News and Events
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Press Releases

01/11/2011
Fall 2010 President's List

Each fall and spring term, the college's President's List names those full-time students who have a term average of between 3.5 and 4.0 and who received no "D," "F," "I," "Z," or "W" or their remedial equivalent on their record for that term. The grade of "W," remedial courses, and coursework previously attempted will not remove a student from the President's List if the student has met all other requirements and completed at least 12 college credits successfully.

Each fall and spring term, the college's President's List names those part-time students, registered for at least six college credits, who have a term average of between 3.5 and 4.0 and who received no "D," "F," "I," "Z," or "W," or their remedial equivalent on their record for that term. The grade "W," remedial courses and coursework previously attempted will not remove a student from the President's List if the student has met all other requirements and completed at least six college credits successfully.

Accord
Andrew Pagliaroni

Albany
Alain D. Ackerman
Guthrie H. Adams
Kelsea K. Adams
Zareen Akhter
Ali M. AlBaker
June-Ann S. Allen
Christopher C. Armao
Iryna Artemenko
Zeinab A. Attiyah
Laura R. Ault
Erica A. Ayivi
Marisa A. Bagley
Patricia Bailey
Elliott J. Baker
Paige A. Barber
Amanda E. Basle
Donna M. Bates
Eduardo Benitez
Miah Bentley
Enkelin Berberi
Kamal U. Bhuiya
Jill A. Bierman
Colin M. Birchler
Eric J. Birdsall
Eh Tha Ku Blat
Rebecca Boehmke
Elsa B. Boller
Louis J. Bologna
Felicia A. Brown
Jessica M. Brown
Stephen D. Brown
Steven C. Buck
Laurie A. Buitrago
Alessandra A. Buonanno
Camilla Burningham
Amy J. Burns
Brittany C. Burns
Patrick E. Byrne
Nicholas W. Cady
Jessica L. Cagwin
Ryan J. Cahill
Lisa M. Calabria
Fred A. Campbell
Samantha K. Carr
Charles J. Carson
Meixing Chen
Sonia R. Chevannes
Leakhena Chy
Michael J. Cole
Alexander R. Coller
Anna S. Colfels
Carletta N. Collins
Jennifer L. Collins
Thomas A. Conboy
Desiree Conway
Lindsay E. Cotrona
Tammy Cozine
Kristen L. Craig
Michael J. Cummings
Trevor A. Davis
Kimberly B. Decker
Vincent T. DeMarco
Thomas G. DiCioccio
Marcos N. Diamantatos
Regina M. Doak
Christina A. Duerr
James C. Eccles
Mitchell Edwards
Glen R. Eggelhoefer
Gary M. Engle
Keyonn M. Everett
Brittany C. Every
Erica I. Ezeifedi
Shelly-Ann D. Fallen
Donna L. Farnsworth
Jesse E. Feinman
Michelle Ferreira
Erica S. Filkins
Darren W. Finn
Sean P. Flanagan
Jordan S. Flory
Brittany M. Foley
Kayon F. Forrest
Anna Fraher
Joseph W. Frasca
Darryl M. Freeman
Joshua M. French
Owen Z. Furthman
Cynthia A. Futia
Jennifer A. Galle
Holly L. Garcia
Kiara M. Gardner
Kwame A. Garrett
Greg P. Gecewicz
Marcello A. Genovese
Justin B. Gershon
Nick W. Gimbel
Steven J. Gioeni
Christina M. Golson
Pedro J. Gonzalez-Martinez
Jonathan B. Gould
David Grant
Michael A. Greco
Gwendolyn D. Green
Chamberlain D. Guthrie
Alyssa K. Hackett
Heather L. Hans
Kirk B. Hansen
Kailee L. Hargrove
Claudia U. Harris
Christine E. Hesch
Crystal R. Hewitt-Gill
Shigeru Higashida
Paul A. Hilston
Luke E. Hoehn
Raymond B. Hoffman
Tyler J. Housman
Pui Sze Hau
Vinh T. Huynh
Soraya T. Inman
Leanna Irvin
Nicholas A. Isgro
Alicia R. Jackson
Samantha L. Jacobson
Stephanie L. Johnson
Torrey S. Johnston
Heather L. Joslin
Annette L. Keech
Eileen R. Kennedy
Ishrat B. Khan
Usman R. Khan
Keisha J. King
Kristin M. King
Nicola A. King
Tyler J. Komoroske
George M. Koutsakis
David F. Kozakiewicz
Avraham Y. Krafchow
Angela E. Kuehn
Aondona M. Kunda
Rebecca L. Kurtz
Dylan J. LaFave
Janine E. Ladipo
Michelle N. Lang
Mark A. Langdon
Timothy M. Lansing
Linda R. Lebrecht
Vicky Lee
Bryan A. Leslie
Amber L. Lincourt
Jocy Loiseau
Zachery W. Long
Takarra J. Lowe
Bryan J. MacIntyre
Jennifer E. Maher
Matthew D. Mannhaupt
Carl Marcus
Jacline D. Marotta
Yuji T. Marsh
Carolyn A. Martinez
Danielle E. Mastrianni
Rezarta A. Mataj
Katricia R. Maude-Nooks
Christopher A. Mazzei
Matt McCaffrey
Carolyn McCarthy
Brian J. McCune
Ann M. McGaughnea
Michael D. McGrail
Nicole M. McKay
Kelly F. McSween
Lana A. Medina
Angelica Mendez Torres
Michael P. Millson
Stephen C. Morawski
Sara L. Morby
Christopher J. Morelli
Matthew C. Morrison
Jennifer M. Morrissey
Cody C. Morton
Justus K. Mureithi
Maureen E. Murphy
Laticha L. Musa
Anwar J. Mustafa
Elnaz Najdmazhari
Elvis Nasi
Shekinael A. Ngole
Trang T. Nguyen
Charles T. Nightingale
Anastasia Novikov
Kevin J. Nugent
Rebecca G. O'Brien
Kayla J. Ochs
Lauren J. Oliver
Rachel C. Ostrowski
Bernard O. Otieno
Caitlin E. Overocker
Alexander A. Paley
Christopher B. Parker
Joseph M. Patterson
Matthew K. Peck
Elza Pengu
Mikaela Perez
Samantha N. Perrotta
Chelsie M. Peterson
The T. Pham
Jessica A. Piacente
Alexander N. Pisanello
Lucas F. Pless
Maximilian E. Popiel
Jessica L. Popson
Amyrah M. Porterfield
Brian E. Pucci
Maleha A. Qazi
Stephen S. Quickenton
Kelly A. Quinn
Robin L. Rappazzo
Michelle J. Rathke
Collin J. Reynolds
Marques K. Rhodes
Samantha J. Rider
James G. Ristau
Cameron R. Rivers
Elma Rizvanovic
Elizabeth Roberts
Martin J. Robinson
Justin Rockenstyre
Jennisa M. Rodriguez
LaMar J. Romeo
Pauline A. Roquemore
Jessica Ruddy
Clare E. Russo
Kathleen M. Russo
Jennifer A. Salisbury
Anthony M. Sanchez
Joseph L. Santamaria
Adam R. Santamour
Nancy Santana
Amanda Serrano
Stacy A. Serson
Shainza Shamas
Kenneth W. Sheedy
John J. Shoemaker
Maria A. Sifontes
Antonio D. Simone
Carrianne E. Skidmore
Charles A. Skinkle
Daniel P. Skomsky
Michelle S. Skomsky
Sylwia Skoney
Scott M. Slominski
Stephen E. Small
April L. Snow
Timothy J. Snow
Michelle C. Sohl
Sean P. Spencer
Ashley M. Spenziero
John E. Stafford
Brendan K. Stevens
Jordan J. Stevens
Kimberly A. Stevens
Jeffrey M. Stipe
Eileen N. Strazza
Sierra S. Sturdivant
Lindsey A. Sweeney
Hoi An Sze
Nolan B. Taylor
Jessica Tesoriero
Johanna Thomas
Kara L. Tillman
Gregory J. Tobin
Damon M. Toney
Migdalia Torres
Jeanene M. Traficante
David B. Trail
Mary Twenewaa
Bedriye Ulukaya
Deborah Van Wieren
Kerianne VanDenburg
Stephen E. VanGelder
Bradley A. VanKeuren
Thomas J. Vick
Vladimir E. Vincent
Nathaniel A. Vonk
Shakeyas M. Wall
Julie Watts
Michelle A. Weinberg
Albert M. Westphal
Stephanie L. Wilcox
Elexius Williams
Romel I. Wilson
Joseph Wisnewski
Daniel F. Wood
Michael R. Woodward
Rigels Xhyra
Marisa L. Yakel
Amro A. Yassin-Awad
Corie M. Yodis
Imran Zamani
Allison M. Zepeda
Chunlan Zhao
Robert K. Zieba
Meredith L. Zielinski
Joshua W. Zysinski

Altamont
Frank R. Appio
Katie I. Carroll
Philip J. Cassidy
Jeannette M. Doody
Eric M. Dornbush
Maxwell W. Goodknight
Brian R. Goorbarry
Luke D. Graves
Chad N. Hoffart
Michelle D. Hotaling
Mitchell R. Joyce
Sean P. Loucks
Daniel B. O'Connor
Justin B. Puvogel
Christopher R. Shoemaker
Crystal M. Turino
Tyler J. Waterhouse
Frank W. Zabinski

Amenia
Brandy Deyo

Amsterdam
Luis Benitez
Brittney Boyd
Michael A. Marzullo
Gail C. Peterkin
Jacob R. Smathers
Peter J. Tokarowski

Astoria
Solomon G. Fisher-Smith

Athens
Marianne Decker
William R. Gates
Kayla R. Higgins
Michael V. Loglio

Averill Park
Alexondra E. Adams
Catherine L. Anthony
Vartan D. Bonjukian
Emily R. Church
Jasmary Diaz
Richter C. Dobert
Nicholas A. DuPont
Travis R. Edwards
Kelly M. Ennis
Zachary L. Fahrenkopf
Carmella C. Fallanca
Samuel J. Gaza
Jaimie L. Hajduk
Elizabeth M. Hayner
Joshua A. Heier
Paul C. Heilmann
Anita C. Johnson
Sean J. Kemmy
Audrey S. Kennison
Elizabeth M. Kivlen
Paul Lachar
Jennifer L. Ladu
Zachary C. Leffler
Michelle A. Mardon
Roxanne L. Miller
Edward E. Moak
Jeffrey W. Page
Andrea R. Petley
Denise Roenfeldt
Zachary I. Rosch
Krystal R. Rudd
Dayna E. Stevens
Hanna E. Teal
Katherine V. Trickey
Sarah M. Valenti
Tiffany Vargas

Ballston Lake
Melissa M. Antolowitz
Edward M. Banner
Nicholas P. Belmonte
Cheryl Marie B. Bianconi
Lindsay S. Black
Nancy K. Boyle
Justin T. Brundige
Paul Chromik
William M. Clark
Elaina A. Clavin
Michael A. Desjadon
Howard T. Dorn
Bethany L. Goodrich
Michael T. Himmelwright
Jessica D. Ketchum
Jason M. Kritz
Marisa S. Kucskar
Stephen J. Lavigne
Jeremy G. Lester
Chelsea S. McCumber
Margaret R. Miles
Daniel P. Murray
John I. Newman
Tara Ross
Cathy J. Schoeppler
Elizabeth A. Schumacher
Ashlyn D. Slater
Jennifer A. Steele
Kevin C. Stokes
Audrey A. Taylor
Kathleen M. Walsh

Ballston Spa
Shawn F. Archer
Michael T. Atwood
Todd A. Buchas
Maria Carvelas
Anthony M. Coppola
Devin S. Cremeans
Todd D. Crouch
Raymond M. Cuozzo
Bethany L. Davenport
Cassandra R. Digman
Lenna-Kaye Dove
Derek M. Dowen
Brian R. Emmerick
Jessica M. Fontaine
Stephanie A. Helwig
Laura E. LaRue
Michael A. Los
Veronica L. Maheux
Michael L. Martini
Michael P. Moczydlowsky
Kristy A. Picard
Melissa G. Ramnes
Joseph G. Ramos
Jonathan R. Riemenschneider
Kyle G. Roberts
Matthew H. Roberts
Sarah J. Rosecrans
Nathan A. Smith
Samuel S. Sylvain
Nicole E. Trainor

Bayside
William J. Schrettner

Berlin
Samuel R. Galusha
Courtney E. Hake
Anna Riccardi

Berne
Tyler D. Duma
Eric M. Hacker
Anthony W. Martin
Kevin D. Quinn

Bloomington
James E. Contini

Brainard
Hannah M. Good

Broadalbin
Kelly M. Merchant
Mickey M. Sweet

Bronx
Johnathan Rodriguez-Leslie
Elizabeth Sylvester

Brooklyn
Geehun G. Fung
Irina I. Kachanovich
CheungMei Li
Anne V. Nichols
Shelida Y. Walcott
Burnt Hills
Shane T. Baker
Catherine M. Mashaw
Gregory J. Petrask
Tyler J. Rounds

Buskirk
Benjamin Dobert
Kendra M. Kyer
Heather L. Osgood
Stephanie B. Pollock

Cairo
Dulce M. Gomez
Kayla M. Sieburg Cairo

Cambridge
Joshua R. Canzeri
Emily J. Davis
Theresa A. Esposito

Canaan
Brandon M. Fuhlbrigge
John E. O'Grady

Canajoharie
Brandon S. Bevins

Carmel
David Sprague

Castleton-on-Hudson
Krista R. Barber
Nicolle Broughton
Taylor R. Farrell
Matthew K. Kasper
Brian A. Lill
Cassie A. Swearingin
Felicia M. Williams
Abigail F. Allen
Lawrence C. Bodway
Anthony M. Caroccia
Bryan C. Condon
Darlene Danaher
Derek J. Fay
Rebecca L. Harris
Sarah B. Heitzman
Seth R. Hendrick
Sarah M. Hilstro
Erin C. Kayser
Katelin N. Kleinhans
Yevgeniy Litvinov
Kaitlyn R. Lounsbury
Jessica M. Marr
Kayla M. Mickleboro
Anna Miller
Viktoriya A. Mokhnatyuk
Jessica L. Nicioli
Lisa M. Oliksowycz
Vincent M. Prinzo
Marlette E. Ramundo
Mathieu G. Simmons
Jessica L. Slawson
Kevin J. Stewart
Jacqueline M. Todd
Carl B. Tompkins
Craig M. VanDyk
Shelby L. Varian
Sandy Zehner

Catskill
Michelle L. Duff
Pongsakorn Phuaree

Chatham
Laura A. Flemming
Rose M. Godfrey-Connors
Andre S. Kiesel
Daniel B. Lappies
Panida B. Manarel
Katherine M. Minahan
Robert F. O'Connor
Joseph J. Simons

Chestertown
Gregory E. Bennett

Clarksville
Bryan W. Donaldson

Claverack
Martin E. Cassese

Clayville
Edward M. Stanimer

Clifton Park
Ethan W. Adams
Lauren E. Bartos
Jaclene T. Becker
Anthony J. Bologna
Richard W. Borrows
Scott A. Bourdeau
Susan M. Brennan
Jeffrey C. Briggs
Adrianne M. Calhoun
Joseph Campanella
Arom B. Campbell
Salvatore A. Cantali
Robert A. Carillo
Christopher R. Carr
Joseph D. Catanzaro
Alyssa M. Choppy
Christopher C. Collard
Angelo J. Conte
Kolleen E. Cormie
Luke J. Cutler
Karena E. Dahl
Michael P. Daugherty
Dominick R. DeMarco
Tanya N. DeRusso
Diana DeSimone
Sean P. Doner
Katherine E. Duffy
Patrick J. Dugan
Jillian M. Einhorn-Hitt
Gina L. Ellis
Rex J. Ellis
Jeremiah L. Faulkner
Samantha L. Favreau
Daniel T. Feenan
Daniel D. Ferraro
Joan Ferraro
Taylor R. Fitzsimmons
James M. Fogarty
Gwendolyn F. Friesen
Jennifer A. Frontera
Amber L. Gailor
Anne K. Ganje
Toni M. Gauthier
Matthew S. Gorka
Travis B. Gowie
Nicholas E. Grennon
Donald J. Guider
Ross H. Halpern
Daniel R. Hartnett
Matthew W. Hartnett
Eric D. Henderson
Gregory P. Hitchko
Grace E. Hodgkinson
Tyrel W. Housman
Daniel K. Hurley
Lauren L. Hutchinson
Jessica A. Jesmain
Joshua N. Kaplan
Noor A. Khan
Adam D. Kile
David L. Kiyabo
Sarah K. Knapp
Steven J. LaBarge
Matthew Ledwith
Jacob B. Liscom
Chelsea L. Lounsbury
Chuanling Lu
Christopher R. Macygin
Craig W. Martinez
Gabriel A. Martinez
Judith A. Mason
Michele K. Massaroni
Jennifer P. McAlonie
Matthew D. McGillivray
Ashley A. Meade
Scott F. Mielewski
Erina I. Miller
Timothy M. Mumford
Lori A. Murray
Joshua D. Nellis
Stefani Nikolovski
Michael R. Orr
Robin D. Patnode
Lindsey M. Paulsen
Vanessa D. Persons
Matthew R. Phoenix
Diana Piekarski
Amanda M. Popet
Frank A. Prediletto
Alexandra M. Rinehimer
Luz M. Rios
Jeramiah Ruff
Brian N. Runyon
Timothy R. Russman
Mary Beth Sawicz
Addison W. Schmidt
Stefanie N. Sedotto
David F. Seguin
Reginald M. Temple
Joshua S. Timber
Michelle T. Tran
John G. Trendell
Elizabeth Tulloch
Marjorie L. VanAllen
David J. Ventrano
Michael J. Wieczorek
Kaila M. Zalewski

Climax
Stephen A. LaFountain
Robert Welch

Cobleskill
Matthew M. Moore
Amanda L. Williams

Coeymans
Philip A. Whalen

Coeymans Hollow
Kyle P. Murphy
Kenneth J. Slingerland

Cohoes
Maryam M. Abdul Rida
Bryan Alread
Heidi L. Benjamin
Amber R. Bent
Christopher H. Brady
Andrew E. Britt
Kathleen M. Brundige
Caitlin E. Burch
Svetlana A. Cheban
Sarah A. Conlen
Kyle J. Cossey
Liam P. Costello
Glen S. Dame
Patrick D. Decker
Amanda L. Ellinger
Nakya C. Fitzpatrick
Timothy J. Fontaine
Benjamin M. Fredette
Christine M. Fregeau
Joseph M. Gaspardi
Mallory L. Gettings
Khadiga Gulamhasan
Christine A. Holle
Chad E. Hotaling
Lindsey M. Jackson
Christoffel J. Janse vanRensburg
Jeffrey M. Jesmain
Fanta A. Jones
Jamie L. Kelly
Amanda L. Kenton
Emily A. Killian
Daniel A. LaSure
Adam J. Layh
Binyamin Lightfoot
Edward Lopatniuk
William M. McCarthy
Daniel M. Morrissey
Elaine M. Myers
Jamie A. Paez
James Palmer
Casey L. Piche
Melissa R. Pulcher
Elizabeth A. Raab
Joshua D. Rankin
Adam M. Retzlaff
Krysti L. Rogowski
Cassandra E. Snow
Paige C. Steciuk
Courtney L. Stewart
Jonathan R. Stocker
Caitlin M. Subik
Nina K. Thieu
Tricia T. Tomaro
Christina M. Velinov
Randall W. Wachunas
Thomas W. Warden
Richard H. Willsey
Wade R. Woodard
Patricia A. Yusaitis

College Point
Michell V. Rodriguez

Colonie
Steven M. Lawless
Samuel V. Matthews
Danielle E. Stankus
Robert A. Stranahan

Columbiaville
Bonnie L. Patrick

Cooperstown
Kristofer P. Weir

Cornwall
Kevin King

Cornwall-on-Hudson
Shane P. Merritt

Coxsackie
Andrew M. Blodgett
Kylene R. Busch
Juliana S. Ferenczy
Grace R. Healey
Jesse C. Post
Nicholas M. Spath

Cropseyville
Joanna M. Elie
Aaron Estabrooks
Cathy A. Hewitt
Jeremy T. Latch
James D. Lentivech
Valerie J. Milanese
Cassandra R. Nadelen
Mikhaile M. Richards
Theresa A. Sauca

Davenport
Rachel A. Ralston

Delanson
Jeannette M. Coppolo
Christopher L. Czech
Brandon D. DeRusso
Gabrielle K. Grant
Danielle M. Hiser
Fernando L. Jones
Megan L. Palmer
Joanne Petrozzi-Jones
Debra A. Richards
Nicholas D. Rowlison
Melissa A. Short
Tricia A. Stealey
Marissa J. Walpole
Randy A. White

Delmar
Catherine C. Altieri
Europa G. Baker-Brathwaite
Sharon Beilinson
Stefanie R. Bowman
Eric R. Buist
Kevin A. Burns
Cerisa R. Conway
Emma Dejesus
Brian D. Fuller
Scott George
David R. Gill
Rebecca R. Himmelfarb
Alexander C. House
Denise Ikasalo
Tyler Jones
Ryan P. Kramer
Rachel Laufer
Connor R. Lee
Nancy Leon
Susan M. Martin
Sarah J. Mesmer
Elizabeth M. Morelli
Tuan Q. Nguyen
Helene J. Northrup
Sabrina A. Ozeta
Bethany A. Parker
Christine Regels
Stephen W. Reichert
Daniel J. Rhatigan
Mackenzie C. Riegel
Brendon J. Slater
Charles P. Tebbetts
Alexandra H. Tulchinskiy
Lauren A. Vadney
Chelsea R. Vasko
Lori M. Waldenmaier
Scott C. Yanulavich
Luke H. Zollo

Diamond Point
Robert S. Chapman
Brian R. VonSchenk

Duanesburg
Gregory R. Bard
Sara B. Lee
Aaron J. Pommer
Kenneth M. Stabler
Travis M. Wengenack

Dunkirk
Tracy R. McGraw

Eagle Bridge
Megan C. Carroll
Heath G. Murphy
Makenzie M. Norton
Mackenzie E. Ralph

Earlton
Craig V. Biegel
Eron E. Pelton

East Berne
Meghan R. Creed
Geoffrey C. Raiti
John J. Reiner
Christina L. Dunton
James R. Kehn
Adam R. Rugen
Michelle L. Smith

East Greenbush
Leslie B. Aiken
Victoria G. Austin
Michael A. Avella
Laura A. Brincat
Leann M. Buell
Brigette N. Chabert
Donald R. Clarke
Alexander O. Conaway
Sara Delgoshaei
Joseph A. Faas
Dean C. Fagan
Dean F. Farley
Andrew K. Gilchrest
Ashlee B. Heck
Margaret J. Hurley
Jory R. Hutchins
Eric M. Johnson
Tina M. Kellar
Jayton M. Kenealy
William J. Kugler
Derek A. Levay
Luke R. Linacre
Jennifer I. Madsen
Najee J. McCord
Jinshu Y. Owens
Christina R. Pettis
Jeremy D. Potash
John M. Ruggieri
Joseph G. Ryan
Thomas P. Scully
Tyler P. Szalkowski
Carol L. Walkley

East Nassau
Katherine A. Court
Jonathan H. Dus
Kevin M. Hanley
Robert A. Lynch
Jeremy S. Maxon
Donald R. Page
Donald R. Page
Jennifer L. Smith

East Schodack
Joshua L. Class

Edmeston
Nick A. Davoulas

Endicott
William D. Montanez

Esperance
Mitchell J. Martin
Nicholas R. Quill

Fishkill
Erin L. Britton

Fonda
Kevin D. Hanson
Natalie E. Mosconi

Fort Ann
Kristi L. Beck

Fort Edward
Stephen P. Armstrong
Timothy B. Washburn

Franklin
Zachary F. Jordan

Freehold
Lawrence P. Graudons

Gallupville
Joshua Loden

Galway
Emily A. Izzo
Daniel McDevitt
Jessica Staskowski

Gansevoort
Krystal L. Audette
Patrick M. Baker
John P. Gallagher
Aaron M. Merrill
Mary Miles-Peck
Michael Tanner
George Tsakirellis

Garden City
Andrew R. Sweeney

Gardiner
Cory J. Fleischman

Germantown
Steven K. Jennings

Ghent
Brandon M. Chrysler
Robert E. Davis
Geoffrey Kurtz
Amy E. Legere
Steven P. Lemmerman
Zachary Pearson
Sarah J. Winch

Glasco
Danielle L. Rinaldo

Glenmont
Shawn N. Bukowski
Jennifer L. Collazo
Vincent A. Cuttle
Tracie A. Endelson
Paige A. Farrara
James H. Hart
Kiersten M. Hautau
Cailey Heffley
Karin A. Kasparian
Kevin M. Lansing
George E. McKittrick
Chelsey E. Pittz
Joseph V. Podhirny
Krista Sabarre
Donna M. Sousie
Nikita Timofeev
Anne K. Woehrmann

Glens Falls
Meghan W. Backus
Angela J. Sliva

Glenville
Claudio Giovannone
Jeffrey A. Waterhouse

Gloversville
Philipp A. Green
Callihan J. Marshall
Debbie E. Morse
Matthew J. Mullarkey
Charles B. Pettit
Joshua P. Venneman

Grafton
Tyler C. Baldwin
Molly O. Durnin
Leta M. Wagar

Green Island
Richard E. Bryant
Roger L. Cesare
Heather D. Howson
Matthew L. Lansing
SiThu Kyaw Maung
Ashley L. Messier
Kevin S. Mosher
William D. Proulx
Anthony J. Sanseverino

Greenfield Center
Brittany Rivers

Greenville
Emma K. Caldwell
Rachel L. Cira
Kyle Fisher
Edwin K. Lansing
Sean M. Tilley

Greenwich
Shane P. Brophy
Brittany C. Conlin
Adam W. Gardineer
Collin C. McCormick
Amanda S. Smith
Colton B. Towne
Bryan D. Woodcock

Guilderland
Ryan W. Carpentier
Mary Frambach
Sonia N. Gonzalez
Christian T. Iapoce
Ashley A. Konig
Natalie R. Schipano

Guilderland Center
Craig W. Guettler

Hadley
Tabitha J. Rosenbrock

Haines Falls
Salvatore M. Bevilacqua

Halfmoon
Derek Armstrong

Hammond
Tasha L. Shaver

Hannacroix
Katrina A. Mancini

Harrisville
Brandy L. Luther

Herkimer
Robert C. Grande

High Falls
Dylan Bogart

Highland
Christopher J. Heminway

Hoosick
Tanya M. Cummings

Hoosick Falls
Weldon S. Bussey
Shelby L. Marsh
Samantha A. Mulready
Irving V. O'Dell
Jason A. Paiko
Tammy L. Schnoop
Kate E. Smith
Patricia L. Stefanovich
Colin D. Stroffoleno
Christopher J. Tommasino
Jennifer J. Wilder

Hopewell Junction
Jason N. Fountain

Hudson
David C. Card
Kevin E. Gorman
Genna E. Ihlenburg
Sunam Islam
Karlis Medins
Wendy L. O'Leary
Chantelle L. Samuels
Kellie M. Schaible
Christopher W. Werner

Hudson Falls
Amy L. Hammond
Michael D. LaPan

Ithaca
Cali W. Brown

Jamesville
Elizabeth Scholl-Hess

Jay
William J. Freebern

Jefferson
Julie A. Adams

Jewett
Alison L. Jacobs

Johnsonville
Dennis M. Abbott
Brittany A. Burdick
Joshua M. Crespo
Gwynne A. Cukrovany
Deborah A. D'Angelo
Cheryl Littlefield
Paige J. Lucas
David F. Moquin
Christopher W. Nickerson
Brittney I. Pobran
Sherry A. Rosekrans

Johnstown
Holly A. Duesler
Tammy J. Litts
Kyley A. Poleto

Keeseville
Cassandra R. Anderson

Kerhonkson
Heather L. Broekema
Robert F. Brush

Kinderhook
Ryan M. Heimroth
Justine M. Murphy
Adam Q. Ransom

Kingston
Rachel E. Bailey
Shana L. Entin
Noelle L. Gogg
Daniel Marchetti
Felicia S. Roll
Brittany R. Stevens
Amy Tsung
Jennifer C. Wiands

Knox
Marjorie R. Adriance
Seth J. Pincher

Lake Katrine
Danielle T. Williams

Lake Luzerne
Kaitlyn N. Charles

Lake Placid
Jordan R. Favro

Lanesville
Matthew R. Folmsbee

Latham
Zainab I. Ali
John J. Altenos
Vita Babiy
Kokese J. Ballou
Martina M. Bass
Kara R. Boldish
Patrick J. Bruno
Gerry C. Buschor
Kenneth A. Caldwell
Edward K. Cehowski
Jina Cho
Christopher J. Cloherty
Jolie A. Coonradt
Terrence W. Daigneault
Brittany R. DeCarlo
Nicholas R. Elliott
Therase Faulkner
Hector L. Fernandez
Amber G. Finch
Erika E. Fournier
Robert P. Fournier
Joseph M. Geracitano
Heini M. Gizzo
Michele L. Golden
Kara M. Gorman
Alexandria C. Gould
Jahsiah B. Harris
Michelle A. Hartmann
Melissa L. Heid
Eric T. Hellmuth
Wes G. Hoen
Kaila M. Holland
Erica L. Houle
Jack E. Howson
Julianne E. Huba
Babar Javaid
YanYu Jiang
Nayab Kaurejo
Seong Kim
Lauren D. Leahy
Xia Li
Benjamin M. Luft
Hanfei Luo
Shi Y. Ma
Andrew J. Marino
Korey Marshall
MaryAnn Martinez
Justin M. McCallen
Tammy J. McDonald
Ian M. McDonnell
Timothy C. Meehan
Kyle J. Mitchell
Robert P. Moran
Trevor R. Morrison
Michael T. Murphy
Patrick B. Murphy
Jill R. Norvik
Patrick T. O'Brien
James F. Price
Wayne F. Riley
Sean Schowalter
Ruzen Shafir
Bryant T. Smith
Linda C. Smith
Nicole D. Smith
Meghan M. Squillari
Jeffrey M. Streyle
William R. Stubblebine
Joseph M. Tersigni
Kristen L. Trinh
Rebecca N. Welch
Jennifer R. Wilson
Timothy R. Winner
Ramzi O. Yaghi
Eric B. Young

Leeds
Patrick D. Conlon

Little Falls
Chelsea J. Mennillo

Liverpool
William P. Holleran

Loudonville
Alysia B. Abrams
Jonathan P. Babie
Christina Baggetta
Robert P. DeFruscio
Stephen DeRocha
John G. Doucette
Mark T. Ferritto
Kendrick R. Garcia
Patrick D. Ginnelly
Beth J. Glennon
Sonia J. Kulawiak
Jacob D. Lindgren
Bryant M. Luizzi
Kathy Marcucci
Mark J. Pufpaff
Brian P. Ruddy
Christopher A. Sager
Antony J. Searle
Alexander J. Shattuck
Christopher M. Stack
Sonja M. Tzambourakis

Malta
Amanda I. Baez
Aaron G. Peek
Mallorie A. Smith

Marathon
Nicholas R. Barry

Mayfield
Jessica M. Leach

Mechanicville
Heather E. Beckenstein
Sarah M. Blanchard
Samantha L. Brown
Kevin J. Buchal
Stephen T. Carter
Joseph Coppola
Abigail L. Dawes
Krystal N. DeMichele
Mark E. DePaul
Marielaina DeRubertis
Paul J. Deguire
Elizabeth G. Dobbs
Sean T. Dunn
Matthew M. Ford
Robert C. Groat
Nicholas Jones
Grace L. King
Colleen M. Krause
Lauren A. Leonard
Cameron R. Missenis
Howard M. Newman
Stephanie A. Ramirez
Schyler N. Rivette
Robert J. Smith
Kevin M. Sullivan
Victoria G. Timbone
Kristen-Morgan Valitutto
Royce E. Vermette
Kimberly A. Waldie
Karley A. Walsh
Brittney N. Weaver
Victoria A. Zalar

Melrose
Danielle N. Bouchard
Brittany L. DuQuette
Bobbie L. Manzer
Stephen Popp
Aaron J. Roberts
George D. Shoemaker
Brenda M. Tilley
Donald F. Werner
Deborah A. Yando

Menands
Elizabeth G. Brickman
Robert Danzy
Desiree N. Delong
Jason Doolittle
Amy L. Gibson
Wilson Jaramillo
JoAnna G. Kujo
Jamie Pellecchia
Seth Shapiro

Middle Grove
Patrick S. Donohue
Samantha E. Kupferman
Andrea E. Nicols
Lauren F. Reynolds

Middleburgh
Robert R. Gregory
Amanda D. Howard
Jamie A. Simmons
Shayla L. Stephens
John C. Weishaar

Middletown
Lisa M. Raneri

Mohawk
Edward J. Backus
Donald W. Hoskey

Montgomery
Thomas Stoddard
Marzena Weglowski-Pallazzo

Nassau
Kevin J. Seaman
Scott C. Casale
Marsha R. Chavin
Charlotte D. Cray
James B. Daley
Christina M. LoPresti
Mary K. Nelson
Christiana K. Phelan
Sara R. Rockman
Thomas D. Skulan
Sabrina C. Underwood

New Baltimore
Walter Stadtlander

New Hartford
Dianne M. Keene

New Kingston
Elaine Faulkner

New Lebanon
Rachel L. Hayes
Brianna E. Trumbull

New Paltz
Brianna Checchia
Christopher Deleo
Henry W. Krage

New York City
Anthony Caporale
Vinh T. Quach
Chad E. Wasser

New York Mills
Nicole A. Potter

New Windsor
Carrie A. Lynch

Niskayuna
Colleen E. Abercrombie-Castle
James J. Belcastro
John J. Cerone
Nicole C. Coonradt
Carrie T. Costanzo
Kelsie L. DeChantal
Gomathi Dixit
Kevin M. Fealey
Carlo J. Ferrandino
Christopher M. Fusco
Matthew M. Gaffney
Ryan J. Jansen
Jeremy M. Melita
Adam K. Shekerjian

Niverville
Vaughn N. Clark
Brenda S. Ebel

Norwich
Hannah E. Vidler

Oak Hill
Brieanne C. Byrne

Old Chatham
Amanda J. Hernandez
Matthew B. Krolikowski

Oneonta
Marsha L. Kane

Oriskany
Alyssa B. Aiello

Oswegatchie
Mellisa A. Mathews

Palatine Bridge
Patrick A. Donlan

Patterson
Andrea Y. Campbell

Pattersonville
Jane Congdon
Jesse D. Congdon
Evan G. Welsh

Petersburgh
Gabriel B. Grieco
Anthony W. Hammersmith
Alicia L. Phillips
Sara P. Smith
Bethany N. Strock
Rebecca E. Winn

Philmont
Codie L. Dziamba
Megan B. Osuch
Viola C. Silvan
Alexander B. Turner

Plattsburgh
Michael S. Bennett
Christine J. Casey

Poestenkill
Carrie A. Bornt
Matthew D. Hayes
Lori A. Iwanowicz
Danielle M. Jensen
Timothy E. Johnson
Jeffery P. King
Donald C. Milos
Grace A. Patterson

Port Ewen
Todd Barnes
Tara M. Tufankjian

Porter Corners
Jacqueline R. Bellon
Zachary M. O'Farrell
Joshua M. Robin
Ashley M. Rosebrook

Prattsville
Justin Kovacevich

Queensbury
Nicole M. Bliley
Adam M. Brunetto
Andrea L. Steciuk

Ravena
Bethany M. Anderson
Lauri D. Anderson
Tara L. Burns
Katharine M. Clayton
James R. Eugene
Tiffany L. Fridley
Jonathan G. Heffernan
Brian K. Knapp
David W. LaFountain
Heather M. Meyer
Lauren G. Miller
Christopher S. Murphy
Lukasz T. Pawlak
Thomas B. Schunk
Koryn H. Shear
David M. Skudera
Leandra M. Slater
Joel K. Trombley
Pavel Voronko
Michael C. Williams

Rensselaer
Joshua M. Alderman
Husnain Ali
Kristie L. Bailey
Paulene Gene E. Balabala
David C. Bashe
Christine Beattie
Catheryne R. Boel
Jennefer E. Boel
Dan J. Brennan
Samantha M. Brewer
Dana A. Burgess
Angela M. Burke
Shannon M. Burke
Allie T. Butler
Jacobia Cancer
Nicholas J. Cogan
Alyse Cook
Casey Cotugno
Shawn A. Cotugno
James S. Cozzy
Gregory M. Cross
John A. Danylak
John F. DeRubertis
Matthew G. Desantis
Dahvia L. Doring
Robbin Dzembo
David J. Ellis
Jason M. Engwer
Ruth T. Faseun
Rita F. Fisher
Michael A. Friello
Nora E. Gabriel
Jonathan M. Gavitt
Jason J. Getman
Patrick D. Gillespie
Heinz C. Granderath
Michael L. Grassi
Terrance J. Haynes
Courtney M. Hibbs
Lily Htoo
Ana C. Hughes
Ashley C. Jackson
Sydney F. Jenkins
Kelly B. Jevons
Heather T. Johnsen
Jennifer M. Jordan
Daniel E. Kim
Nicholas A. Kuhn
Min Y. Kyaw
Melissa L. LaFortune
Kimberly M. LaJoy
Angela E. Leinfelder-Jones
Victoria A. Lewis
John M. Lyden
Ian R. Mann
Brian A. Mattiske
Kylie E. Maunu
Amanda L. Milem
Mackenzie C. Miller
Kaitlyn L. Mulvaney
Drew D. Murphy
Coleen Murphy-Young
Aye A. Myo
Mark J. Noonan
Marilyn K. Oliver
Chelsea L. Phillips
Alicia Randazzo
Darcie J. Reed
David A. Rice
Jeffrey M. Rosen
Paul J. Ryan
Jennifer L. Sanabria
Angel V. Schweigert
Joseph R. Severance
Melissa M. Severance
Nicole Sheldon
Daniel E. Shook
Jeremy J. Shuhart
Randal S. Staats
Keith D. Taylor
Heather M. Thompson
Adam C. Wall
Yang Q. Wei
Angela M. Wells
Daniel H. Williams
David A. Wilson
Ceili R. Witko
Andrea E. Wood
Ian Yost
MeMe A. Zin

Rensselaerville
Vanessa L. Mills

Rexford
Ann M. Drabek
Lauren M. Hebert
Erik L. Hjeltnes
Kristen M. Hosterman
Lacey M. Jerome
Eric G. Johnson
Danielle N. Marconi
Joseph R. Pelech
Timothy L. Schmidt

Rocky Point
Brendan M. Gleason

Rotterdam Junction
Gabriella R. Badalucco
Guy T. Tymann
Thomas P. Wagner

Round Lake
Cara A. Finkle
Benjamin E. Max
Janet G. Morris
David Ziegler-Sheridan

Round Top
Cody M. Fuchs
Kara L. Guerin

Rouses Point
Andrew J. Matott

Saint Johnsville
Annette M. Moak

Salem
Brian F. Flanagan
Charles J. Veasey

Sand Lake
Gregory D. Biggins
Tabitha M. Dutcher
Kristen B. Ernest
Stephanie M. Kehn

Saranac Lake
William F. Madden

Saratoga Springs
Sudeep Adhikari
David A. Bartholomew
Douglas R. Blasso
Christopher R. Brown
Lauren P. Burke
Brian T. Donovan
Charlie Duclos-Seguin
Danielle Ernst
Patrick B. Fogarty
Jared E. Hammer
Sharra C. Hammer
Scott R. Hirazumi
Brian J. Holt
Shannon Meyers
Ryan M. Mullan
Brendan E. Myers
Ana Nguyen
Lauren E. O'Connell
Thomas Petriwsky
Douglas J. Post
Sarah E. Reed
Bryan S. Tallman
Kerri A. Wardell

Saugerties
Alexa Broughton
Michael Carpenter
Rains Jordan
Michael F. Riozzi
Victoria L. Sachar
Andrea R. Silinovich
Noah A. Zeppetello

Schaghticoke
Noel A. Allaud
Shawn D. Bechand
Justin M. Blasi
Travis J. Calhoun
Sherri L. Cotter
Kyle M. Dickinson
Gavin P. Jarosz
Marilyn A. Jarosz
Eric J. Simmons
Mackenzie N. Teiper
Joseph D. Vogt
Alexandria M. Wachunas

Schenectady
Meghan A. Abbate
Joshua G. Abel
Shannon F. Alois
Joseph C. Amorosi
Dezarae L. Andrasy
Kevin W. Angleson
Karungi Anita
Cassie J. Antalek
Robert W. Aupperle
Erik M. Austin
Diana M. Ayala Bedoya
Herold Baptiste
John F. Bendick
Joseph M. Benedict
Dana A. Bonjolo
Michael J. Brenner
Fatima L. Brown
Steven A. Capella
Michael R. Carmoli
Chiara L. Caruso
Stephen Cecil
Matthew J. Cioffi
Segal Cohen-Megori
Deanna V. Cole
Rachel A. Colon
Sherman M. Coonradt
Ryan D. Coulthard
Heather A. Crachi
Kristyn J. Cuomo
Zachary E. Dalton
Nicholas DeChristopher
Lisa M. DeNovio
Matthew M. DeNyse
Michael P. Dessingue
Kristin G. Diodonet
Uchechukwu A. Egboh
Travis F. Faltin
Lauren A. Febraio
Joseph D. Ferrari
Janet M. Fiederlein
Ian E. Forbes
Deanna Ford
Matthew D. Foucault
Douglas P. Freeman
Kayla B. Furnia
Jordan L. Fyvie
Leslie J. Gaillard
Adam J. Gatta
Makala C. Gatta
Kyle M. Glenn
Mark D. Golden
Kathryn B. Griffin
Marshall J. Hallenbeck
Caitlin M. Hanley
John K. Helmandi
Brian M. Himmelwright
Matthew T. Hogan
Crista M. Hotaling
Jeffrey W. Humphrey
Ryan C. Hunt
James R. Imbody
Rachael L. Jackson
Stephen E. Jahn
Jessica L. Karmazyn
Lauren V. Kessler
Janet E. Knapp
Xheni Kulira
Lori M. Kwiatkowski
Dan L. LaManna
George T. Latterman
Pamela N. Lawton
Arthur W. Lenkewich
Brent E. Livingston
Guadalupe Martinez
Janith W. Mason
Jordan P. Meeks
Benjamin L. Michaels
Sarah J. Mitchell
Rafena Mohamed
Ryan J. Montgomery
Alisha M. Murdie
Shaazad Najib
Victoria K. Nielsen
Peter J. Northup
Nicole L. O'Bomsawin
Matthew P. O'Donoghue
Jay E. Page
Mark J. Paquette
David J. Pelcher
Anthony M. Perrotti
Richard M. Persaud
Valene K. Przybylo-Souky
Caitlyn M. Pugliese
Clarisse C. Ramlal
Abdullah B. Rasoully
James A. Reeves
Jason G. Restina
Anthony P. Robustiano
Megan M. Rodriguez
Greg L. Ryan
Daniela R. Salvioli
Amanda M. Santuccione
Jawid M. Sardar
Ryan M. Savage
Laura K. Schoene
Michael B. Sciocchetti
Patrick J. Sharkey
William T. Shields
Ryan E. Sickler
Aisling A. Sive
Ryan P. Stanton
Paul J. Sullivan
Roopnarine Surajpal
Erik A. Thiessen
Jaclyn R. Tralongo
John J. Tremblay
David P. Trestick
Liana B. Truesdale
Jaime L. Tucci
Evan J. Twibell
William E. Twombly
Timothy G. VanderWouden
Kevin M. Viglucci
David J. Vignolesi
Alison J. Vitullo
Karen R. Vlainich
Aphayphone P. Walker
Caroline C. Wallace
Erik D. Whalen
Jonathan D. Williams
Catherine J. Wilson
Tara R. Wilson
Faith J. Winne
Elizabeth E. Woodward
Rui Yin
Vsevolod Zakharenko

Schodack Landing
James S. Krupa

Schoharie
Bobby B. Brown
John H. Junge
Bradley M. Towle
Lucas J. Ullman

Schuylerville
Daniel Fane
Kyle Lindsay

Scotia
Henry J. Culver
Douglas A. DeGraff
Nicholas E. Farone
Christopher Hess
Daniel B. Mancuso
Andrew J. Mueller
Christine A. Oakes
Giorgio Piria
Donna J. Stone
Therese G. Sullivan

Selkirk
Christine E. Beck
Brett Boyd
Susan J. Clark
Chad K. Coumbes
Matthew J. Dring
Brendan M. Kirby
James M. Kivlen
Spencer D. Kuhn
Allison Leonard
Matthew W. Machia
Baleigh A. Morrow
Michael J. Promutico
Victoria L. Ramos
Haley M. Richter
Philip J. Trossbach

Sherrill
Tamara L. Ano

Shirley
Jodi L. Cameron

Shokan
Amber R. Plyler

Slingerlands
Mary L. Bell
McKenzie O. Bourque
Matthew R. Cassidy
Patrick P. Farley
Gavin J. George
Brandon Glenn-Baker
Alexis Gravelin
Ethan B. Greenberg
Alexis M. Haluska
Brittany M. Hammond
Joseph T. McCaffrey
Sarah M. McNally
Casey W. Miller
Daniel M. Pontillo
Josh M. Pontillo
Paola Ragonese
Jeffrey K. Rinehard
Anthony A. Rodino
LuAnn Simmons
Arianna D. Sokaris

South Bethleham
Nicholas D. Covey

South Cairo
Owen D. Camp

South Glens Falls
Sarah A. Arnold

South Schodack
John A. Breda

Spencertown
Melissa S. Borsh

Stamford
Desiree M. Varrecchia

Staten Island
Tai Ng
Darrell J. Smith

Stephentown
Christopher C. Baker
John R. Francis
Douglas P. Kenney
Alyssa M. MacVeigh
Jeffrey A. McCumber
Douglas S. Miller
Matthew J. Morse
Brittany L. Spaniol
Shannon M. Tweedie

Stillwater
Kristen M. Brewster
Krista L. Britt
Richard E. Bussing
Tiffany D. Duquette
Michelle Mayer
Sandra G. Peterson
Janice L. Reeves
Monica M. Zecca

Stottville
Alexandra Makoske

Stuyvesant
Robert C. Anderson
Scott P. Carpenter
Aaron M. Cowan
Fitzgerald G. Drummond
James M. Hayes
Emily E. Maresca

Stuyvesant Falls
Christopher J. Taylor

Syracuse
Timothy Burns
Mark Kelly

Ticonderoga
Joseph G. LaPointe

Tillson
Aaron B. Estes

Troy
Katelyn R. Abbott
Elikplimi H. Adadjo-Binder
Alana L. Akacki
David P. Alber
Fatima M. Alsalami
Megan M. Anello
Eman S. Aziz
Eleftheria Barbalios
Leanne K. Barscz
Zachary J. Bartels
Kristyna G. Beattie
Melinda M. Bell
Martine N. Berube
Lionel E. Bliss
Gregory J. Boland
Gregory M. Bonfey
Gary M. Borden
Viktoriia Borsuk
Ashley R. Bosko
Vicki L. Bower
Danny Brinson
Matthew J. Buffham
Francesca Caldara
Maegan A. Campion
Renee E. Capeless
Daniel E. Carley
Kevin P. Carley
Elizabeth Cevallos
Amani G. Chehade
Ouanassa R. Chekima
Angela C. Clemente
Kelly Cole
Nicholas R. Congemi
Margaret W. Conroy
Jason M. Cummins
Jessica L. Davey
Lauren M. DePaulo
Daniel V. DeRubertis
Ralph D. Desir
Elton J. Dise
Brook Dittmer
Matthew F. Dolan
Seamus P. Dowling
Elecia J. Druba
Heather Duncan
Jonathan D. Dwyer
Tamara R. Dzembo
Heidi K. Edelmann
Monica L. Edwards
Peter T. Edwards
Fiath Eldemir
Nicholas J. Esposito
Shannon Evertsen
Angelina R. Fagerstrom
Georgina E. Faseun
Amber L. Fernald
Tara M. Film
Cara N. Flansburg
Jacqueline E. Flatley
David W. Fox
Sara A. Fredericks
Ryan P. Fuller
Robert Gagnon
Brittany N. Galipeau
Ivan Garcia
Brian J. Gardy
Rebecca L. Gardy
Christina Garin
Brian J. Gasparro
Zachariah G. Giaramita
Kebede Girma
Leon A. Golinski
Marta I. Gramza
Dacia J. Haegele
Karlee N. Hamel
Katie Harrington
Shawn M. Hatter
Peter F. Heck
Cara E. Hems
Rachel L. Hogan
Randy S. Hongisto
Ana-Cristina Horja
Timothy W. Hotaling
Rebecca C. Hutton
Muhammad Irfan
Lee J. Irish
Rebekah J. Jarvis
Kristina M. Jolicoeur
Heather M. Jones
Nahmel A. Jones
Grace L. Kaplan
Justine V. Kehn
Sandra J. Kippert
Themba N. Knowles
Karen L. Koblensky
Deborah J. LaFountaine
Alexander M. Labarge
Scott M. Lapham
Meghan A. LeRoy
Erin M. Lenseth
Meredith B. Lightfoot
Michael J. Lombardi
Michelle L. Lonardelli
Marcelo D. Maeda
Joseph J. Martterer
Robert L. Mason
Jenessa L. Matis
Cherri A. McKay
Kathryn F. McKinney
Stephanie D. McLaughlin
Taylor P. McLaughlin
Kurt P. Meehan
Todd M. Micare
Weiyi Mo
Daniel J. Monk
Jenelle M. Monroe
Daniel F. Moore
Marianne Moore
Cynthia A. Moran
John R. Muthersbaugh
Tylan Nino
Kelly D. O'Brien
Meagan L. Oswald
Daniel J. Pallas
Lisa M. Perreault
Wesley D. Petrone
Lesley A. Pfeifer
Lisa M. Pignatelli
Nicholas P. Polick
Aaron M. Potter
Alexandra C. Potter
Raymond S. Quinn
Nathan A. Rask
Renee M. Renas
Joe L. Reyes
Joseph D. Richards
Amy L. Rieck
Brenda S. Robichaud
Brent T. Rogers
Romey J. Romano
Amanda M. Rose
Heather A. Rossetti
Peter J. Sanchez
Marcolina J. Santana
Joseph P. Santiago
Heather A. Scheuttig-DiLorenzo
Patrick H. Schrader
Peter A. Schrom
Jo-Michelle Scott
James M. Shufelt
Meghan C. Sickler
Blakeman S. Smith
Jasmin J. Smith
Kyle D. Smith
Alexandrea D. Snyder
Scott D. Stocking
Elizabeth J. Stockwell
Valerie K. Storey
Drew B. Suto
Justin P. Tasselmyer
Lisa M. Theopheles
Jeremy C. Thompson
Patrick R. Tobin
Samantha L. Toews
Mark J. Tremblay
Lauren M. VanAuken
Jacqulyne M. Venditti
Christopher Vu
Shelly A. Wagner
Joshua F. Wangler
Michael R. Wasiczko
John P. Welsh
Jessica F. Welyczko
Theresa A. Wetsel
Victoria A. Wickham
Anna B. Wilcox
Jennie C. Williams
Patricia A. Wire
Molly E. Worden
Jared W. Wynants
WenDong Yang
Jonathan M. Yetto
Marietta A. Yetto
Lydia S. Zotto

Tupper Lake
Paul M. Barten

Ulster Park
Michelle L. Renar

Valatie
Jessica M. Alger
Jesse C. Colton
Eugenia Efthimiadis
Roy A. Jacobsen
Kyle J. Kline
Cory J. VanLeuven

Valley Cottage
Katelyn E. Byrne

Valley Falls
Brooke M. Hutchins
Jessica L. Moquin
Justin D. Newton
Thomas J. Reed
Theresa A. Waldron

Vestal
Jeffrey D. Ward

Voorheesville
Stephen A. Adiletta
Joseph D. Berschwinger
Joshua E. Cummings
Jason A. Huntsman
Gregory P. Larsen
Shayna B. Morse
Stephen F. Palumbo
Christina M. Ransbury
Dimitri M. Soloviev
Isaiah T. Wood

Wappingers Falls
Nicholas A. Fairweather

Washingtonville
Kristen M. Strauss

Waterford
Jessica L. Bagley
Madison A. Bouleris
Kathryn A. Cahrenger
Elizabeth J. Clendaniel
Christopher M. Conroy
Christopher J. Czirr
James A. DeConno
Kayla M. Dillon
Sarah E. Dougherty
Aaron L. Fensterer
Michela E. Finn
Alex R. Hancox
David S. Hines
Heather M. Hodges
Jennifer M. Hunt
Rebecca A. Hurtt
Jonathan D. King
Tara P. Knable
Abigail B. Leto
Anthony J. Malo
McKenzie M. Marois
Brian S. Martin
Lisa A. Milewski
Kristyl M. Newell
Sean A. Nolan
Stephanie B. Owens
Diana M. Taylor
Martelle C. Twitty
Peter M. Urban
Joseph C. Walek
Brant A. Wert
LaSur B. Williams
Linda D. Wills
Michael T. Wilmot
Aaron P. Woodard
Holly A. Yearsley

Watertown
Melissa M. Kehoe

Watervliet
Sara A. Banker
Jason D. Beaulieu
Michael S. Bilica
Laura M. Brazee
Rebecca M. Bruno
Nathaniel G. Cole
Alex Crawford
Gerard L. D'Amore
Diane Marie Denue
Mary K. Dowd
Dana M. Galeo
Lynette F. Gibbs
Stephanie M. Hall
Joseph H. Hughes
Dominic F. Iannone
Sarah A. Keefer
David T. Kennedy
Alexander J. Laccetti
J. Kirsten R. Larsen
Michael A. Mazzeo
Sarah N. McGaughnea
Molly K. McGrouty
Tiffany B. Merrow
Nicholas J. Mustico
Nadine E. Narolsky
Erin E. O'Callaghan
Patrick E. Oleyourryk
Alyssa A. Perry
Natalia A. Pitts
Kevin M. Pontore
Michael P. Razzano
Emily A. Roden
Nicole A. Rohenaz
Matthew W. Salerno
Christopher D. Scesny
Christina M. Spizowski
Nicholas A. Spratt
Allison C. Tallman
Brian M. Tazbir
Caleb J. Tremblay
Christopher R. Turcotte
Daniel J. Venditti
Angel L. Weismann

Webster
Catherine M. Dykes

 West Coxsackie
Kayleigh R. Davis
Britney E. Firstiun
Melanie D. Long
Shannon M. Sitcer
Jeremy P. Tenenbaum

West Hurley
Jaimee L. Rice

West Sand Lake
Hazel G. Armstrong
Megan L. Bailey
Lee R. Borden
Alexander S. Drake
Savannah M. Fiato
Eliza D. Hardy
Logan C. Hardy
Megan A. Horine
Brandon L. Kishbaugh
Daniel J. Kuperberg
Gretchen M. Romanelli
Jordan N. Russo

Westbrookville
Julia A. Price

Westsbury
Graziella Demasi-Scibelli

Westerlo
Gregory A. Domermuth
Marie E. Myers
Kelly A. Stevens
Matthew J. Weidman

Westport
Rebecca S. White

 Wilmington
Meghan E. Crowe

Wilton
Heather F. Agnos

Wynantskill
Elivia A. Bovenzi
Brandon C. Briggs
Nicole M. Burridge
Lydia L. Crowley
Casey J. DeBell
Koury C. Deeb
Joseph T. Farrell
Jenna L. Gerke
Shane E. Gorman
Lisa E. Hannigan
Zabi A. Hayati
Jeffrey E. Hubert
Edward A. Jubrey
Sarah E. Kerr-Mace
Sarah E. Lauletta
Jessica M. Logozzo
Nicole J. Martin
Michael F. Mason
Francis T. McGivern
Eric J. Meichtry
Rylee W. Merrill
Austen R. Miller
Shauna M. Paris
Jason M. Peverly
Krystina M. Plekan
Jason E. Prest
Alexandra C. Rosch
William A. Rozell
Sara L. Sheldon
Robert T. Somerville
Carlo G. Sorriento
Geoff C. Tenzyk
Matthew R. Timber

Jacksonville, FL
James M. Fields

Adams, MA
Benjamin R. Zieba

Belchertown, MA
Michaela Whalen

Cheshire, MA
Amanda Les

Great Barrington, MA
Timothy J. Roy

Lanesboro, MA
Kayla M. Sayers

Williamstown, MA
Amber C. Ferreira

Mount Airy, MD
Marisa M. Benack

Sedalia, NC
Sheldon W. Smith

Bow, NH
Lauren P. Dickson

Santa Fe, NM
Rosalinda M. Cummings

Canonsburg, PA
Rebekah R. Gart

Genesee, PA
Robert J. Brennan

Hurst, PA
Alyssa Nordin

Bennington, VT
Adam D. Cannistraci
Corby D. Facto
Laura Maloney
Dexter V. Shultz

Newport Center, VT
Steven L. Fauteux

North Bennington, VT
Braemon H. Loomis