News and Events
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Press Releases

06/18/2010
President's List: Spring 2010

Each fall and spring term, the college's President's List names those full-time students who have a term average of between 3.5 and 4.0 and who received no "D," "F," "I," "Z," or "W" or their remedial equivalent on their record for that term. The grade of "W," remedial courses, and coursework previously attempted will not remove a student from the President's List if the student has met all other requirements and completed at least 12 college credits successfully.

Each fall and spring term, the college's President's List names those part-time students, registered for at least six college credits, who have a term average of between 3.5 and 4.0 and who received no "D," "F," "I," "Z," or "W," or their remedial equivalent on their record for that term. The grade "W," remedial courses and coursework previously attempted will not remove a student from the President's List if the student has met all other requirements and completed at least six college credits successfully.

Adams Center
Lisa D. Rutty

Albany
Tawshay M. Alexander
Marc E. Almy
Edward F. Alund
Sara M. Anostario
Lori A. Anselment
Jovanny Arias
Valerie C. Ault
Michael A. Avella
Patricia Bailey
Jamie E. Barnes
Keith D. Barrell
Stephanie K. Bartlett
Amanda E. Basle
Donna M. Bates
Molly E. Bauer
Brendon F. Behan
Caitlin M. Behan
Rachel E. Bellard
Kelly M. Bellegarde
Eduardo Benitez
Jeffery B. Benson
Laurie M. Bentley
Miah Bentley
Jason C. Berghela
Colin M. Birchler
Cody A. Bliss
Rebecca Boehmke
Evan R. Bollin
Victoria M. Bolognino
Laura S. Brignull
Keith R. Brinsmaid
Dennis M. Brooks
Nathan D. Brotz
Felicia A. Brown
Matthew D. Brown
Alex Bruce
Emily E. Bruce
Alessandra A. Buonanno
Eric C. Burkhartt
Emily L. Caesar
Nancy L. Cardella
Samantha K. Carr
Kayleigh A. Chalkowski
TongXin Chen
Chris Chung
Lindsay M. Clark
Jessica A. Class
Segal Cohen-Megori
Rita E. Cole
Ashley M. Coles
Anna S. Colfels
Cory L. Conlon
Todd M. Connally
Ashlee N. Cooley
Zachary A. Cowan
Tammy Cozine
Jeffrey A. Crosier
Michael J. Cummings
Steven C. Cusano
Celia M. Cyr
Jacob B. Daly-Engel
William G. Daniels
Anjanee E. Davie
Daniel L. Davis
Brian P. Dawson
Christa L. DeLacy
Inna Denis
Melissa S. Derenches
Benjamin L. Derry
Amy Marie A. DiSanto
Brian E. Diamante
Rebecca L. Domalewicz
Kathryn R. Doody
Matthew H. Doraby
Arber I. Dragoj
Christina A. Duerr
Catherine Easley
Dawn Eisenbraun
Erica I. Ezeifedi
Shelly-Ann D. Fallen
Craig M. Farrar
Michelle R. Faruq
James M. Fields
Markia S. Fields
Darren W. Finn
Lori A. Fisher
Simone L. Floyd
James B. Freehill
Alison K. Fuino
Alvin H. Fulton
Owen Z. Furthman
Ari H. Fustukjian
Cynthia A. Futia
Steven G. Gambino
Katheryn A. Garcia
Patrick J. Gareau
Marie F. Gennone
Steven J. Gioeni
Christina M. Golson
Pedro J. Gonzalez-Martinez
Jonathan B. Gould
Gwendolyn D. Green
Nicole J. Grieves
Ludovic H. Guerrand
Kristeena L. Hamilton
Ryan W. Handerhan
Kirk B. Hansen
Melissa T. Harrington
Sean M. Harris
Dawn M. Hart
Michael E. Heelan
Rebecca A. Hendrickson
Christine E. Hesch
Paul A. Hilston
Michelle Hochmuth
Raymond B. Hoffman
James A. Holton
Brian M. Hynes
Samantha L. Iacabucci
Shaniqua M. Jackson
Victor J. Jensen
Erik W. Jeune
Nabeel John
Danae Jones-Persip
Binu K. Joseph
Crystal L. Juliano
Julie A. Keator
Annette L. Keech
Andrew M. Kenyon
Jessica L. Keough
Stephanie M. Kittredge
Sharon S. Knox
George M. Koutsakis
Charles J. Krasucki
Kimberly L. Kulzer
Nazely Kurkjian
Latasha M. Landy
Michelle N. Lang
Mark A. Langdon
Brendan F. Lapham
BeLynn P. League
Daniel J. Lewis
Chengxi Lin
Ann R. Lombardo
Zachery W. Long
Ashley L. Lopez
Robbilee R. Luedtke
Leslie J. MacDougall
Philip L. Maiello
Monica P. Mall
Rion M. Marmulstein
Jacline D. Marotta
Carolyn A. Martinez
Michael S. Masciocco
Nikita M. Mass
Rezarta A. Mataj
Katricia R. Maude-Nooks
Edward McCormick
Michael D. McGrail
Jason McKee
Yulia V. McLaughlin
Angelica Mendez Torres
John D. Mickel
Jason F. Miller
Michael P. Millson
Perry A. Mitchell
Christopher J. Morelli
Barbara R. Morrissey
Felicien Mpeta
Justus K. Mureithi
Kenneth D. Murphy
Laticha L. Musa
Elvis Nasi
Shekinael A. Ngole
Bryan I. Noel
Jacqueline M. Noonan
Anastasia Novikov
Jeremy J. Nowak
Kevin J. Nugent
Gabriel M. OBrien
Lindsey M. Oakley
Kayla J. Ochs
Alex O. Omotayo
Brian Ormsbee
Katherine A. Owens
Bailey M. Patnode
Joseph M. Patterson
Matthew K. Peck
Julie A. Peltier
Elza Pengu
Aileem J. Penn
Mikaela Perez
Samantha L. Perrault
The T. Pham
Anthony Philipp
Alexander N. Pisanello
Kelly M. Plessas
Jessica L. Popson
Stephen M. Prall
Rachel J. Presher
Helen T. Putriment
Deshanna S. Race
Robin L. Rappazzo
Stephanie C. Reid
Steven P. Reynolds
James G. Ristau
William J. Ristau
Cathleen T. Rizziello
Erin Roberts
Summer A. Robinson
Justin Rockenstyre
Zoilo Rodriguez
LaMar J. Romeo
Brenda J. Rowlett
Elizabeth K. Ruddy
Michael A. Russo
Jennifer A. Salisbury
Adam R. Santamour
April L. Satge
Terri A. Sawyer
Brendan J. Scanlon
Kelly Schmidbauer
Patrick H. Schrader
Rachel E. Scott
Ben C. Seide
Amanda Serrano
Daniel J. Shaffer
Shainza Shamas
Carrianne E. Skidmore
Daniel P. Skomsky
Sylwia Skoney
Cody E. Sleeper
Mary E. Slezak
Scott M. Slominski
Stephen E. Small
Kaitlyn E. Smith
Sara M. Smith
Christopher J. Stephano
Jordan J. Stevens
Kimberly A. Stevens
Kevin T. Stiffler
Jeffrey M. Stipe
Eileen N. Strazza
Suerell L. Strickland
Hoi An Sze
Michael Tessitore
Allen P. Tierney
Kara L. Tillman
Gregory J. Tobin
Jeanene M. Traficante
Laura J. Travison
Mary Twenewaa
Kristina N. Usack
Haley Van Bellingham
Deborah Van Wieren
Stephen E. VanGelder
Bradley A. VanKeuren
Angela M. Vasilakos
Vladimir E. Vincent
Talia M. Vitale
Shakeyas M. Wall
Amanda M. Watson
Julie Watts
Albert M. Westphal
Michelle Williams
Peter A. Winberg
Emily J. Wright
Quiseana J. Wright
Rigels Xhyra
Marisa L. Yakel
Amro A. Yassin-Awad
Corie M. Yodis
Alexander B. Zabawsky
Alexander R. Zacarola
Hamid Zamani
Robert K. Zieba
Meredith L. Zielinski

Alcove
Christopher M. Dottino

Altamont
Rochelle M. Bourque
Andrew A. Cambria
Shelby E. Gleason
Megan M. Kirchner
Daniel B. O'Connor
Brian M. Permaul
Joseph U. Pezzolla
Christopher R. Shoemaker
Tyler J. Waterhouse

Amsterdam
Anthony Demitraszek
Cari L. Hudson
Linda Krohn
Randy J. LaPlante
Jessica C. Lachanski
Michael A. Marzullo
Gail C. Peterkin

Athens
Michael N. Barbato

Averill Park
Kailee G. Arnold
Caitlin M. Barlow
Lindsay M. Belles
James M. Berryann
Adam J. Bond
Shaun R. Cuff
Linda Decrescenzo
Stephen E. Deeb
Alicia M. Eddy
Samuel J. Gaza
Elizabeth M. Hayner
Paul C. Heilmann
Joshua C. Kenyon
Jeffrey A. Kleiner
Paul Lachar
Zachary C. Leffler
Stephanie M. Maier
Katrina E. Moessner
Andrew R. Nasman
Lauren A. Piche
Kathleen M. Smith
Sarah E. Smith
Katherine V. Trickey
Lisa I. Wilkins
Baldwinsville
Alicia M. Pregent

Ballston Lake
Peter J. Albanese
Albert J. Banner
Edward M. Banner
Sarah E. Bie
Jessica A. Bowen
David A. Christensen
John J. Cuff
Michael A. Desjadon
Howard T. Dorn
Ryan D. Dussault
David L. Evans
Colin F. Fleming
Bethany L. Goodrich
Mary S. Hansen
Michael T. Himmelwright
Lauren M. Lawler
Karen O. Muller
Daniel P. Murray
David S. Naske
John I. Newman
Sarah J. Place
Adam Prueitt
Monica A. Rice
Elizabeth A. Schumacher
Ashlyn D. Slater
Lauren M. Wadsworth
Michael A. Waligora

Ballston Spa
Victoria M. Ballestero
William A. Bashford
Tracy L. Bruce
Anthony A. Caruana
Robert C. Conner
Devin S. Cremeans
Todd D. Crouch
Scott D. Davenport
Peter J. Delevan
Juliana M. Ellsworth-Howe
Jessica M. Fontaine
Thomas G. Foy
Samantha B. Gorman
Brian M. Guarneri
Kevin S. Gustavson
Matthew D. Hogan
Brenden J. House
Sarah B. Hughes
John H. Izzo
Scott C. Kazmierczak
Ray J. Kemmerling
Eliza B. LeRoy
Ian A. Lunde
Veronica L. Maheux
Michael L. Martini
Timothy M. Mumford
Brittney R. Olsen
Jeffrey J. Pitts
Suzanne Ricci
Kyle G. Roberts
Matthew H. Roberts
Sarah J. Rosecrans
Ciara N. Schultz
Nathan A. Smith
Thomas J. Speziale
David C. Straight
Mathieu G. Strait
Kayla M. Wells
Nicholas P. Williams

Berlin
David J. Bunney
Samuel R. Galusha
Anna Riccardi
Amy G. Schaaphok
Jared W. Wynants

Berne
Tyler D. Duma
Brandon M. Quinn
Kevin D. Quinn
Jaime R. VonHaugg

Boiceville
Jeremy W. Hudler

Bolton Landing
Shawn M. Thomson

Brainard
Hannah M. Good

Broadalbin
Karl A. Hoegemann

Bronx
Sidiq Soulemana

Brooklyn
Irina I. Kachanovich
CheungMei Li
Nerline Louis

Brushton
Brandy M. Dufrane

Burnt Hills
Gregory J. Petrask

Buskirk
Benjamin Dobert
Alexandra J. Elwell

Cairo
Laura A. Eberhard
Dulce M. Gomez
Michael J. Lasusa
Kayla M. Sieburg

Cambridge
Rebecca B. Bell

Canaan
Thomas J. Heaney
Brandon M. Fuhlbrigge
Kayla E. Straight

Castleton
Thomas J. Anastasio
Nicolle Broughton
Adam N. Comiskey
Donna J. LaFalce
Evan T. Perilstein
Alyssa M. Poole
Trent J. Tibbitts

Castleton-on-Hudson
Samantha Allen
Alicia L. Biernik
William C. Blendell
Karen Brew
Alexandra S. Buck
Kristin A. Carkner
Patricia M. Carkner
Geraldine A. Colliton
Scott A. Dunham
Seth R. Hendrick
Ryan J. Jansen
Erin C. Kayser
Katelin N. Kleinhans
Elizabeth K. Lisosky
Jennifer E. Maher
Viktoriya A. Mokhnatyuk
Lisa M. Osmanzai
David E. Perry
Scott C. Peters
Jessica L. Slawson
Shauntel A. Swartz
Jacqueline M. Todd
Jacklyn L. Vye
Sandy Zehner

Catskill
Jill L. Baribault
Richard M. Spataro
Brandon J. Storley
Jenna L. Story

Chatham
Trevor A. DePew
Devlin A. Dizacomo
Laura A. Flemming
Rose M. Godfrey-Connors
Gregory H. Linton
Lindsay M. Mesick
Christine M. Mickle
Robert F. O'Connor
Joseph J. Simons
Michael Sousis
Preeti Verma

Clarksville
Sarah S. Pieper

Clayville
Therese R. Compton
Edward M. Stanimer

 

Clifton Park
Patricia F. Allen
Jennifer A. Bausch
Daniella L. Birnbaum
Scott A. Bourdeau
Joseph M. Breslin
Nicholas J. Campanella
Arom B. Campbell
Nicole Y. Chan
Allison Cherkosly
Alyssa M. Choppy
Lynn M. Clark
Ryan O. Coleman
Christopher C. Collard
Amanda C. Curtin
Judy L. Dahoda
Thomas P. Dalessandro
Harley L. Dame
Dominick R. DeMarco
Tanya N. DeRusso
Katherine E. Duffy
Linnea E. Edwardson
Alissa N. Erno
Jeremiah L. Faulkner
Joan Ferraro
Donald W. Flanders
Brandi N. Foerster
Joel T. Franceski
Amanda E. Frodey
Emily J. Fulger
Anne K. Ganje
Toni M. Gauthier
Bhargava V. Gavvala
Stefanie T. Gouvis
H Dominic Grande
Stephanie M. Hall
Kimberly M. Halley
Grace E. Hodgkinson
Kenneth Jackson
Nicolette M. Johnson
Cheryle A. Judka
Benjamin H. Kamm
William L. Keiser
Noor A. Khan
Krystal M. King
Samuel S. Kobylar
Courtnee J. Kyle
Steven J. LaBarge
Lisa M. Lavery
Kevin R. Layman
Andre P. Lessard
Jacob B. Liscom
Chelsea L. Lounsbury
Chuanling Lu
Christopher R. Macygin
Nicholas J. Martin
Craig W. Martinez
Gabriel A. Martinez
Judith A. Mason
Jasmine L. Matley
Jennifer P. McAlonie
Shannon M. Melia
Erina I. Miller
Max J. Morehouse
Joannie E. Moronta
Lori A. Murray
Michael R. Orr
Ashleigh R. Panunzio
Vanessa D. Persons
Amanda M. Popet
Alexandra N. Post
Frank A. Prediletto
Hannah Puig
Amy M. Relation
Dennis M. Rheaume
Isaac P. Robison
Matthew S. Rogers
Nathan Rohrer
Leigh A. Rybaltowski
Mary Beth Sawicz
Karyn E. Shade
Hannah A. Sipe
Max J. Sokol
John E. Stadtlander
Michelle T. Tran
John G. Trendell
Martelle C. Twitty
Amanda Tyrrell
HoaiTruc T. Vu
Michael A. Washington
Ashley J. White
Lindsey A. Williams
Wencan Xie

 

Climax
Robert Welch

Cobleskill
Matthew M. Moore
Megan L. Oathout
Amanda L. Williams

Coeymans Hollow
Malissa F. Carr

Cohoes
Bryan Alread
Catherine A. Beaulac
Christopher H. Brady
Jennifer L. Chase
Nicholas L. Chieco
Julia F. Christian
Kyle J. Cossey
Casey M. Dinon
Amanda L. Ellinger
James Eugene
Timothy J. Fontaine
Jacqualine T. Gallerie
Joseph M. Gaspardi
Lynn A. Hogan
Christine A. Holle
Christoffel J. Janse vanRensburg
Megan K. Keeler
Amanda L. Kenton
Jennifer A. Kiehle
Gregory J. Knapik
Dorota M. Kokoszko
Sean A. Krause
John C. Krusen
Binyamin Lightfoot
Vincenzo J. Lollino
Edward Lopatniuk
Joseph P. Mackey
Kevin J. Marks
Lorie L. Mele
Bridget M. Mooney
Elaine M. Myers
Nataliya Nikityuk
Normand M. Ouimet
Jamie A. Paez
James Palmer
Joseph Peek
Mary P. Provost
Elizabeth A. Raab
Sean M. Rivage
Alina A. Sandul
Yuliya Sandul
Amanda L. Sebast
Courtney L. Stewart
Caitlin M. Subik
Jeffery P. Sylvester
Joshua H. Tether
Alexandra H. Tulchinskiy
Marjorie L. VanAllen
Randall W. Wachunas
Thomas W. Warden
James T. Washburn
Laura M. Weeks

Colonie
Dileep Rathore
Jenna T. Stahl
Robert A. Stranahan
Joseph A. Stuart
Connelly
Brittany F. Parrett

Constantia
Andrew D. Webb

Copake
Dennis W. Malloy

Corinth
James T. White

Coxsackie
John F. Bakerian
Andrew M. Blodgett
Robert R. Edge
Jesse Q. Ferenczy
Juliana S. Ferenczy
Colleen M. Hammond
Maureen E. Hanse
Jacob L. Koonz
Christina M. Stott
Ashley M. Vigneaux

 

Cropseyville
Ryan M. Butt
Cathy A. Hewitt
Katelyn A. Naske
Joy V. Schillinger

Crown Point
Travis M. Tabor

Delanson
Brittany Ash
Jacob W. Baumann
Brandon D. DeRusso
Gabrielle K. Grant
Lacy G. James
Fernando L. Jones
Joshua D. O'Connor
Joanne Petrozzi-Jones
Hannah R. White

Delhi
Troy R. Tucker

Delmar
Colleen C. Ahern
Chad S. Albert
Glenn S. Ashline
Randolph K. Bowers
Eric R. Buist
Alexander I. Catalfamo
Jessica L. Chambers
Cerisa R. Conway
Isabelle C. Defino
Anna V. Dyskina
Christopher R. Fink
Zachary C. Foote
Scott George
David R. Gill
Benjamin L. Greenman
Craig Hermann
Alexander C. House
Ryan P. Kramer
Kaitlin A. LaPierre
Tanya M. Limar
Kevin M. Manilenko
Susan N. Mannella
Patrick M. McNally
Michael V. Morelli
Sandy C. O'Connell
Stephen W. Reichert
Evan D. Reilly
James D. Schager
Brendon J. Slater
Matthew L. Strachman
Rachel Tobin
Lauren A. Vadney
William M. VanRavensway
Erin E. Whitney
Judy E. Yeckley

Dix Hills
Kathryn Wiemann

Duanesburg
Gregory R. Bard
Sara E. Cooper
John T. Weisser

Durham
Kathryn R. Mulcare

Eagle Bridge
Megan C. Carroll

Earlton
Jeremy R. Gagnon
Eron E. Pelton
Rebecca L. Pooters

East Berne
Meghan R. Creed
Candace M. Dunham
Geoffrey C. Raiti
John J. Reiner

East Chatham
Emily R. Blacker
Adam R. Rugen
Allison Smith

East Greenbush
Leslie B. Aiken
Hailey L. Baksa
Elisabeth N. Blowers
Robbie F. Brang
Deborah A. Czech
Jessica M. Farnan
August J. Gosh
Christopher E. Greenhouse
Ashlee B. Heck
Shaun R. Heller
David L. Kiyabo
Derek A. Levay
Kristen M. McCormick
Gary T. Miller
Tamara A. Nalley
Jeffrey Narkiewicz
Adam D. O'Brien
Lilah Oren
Jinshu Y. Owens
Taylor R. Quenelle
Katherine M. Richburg
Danielle E. Roberts
Matthew P. Schmitt
David W. Sevits
Tyler P. Szalkowski
Laura L. Tubbs
Carol L. Walkley
Michele M. Ziegler

East Nassau
Katherine A. Court
Kevin M. Hanley
Robert A. Lynch
Sandra J. Myers
Christopher R. Page
Christine A. Smith

East Schodack
Michael R Helmes
Robert D. Jacobsen
Brett M. Weber

Feura Bush
Amanda L. Caswell
Jeremiah J. Ortiz
William Perrigo

Fonda
Natalie E. Mosconi

Fort Ann
Ashley V. Batchelder

Fort Edward
Matthew J. Jenks
Nicholas J. Miller

Fort Plain
Kelly M. Budzik
Jacqueline R. Capece

Freehold
John Bestafka
Alison B. Schlobohm

Gallupville
Ivan Irizarry
Christina C. Collins

Gansevoort
Lisa A. Bobrischew
Robert J. Doty
John P. Gallagher
Fizun A. Haq
Eugene T. Hinners
Daniel J. Lovaglio
Eric D. Mercadante
Conor B. Murphy
Danielle M. Pacelli
Naomi A. Riggs
Aaron R. Roberts
David A. Steele
Levi J. Washburn

Germantown
Steven K. Jennings

Ghent
Brandon M. Chrysler
Robert E. Davis
Eric R. Fuss
Brieana M. Kopec
Amy E. Legere
Steven P. Lemmerman
Jessica M. Oehlke
Zachary Pearson
Gregory A. Reed
Alexander J. Sardo

Gilboa
Travis M. Brandow

Glenmont
Taylor M. Bastow
Jennifer A. Crandall
Brenda D. DuRose
Ryan P. Eldridge
Peter J. Kleinke
Dania L. Marro
George E. McKittrick
Chelsey E. Pittz
Nikita Timofeev
Andrew J. Wilbur
Anne K. Woehrmann

Glens Falls
Derek J. Bray
Jonelle M. MacDonald
Meghan W. Mattison

Glenville
Chris Derusha
Jessica G. Furiani
Nicole C. Szenczy

Gloversville
Debbie E. Morse
Justin Orcutt
Charles B. Pettit

Grafton
Alyssa M. Decitise

Great Neck
Lisa Chou

Green Island
Danielle M. Greene
Ashley L. Messier
Nang T. Phyu
William D. Proulx
Rachelle L. Thibodeau

Greenfield Center
Jessica R. Bellon

Greenville
Joshua Bouillon
Emma K. Caldwell
Stephanie Frederick
Donna M. Grunwald
Diana Hagan
Charles H. McKeon
Crystal M. Russell
Colleen M. Wilkinson

Greenwich
Becky E. Moy
Amanda S. Smith
Colton B. Towne
Caleb D. Weaver
Bryan D. Woodcock

Guilderland
Loreli Ashley
Stephen D. Brown
Ryan W. Carpentier
Ashley A. Konig
David J. Salazar
Anastasia V. Shishkina

Guilderland Center
Craig W. Guettler

Hadley
Tabitha J. Rosenbrock

Hagaman
Corey J. O'Bryan

Haines Falls
Salvatore M. Bevilacqua

Hammond
Tasha L. Shaver

Harrisville
Brandy L. Luther

Herkimer
Robert C. Grande

Highland
Jonathan J. Reyes

Hoosick
Heather M. Ball
Tanya M. Cummings

Hoosick Falls
Edward R. Beickman
Jason M. Brandi
Corey B. Callahan
Robert W. Day
Tyler R. Finney
Stephen A. Hagadorn
Clark E. Hemeon
Katie M. Lee
Jason A. Paiko
Tammy L. Schnoop
Amy Shaver
Kate E. Smith
Robert F. Wells
Jennifer J. Wilder

Hopewell Junction
Thomas D. Zachman

Howes Cave
Katherine M. Cooper

Hudson
Emily Bennison
Nina D. Benvenuto
James M. Hayes
Sean M. Howard
Marzana Khandoker
Jonathan R. Lazzara
Norman A. Molina
Andrew P. Murell
Christopher W. Werner

Hudson Falls
Casey L. Allen
Jennifer L. Sabo

Hurley
Gregory C. Fankhauser

Hyde Park
Kayleen Rovere

Jefferson
Miranda J. Blakeslee
Nancy Conway

Johnsonville
Julie M. Akin
Amanda E. Barnett
Mackenzie A. Gibbons
Ethan G. Herrington
Cheryl Littlefield
David F. Moquin
Molly K. Moran
Frank S. Pascarella
Sherry A. Rosekrans
Frederick A. Willett

Johnstown
Holly A. Duesler
Regina L. Miller
Edward D. Robinson

Kerhonkson
Heather L. Broekema
Robert F. Brush
Valerie Thompson

Kinderhook
Patrick J. Barber
Jessica A. David
Andrew C. Harris
Ryan M. Heimroth
Evan H. Hogan
Emily A. MacIntosh
Lauren A. Morris
Paula Palleschi
Alyssa M. Stall
Katarina R. Varriale

Kingston
Clayton Bouton
Andrew P. Engstrom
Charlie Greenberg
Felicia S. Roll
Olivia Santora

Lacona
Zachary G. Presley

Lake George
Colin P. Anderson
Ryan L. Lynch
Lyman Peters
Steven P. Thomas

Latham
Shaika S. Ahmed
Kirsten V. Alaia
Zainab I. Ali
Sheela Anwer
Maureen L. Baignosche
Kara R. Boldish
Patrick J. Bruno
Michele A. Burns
Gerry C. Buschor
Kayla E. Callister
Dmitriy Cheban
Joseph I. Colquhoun
Linda L. Crawford
Dorine C. Delutri
Bret L. Donovan
Kathleen A. Farrell
Joanna B. Fil-Roczniak
Amber G. Finch
Marissa R. Forte
Erika E. Fournier
Robert P. Fournier
Mark A. Garhartt
Erin C. Gavin
Rafael Giordani
Heini M. Gizzo
Paige H. Globerman
Jacques G. Goulet
Karen E. Hardy
Edward W. Harris
Nicholas J. Harris
Kaila M. Holland
Midhat Khan
Danielle E. LaRose
Xia Li
Peter Lin
Alvard Mardigian
Joseph Mastriano
Meghan E. Matan
Tammy J. McDonald
John J. Mulderry
Thomas J. Mulheren
Michael T. Murphy
Haider Murtaza
Jesse D. Nolan
Jill R. Norvik
Jennifer L. Philbrook
James F. Price
Corinne Pro
Hannah E. Selert
Ashley E. Sheriff
Bryant T. Smith
Sophia Spathis
William R. Stubblebine
Jeffrey M. Tesoriero
Rebecca N. Welch
Matthew W. Wiersma
Douglas E. Wilkinson
Jonathan D. Williams

Liverpool
Daniel J.Holleran

Loudonville
Kierstin M. Burns
Ashley D. Carlson
Andrea M. Coulson
Robert P. DeFruscio
John G. Doucette
Lisa I. Fields
Patrick D. Ginnelly
Rocco H. Heitzman
Luke P. Heppelle
Brennan E. Maloney
Kathy Marcucci
Joseph J. Miskewicz
Mark M. Murray
Mark J. Pufpaff
Christopher A. Sager
Caitlyn B. Silo
Benjamin W. Tario
Sonja M. Tzambourakis
Joseph W. Zappone

Lowville
Matthew R. Scott

Macedon
Adam C. Smith

Malden-on-Hudson
Tracy M. Scott
Leo Valenchis

Mechanicville
William E. Barton
Sarah M. Blanchard
Alicia L. Blasi
Kevin J. Buchal
Mary L. Claeys
Harriet A. Cleaveland
Mark E. DePaul
Marielaina DeRubertis
Jaime L. Drake
Sarah D. Fannon
Julia M. Hoffman
Eric G. Johnson
Nicholas Jones
Candice L. Knibbs
David A. Metcalfe
Benjamin R. Meyers
Raazia B. Naqvi
Howard M. Newman
Valerie L. Petronis
Stephanie A. Ramirez
Dawn M. Relation
Cody M. Rioux
Brant E. Simmons
Asa T. Snyder
Kristen-Morgan Valitutto
Tanya L. Wason
Megan J. Wetsel

Medusa
William J. Lee

Melrose
Elise C. Balint
Elizabeth K. Ellsbury
Matthew A. Rockenstyre
Laura L. Simon
Deborah A. Yando

Menands
Kylie L. Braman
Ashwani K. Dogra
Nina E. Killam

Middle Grove
Kristen M. Jenny
John F. Valentine

Middleburgh
Richard R. Celentano
Jessie L. Johnson
Kelly A. Prymerman-Eder

Middletown
Alyssa A. Kral
Curt A. Mulick

Mohawk
Edward J. Backus
Donald W. Hoskey

Monroe
Neil Ingenito

Montgomery
Ryan J. Jacoby

Moriah
Kane J. Sprague
Alan W. Wojewodzic

Morrisonville
Audra A. Luck

Nanuet
Joseph E. Connolly

Naples
Brian E. Pucci

Nassau
Alexander J. Champitto
Marsha R. Chavin
Morgan R. Cheney
Charlotte D. Cray
Shannon R. Gardner
Jessica C. Haynor
Trevor J. LaGrave
Christina M. LoPresti
Karen L. McGuiggan
Mary K. Nelson
Samuel A. Oswald
Nina M. Panetta
Christiana K. Phelan
Jennifer L. Schermerhorn
James A. Vooris
Kevin B. Wynne

New Baltimore
Erica R. Goldson

New Lebanon
Laura J. DiBuono
Brianna E. Trumbull

New Paltz
Brianna Checchia

New Windsor
Carrie A. Lynch

New York
Andrew J. Bonelli
Joanna Zant

Newburgh
Kristopher G. Bucci

Niskayuna
James J. Belcastro
Bradley J. Benac
Carrie T. Costanzo
Mark J. Delaney
Jessica N. Mansfield-Stahl
Jeremy M. Melita
Cathryn A. Salamone

Niverville
Vaughn N. Clark
Brenda S. Ebel
Sherri A. Maccormack
Daniel W. Peter
Emily G. Zeh

Norwich
Hannah E. Vidler

Old Chatham
Amanda J. Hernandez
Matthew B. Krolikowski
Oneonta
Marsha L. Kane

Oriskany
Alyssa B. Aiello

Pattersonville
Joseph R. Accumanno
Jane Congdon
Sean Q. Koetzner

Petersburg
Amanda M. Ackner
Chantel R. Bink
Christine M. Boomhower
Anthony W. Hammersmith
Angela D. Longhi
Lucas J. Sharpe
Alicia M. Walker
Rebecca E. Winn

Philmont
Danielle C. David
Monte E. Jennings

Plattsburgh
Michael S. Bennett
Kayla Polhemus
Courtney W. Rock

Poestenkill
Alexandra L. Berner
Jill P. Brimmer
Amber R. Guynup
Matthew D. Hayes
Timothy E. Johnson
Grace A. Patterson
Brigid E. Sheridan

Porter Corners
Joshua M. Robin

Poughkeepsie
Lewis F. Darrow

Putnam Station
Michael Thompson

Queensbury
Andrea L. Steciuk
Daniel Swan

Ravena
Bethany M. Anderson
Lauri D. Anderson
Barbara L. Brophy
Jessica L. Greco
Michael R. Kowalski
Jarad T. Margiasso
Lauren G. Miller
Lukasz T. Pawlak
Michael J. Plouffe
David M. Skudera
Leandra M. Slater
Christopher D. Snyder
Matthew J. Swisher
Joel K. Trombley
Keith R. Waldron
Kathy A. Wright

Rensselaer
Ryan P. Acker
Cara M. Balzano
David C. Bashe
Dan J. Brennan
Anastasia N. Broderick
Joseph F. Brophy
Jasmine E. Brothers
Hali A. Bulnes
Ryan E. Burns
Chelsea L. Coleman
Carolann D. Collins
Daniel J. Collins
James S. Cozzy
Gregory M. Cross
John A. Danylak
Anna M. DeRubertis
Carly S. DeThomasis
Dahvia L. Doring
Nicholas J. Ferrara
Rita F. Fisher
Jane M. Gilheany
Patrick D. Gillespie
Ashley L. Haigh
Terrance J. Haynes
Rosemary Hrepta
Ana C. Hughes
Kateri L. Huska
Sydney Jenkins
Kelly B. Jevons
Ashley L. Lanahan
David J. Martin
Brian A. Mattiske
Amanda L. Milem
Drew D. Murphy
Colleen Murphy-Young
Aye A. Myo
Cynthia Naderi
Florence J. Parmelee
Jeremy B. Pestana
Jeremy E. Pratt
Brittney T. Radz
Lisa M. Reilly
Marta I. Santiago
Joseph R. Severance
Marcus Seymour
Leslie A. Shibley
Daniel E. Shook
Jeremy J. Shuhart
Sophia M. Smart
Bria K. Stade
Keith D. Taylor
Kathryn E. Tisaj
Tara R. Wilson
Renee Wing
Shane M. Yattaw
MeMe A. Zin
Thant Zin

Rexford
Mara L. Barrows
Robert H. Cossey
Christopher R. Herold
Kristen M. Hosterman
Lacey M. Jerome
Erin E. Mosher
Kelli J. Ormsby
Michael C. Shafts
Jennifer C. Zaccaria

Richmondville
Keri A. Jones

Ridgewood
Jessica Gonzalez

Riverhead
James J. Daleo

Rome
Michelle A. Heyes
Luke E. Hoehn

Rosendale
Michael W. Moylan

Rotterdam Junction
Ryan L. Morris
Guy T. Tymann
Thomas P. Wagner

Round Lake
Cara A. Finkle
Benjamin E. Max
Maxwell G. Owens
Heidi Parker

Round Top
Kara L. Guerin

Sand Lake
Tabitha M. Dutcher
Jonathan C. Ernest
Stacey M. Horton
Stephanie M. Kehn
Natalie Krumdieck
Victoria L. McClellan
Allyson J. Shea

Saratoga Springs
Jared Ambrosino
John P. Bossalini
Justin D. Carkner
Charlie Duclos-Seguin
Leo J. Ethier
Mechelle L. Fisher
Christopher M. Gill
Sasha M. Herron
Michael D. LaPan
Sean A. McCleneghen
Zachary A. Meers
Timothy Mulligan
Brendan E. Myers
Mallorie A. Smith
Sasha J. Trudeau
Ravi Verma
Evan M. Zimmerman

Saugerties
James P. Jeffreys
Rains Jordan
Ashly F. Polacco
Robert Rudolph
Noah A. Zeppetello

Schaghticoke
Shawn D. Bechand
Justin M. Blasi
Krystin E. Brophy
Annie N. Delano
Kyle M. Dickinson
Brittany L. Ericsen
Joshua R. Fajen
Ashley L. Ham
Britney S. Henderson
Logan T. Henderson
Kendra M. Holbritter
Cory J. Houlihan
Ian F. LaBrake
Elizabeth G. Murray
Jessica R. Pipino
Calvin P. Powers
James J. Sheeran
Brittany T. Stallwood
Alexandria M. Wachunas

Schenectady
Elsadig A. Abdelrahman
David C. Abdoo
Claudia B. Alferez-Walden
Shannon F. Alois
Karungi Anita
Erica E. Aufiero
Erik M. Austin
Nicolas Azer
Tatyana Babiy
Hannah Baker
Seth Betteridge
Michael R. Carmoli
Michael P. Caruso
Robert S. Cavanaugh
Michael B. Chamberlain
Jenny Y. Chen
Vickash M. Chunoo
Matthew J. Cioffi
Ryan D. Coulthard
Kristyn J. Cuomo
Rebecca C. Dadah
Edward J. Danowski
Emilie N. Danowski
Dominic A. Domanico
William J. Donovan
Kachina N. Eates
Uchechukwu A. Egboh
Lauren A. Febraio
Jose A. Fernandez
John L. Fitzmaurice
Brandon J. Flowers
Deanna Ford
Matthew D. Foucault
Joanna Fox
Douglas P. Freeman
Amy N. Froeschle
Lynda K. Fuller
Kayla B. Furnia
Elise M. Gabriel
Andrew B. Garufi
Adam J. Gatta
Brenda M. Geis
Mark D. Golden
Ethan Goldman
Jennifer Greenfield
Kathryn B. Griffin
Marshall J. Hallenbeck
Julie A. Halsdorf
Christopher M. Hand
Nicki S. Harrington
Marcella Helu
William Hines
Daniel T. Hofman
James R. Imbody
Christopher M. Ingalls
Colleen K. Jackson
Stephen E. Jahn
Andrew S. James
Ashley N. King
Bryan P. Knapick
Christopher A. Kovel
Robert A. Lalonde
Kenneth M. Lancto
Michael Lewis
Tamicia R. Liberty
Andrew S. Lovely
Emily E. Maclutsky
Michael J. Malone
Anil Mangal
Thomas J. Marr
Bethany K. Martin
Sherilyn M. Martin
Tammy L. Matola
Sean T. McGowan
Robert L. McLaughlin
Patrick R. McPartlon
Kellie L. Meeks
Jeffrey S. Miller
Jaret A. Millie
Rafena Mohamed
Mary L. Morin
Kassidi R. Morrison
Sean R. Mudgett
Alisha M. Murdie
Scott L. Nasta
Peter J. Northup
Matthew P. O'Donoghue
David C. Ozmon
Jay E. Page
Mark J. Paquette
Melissa Pelletier
Danielle L. Pezzuto
Brian C. Pinkett
Adam R. Podbielski
Nicholas P. Polick
Tyler J. Pratt
Caitlyn M. Pugliese
Vincent A. Puglisi
James A. Reeves
Louis Restifo
Anthony P. Robustiano
Nicole M. Romeo
Jessica A. Rowe
Jon B. Ruscitto
Emily R. Santana
Terry A. Santoro
Megan M. Santulli
Laura K. Schoene
Annalora E. Schwartz
Michael B. Sciocchetti
Joel E. Scism
Jaseim M. Shepard
Paul J. Sullivan
Stephen D. Taylor
Tierra M. Thomas
Scott J. Toich
Jaime L. Tucci
Evan J. Twibell
William E. Twombly
Anthony N. Vacarelli
Louis P. Vitelli
Alison J. Vitullo
Stephanie B. Wahrlich
Aphayphone P. Walker
Caroline C. Wallace
Jason A. Waters
Daniel J. West
Catherine A. Wysin
Adam P. Yanson

Schodack Landing
Adam D. Bult
Daniel O. Croft
James S. Krupa
Jonathan R. Wicks

Schuylerville
Jay P. DeGarmo
Jeff M. Gariepy

Scotia
Seth M. Bashwinger
Emil R. Dolezal
Patrick T. Horan
John M. Huston
Todd M. King
Timothy B. LaPoint
Adam M. Labarge
Kalen J. Morey
Andrew J. Mueller
Joshua R. Murtagh
Christine A. Oakes
Giorgio Piria
Richard V. Sarnacki

Selkirk
Ahmad A. Baloch
Christine E. Beck
Steven E. Betzwieser
Brittany Burkins
Patrick D. Callaway
James L. Cary
Nicole A. Ibbetson
Dallas R. Jones
Allison Leonard
William P. McDonald
Deborah J. Misetich
Victoria L. Ramos
Caitlin A. Ryther
Kelly A. Slingerland
Jourdan G. Vatalaro
Brandie M. Wentworth
Emily J. Wood-Leclerc

Shushan
L. Thomas
Janelle E. Trainor

Slingerlands
Elizabeth R. Biondo
McKenzie O. Bourque
Matthew R. Cassidy
Gavin J. George
Alexis Gravelin
Alexis M. Haluska
Elizabeth L. Mariconti
Crystal A. Plue
Jeffrey K. Rinehard
Lindsey M. Smaka
Christopher J. Stehr
Jessica A. Walsh
John R. Weklar

Smithtown
Eric S. Agruso

South Cairo
Owen D. Camp

South Glens Falls
Marianne E. Cox

Southampton
Jennifer Musser

Spencertown
Melissa S. Borsh

Stephentown
Deborah J. Angley
Zachery W. Angley
Christopher C. Baker
Matthew J. Cote
Nicholas B. Guilbeault
Katherine M. McMahon
Douglas S. Miller
Matthew J. Morse
Michelle L. Phillips
Ryan S. Seebach
Stephanie M. Wagar

Stillwater
Darryl R. Borton
Krista L. Britt
Alexandra Filicoski
Sara M. Ford
Daniel D. Geertgens
Barbara J. Hoenzsch
Karl R. Hoenzsch
Billy D. Law
Justin M. Lennox
Anthony J. Lino
Meagan L. Orologio
Johnalyn L. Scarati
Michael L. Watkins

Stottville
Aaron M. Cowan
John M. Makoske

Stuyvesant
Scott P. Carpenter
Gregory A. Hyson
Michael R. Konderwich
Leeann Peters

Stuyvesant Falls
Christopher J. Taylor
Huan Yang

Summit
Meaghan E. Cahill

Surprise
Elizabeth M. Snyder

Syracuse
Steven G. Barret
Timothy Burns
Donte I. Gage

Thornwood
Katja Rossi

Ticonderoga
Michelle L. Palandrani

Tillson
Aaron B. Estes

Troy
Alicia L. Abbott
Dennis M. Abbott
Katelyn R. Abbott
Ifedolapo A. Adesina
AbdulRahman M. Al-Salami
David P. Alber
Fatima M. Alsalami
Grace Annan
Christina G. Annas
Christopher J. Arzoumanian
Eleftheria Barbalios
Leanne K. Barscz
Jenna N. Bartels
Maria L. Bashford
Melinda M. Bell
Terese A. Benedetti
Miles D. Blanchet
Gina M. Bocketti
Gary M. Borden
Nicolas R. Borden
Viktoriia Borsuk
Jake A. Broderick
Elisa A. Bruns
Maria V. Bystroff
Francesca Caldara
Jessica M. Carman
Adam J. Castle
Cheriene M. Charland
Amani G. Chehade
Ethan L. Chevrette
Rebecca M. Chowning
Adam J. Christopher
Bryan A. Ciaccia
Kelly Cole
Heather M. Colligan
Stephen F. Corey
Sonja A. Cornell
Jason M. Cummins
John F. D'Amico
Graig M. Danahy
Danielle T. Dawes
Daniel V. DeRubertis
Elton J. Dise
Brook Dittmer
Sharon L. Domine
Kiawdao Dongkham
Jonathan S. Dorsey
Matthew B. Dunson
Tamara R. Dzembo
Heidi K. Edelmann
Nicole E. Edwards
Robert E. Erwin
Melissa M. Ferguson
Darrel O. Flanders
Deloria Floyd
Ryan P. Fuller
Heron B. Furtwangler
Brian J. Gasparro
Ariel A. Gill
Leon A. Golinski
Illandria T. Graham
Jarred J. Gravelle
Christopher J. Gregory
Allison T. Griffin
Henry Hagen
William Hagen
Jaime A. Hanczaryk
Justin J. Hanlon
Alyssa M. Hardy
Betsy L. Harrison
Shawn M. Hatter
Michael N. Hayner
Patricia M. Heaphy
Peter F. Heck
Cara E. Hems
Alec H. Hladchuk
Randy S. Hongisto
Joshua M. Howard
Penelope J. Hutton
Rebecca C. Hutton
John R. Janiszak
Rebekah J. Jarvis
Nicholas W. Jones
Rachel L. Jones
Weston K. Julian
Severin E. Kameni
Grace L. Kaplan
Jason J. Kaufmann
Themba N. Knowles
Patrick M. Lance
Bryan A. LeClair
Ashley L. LeFevre
Christine J. Leeper
Erin M. Lenseth
Michael J. Lombardi
Michelle L. Lonardelli
Brittany A. Lutes
Beth A. Macey
Jennifer I. Madsen
Nicholas S. Masterson
Karissa R. Matis
Leah K. Mattice
Kiah C. McArdle
Lori N. McGarry
Katherine M. McGrane
Joshua T. McGraw
Cherri A. McKay
Stephanie D. McLaughlin
Kaitlyn E. Meehan
Oliver T. Mehner
Souad Mekhaldi
Christie L. Messineo
Todd M. Micare
David E. Miller
Donald J. Miller
Emily S. Miller
Aisha E. Mohamed
Daniel F. Moore
Kevin E. Moore
Marianne Moore
Jessica N. Morin
Meghan M. Mowbray
Megan N. Mulholland
Matthew J. Murphy
Dylan Neary
Stephanie R. Newton
Tylan Nino
Kayla M. O'Brien
Sarah O'Connor - Filippelli
Rachael M. O'Neil
Andrea L. Ohl
Sheryl A. Olsen
Stephanie L. Olszowy
Zaida M. Orozco
Julianne M. Patterson
Eric F. Patton
Mark J. Pennisi
Lisa M. Perreault
Carolyn R. Perrotta
Wesley D. Petrone
Robert C. Piser
Edward L. Pratt
Raymond S. Quinn
Adam B. Rapaport
Teresa J. Raso
Sean M. Reedy
Aliza L. Reilly
Renee M. Renas
Kyle J. Reynolds
Kristina M. Ritrovato
Romey J. Romano
Tristin S. Rosado
Amanda M. Rose
Christopher J. Ryan
Marcolina J. Santana
Paul L. Saraza
Heather A. Scheuttig-DiLorenzo
Lindsey E. Schultz
Ashley M. Schumaker
Robert A. Seeloff
Owen T. Shaer
Kesa M. Shea
Thomas R. Shirey
Philip N. Simon
Megeen G. Simoneau
Alexandrea D. Snyder
Rasonia C. Squire
Brian M. Stanley
Adam T. Steiner
MaryAnn B. Talbot
Aaron E. Tilley
Kristin M. Tully
Amanda L. Vandenburgh
Jeffrey M. Ward
Gladys A. Washock
Graig M. Weaver
Theresa A. Wetsel
Stephanie L. Whalen
Molly E. Worden
Jonathan M. Yetto
Heather L. Zehner
Karolina J. Zieba

Union Springs
Danielle Loveless

Valatie
Tana R. Allard
Chloe W. Barker-Benfield
Lorena G. Craig
Ihor B. Evanick
Tiffany L. Fridley
Jon A. Gilbert
Daniel B. Lappies
Donald C. Mackey
Eleanor H. Phelps
Alexandra M. Poetzsch
Christina C. Roth
Rachel H. Smith
Carey K. Sveen
Thomas L. Winn

Valley Falls
Anneliese E. Holmes
Laura E. Keefner
Jessica L. Moquin
Justin D. Newton
Lisa K. Newton
Amy E. Schram

Voorheesville
Stephen A. Adiletta
Joseph D. Berschwinger
David W. Bode
Jason A. Countryman
Melanie M. Davis
Rebecca A. Duncan
Ryan C. Gatt
Jason A. Huntsman
Jeremiah M. Jordan
Rachel T. Lainhart
Gabrielle D. Lansburg
Maximilian L. Nemier
Stephen F. Palumbo
Christina M. Ransbury
Nicholas R. Snow
Dimitri M. Soloviev
Nathaniel J. Wood

Walden
Christopher G. Bailey
Daniel Cocks

Wallkill
Ronald A. Hedlund

Waterford
Sarah E. Adkins
Charlotta Brower
Matthew P. Bullett
Mackenzie M. Burniche
Antonio E. Caban
Carlos A. Caban
Merico A. Catallo
Elizabeth J. Clendaniel
Wesley K. Clendaniel
Christopher J. Czirr
Emily R. DeViddio
Jessica L. DelGuidice
Kayla M. Dillon
Elaine C. Donahue
Victoria E. Dudek
Ashley N. Hansen
Michael J. Hilton
Nicholas A. Hulse
Jennifer M. Hunt
Rebecca A. Hurtt
Danielle N. Iachetta
Robert B. Jones
Jamie L. Kelly
Michael J. Klice
Michael R. LaPlante
Miranda S. Leary
Kristine A. Lemiesz
Kevin M. Lennon
Andrew S. Lubas
Samuel G. Michon
Abigail L. Miles
Jason P. Miller
Andrew F. Ouimet
Alexander W. Peet
Lynn Perez
Thomas F. Reedy
Jenna M. Rinkewich
Patrick R. Sherwood
Kayla M. Somers
Peter M. Urban
Brian S. Wassink
Linda D. Wills
Michael T. Wilmot
Lisa R. Wilson
Erick W. Wulff
Holly A. Yearsley

Watervliet
Ahmed Awan
Joshua D. Baker
Sara A. Banker
Jason D. Beaulieu
Katelyn J. Berger
Sehrish R. Bhatti
Derek J. Bletz
Timothy A. Boak
Laura M. Brazee
Cathleen E. Burlingame
Elizabeth A. Burton
Alicia M. Changa
Christopher J. Colwell
Alex Crawford
Michael J. Delap
Brittney A. DiBacco
Hector L. Fernandez
Michelle L. Foster
George E. Hathaway
Jacqueline Head
Christopher R. Herald
Jennifer C. Huber
Dena-Marie Iannone
Melanie A. Karmazyn
Mbaya P. Kasongo
Karen D. Kendall
Sarah Kolach
Elizabeth T. Lee
Wei Y. Lee
Robert J. Lindsay
Hope M. Loiselle
Michael A. Mazzeo
Carolyn L. McGloin
Jennifer L. Mcbain
Martin G. Menard
Donna M. Murray
Nicholas J. Mustico
Nadine E. Narolsky
Patrick E. Oleyourryk
Donald T. Olszowy
Samantha J. Parente
Natalia A. Pitts
Steven A. Quick
Theresa E. Ricciardone
Shaun R. Rowe
Matthew W. Salerno
Caryn M. Salisbury
Rosemary Sausville
Brian M. Tazbir
Greg S. Tyndell
Oksana Vovna
Celia P. Wander-Eichler
Brett M. Watson

West Coxsackie
Britney E. Firstiun
Victoria F. Heneghan
Caitlyn M. Keel
Melanie D. Long
Abigail L. Morehouse

West Hurley
Amelia Vroman

West Sand Lake
Megan L. Bailey
James L. Fennell
Savannah M. Fiato
Logan C. Hardy
Megan A. Horine
Sherrlyn A. Hull
Kevin J. Miller
Gretchen M. Romanelli
Andrew J. Rossi

Westerlo
Vincent F. Lehnert
Brittany L. Perrin

Westport
Rebecca S. White

Wilton
Olivia L. Altheiser

Windham
John Lucania

Windsor
Sally C. Giannini

Woodstock
Diarra J. Leslie

Wynantskill
April C. Andersen
William M. Archino
Michael J. Beliveau
Brandon C. Briggs
Nicole M. Burridge
Daniella DeRose
Todd W. Dietrich
Joseph T. Farrell
Kevin M. Favreau
Shane E. Gorman
Samuel J. Hamlin
Kelsea J. Houser
Jeffrey E. Hubert
Edward A. Jubrey
Ashley E. Lewis
Cynthia J. Littlefield
Nicole J. Martin
Francis T. McGivern
Krystina M. Plekan
Alexandra C. Rosch
William A. Rozell
Carley G. Sorriento
Carlo G. Sorriento
Geoff C. Tenzyk
Scott J. Tygett
Mark R. VanAmburgh
Dana C. Zeller

Yorkville
Roxanne M. Ciccone-Johns

Cerritos, CA
Daniel E. Kim

Santee, CA
Anthony D. Girard

South Pasadena, CA
Caleb A. Pendorf

Miami, FL
Francisco J. Saravia

Orlando, FL
Brandon D. VanValkenburgh

Osteen, FL
Cheryl D. Reiman

Moultrie, GA
Chelsea L. Smail

Belchertown, MA
Michaela Whalen

Cheshire, MA
Amanda Les
Andrew J. Wilk

North Truro, MA
Michael E. Costa

Williamstown, MA
Susan R. Trimarchi

Carrboro, NC
Laura B. Regimbald

Lebanon, NH
Alison J. Evans

Bedminster, NJ
Jeffrey M. Rosen

Wood Ridge, NJ
Christopher Mann

Napoleon, OH
Darcy A. Rumbaugh

Carlisle Barracks, PA
Rebeka L. Landon

Cumberland, RI
Joshua Hunter

Bennington, VT
Kory T. Buck
Corby D. Facto
Eamon Mulligan

Newport, VT
Steven L. Fauteux

North Bennington, VT
Braemon H. Loomis

Pownal, VT
Aaron J. Rennell

International Students
Owais Amjed
Fatih Eldemir
Marta I. Gramza
Pui Sze Hau
Xiaohu Nian
Predrag Penjaskovic
John G. Wairegi
Juan Wu