News and Events
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Press Releases

06/14/2011
Spring 2011 President's List

Each fall and spring term, the college's President's List names those full-time students who have a term average of between 3.5 and 4.0 and who received no "D," "F," "I," "Z," or "W" or their remedial equivalent on their record for that term. The grade of "W," remedial courses, and coursework previously attempted will not remove a student from the President's List if the student has met all other requirements and completed at least 12 college credits successfully.

Each fall and spring term, the college's President's List names those part-time students, registered for at least six college credits, who have a term average of between 3.5 and 4.0 and who received no "D," "F," "I," "Z," or "W," or their remedial equivalent on their record for that term. The grade "W," remedial courses and coursework previously attempted will not remove a student from the President's List if the student has met all other requirements and completed at least six college credits successfully

Albany
Alexander Affonso
Clifton K. Amponsah
Richmond K. Amponsah
Sara M. Anostario
Iryna Artemenko
Zeinab A. Attiyah
Anand Balasar
Bibi S. Barak
Emeline E. Bard-Hobbs
Jaclyn Barker
Nicholas J. Barr
Caitlin H. Barre
Stephanie K. Bartlett
Donna M. Bates
John L. Bensetler
Miah D. Bentley
Zachary J. Betkowski
Padma W. Bhandari
Kamal U. Bhuiya
Garielle R. Bollin
Louis J. Bologna
Lakesha R. Bowen
Jah-Meen E. Breland
Daniel M. Brickner
Keith R. Brinsmaid
Felicia A. Brown
Jessica M. Brown
Katherine R. Brown
Matthew B. Brown
Stephen D. Brown
Sony P. Bui
Alessandra A. Buonanno
Elizabeth K. Burrill
Lisa M. Calabria
Fred A. Campbell
Samantha K. Carr
Charles J. Carson
Janelle Carter
Michael H. Cearley
Ronal Cedano
Joseph L. Cleveland
Jaimie L. Clow
Alexander R. Coller
Jennifer L. Collins
Thomas A. Conboy
Tricia D. Connelly
Ashley R. Coticchio
Michael J. Cox
Tammy Cozine
Kayla L. Cubello
Hannah L. Czyzewski
Lauren M. DePaulo
Marianna Dean
Randi C. Dell'Acqua
Regina M. Doak
Gary M. Engle
Riley O. Erwin
Ahsan X. Farooq
Darren W. Finn
Gregory J. Fox
Joshua M. French
Owen Z. Furthman
Steven G. Gambino
Greg P. Gecewicz
Marcello A. Genovese
Jessica M. Gilligan
Nertila R. Gjoni
Christina M. Golson
Pedro J. Gonzalez-Martinez
David R. Googins
Meg J. Gorman
Jonathan B. Gould
Mary E. Grabicki
Michael A. Greco
Chamberlain D. Guthrie
Rema T. Hall
Arlington G. Hamilton
Erik W. Hamilton
Kirk B. Hansen
Dawn M. Hart
Krystle E. Hart
Crystal R. Hewitt-Gill
Paul A. Hilston
Derek M. Hines
Robert D. Hipps
Luke E. Hoehn
Raymond B. Hoffman
Cory A. Holcomb
Diane M. Houghtaling
Tyler J. Housman
Ryan D. Hubbard
Noel K. Hubert
Gillian K. Huggins
Fatima Hussain
Jetta K. Intelisano
Christian P. Jadan
Alyssa C. Jefferson
Jacob M. Johnson
Mckenzie A. Johnson
Sherryann Johnson
Heather L. Joslin
Rajaa Kabli
Rita Karageozian
Kimberly J. Kern
Keisha J. King
Brian K. Knapp
David F. Kozakiewicz
Kimberly L. Kulzer
Michael Kurtz
Dylan J. LaFave
BeLynn P. League
In-Yong Lee
Bryan A. Leslie
Diarra J. Leslie
Chelsea V. Lewis
Michael J. Livingston
Ann R. Lombardo
Joel M. Lomnick
Tamica V. Lowe
Michele M. Lundberg
Andrew J. Lupe
Bryan J. MacIntyre
Magdalene G. Madison
Kiran Mall
Monica P. Mall
Flora K. Mamedova
Julie E. Manasse
Matthew D. Mannhaupt
Jacline D. Marotta
Alexandra M. Martinez
Danielle E. Mastrianni
Christopher A. Mazzei
Jah-Sonnah C. McCallister
Jordan E. McCann
Carolyn McCarthy
Brian J. McCune
Ann M. McGaughnea
Nicole M. McKay
Kelly F. McSween
Lana A. Medina
Darryl Monroe
Christopher J. Morelli
Dane C. Moslander
Diana C. Murcia-Montoya
Justus K. Mureithi
Kaylei M. Musella
Elvis Nasi
Jorgaq Nasi
Danielle A. New
Kourtney C. Newberry
Charles T. Nightingale
Anastasia Novikov
Orin O. Nurse
Rebecca G. O'Brien
Kayla J. Ochs
Bernard O. Otieno
Alexander A. Paley
Calley Parks
Jeffrey J. Parks
Lisa-Marie Pascuzzo
Joseph M. Patterson
Matthew K. Peck
Mikaela Perez
Chelsie M. Peterson
Jessica A. Piacente
Alexander N. Pisanello
Eric J. Plant
Raymond F. Pooley
Maximilian E. Popiel
Jessica L. Popson
Amyrah M. Porterfield
Mary K. Potts
Stephen S. Quickenton
Sheila A. Quimby
Robin L. Rappazzo
Michelle J. Rathke
David S. Reiman
Steven P. Reynolds
Marques K. Rhodes
Hariklia N. Rigatos
Julio E. Rincon
James G. Ristau
Cameron R. Rivers
Martin J. Robinson
Justin Rockenstyre
Jennisa M. Rodriguez
Zoilo Rodriguez
LaMar J. Romeo
Pauline A. Roquemore
James C. Rosen
Taisean Rouse
Jessica Ruddy
Kathleen M. Russo
Roger S. Salisbury
Adam R. Santamour
Nancy Santana
Chanpreet S. Saran
Alaina F. Sarandrea
Emily M. Satalino
Lisa M. Sawyer
Victoria Schilling
Cara L. Schroeder
Kelly E. Schworm
Elijah Q. Scott
Rachel E. Scott
Amanda Serrano
Stacy A. Serson
Haroon Sheikh
Maria A. Sifontes
Antonio D. Simone
Prem P. Siwakoti
Michelle C. Sohl
Joshua B. Somma
Marc K. Sopper
Alexandria M. Speller
Kimberly A. Stevens
Ruth I. Stewart
Megan E. Streeter
Sierra S. Sturdivant
Kevin M. Sullivan
Lindsey A. Sweeney
Hoi An Sze
Nolan B. Taylor
Shanee L. Taylor
Johanna Thomas
Myron M. Thomas
Damon M. Toney
Migdalia Torres
Jeanene M. Traficante
David B. Trail
Stephanie B. Tumi
Brandon R. Turner
Karem Ullah
Kerianne VanDenburg
Vladimir E. Vincent
Talia M. Vitale
Nathaniel A. Vonk
John G. Wairegi
Nicholas J. Walker
Shakeyas M. Wall
Nora E. Wallant
Patrick Weider
Michelle A. Weinberg
Meisha I. Welcome
John P. Welsh
Albert M. Westphal
Travis R. Winter
Joseph F. Wisnewski
Daniel F. Wood
Stacie A. Wood
Leanna Wood-Irvin
Rigels Xhyra
Hao Xu
Marisa L. Yakel
Corie M. Yodis
Alexander B. Zabawsky
Cyrus J. Zervos
Vaske Zhaka

Altamont
Frank R. Appio
Eric M. Dornbush
Amanda L. Ginder
Maxwell W. Goodknight
Luke D. Graves
Daniel B. O'Connor
Kristin L. Reihs
Christopher R. Shoemaker
Tyler J. Waterhouse
Frank W. Zabinski

Amsterdam
Luis Benitez
Katherine DeLuca
Michael A. Marzullo
Gail C. Peterkin

Argyle
Douglas A. Dolan
Mark E. Dolphin

Astoria
Solomon G. Fisher-Smith

Athens
William R. Gates
Zachary N. Griffin
Michael V. Loglio

Austerlitz
Sabrina M. Ortiz-Cipkowski

Averill Park
Catherine L. Anthony
Vartan D. Bonjukian
Ryan S. Constable
Zachary L. Fahrenkopf
Samuel J. Gaza
Scott L. Gundrum
Aaron T. Haggerty
Jaimie L. Hajduk
Joshua A. Heier
Paul C. Heilmann
Felicia F. Hug
Anita C. Johnson
Keyselle V. Kane
Kevin C. Lachar
Bryan J. Liebener
Lyndsey M. Mardon
Roxanne L. Miller
Edward E. Moak
Patrick W. Murray
Jeffrey W. Page
Denise Roenfeldt
Kyla I. Rolfe
Zachary I. Rosch
Krystal R. Rudd
Rachel E. Safranec
Evan E. Scott
Kendi M. Selby
Dayna E. Stevens
Hanna E. Teal
Tiffany Vargas
Jeanna L. Wait
Lee F. Wilkins

Ballston Lake
Edward M. Banner
Sarah E. Bie
Tiffany M. Came
Paul Chromik
Alissa K. Clark
Michael A. Desjadon
Brianna S. Fitzpatrick
Christopher M. Frederick
Bethany L. Goodrich
Michael T. Himmelwright
Stuart Horstman
Jason M. Kritz
Stephen J. Lavigne
Suzanne Leece
Jeremy G. Lester
Allison H. Methe
Margaret R. Miles
Daniel P. Murray
David S. Naske
John I. Newman
Ashley B. Schoeppler
Elizabeth A. Schumacher
Alexander H. Smith
Jennifer A. Steele

Ballston Spa
Brian A. Abreu
Nicholas R. Ahern
Shawn F. Archer
Brittany L. Arnold
Deborah M. Ashby
Corey E. Boyd
Diane Brackett
Maria Carvelas
Meghan E. Center
Anthony M. Coppola
Sarah B. Cranfield
Todd D. Crouch
Raymond M. Cuozzo
Bethany L. Davenport
Annie A. Diaz
Cassandra R. Digman
Lenna-Kaye Dove
Joshua Fabian
Mia J. Gentile
Jesse D. Hummer
Susan E. King
Arthur S. Knapp
Emily N. Konick
Laura E. LaRue
Janice T. Lachance
Michael A. Los
Veronica L. Maheux
Adam L. Marre
Amanda M. Morse
Melissa G. Ramnes
Joseph G. Ramos
Jonathan R. Riemenschneider
Matthew H. Roberts
Sarah J. Rosecrans
Jason M. Skrandel
Michael D. Smallarz
Nathan A. Smith
Rachel N. Stedman
David C. Straight
Samuel S. Sylvain
Nicole E. Trainor
Jennifer L. Willard
Joshua R. Wolcott

Bearsville
Cristiana Circeanu

Berlin
Samuel R. Galusha
Courtney E. Hake

Berne
Eric M. Hacker

Binghamton
Gina R. White

Blasdell
Andrew E. Toporek

Bloomington
James E. Contini

Bovina Center
Gary L. Burns

Bridgeport
Shannon M. Willey

Broadalbin
Kelly M. Merchant
Jacob R. Smathers
Kirstie N. Smith
Phillip D. Sutter
Mickey M. Sweet

Bronx
Sefadzi K. Bedzra
Kristin M. Lamb
Dwyght H. Mack
Johnathan Rodriguez-Leslie
Elizabeth Sylvester

Brooklyn
CheungMei Li

Burnt Hills
Shane T. Baker
Catherine M. Mashaw
Gregory J. Petrask
Tyler J. Rounds
Kathleen A. Stoll
Robert Visker

Buskirk
Abigail M. Goff
Kendra M. Kyer
Heather L. Osgood

Cairo
Cody M. Fuchs
Dulce M. Gomez

Cambridge
Nicole M. Barber
Lawrence Hillis
Joshua J. Kennedy

Canaan
Brandon M. Fuhlbrigge
John E. O'Grady
Richard P. Powers
Whitney F. Smith
Tanner J. White

Canajoharie
Brandon S. Bevins

Carmel
David Sprague

Castleton on Hudson
Jamison Bundy
Darlene M. Danaher
Joseph T. Farone
Michael A. Friello
Heather N. Harrington
Matthew K. Kasper
Karen L. Ackerman
Lawrence C. Bodway
Lauren N. Davis
Aubry L. Dingman
Michael R. Fagerstrom
Jaime Grant
Seth R. Hendrick
Christopher G. Hewitt
Erin C. Kayser
Katelin N. Kleinhans
Brian A. Lill
Kaitlyn R. Lounsbury
Viktoriya A. Mokhnatyuk
James R. Morrison
Marlette E. Ramundo
Timothy R. Rytel
Satonya L. Serrano
Caitlin N. Smith
Michelle L. Whitbeck
Sandy Zehner

Catskill
Bethany A. Berzal
Cathy L. DelGaudio

Central Bridge
Kellie M. Tully

Chatham
Rebecca M. Fay
Laura A. Flemming
Peter J. Flemming
Rose M. Godfrey-Connors
Maximilian Kiesel
Daniel B. Lappies
Panida B. Manarel
Katherine M. Minahan
Robert F. O'Connor
Joseph J. Simons

Cherry Plain
Robert P. Blessin

Clarksville
Andrea L. Wilson

Claverack
Martin E. Cassese

Clifton Park
Robert J. Arnold
Lauren E. Bartos
Eli M. Bashwinger
Justin D. Belsky
Anthony J. Bologna
Richard W. Borrows
James M. Boyle
Jeffrey C. Briggs
Dominick J. Brown
James M. Brown
Nicholas J. Campanella
Arom B. Campbell
Salvatore A. Cantali
Robert A. Carillo
Christopher R. Carr
Nicole Y. Chan
Kenneth B. Chirpka
Christopher C. Collard
David W. Connors
Luke J. Cutler
Karena E. Dahl
Harley L. Dame
Dominick R. DeMarco
Jessica M. DeRosa
Diana DeSimone
Kelsey E. DiCarlo
Courtney M. Donahue
Sean P. Doner
Katherine E. Duffy
Patrick J. Dugan
Jillian M. Einhorn-Hitt
Gina L. Ellis
Rex J. Ellis
Jeremiah L. Faulkner
Samantha L. Favreau
Daniel D. Ferraro
Joan Ferraro
Taylor R. Fitzsimmons
Katherine V. Flanagan
James M. Fogarty
Konor L. Frick
Gwendolyn F. Friesen
Toni M. Gauthier
Catalin A. Ghercoias
Lindsay Gilbert
Matthew S. Gorka
Constance Grant
Nicholas E. Grennon
Sarah E. Hammond
Adam B. Hitchko
Gregory P. Hitchko
Casey L. Hogan
Jessica R. Holmes
Tyrel W. Housman
Jordan L. Hughes
Michael J. Hunter
Lauren L. Hutchinson
Joshua N. Kaplan
Michael A. Kenyon
Mohammed A. Khan
Noor A. Khan
David L. Kiyabo
Samuel S. Kobylar
John M. Kosowsky
Kevin R. Layman
Emma J. LeBlanc
Andre P. Lessard
Jacob B. Liscom
James N. Loeser
Edward Lopatniuk
Christopher R. Macygin
Judith A. Mason
Michele K. Massaroni
Scott F. Mielewski
Scott M. Miske
Darcy A. Oelschlager
Robin D. Patnode
Vanessa D. Persons
Matthew R. Phoenix
Diana Piekarski
Alexandra N. Post
Alexandra M. Rinehimer
Brittany D. Rivara
Keith W. Ross
Jeramiah Ruff
Brian N. Runyon
Timothy R. Russman
Margaret F. Sautter
Fatima Sharifi
Isabell Shields
Ian T. Smith
Andrew Tedesco
Jose J. Torres
David J. Ventrano

Climax
Robert Welch

Cobleskill
George L. Barbic
Matthew M. Moore
Cassandra L. Reed
Michael T. Riley
Elizabeth Tenney-Domanski

Coeymans Hollow
Kenneth J. Slingerland

Cohoes
Bryan Alread
David M. Babineau
Sara L. Benoit
Kelly M. Bentley
Marjorie Bleau-Waldorf
Nataliya L. Bondari
Kathleen M. Brundige
Julia F. Christian
Liam P. Costello
Desiree N. Delong
Amanda L. Ellinger
Richard E. Emory
Carey A. Feeley
Nakya C. Fitzpatrick
Timothy J. Fontaine
Shane P. Forkel
Benjamin M. Fredette
Christine M. Fregeau
Ashley R. Gallager
Joseph M. Gaspardi
Mallory L. Gettings
Jeanine M. Hamlin
Mara K. Horsley
Chad E. Hotaling
Chris P. Hughes
Christoffel J. Janse vanRensburg
Jeffrey M. Jesmain
April L. Johnson
Megan K. Keeler
Jamie L. Kelly
Francesca S. Kent
Amanda L. Kenton
Emily A. Killian
Dylan M. Kusaywa
Daniel A. LaSure
Jessica L. Landor
Adam J. Layh
Marie E. Leader
Binyamin Lightfoot
William M. McCarthy
Daniel M. Morrissey
Elaine M. Myers
Adam J. Nadeau
Noorullah Osmani
Jamie A. Paez
Casey L. Piche
Melissa C. Potter
Melissa R. Pulcher
Elizabeth A. Raab
Bibi F. Rasouly
Krysti L. Rivenburg
Heather L. Shepard
Kristen M. Sweeney
Rachel L. VanAmburgh
Christina M. Velinov
Laura M. Weeks
Richard H. Willsey
Wade R. Woodard

Colonie
Julie A. Loce
Samuel V. Matthews
Robert A. Stranahan

Cooperstown
Kristofer P. Weir

Corinth
Melissa K. Tubbs

Cortlandt Manor
Samuel F. Nickelsen

 Coxsackie
Jeremy Algozzine
Andrew M. Blodgett
Kylene R. Busch
Jennifer L. Davis
Juliana S. Ferenczy
Olivia C. Martinez
Nicholas M. Spath

Cropseyville
Benedict J. Amendolara
Julius A. Judd
Jeremy T. Latch
James D. Lentivech
Theresa A. Sauca
Catherine L. Thomas
Racheal M. Thomas

Crown Point
Ross T. Malone

Davenport
Rachel A. Ralston

Deer Park
Michael V. Ferguson
Deerfield
Derek M. Macero

Delanson
Jeannette M. Coppolo
Christopher L. Czech
Brandon D. DeRusso
Fernando L. Jones
Megan L. Palmer
Nicholas D. Rowlison
Jeffrey D. Rysewyk
Melissa A. Short
Randy A. White
Ross Wooding

Delmar
Glenn S. Ashline
Eric R. Buist
Rachel L. Cira
Cerisa R. Conway
Rosetta S. Dale
Paige A. Farrara
Shirah T. Fudin
Rebecca N. Gamarra
Scott George
Matthew C. Glannon
Jordan R. Haskins
Andrew Holmes
Ryan F. Knaack
Ryan P. Kramer
Christopher Lasky
Connor R. Lee
Melissa R. Mantynen
Elizabeth L. Mariconti
Elnaz Najdmazhari
Tuan Q. Nguyen
Helene J. Northrup
Sabrina A. Ozeta
Peter L. Powell
Catherine C. Quinlan
Colin Rebord
Evan D. Reilly
Andrew S. Rinaldi
Courtney A. Setford
Brendon J. Slater
Charles P. Tebbetts
Jessica M. Urschel
Lauren A. Vadney
Jaime R. VonHaugg
Tina M. Wilson
Judy E. Yeckley
Luke H. Zollo

Denver
Jennifer Faison

Diamond Point
Robert S. Chapman
Brian R. VonSchenk

Dix Hills
Julia A. Hennings

Duanesburg
Gregory R. Bard
Sean R. Olsen
Aaron J. Pommer
Christopher G. Todd

Eagle Bridge
Megan C. Carroll
Heath G. Murphy
Kaitlyn E. Tate

Earlton
Craig V. Biegel

East Berne
Meghan R. Creed
Candace M. Dunham
Geoffrey C. Raiti
John J. Reiner

East Chatham
Emily R. Blacker

East Greenbush
Leslie B. Aiken
Victoria G. Austin
Laura A. Brincat
Leann M. Buell
Jennifer Carter
Donald R. Clarke
Sean D. Clarkin
Alexa A. Dame
Sara Delgoshaei
Andrew K. Dixon
Michael J. Dzialo
Joseph A. Faas
Christopher T. Faulkner
Sean B. Garavelli
Heini M. Gizzo
Ellen C. Gottschalk
Ashlee B. Heck
Jory R. Hutchins
Eric M. Johnson
Sylvi Joseph
Tina M. Kellar
Derek A. Levay
Jennifer I. Madsen
Ian R. Mann
Amber J. McKay
Blaine Mendrysa
Jacob J. Messier
Tamara A. Nalley
Jinshu Y. Owens
Eleah J. Peal
Stefan F. Sayles
Matthew P. Schmitt
Thomas P. Scully
Marc A. Smith
Rafael Sosa
Christopher H. Strom
Tyler P. Szalkowski
Dakota R. Taylor
Alison J. Vadnais
Paula Vadney
Joshua A. Vooris
Carol L. Walkley
Adam C. Wall

East
Katherine A. Court
Jonathan H. Dus
Kevin M. Hanley
Donald R. Page
Donald R. Page

East Schodack
Douglas B. Levey
Rachael M. Spica

Esopus
Evan D. Lewis

Esperance
Bradley T. Savoy

Feura Bush
Beatrice A. Klink

Fonda
Natalie E. Mosconi

Fort Ann
Kristi L. Beck
Robert D. Johnsen

Fort Edward
Kristen M. Armando
Stephen P. Armstrong
Timothy B. Washburn

Freehold
Jason T. Kerns

Gallupville
Joshua Loden

Galway
Daniel McDevitt
Jessica Staskowski

Gansevoort
Krystal L. Audette
John P. Gallagher
Ashley L. Hollis
Aaron M. Merrill
Mary Miles-Peck
Sean J. Tierney

Garden City
Christina R. Foglia

Gardiner
Cory J. Fleischman

Germantown
Steven K. Jennings

Ghent
Kimberly A. Chrysler
Sarah G. Kraham
Amy E. Legere
Steven P. Lemmerman
Zachary Pearson
Thomas D. Reamon

Gilboa
Douglas R. Campbell

Glen Head
Ian R. Hnatov

Glenmont
Shawn N. Bukowski
Vincent A. Cuttle
Brenda D. DuRose
Tracie A. Endelson
Kiersten M. Hautau
Benjamin C. Keezer
Amina Khalid
Alyssa M. Kiani
George E. McKittrick
Matthew T. Nash
Kimberly Newell
Chelsey E. Pittz
Nikita Timofeev
Matthew N. Weiss
Anne K. Woehrmann

Glens Falls
Craig T. Landry
Seth D. Warner

Glenville
Claudio Giovannone

 Gloversville
Callihan J. Marshall
Debbie E. Morse
Matthew J. Mullarkey
Charles B. Pettit
John-Paul S. Slovack
Joshua P. Venneman

Grand Island
Alexandra J. Davis

Green Island
Richard E. Bryant
Robert S. Burdick
Derek J. Fay
Danielle M. Greene
Matthew L. Lansing
Tamicka J. Leaks
SiThu Kyaw Maung
Nang T. Phyu

Greenville
Emma K. Caldwell
Dylan P. Dombroski
Kyle Fisher
Marcia Gomez
Michael S. Kudlack
Edwin K. Lansing

Greenwich
Shane P. Brophy
Brittany C. Conlin
Adam W. Gardineer
Marie D. Grimes
Jeffrey S. Lindahl
Michael R. O'Konski
Kathleen A. Olmert
Amanda S. Smith
Colton B. Towne
Bryan D. Woodcock

Guilderland
Ryan W. Carpentier
Aaron J. Champagne
Kunwarjit S. Garcha
Chad N. Hoffart
Justin A. Moran

Guilderland Center
Craig W. Guettler

Hadley
Caitlin R. Crowley
Tabitha J. Rosenbrock

Haines Falls
Salvatore M. Bevilacqua

Halfmoon
Derek Armstrong

Hammond
Tasha L. Shaver

Hannacroix
Katrina A. Mancini

Herkimer
Robert C. Grande

High Falls
Dylan Bogart

Highland
Scott Doland

Hoosick
Daniel R. Okerman

Hoosick Falls
Robert W. Day
Joshua C. Dukette
Zack T. Hall
Jessica M. Hathaway
Samantha A. Mulready
Joseph E. Nusca
Emily A. O'Connell
Jason A. Paiko
Michelle L. Rondeau
Bryan F. Smith
Kate E. Smith
Colin D. Stroffoleno
Christopher J. Tommasino
Jennifer J. Wilder

Hornell
Laura E. Picco

Hudson
Marc T. Clark
Aaron M. Cowan
Sunam Islam
Wendy L. OLeary

Hudson Falls
Casey L. Allen
John F. Naylor
Lee A. Robb
Jon E. Streeter

Huntington
Scott T. Pryhuber

Hyde Park
Kayleen Rovere

Ithaca
Cali W. Brown

Jamaica
Ruhi Ahmed

Jay
Kelly Thwaits

Jefferson
Julie A. Adams

Jewett
Alison L. Jacobs

Johnsonville
Dennis M. Abbott
Julie M. Akin
Tamara J. Blasi
Tracey M. Brock
Joshua M. Crespo
Gwynne A. Cukrovany
Travis B. Gowie
Rebecca M. Hankle
Jeremy B. Houck
Bobbie L. Manzer
David F. Moquin
Sherry A. Rosekrans
Amanda C. Thompson
Kelsey M. Toftegaard
Andrew N. Townsend
Sheri Vickery
Shelley A. Young

Johnstown
Holly A. Duesler
Kyley A. Poleto
Edward D. Robinson

Kerhonkson
Heather L. Broekema
Robert F. Brush

Kinderhook
Anthony J. Altobelli
Charlot M. Browne
Ryan M. Heimroth
Emily A. MacIntosh
Adam Q. Ransom
Kingston
Corey M. Chambers
Stacey L. Chambers
Noelle L. Gogg
Kimberly A. Karanza
Andrew Pagliaroni
Brittany R. Stevens
Amy Tsung

Lake George
Jonothan J. Behan
Adam M. Snyder

Lake Katrine
Danielle T. Williams

Latham
Michele Ainscoe
Zainab I. Ali
Kokese J. Ballou
Ryan D. Belfance
Patrick J. Bruno
Corey Carmello
Edward K. Cehowski
Jolie A. Coonradt
Rachel E. Cortesi
Bret L. Donovan
Kathleen A. Farrell
Therase Faulkner
Amber G. Finch
Erika E. Fournier
Robert P. Fournier
Lina M. Garcia
Michele L. Golden
Kara M. Gorman
Erica L. Houle
Kevin S. Huang
YanXing Jiang
YanYu Jiang
Alissa M. Kelley
Heather M. Kelly
Seong Kim
Kyle P. Klippel
Andrea L. LaRose
Peter Lin
Hanfei Luo
David M. MacDonald
Melody A. Maloney
Shariza V. Maralit
Korey Marshall
Meghan E. Matan
Wanda J. Miles
Clinton A. Miller
Thomas J. Mulheren
Michael T. Murphy
Jill R. Norvik
Aaron M. Rivenberg
James W. Rosenberger
Hannah E. Selert
Ruzen Shafir
Linda C. Smith
Cassandra E. Snow
Sophia Spathis
Jeffrey M. Streyle
William R. Stubblebine
Joseph M. Tersigni
William M. Thompson
Ryan R. Tierney
Rebecca N. Welch
Zhai-Yeng White
Jamilah Williams
LaShawna M. Williams
Monica L. Wilty
Timothy R. Winner
Eric B. Young

Le Roy
Jenna M. Falcone

Leeds
Patrick D. Conlon

Liberty
Gene W. Burns, Jr.

Loudonville
Mouaaz I. Awad
Marcel Cerny
Christopher M. Clemens
John G. Doucette
Caleb C. Dudek
Margaret M. Fahey
Mark T. Ferritto
Benjamin J. Fruchter
Kendrick R. Garcia
Jason Gimondo
Patrick D. GinnellyKaitlin E. Hanley
Bruno G. Heitzman
Nicolas Hernandez
Sonia J. Kulawiak
Ye Liu
Fallon Lovrin
Kathy Marcucci
Joshua A. Mertins
Laura A. Morin
Brian P. Perry
Mark J. Pufpaff
Christopher A. Sager
Christina K. St. Louis
Deborah Titus
Sonja M. Tzambourakis

Malone
Jacob C. Gravel

Malta
Aaron G. Peek
Mallorie A. Smith

Mayfield
Jessica M. Leach

Mechanicville
Sarah M. Blanchard
Samantha L. Brown
Heidi L. Campbell
Joseph Coppola
Paul J. Deguire
Robert E. Delisle
Elizabeth G. Dobbs
Matthew M. Ford
Dwane D. Hoyt
Nicholas Jones
Grace L. King
Colleen M. Krause
Briana A. Lampman
Lauren A. Leonard
Bailey M. McCurley
Kelly M. Meierdiercks
Michael V. Melvin
Ashley L. Messier
Howard M. Newman
Shawna M. Petraske
Margaret A. Schwab
Royce E. Vermette
Kimberly A. Waldie
Brittney N. Weaver
Rebecca L. Wichelns
Carolle E. Yando
Joshua Yeung

Melrose
Shelby G. Hansen
Amanda M. Jones
Matthew A. Rockenstyre
George D. Shoemaker
Donald F. Werner

Menands
Paige K. Colfer
Robert Danzy
Irena M. Glogowski
Andreu M. Kelley
Aleah P. Parson
Jamie Pellecchia

Middle Grove
Samantha E. Kupferman
James B. Matera

Middleburgh
Robert R. Gregory

Middletown
Cassandra M. Zeffiro

Mohawk
Edward J. Backus
Donald W. Hoskey

Montgomery
Thomas Stoddard

Mount Upton
Jessica J. Hoffman

Nassau
Leah R. Beckman
Katie L. Bombard
William J. Bombardier
Amanda L. Budesheim
Bryan A. Cassick
Marsha R. Chavin
Tammy E. Childrose
Charlotte D. Cray
Cameo L. Crounse
James B. Daley
Heather E. German
Jeffrey C. Hoellerich
Deborah M. LaDue
Patrick R. Lynde
Laura M. McEneaney
Autumn M. Miller
Annemarie L. Nelson
Mary K. Nelson
Samuel A. Oswald
Victoria F. Ozga
Sara R. Rockman
James A. Vooris

New Baltimore
Walter Stadtlander

New City
Constantine Zografakis

New Hartford
Dianne M. Keene

New Kingston
Elaine Faulkner

New Lebanon
Matthew D. Rigg
Levi Smith

New Paltz
Brianna Checchia
Christopher Deleo
Henry W. Krage

New York
Molly E. Baustien
Anthony Caporale

New York Mills
Nicole A. Potter

Newburgh
Penny A. Mennerich

Niagara Falls
Emily Patterson

Niskayuna
James J. Belcastro
Lindsey J. Braat
Samantha M. DeJohn
Gomathi Dixit
Carlo J. Ferrandino
Christopher G. Forman
Christopher M. Fusco
Ryan J. Jansen
Daniel Kelly
Christian D. Kranz
Ashley D. Lingenfelter
Laura Miller
Sarah E. Romer
Kevin J. Seaman
Teresa C. Shekerjian
Michelle B. Sotile

Niverville
Vaughn N. Clark

Norwich
Hannah E. Vidler

Oak Hills
Brieanne C. Byrne

Oakland Gardens
Jeffrey L. Fu Oakland

Old Chatham
Caren J. Behn
Amanda J. Hernandez
Matthew B. Krolikowski

Oneonta
Scott H. Davidson

Oriskany
Alyssa B. Aiello

Oswegatchie
Mellisa A. Mathews

Pattersonville
Jane Congdon
Evan G. Welsh

Petersburgh
Amanda M. Ackner
Samantha J. Bentley
Darryl R. Borton
Gabriel B. Grieco
Ann M. Slyer
Sara P. Smith
Alicia M. Walker

Pine Bush
George M. Valdez

Plattsburgh
Michael S. Bennett

Poestenkill
Jill P. Brimmer
Leah V. Dollard
Lori A. Iwanowicz
Susan J. Jacon
Benjamin E. Karz
Jeffery P. King
Avery L. Lansing
Brigid E. Sheridan

Port Ewen
John A. Pugliese
Tara M. Tufankjian

Porter Corners
Jacqueline R. Bellon
Zachary M. O'Farrell

Queensburgh
Karen C. Cormie
Stephanie A. Gilman
Andrea L. Steciuk

Ravena
Lauri D. Anderson
Tara L. Burns
Shannon A. Coale
James R. Eugene
David W. LaFountain
Justin M. McMullen
Heather M. Meyer
Lauren G. Miller
Lukasz T. Pawlak
Amelia L. Persico
Dorothy M. Persico
Thomas B. Schunk
Dmitri A. Skrinik
David M. Skudera
Leandra M. Slater
Melissa J. Stewart
Joel K. Trombley
Pavel Voronko
Allison M. Whalen

Red Hook
Jessica B. Gendron

Rensselaer
Evan M. Anastasio
Celiness T. Arellano
David C. Bashe
Daimyen C. Best
Sehrish R. Bhatti
Amanda Bobel
Samantha M. Brewer
Joseph F. Brophy
Kathleen E. Bubnack
Dana A. Burgess
Angela M. Burke
Carolann D. Collins
Kathryn R. Comeau
Alyse Cook
Cody C. Crimmins
John A. Danylak
Dahvia L. Doring
Robbin Dzembo
Nichole D. Eaton
David J. Ellis
Jason M. Engwer
Clarissa A. Feit
Rita F. Fisher
Nora E. Gabriel
Samuel C. Gizzi
Heinz C. Granderath
Michael L. Grassi
Stephanie R. Greene
Terrance J. Haynes
Abigail K. Herron
Krystal M. Hoffay
Jared C. Hoffman
Ana C. Hughes
Lucas Irvine
Ashley C. Jackson
Sydney F. Jenkins
Heather T. Johnsen
Ronald W. Johnson
Nicholas A. Kuhn
Min Y. Kyaw
Kimberly M. LaJoy
Victoria A. Lewis
John M. Lyden
David J. Martin
Brian A. Mattiske
Nicole L. Miano
Amanda L. Milem
Mackenzie C. Miller
Usukhbaatar Munkhbileg
Keith P. Myers
Mark J. Noonan
Arielle E. Ooms
Anthony R. Pasqualino
Jeremy B. Pestana
Chelsea L. Phillips
Jamie L. Provoncha
Darcie J. Reed
David A. Rice
Alisa A. Rigsbee
Jeffrey K. Rinehard
Jeffrey M. Rosen
Sabrina A. Rourke
Paul J. Ryan
Erik P. Savage
Joseph R. Severance
Melissa M. Severance
Nicole Sheldon
Daniel E. Shook
Ryan M. Snide
Andre F. Spar
NFN K. Thiri
Heather M. Thompson
Joseph R. Varno
David A. Wilson
Andrea E. Wood
Ian Yost
Alexander B. Younkins

Rexford
Ann M. Drabek
Lauren M. Hebert
Kristen M. Hosterman
Kimberly A. LaBrecque
Danielle N. Marconi
Joseph R. Pelech
Alexander R. Scaringe
Timothy L. Schmidt
Sarita S. Wagh

Richmondville
Shannon M. Miller

Rotterdam Junction
Gabriella R. Badalucco
Guy T. Tymann
Thomas P. Wagner

Round Lake
Benjamin E. Max
Janet G. Morris
Pamela Root

Sand Lake
Kristen B. Ernest
Erin J. Ghent
Casey L. Horton
Stephanie M. Kehn
Jami L. Petrone

Saratoga Springs
Jaydeep Adhikari
Christopher R. Brown
Lauren P. Burke
Maryssa K. Capelli
Justin D. Carkner
Samantha Carstens
Tracey H. Chamberlin
Matthew R. Desens
Charlie Duclos-Seguin
Ally M. Everidge
Nicholas A. Glogowski
Jared E. Hammer
Scott R. Hirazumi
Brian J. Holt
Kyle M. Holzhauer
Olivia LaGrone
Harry R. Louhisdon
Nicole Mastrianni
Shannon Meyers
Brendan E. Myers
Francesca R. Nastasi
Ana Nguyen
Aaron A. Nightingale
Lauren E. O'Connell
Thomas Petriwsky
Meghan M. Rekucki
Lucas J. Roby
Bryan S. Tallman
Allan R. Teller
Chenoa Tomczak
Yedidya Tsvaygenbaum
Kerri A. Wardell
Joshua P. Webb
Bryan S. Zwijacz

Saugerties
Michael Carpenter
Zachary C. Ellis
Nicole A. Johnson
Rains Jordan
Nathan F. McElrath
Michael F. Riozzi
Victoria L. Sachar
Nicole M. Sinnott
Elijah V. Wisniewski
Noah A. Zeppetello

 Schaghticoke
Noel A. Allaud
Shawn D. Bechand
Sherri L. Cotter
Kyle M. Dickinson
Rebekah J. Jarvis
Michael P. Koberger
Loren S. Merluzzo
Rebecca L. Moore
Andrew M. Morizio
Serenna M. Ryan
James J. Sheeran
Eric J. Simmons
Joseph D. Vogt
Alexandria M. Wachunas

 Schenectady
Wilfrido O. Abreu-Thompson
Kouame K. Aklassou-Gana
Stephen H. Allen
Shannon F. Alois
Dezarae L. Andrasy
Karungi Anita
Cassie J. Antalek
Robert W. Aupperle
Erik M. Austin
Diana M. Ayala Bedoya
Edward J. Beck
Courtney A. Benson
Adrienne C. Best
Luke Betteridge
Daniel M. Bonitatibus
Dana A. Bonjolo
Lesley A. Bradshaw
Julie K. Breen
Michael J. Brenner
Thomas A. Brisson
Fatima L. Brown
James Burnetter
Danielle Caggiano
Francesca Caldara
Steven A. Capella
Michael P. Caruso
Nicholas Cattell
Stephen Cecil
Daniel M. Churchill
Matthew J. Cioffi
Segal Cohen-Megori
Jake C. Colavito
Sherman M. Coonradt
Kristyn J. Cuomo
Zachary E. Dalton
Lynda R. DeLong
Lisa M. DeNovio
Matthew M. DeNyse
Taylor J. DeSantis
Jesse W. Deisinger
Michael P. Dessingue
Laura N. Dillon
Kristin G. Diodonet
Dominic A. Domanico
William J. Donovan
William P. Drake
Kevin F. Eckl
Lauren A. Febraio
Daniel E. Forant
Ian E. Forbes
Deanna Ford
Kayla B. Furnia
Jordan L. Fyvie
Adam J. Gatta
Makala C. Gatta
Kyle M. Glenn
Nathanael P. Greklek
Kathryn B. Griffin
Ryan Haidarali
Christopher M. Hand
Graham Healey
Aaron M. Hebert
Lonnie P. Honsinger
Vincent R. Hopkins
Crista M. Hotaling
Ryan C. Hunt
Rachael L. Jackson
Lauren A. Joslin
Lauren V. Kessler
Dan L. LaManna
Ann P. Lamb
Jennifer L. Layton
Jessica L. Layton
Arthur W. Lenkewich
David Liburdi
Brent E. Livingston
Michael Longe
Hien N. Luong
Phyllis W. Macharia
Zachary P. Mafrici
Thomas J. Marr
Kelsey A. McDonald
Abigayle B. McLane
Jordan P. Meeks
Salvatore S. Miceli
Benjamin L. Michaels
Emelia C. Michels-Ratliff
Rafena Mohamed
Megan A. Mormino
Michelle L. Morris
Alisha M. Murdie
Shaazad Najib
Quang D. Nguyen
Peter J. Northup
Nicole L. O'Bomsawin
Damaris O'Higgins
Sarah E. Owens
Elisabeth A. Paquette
David J. Pelcher
Dominic J. Penman
Richard M. Persaud
Heidi B. Pikcilingis
Valene K. Przybylo-Souky
Caitlyn M. Pugliese
Anthony P. Robustiano
Michael A. Ross
Greg L. Ryan
Emily R. Santana
Amanda M. Santuccione
Zachary A. Sanzo
Laura K. Schoene
Michael B. Sciocchetti
DeoPaul Seebarran
Tania J. Self
Theresa M. Shanahan
William T. Shields
Muntasim Shoaib
Ryan E. Sickler
Michael D. Snyder
Emily Sosnow
Ryan P. Stanton
Brooke Steinbach
Roopnarine Surajpal
James D. Taylor
Robert E. Taylor
Stephen D. Taylor
Zachary S. Thompson
Jaclyn R. Tralongo
John J. Tremblay
William E. Twombly
Steven W. Van Der Wouden
Timothy G. VanderWouden
David J. Vignolesi
Alison J. Vitullo
Aphayphone P. Walker
Christina E. Williams
Jonathan D. Williams
Faith J. Winne
Parker J. Wolff
Elizabeth E. Woodward
Ryan A. Wykes
Adam P. Yanson
Schodack Landing
James S. Krupa

Schoharie
John H. Junge
Marie E. Krohn
Bradley M. Towle
Lucas J. Ullman

Schuylerville
Edward A. Cross
Douglas P. Dedrick
Daniel Fane

Scotia
Nicholas E. Farone
Daniel B. Mancuso
Andrew J. Mueller
Brooke C. Near
Christine A. Oakes
Richard V. Sarnacki
Shawn M. Schoonbeck

Selkirk
Brett Boyd
Susan J. Clark
Jennifer Corona
Chad K. Coumbes
Matthew J. Dring
James M. Kivlen
Matthew W. Machia
Emily E. O'Hanlon
Ryan J. Paratore
Stephanie R. Pinson
Christine M. Teetsel
Philip J. Trossbach

Shushan
Brian E. Becker

Slingerlands
Mary L. Bell
McKenzie O. Bourque
Jennifer J. Cornell
Allison M. Detlefsen
Patrick P. Farley
Brandon Glenn-Baker
Ethan B. Greenberg
Brittany M. Hammond
Philip J. Hauser
Hannah M. Huse
Marium A. Khan
Sarah M. McNally
Paola Ragonese
Anthony A. Rodino
Arianna D. Sokaris
John J. Sokil
Jessica A. Walsh

South Glens Falls
Karen A. Cicchinelli
Jeremy D. Powers
Terrence M. Vance
Jeremiah R. Victor

Spencertown
Melissa S. Borsh

Spring Glen
Bryon J. Karow

Stamford
Desiree M. Varrecchia

Stephentown
Zachery W. Angley
Matthew J. Cote
John R. Francis
Bridget A. Kenney
Douglas P. Kenney
Alyssa M. MacVeigh
Jeffrey A. McCumber
Matthew J. Morse
Nancy L. Rawling
Brittany L. Spaniol

Stillwater
Michael R. Bielawa-Brown
Lauren P. Calicchia
Ashley N. Chambers
Kristene L. Kelley
Billy D. Law
Michelle Mayer
Shawn P. O'Rourke
Janice L. Reeves

Stone Ridge
Michael Hommel

Stottville
Alexandra Makoske

Stuyvesant
Robert C. Anderson
Scott P. Carpenter
Fitzgerald G. Drummond
James M. Hayes

Stuyvesant Falls
Huan Yang

 

Summit
Meaghan E. Cahill

Syracuse
Lori Clos
Danielle P. LaPointe
Rollen Y. Park Tappan

Ticonderoga
Joseph G. LaPointe

Tillson
Aaron B. Estes

Troy
Katelyn R. Abbott
Alana L. Akacki
Megan M. Anello
Eman S. Aziz
Eleftheria Barbalios
Leanne K. Barscz
Jenna N. Bartels
Danyelle R. Baum
Christine Beattie
Kristyna G. Beattie
Lionel E. Bliss
Gregory M. Bonfey
Gary M. Borden
Vicki L. Bower
Amanda R. Bravata
Danny Brinson
Donna I. Bristol
Amanda R. Brown
Margaret Bryce
Matthew J. Buffham
Debby M. Bulson-Matthews
Melissa L. Byerwalters
Kristin J. Callahan
Kevin P. Carley
Elizabeth Cevallos
Necole M. Chambers
Patricia M. Chant
Kayla M. Charles
Amani G. Chehade
Victoria Christof
Kelly Cole
Stephen F. Corey
Paul O. Cunningham
Mark E. Daigneault
Danielle T. Dawes
Daniel V. DeRubertis
Krista L. DeRusso
Alicia M. Delgado
Marvens Derosiers
Meghan E. DiGiulio
Jennifer L. Didio
Elton J. Dise
Seamus P. Dowling
Kimberly A. Dunbar
Heather Duncan
Matthew B. Dunson
Heidi K. Edelmann
Janie Edwards
Mackenzie H. Elliott
Angelina R. Fagerstrom
Lesley Farber
Alfonso Z. Ferrera
Tara M. Film
Christina M. Flora
Mary N. Foley
Rebecca S. Forster
Pamela A. Frazier
Brian J. Fredericks
Sara A. Fredericks
Ryan P. Fuller
Robert Gagnon
Lauren N. Gardenier
Rebecca L. Gardy
Ariel A. Gill
Janet L. Glaude
Nikki A. Gonzalez
Marta I. Gramza
Hannah E. Green
Katie L. Gunther
Dacia J. Haegele
Joseph R. Harder
Katie Harrington
Alexa S. Hatcher
Shawn M. Hatter
Luke N. Havenbrook
Peter F. Heck
Cara E. Hems
Maria Lona E. Herwig
Stephen A. Hiller
Rachel L. Hogan
Taylor K. Holland
Genesis R. Huarneck
Katherine D. Hughes
Viktor Ignatov
Lee J. Irish
Mark L. Irwin
Kalinda S. Jackson
Gerard Y. Jacques
Kristina M. Jolicoeur
Heather M. Jones
Jeremiah J. Jones
Nahmel A. Jones
Irina I. Kachanovich
Rachael M. King
Karen L. Koblensky
Cleo Kurick
Megan A. LaFountain
Robert J. Lanchok
Scott M. Lapham
Justin M. Lasky
Matthew J. Lewis
Brian F. Libby
Meredith B. Lightfoot
Michael J. Lombardi
Michelle L. Lonardelli
Kristi-Ann Lyga
Noelle M. MacGonigle
Robert A. MacLeod
Shante H. Mackey
Marcelo D. Maeda
Tina M. Mainville
Alberto B. Martinez
Joseph J. Martterer
Robert L. Mason
Sarah A. Masterson
Jenessa L. Matis
Cherri A. McKay
Kathryn F. McKinney
Eric J. Meichtry
Souad Mekhaldi
Emily S. Miller
Rhonda J. Miller
Joseph N. Milos
Weiyi Mo
Aisha E. Mohamed
Daniel J. Monk
Michael A. Montanino
Daniel F. Moore
Marianne Moore
Meghan M. Mowbray
Timothy Mulligan
Meghan E. Nash
Kristie A. Nichols
Tylan Nino
Darius I. Nix
Kelly D. O'Brien
Andrea L. Ohl
Nathan W. Olewnick
Brea A. Oliver
Meagan L. Oswald
Salih E. Pacaci
Audrey M. Pade
Jay E. Page
Nicholas A. Pakatar
Daniel J. Pallas
Jesse T. Pangelinan
Lisa M. Perreault
Ashlei M. Picarillo
Arman Pogosjan
Nicholas P. Polick
Amy Rappleyea
Nathan A. Rask
Luanne M. Rasmussen
Teresa J. Raso
Amanda L. Rebhun
Joe L. Reyes
Joseph D. Richards
Shannon M. Ring
Eric D. Rivers
Damian M. Robidoux
Steven D. Roosevelt
Elizabeth R. Rose
Jenna L. Rowe
Michael J. Russell
Sharanjit K. Sahota
Yamina Sanaa
Heather A. Scheuttig-DiLorenzo
Patrick H. Schrader
Adam B. Schrom
Peter A. Schrom
Randell D. Scott
Kesa M. Shea
Lydia A. Sherman
Jordan Shields
Patrice Silvestrini
Megeen G. Simoneau
Benjamin J. Smith
Blakeman S. Smith
Karen L. Smith
Alexandrea D. Snyder
Jenna M. Spenard
Robert G. Stokes
Ryan D. Strainer
Drew B. Suto
Fabiola Theodore
Lisa M. Theopheles
Jeremy C. Thompson
Mark J. Tremblay
Katelynn R. Tucker
Jessica L. Valente
Alison E. Van Epps
Amanda L. Vandenburgh
Melissa Velez
Jacqulyne M. Venditti
David J. Vumbaco
Joshua F. Wangler
Jordan Watts
Theresa A. Wetsel
Matthew B. Whalen
Victoria A. Wickham
Molly E. Worden
Jared W. Wynants
WenDong Yang
Marietta A. Yetto
Muhammed C. Yildiz
Michelle P. Zlotnick
Lydia S. Zotto

Ulster Park
Michelle L. Renar
Jon Ward

Valatie
Tammy M. Crawford
Gabrielle S. Curtis
Ihor B. Evanick
Dean F. Farley
Christine M. Graham
Ryan P. McDermott
Frank J. Milazzo
Christina M. Sullivan
Christopher J. Taylor

Valley Falls
Gregory M. Dunham
Nicholas D. Fath
Anneliese E. Holmes
Jessica L. Moquin
Janelle B. Stannard
Jeffrey D. Ward Vestal

Voorheesville
Joseph D. Berschwinger
Tucker G. Bourque
Craig W. Cash
Lyndi C. Cummings
Jason A. Huntsman
Gregory P. Larsen
Jonathan D. Miller
Shayna B. Morse
Stephen F. Palumbo
Andrew Robertson
Donna H. Vogel
Christina M. Weaver
Isaiah T. Wood
Julian D. Wukitsch
Susan M. Tighe Walden
Karen Brooks Wantagh

Wappingers Falls
Nicholas A. Fairweather

Warnervile
Zeth A. Porter

Waterford
Melissa M. Buckley
Kathryn A. Cahrenger
Joseph R. Callander
Rodney D. Campbell
Elizabeth J. Clendaniel
James A. DeConno
Kayla M. Dillon
Amy J. Dziedzic
Michela E. Finn
Heather N. Hanrahan
Brandon M. Hansen
David S. Hines
Jennifer L. Hines
Rebecca A. Hurtt
Robert B. Jones
Karla K. Lawyer
Aimee L. Lefebvre
Mary Ellen Leo
Abigail B. Leto
Ryan P. McNeil
Sean A. Nolan
Stephanie B. Owens
Melissa B. Shetto
Diana M. Taylor
Martelle C. Twitty
Peter M. Urban
Brant A. Wert
Michael T. Wilmot
Erick W. Wulff

Watervliet
Richard J. Beaudoin
Sarah E. Becker
Norah P. Bewsher
Andrea L. Bidwell
Michael S. Bilica
Rebecca M. Bruno
Cathleen E. Burlingame
Nathaniel G. Cole
Brian M. Connolly
Ouida E. Cordell
Michael J. Delap
Vincent M. DiBacco
Maria E. DiCioccio
Robert Diamond
Mary K. Dowd
Dana M. Galeo
Lynette F. Gibbs
Samuel A. Goldberger
Lawrence P. Graudons
Lauren N. Hoyt
Alexandra N. Huban
Dominic F. Iannone
David T. Kennedy
Salome N. Komey
Rachel R. Lewis
Xia Li
Damien A. Lopez
Isabel M. Maxwell
Michael A. Mazzeo
Ami A. McGillivray
Trevor R. Morrison
Nadine E. Narolsky
Patrick E. Oleyourryk
Nipul M. Patel
Chris A. Pipito
Natalia A. Pitts
Marissa M. Pownall
Timothy J. Quinlan
Michael P. Razzano
Kelly J. Richards
Nicole A. Rohenaz
Krystina M. Rosamino
Kiersten M. Ryan
Matthew W. Salerno
Christopher D. Scesny
Mark D. Seely
Sylwia Skoney
Kylie R. Somers
Tyler A. Swanson
Brian M. Tazbir
Caleb J. Tremblay
Jeremiah F. Tremblay
Christopher R. Turcotte
Katlin E. VanVorst
Meghan A. Waters
Angel L. Weismann

West Coxsackie
Britney E. Firstiun
Melanie D. Long
Zachary D. Meyer

West Hurley
Jaimee L. Rice

West Lebanon
Tracy A. VanDeusen

West Sand Lake
Alexander S. Drake
Clifford A. Hatch, Jr.
Brandon L. Kishbaugh
Patricia N. Ludder
Rebecca K. Murphy
Robert J. Petrone
Weston E. Raab
Gretchen M. Romanelli
Kelsey A. Smith

West Winfield
Samantha A. Buell

Westerlo
Gregory A. Domermuth
Tamatha C. Keppler
Haley Matott
Marie E. Myers
Kelly A. Stevens

Whitehall
Hope N. Gordon

Wilmington
Meghan E. Crowe

Wilton
Heather F. Agnos
Olivia L. Altheiser

Windham
John Lucania

Worcester
Tori Davis
Roger L. Nickol

Wynantskill
Jennie C. Brown
Maegan A. Campion
Koury C. Deeb
Karen D. Delisle
Samantha L. Diehl
Kelsea J. Houser
Jeffrey E. Hubert
Edward A. Jubrey
David M. Keevern
Megan L. Killeen
Timothy J. Kitterman
Ericka M. Lackey
Cynthia J. Littlefield
Jessica M. Logozzo
Jason L. Margelot
Michael F. Mason
Kristofer C. McDermott
Francis T. McGivern
Rylee W. Merrill
Joshua D. Moss
Alicia M. Pomeroy
Teresa A. Quell-Zywot
Alexandra C. Rosch
William A. Rozell
Arica M. Shaw
Carlo G. Sorriento
Matthew R. Timber

Anchorage, AK
Severin E. Kameni

Wilton, CT
Nicholas Terranova

Aiea, HI
Brandy M. Lenzen

Adams, MA
Sara M. Sworzen
Benjamin R. Zieba

Belchertown, MA
Michaela Whalen

Chicopee, MA
Nydia A. Gallagher

Richmond, MA
Dorota Paszkowska

West Springfield, MA
Anthony J. Nowak

Westfield, MA
Edward J. Burns

Williamstown, MA
Amber C. Ferreira

Sedalia, NC
Sheldon W. Smith

Bow, NH
Lauren P. Dickson

Sante Fe, NM
Rosalinda M. Cummings
Charles J. Veasey

Newton Square, PA
Carrie A. Lynch

Bennington, VT
Adam D. Cannistraci
Corby D. Facto
Dexter V. Shultz

Newport, VT
Steven L. Fauteux

North Bennington, VT
Braemon H. Loomis

Shaftsbury, VT
Ian M. Fisher

International Students
Simon M. Foo
Shawn M. Baisley
Steven E. Betzwieser
Joshua R. Canzeri
Robert S. Cavanaugh
Wai Kit Chan
Jina Cho
Omer A. Demiroz
Christopher S. Doyle
Melissa A. Flagler
Judith A. Galusha
Elizabeth M. Hayner
Benjamin M. Luft
Andrew E. Mabeus
Maria A. Medina-Peraltilla
Mehmet C. Menekse
Alyssa A. Perry
Amanda M. Popet
Stephen W. Reichert
Keagan T. Shaw
John J. Shoemaker
Nicholas V. Uzzo
Samuel Vogel
Thomas W. Warden
Patricia A. Yusaitis
Nicole Zurawin