News and Events
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Press Releases

01/19/2010
Fall 2009 Term Deans' List

The college's Deans' List names those full-time students who have a term average of 3.00 to less than 3.50 and who received no "D," "F," "I," "Z," or "W," or their remedial equivalent on their record for that term. The grade of "W," remedial courses, and coursework previously attempted will not remove a student from the President's List if the student has met all other requirements and completed at least 12 college credits successfully.

The Deans' List names those part-time students, registered for at least six college credits, who have a term average of 3.0 to less than 3.50 and who received no "D," "F," "I," "Z," or "W" or their remedial equivalent on their record for that term. The grade of "W," remedial courses and coursework previously attempted will not remove a student from the Dean's list if the student has met all other requirements and completed at least six college credits successfully.

Albany
Christina Aiossa
Marc E. Almy  
Amy H. Archer  
Joelle D. Archer  
Nathan D. Armstrong  
Josephine Asante  
Zeinab A. Attiyah  
Muhammad S. Azhar  
Stephanie K. Bartlett  
Molly E. Bauer  
Jessica M. Bazora  
Kelly M. Bellegarde  
Enkelin Berberi  
Joevonne W. Brace  
Shakerria J. Braswell  
Ken E. Bress  
Geoffrey M. Briggs  
Yvette Brooks  
Melina J. Brustle  
Alessandra A. Buonanno  
Eric C. Burkhartt  
Anthony Burney  
Caryn L. Burton  
Lauren Bussey  
Kristin E. Calabrese  
Ganel Callis  
Carolanne Calvanese  
Noeth Campbell  
DesJonntae J. Carter  
Kailee Carusone  
Nicole E. Cassala  
Etem Cetin  
Kayleigh A. Chalkowski  
Veronica G. Charley  
Yunting Chen  
Robert E. Chrostowski  
Deborah P. Clark  
Segal Cohen-Megori  
Taj D. Coleman  
Barbara B. Coles  
Todd M. Connally  
Noah G. Cooper  
Robert H. Day  
Robin N. Diaz  
Krysten L. Dickson  
Jonathan S. Dorsey  
Denisa Dragoi  
Christina A. Duerr  
Zenovia Z. Duke  
Joel P. Evans  
Ting Fan  
Omar Faruq  
Juan Felix  
Allison C. Finn  
Felicia L. Fraley  
Christian D. Frank  
Sarah E. Galimore  
Keisha R. Garland  
Johan P. Gaudron  
Alysia C. Giglio  
Michael S. Gordon  
Gwendolyn D. Green  
Suresh Gunness  
Carmen M. Hall  
Kristen E. Haller  
Jason A. Harris  
Casey W. Hart  
Michael E. Heelan  
Shawn Helo  
Emilee A. Hilliker  
Derek M. Hines  
James A. Holton  
Liangliang Huang  
Vincent Jaeger  
Craig J. Jaufmann  
Nigel D. Jennings  
Stephanie L. Johnson  
Heather L. Joslin  
Michael D. Jung  
Jugbeh N. Keta  
Aisha U. Khan  
Ghazanfar A. Khan  
Ishrat B. Khan  
Elizabeth R. King  
Katherine A. King  
Kyle M. Kleege  
Elizabeth R. Kramm  
Amanda M. Kraszewski  
Latasha M. Landy  
Bobby Lee  
Kayla M. Lynch  
Brian D. MacMartin  
Sean L. Manning  
Rezarta A. Mataj  
Matt McCaffrey  
Colleen McCarthy  
Robert F. McLoughlin  
Angelica Mendez Torres  
Jennifer Mickel  
John D. Mickel  
Jason F. Miller  
Ricleicia Miller  
Perry A. Mitchell  
Raquel J. Moody  
Christopher J. Morelli  
Steven G. Morlock  
Felicien Mpeta  
Eric W. Murtagh  
Laticha L. Musa  
Danielle A. New  
Kourtney C. Newberry  
Kevin J. Nugent  
Frederick A. Oliver  
Jenna A. Paniccia  
Lisa-Marie Pascuzzo  
Bailey Patnode  
Robert K. Payst  
Samantha L. Perrault  
Cheryl Petersen  
Shakkira A. Piper  
Jessica L. Popson  
Amber N. Powell  
Collin J. Reynolds  
Kellena M. Richards  
Julio E. Rincon  
Ayashe N. Rock  
Margaret Rodriguez  
Pauline A. Roquemore  
Jane B. Rudden  
Jerome H. Salsburg  
Laura N. Sanders  
Cara L. Schroeder  
Sharon L. Schwarz  
Sibbo I. Sengabo  
Janelle M. Serritella  
Jennifer E. Setford  
Zhen Sheng  
Christopher S. Sherwin  
Adegbolahan A. Shokunbi  
Darrell J. Smith  
Marjorie L. Sobotor  
Richard M. Stazio  
Hoi An Sze  
William J. Taylor  
Michael Tessitore  
Allen P. Tierney  
Migdalia Torres  
Samuel B. Trimboli  
Dwan A. Turner  
Tashia D. Tyo  
Mirwais Ullah  
Marlene S. Valdes  
Jamie T. Verner  
Amy R. Vincent  
Nadine Vivarelli  
Brett W. Voelker  
Ann V. Wagenknecht  
Alexander C. Weldon  
Ian Williams  
Mary K. Williams  
Stephanie E. Wilson  
Paul A. Yakel  
Michael W. Yarn  
Elaine Yeung  
Alexander R. Zacarola  
John A. Zandri  
Joli Zhaka  

Altamont
John P. Crounse
Nick D. Fazio
Luke D. Graves
Jeffrey P. Mullen
Alyssa E. Quinn
Kyrie A. Rosscoe
Jason B. Shank
Vaclav A. Sotola
Kristina L. White

Amsterdam
Julissa Gonzalez
Christopher M. Holtslander
Jessica C. Lachanski 
Andrew P. Liszewski
Amanda L. Mammarelli
Danielle M. Puglisi
Daniel P. Soper

Argyle
William K. Stoddard

Athens
Thomas M. Forschner
William R. Gates
Zachary N. Griffin

Austerlitz
Shiloh Duff-Sanchez

Averill Park
Lindsay M. Belles
Greg J. Furlani
Henry H. Gulbudagian
Scott T. Hammond
Elizabeth M. Hayner
Jesse H. Heilmann
Alex D. Keefe
Chapin M. Kelly
Elizabeth M. Kivlen
Jeffrey A. Kleiner
Michelle A. Mardon
Louis A. Morizio
John Rudd
Rachel E. Safranec
Daniel C. Stevens
Justin M. Wait
Brianna E. Weaver
DeAnna L. Wedge
Andrew J. White

Ballston Lake
Albert J. Banner
Thomas J. Barnes
Tracy L. Bashant
Meghan E. Covell
Jesse M. Fetcho
Brianna S. Fitzpatrick
Garrett W. Futterer
Aaron J. Goodman
Zachary N. Green
Kevin W. Huiest
Peter J. Iwaneczko
Sean McGrath
Shawn R. Nash
David S. Naske
Zachary A. Paugh
Benjamin J. Swindell
Steven R. Wilock

Ballston Spa
Brittany L. Arnold
Deborah M. Ashby
Susanne M. Cappello
Fang Fang
Adriana Fraioli
Chelsea L. Gatzendorfer
Kaylyn D. Getwright
Jozlyn S. Goossens
Michael J. Goossens
William M. Greene
Brian S. Jennings
Scott C. Kazmierczak
Dale M. Krings
Joseph J. Lauda
Lisa A. Milewski
Alan E. Miller
Merrily R. Owens
Amy M. Refino
Jonathan R. Riemenschneider
Rotsalinh Sisana
Thomas J. Speziale
Tori A. Spina
Erica P. Tommarello
Jessica E. Wertel
Tara A. Wheeler
Michael J. Wojtowecz

Beacon
Christian Pisanelli

Berlin
Amanda J. Brock

Berne
Jeremy S. Lindemann
Joshua S. Skinner
Jaime R. VonHaugg

Bloomingburg
Ashley C. Garrison

Bronx
Regina Y. Rice
Sidiq Soulemana

Brooklyn
Brittany A. Jones
Rashad A. Stewart

Brunswick
Michael A. La Porta

Burnt Hills
Tyler A. Coler

Buskirk
Nicholas W. Colaneri
Lori L. Ellis
Erik M. Gaylo
Dillon W. Honyoust
Olivia A. Scheerer

Cadyville
Adam C. Norcross

Cairo
Anna A. Loughlin
David J. Santoro

Cambridge
Michael A. Bartnick
Thomas J. Heaney
Cherise J. Richter

Canaan
James A. Dorato
Tanner J. White

Canajoharie
Brandon S. Bevins

Carle Place
Mohammad Khan

Castleton
Rachael K. Carver
Brian A. Lill
Meaghan O'Sullivan
Jaclyn M. Scott

Castleton on Hudson 
Kelly A. Adams
Alicia L. Biernik
John A. Bonke
Blaine C. Fleming
Wayne N. Hallenbeck
Amber C. Huez
Carmen P. Matrese
Christopher P. Neumann
David E. Perry
Timothy R. Rytel
Michael R. Seney
Michelle P. Sweet
Nicole A. Wasileski

Catskill
Matthew Barnes
Michael J. Lasusa
Ryan P. Romagnano

Chateaugay 
Brad W. Dumont

Chatham
Devlin A. Dizacomo
Sarah A. Every
Christine M. Mickle
Seth J. Powell
Michael J. Rohlfs
Michael L. Rose

Clarksville
Heather M. Schaefer

Clifton Park
Hannah E. August
Brian S. Bender
Kathleen D. Biittig
Vincent M. Blond
Anthony J. Bologna
Christina A. Calicchia
Jasmine Canady
Kenneth B. Chirpka
Tatiana N. Cleveland
Justin M. Conroy
Angelo J. Conte
Michaela M. Corbett
Christopher E. Cupernall
Tanya N. DeRusso
Melissa D. DuQuette
Jesse R. Elliott
Valerie L. Eriole
Daniel J. Favreau
Daniel D. Ferraro
David M. Fogarty
Amanda E. Frodey
Amber L. Gailor
Donald J. Guider
Amanda M. Gunsel
Kimberly M. Halley
Colleen M. Hanlon
Adam B. Hitchko
Victoria E. Hollingshead
Jordan L. Hughes
Marcus J. Hunsinger
Mariah A. Johnson
Nicolette M. Johnson
Alyssa A. Karwiel
Heather Kelly
John M. Kosowsky
Courtnee J. Kyle
Adam J. Lasker
Andre P. Lessard
Eric W. Loeser
Krystina N. Logan
Gabriel A. Martinez
Heather J. Matley
Jennifer P. McAlonie
Margaret M. McDermott
Michele S. McElya
Ryan D. McLaughlin
Deborah J. McNolty
Ayriayne M. Mcavoy
Enri Memetaj
Catherine R. Miller
Rachel L. Moore
Joannie E. Moronta
James J. Myers
Raymond A. Newberry
Julian M. Oliver
Ashleigh R. Panunzio
Alexandra N. Post
Nathan Rohrer
Lisa M. Rosado
David B. Rousselle
James R. Rusinko
Leigh A. Rybaltowski
Laura T. Salisbury
Addison W. Schmidt
David F. Seguin
Andrew J. Shakerley
Michael J. Stickelmyer
Heather E. Thomas
Sarah M. Tilley
Jose J. Torres
John G. Trendell
Elisabeth R. Urban
Michael D. Verrelli
James T. Washburn
Lindsey A. Williams
Omaid U. Yousofzai
Kristina A. Zocchi

Cobleskill
Brandon D. Rickard
Amanda L. Williams

Cohoes
Bryan Alread
Nicholas W. Benoit
Patrick D. Decker
Irene M. DellAngelo
Jeremiah P. Easterly
Alicia M. Ellis
Richard E. Emory
Chelsea E. Ernst
Amanda D. Fischer
Shane P. Forkel
Joseph M. Galarneau
Amanda E. Ganser
Mallory L. Gettings
Jason D. Harrell
Henderson B. Hoyte
Michael J. Hudak
Luigi A. Izzo
Patrick M. Kane
Kehmally M. Karl
Megan K. Keeler
Dorota M. Kokoszko
Kacie A. Kurzynski
Yulia Levchenko
Jordan H. Mackey
Jolene M. Marble
Siobhan M. Melanson
Raffaele Mele
Hilda I. Mercado
John M. Murray
Adam J. Nadeau
Jamie A. Paez
Lindsey M. Ratigan
Charles J. Riley
Kristen N. Roberts
Alina A. Sandul
Mary L. Sebast
Sandra M. Smith
Amy L. Thurber
Shauna M. Waldin

Colonie
Dileep Rathore

Congers 
Christopher Ryan

Connelly
Brittany F. Parrett

Corinth
Timothy L. Randall
Jason Siska

Cornwallville
Jared D. Trafton

Coxsackie
Jeremy Algozzine
Amandalynn M. Andrasy
John F. Bakerian
Andrew M. Blodgett
Leahanne C. Cappelli
Jacob L. Koonz

Cropseyville
Daniel R. Bulson
Valerie J. Milanese

Delanson
Sarah E. Fuller
Matthew T. Hebert
Christina J. Margison
William J. Menzies
Nicholas D. Rowlison
Marissa J. Walpole
Ross Wooding

Delmar
Amanda S. Blanchard
Daniel F. Blossom
Kevin A. Burns
Alexander I. Catalfamo
Jessica L. Chambers
Taylor L. Chase
Zachary C. Foote
Lisa A. Ford
Charles V. Furman
Samuel A. Gallup
Elizabeth A. Horning
Raeann M. Kitchen
Rae E. Mahon
Meg E. McCarthy
Tuan Q. Nguyen
Jessica M. Reichelt
Andrew S. Rinaldi
Marlon R. Salgado-Barrios
James D. Schager

Denver
Jennifer Faison

Diamond Point
Amanda R. Moffitt

Duanesburg
Sara E. Cooper
Christopher W. Horwedel
John T. Weisser

Durham
Michael A. Greco
Robert C. Rochler

East Berne
Joseph E. Grove
Eric L. Prescott

East Chatham
Maria E. Dilis
Christina L. Dunton
Joseph C. VanAllen

East Durham
Nicholas J. Gagliardi

East Greenbush
Hailey L. Baksa
Deborah A. Czech
Rebecca L. Domalewicz
Matthew R. Folmsbee
August J. Gosh
Shaun R. Heller
Alexander J. Hilker
Jayton M. Kenealy
Kristen M. McCormick
Erin E. McDonough
Blaine Mendrysa
Trent C. Mendrysa
Walter Miedema
Kathleen E. O'Hara
David S. Papa
Cassandra A. Ramirez
Danielle E. Roberts
Joshua A. Vooris
Jennifer L. Wood

East Schodack
Douglas B. Levey

Esperance
Nicholas J. Ferri
Zachary K. Porter

Feura Bush
David A. Albright
Amye L. Barends
Christina I. McKay
Mark J. Mullens
Eric P. Segerberg

Fonda
Kevin D. Hanson

Fort Plain
Jacqueline R. Capece

Franklin
Casey Jo Scaccia

Freehold
John Bestafka

Gansevoort
Lisa A. Bobrischew
Stephen A. Brennan
Victoria L. Burger
Robert J. Doty
Timothy M. Farnsworth
Stephanie L. Fitzgerald
Fizun A. Haq
Gregory R. Johnson
Corey J. Martiniano
Eric D. Mercadante
Christopher R. Meyer
Naomi A. Riggs
Brian A. Smoot
Ryan Woodcock

Germantown
Kyle M. Place
Alexis R. Tolliver

Glasco
Raymond C. Mayone
Danielle L. Rinaldo

Glenmont
Nicholas M. Hasselbach
Nicole F. Kondrat
Jacqueline M. Kurtessis
Emma J. Marshall
Jasmine D. Pagan
Jeremy M. Teitler
Michael M. VanDenburg

Glens Falls
Kelly A. Coughlin
Kyle E. Kelly
Craig T. Landry
Andrew J. Lewis
Jonelle M. MacDonald

Glenville
Chris Derusha

Gloversville
Adam G. Gendron

Green Island
Leanne M. Ashley
Alisha A. Gimlick
Danielle M. Greene
Sarah A. Keefer
Nicholas S. McHargue
David A. Valenty
Elexius Williams

Greenfield Center
Ashley N. Alvord
Lauren E. Cavallo
Michael J. Izykowski

Greenville
Donna M. Grunwald
Peter M. Johnson

Greenwich 
Tanya N. Brown 
Katina M. Jepson
Collin T. Stewart
Colton B. Towne
Bryan D. Woodcock

Guilderland
Kyle E. Blinkhorn
Matthew D. Chandler
Sandra M. Gabel
Jeff D. Schardt
Jonathan T. Terry
Andrew J. Weber

Guilderland Center
Daniel C. Van Wormer

Hagaman
Katherine DeLuca

Hannacroix
Jennifer A. Lawson

Hannibal
Laurel A. Jicha

Harpursville
Rachel M. Lake

Haverstraw
Cherella L. Smith

Herkimer
Joseph J. Grande
Robert C. Grande

Highland
Scott Doland
Christopher J. Heminway
Alexander G. Palleschi

Hoosick
Tanya M. Cummings

Hoosick Falls
Jacilyn K. Benkoski
Corey B. Callahan
Stephen A. Hagadorn
Zack T. Hall
Erin M. Lenseth
William C. Luciano
Samantha A. Mulready
Bridget K. O'Neil-Hopkins
Bryan F. Smith
Richard C. Tinkham
Michael D. Tommasino
Brooke A. Wilson

Hopewell Juntion
Oscar A. Melendez

Hudson
Pamela R. Adams
Marissa S. Craver
Kelly L. Crowley
Sunam Islam
Chantelle L. Samuels

Hudson Falls
Timothy R. Rogers

Hurley
Gregory C. Fankhauser
Michael S. Samuels

Hyde Park
Daniel H. Boldrin

Ithaca
Cali W. Brown

Jamaica
Dyanesha Pryor

Johnson City
Jennifer N. Joy

Johnsonville
Dennis M. Akin
Lauren D. Carey
Luke D. Neisen
Brittney I. Pobran
Kelsey M. Toftegaard

Johnstown
Holly A. Duesler
Matthew S. Fuller
Susan P. Santangelo

Keeseville
Justin R. Hart

Kerhonkson
Joshua S. Gibson

Kinderhook
Dwayne M. Boyer
Cory J. Monahan
Lauren A. Morris
Lacey L. Powers
Ian A. Walkinshaw

Kingston
Joseph A. Alecca
Clayton Bouton
Timothy P. Carey
Christopher J. Sopata
Avari M. Tears
Rose M. Wenzel

Lacona
Zachary G. Presley

Lake George
Lucrezia R. Harvey
Ryan L. Lynch
Ryan Robinson

Lake Katrine
Danielle T. Williams

Latham
John J. Altenos
Clifton Amponsah
Robert J. Armitage
Karen M. Batko
Courtney A. Brown
Christopher W. Burns
Ryan C. Burns
Dmitriy Cheban
Anthony J. Clemente
Joseph I. Colquhoun
Steven C. Cometti
Jerrod M. Dillon
Marissa R. Forte
Gregory J. Gallant
Yvette Gedeon
Rafael Giordani
Michelle A. Hartmann
Jennifer L. Higgins
Samantha W. Hitt
Babar Javaid
Scott P. Lyons
Kerry A. Maloney
Alvard Mardigian
Anthony Mercadante
Jeffrey A. Mercier
Jonathan P. Monaghan
Robert P. Moran
Thomas J. Mulheren
Zienab Noori
Cynthia Osias
Devin E. Pendyke
Shahzad K. Pervezbutt
Peter J. Ramotowski
Cailin Rench
Christopher C. Robinson
Jeffrey D. Ruderman
Nicholas C. Strouse
Charles J. Tribley
Kristen L. Trinh
Jonathan D. Williams

Leeds
Kara J. Hagan

Loudonville
Nadeen N. Ahmed
Andrea M. Coulson
Michael J. Garufi
Jason Gimondo
Cheryle A. Judka
Elizabeth A. Kinley
Jacob D. Lindgren
Katelyn E. McDonald
Catherine M. Miller
John J. Mulderry
Nora Salem
Stephanie B. Schneider

Mahopac
Kevin R. Canedo

Malden on Hudson
Tracy M. Scott

Malta
Katrina M. Keville
Ricky Lam

Manlius
Nicholas C. Zappia

Massena
Matthew G. Viskovich

Mechanicville
Angela L. Azuma   
Kayla R. Baker   
Nick D. Brownell   
Heidi L. Campbell   
Lisa Chou   
Robert E. Delisle   
Michael E. Diaco   
Sarah D. Fannon   
Robert C. Fischer   
Heather L. Forchilli   
John Z. Gallup   
Linmarie A. Harrison   
Adam M. Henry   
Eric G. Johnson   
Theodore Kleniewski   
Lauren P. Lake   
Daniel P. Mehan   
Meagan C. Nair   
Carl L. Penk   
Christian J. Pilinko   
Matthew L. Pisculli   
Ryan J. Semago   
Jayme L. Shufelt   
Andrew C. Smith   
Robert J. Smith   
Asa T. Snyder   
Kathryn E. Tylock   

Melrose
Matthew T. Clickner
Shelby G. Hansen
Jean B. Morris
Michael J. Ratigan
Kayla M. Smith

Menands
Zachary D. Jones
Christopher D. Williams

Middle Grove
Ashley L. Bencze
Jessica L. Davis
Chloe Pecorino

Middleburgh
John C. Weishaar

Mohawk
Donald W. Hoskey

Mohegan Lake
Michael T. Santella

Mooers
Ian T. LaPierre

Moriah
Nicholas V. Martin
Kane J. Sprague

Mount Vernon
Jess Z. St. Aubin

Nanuet
Joseph E. Connolly
Robert B. Park

Nassau
Colleen J. Arnold
Courtney M. Barry
Amy J. Bertram
Alissa J. Blair
Jesse C. Carozza
Alexander J. Champitto
Nigel E. Gorman
Allison D. Ogden
Nina M. Panetta
Christopher A. Pinchook
Kristina J. Reehl
Haley Y. Sims
Thomas D. Skulan
Michael J. Wing

New Baltimore
Kyle J. Wallace

New Lebanon
Cheyenne A. Brown
Harli G. Conklin
Laura J. DiBuono
Brianna E. Trumbull

New Rochelle
Juan P. Contreras

New York
Michael Blaustein

Niskayuna
James J. Belcastro
Bryan R. Bruce
Sarah L. Carciobolo
Teresa M. Coppola
Mark J. Delaney
Gomathi Dixit
Christopher M. Fusco
Kayla M. Matteo
Robert Najafabadi
Lindsay R. Neil
Joseph B. Peek
Michael D. Ranalli
Tyler S. Wellman

Niverville
Daniel W. Peter
Nicole Peters

North Norwich
Lorinda M. Dean

Ontario
Jamie L. Combs

Ozone Park
Keola T. Smartt

Pattersonville
Sean Q. Koetzner
Christopher J. Whitman

Pawling
Anthony C. Annunziata

Petersburg
Amanda M. Ackner
Samuel J. Colliano
Jordan M. Hill
Larissa M. Ruebel
Katlyn M. Willis
Rebecca E. Winn

Philmont
Collin R. Brousseau

Pine Bush
Robert J. Abrams

Plattsburgh
Matthew P. Williams

Poestenkill
Matthew D. Fischer
Matthew D. Hayes
Jenna Malenkiewicz
Donald C. Milos

Port Henry
Kaycee R. Kolodzey

Queensbury
William E. Baldwin
John A. McDougall
Mary A. Signorelli
Nicole C. Vaughn

Ravena
Tara L. Benn
Jarrett A. Collins
Raymond S. Derkowski
Curtis K. Flach
Daniel Kelly
Chelsey J. Miller
Christopher R. Miller
Lukasz T. Pawlak
Ryan D. Principato
David M. Skudera
Emily A. Trombley

Red Hook
Michael B. Curran
Jessica B. Gendron

Rensselaer 
Joy F. Arrabito
Cara M. Balzano
Samantha M. Blakeman
Thomas E. Bova
Shawn E. Brooks
Steven M. Bruno
Hali A. Bulnes
Jaurden A. Cramer
Michael L. DeCoste
Ansumana R. Diggs
Nichole D. Eaton
Jason L. Ellis
Stacey M. Flenory
Christopher Gavitt
Cynthia L. Gigliotti
Michael L. Grassi
Corie L. Hart
Kelly B. Jevons
Ronald W. Johnson
Janessa L. Karlquist
Kathryn A. Knerr
Melissa L. LaFortune
Ashley L. Lanahan
Brian M. Mahoney
Matthew D. McGillivray
Diane C. Nardacci
Jamie L. Provoncha
Brittney T. Radz
Daniel K. Ray
Michael A. Reckner
Montine L. Rochelle
Tyler J. Rose
Corey J. Russo
Tyler J. Sammon
Michael T. Silva
Jessica R. Smith
Erica R. Stasack
Peter J. Uusitalo
Joseph R. Varno
Thomas E. Viola
Angela M. Wells
Savannah R. Wolfgang

Rexford
David M. Jacobs
Darby Jenkins
Geoff A. Jones

Rome
Ondrea M. Buckley

Rotterdam Junction
Conor D. Hart

Round Lake
Jillian M. Einhorn-Hitt

Sand Lake
Lydia R. Dutcher
John M. McLoughlin
Allyson J. Shea

Saratoga Springs
Michele Brucculeri   
Krysta L. Coulter   
Frank J. Dennison   
Philip E. Griffith   
Cole T. Habart   
Jeffery T. Hill   
Ashley L. Hollis   
Patrick J. Lescault   
Jessica A. Maguire   
Nels T. Paskalides   
Jason M. Reed   
Paul M. Swiers   
Kristofer J. Theodore   
Clyde D. Woodruff  

Saugerties
Matthew R. Donnelly
Jarrett A. Halwick
Brittany Hunter
Ashley R. Nickolich
Robert Rudolph
Michael R. Sheehan

Schaghticoke 
Kyle M. Dickinson
Kristen M. Henderson
Elizabeth A. St. Gelais
Brittany T. Stallwood

Schenectady
Meghan A. Abbate
Cara A. Abbaticchio
Elsadig A. Abdelrahman
Craig D. Apple
Michael J. Bevilacqua
Laura M. Blackman
Julie K. Breen
Jessica L. Brockmyer
Russell J. Burckhard
Michael G. Califano
Joshua A. Carpenter
Lakeesha S. Carroll
Robert S. Cavanaugh
Michael B. Chamberlain
Evita R. Coleman
Joseph C. Coons
Laura G. Coppola
Amy L. Corina
Steven C. Cusano
Willie J. Davis
Ian R. DeChantal
Nicholas DeChristopher
Elbee R. Diaz
Brandon S. Dudley
Kevin F. Eckl
Uchechukwu A. Egboh
Scott R. Ferris
Andre J. Figgs
Rachel M. Fulston
Elizabeth Gardiner
Bethany N. Gillam
Christopher C. Giumarra
Matthew Goodfriend
Nisar Hakimi
Brian M. Himmelwright
McAdam L. Huether
Jonathan A. Hughes
James F. Jackson
Megan M. Jewett
Matthew P. Johnson
Shawn R. Kavanaugh
Margaret L. Keating
Justin R. Kennison
Nick V. Koster
Joyce A. Lanier
Herbert P. LeTarte
Kristen D. Lipscomb
Aimee L. Lobalbo
Joel C. Louma
Andrew S. Lovely
Alaina M. Macherone
Brendan F. Manny
Abigail K. Marine
Thomas J. Marr
Megan E. Matiz
Christine A. Mauro
Matthew R. McEvoy
Jaret A. Millie
Megan A. Mormino
Kassidi R. Morrison
Jason A. Moses
Peter F. Muscanelli
Shaazad Najib
Courtney A. Nielsen
Christopher J. Okonski
Keith E. Olmer
Andrew D. Ostrowski
Bryan J. Parks
Jamie Pellecchia
Kevin J. Persaud
Kyle S. Quinn
Kaitesi N. Rama-Munroe
Katy L. Restifo
Therese M. Retzlaff
Thomas A. Rider
Jean-Pierre Ring
Antonio M. Rossi
Jami R. Russell
Gerard J. Sagliocca
Kailin M. Scaringe
Logan A. Schuppe
Annalora E. Schwartz
Jawid Seraj
Amanda L. Sewell
Robert A. Shafran
Zachary A. Shuhart
Victor Sweet
Tierra M. Thomas
Nicole L. Timson
Liam Tormey
Christina K. Tucciarone
Joseph M. Urbanski
Timothy G. VanderWouden
Tyleigh A. Versocki
Stephanie B. Wahrlich
Brendan M. Wells
Erik D. Whalen
Kate M. Whaley
Benjamin White-Hamerslough
Brittany E. Wier
Parker J. Wolff
Ryan A. Wykes
Catherine A. Wysin
Leiah V. Yakel
Jessica L. Young
Joseph G. Zakriski
Kimberly L. Zeglen

Schodack Landing
Daniel O. Croft
Richard S. Radomski

Schoharie
Ryan C. Cleveland
James R. Monsees

Schuylerville
Jessica L. Layton

Scotia
Jessica Briscoe
Henry J. Culver
Patrick T. Horan
Peter M. Stasiak

Selkirk
Angelina D. Brown
Patrick D. Callaway
Yulien Carrazana
Jacob B. Constantine
Daniel T. Donnelly
Jaime L. Hotaling
Dallas R. Jones
George E. Langdon
Allison Leonard
Amanda C. Martinez
Javan R. Owens
Neil T. Powell
Colin A. Pratt
Alexander M. Rosa
Jourdan G. Vatalaro

Shushan
Janelle E. Trainor

Slingerlands
Addie Abrams
Gary B. McNeal
Daniel G. Miller
Carissa T. Palmiotto
Lori A. Pelersi
Michael J. Pezze
Kristi L. Thomas
Leizbeth Vallejo-Sanders

Smithtown
Alexandria M. Munoz

South Glens Falls
Emily C. Knapp

South Schodack
John A. Breda

South Westerlo 
Nicholas A. Schuler

Spencertown
Mallary A. VanAlstyne

Sprakers
George E. Hathaway

Stephentown
Deborah J. Angley
Kayla R. Griswold
William T. MacVeigh
April D. Miller
Matthew H. Tanner
Sabrina G. Wood

Stillwater
Brianna M. Callahan
Cody P. Daigle
Tiffany D. Duquette
Alexandra Filicoski
Riley J. Pitcheralle
Linda Scorsone
Kylie E. Starks
Michael L. Watkins

Stuyvesant
Gregory A. Hyson

 Stuyvesant Falls 
Taylor M. Hotaling

Syracuse
Steven G. Barrett
Timothy Burns

Ticonderoga
Michelle L. Palandrani

Troy
Alicia L. Abbott
Elikplimi H. Adadjo-Binder
Waleed M. AlMekhlafi
David P. Alber
Susann F. Anderson
Benard T. Antwi
Phillip R. Arnold
Stephen C. Bae
Erica R. Baldwin
Jahangir Baluch
Datwanna Banks
Sasha U. Barnes
Jenna N. Bartels
Danyelle R. Baum
Elizabeth A. Beck
Stephanie A. Billingham
Ashley E. Brand
McKenzie J. Brott
Brittany A. Brown
Elisa A. Bruns
Elizabeth M. Bubb
Heather A. Burns
Kimberly M. Cancilla
Shane A. Cappadocia
Jessica M. Carman
Alyssa M. Casale
Nikita M. Casey
Martin D. Castle
Savdeep S. Chahal
Sarah K. Charbonneau
Ethan L. Chevrette
Valerie M. Chorwat
Adam J. Christopher
Alicia M. Cruickshank
Kevin Curran
Shannon M. Demayo
Fentrice A. Dobbs
Christopher L. Dobert
Nicole D. Dobey
Megan E. Doyle
Kimberly A. Dunbar
Matthew B. Dunson
Jackson R. Earman
Issac R. Estevez
William M. Fernet
Jennifer A. Filuta
Erin E. Finnen
Marc N. Fisher
David W. Fox
James R. Francis
Matthew S. Gallagher
Brian J. Gasparro
William E. Gibbons
Shane T. Graser
Jarred J. Gravelle
William K. Gregware
Emily J. Griner
Clarissa Guemraoui
Henry Hagen
Betsy L. Harrison
Neville R. Henry
Renee T. Hewitt
Stephen A. Hiller
Justin T. Hines
Toy L. Hines
Timothy W. Hotaling
Amanda Huguley
John R. Janiszak
Elizabeth Johnson
Severin E. Kameni
Katherine C. Kilrain
Karen L. Koblensky
Carissa L. Kramer
Danielle L. LaValley
Emily C. Landry
Bryan A. LeClair
Meghan A. LeRoy
Rachel S. Leibson
Richard M. Lenyk
Michael T. Lewandowski
Jillian C. Louden
Nadine L. Louis
Joseph J. Lynch
Charla M. Mace
Edwin L. Marceline
Joseph J. Marchese
Amy E. Marks
Joseph D. Martin
Katrina S. Martin
Nicholas S. Masterson
Richard E. Masterson
Richard L. Matera
Karissa R. Matis
Crystal M. Maxwell
Chardennay McBride
David G. McClure
Kaitlyn E. Meehan
Daniel C. Mendoza
Melissa K. Middlebrook
Justine M. Milkiewicz
Allan O. Minns
Aisha E. Mohamed
Kevin E. Moore
Susan A. Moore
Monica M. Muller
Ronald O. Otwori
Jenna L. Pember
Suzanne M. Peters
An Phan
Amanda L. Plumadore
Samantha J. Polunci
Ann M. Provost
Kara E. Quinones
Kayla A. Rasmussen
Aliza L. Reilly
Tristin S. Rosado
Jeremy M. Rosenthal
Veronica D. Rountree
Sharanjit K. Sahota
Michael W. Salvione
Latoya K. Sanders
Francisco J. Saravia
Tetyana Savchenko
Heather A. Scheuttig-DiLorenzo
Andrea F. Schneider
Dale E. Schongar
Lindsey E. Schultz
Robert A. Seeloff
Madeline J. Shufelt
Cody Skadra
Kylie B. Slavin
Chelsea L. Smail
Riley M. Smith
Jennifer Sorel
David M. Spaulding
Adam T. Steiner
Gilbert D. Stevens
Drew B. Suto
James G. Theakos
Fabiola Theodore
Lisa M. Theopheles
Dominick J. Tricozzi
Kristin M. Tully
Jane A. Valenti
Amanda L. Vandenburgh
Susan L. Walazek
Briana H. Watson
Jessica F. Welyczko
Stephanie L. Whalen
Kevin M. Wilson
Kiera R. Wilson
Shadema B. Woodard
Edward J. Zalucki
Joshua M. Zone

Ulster Park
Beth Cooper
Nicole F. Thomas

Upper Jay
Kevin J. Santo

Valatie
Noel B. Burtis
John A. Coons
Marisa M. Demarest
Jon A. Gilbert
Alexandra M. Poetzsch
Devin D. Rigney
Courtney L. Schermerhorn
Rachel H. Smith
Cory J. VanLeuven

Valley Falls
Andrew S. Catone
Nicholas D. Fath
Anneliese E. Holmes
Michael C. Lawson

Voorheesville
Emily A. Celeone
Rebecca A. Duncan
Sarah E. Ferguson
Zachary Fluster
Jordan B. Fuller
Ryan C. Gatt
Rachel T. Lainhart
Gabrielle D. Lansburg
Jacob C. Marks
Christopher P. Massaroni
Colin E. Masterson
Sirli Obertubbesing
Stephen F. Palumbo
Karla A. Schallehn
Natalie R. Schipano
Kali A. Votraw
Linda A. Willis

Warnerville
Zeth A. Porter

Warwick
Inessa Fendrikova

Waterford
Barbara W. Balinda
Madison A. Bouleris
Mackenzie M. Burniche
Robert A. Cody
Christopher Z. Corey
Victoria E. Dudek
Holly E. Fletcher
Kaila P. Foley
Rebecca A. Hurtt
Michael J. Klice
Andrew S. Lubas
Rebecca E. Macey
Lisa M. Martinez
Kaitlin E. McCarty
Jason P. Miller
Brittney R. Moore
Crystal R. O'Briskie
Shaun J. Pitcher
Nathaniel J. Relyea

Watervliet
Brian C. Ashline
Joshua D. Baker
Carrie N. Barrett
Ryan P. Berkery
Timothy A. Boak
Ethan R. Bonesteel
Mark E. Borowsky
Natalie A. Bowen
Martha A. Brightly
Christian J. Bulmer
Elizabeth A. Burton
Alicia M. Changa
Jennifer A. Crespo
Brittney A. DiBacco
Renardo C. Dixon
Raina M. Fiacco
Maureen A. Fleming
Jennifer C. Huber
Brian E. Jahn
David T. Kennedy
Ryan J. Lemay
Robert J. Lindsay
Andrew M. Masterson
Carl A. Mion
Nicholas J. Mustico
Grigoriy L. Nemzer
Anne M. Nesbitt
Patrick M. Newman
Amanda J. North
Donald T. Olszowy
Carissa M. Paff
William D. Parks
Thomas J. Piel
Kelly L. Sipperly
Michael D. Squires
Brett M. Watson
Matthew C. Welton
Tabbetha C. Winner
April D. Wood

West Coxsackie
Jaime F. Anderson

West Lebanon
Daniel P. Besemer

West Sand Lake
Ryan M. Beukers
Stefani N. Brown
Adam D. Burridge
Nicole E. Curtis
Brian T. Lenseth

White Plains
James W. Bryant

Whitehall
Hope N. Gordon

Windham
John Lucania

Woodstock
Diarra J. Leslie

Worcester
Kegan L. Althiser
Roger L. Nickol

Wynantskill
Ahmad H. Anwar
Debra A. Brearton
Madaline K. Claydon
Glenn V. Foster
Patrycja P. Franczak
Shawn M. Gilman
Alan E. Hiltz
Nicole D. Martin
Derek J. Mauriello
Mark S. Millington
Jane M. Poptodorov
Amanda E. Potter
Amanda M. Rich
Sara N. Snyder
Michelle P. Sylvester
Larissa A. Tapler
Megan K. Thierbecker
William F. Wade
Dana C. Zeller
Courtney R. Hoffman

OUT OF STATE

Cerritos, CA
Daniel E. Kim

Greenwich, CT
Christopher A. Johnson

Newington, CT
Vincent A. Bonavita

Washington, DC
Wayne Ouzts

Adams, MA
Sara M. Sworzen

Lynnfield, MA
Brendan M. Costin

Pittsfield, MA
Vadim Zaslavsky

Springfield, MA
Thao T. Nguyen

Cheverly, MD
Jermaine F. Joseph

South Paris, ME
Marc R. Chandler

WoodRidge, NJ
Christopher Mann

Philadelphia, PA
Waverly W. Harris

Bennington, VT
Matthew R. Dewey
Patrick T. Kearns
Daniel J. Pierce
Jennifer L. Prouty
John L. Redding
Michael L. Yannotti

Brattleboro, VT
Kelsea K. Adams

Island Pond, VT
Steven L. Fauteux

INTERNATIONAL STUDENTS
Lloyd A. Bailey
Gabriel A. Franco Finol
Renat E. Kudyakov
Maria J. Sifontes
John G. Wairegi
Johnathan Whitfield