News and Events
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Press Releases

01/11/2011
Fall 2010 Deans' List

Each fall and spring term, the college's Deans' List names those full-time students who have a term average of 3.00 to less than 3.50 and who received no "D," "F," "I," "Z," or "W," or their remedial equivalent on their record for that term. The grade of "W," remedial courses, and coursework previously attempted will not remove a student from the President's List if the student hasmet all other requirements and completed at least 12 college credits successfully.

Each fall and spring term, the college's Deans' List names those part-time students, registered for at least six college credits, who have a term average of 3.0 and to less than 3.50 and who received no "D," "F," "I," "Z," or "W" or their remedial equivalent on their record for that term. The grade of "W," remedial courses and coursework previously attempted will not remove a student from the Dean's list if the student has met all other requirements and completed at least six college credits successfully.

All cities/towns are in New York unless otherwise noted.

Albany
Fredy Acosta
Mohammed M. Albaker
Sonya A. Allen
Juleiska R. Almonte
Mohammed R. Almudahki
Edward F. Alund
Owais Amjed
Anand Balasar
Jaclyn Barker
Nicholas J. Barr
Shannon A. Bates
Thomas M. Berrington
Zachary J. Betkowski
Nicholas M. Borden
Brian P. Bradley
Jah-Meen E. Breland
Keith R. Brinsmaid
Dennis M. Brooks
Tierra S. Brooks
Katherine R. Brown
Nicholas A. Buonanno
Eric C. Burkhartt
Lauren Bussey
Andre M. Butler
Beatriz J. Cadet
Ismete Cake
Ganel Callis
Noeth Campbell
Rebecca J. Candelaria
Jian Dong Chen
Deena D. Christian
Amanda E. Ciotto
Lindsay M. Clark
Jessica A. Class
Raya D. Clement
Terrance T. Cole
Angela M. Coluccio
Michael Conlin
Michael E. Corcione
Alexander A. Cortes
Ashley R. Coticchio
Ashleigh A. Cox
Michael J. Cox
Celia M. Cyr
Daniel L. Davis
Samantha M. DeKoskie
Rachel DeLaCruz
Joshua W. Dimura
Michael Dolan
Vincent D. Dollard
Kimberly M. Domalewicz
Robin R. Dorsey
Arber I. Dragoj
Nathalie S. Duckett
Dawn Eisenbraun
Julie A. Eisgruber
Riley O. Erwin
Sabah H. Fadlalla
Daniel J. Farley
Allison P. Farnum
Aleesha F. Fiddemon
Kevin Finin
Jamie E. Finley
Rebecca S. Forster
Ashley M. Fowler
Gregory J. Fox
Alvin H. Fulton
Nertila R. Gjoni
Peter D. Goodman
Patricia L. Gooley
Ryan F. Gould
Danielle F. Graham
Tiffany C. Griffith
Olga Gusarova
Usman Hafeez
Rema T. Hall
Kristina N. Handy
Madison R. Harrison
Amanda Hart
Casey W. Hart
Krystle E. Hart
Cush E. Hibbert
Carol L. Hodgkins
Cory A. Holcomb
Felicity A. Holman
Liangliang Huang
Dustin S. Hunt
Artan Isallari
Sharis N. Jackson
Alyssa C. Jefferson
Erik W. Jeune
Laurel A. Jicha
Nabeel John
William D. Johnson
Robert J. Jones
Rajaa Kabli
Raymond G. Kalendek
Altin Karapanxho
Maryfrancis D. Keegan
Andrew S. Keenholts
Jessica L. Keough
Aisha U. Khan
Jisu Kim
Janelle King
Katherine A. King
Iziah E. Kippins
Charles J. Krasucki
Francine M. Krosky
Michael Kurtz
Gabrielle L. LaMountain
Destiny T. Latimer
Venaisha A. Lawrence
Meghan E. Leddick
In-Yong Lee
Chelsea V. Lewis
Dana Lewis
Chengxi Lin
Ann R. Lombardo
Ashley L. Lopez
Brian O. Loucks
Kristopher D. Lugowski
Michele M. Lundberg
Andrew J. Lupe
Kristopher P. Makowski
Emanuel Maliq
Kiran Mall
Monica P. Mall
Julie Marin
Elijah D. McCann
Brittany F. McCarthy
Joseph McCrae
Francisco Medina
Maria A. Medina-Peraltilla
Sarah M. Metchick
Latrecia Miles
Mihaela A. Monahan
Morgan D. Moore
Timothy S. Mosher
Curt A. Mulick
Sean C. Murphy
Meredtih Murray
Kaylei M. Musella
Jorgaq Nasi
Marie C. Nayra
Valbona A. Ndina
Catherine J. Neal
John T. Nieckarz
Amanda K. O'Malley
Alex O. Omotayo
Brian Ormsbee
Olivia R. Oropallo
Lauren E. Parkes
Charleen Pascariello
Lisa-Marie Pascuzzo
Bailey M. Patnode
April R. Payne
Kayla B. Pellman
Christa L. Peretin
Runawn M. Piper
Darel J. Polcare
Dario F. Portocarrero
Stephanie C. Reid
Rhaiza Reyes
Kimberly A. Reynolds
Steven P. Reynolds
Keith C. Rhodes
Amy J. Ricchiuti
Julio E. Rincon
Malcolm R. Robinson
Andres Rodriguez
Amanda L. Romand
Roger S. Salisbury
Laura N. Sanders
John R. Sanford
Kim L. Santiago
Alaina F. Sarandrea
Emily M. Satalino
Charmaine A. Sawyer
John M. Scott
Daniel Shameti
Matthew R. Shorter
Prem P. Siwakoti
Cody E. Sleeper
Mary E. Slezak
Jackeyea A. Smith
Christine E. Snell
Marc K. Sopper
Alexandria M. Speller
William D. Stanley
Ridi Sulo
William J. Taylor
John M. Thayer
Me-Asia L. Timmons
David K. Ting
Mitchell R. Triolo
Maura Tuffey
Karem Ullah
Mirwais Ullah
William P. Vaughn
Amneris F. Velazquez
Schuyler C. Vonk
Nicholas J. Walker
Caitlin M. Ward
Amanda M. Watson
Paul R. Webb
Meisha I. Welcome
Shaneca L. Welcome
Dacia Wells
Tammy L. Wertman
Ian Williams
Isaiah L. Williams
Roslyn R. Williams
Andrea L. Wilson
Stephanie E. Wilson
Peter A. Winberg
Quiseana J. Wright
Zohar B. Yisrael
Alexander B. Zabawsky
Alexander R. Zacarola
John A. Zandri
Joli Zhaka

Altamont
Robert T. Farrand
Amanda L. Ginder
Shelby E. Gleason
Nathaniel E. Keaton
Erika N. Keenan
Charlie G. Kirchner
Christopher G. Knapp
Justine T. Lovelace
James J. McDonald
Kayla M. Sacco
Cassandra D. Wilklow

Amsterdam
Anthony M. Centore
Brianne L. Cramer
Katherine DeLuca
Eric M. Engle
Denny M. Mars

Argyle
Nathan S. Irwin

Athens
Michael F. Stockford
Karah A. Valenti

Austerlitz
Sabrina M. Ortiz-Cipkowski

Averill Park
Nicholas M. Bacher
Robert J. Bucher
Sara M. Cowan
Scott L. Gundrum
Andrew P. Hayes
Chapin M. Kelly
Jeffrey A. Kleiner
Kevin C. Lachar
Stephanie M. Maier
Zachary J. Ogden
Keith M. Pelcher
Zachary Prochera
Kyle E. Radley
Heather D. Ranken
Evan E. Scott
Kathleen M. Smith
Kayla L. Smith
Roland F. Wallace
John J. Waterbury
DeAnna L. Wedge
Jeannette C. Ziegler

Ballston Lake
Tyler R. Bello
Tavaris D. Boone
Brian A. Brader
Dominic J. Cardone
Katherine A. Corey
Michael J. Gachowski
Ryan Hayner
Jacob D. Jenkins
Zachary D. Keenan
Lauren Kobes
Timothy A. Mindel
Zacharie D. Naccarato
David S. Naske
Alexander Nieminski
Sarah J. Place
Adam Prueitt
Luke Sireci
Ariana R. Topetro
Lindsey A. Williams

Ballston Spa
Brittany L. Arnold
Deborah M. Ashby
Corey E. Boyd
Susanne M. Cappello
Robert C. Conner
Adam N. Coolong
Sarah B. Cranfield
Scott D. Davenport
Fang Fang
Amanda M. Filkins
Scott T. Forbes
Thomas G. Foy
Myra Florisa N. Green
Kelly J. Gregory
Jesse D. Hummer
Ryan P. Hurley
Susan E. King
Kaitlyn D. Marin
Ashley L. McCombie
Amanda M. Morse
Suzanne Ricci
Anna E. Romprey
Malinda M. Shepherd
Adam R. Sisson
Nicholas J. Spadaro
David C. Straight
Gabrielle C. Viddivo
Nicala A. Visscher
Rebecca J. Vitarelle

Berne
Karen M. Segretto
Joshua S. Skinner

Binghamton
Gina R. White

Bolton Landing
Alex H. Quigan

Boonville
Katrina S. Martin

Bovina Center
Gary L. Burns

Broadalbin
Nicole L. Hrinishin
Lauren A. Masaitis
Phillip D. Sutter

Bronx
Gifty O. Bonsu

Brooklyn
Daniel S. Honovic
Pauline Ma

Buffalo
Juliette M. Gauthier

Burnt Hills
Catherine A. Hadcock
Jessica A. Hunt
Maria P. Simmons

Buskirk
Ryan M. Clark
Alexandra J. Elwell
Ana M. Gaylo
Abigail M. Goff
Desirae T. Honyoust

Cairo
Emily K. Hammond
David J. Santoro

Canaan
Farhan Majeed
Whitney F. Smith

Castleton-on-Hudson
Jamison Bundy
Joseph T. Farone
Jaclyn M. Scott
Trent J. Tibbitts
Anita M. Bobersky
Kyle M. Butler
Kristin A. Carkner
Katie E. Cummings
Robert G. Fish
Shannon L. Haverly
Kaycei-lee E. Janke
Samantha R. Lundstrom
Charles P. Roohan
Shauntel A. Swartz
Christopher C. Wagner

Catskill
Cathy L. DelGaudio
Ryan P. Romagnano
Kyle A. Rose
Jenna L. Story

Central Bridge
Kellie M. Tully
Jessica L. Walker

Chatham
Ryen T. Boehme
Matthew M. Carlucci
Rebecca M. Fay
Gwen E. Horst
Maximilian Kiesel

Cherry Plain
Robert P. Blessin
Karley L. French

Clifton Park
Neil A. Andruski
Dustyn J. Barnum
Dana E. Belcher
Joseph A. Bishop
Lindsey A. Bonk
Dominick J. Brown
Nicholas J. Campanella
Kenneth B. Chirpka
Lynn M. Clark
Kaitlyn B. Corriveau
Paul L. Croteau
Harley L. Dame
Jacqueline N. Duffy
Danielle Ferriero
Katherine V. Flanagan
Joel T. Franceski
Emily J. Fulger
Amanda M. Gunsel
Doyle J. Guyatte
Joel D. Hinman
Adam B. Hitchko
Daniel J. Hjeltnes
Tina R. Hudson
Krystal M. King
Julianne M. Kleinbauer
John M. Kosowsky
Kevin T. Kruger
Amanda M. Labbe
Karla K. Lawyer
Matthew C. Lehman
Andre P. Lessard
Krystina N. Logan
Alexander B. Lombardo
Kristin M. Lombardo
Meghan G. Lynch
Zachary J. Marciniak
Joshua C. McLean
Kellie L. Melleady
Enri Memetaj
Emery B. Miller
Nicholas P. Modaffari
Justin S. Monthie
Shannen M. Moore
Samana Mukhtar
Scott M. Nolan
Sean C. Obernesser
Zachary T. Pappalau
Katelyn E. Parsons
Nicholas A. Patrizio
Krystle Perez
Justin D. Reilly
Cara E. Rives-Bart
Chad R. Roose
Krista A. Rosen-Eck
James R. Rusinko
Cassandra G. Sagnelli
Jordan L. Santagato
Theresa Scott
Patricia A. Shannon
Laurence T. Silberstein
Heather R. Smith
Ian T. Smith
Daniel P. Snyder
Max J. Sokol
Theresa M. Starker
Nisha Tarar
Michael A. Valente
Sarita S. Wagh
Heather A. Whitfield
Kathryn E. Wilson
John T. Zawada

Cobleskill
Amanda L. Borucki
Jerry L. Miller
Brandon D. Rickard
Christopher J. Seresky

Coeymans
Tara L. Benn
Ashley N. Maloy

Coeymans Hollow
Michael J. Byerwalters
Rheanne L. Morse

Cohoes
Brandy Alcala
Erik T. Benamati
Natalia E. Beverly
Julia F. Christian
John P. Ciejka
Anthony M. Cochetti
Tara M. Colaruotolo
Alexandria N. Currie
Dean W. Depalmo
Shi'Ana R. Dollard
Arron A. Dominy
Candace A. Ellis-Shumpis
Ashleigh L. Genito
Jeanine M. Hamlin
Michael J. Hudak
Megan K. Keeler
Jennifer A. Kiehle
Brittany A. Klein
Gregory J. Knapik
Daniel J. Knutti
Joseph J. Kowalik
Katheryn E. Krzys
Jessica L. Landor
Nicholas Niles
Noorullah Osmani
Joseph Peek
Paul J. Peterson
Kristen N. Roberts
Eric B. Rousia
Tatyana A. Sandul
Heather L. Shepard
Alexander F. Stopera
Elizabeth A. Tompkins
Benjamin J. Tudor
David J. Wallace
Laura M. Weeks
Alysha A. Wilcox

Colonie
Brandon T. Zaremski

Columbiaville
Aaron W. George

Cornith
Tosha M. Brownell
Alvey M. Harrison

Coxsackie
Kristopher L. Apa
Victoria G. Apa
Kimberly M. Ingram
Olivia C. Martinez
Matthew A. Meier
Ashley M. Vigneaux

Cropseyville
Benedict J. Amendolara
Amy V. Berger
Jill E. Denue
Catherine L. Thomas

Croton-on-Hudson
Joseph R. Tralli

Crown Point
Ross T. Malone

Deerfield
Derek M. Macero

Delanson
Brittany Ash
Jeffrey W. Birdsall
Tiffany E. Fisher
John S. Hotaling
Daniella M. Mikrut
Jeffrey B. Moller
Jeffrey D. Rysewyk
Jacqueline A. Siegel
Ross Wooding

Delmar
Cadence S. Acquaviva
Calyn B. Austin
Jhon Y. Bye
Alexander P. Cochetti
Isabelle C. Defino
Jeff E. Henrikson
Leah R. Jeffers
Ryan F. Knaack
Genevieve J. LaMay
Gillian R. Lacey
Malissa R. Mantynen
Michael V. Morelli
Sandy C. O'Connell
Drew J. Philipchik
Jessica Poirier
Michael P. Poleto
Jesse E. Pulitzer-Kennedy
Jessica M. Reichelt
Jessica M. Urschel
Tina M. Wilson
David C. Zeno

Duanesburg
Maram Abdulmagid
Yannick S. Clayton
Krystina L. Smith

Eagle Bridge
Ashley P. Austin
Amie M. Cone
Patrick T. Taber
Kaitlyn E. Tate

East Berne
Curtis P. Clark
Chet A. Ferriero

East Chatham
Emily R. Blacker

East Elmhurst
Rumeal Williamson

East Greenbush
Nathan D. Baum
Devon D. Buckley
Matthew S. Davis
Heather L. Eustace
Tatiana V. Evans
Jared S. Giacchetta
Ellen C. Gottschalk
Troy M. Kallner
Joshua D. Macey
Jacob J. Messier
Tamara A. Nalley
Noah S. Paley
Taylor R. Perkins
Danielle E. Roberts
Stefan F. Sayles
Nicholas J. Stark
Christopher H. Strom
Adam T. Yonkers
Stefan G. Zampier
Michele M. Ziegler

East Nassau
Ubec Aymat-Diaz
Thomas J. Mancino

East Schodack
William B. Chester
Lynn E. Kane
Quillan K. McGlynn
Emily N. McKnight
James C. Truss

Elizaville
Christopher R. Mullins

Ellenville
Eric J. Thayer

Esperance
Nathan G. Jones
Bradley T. Savoy

Feura Bush
Amanda L. Caswell
Kasie L. Cook
Nicole C. Dootz
Justin M. Hartmann

Fort Ann
Robert D. Johnsen

Fort Edward
Ashley M. Conlon
Jessica L. Pyke

Fort Plain
Kelly M. Budzik

Galway
Lindsey R. Cagle
Gregory A. Gibbins
Michael B. Kennedy
Kate E. Schaperjahn

Gansevoort
Ashley L. Hollis
Daniel J. Lovaglio
Craig K. Marshall
Kristofer J. Theodore

Ghent
Eric R. Fuss
Erin M. Lanphear
Thomas D. Reamon

Glenmont
Victoria I. Brown
Daniel P. Conophy
Jennifer A. Crandall
Alec E. Daley
Peter M. Drucker
Brenda D. DuRose
Kristen K. Hanley
Peter J. Kleinke
Brittany L. Mooney
Jonathan M. Nowak
Michael M. VanDenburg
James A. Zeccolo

Glens Falls
Derek J. Bray
Kelly A. Coughlin
Craig T. Landry
Jeremy D. Powers

Gloversville
Melanie A. Bugaj
Eric DesJardins
Adam G. Gendron

Green Island
Robert S. Burdick
Andreanna M. Crawford
Danielle DiNovo
Terrance T. Florence
Courteny L. Hammond
Angela R. Pitruzzella
Shawn M. Riley
Charles J. Scully
Joseph A. Terrault

Greenfield Center
Ashley N. Alvord
William E. Green
Candace M. Perry

Greenville
Donna A. Masterson
Kimberly A. McMillen
Colton J. Spahmer
Tyler M. Winnie

Greenwich
Jeremy E. Barcomb
Adam M. Hulett
Jeffrey S. Lindahl
Matthew R. Shissler
Christine T. Watkins
Jacob K. Woodard

Guilderland
Aaron J. Champagne
Joseph J. Evans
Janell F. Schwanke

Guilderland Center
Christopher E. DeRouville
James R. Gifford
Eric Z. Long
Sean P. O'Mara
Daniel M. Sim

Hague
Ryan C. Ryder

Haines Falls
Kayla S. Rowlings

Hamburg
Anthony C. Basile

Hannacroix

Ingrid M. Johnson

Highland
Scott Doland
Jonathan R. Napoleon

Hoosick Falls

Thomas N. Bass
Joshua J. Bolognani
Robert W. Day
Zack T. Hall
Michelle L. Rondeau
Michael D. Tommasino
Robert F. Wells
Brooke A. Wilson

Hudson
Marc T. Clark
Marissa S. Craver
Elyse M. DeRuzzio
Michele P. Hotaling

Hudson Falls
Casey L. Allen
James S. Hafner
Lee A. Robb

Huntingon
Scott T. Pryhuber

Jewett
Anita V. Casamassima

Johnsonville
Sabrina M. Anderson
Kelsey M. Toftegaard
Andrew N. Townsend
Amanda Z. Woodman
Shelley A. Young

Johnstown
Natalie A. Bentley
Matthew S. Fuller
Christopher M. Wyzykowski

Kerhonkson
Joshua S. Gibson

Kinderhook
Anthony J. Altobelli
Charlot M. Browne
Taylor M. Burke
Michelle L. Gibson
Patrick T. Kirwan
Matthew R. Murphy
Paula Palleschi
Michael D. Potter
Rebecca Scheriff
Ian A. Walkinshaw

Kings Park
Erica R. O'Rourke

Kingston
Travis Blu
Timothy P. Carey
Corey M. Chambers
Stacey L. Chambers
Benjamin D. Cimino
Andrew P. Engstrom
Cameron J. Hommel
David G. McDonough
Michael A. Orapello

Lake George
Jonothan J. Behan
Ryan Robinson

Lake Placid
Andrew S. Teig

Latham
Michele Ainscoe
Timothy G. Armitage
Kirsten M. Bleau
Aria G. Brown
Elizabeth A. Cammarere
Courtney E. Carey
Karen J. Chen
Rachel E. Cortesi
Danielle M. Crosier
Sean P. Dougherty
Alexa R. Haller
Kevin S. Huang
Husneena Javaid
Alexander C. Jeseo
Sajid Khan
Andrea L. LaRose
Peter Lin
Jesse R. Lyon
Noelle M. MacGonigle
David M. Mason
Meghan E. Matan
Jeffrey A. Mercier
Clinton A. Miller
Alex W. Mills
Lance T. Moore
Rubab Munir
Sara A. Padyk
Michael R. Parzych
Francisco Rapalo
Antonio A. Sanchez
Hannah E. Selert
Nabiel A. Shawkat
Danielle M. Shepitka
Ashley E. Sheriff
Tara Slay
Elizabeth N. Thibault
Dennis S. Toomer
Juan A. Torres
Amanda R. Ullery
Ryan James A. Villajuan
Monica L. Wilty

Le Roy
Michael J. Antinore
Jenna M. Falcone

Loudonville
Mouaaz I. Awad
John S. Broadus
Scott M. Dingee
Jason Gimondo
Rocco H. Heitzman
Joel F. Lozada-Alomar
Marissa C. Miskewicz
Laura A. Morin
Dewayne L. Scully-Irvin
Caitlyn O. Smith
Christina K. St. Louis
Kasey M. Whelden-O'Neil

Malone
Jacob C. Gravel
Meaghan H. Lavoie
Emily M. Yelich

Malta
Nicholas R. Inco

Mechanicville
Patrick R. Bornt
Jeromy R. Chadwick
Harriet A. Cleaveland
Nichole E. Enzien
Janet L. Glaude
Cathleen Healy
Dwane D. Hoyt
Caitlyn R. Huehn
Brian Kelly
Theodore Kleniewski
Candice L. Knibbs
Lauren P. Lake
Briana A. Lampman
Ariel M. Little
Daniel P. Mehan
David A. Metcalfe
Matthew L. Pisculli
Gabriel Rodriguez
Megan J. Wetsel
Carolle E. Yando

Medusa
Deidre A. Brightbill

Melrose
Felicia A. Brisson
Mark E. Gratton
Carmen R. Guyer
Tyler P. Moore
Michael J. Ratigan
Matthew J. Shudt
Brittany T. Stallwood

Menands
Stephen F. Arnold
Ashwani K. Dogra

Merrick
Danielle Millan

Middleburgh
Trevor R. Everts

Monsey
Chaya Goldstein

Mooers Forks
Branden T. LaMere

Nassau
Courtney M. Barry
Leah R. Beckman
Jordan E. Bowman
Amanda L. Budesheim
Bryan A. Cassick
Ashley R. Haynor
Trevor J. LaGrave
Bryan W. Leavenworth
Patrick R. Lynde
Kyle D. Mahar
Autumn M. Miller
Samuel A. Oswald
Victoria F. Ozga
Ralph P. Rickert
Schuyler S. Simpson
Nathan M. Walczak
Michael J. Wing

New Hartford
Courtney M. DeCarolis

New Lebanon
Tiffany M. Barton
Kristine C. Greco
Nick J. Schirmer-Andreol
John D. Wallace

New Paltz
Chelsea A. Ragule

New York City
Natalia Avellar
Jose A. Garcia
Ricardo R. Soto

Newark
Ciara A. Hotel

Niskayuna
Lindsey J. Braat
Amanda K. Gleason
Christian D. Kranz
Laura Miller
Eric R. Smith
Jacquelyn T. Stallmer
Monica L. Whitney
Brianne K. Wilson

Niverville
Elise B. Campion
Michael Demers
Sherri A. Maccormack

North Chatham
James A. Catalfamo

North Hoosick
Anne M. Slaton

Ogdensburg
Lindsay Toole

Old Chatham
Caren J. Behn

Palatine Bridge
Lindsey P. Guilfoyle

Pattersonville
Jennifer A. Smith

Paul Smiths
Bruce Sawyer

Petersburgh
Amanda M. Ackner
Christine M. Boomhower
Darryl R. Borton
Jacob M. Colliano
Jessica A. Koch
Thomasina J. Rifenberick
Lucas J. Sharpe
Katlyn M. Willis
Michael L. Zinna

Philmont
Monte E. Jennings

Pine Bush
George M. Valdez

Plattsburgh
Talitha R. Hazel

Poestenkill
Jill P. Brimmer
Matthew D. Fischer
Daniel F. Galinski
Amber R. Guynup
Rianna N. Massoud
Brigid E. Sheridan

Port Henry
Richard P. Larmore

Port Jefferson Station
Erol N. Doulos

Porter Corners
Kevin M. Salvi

Queensbury
Kevin W. Gilligan
Michael L. Nasierowski
Sara J. Roberts
Erich G. Schulze
Nicole C. Vaughn

Ravena
Kenneth R. Coleman
Jarrett A. Collins
Cassandra A. Delbene
Jordan L. Felder-Skipper
Curtis K. Flach
Melissa A. Flagler
Justin M. McMullen
Jonathan R. Mergendahl
Christopher R. Miller
Jamie L. Paeglow
Amelia L. Persico
Brittany M. Ramsey
Stacey M. Roberts
Kristen N. Seltzer
Melissa J. Stewart
Christopher W. Tofinchio

Red Hook
Karley E. Nichols

Redwood
Jason Heath

Rensselaer
Joy F. Arrabito
Mackenzi H. Beisler
Andrea L. Bidwell
Amanda Bobel
Joseph F. Brophy
Steven M. Bruno
Ryan E. Burns
Kathryn R. Comeau
Nicholas J. Conner
Cody C. Crimmins
Anna M. DeRubertis
Nichole D. Eaton
Michael R. Eisshofer
Joseph F. Faranda
Jaleel R. Harris
Mark Hennessey
Isabelle T. Hewson
Ronald W. Johnson
Thomas C. Kelley
Kimberly R. Ketzer
Dawn M. Kilpatrick
Amanda M. Konitski
Kaitlyn M. Labreck
James M. Madden
Jeanne T. Mastin
Peter A. Mentnech
Vaughn E. Montanye
Jessica M. Morgan
John P. Murphy
Robert E. Peluso
Jeremy B. Pestana
Gina R. Piccini
Brian A. Poole
Keith K. Preston
Jamie L. Provoncha
Emily G. Purtell
Brittney T. Radz
Daniel K. Ray
Michael A. Reckner
Yasmine Roche
Nicholas J. Roe
Marcus Seymour
Sean J. Spencer
Michael B. Sturm
Michael W. Stuto
Crystal A. Thomas
Kathryn E. Tisaj
Natalie M. Triano
Thomas E. Viola

Rexford
Gregory S. Bacher
Mara L. Barrows
Matthew B. Jones

Richmondville
Shannon M. Miller

Rochester
Darryl R. Thompson

Rock City Falls
Ashley T. Edwards

Rock Tavern
Chelsea Roman

Roessleville
Jacob J. Barnicle

Rosedale
Jamie A. Gross

Rosendale
Michael W. Moylan

Round Lake
Jennifer W. Lanahan

Sand Lake
Michael A. Bruni
Kelvin D. Dobert
Kyle S. Paul
Ashley A. Ritzer

Saratoga Springs
Michele Brucculeri
Tracey H. Chamberlin
Jessica S. Cole
Krysta L. Coulter
Candice L. Fillion
Matthew S. Glogowski
Joseph E. Kranick
Harry R. Louhisdon
Kyle M. Plaske
Matthew T. Riggins
Lucas J. Roby
James A. Salaway
Jesse C. Scicchitano
Dylan K. Till
Sasha J. Trumble
Yedidya Tsvaygenbaum
Michael R. Vaughn
Autumn Volk

Saugerties
Zachary C. Ellis
Scott A. Grandstaff
Henderson B. Hoyte
Kristin L. Kohler
Spencer J. Luginbuhl
Nathan F. McElrath
Nicole M. Sinnott
William A. Valk
Elijah V. Wisniewski

Sauquoit
Kenneth J. Cieplenski

Schaghticoke
Nathanael S. Akin
Krystin E. Brophy
Ian J. Cary
Kristen M. Henderson
Cory J. Houlihan
Michael P. Koberger
Ian F. LaBrake
Rebecca L. Moore
James J. Sheeran
Sarah E. Shuster
Michael Wolosen

Schenectady
Stephen H. Allen
Taylor L. Anderson
Anastasia K. Barker
Mark T. Belles
Thomas J. Bovard
Thomas A. Brisson
Carlee R. Bryda
Samantha L. Burnham
Jennifer L. Carraway
Patrick M. Casey
Linnea J. Cross
Daniela M. Cunsolo
Cynthia M. Curione
Jordan E. Daviero
Erika M. Davis
Marisa A. DeMania
Yassah K. Degbeh
Raymond S. Derkowski
Ashley N. Diacetis
Amy L. Dillon
Dominic A. Domanico
Michael W. Donnelly
John R. Dyer
Kevin F. Eckl
Rohnie Etwaroo
Laura C. Evers
Lana R. Friscic
Lynda K. Fuller
Rachel M. Fulston
Elise M. Gabriel
Faith M. Gaillard
Thomas M. Gaunay
Daniel E. Gauthier
Jason M. Giudici
Nathanael P. Greklek
Ashley B. Gross
Christy L. Guldenzopf
Zachary J. Harris
Katrina Harrison
Lindsay T. Hendrick
Kevin J. Herderich
Debbie A. Hilton
Vincent R. Hopkins
Jacquelyn Howland
Nikki L. Hughes
Cody J. Jarvais
Garrett G. Johnson
Matthew P. Johnson
Mahendra Kapoor
Sharon C. Karwan
Melanie C. Kraus
Kenneth M. Lancto
Devyn Lawrence
Jennifer L. Layton
David Liburdi
Matthew C. Loiselle
Brittany L. Lomen
Hien N. Luong
Patrick M. Lurenz
Nicholas J. Madcharo
Thomas J. Marr
Maci J. Martell
Michael S. Masciocco
Megan E. Matiz
Denise M. May
Erin C. McKee
Robert L. McLaughlin
Megan A. Mormino
Astav Z. Najib
Jason E. Nangle
Nicholas C. Neals
Kristie L. Newhard
Quang D. Nguyen
Amanda J. North
Damaris O'Higgins
Erika L. Peek
Melissa Pelletier
Dominic J. Penman
Devendra Persaud
Danielle B. Reed
Edward L. Riley
Matthew Rimmer
Christopher M. Rogan
Michael A. Ross
Gerard J. Sagliocca
Emily R. Santana
Jennifer L. Scaccia
DeoPaul Seebarran
Robert A. Shafran
Maurice A. Smalls
Luisa T. Stafford
Nicole L. Timson
Laurie E. Touchette
Amanda J. VanDeBogart
Kevin T. Vickers
Daniel J. West
Scott Wever
Melissa M. Whimple
Edward C. White
Parker J. Wolff
Adam P. Woods
Ryan A. Wykes
Adam P. Yanson

Schenevus
Joseph P. Bartlett

Schodack Landing
Jenelle K. Rodgers
Matthew A. Rodgers

Schoharie
Daniel P. O'Connor

Schuylerville
Tyler W. Barber
Patrick E. Schroeder

Scotia
Brittany A. Austin
Christopher K. Battiste
Jacob A. Chernesky
Brooke C. Near
Miranda E. Pedersen

Selkirk
Ryan S. Brooks
Jacob B. Constantine
Kelsey E. Filipello
Johnathan R. Flagg
Timothy A. Koonz
Ray K. Marshall
Jonathan M. Noftell
Jeana C. Ryan
Rachael B. Vatalaro

Shokan
Robert L. Cattey

Slingerland
Addie Abrams
Camryn K. Beck
Ashley N. Custard
Kelly M. Fischer
Elizabeth L. Mariconti
Jessica L. Mathias
Gregory R. McCrary
Gary B. McNeal
Lori A. Pelersi
Michael J. Pezze
Crystal A. Plue
Brian E. Rana
Rochelle A. Richbart
Nazmus Saquib
Lindsey M. Smaka
Gregory G. Wilhelm

Smithtown
Eric S. Agruso

Spencertown
Todd B. Van Alstyne

Spring Vallley
Patrick K. Lovell

Stephentown
Zachery W. Angley
Matthew J. Cote
Michelle L. Phillips
Kelly M. Piche

Stillwater
Shawn M. Baisley
Ashley N. Bell
Michael R. Bielawa-Brown
Lauren P. Calicchia
Kelsey J. Flike
Patricia L. Hill
Justin J. Macfarlane
Peter Valdeon
Michael L. Watkins

Stuyvesant
Gregory A. Hyson
John A. Qua

Stuyvesant Falls
Jessica L. Balint
Ruth J. Rivenburg

Surprise
Elizabeth M. Snyder

Syracuse
Danielle P. LaPointe
Andrew D. Tavolacci
Julius Williams

Troy
Ifedolapo A. Adesina
AbdulRahman M. Al-Salami
Natalie K. Ashe
Elizabeth J. Backaus
Christine M. Baker
Jenna N. Bartels
Veronica H. Bauer
Alisha P. Belschwinder
Terese A. Benedetti
Destiny S. Besong
Stephanie A. Billingham
Patrick S. Bisceglia
Sara C. Bissaillon
Kathryn L. Blanchard
Mark A. Bopp
Ashley E. Brand
Susan Bruno
Janella L. Bryant
Letisha M. Canty
Gary T. Carbonneau
Thomas M. Carey
Jennifer Carter
Catherine E. Cetnar
Savdeep S. Chahal
Kayla M. Charles
Jennie Chase
Elizabeth A. Chevrette
Nicholas B. Christian
Michelle M. Cioffi
Marilyn Clark
Victoria R. Colarusso
Philip A. Cole
Alisandra E. Coletti
Vanessa L. Connery
Derrick L. Conyers
Killea E. Cook
Michael G. Cooney
Adam D. Coonradt
Stephen F. Corey
Michael D. Cowin
Mark E. Daigneault
Jah-Quinn M. Daniels
Nicholas R. Davis
Danielle T. Dawes
Marissa B. Deerfield
Katherine L. DelGuidice
Matthew B. Dunson
Tiffany Dwight
Janie Edwards
Lindsey M. Ehrhard
Reymond A. Espinal
Erica E. Farron
Melissa M. Ferguson
Blake N. Fish
Michelle A. Fish
Lori A. Fisher
Tess M. Fisher
Daniel P. Fitzgerald
Mark R. Fitzpatrick
Deloria Floyd
Pamela A. Frazier
Christine A. Gagne
Lauren N. Gardenier
Kassi M. Garmley
Alysia C. Giglio
Adam C. Glogowski
David J. Gwinn
Erica R. Hastings
Kyle D. Hathaway
Luke N. Havenbrook
Rebecca Helinski
Joseph Hillenbrand
Taylor K. Holland
Joshua M. Howard
Lamont Hughes
Sarah A. Hull
Otis A. Hylton
Merina Iqbal
Jodelle Izere
Kerryann L. Jackson
Adam R. Jones
Allan D. Jones
Weston K. Julian
Severin E. Kameni
Ashley N. Keefer
Caressa L. Kelly
Marium A. Khan
Kevin P. Kilmartin
Benjamin F. Kissel
Megan A. LaFountain
Jessica LaFountaine
John C. LaReau
Emily C. Landry
Scott S. Langlais
Taylor M. Lanoue
Christine J. Leeper
Matthew J. Lewis
Zaquaniel D. Lewis
Devan N. Liebener
Ian P. Lloyd
Elizabeth C. Loccisano
Edwin L. Marceline
Joseph J. Marchese
Christina J. Margison
Amy S. Marsh
Alberto B. Martinez
Iliana Martinez
Sarah A. Masterson
Richard L. Matera
Amanda M. McBain
Shanice T. McClure
Nyquan C. McGirt
Alyssa A. McPherson
Visha D. McQueen
Katie L. Mehner
Lorie L. Mele
Sofija Miljovska
Aisha E. Mohamed
Leena Mukherji
Lucas C. Nati
Isehake M. Noory
Alyxandra V. Norell
Brian J. O'Melia
Sheryl A. Olsen
Kristi L. Olson
Racheal M. Paige
Chirag C. Patel
Ashlei M. Picarillo
Stacy L. Plummer
Arman Pogosjan
Arielle M. Posniewski
Kara E. Quinones
Kevin R. Ray
Amanda L. Rebhun
Sean M. Reedy
Darixa Rivera
Eric D. Rivers
Damian M. Robidoux
Kayla M. Rost
Daniel E. Roy
Courtney L. Ryan
Stephanie G. Schabhetl
Ryan M. Schafer
Andrea F. Schneider
Diane P. Schneider
Ziggy D. Scipio
Randell D. Scott
Christopher L. Sehne
Kesa M. Shea
Lydia A. Sherman
Philip N. Simon
Megeen G. Simoneau
Daniel A. Sims
Amanda F. Slyer
Brittany C. Smith
Karen L. Smith
Charles T. Spaulding
Jenna M. Spenard
Nykeysha M. Sprigs
Matthew J. Stevens
Phillip N. Stroud
Jessica R. Swota-Berezansky
Christina A. Taylor
Stephanie E. Threw
Dominick J. Tricozzi
Kyle P. Trimble
Mark Tulchinsky
Sean C. Tully
Alya Tyson
Nicholas V. Uzzo
Margareta Vorotnikova
Susan L. Walazek
Antone M. Watters
Kaitlyn M. White
Philip A. Wiss
Shadema B. Woodard
Natale J. Wright
Jessica M. Yetto
Edward J. Zalucki

Tuxedo
Kyle M. Milazzo

Utica
Bradley T. Jones

Valatie
Dalton M. Austin-Michaud
Paul M. Boor
Chelsea W. Couitt
Katherine M. Eberhardt
Jennifer E. Eitleman
Ihor B. Evanick
Erica J. Febus-Akers
Racheal E. Govertsen
Joshua T. Hotaling
Kayla M. Kilmartin
Debora A. Meuchner
Nahir E. Rodriguez
Melissa R. Ryan
Christopher C. Williams

Valley Falls
Bessie L. Alix
Lynn M. Delurey
Jessica L. Dickinson
Nicholas D. Fath
Laura E. Keefner
Justin E. Meddis
Samantha L. Niles
Victoria R. Overocker

Vernon
Christopher S. Doyle

Voorheesville
Elizabeth K. Burrill
Emily A. Celeone
Lyndi C. Cummings
Emily A. Dieckmann
Ian A. Dittmer
Adam C. Duncan
Rebecca A. Duncan
Anthony T. LaRosa
Rachel T. Lainhart
Gabrielle D. Lansburg
Danielle M. Lawrence
Katharine N. Madden
Christopher P. Massaroni
Jonathan D. Miller
Bruce D. Moore
Tyler L. Moore
Mary K. Prendergast
Michael C. Tesch

Walden
Monica J. Landron

Wampsville
Jeffrey Barres

Wappingers Falls
Damiete M. MacHarry

Warwick
Nicolaas J. Pennings

Waterford
Nicole B. Bedard
Kristin M. Breen
Amna Butt
Jennifer L. Cahrenger
Maeghan M. Cavosie
Deidre E. Cowley
Emily R. DeViddio
Jessika L. Dougall
Elizabeth A. Duncan
Michael D. Dynko
Kimberly A. Guynup
Thomas G. Howe
Calvin T. Koval
Amy A. Layh
Kristine A. Lemiesz
Christal D. Lever
David A. Martin
Lisa M. Martinez
David W. Messier
Gerald J. Miller
Alexandra F. Parry
Erica E. Redcross
Ashlee T. Roylance
Dylan J. Rustin
Patrick R. Sherwood
Nicholas P. Stack
Vicky Tiberia
Erick W. Wulff

Watervliet
Ahmed Awan
Kevin M. Baker
Johnette F. Baldock
Sarah E. Becker
Norah P. Bewsher
Kaitlyn M. Bodo
Mark E. Borowsky
Joseph M. Brady
Terrence L. Carpentier
Alicia M. Changa
Michael J. Delap
Emily A. Dingley
Maureen A. Fleming
Sean P. Froehlich
Jennifer L. Goss
Chance H. Hazelnis
Jacqueline Head
Roy T. Hoffman
Jennifer C. Huber
Hope M. Hudson
Justine M. Juneau
Mbaya P. Kasongo
Paul H. Kaufmann
Michael A. LaCroix
Bryan J. Lajeunesse
Erik P. Larsen
Rachel R. Lewis
Robert J. Lindsay
Rogelio A. Livingston
Damien A. Lopez
Gail M. Luck
Kyle R. Martens
Ami A. McGillivray
Sean T. McGowan
Kyle L. Myers
Volodymyr T. Myshchuk
Stephen D. Perrott
Ashley N. Pulichene
Allison A. Puzier
Timothy J. Quinlan
Alyssa N. Reth
Derrick M. Rokjer
Krystina M. Rosamino
Shaun R. Rowe
Ayodele T. Stephens
Frank Stevens
Stephen M. Stoller
Lisa A. Tallman
Heather E. Thomas
Oksana Vovna

Weeksport
Allison C. Earl

West Coxsackie
Michael W. Keel

West Islip
James T. Anderson

West Sand Lake
Cory A. Budesheim
Courtney E. Bywater
Stephen A. Kannes
Rebecca K. Murphy
Ashlee L. Parent
Daniel L. Romanelli
Benjamin A. Roy

Westerlo
Kelly A. Curtin
Jody C. Lounsbury
Natasha Pironi
Jacob E. Tambasco

Whitehall
Marcia R. Coso
Hope N. Gordon

Wilton
Olivia L. Altheiser

Windham
John Lucania
Miguel A. Pinto

Wynantskill
Madaline K. Claydon
Samantha L. Diehl
Rebecca M. Durivage
Glenn V. Foster
Kayla M. Galipeau
Margaret R. Hennigan
Anna A. Loughlin
Jonathan D. Mazurek
Michael A. Moscatiello
Joshua D. Moss
Monica J. Osgood
Christina M. Partak
Amanda E. Potter
Justin R. Quimby
Cori L. Rowe
Jenaliegh E. Schroeder
Erika L. Spiak
Michelle P. Sylvester
Larissa A. Tapler
Dominique N. Valente
William F. Wade

San Diego, CA
Maurissa A. Jenkins

North Haven, CT
William S. Griffin

Aiea, HI
Brandy M. Lenzen

Cheshire, MA
Andrew J. Wilk

Great Barrington, MA
Jolene Caresio

North Adams, MA
Michelle K. Sawicky

Westfield, MA
Edward J. Burns

Aberdeen, MD
Benjamin A. Tucker

Lebanon, NH
Alison J. Evans Lebanon NH

Carlisle Barracks, PA
Rebeka L. Landon

Bennington, VT
Tyler D. Davidson
Daniel J. Pierce
Jennifer L. Prouty
Jerad R. Smith