News and Events
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Press Releases

06/14/2011
Spring 2011 Deans' List

Each fall and spring term, the college's Deans' List names those full-time students who have a term average of 3.00 to less than 3.50 and who received no "D," "F," "I," "Z," or "W," or their remedial equivalent on their record for that term. The grade of "W," remedial courses, and coursework previously attempted will not remove a student from the President's List if the student hasmet all other requirements and completed at least 12 college credits successfully.

Each fall and spring term, the college's Deans' List names those part-time students, registered for at least six college credits, who have a term average of 3.0 and to less than 3.50 and who received no "D," "F," "I," "Z," or "W" or their remedial equivalent on their record for that term. The grade of "W," remedial courses and coursework previously attempted will not remove a student from the Dean's list if the student has met all other requirements and completed at least six college credits successfully.

Albany
Kelsea K. Adams
Gregory J. Allen
Mohammed R. Almudahki
Owais Amjed
Narcisse Anadji
Jennifer L. Angilletta
Maria C. Aristizabal
Christopher C. Armao
Alan Au
Paige A. Barber
Kaylee R. Barr
Shannon A. Bates
Gillian P. Bennett
Eh Tha Ku Blat
Gina A. Boden
Elsa B. Boller
Andrea Bousbouras
Stefanie R. Bowman
Brian P. Bradley
Ikisa W. Bradley
Dennis M. Brooks
Laurie A. Buitrago
Damel Y. Burgess
Camilla Burningham
Samuel I. Burton
Andre M. Butler
Benjamin A. Cacckello
Nicholas W. Cady
Jessica L. Cagwin
Chelsey C. Campbell
Justin D. Campney
Nicole E. Cassala
Desiree E. Chambers
Hae Young Cho
Deborah P. Clark
Nathaniel A. Clough
Michael J. Cole
Ashley M. Coles
Michael Conlin
Daniel P. Conophy
Michael E. Corcione
Catherine O. Crenson
Crystal A. Cuevas
Nyasha C. Dangwa
Jeffrey C. Daniels
Tabish David
Daniel L. Davis
Trevor A. Davis
Rachel DeLaCruz
Kimberly B. Decker
Natacha Dejesus-Benjamin
Benjamin L. Derry
Teresa M. DiNovo
Michael Dolan
Vincent D. Dollard
Robin R. Dorsey
Rachael N. Downey
Keyonn M. Everett
Jesse E. Feinman
Ryan M. Ferguson
Sean P. Flanagan
Jordan S. Flory
Kayon F. Forrest
Peter J. Gallipoli
Kiara M. Gardner
Andrew T. Gregg
Tiffany C. Griffith
Xu Guo
Olga Gusarova
Sean F. Haley
Casey O. Halloran
Kristina N. Handy
Randall L. Harding
Kailee L. Hargrove
Detrece N. Harris
Robert J. Hazel
Yosefia L. Heights-Lafentaine
Christine E. Hesch
Shigeru Higashida
Carol L. Hodgkins
Armin Hrelja
Nicholas A. Isgro
Sharis N. Jackson
Yasmine M. Jackson
Laurel A. Jicha
Stacy W. Johnson
Stephanie L. Johnson
Torrey S. Johnston
Naketa Jones
Michael D. Jung
Aisha U. Khan
Nicholas R. Kidalowski
Kristin M. King
Stephanie M. Kittredge
Kyle M. Kleege
Sharon S. Knox
George M. Koutsakis
Avraham Y. Krafchow
Charles J. Krasucki
Gabrielle L. LaMountain
Janine E. Ladipo
Seth M. Lasky
Destiny T. Latimer
LaDaysha L. Lawrence
Linda R. Lebrecht
Vicky Lee
Cory J. Leggiero
Ashley N. Lenahan
Chengxi Lin
Felicia Y. Lloyd
Zachery W. Long
Victoria F. MacMillan
Kristopher P. Makowski
Cheyenne N. Maloney
Corinne N. Manasse
Julie Marin
Rianna N. Massoud
Rezarta A. Mataj
Nicholas F. Mazzei
Matt McCaffrey
Brittany F. McCarthy
Kenroy G. McKay
Sarah A. Meister
Sarah M. Metchick
Amanda C. Miller
Michael P. Millson
Shahbab Mohammad
Timothy J. Moran
Curt A. Mulick
Maureen E. Murphy
Sean C. Murphy
John M. Murray
Maeve F. Murray
Laticha L. Musa
Jeremy J. Nowak
Justin R. Nowak
Kevin J. Nugent
Amanda K. O'Malley
Emmanuel O. Oduor
Katlyn M. Ogborn
Alex O. Omotayo
Brian Ormsbee
Limya M. Osman
Caitlin E. Overocker
Katherine A. Owens
Latoya D. Palmer
Seah Park
Bailey M. Patnode
Jeffrey Patterson
Kevin A. Pawson
April R. Payne
Elza Pengu
Baheem Y. Penn
Elishama Petersen
Brianna L. Prince
Kelly A. Quinn
Kelly A. Quinn
Khalid A. Rasheed
Gwendolyn D. Reed
Stephanie E. Reid
Michael J. Roach
John A. Rockwell
Jennifer A. Salisbury
Gina N. Salvo
Shanti L. Sancho
Laura N. Sanders
Joseph L. Santamaria
Ashley N. Satalino
Charmaine A. Sawyer
Jared Schafer
Shainza Shamas
Kenneth W. Sheedy
Matthew R. Shorter
Marissa A. Sicina
Charles A. Skinkle
Daniel P. Skomsky
Shalanda A. Smith
Ilirjana G. Spirollari
Richard M. Stazio
Brendan K. Stevens
Jeffrey M. Stipe
Eileen N. Strazza
Maggie E. Sturm
Christopher N. Syrett
William J. Taylor
Jessica Tesoriero
Mina Thai
John M. Thayer
Matthew T. Tolman
Mitchell R. Triolo
Mirwais Ullah
Alexandra C. Vance
Stacey Vanier
William P. Vaughn
Amneris F. Velazquez
Anthony T. Vignola
Ann V. Wagenknecht
Ayako Wakamatsu
Jamie M. Walter
Nicholas A. Warren
Matthew J. Weinman
Willard Williams
Exzavion J. Willingham
Romel I. Wilson
Peter A. Winberg
Quiseana J. Wright
Shatia L. Wright
Amro A. Yassin-Awad
Alexander R. Zacarola
Allison M. Zepeda
Joli Zhaka
Chunlan Zhao
Tao Zheng
Meredith L. Zielinski
Joshua W. Zysinski

Altamont
Katie I. Carroll
Shelby E. Gleason
Nathaniel E. Keaton
Erika N. Keenan
Charlie G. Kirchner
Alexander G. Knapp
Staci L. Kowalchyk
Danielle M. Peck
Kayla M. Sacco
Crystal M. Turino
Carli-Marie Zimmerman

Amsterdam
Anthony M. Centore
Patrick A. Russo
Peter J. Tokarowski
Michael F. Yowell

Argyle
Nathan S. Irwin

Athens
Michael F. Stockford
Karah A. Valenti

Averill Park
Alexondra E. Adams
Nicholas M. Bacher
Caitlin M. Barlow
Robert J. Bucher
Sara M. Cowan
Nicholas A. DuPont
Travis R. Edwards
Linda S. Jones-Pettis
Sean J. Kemmy
Neema E. Kiyabo
Jeffrey A. Kleiner
Gregory M. Lachar
Michelle A. Mardon
Zachary J. Ogden
Jessica R. Plummer
Zachary Prochera
Kyle E. Radley
Garett M. Reardon
John H. Rudd
Kayla L. Smith
Katherine V. Trickey
Sarah M. Valenti
DeAnna L. Wedge

Ballston Lake
Tyler R. Bello
Kristen E. Bianchi
Nicholas J. Bianchi
Tavaris D. Boone
Justin T. Brundige
Elaina A. Clavin
Katherine A. Corey
Ryan Hayner
Kevin W. Huiest
Krista N. Morales
Zacharie D. Naccarato
Sarah J. Place
Kyle T. Schafer
Meghan A. Talasco

Ballston Spa
Michael T. Atwood
William A. Bashford
Kimberlay Belizaire
Daniel J. Boice
Christian L. Bowman
Todd A. Buchas
Susanne M. Cappello
Brittany A. Carkner
Adam N. Coolong
Timothy W. Garabedian
Alexander P. Guilmette
Cagney T. Houlihan
Matthew T. Ilnycky
Joseph J. Lauda
Marilen Q. Manaois
Kerianne E. Marin
Ashley L. McCombie
Brett J. Miller
Melissa M. Moshier
Joshua M. Myers
Kristy A. Picard
Gregory D. Rickett
Anna E. Romprey
Nicholas J. Spadaro
Mathieu G. Strait
Alisha J. Thimineur
Gabrielle C. Viddivo

Bayside
William J. Schrettner

Beacon
Anthony R. Colondres

Berlin
Amanda J. Brock
Samantha K. Halleran
Anna Riccardi

Berne
Tyler D. Duma
Anthony W. Martin

Bolton Landing
Alex H. Quigan

Broadalbin
Lauren A. Masaitis

Bronx
Shaine D. Frazier
Samuel Minaya
Erika Rodriguez
Robert L. Snipes

Brooklyn
Pauline Ma

Burnt Hills
Maykol G. Alarcon
Amy B. Denison
Joseph R. Felso
Jennifer Kehn
Maria P. Simmons

Buskirk
Ryan M. Clark
Benjamin Dobert
Ana M. Gaylo

Cambridge
Ryan M. Gregory

Canastota
Rachelle M. Alger

Castleton
Taylor R. Farrell
Kristina L. Hallenbeck
Brianna I. Phillips
Jaclyn M. Scott

Castleton-on-Hudson
Kyle M. Butler
Kristin A. Carkner
Samantha R. Costa
Katie E. Cummings
Robert G. Fish
Rebecca L. Harris
Kevin M. Komisky
Amber E. Lavare
Joseph E. Martone
Carrie A. Noble
Lisa M. Oliksowycz
Lisa M. Osmanzai
Noah J. Patterson
Vincent M. Prinzo
Terri A. Roberts
Jessica L. Slawson
Kevin J. Stewart
Shelby L. Varian

Catskill
Michelle L. Duff
David McGriff
Ryan P. Romagnano

Charlton
Sarah Buff

Chatham
Ryen T. Boehme
Matthew M. Carlucci
Peter Raup-Kounovsky
Joseph C. VanAllen

Clifton Park
Leslie R. Amell
Morgan A. Amsler
Chante L. Barber
Jaclene T. Becker
Dana E. Belcher
Marisa M. Benack
Sarah E. Bentley
Larry A. Bessey
George R. Bliven
Susan M. Brennan
Christopher Carillo
Kevin B. Cullen
David A. DeMarco
Michael J. DiGiovanni
Benjamin H. Enders
Tiffany N. Enright
Jack E. Evans
Danielle Ferriero
Andrew R. Freedman
Jonathan R. French
Erika M. Frodey
Emily J. Fulger
Sandra M. Gabel
Erin L. Gardner
Jordan R. Gaston
Melanie I. Gregory
Amanda M. Gunsel
Kimberly M. Halley
Ross H. Halpern
Daniel R. Hartnett
Samuel H. Hazleton
Connor F. Hodgens
Tina R. Hudson
Mariah A. Johnson
Adam D. Kile
Kevin T. Kruger
Courtnee J. Kyle
Christal D. Lever
Krystina N. Logan
Jared M. Malinoski
Christopher A. Marra
Jennifer P. McAlonie
Ryan D. McLaughlin
Kellie L. Melleady
Shannen M. Moore
Fahima Mukhtar
Natalie Naigles
Wendy J. O'Malley
Julian M. Oliver
Katelyn E. Parsons
Nicholas A. Patrizio
Theresa N. Rawlings
Luz M. Rios
James R. Rusinko
Cassandra G. Sagnelli
Jordan L. Santagato
Scott J. Scensny
Anja M. Schuessler
Richard B. Sutherland
Thomas J. Szalowski
Reginald M. Temple
Elizabeth Tulloch
Cory Van Wormer
Zachary A. VanCleef
Julian A. Walker
Joshua M. Wilkes
Sarah E. Williams
Kathryn E. Wilson
Michael C. Wrinn

Cobleskill
Zachary W. Brayton
Marisa L. Porn
Brandon D. Rickard

Coeymans
Alyssa J. Barrett
John M. Schmitt

Coeymans Hollow
Michael J. Byerwalters
Rheanne L. Morse

Cohoes
Maryam M. Abdul Rida
Flourance Ahadi
Andrew E. Britt
Svetlana A. Cheban
John P. Ciejka
Veronica M. Coca
Alison F. Cooke
Patrick D. Decker
Dean W. Depalmo
Tess Galarneau
Shelby A. Gratton
Khadiga Gulamhasan
Michael J. Hudak
Lindsey M. Jackson
Jennifer A. Kiehle
Gregory J. Knapik
Joseph J. Kowalik
Kimberly A. MacDuff
Meighan C. Maloney
Thomas W. Maloney
Paul W. Neaton
Brandon J. Ohler
Hayatullah Osmani
James Palmer
Joseph Peek
Eric J. Remillard
Daniel J. Sheriff
Wazir Sookram
Caitlin M. Subik
Amy L. Thurber
Paul A. Whiting

College Point
Michell V. Rodriguez

Copake
Mackenzie J. Flint

Cornwallville
Emily J. Trafton

Cottekill
Kevin Caseiras

Coxsackie
Kristopher L. Apa
Victoria G. Apa
Matthew A. Meier
Christina M. Stott
Ashley M. Vigneaux
Matthew B. Vitolo

Craryville
Amy L. LaPage

Cropseyville
Cathy A. Hewitt
Amy L. Modesti

Deer Park
Samantha Nembhard

Delanson
Jacob W. Baumann
Tiffany E. Fisher
Jeffrey B. Moller
Kyle W. Olejnik
Craig H. Schreiber
William G. Snyder
Tricia A. Stealey

Delmar
Cadence S. Acquaviva
Ali Aftab
Jennifer J. Beyers
Aouj Bhatti
Heather M. Bonthron
Alexander S. Calzone
Andrew F. Carnes
Timothy Guernsey
Craig Hermann
Leah R. Jeffers
Raeann M. Kitchen
Ray K. Marshall
Joseph E. O'Flaherty
Timothy J. Pasquini
Jessica Poirier
John J. Rapp
Michael S. Rozell
Andrew J. Sigadel
Courtney E. Sochinski
Jamie L. Turner
Laurel A. Turner
Lori M. Waldenmaier
Michael J. Watkins

Dobbs Ferry
Ron S. Nagor

Duanesburg
Yannick S. Clayton
Sara E. Cooper
Michaela L. Iveson

Eagle Bridge
Amie M. Cone
Michael L. Pierce
Tressa M. Young

East Berne
Eric L. Prescott
Danielle C. Ricketts

East Chatham
Craig A. Desnoyers

East Durham
Nicholas J. Gagliardi

East Greenbush
Reann H. Appel
Nathan D. Baum
Victoria Cashman
Alexander O. Conaway
Evan J. Coyne
Matthew S. Davis
Brittany M. DeFruscio
Amber N. Dushensky
Jessica M. Edinger
Tatiana V. Evans
Samantha E. Harter
Margaret J. Hurley
Timothy J. Kennedy
Colleen A. Murtagh
Christina R. Pettis
Stephen T. Proper
Kellynn S. Rowse
Meryl G. Tremblay
Katherine M. Walkley
Sarah H. Wood

East Nassau
Ubec Aymat-Diaz
Norma M. Face
Barbara A. Hankle
Robert A. Lynch
Thomas J. Mancino
Julie R. Michels

East Schodack
Jamie A. Gross
Quillan K. McGlynn
James C. Truss

Edmeston
Nick A. Davoulas

Elizaville
Christopher R. Mullins

Ellenville
Ramon B. Rios

Esperance
Stacy M. Atty
Nicholas R. Quill

Feura Bush
David A. Albright
Amanda L. Caswell
Nicole C. Dootz
Mark J. Mullens

Floral Park
Derek J. Clifford

Fonda
Kevin D. Hanson

Franklin
Zachary F. Jordan

Freehold
Jessica L. McNally

Galway
Michael Z. Brisson
Lindsey R. Cagle
William M. Graber
Kate E. Schaperjahn

Gansevoort
Patrick M. Baker
Katelyn J. O'Connor
Tyler J. Weatherwax
Marcus S. Wood

Ghent
Eric R. Fuss
Alyssa M. Shetsky

Glasco
Danielle L. Rinaldo

Glenmont
Gabrielle M. Asadorian
Aaron M. Cohen
Molly Corbitt
Kristina M. Cossingham
John A. Dietsch
Peter M. Drucker
Ayaz F. Kiani
Peter J. Kleinke
Brittany L. Mooney
Krista Sabarre
Amy C. Schimmel

Glens Falls
Meghan W. Backus
Kelly A. Coughlin
Angela J. Sliva

Glenville
Thomas A. Lamanna
Nicole C. Szenczy

Gloversville
James L. Clute

Grafton
Nehill P. Danbury

Green Island
Danielle DiNovo
Anthony J. Sanseverino

Greenfield Center
Debra Divitto

Greenville
Alexander J. Albin
Anthony M. Albin
Colton J. Spahmer
Sean M. Tilley
Robert A. Witt

Greenwich
Kaitlin Andrews
Adam M. Hulett
Hillary E. Mattison
Kayleigh N. Walsh

Greenwood Lake
Colleen M. Dundas

Guilderland
Christian T. Iapoce
Robert M. Spain
Kara Towne

Guilderland Center
James R. Gifford
Katherine A. King
Daniel M. Sim

Hadley
Matthew F. Rickard

Hamburg
Anthony C. Basile

Hamilton
Kristin R. Smith

Hannacroix
Steven O. Bruno
Ingrid M. Johnson

Harrisville
Brandy L. Luther

Herkimer
Joseph J. Grande

Highland
Jonathan R. Napoleon

Hillsdale
Jacob Piser

Hoosick
Jade E. Morse
Jessica R. Wrubleski

Hoosick Falls
Thomas N. Bass
Jason R. Bennett
Joshua J. Bolognani
Melagne J. Esmel
Alexander K. Hansen
Shelby L. Marsh
Jennifer M. Mattison
Alicia M. Randall
Tammy L. Schnoop
Michael D. Tommasino
Robert F. Wells

Hudson
David C. Card
Elyse M. DeRuzzio
Md K. Hasan
Michele P. Hotaling
Mohammed M. Rony
Chantelle L. Samuels

Hudson Falls
James S. Hafner
Amy L. Hammond

Hurley
Shea A. Policastro

Jamaica
Dario E. Lamont

Johnsonville
Corey P. Barton
Krista L. Hamm
Joshua M. Mease
Ashlea A. Peters
Brittney I. Pobran
Cameo D. Ray
Amanda Z. Woodman

Johnstown
Natalie A. Bentley

Keeseville
Jordan D. Bezio
Justin R. Hart

Kinderhook
David J. Armanino
Brianne K. Egnasher
Christopher Napolitano
Paula Palleschi
Ian A. Walkinshaw
David M. Wills

Kingston
Rachel E. Bailey
Timothy P. Carey
Matthew R. Levinson
Daniel Marchetti
Michael A. Orapello;
Felicia S. Roll

Kirkville
Jordan C. Barber
Knox
Marjorie R. Adriance

Lake Luzerne
Kaitlyn N. Charles

Latham
John J. Altenos
Timothy G. Armitage
Andrew M. Boldish
Kara R. Boldish
Elizabeth R. Boudreau
Gerry C. Buschor
Courtney E. Carey
Kelly A. Combs
Jacqueline Goddard
Alexandria C. Gould
Mark E. Gratton
Alexa R. Haller
Michelle A. Hartmann
Casey M. Haydock
Jack E. Howson
Julianne E. Huba
Stephen C. Huneau
Husneena Javaid
Alexander C. Jeseo
Andrea C. Karabinos
Shannon S. Kerwin
Kevin P. Kilmartin
Marianna R. Kolach
Lauren D. Leahy
Saba Malik
David M. Mason
Jeffrey A. Mercier
Alex W. Mills
Robert P. Moran
Nazia Nabi
Philemon Ofosu
Michael R. Parzych
Francisco Rapalo
Wayne F. Riley
Jeffrey D. Ruderman
Ashley E. Sheriff
Tara Slay
Nicole D. Smith
Nicholas C. Strouse
Jeffrey R. Tengeler
Elizabeth N. Thibault
Kristen L. Trinh
Amanda R. Ullery

Loudonville
Jonathan P. Babie
Scott M. Dingee
Lindsay E. Downey
Anthony P. Fallati
Ryan J. Healy
Rocco H. Heitzman
Zachary L. Koppel
Joseph G. Lampariello
Mark J. Letourneau
Jacob D. Lindgren
Joelle R. Loudis
Brennan E. Maloney
Chelsea J. Mennillo
Rachel M. Parr
Stephanie B. Schneider
Alexander J. Shattuck

Malta
Joshua A. Heald
David L. Mathias

Manorville
David A. Ebert

Marathon
Nicholas R. Barry

Massapequa Park
Melissa A. Liegmann

Mechanicville
Heather E. Beckenstein
Chad R. Fichtner
Darius D. Good
Lauren P. Lake
Steven J. O'Brien
Matthew L. Pisculli
Robert J. Smith
Kristen E. Yodis

Medusa
Courtney A. Crowther

Melrose
Matthew T. Clickner
Brittany L. DuQuette
Derek G. Ellett
Tyler P. Moore
Stephen Popp
Aaron J. Roberts

Menands
Ashwani K. Dogra
Jason Doolittle
Amanda M. Harbour
Wilson Jaramillo
Alicia A. Orelup

Middle Grove
Katie Noonan
John F. Valentine

Middleburgh
Max J. Sainsbury
Jamie A. Simmons
Shayla L. Stephens
John C. Weishaar

Middletown
Desiree F. Anderson

Monsey
Chaya Goldstein

Montgomery
Sean M. Groves

Mooers Forks
Branden T. LaMere

Nassau
Trey A. Bowman
Michael A. Bruni
Kyle A. Carpenter
Alexander J. Champitto
Ashley R. Haynor;
Trevor J. LaGrave
Kyle D. Mahar
Sarah M. Pfeiffer
Christiana K. Phelan
Schuyler S. Simpson
Ashley A. Skidmore
Chelsea J. Wallace

New Hartford
Courtney M. DeCarolis

New Lebanon
Janifer M. Allgood
Cheyenne A. Brown
Rachel L. Hayes

New York
Ricardo R. Soto

Niskayuna
Taylor A. Carlson
John J. Cerone
Kelsie L. DeChanta
Annalisa Greco
Sarah M. Metzger

Niverville
Sherri A. Maccormack

Norwich
Sierra R. Christian

Oneida
Nedal Marji

Ontario
Elizabeth A. Newman

Orchard Park
Patricia A. O'Dierno

Palatine Bridge
Patrick A. Donlan
Lindsey P. Guilfoyle

Pattersonville
Jesse D. Congdon
Sean Q. Koetzner
Jennifer A. Smith

Petersburg
Tyler R. Greene
Jessica A. Koch
Thomasina J. Rifenberick
Samantha A. Squiers
Sonja A. Stewart
Katlyn M. Willis
Michael L. Zinna
Bethany N. Strock

Philmont
Monte E. Jennings
Alexander B. Turner

Plattsburgh
Talitha R. Hazel

Poestenkill
Danielle N. Cogan
Andrew C. Golden
Amber R. Guynup
Matthew D. Hayes
Nathan A. Jensen

Porter Corners
Myra Florisa N. Green
Ashley M. Rosebrook
Kevin M. Salvi

Prattsville
Garth E. Aull

Queensbury
Adam M. Brunetto
Michael L. Nasierowski
Sara J. Roberts

Ravena
Bethany M. Anderson
Jarrett A. Collins
Curtis K. Flach
Jonathan W. Govel
Jonathan G. Heffernan
Cassidy F. Herman
Daniel W. Irwin
Jonathan R. Mergendahl
Christopher R. Miller
Gregory A. Myers
Caitlyn A. Posniewski
Rebecca C. Rossman
Thomas T. Stott
Jonathan D. Tryon

Redwood
Jason Heath

Rensselaer
Ryan P. Acker
Husnain Ali
Abigail F. Allen
Derek M. Allison
Joy F. Arrabito
Loren T. Arrington
Paulene Gene E. Balabala
Catheryne R. Boel
Steven M. Bruno
Allie T. Butler
Christopher M. Byrne
Babar Chaudhry
Donald A. Cook
Anna M. DeRubertis
John F. DeRubertis
Melissa R. Dubin
Michael R. Eisshofer
Ruth T. Faseun
Mark R. Fusco
Alyssa M. Hand
Alexander R. Herrick
Courtney M. Hibbs
Kelly B. Jevons
Tanya M. Johnstone
Jennifer M. Jordan
Kimberly R. Ketzer
Christopher J. Kilhullen
Daniel E. Kim
Anna Lynch
Anthony F. Lynch
Jeanne T. Mastin
Kaitlyn L. Mulvaney
Drew D. Murphy
Robert E. Peluso
Gina R. Piccini
Lillian D. Platel
Keith K. Preston
Emily G. Purtell
Brittney T. Radz
Alicia Randazzo
Daniel K. Ray
Gregory D. Reo
Zoe K. Ridge
Christina E. Scoons
Jeremy J. Shuhart
Erica R. Stasack
Jessica M. Steinbach
Michael W. Stuto
Daniel H. Williams
Savannah R. Wolfgang

Rensselaerville
Addison M. Brand

Rexford
Jaweria B. Ali
Gregory S. Bacher
Mara L. Barrows
Ana Cashan
David M. Jacobs
Kayla P. Radliff
Jennifer Tlaige

Rhinebeck
Christopher J. Lindquist

Rochester
Darryl R. Thompson

Rotterdam
Fatoumata Diarra
Melanie N. Kessler

Round Lake
Cynthia T. Finkle
Maxwell G. Owens

Round Top
Michael J. Mottl

Rye
Justin Kim

Salem
Blake W. Rieckel

Sand Lake
Gregory D. Biggins
Amy C. Vigeant

Saratoga Springs
Vanessa A. Banks
Melissa C. Barney
Kellie A. Bean
Krysta L. Coulter
Joseph N. Dana
Brett M. Deschaine
Brian T. Donovan
Matthew S. Glogowski
Steve J. Greenwood
Cole T. Habart
Sharra C. Hammer
Crystal L. Junior
Samantha R. Matthews
Bryan M. Mero
Todd C. Meyer
Maxwell J. Mincher
Jason M. Reed
Paul M. Swiers
Nicole C. Vaughn
Autumn Volk

Saugerties
Henderson B. Hoyte
Kimberly E. Mathous
Jessica Rose
Andrea R. Silinovich

Sauquoit
Kenneth J. Cieplenski

Schaghticoke
Ian J. Cary
Cory J. Houlihan
Lynelle C. Kuhn
Ian F. LaBrake
Sara R. Roddy
Alex J. Weglarz

Schenectady
Joshua G. Abel
Afoue A. Aklassou-Gana
Joseph C. Amorosi
Terence A. Anderson
Herold Baptiste
Justin A. Berdar
Andrew D. Bissonette
Kyle E. Blinkhorn
Thomas J. Bovard
Alexis B. Cameron
Chiara L. Caruso
Harinauth N. Chanderdat
Deanna V. Cole
William A. Coons
Brooke A. Coticchio
Robert M. Crawford
Carli N. Cullam
Joseph N. Davis
Marisa A. DeMania
Tiffany R. DeMeo
Steven J. DeVarnne
Yassah K. Degbeh
Sarah C. Demczar
Lindsey M. DiBella
Ashley N. Diacetis
John R. Dyer
Elizabeth L. Farquhar
Nicholas W. Febraio
Joseph D. Ferrari
Charles Fitzgerald
John L. Fitzmaurice
Brandon M. Flower
Matthew D. Foucault
Daniel E. Gauthier
Sean Geisel
Jason M. Giudici
Christopher J. Graubart
Caitlin M. Hanley
Shannon E. Hanley
Debbie A. Hilton
Gabrielle N. Hogan
Jonathan A. Hughes
Stephen E. Jahn
Matthew P. Johnson
Abigail S. Jones
Abigail A. Kizer
Samuel J. Lansing
George T. Latterman
Matthew C. Loiselle
Kyle W. Mafrici
Megan E. Matiz
Colleen McClaine
Erin C. McKee
Sarah J. Mitchell
Erika L. Morrissette
Lewis J. Moskowitz
Astav Z. Najib
Nicholas C. Neals
Kristie L. Newhard
Monet M. Palmer
Melissa Pelletier
Devendra Persaud
Parvinie Persaud
Lucas F. Pless
Abdullah B. Rasoully
Lawrence D. Reaster
Benjamin P. Restifo
Jason G. Restina
Joseph a. Riitano
Alfredo Rivera
Megan M. Rodriguez
Christopher M. Rogan
Jawid M. Sardar
Kaitlyn A. Sasso
Kailin M. Scaringe
Jawid Seraj
Robert A. Shafran
John R. Smith
Jacquelyn T. Stallmer
Briana L. Stevens
William J. Sullivan
Cassandra N. Tompkins
Brian A. Trischetta
Liana B. Truesdale
Haley E. VanBellingham
Kevin T. Vickers
Kevin M. Viglucci
Karen R. Vlainich
Erik D. Whalen
Melissa M. Whimple
Vsevolod Zakharenko
Matthew Zingerman

Schodack Landing
Jennifer C. Bullinger
Matthew A. Rodgers

Schoharie
James R. Monsees
Gretchen C. Schlieder
Kimberly Szlucha Wennberg

Schuylerville
Kyle Lindsay
Scotia
Jacob A. Chernesky
Henry J. Culver
John M. Huston
Austin J. Kephart
Miranda E. Pedersen
Giorgio Piria
Alicia A. Rysewyk
Donna J. Stone

Selkirk
Christine E. Beck
Angelina D. Brown
Yulien Carrazana
Robyn M. Filkins
Brendan M. Kirby
Spencer D. Kuhn
George E. Langdon
Shannon J. Lischak
Michael J. Promutico
Haley M. Richter
Alexander M. Rosa
Judith A. Siler
Kelly A. Slingerland

Sherrill
Tamara L. Ano

Shokan
Robert L. Cattey

Slingerlands
Mollee Barone
Camryn K. Beck
Ashley N. Custard
Kelly M. Fischer
Brendan P. Gallagher
Patrick J. Peck
Michael J. Pezze
Rochelle A. Richbart

Smithtown
Eric S. Agruso

South Cairo
Owen D. Camp

South Glens Falls
John J. Cox

South Westerlo
Nicholas A. Schuler

Spring Valley
Patrick K. Lovell

Stamford
Nicole M. Abarno

Staten Island
Alanna Nolan

Stephentown
Larissa R. Caryofilles
Cynthia E. Forster
Douglas S. Miller
Stephanie L. Rawling
Siera E. Rieger-Vincent
Matthew H. Tanner

Stillwater
Krista L. Britt
Kelsey J. Flike
Nicole M. Gerasia
Raymond Laurin
Sandra G. Peterson
Monica M. Zecca

Stuyvesant Falls
Jessica L. Balint

Troy
Ivana Addo
Ifedolapo A. Adesina
AbdulRahman M. Al-Salami
Luz M. Alicea
Mahasin A. Alnaggar
Philomene C. Ayobangira
Christine M. Baker
Kelly M. Barbour
Zachary J. Bartels
Veronica H. Bauer
Zachary J. Beck
Melinda M. Bell
Alisha P. Belschwinder
Terese A. Benedetti
Martine N. Berube
Destiny S. Besong
Jessica A. Betit
Patrick S. Bisceglia
Fred Boguslavskiy
Eric S. Bonesteel
Mark A. Bopp
Tyler G. Bowles
Janella L. Bryant
Eden M. Cadogan
Leah M. Caldwell
Janae Q. Canty
Renee E. Capeless
Nicholas A. Carpinello
James M. Carroll
Courtney C. Case
Bryn M. Charniga
Robert A. Chartier
Jennie Chase
Rebecca L. Chase
Nicholas B. Christian
Alisandra E. Coletti
Jennifer L. Collazo
Heather M. Colligan
Kendra O. Conroy
Margaret W. Conroy
Kevin Curran
Janice L. Cush
Jah-Quinn M. Daniels
Nicholas R. Davis
Charity P. Denaker
Kenneth C. Deuel
Brook Dittmer
Matthew F. Dolan
Christopher A. Domenech
Cody A. Dusenberry
Peter T. Edwards
Lindsey M. Ehrhard
Reymond A. Espinal
Nicholas J. Esposito
Connor J. Farrell
Kara E. Fernet
Marc N. Fisher
Sarah E. Fisher
Mark R. Fitzpatrick
Deloria Floyd
Andrew S. Fowler
Rachel K. Fredericks
Brian J. Gardy
Alysia C. Giglio
Adam C. Glogowski
Leon A. Golinski
Jonathan F. Gould
De Quan N. Gourrier
Kodjo M. Gozo
Seth R. Green
David J. Gwinn
Tafari I. Harper
Racquel C. Harrington
Betsy L. Harrison
Edward J. Holland
Ana-Cristina Horja
Joshua M. Howard
Lamont Hughes
Sarah A. Hull
April L. Jakubiak
Donald J. Jarvis
Erin M. Jones
David M. Jordan
Kyle P. Keenan
Karima Kehal-Terra
Scott S. Langlais
Vincent J. Laviano
Erin M. Lenseth
Ian P. Lloyd
Britanny M. Lobdell
Christopher R. Locklear
Jillian C. Louden
Jennifer A. Mahonski
James M. Maloney
Paul M. Maloney
Joseph J. Marchese
Amy S. Marsh
James A. McCarthy
Katherine M. McGrane
Stacy McKenzie
Katie L. Mehner
Lorie L. Mele
Samantha Mosca
Aunje A. Newell
Alyxandra V. Norell
Christina M. O'Connor
Brendan M. O'Flaherty
Crystal A. O'Leary
Brian J. O'Melia
Kristi L. Olson
Monica J. Osgood
Jacob A. Oswald
Justin R. Patrick
Aaron M. Potter
Alexandra C. Potter
Devon J. Powell
Stephanie J. Preble
Kara E. Quinones
Christopher L. Rapp
Kevin R. Ray
Jessica C. Region
Lawrence D. Reid
Steven T. Rem
Darixa Rivera
Brandi Robinson
Heather A. Rossetti
Courtney L. Ryan
Janine M. Ryea
Stephanie G. Schabhetl
Andrea F. Schneider
Ayisha A. Scott
Brent T. Sheehan
Philip N. Simon
Carisa S. Smith
Jasmin J. Smith
Amy D. Solis
Christina M. Spadaro
Charles T. Spaulding
Michael E. Spaulding
Michael J. Spinelli
Nykeysha M. Sprigs
Michael T. St. Denis
Matthew J. Stevens
Scott D. Stocking
Elizabeth J. Stockwell
Elena M. Tarnowski
Justin P. Tasselmyer
Christina A. Taylor
Angelina R. Trong
Jane A. Valenti
Lauren M. VanAuken
Latis J. Vance
Daniel J. Venditti
Brianna E. Vogt
Richard J. Warren
Michael R. Wasiczko
Dennis J. Weir
Angela M. Wells
Emily A. Wilcox
Rachel C. Willson
Shanell M. Woods
Jessica M. Yetto
Jonathan M. Yetto

Tuxedo Park
Kyle M. Milazzo

Utica
Selvira Dolic

Valatie
Jessica M. Alger
Eugenia Efthimiadis
Jennifer E. Eitleman
Erica J. Febus-Akers
Matthew A. Hogencamp
Joshua T. Hotaling
Debora A. Meuchner

Valley Falls
Thomas J. Reed
Marie E. Seymour
Cheryl L. Thilking

Victory Mills
Erica Kemp

Voorheesville
Kathleen M. Cummings
Ian A. Dittmer
Rebecca A. Duncan
Jordan B. Fuller
Ryan C. Gatt
Ryan M. Gerhard
Nicole E. Laccetti
Megan P. Minns
Michael C. Tesch
Erik F. Wukitsch

Wallkill
Ryan S. Bull
Kaitlyn E. Reilly
Kirk VanDyk

Wappingers Falls
Vincent A. Fernandez

Warwick
Nicolaas J. Pennings

Waterford
Lindsay Andersen
William E. Barton
Madison A. Bouleris
Frank L. Brammer
Carlos A. Caban
Devin R. DeCelle
Tracey C. Dowd
Elizabeth A. Duncan
Michael D. Dynko
Kimberly A. Guynup
Alex R. Hancox
Jason M. Hebert
Heather M. Hodges
Joshua T. Keyoskey
Calvin T. Koval
David A. Krupanich
Kaitlin E. McCarty
Alexandra F. Parry
Dominick A. Patrignani
Jessica J. Phillips
Ashley A. Pierre
Erica E. Redcross
Dylan J. Rustin
Geraldine Shea
Patrick R. Sherwood
Nicholas P. Stack
Lisa R. Wilson
Daniel R. Yetto

Watervliet
Scott K. Bailey
Patrick L. Barnes
Sasha U. Barnes
Stephanie E. Bateman
Hannah K. Bewsher
Timothy A. Boak
Kaitlyn M. Bodo
Jennifer M. Bowen
Heather K. Claffy
Roosevelt B. Cobb
Christopher J. Colwell
Diane Marie Denue
Alicia M. Ellis
Kristen R. Flint
Shy'na L. Foster
Zachary M. Gleason
Karlene Gordon
Chance H. Hazelnis
Jacqueline Head
Casey P. Inman
Mbaya P. Kasongo
Jessica L. Krus
Jesse M. Lehnert
Gabrielle Leveque
Joelle B. Makoyi
Andrew M. Masterson
Sarah N. McGaughnea
Marcella L. Messier
Volodymyr T. Myshchuk
Erin E. O'Callaghan
Sheryl A. Olsen
Ashley N. Pulichene
Allison A. Puzier
Martilda B. Rambo
Nakeia J. Salley
Christina M. Spizowski
Allison C. Tallman
Heather E. Thomas
Oksana Vovna
Cassandra M. Williams
Jordan D. Williams

Weedsport
Allison C. Earl

West Coxsackie
Michael W. Keel

West Sand Lake
Ryan M. Beukers
Christine J. Bonacquisti
Erick E. Bressette
Cory A. Budesheim
James E. Felock
Jolene N. Foley
Danielle P. Head

Westerlo
Kelly A. Curtin
Jacob E. Tambasco

Westport
Rebecca S. White

Wynantskill
Matthew T. Akin
Owen M. Barnes
Kaitlyn A. Berthiaume
Nicole M. Burridge
Kirk P. Catlin
Kodi J. Catlin
Kevin J. Dinon
Jaime N. DuPont
Shane E. Gorman
Zabi A. Hayati
Philip L. Knauer
Sarah E. Lauletta
Anna A. Loughlin
Merissa M. Manell
Austen R. Miller
Christina M. Partak
Krystina M. Plekan
Cori L. Rowe
Haylee R. Shepard
Erika L. Spiak
Michelle P. Sylvester
Geoff C. Tenzyk
Lynn T. Thibeault
Meredith L. Tipton
Dominique N. Valente

Hollywood, FL
Michael J. Nelson

Cheshire, MA
Amanda Les
Andrew J. Wilk

Lanesboro, MA
Kayla M. Sayers

Springfield, MA
Thao T. Nguyen

Biloxi, MS
Jennifer Le

Charlotte, NC
Estelle Lawson

Loveland, OH
Ryan M. Polak

Mertztown, PA
Christine M. Hoffman

Manati, PR
Carlos A. Gonzalez

Bennington, VT
Nathan J. Berard
Travis J. Brimmer
Daniel J. Pierce
Jennifer L. Prouty
Sarah Sklepowicz
Matthew D. Sweet

International Students
Thura Aung
Nacasta W. Beckwith
Ekrem Bilen
Chontelle Booker
Yunting Chen
Wilfried N. Coulibaly
Jason K. Deuel
Matthew J. Dunn
Fatih Eldemir
Ravin M. Flournoy
Alvin H. Fulton
Elana J. Gehan
Adam G. Gendron
Kevin R. Gent
Melissa G. Gowie
Justine M. Juneau
Jisu Kim
Elizabeth R. King
Yann Emeric Kouame
Renat E. Kudyakov
Jaquay D. Lawrence
Craig W. Martinez
David G. McDonough
Pongsakorn Phuaree
Jordan E. Pintka
Justin B. Puvogel
Djazia Sanaa
Jennifer L. Sendra
Ashley J. Simmons
Laura J. Travison
Ashley D. Wright