2020 Graduates

NOTE: The candidates listed for degree conferral on this page are subject to final confirmation by the college. Graduates listed reflect those whose names were submitted by June 19, 2020.

School of Business and Liberal Arts

Accounting A.A.S.

Janel Anderson
Esra Balim
Sabrina Denise Cuffee
Christopher Emilio DiIanne
Anthony Joseph Ferrandino
Meagan Girgenti
Ammar Hassan
Evans Odhiambo James
Deja Laguerre
Aisha Land
Gabriel Q. McGlauflin
Tina E. Miessein
Qiarah L. Miles
Eric Paul Ofiesh
Ashley N. Pacheco
Jessica Frances Rilla
Cindy L. Rowzee
Peter James Sanchez
Norise D. Santamaria
Brandi Sousa
Cierra Rose Swint
Patricia Irene Voerg
Danielle Nicole Whisenant
Cyrus Edward Whitney

Accounting Certificate

Michele D. Bourgeois
Daniel J. Closson
Quanierra S. Foulks
Reeba Joy
Wendy L. King
Jamison Leahy Ott
Katie Jo Scott
Rebecca Lynn Sherman
Jenna Lynn Smith-Richmond
Meredith Lyn Tipton

Administrative Information Management and Technology A.A.S.

Melissa Jean Newell
Carly Anne Svoboda
Erin Zielinski

Animal Policy Certificate

Gionna Elizabeth Pitcheralle
Jessica A. Scarlata

Business Administration A.A.S.

Sean Michael Allen
Sala Ahmed Alzabidi
Brandon M. Apisa
Rachael Lafait Arney
Giovanni Thomas Audi
Matthew Joseph Audi
Evelyn Johanna Barth
Kristen Noelle Bikowicz
Sarah Margaret Bogdan
Victoria Catherine Burke
Nicholas Joseph Bush
Andrew James Bushey
Terrance James Canavan
Dominic James Carnibucci
Michael Tre Cassidy
Anthony Joseph Cavanaugh
Jack C. Chevalier
Francis J. Cone Jr.
Kimberly M. Connors
Alexis Bridget Coy
Alexandra Lynn Cullen
Peter Dame-Meehan
Erin Elizabeth DavenportGurden
Toshia DeMarco
Susan Marie DeRocher
Jonathan M. Dunham
Timileyin Paul Elefontuyi
Joseph L. Espey-Vanier
Matthew George Fluri
Benjamin Thomas Fox
Christopher Fratianni
Kaylin Marie Fredricks
Brandi Elizabeth Esther Garrow
Nour Ghanem
Alysha Lea Gilliland
Ryan Joseph Grande
Dylan Valentine Green
Sarah Olivia Gregorian
Alyssa Jeannine Grogan
Michael Andre Grogan
Emiliano F. Gutierrez
Katherine Ann Hartman
Adam L. Herman
Dillon James Holland
Aryanna Nicole Johnson
Anthony Lewis Jonas
Sunita Khanal
Jonna Elizabeth Kobylar
Dustin Michael Kuhner
Courtnee Jane Kyle
Daniel Joseph MacDonald
Lindsey Marie McMahon
Michael Kaddo Mouawad
Avinnash Muralitharan
Melissa A. Myers
Riley John Nagle
Samantha Emily Nagy
Lillian Nancy Noyes
Liam Patrick O'Dea
Brian Patrick Patterson
S Jacqueline Pelzer
Angelina C. Perez
Michael Omar Pickett
Thang Poe
Jamie Robert Popp
MinaMuska Rahimi
Tyler William Ranken
Isabella G. Realbuto
Cecelia M. Riccardi
Harrison H. Rich
Reanna Ricketts
Daniel Joseph Rossetti
Damaris Santiago
Marco Anthony Savona
Grace Sayward
Aleisha Sayad
Hannah Shaffer
Kramer Smith
Brayden Tyler Spinner
Hannah Elizabeth Stewart-Green
Aolana Thelma Taylor
Katherine Laurel Teal
Matthew A. Trestick
Morgan Ashley Trotta
Ashlee Nicole Turek
AnnMarie Velaidam
Hannah Lynn Viele
Taylor Ann Waddell
Julia Brett Wennstrom
Nathaniel J. Wray
Mahammad Ali Yaghi
Lya Zhang

Business Administration A.S.

Elliot K. Ankomah
Justin Baisy
James Barringer
Joshua Wade Bates
Rachael Blaine
Christopher Bluvas
Jakeb Stephen Boniface
Cody R. Branam
Cameron Tyler Bristol
Rose Lu Dong Zhen Brodell
Kyla Rose Brothers
Rudy Anthony Caiazza
Claudia Claire Canniff
Michael Cantoria
Jiovanni D. Canty
Christian Anthony Caputo
Seth J Catchpole
Francis Albert Conroy
Jacob Edward Cross
Avery Deas
Alexander William DeBraccio
Olesya Rose Delisle
Nicholas J. Dilorenzo
Joseph R. Dobkowski
Britney Lynne Dolan
Adam M. Dollard
Wenying Dong
Madeline Elaine Dunson
Tajae Romel Edwards
Sachia Jacquelyn Elam
Zachary Frederick Ennello
Michael Anthony Esposito
Anne Kathleen Fazio
Sunshine Hope Fikert
Stephen William Filak Jr.
Joseph Vincent Finelli
Danielle M. Forino
Joseph J. Germain
Laura Elizabeth Grippin
Jarrad Andrew Gundlach
Raymond Douglas Hansen
Thomas William Hatalla
Cassandra Leigh Hodges
Daniel Holguin Veras Gomez
Calvin Scott Houghton Jr.
Ma. Sofia Veronica Iquin
Joshua Isaac James
Ryan Robert Johnson
Lauren Elizabeth Kazunas
Ada Lynn Keefe
Michael A. Klein
Gooyoon Brian Kwon
Amanda Nicole LaGrange
Kyle Michael Lambert
Breonna Michele Libby
Daniella Rosaria Licari
Taylor Leigh Lovelace
Xin Lu
Andrew Thomas Maglione
Katelyn Ann Martin
Brayan O. Martinez
Kyle Joseph Mastrangelo
Finnbar Manus
Ashton Meriam
Alyah Nemencia Montes
Sean Andrew Moran
Mackenzie Jacinta Moy
Jean-Marie Mwamba
Austin Michael Myrtle
Mohammad Nouri
Luke Walter Ostrander
Charles K. Paeglow
Briana Shavaughn Pagan
Tyler M. Panichi
Brandon Louis Peltier
Veronica Petersen
Meghan Lee Power
Erin Bridget Pulver
Calvin McClaine Rickard
Kenneth Russ
Trasian Ryan
Alberto Santiago
Celines Santiago
Ryan Scott Semione
Emily Katherine Shafer
Zion Nathaniel Sherin
Austin Jared Smith
Connor Patrick Smith
Kenneth Michael Sperl Jr.
Kodi Sprague
Lauryn Elizabeth Stewart
Jason Michael Strieble
Joseph William Sylvester
Michael Scott Tapia
Muhammad Faizan Tariq
Cassidy Ann Taylor
Linda Solange Teca
Zarek Robeson Thomas
Mathieu Aeric Thompson
Justin Tran
Jason Edward Tusch
Jared Matthew Vartigian
Stephen Robert Vermilyea
Thalia Villatoro
Mark William Webb Jr.
Jie Weng
Juliana L. Whatley
Tatum Ayres Wilkson
Catherine Ann Woods
Jianfeng Wu
Meredith Grace Youngmann

Chemical Dependency Counsling A.A.S.

Sarah Lynn Abshire
Jacqueline Christine Calhoun
Kahlia E. Endres
Analeah Elizabeth Herbst
Molly Jude McGrath
Sanwal Atta Munir
Brenda Ruscetta
Alexander W. Tracy

Computer Information Systems A.A.S.

Amy Lynn Bialahoski
Charuka 'Mufassa' A. Brooks
Khadijia Bulli
Shahroz Butt
Gage Tyler Cuomo
Sarah Elizabeth Dorvee
Colby Alexandra Dunn
Tyler Eck
Leif E. Elliott
Joseph Alexander Hefner
Bryan Dale Howard
Raj Kumar Jagrup
William Carl Knobloch
Maisang Lama
Achyunt Lamichhane
Cesar Eduardo Luna
Kevin Vincent Murphy
Laura A. Natale
Heritier Mukunzi Ndihano
Luke H. Porter
Justin L. Posner
Regina H. Rabenstein
Susanna Sarkisova
Andrew Todd Short
Alphi Annie Simon
Gurjot Singh
Jodene Shanique Stanton
GianCarlo Giuseppe Toma
Andrew William Trumbore
Blake Jordan Whittaker
Logan Michael Winnie

Computer Information Systems A.S.

Emmanuel Abreu
Jada Morgan Alcindor
Ian Anderson
Adam Maxwell Arar
Zachary Douglas Balogh
Ethan Berbrick
Daniel J. Biegel
Joseph Thornton Blaauboer
Ian Louis Rey Diang Cetro
William Harvey Dabney
Eric Allen Dore Dammerman
Otto Samuel Brown Daniels
Timothy Diamond
James Joseph Fay
Ryan Patrick Finley
Sudarshon Ghimirey
Lukas Allen Graig
Abhijeet Choudary Gudapati
Mark Guiquin
Jacob Scott Howard
Syed Talib Imam
Ian Kerr
Muhammad Khan
Xavier Khushnood
Jasmin Kostka
Rebecca Ann Lacroix
Charles Reed Langlois
Brayden Sullivan Lappies
Skylar Fredrick Loomis
Matthew Brian Lossow
Amit D. Merchant
Deven James Pawlson
Roger Quelis Pereyra
Ashley Cade Pirrone
Ekaz Mahmood Qureshi
Michael James Raffel
Alexander Refner
John G. Rider
Ella G. Rieder
Andreas Rizk
Alexander Baran Rock
Jordan Douglas Sills
Sharandeep Singh
Maxwell Antonio Solomon
Komael Raza Syed
Ankit Thapa
Austin Victor VanDeBogart-Gonzalez
Benjamin David Veneable
Andy Vuu
Benjamin D. Wheatley
Tyler Osten Yonkers
Nathaniel Addison Zink

Computer Information Systems System & Network Administration Track A.A.S.

Marwan Alsaeedi
WanCai Chen
Austin Jeune
Benjamin Patrick Leffler

Computer Information Systems Web Design & Programming Track A.A.S.

Dylan Joseph Cronin

Criminal Justice A.A.S.

Thomas Bryan Akin
Nicholas Amedore
Michaela Jocelyn Barnes
Joseph Bryant Barrington
Mahesh P. Basdeo
Daniyal Basharat
Sean Matthew Battenfeld
Samantha Elizabeth Bayly
Katie B. Bennett
Kyle Robert Binkley
Michael R. Bornt
Shoshoni Mikel Bristol
Jasmine A. Brown
Nicholas Gerard-Sang Bucher
Justin Wayne Charbonneau
Christopher John Charnews
Jeremiah James Chevry-Talbert
Hannah Elizabeth Ruth Cocco
Christopher Richard Condon
Alexis Marie Contreras
Austin Scott Curtis
Kurt L. Dachtler
Cole Jason Daniels
Jamie Melissa Darden
Rebecca Helen Day
Cameron Craig Duncan
Lauren Nicole Earley
Zakaria Farina
Brian Anthony Ferreira
Michelle Floyd
Jilmer Rodolfo Fuentes
Noah H. Galusha
Joseph D. Glogan
Kiernan James Hanley
Kendell T. Harris
Cameron Matthew Hoffman
Nathaniel O. Hook
John T. Hope
Arizona Ashlee Houston
Tonya Marie Humphrey
James B. Kaegi
Kourtney Brynn Keenan
Fabian Matthew Kendrick
Tiyana H. Kennedy
Tanner D. King
Heather Aleta Kowalski
Alyssa K. Kruzinski
Shannyn Ashley LaCroix
Paul John Laviano
Ryan W. Lawyer
Jayson Anthony Leddo
Michael H. Leonardo
Roselyn S. Lopez
Gaus Ali Malik
Megan Marie Malloy
Garrett Timothy Marchione
Diomaris Ashlian Martinez
Justin Robert Matzel
Daniel John McCrea Jr.
Stuart Lucien McDowell
Madison Paige McGuire
Patrick J. McLaughlin Jr.
Matthew John Mosall
Zachary R. Myer
Cameron S. Myers
Mikayla Mary Myers
Laura A. Oliver
Brandon A. Ortega Solis
Christopher Ryan Palmer
Alexander Tello Perez
Nicole Colleen Phillips
Joseph Eugene Pouliott
Eric John Randio
Joshua M. Ratigan
Melvin D. Reid
Michaela Marie Riley
Cathleen R. Rivenburg
Cameron D. Roberts
Kelsey Shannon Rodriguez
Juliette Alexandra Ronda
Nicholis Lee Rosado
Martika Jaylyn Santos
Dayna Jayne Scott
Delia Jeanne Scully
Tahj J. Snow
Nicole Elizabeth Sullivan
Lindell Tate
Joan Bridget Thomas
Mark Joseph Tomaso
Selena Crystal Vargas
Katrina Haley Vrooman
Kevin Michael Waltz
James William Watson
Nicholas James White
Danielle Lee Wilkins
Torey E. Williams
Caleb Grant Winter
Courtney Shay Wright
Jillian Marie Young

Criminal Justice A.S.

Patrick William Allen
Matthias Arduino
Jakob Daniel Clark
Anna Michelle Clarke
Yeimy Pena Corniel
Markus Ford
Daniel Patrick Gleason
Jahsiah B. Harris
Sean Philip Isom
Karla Christina Koch
Dakota Chandler Lawther
Patrick Han Leahey
Seh Meh
Carla Pedreira Mendes Moreira
Hunter L. Nauman
Patrick N. Peters
Jordan Fox Schroader

Cybersecurity A.S.

Noor Ammar Alzobide
Rohullah Azimi
Jared Robert Best
Samuel A. Biskup
Anthony Phillip Bisognano
Jarod A. Brooks
Kaitlin J. Cancelliere
Nicholas Daniel Edwards
Jefferson Wayne V. Esguerra
Patrick Ferris
Brandon Fronk
Brian Todd Golden
Michael William Graziano
Pamela Tahnuja Loojune
Jack Christopher Moorby
Matthew Joseph Pantano
Nicholas William Pavelec
Juliana Marie Pirri
Dylan Kenneth Winters
Kyle Alexander Woodard

Digital Marketing A.A.S.

Victoria Batchelor
Michael Heiser
Pool Martin Ramos

Digital Media A.S.

Noah Abel
Janine Leanne Alaxanian
James Boero
Sarah Ann Brecht
Nicole Marie Cavagnaro
Mitchel Patrick Clow
Hannah Claire Darling
Joshua Delarosa Dimailig
Lian Duan
Thomas V. Durand
Samantha Natalie Engelmyer
Robert James Evans Jr.
Bonnie K. Garb
Oliver Thomas Garrison
Jose Alfredo Gomez
Michelle Lynn Griswold
Matthew Jong Hesler
Joshua James Holbrook
Skylar Baye Jones
Julien M. Khurey
Margaret Kilts
Darren Warren Mayo
Ariel Isabel McBride
Kimberly Ashley Moak
Matthew Joseph Moore
Danielle Elizabeth Paige
Christian Palmer
Jonathan Warren Palmieri
Vincenzo I. Paul
Emma Jo Regina
Hailey Vaughn Rivera
Christian Zael Salinas
Rebecca Salinas
Nicole Sango
Michael Griffin Schroeder
Austin Secor
Maria E. Shorkey
Nicholas J. Stephan
Aubrey Maureen Talbot
Sophia Elaine Ulrich
Peiying Wang
Skyler David Williams

Digital Media Certificate

Angela Ann Bruce
Jesse Foucault
Matthew Jong Hesler
Devon C. Rooney
Sophia Elaine Ulrich

Early Childhood A.A.S.

Marialuisa Rose Berghela
Matalyn Eve Bergmann
Stephen Francis Breen
Casey Tallman Carlton
Makayla Evans Chandler
Kristina N. Coonrad
Molly Marie Coons
Danielle L. Croskey
Hosanna Grace Davis
Alyssa Dessingue
Meghan Devane
Nicole Fatato
Sarah A. Flagg
Kailey Elizabeth Foro
Andrea M. Garrow
Ashley Grimes
Nia Simone Hamby
Kelly D. Harrigan
Sarah Faith Haws
Meghan Nicole Helfer
Helena Fern Hostash
Hayley Taylor Jones
Trevor James Kitchen
Kathryn Anne McDermott
Maureen Flynn Mickle
Makenna Elizabeth Munger
Noah Frederick Parvana
Autumn R. Payne
Valentina Eleanor Puzulis
Ashley Marie Riggins
Morgan Nicole Robertson
Melissa Haley Robinson
Erin Lynn Spencer
Jessica Marie Vooris
Danielle Emily Wales
Brianna Lynn Wilson
Kendall Marie Wilson

Early Childhood Administration A.A.S.

Hayley Skye Brownell
Natalie Tosca Bulson
Alexandra Ann Fazio
Christel Folly
Malissa Lynn Heimroth
Alexa Mary Pasquariello
Delina A. Pausley
Nafeesah Amatullah Rahman
Emily Rose Staerker

Early Childhood Administration Certificate

Marlene Patricia Bierwirth
Jessica Lyn Brockmyer
Katelynne Nicole Crawford
Dana L. Farrell
Duane A. Hotaling
Dizelle Nicole Hughes
Saba Malik
Katie Lynn McConnell
Emylie Montalvo
Sara Nicole Moore
Tammy Lynn Washburn

Entrepreneurship A.A.S.

Cooper James Bentley
Josephine Marie Dienos
Gabrielle Mali Griswold
Paul N. Jewett
Benjamin Lenehan
Grace L. Neubauer
Zachary T. Patricelli
Lisa Robinson-Redd
Shenandoah Nunageyuk Rubin

Entrepreneurship Certificate

Marina P. Christman
Sean William Kingsbury

Fine Arts A.S.

Caroline Ann Callender
Joshua DelValle
Augustine Robert Jones
Kasey Devin Joyce
Jessica Leigh Kirker
Jahniah Kum
Leonidas T. Longworth
Isabella Lotano
Kailey Jae McCarthy
Hannah Elizabeth Meacham
Ashley E. Novak
Stacey Lynn Scott
Brian Willis Tran

Forensic Science Studies A.S.

Matthew Gary Askew
Caitlin Christine Estes
Taylor Rose Milkiewicz
Shane M. Yattaw

Health Information Management and Technology A.A.S.

Quratulain Agha
Kira Joy Bowman
Charid Dixon deGracia
Sharmistha Dhar
Desiree Jolene Dommer
Karen Elizabeth Dupuis
Amy Lynn Edwards
Nora Faltermayer
Selwa Ibrahim
Geraldine S. Johnson
Janelle C. McFarlin
Irma Marlene Rivera
Maryam Saleem
Jessica L. Scoons
Heather A. Severence
Maria Carolyn Shaw
Hope Elizabeth Sousie
Marguba Turkbaeva
Marleyna Renee Warner
Samuel David Wilcox

Health Sciences Certificate

Lea E. Alford
Molly Rose Bliven
Miranda Susan Morrison

Human Services A.A.S.

Shiona Naomi Alves
Monica Antoine
Cyntia Elie Balkis
Megan Rose Cinelli
Josette P. Coffin
Veronica A. Guinto
Amber Elizabeth Hayes
Wendemi Laissa Prisca Ilboudo
Christine Elizabeth Mathewson
Miranda K. McAvoy
Nikita Nicole Purner
Shatara M. Terry
Victoria Ashley VanBramer
Bartie Verasawmy
Tosha Wilson

Human Services A.S.

Adam Robert Amiot
Rashad Amzad
Oshyrah Tiara Ayala
Brittany Ann Bodmer
Catherine Baambi Bongeli
Amanda Gabrielle Briell
John Irwin M. Burt
Shana N. Bush
Andrew Glenn-James Capogna
Brooke Victoria Clough
Hayley Michelle Cody
Daniel John Compani
MaeJean DellaBarca-Barnes
Heather Rose Dickson
Zachary James Dignum
Samantha Lee Dunham
Joseph Emmanuel Farley
Grace Rose Goodall
Hayley Marie Griffin
Sherry Ann Hopkinson-Carter
Branden Kade Huba
Alyssa Nicole Jenny
Cristal C. Jimenez
Jaquay Dominique Jones
Kendra Marie Layman
Clare Margaret Madigan
Tanashelia Hope McGill
Amber Michelle Mele
Michelle R. Mohabir
Katherine Lora Munyan
Britany Taylor Nauman
Aleysha M Nieves
Charnie Lyn Norton
Rzan Omer
Chelsey Pierce
Hemma K. Pokhai
Sierra L. Purcell
Mia Monetta Rockwell
Timothy Ray Scotton Sr.
Shannon Anne Seney
Noreen Catherine Sharkey
Lisa Michelle Symington
Tyeisha Thornton
Nicholas Michael Viscusi
Teresa A. Walls
Maya J. Wilson
Zariah Monea Wrancher

Individual Studies A.A.

Lauren Alford
Gabriel C.J. Alix
Bryana Anthony
Nicholas Belanger
Antoinette M. Bevins
Sarah Jane Bourgault
Lori D. Bradway
Mikhaili Elizabeth Brammer
Mitchell Anthony Cerone
Jessica Lynn Colket
Lauren N. Davidson
Marcella Lee Davis
Shelby Lynn Decker
Jenna Shirley Eckel
Abigail Sunrise Emerson-Harder
Nicholas Andrew Fettuccia
Michael John Galbraith
Maleah Koryn Gentry
Jordan J. Gershaw
Davi Ginsburg
Christa D. Gitto
Sean C. Grant
Jasmin Anne Nicolei M. Gumabay
Zachary Luke Guthrie
Yemenash Girma Haile
Kevin Haines
Luke Anthony Hayner
Courtney Hubbard
Tahirah Deanna Kelly
Makayla Elzbieta LaCross
Grace A. Lange
Sandra Helen Lavoy
Devin Lazzaro
Mariah Grace Leahey
Donato Carmello Leone
Kerron Oshayne Leslie
Kathryn Lupien
Caroline Tegan Lydon
Jessica M. Marr-Smith
Maria G. Mastromarchi
Carlos Ishimwe Mbonyimana
Alison Chloe Cruz Merino
Ryen Miron
Dez'Jah B. Mitchell
Emily Brooke Morgan
Al Jefri Bin Nazri
Kingsley D. Okruw
Brianna Regina Paige
Madison D. Pinzer
Julian Pyke
Sophia Ann Caterina Rambidis
Diana Randoll
Kristin Elizabeth Rowley
Mustafa Shehadeh
Darrius B. Simmons
Scott Phillip Slingerland
Ornella Spencer
Amber Meaghan Stewart
Samuel Joseph Panaro Stewart
Miranda Kathryn-Grace Traficante
Marielle Isabelle Voloshen
Nissa Lee Wallace
Harlem Lamont Williams
Alicia Marie Yodis

Individual Studies A.S.

Mutiat Omolola Abijako
Tajier Xavier Adams
Katarina M. Agate
Rokhsana Ahmadi
Paige Marie Alaxanian
Liana R. Alford
Arselan Hussain Ali
Riley Catherine Allen
Abigail Anastasia Altomer
Lydia Ruth Anderson
Ryan J. Anderson
Brendan James Armstrong
Naseer Bateman
Jack Gilman Bebbington
Breannah Bebon
Andrew S. Beditz
Octavia Danelle Bent
Amber Lynn Bradbury
Trayvon Bradley
Helen Mae Brewer
Ryan Michael Bruno
Benjamin C. Bush
Dominique Canteen
Taylor Blue Gil Clarke
Abigail Clavel
Louis N. Collins
David Contento
Benjamin Jacob Covi
Rachel Elizabeth Coyne
Nicolle Lilibeth Crespo
Evan L. Cuttler
Farrah J. D'Ambro
Alexis Nicole Dandrow
Rasean Marquis Daniels
Kathleen Theresa Davila
Carly M. Denue
Jason Edward Dominski
Sherry Lynn Donley
Kelly Rae Dwyer
Nicole Dominique Elliott
Destiny Filkins-Cinque
Matthew Foster
Michael Anthony Frazier
David S. French
Catherine Olivia Gannon
Nicholas Anthony Godino
Ryan Goodwin
Henry P. Hagen
Joshua Robert Hall
Malik Anthony Hamilton
Aisling Michel Hardaker
Aarion Harvey
Yvode Helovesus
Lynn Peggy Heyliger
Tierra Jelissa Hill
Preston Lee Hodson
Christopher K. Holloway
Elijah V. Hummel
Noah Louis Imperato
Nidira Crystal Johnson
Nolan E. Jones
Dieudonne Kageruka
Davis C. Kakely
Samuel Kondracki
Walter Payton Kurzejeski
Makayla LaCross
Matthew Daniel Lacy
Christopher R. LeGare
Jie Lin
Steven James Lindsay
Fatima Hasan Malik
Kayla Elizabeth Mancino
Brittany Nicole Manor
Alyssa Renee Mason
Patrick M. McCarroll
Johnneau Pierre McCart
Bryanna McClement
Jacqueline Shea McCormick
Aidan Harlow McKenney
Mark A. Middleton
Derrick Michael Miller
Shannon Robert Miller
Louise Portia Miranda
George Benard Moller
Tajera Morris
James Bobby Murray Jr.
Devonte R. Myles
Sandra Marie Nadler
Christian Ryan Nash
Tyler Drake Nash
Jacob B. Nescot
Gabriela Marie-Elizabeth Neven
Madeline Grace Novak
Dana Lynn O'Born
Matthew Sean O'Connell
Taylor Albert Palacios
Leeanne Pinkerton
Gionna Elizabeth Pitcheralle
Brittany Lauren Pratt
Liam Quinn
Anthony James Raimo Jr.
Randy James Ramundo
Zachary R. Rathka
Cole Ray Brown Riddering
Brittney Eliza Rivera
Robert Clifford Rochler
Theresa Rossi
Jawaun Marquvious Rouse
Krystal Katelyn Sadlemire
Ciaely Sanchez-Collazo
Liam Sayward
Breanna Nicole Schnakenberg-Brenenstuhl
Gail Renee Sloane
Mathew Domingo Soriano
Michael J. Spence
William Roger Spring
Susan Marie Steffek
Natalie Christine Stewart
Victoria Ann Styer
Michael Andrew Tetrault
Sean Patrick Thornton
Thy Hong Tran
Kenneth R. Trendell III
Jany N. Velazquez
John Aloysius Verdon
Jarrell Michael Young
Christopher Andrew ZawodnyBrownell

IT Help Desk Support Certificate

Ernest Beauvais
Michael William Benoit
Moustapha Aichatou Kassendja
Cesar Eduardo Luna

Liberal Arts & Sciences - Adolescent Education (Teacher Education Transfer) A.S.

Thomas James Hoffay
Austin Tiberio Maiello
Lauren Noelle Mizerny
Clinton David Palmer
Lola Rae Sheeran
Benjamin Zachery Earl Squires
Jonathan Aaron White
Lucas M. Winters

Liberal Arts and Science: Humanities and Social Science A.A.

Nigeria Alicia Nichole Alderman
Allysia Marie Antolowitz
Zachary Robert Applebaum
James M. Arango
Joshua Arsenault
Gianna Nicole Bach
Aneesha Khan Baloch
Jeffrey Michael Barker
James R. Barnet
Logan Nye Bashaw
Seth John Batty
Colin Thomas Becker
Eric Daniel Bedell
Krista Lynn Betzwieser
Kyle Paul Bissell
Matthew Tyler Bogan
Zackary Tyler Boynton
Lindsy Marie Brammer
Breanna Erica Brigmohan
Lucas Brzozowski
Stephanie Rose Buel
James A. Cain
Madison Margaret Casela
Vincent N. Castaldo
Emilene Jean Citone
Bryanna Lynne Ciurczak
Savannah Emmalee Collins
Joseph A. Colon
Julia G. Cooney
Breanne Eva Crobok
Julia Rose Daggett
Carly Davis
Aleaha Rose DeCerce
Matthew Bailey Decker
Elyse Marie DeCoste
Jacob Eugene Dellert
Maegan Rayne Drzymala
Nkem Esamah
Eden S.G. Faliveno
Justin Michael Fandl
Kalsoom Fatima
Francesca Figliomeni
Daniel Xavier Fitzsimmons Cruz
Alexander Gabriel Foland
Mariah C. Foltan
John William Furlong
Orion S. Gannon
Aajahle Sade Garcia
Amanda Marie Gardy
Jayson Alexander Gayle
John Peter Giannone
Hope Candace Gibbons
Erica Rose Glogowski
Luke Glogowski
Hayley Ellen Gorman
Madison E. Graber
Madison Mae Gragnano
William Edward Greenwood
Tabitha M. Gregg
Michael Joseph Groissl
Jalaina Bailey Groncki
Gabrielle Lauren Guerra
Grace Catherine Gutch
Vanessa Nicole Hamilton
Carli Sue Hathaway
Nathaniel J. Hathaway
Madison Evelyn Hayes
Kathryn Paige Heins
Maggie Elizabeth Helenek
Isamely Hernandez
Olivia C. Hill
Joshua Charles Hosbach
Connor Lincoln Hosley
Ian M. Hoult
Michel Houngbedji
Darian N. Jacobson
Casey Lynn Jones
Allison Frances Joslyn
Harley Ann Kearney
Hamzah Sirajeddine Khiati
Kacy Evelyn Kiefer
Stephanie Marie Kiernozek
Hannah Maureen Kirkham
Reece L. Labier
Jenna Lynn Langford
Joseph Francesco Laurange
Megan Elizabeth Lauzon
Karissa Ann Leggett
Hannah Renee Lettieri
Julia Belle Lettrick
Blaze Bo Lyons
Jalaysha Anastagia Latisha Malik
Douglas Richard Mamone
Matthew Steven Mannato
Caitlin J. Manning
Sara A. Matrazzo
Sarah Christine McGraw
Bradley William McGreevy
Kaitlin Ann McGuinness
James Robert Meddleton
Simon Rafael Medina
Jula Michelle Megyeri
Kyle Robert Mercier
Xavier Morris
Kayla Moriah Mumtaz
Stafee Mehwish Mushtaq
Nicole Shea Muth
Sian Myers
Alexandria Leigh Nichols
Donal Pearse O'Flynn
Zoe Elizabeth Ohye
Joel Oyuo
Giovanna Marie Paratore
Nicholas Saverio Pascazio
Cassie Patrick
William Francis Pattee
Jordan Pavone
Shannon M. Phelan
Alexander S. J. Pier
Gianna Pigliavento
Jane Frances Place
Liana M. Pondillo
Celsea Powers
Johnna Rose Prusinski
Erica Marie Quick
Daniel J. Ramirez
Alexander Reed
Sierra Mykaela Rooney
John Thomas Rosenzweig
Nicholas S. Russo
Cassandra Grace Sagnelli
James William Sakil
Chandanie Devi Sankhar
Barbra Y. Santiago-Gely
Nicholas Michael Scialdone
Sean Thomas Sewak
Austin James Sheldon
Caitlin Victoria Shepherd
Seth T. Sholtes
Faith Morgan Sivik
Daniel Cader Slade
Hannah Mary Rejoice Smith
Noah Timothy Snyder
Ashley Lynne Sorrenti
Samuel John Speirs
Hanna Spinicci
Sydney Ann Stone
Alexis J. Sturman
Aidan Carrick Sullivan
Nicholas Kyle Thomas
Isabel Marie Tonjes
Lisa Marie Topaltzas
Natasha Leigh Torres
Alysa Travis
Jenna Diane VanderBogart
Kiera Elizabeth VanWormer
Jason Read Wagner
Christiana Leoni Wallace
Mario J. Walsh
Catherine Isabella Weitzel
Megan Elizabeth Wheatley
Elizabeth Evita Wilner
John Joseph Zaleski

Marketing A.A.S.

Jonathan Francis Bardunias
Cheyenne Finkle-Green
Nicholas J. Gervais
Jordan Hunter Green
Robert Vincent Luciano
Michael A. McLoughlin
Leslie Amanda Mead
Makayla Raynae Messore
Patrina Mitchell
Annalese Lucille Myers
Madison Mae Myslinski
Robert G. Richard III
Jessica Nicole Riordan
Melinda Senat
Isabella Maria Stansbury
Sonya Danielle Ward

Public Administration Studies A.A.S.

Sediqa Sakhi Ahmedi
Deanna K. Carr
Marsela Danaj
Angela Naa Aklerh Kotei
Devon Marie Lauder
Jennifer Nicole Mendez
Michael Alan Theakos

Special Education Assistant Certificate

Kathryn Marie Lohman-Pangburn
Rachel Lindsey Swyer

Teaching Assistant Certificate

Matalyn Eve Bergmann
Casey Tallman Carlton
Brittany Ann Cleary
Kristina Nicole Coonrad
Jennifer Denny
Taylor Rose DeVito
Sierra Rose Diotte
Nicole Fatato
Noah N. Garvey
Ashley M. Grimes
Sarah Haws
Malissa Lynn Heimroth
Courtney Rose Klausner
Sarah Elizabeth Manfred
Eanas MohammedRoof
Christina Marie Newsome
Megara Mary-Teresa Overbaugh
Autumn R. Payne
Carla Marie Picciano
Valentina Eleanor Puzulis
Melissa Haley Robinson
Lisa Santos-Poteat
Tamia Alina Scott-Daniels
Jenna B. Thomas
Brianna Lynn Tolley
Brianna Lynn Wilson

Theatre Arts A.S.

Kaitlyn Baswell
Savannah Taylor Brown
Adison Johnson
Stephen J. Kurdziolek
Eric J. Rose
Jewel Ann-Marie Winant

School of Health Sciences

Coaching Certificate

Daniel J. Adams
Keegan Patrick Cochrane
Casey Budd Cohan
Samuel A. Kent
Megara Mary-Teresa Overbaugh
Anthony X. Steward

Community Health Navigation A.A.S.

Emilee Ann Vinesett

Community Health Navigation Certificate

Kaitlyn M. Krill
Arbind Kumar Singh

Dental Assisting Certificate

Meghan Kathryn Anderson
Kimberly A. Barilla
McKayla Marie Criscione
Courtney Hannah Gorleski
Michaela C. Kocienski
Jenny Glen Redoble Moak
Cassidy Rose Nolan
Brianna Theresa Prunty
Dana L. Sherman

Dental Hygiene A.A.S.

Shahad S. Ali
Rachel C. Bellegarde
Nichole M. Burke
Kelly R. Byrne
Henrry Francisco Calderon Lopez
Amber R. Cary-Lewis
Brooke Justine Cooper
Jasmine N. Corley
Hannah Elizabeth Forster
Hayley Elisabeth Garvie
Brittany Noel Huyck
Emily Elizabeth Irwin
Deana Elizabeth Kaiser
Zobaydah Kheshe
Anna Rose Kirkman
Chontell R. Lanier
Reilly Elizabeth Magin
Erica Lynn Nash
Alla Nizhikioyskiy
Danielle A. R. Nostrant
Jennifer E. Paul
Skylar M. Pulver
Seema Rahim
Maria Ramsarat
Leah M. Siska
Gina M. Tedesco
Megan Nicole Tomlins
Lauren Ashley Tyler
Desiree Anne Vitek
Molly Kate Wheeler
Rachel Mckenzie Wohlford
Mariia Zhukevych

Diagnostic Cardiac Sonography Certificate

Zachary Thomas Blair
Alexandre Campos Dias
Nicholas Dodge
Kelly M. Fischer
Inna Korostil
Adam Thomas Mancini
Michael Jensen McGrath
Isaiah Phillips

Diagnostic Medical Sonography Certificate

Brittany Jill Caselnova
Kelsie Ann Christian
Allysia Megan Clough
Laura M. DiGrigoli
Mara Sylvia Hirsch
Rae'an Leigh Littlejohn
Michele Maxwell
Samantha Ashley McNeil
Elena F. Pricolo
Wamiqa Rafiq
Sierra Lyn Schools
Morgan Alexandria Stanton
Yelena Stadnitskyi
Valerie Ann Wykes

Exercise Science A.S.

Mark Blahut
Madelyn J. Carson
Patrick Robert Conners
Anton Raphael Conto
Grace Elizabeth Conroy
Haley D. Curtiss
Fiona Evelene
Asuan Farrell
Mitchell Jackson Flanger
Dontay Folkes
Joseph Anthony Gomes III
Derek James Horning
Nathan Langlois
Rutchlor Garel Louis
Taylor N. Mann
Caitlyn M. O'Neill
Bryan D. Seabury
Antoine J. Smith
Lucas Soo Chul Terwilliger
Colleen E. Thompson
Benjamin Wager
Christopher Mark Wertman
Geovanni Jerome Williams

Fitness Specialist Certificate

Austin Joesph Martell
Jallah E. McCall
Dung Nguyen
Elizabeth Anne Nirchi

Health and Wellness Studies A.S.

Kayon Everton Bennett
Alejandro Brown-Romero
Mary L. Murin
Zoe Madison Radz

Mortuary Science A.A.S.

Alexis C. Cannizzo
Jared Michael Freeman
Kathleen Marie Gibson
Ashley Elizabeth Hyde
Breanna Marissa Lennon
Angelina Lyman
Theresa Ann Masse
Katie Marie Morehouse
Kaeli O'Brien
Samantha L. Reedy
Angela Bianca Sano

Nursing A.A.S.

Ena V. Ashdown
Jill Elizabeth Askew
Drazen Bacarra
Jolene M. Ballentine
Christine Bellinger
Hope J. Billings
MacKenzie H. Borsh
Victoria Mary Brophy
Devan Nicole Chard
Steven Michael Chrzan
Alex N. Collins
Michael Anthony Colvin
Dakota Michael Coons
Ashley Thanh Dang
Joseph C. D'Arton
Kameron Tayla DeBell
Melina Rachel Digruttola
Kevin Carl Dommreis
Jessica S. Emerle
Amy Grace Evans
Alexander John Freeman
James C. Fryer
Nigel Galia
Nicole Maria Goodwill
Neil J. Grant
Emily Jean Gray
Crystal Marie Harvey
Jessica Lynn Hickam
Shaquana Shana Jackson
Karey S. Jornov
James Richard Kelly
Kelvin Devon Kennedy
Christopher Fredrick Kirsch
Alison Lynne Klocek
Kristen E. Knights
Abby Rachel Koniszewski
Jackson Walsh Lalor
James Ryan Litts
Nicole Ann Lucarelli
Peter J. May
Atyana Desire McDonald
Hannah C. McLaren
Kimberly Ann McNamee
Allissa Lynnette Melucci
Laura Katherine Miller
Tia Rebecca Mosher
Catherine Aurelia Mullin
Makenzie S. Nauman
Brittany Helene Nelson
Makeda Yedidah Nivens
Casey Ryan O'Neill
Briana Ann Peragine
Jason S. Pesce
Zoelena Olivia Poore
Rebecca Preville
Shaheedah Qayuum
Terina Ashley Rafferty
Mazia Razai
Maxwell James Rexhouse
Emily G. Riordan
Lindsey Taylor Rossi
Cayleigh Jo Rotella
Jessica Secor-Rubenstein
Devon Michael Sedgwick
Ashleigh Elizabeth Shaver
Enas Sheikh
Andre Louis Skala
Haley Michelle Smith
Jessica Storm Sterling
Jean Marie Strain
Amber Taylor
Malayphone Tayonekeo
Anna Justyne Tibbitts
Sean Michael Tuohy
Jennipher Joyce Verna
Rebecca M. Volpe
Samantha A. Wagor
Laura Webster
Tracy L. Whitford
Marc Thomas Whitman
Josie Anne Williams
Merrisa Marie Williams
Jason Bernal Zeledon
Jessica M. Zuhlke

Paramedic A.A.S.

Paul Edward Abbott
Gary G. Alikonis
Jonathan Michael Arensmeyer
David Coonradt
Andrew Timothy DeCocco
Edward Bernard Harasiemowicz III
Sean Joseph Higgins
Daria Juliano
Selina Claire LaRosa
Gina M. Patricelli
Alessandro Thomas Puccio
Gabriel Robleto
Jonah James Sadowski
Frank Hack Shoemaker III
Joshua Miller Umholtz
Monique Ashley Wade
Nicole Lee Wilmot

Paramedic Certificate

Aaron Joseph Abelove
Nicholas David Albrecht
Hannah Askren
James John Cirelli
Michael Anthony Colacino
Yarimar Collado
Patrick Ross Cruger
Jessica Elinor Cruickshank
Keith Charles Dewar
Dennis James Durrant
Ethan Matthew Evans
Stephen Peter Gnat
Erik Andrew Grant Goodman
Michael B. Griffiths
Jennifer Rachael Howell-Clark
Hannah Lynn Keohan
Thomas Michael Kersting
Miranda Leigh Koster
Ben Kurdt
Grace Hopkins Lawry
Torrin Ashley Manion
Michael Thomas Moreland
Zachary Robert Myron
Devin Taylor Nolan
Desiree L. Pauley
Justin Michael Putnam
Alexander L. Ranucci
James Paul Repice
Meghan E. Terrell
Anthony M. Turnbull
Cory Joseph VanLeuven
Dana L. Vigeant
Sean Michael Whitty

Physical Education Studies A.A.

Jordan Beebe
Anna Grace Bruno
Christian Richard Buehler
Katelyn Elizabeth Cary
Devin Drew
Michael James Franklin
Brendan T. Frazier
Christian Tyler Kilmer
Ryan Kevin Kronau
Ryan T. Long
Jack Llewelyn Newton
Jake Paul Earl Scharnott
Ryan Alexander Stevens
Alana Lee Stewart
Rebekah Belle Stone
Jacob John Warren
Lucas Clark Winchester
Jesse W. Yetto

Polysomnography A.A.S.

Gianna Addario
Toni Lynn Aliseo
Mariama J. Bah
Crystal Lynn Charland
Grafton McGuire Derryberry
Angali S. Francis
Rowan M. Hardy
Daniel D. Meizinger
Sarah Marie Michel
Leah Anne Morin
Nghia Trung Pham
Megan Elizabeth Rzeszuto
Alyssa M. Salino

Radiologic Technology A.A.S.

Katarina M. Agate
Florida Baxhellari
Guriya Chandra
Nicole Marie Chiplock
Shannon Rose Donovan
Nancy Dubarry
Meghan Elizabeth Farley
Mary Hoover
Sara Nicole Houck
Parpreet Kaur
Michelle Ann Link
Holly Bayly Mastrantuono
Heather Mae Middelkoop
Taylor Sarae Rejak
Vanessa Carolina Riebel
Heather Rivera
Briana C. Romano
Eric A. Ronis
Gabriella Caroline Saccone
Vanessa Kathryn Saybe
Lydia Rose Stelmach
Jessica S. Valensi
Justine Elizabeth Valenti
Victoria E. Wright
Karissa Diane Yellen

Respiratory Care A.A.S.

Carrie Bornt
Erika E. Cardin
Cassandra L. Harris
Jessica A. Hayes
Michael A. Jewett
Eric J. Morris
Christopher A. Paglia
Zachary Pastore
Laura M. Thomsen
Huguette Tshiamua
Min M. Tun
Carleen J. Vargas

Surgical Technology A.A.S.

Chelsea Elizabeth Anthony
Shane Michael Bala
Sarah Ann Bond
Justin M. Chludzinski
Peyton Ashlee Cornell
Robin H. Donato
Jolie Dunia
Christina A. Gumuka
Ashley Elizabeth Hollers
Samaria Jayda Johnson
Carol-Ann Lisa Gelinas Morin
Pascal Ngabo-Nsabimana
Kaylin Anne Stefanacci

Surgical Technology Certificate

Devin L. Napolione

School of Science, Technology, Engineering and Math (STEM)

Advanced Manufacturing Technology A.O.S.

Jeremy Michael Billings
Casey Dwight Blough
Christopher Ross Brumley
David Guy Burkhart Jr.
Tyler Richard Cornaire
Eric Scott DeYoe
Michael Vincent DiNova
Cameron Ethan Fifield
Peter Gerhardt Fisher
Corey Wade LaBounty
Markian Gregory Lee
Tayler Michael Lee
Kevin Charles Mckenna
Stanley James McLenithan
Logan Paddock
Weslee Austin Pennington
Truman J. Perry
Gavin Nathaniel Sicurello-Laclair
Adrian H. Trollip
Luis G. Virola Rodriguez
Raymond Joseph Vogel III
Jacob A. Waite
Zackary Ryan Watkins
William Sean Williams

Architectural Technology A.A.S.

Heriberto Cruz Cruz
Connor M. McCormick
Saeideh Mosavi
Parisa Nori
Yuselbio Ramon Novas
Hajir O. Othman
John Christopher Paris Jr.
Gabriel Muccini Rivas
Gillian Marie Strothenke
Christopher Jaymes West
Paige Marie Wheeler

Automotive Management A.A.S.

Nicholas Ryan Insognia
Martin Kelly
Michael Sukhraj

Automotive Technical Services A.O.S.

Jordan Claude Abner
Kevin A. Baez
Morgan Alexandria Bertram
Michael Shawn Blake
Kiyondra Lynn Ann Bradley
Reese Briody
Joshua Hakeem Britton
Nicholas James Broderick-Miller
William Newton Buckner
Matthew P. Catlin
Ronald Albert Cramer
Daryon Menegio DeGroff
Keith Richard Feiden
Tyler Fiacco
Benjamin R. Frazer
Cort E. Hartzell
Matthew D. Hoag
Corey Jaquel Holloman
Anna E. Holzman
Shawn Patrick Houle
Mary Lynn Hunter
Derek William Hurley Jr.
Luke Stephen King
Andrew Michael Larvia
Kevin C. Lowe
Nicholas Anthony Martin
Michael James McDonald
Carl Kenneth McGuire
Joseph Thomas Murphy
Nicholas Johnathan Pflieger
Razick Abdul Razai
Richard Louis Robison
Adam Louis Rosenberg
Ivan Michael Rudko
Samuel Love Saunders
Ryan P. Schenmeyer
Robert Anthony Schmadel
Jiovonni Tavian Simon
Shiv Hemraj Singh
Brian L. Slaughter
Bryan R. Sleasman
Owen James Snowball
Joshua David Topham
Nicholas Ravi Totaram
Joshua Edward White
James Michael Willsey
Benjamin Phillip Worman

Automotive Technical Services-Autobody Repair A.O.S.

Seannan H. Dennison
Rajesh Dhanessur
Isaac Campbell Eglash
Ryan P. Muller
Ryan Willis

Biological Sciences A.S.

Hind Ahmed
Abdullah Alhashimi
Ahmad Alsharbati
Elaaf Alsharbati
Ezza Awais
Omsalama Ayoub
Joshua Michael Bogan
Yevette Marie Buddeau
Matthew Maxfield Burgess
Elizabeth Sara Burridge
Bianca M. DelGiacco
Saed Dobbs
Serena Gabrielle Drago
Summayya Habib
Patrick Burke Hamilton
Zachary J. Hansen
Ahsid Sayf Al Din Hemingway
Christine James
Linoja Jeyaparan
Raymond Siguid Loftfield
Freda Pannu
Sadia Pannu
Averi Panichi
Andreana Prifti
Wilson Terry
Carlsy Alexen Serrano Ybanez

Biotechnology A.S.

Khishana Bhoge
Mickayla Veronica Fitzpatrick
Tyler Austin Foland
Steven Joseph Roy
Patryk Rudzik
Carolyn Thomson
Amber Diana Susan Walters

Biotechnology Certificate

Mahbuba Akhter Hossain
Albert Delasi Malorku
Sokol Nasi
Ruta Shrestha
Michael H. Tang

Civil Engineering Technology A.A.S.

Ali Abdulsattar Attiyah
Ethan Daniel Aleixo Cramer
Devin Faulkner
Chenoa Lynn Fedigan
Dennon Jeffrey Fisher
Christopher Michael Frances
Richard Timothy Jablonski
Moung Kee
Yamil Xavier Laboy
Christopher John McClure
Joshua David Misencik
Kylie Jean Moy
John R. Muthersbaugh
Clayton Scott Patrick

Clean Energy Management A.A.S.

Curtis James Galarneau
Kaitlyn M. Hayes
Nathan R. Michael
Noah E. Middleton
Jacob Leo O'Brien
Nikita Shuvalov
Jared Wojtowecz

Computer Aided Drafting Certificate

Clyde Ronald Brown
Jonathan William Fortin
Janat Gul
Robenson Jean Louis
David A. Laiacona
Vincent Brendon Medeiros
Seth Aaron Miller
Siddiqullah Noori
Michael Parker
Ian Quade
Andrew J. Shevy
Ahmad Wali

Construction Certificate

Walter Frank Cardente
Spencer Alan Cornell
Jeremy Luke DeLor
Robert James Gailor
Zachary Ginn
Preston Lee Hodson
Caroline Jay O'Rourke
David Hassan Smith
Dylan George Wolfe

Construction Technology - Building Construction A.A.S.

Hayley E. Ballard
Danielle E. Beauchamp
Michael Gregory Buchan
Walter Frank Cardente
Almir Cecunjanin
Nicholas Camfield Falco
Kyle Patrick Flannery
Claire Janette Guyer
Perry D. Lawyer
Stuart Thomas Mann
Jacob Marotta
Zachary Edward Nichols
Brooke V. Smith
Nicholas Harris Taveggia
Christine Martinec Vlahides

Electrical Construction and Maintenance A.O.S.

Michael Ballard
Andrew Charles Bartlett
Ryan M. Bastian
Chantz Richard Boleski
Ryan Joseph Bombard
Nicholas F. Bullinger
Timothy Caleb Burns
Peter Francis Buser
Bradley Wayne Butts
James H. Capobianco
Michael A. Catalano
Bryon J. Chattoo
Thomas Henry Clayton
Anthony J. Colletti
Scott Charles Cookinham Jr.
Simon David Couture
Robert A. Cruz
Isaac Logan Davis
Cade Michael DeBrobander
Brett DeLamater
Dante Peter DeRosa
Hunter Kristian Fitzpatrick
Jason Edward Forte
Matthew Nelson Fox
James Michael Gaglio
Zachary Anson Garcia
Gabriel Michael Gettleman
Daniel Joseph Giordano Jr.
Craig Edward Granger 2nd
Anthony Joseph Guy
Christopher Joseph Hillier
Alex Kyle Himes
Devon J. Hines
John Richard Holland
Christopher Daniel P. Horan
Zachary Francis Hulseapple
Garrett D. Ingraham
Douglas William Jira
Amanda L. Jolicoeur
Dylan Conroy Jones
Maksim Toshkov Karasavov
Thomas Richard Kearins
Ethan Ezer Keidong
Austin Aaron Kellerman
Brent Kropp
Hunter James Lape
Logan Daniel LaPoint
Daniel Eric LeClair
Justin Lee Liberty
Immanuel Paul Manera
Shane C. Martino
Cole Mars
Ryan Michael Matala
Tyler James Maxon
Jacob William Meester
Christian Joseph Mentiply
Jake Edward Metchick
Andrew John Milanese
Brendan Joseph Morrison
Matthew R. Morrow
Erik Charles Nelson
Emmanuel Ngome
Jordan Donald Nichols
William M. O'Brien
Ryan J. Ohlerich
Jasin Elijah Ortiz
Jeffrey Stewart Overocker II
Anthony L. Perez
Suwelkyn Quinones
Jarrett Michael Reynolds
William Anthony Rohl
Ronaldo Ganesh Sanichar
Matthew J. Saucier
Hayden Reese Scuderi
Padmore Sinneh
Mason Simone Slovak
Matthew K. Smith
Samson Ryneer Staats
Chase Dillon Sweetser
Riley W. Tompkins
Richard Paul Vanalstyne
Gabriel William Watts
Scott David West
Jarrett Edward Williams
Duncan James Wood
Jeffrey E. Wood
Robert Sean Wood
Adriatik Xhaferi
Bryan Scott Zwijacz

Electrical Engineering Technology-Electronics A.A.S.

Matthew Jon Bishop
Gabriel John Carriola
Flora Charlene Gibson
Kyle Peter St. Denis
Adam Joseph Trendell

Electrical Technology: Semiconductor Manufacturing Technology A.A.S.

Madeline F. Clifton

Engineering Science A.S.

Arafat Abid
Asan Anarkulov
Andrew Robert Ashdown
Mehmood Aslam
Samuel McConnell Barton
Val William Beberwyck
William Tyler Bechtel
Mikaela Rose Burghart
Robert David Carr
Noah Edward Case
Josviel Jesus Diaz
Patrizzia Y. Espina
Austin Falatek
Olivia Rose Francis
Michael John Fulgieri
William Seamus Gannon
Kody Patrick Gillespie
Druhan Michael James Gordon-Stacey
Gavin Ryan Haar
Christopher Edward Haas
Derak A. Handy
Kyle Matthew Hotaling
Aidan Scott Jackson
Michael Patrick Kenneally
Tiffany Ann LaPlante
Brian D. Lineback
Jacob Matthew Linendoll
Damian Michael Loucks
Joseph V. Luger
Sean Michael McNeilly
Garabed Toros Minassian
David Muniz Jr.
Neil T. Murphy
Idris Naeem
Dylan X. Ngu
Frank Thomas Niekrewicz
Olugbenga Ogunnusi
Aaron M. Pape
Mackenzie D. Phillips
Roland Michael Rao
Matthew Eric Romano
Abigail Joy Shaffer
Samuel Dimitri Shaw
Scott Douglas Smith
Hayden James Spock
Krithika Sundaram
Shawn Alan Treaster
Randall Ayers Wheeler III
Robert C. Winney Jr.
Friba Hassan Zadeh

Environmental Science A.S.

Joshua R. Ammerall
Kerry Wells Blackwood
Eric Duncan Bovee
Brandin Michael Brooks
Leureah Ann Cummings
Megan P. Darrow
Eric James Dawdy
Thomas Ivan DellaPenta
Emily Melinda Dupuis
John Charles Farash
Samuel Daniel Garrity
Liam Alexander Gorby
John Alexander Gutch
Issaiah Lateef Haizlip-Miller
Thomas Francis Kelafant
Dylan M. Kipp
Justin Michael Kraft
Nicole Lynn Lewis
Emma Claire Scime
Karissa Elexia Stuto
Spencer Elizabeth VanEpps
Kyle Williams

Heating/Air Conditioning/Refrigeration Technical Services A.O.S.

Richard James Astle
Brock James Baum
Devin Anthony Belcher
Zachary Thomas Bloomer
Gary A. Bobb Jr.
James J. Campbell
Eric William Casey
Nicholas Cicchinelli
Kristopher C. Cowan
Andrew Charles Cretty
Mathew Scott Demarest
Matthew Joseph Dongelewic
Dylan Patrick Dunkle
Arkeim Joseph Edge
Jeremy Ryan Elder
Zachary David Esposito
Anthony Joseph Formichelli
Kyle J. Gardner
Joshua R. Geisler
Dustin W. Greco
Jacob Thomas Henk
Eric Christian Hosier
Omar Christopher Hylton
Devin Gordon Jenrich
Clifford James Jones
Aidan S. Kaufman
Jacob James Lagasse
Zachery Latham
Kwame Lawson
Nicholas Paul Legg
Jason M. Lozano
Ashton Avery Martell
Keegan Chad McHale
Daniel Michael Mitchell
Alexander Edward Mohr
Thomas William Murphy
William Joseph Notaro
Timothy Daniel Oliver
Matthew Eric Ophardt
Xavier Ortiz
Ryan J. Ouillette
Aaron Dominic Palait
Zachary Steven Pawlows
Christian Matthew Raimo
Andrew Michael Remington
Blake A. Reynolds
Jakob Codi Ruffinen
Frederick Hunter Scott
Robin M. Seeram
Salem Seluvangidio
David W. Tarbox
Stephen Richard Usavich
Michael J. Warmt
Garrett I. Warner
Zachary T. Whitmore
Bradley Austin Wiseman
Robert Jay Zuckerberg Jr.

Liberal Arts and Science - Mathematics and Science A.S.

Crystal Chun Yang Baneni
Luke Daniel Borrelli
Jaclynn Boyd
Christopher N. Caiazza
Redjon Fero
Emanuel Gomez
Samuel George Gravel
Mackenzie Nicole Hall
Nicholas O. Hanna
Kevin Seong-Jin Hazelton
Justin Tyler Meerdink
Matthew Hughes Milligan
Alexis Papadakis
Joshua Bonnevie Tragico
Connor N. Willis
Derek Alexander Zeller

Mechanical Engineering Technology A.A.S.

Aboud Abbas
Govinda Arjune
Mathew Todd Bush
Kyle R. Byrne
Elliery Daniel Carter
Richard Allen Davis
Nicholas Joseph DeRose
Adam Matthew Dolezel
Amanda M. Ewiss
Ean James Gavigan
Spencer Michael Howe
Jason Quince John
Angela Louise Lawton
Oscar Edward Martin
George William Normore
Nathaniel James Pierce
James Patrick Roche
Kristi Nicole Rosato
Timothy James Shutter
Zihni Cihan Turaner

Mechatronics A.A.S.

Emmanuel Diaz
Colin D. Ferlito
Andrii Abraham Flach
Jonathon M. Hall
Shane William Roy

Overhead Electric Line Worker Certificate

Andrew Charles Bartlett
Chantz Richard Boleski
Peter Francis Buser
Bradley Wayne Butts
James Henry Capobianco
Scott Charles Cookinham Jr.
Simon David Couture
Cade Michael DeBrobander
Hunter Kristian Fitzpatrick
Jason Edward Forte
Matthew Nelson Fox
Daniel Joseph Giordano Jr.
Craig Edward Granger II
Zachary Francis Hulseapple
Ethan Ezer Keidong
Jacob William Meester
Jordan Donald Nichols
Suwelkyn Quinones
Samson Ryneer Staats
Robert Sean Wood

Physical Sciences A.S.

Sumner Lorenzo Jewell
Joshua Mark Niles
Christopher Arthur Schoenthaler