News and Events
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Press Releases

01/19/2010
Fall 2009 Term President's List

The college's President's List names those full-time students who have a term average between 3.50 and 4.0 and who received no "D," "F," "I," "Z," or "W," or their remedial equivalent on their record for that term. The grade of "W," remedial courses, and coursework previously attempted will not remove a student from the President's List if the student has met all other requirements and completed at least 12 college credits successfully.

The President's List names those part-time students, registered for at least six college credits, who have a term average between 3.50 and 4.0 and who received no "D," "F," "I," "Z," or "W" or their remedial equivalent on their record for that term. The grade of "W," remedial courses and coursework previously attempted will not remove a student from the President's list if the student has met all other requirements and completed at least six college credits successfully.

Accord
Nicole A. Johnson

Adams Center
Lisa D. Rutty

Albany
Tawshay M. Alexander
Joseph A. Alindato
Joel M. Almindo
Sara M. Anostario
Lori A. Anselment
Jovanny Arias
Maria Aristizabal
John A. Babcock
Peter B. Bailey
Jamie E. Barnes
Amanda E. Basle
Donna M. Bates
Brendon F. Behan
Eduardo Benitez
Jeffery B. Benson
Laurie M. Bentley
Jason C. Berghela
Evan R. Bollin
Joseph Bonarrigo
Brian P. Bradley
Keith R. Brinsmaid
Nathan D. Brotz
Felicia A. Brown
Alex Bruce
Emily E. Bruce
Cherrie E. Burgess
William A. Burke
Rebecca J. Candelaria
Nancy L. Cardella
Michael E. Carr
Samantha L. Carson
Craig W. Cash
Magdelene M. Cauthorn
Michelle E. Cermak
Bela Changrani
Susan Chattathil
Sara M. Cheeney
TongXin Chen
Yujie Chi
Robert W. Ciampolillo
Lindsay M. Clark
William W. Cody
Rita E. Cole
Stephen E. Comer
Christopher T. Conley
Cory L. Conlon
Ashlee N. Cooley
Michael E. Corcione
Michael E. Costa
Zachary A. Cowan
Kristen L. Craig
Jeffrey A. Crosier
Bryan E. Cross
Michael J. Cummings
Jessica L. Dames
Brian A. Daniels
Felicia A. Daniels
Daniel L. Davis
Brian P. Dawson
Christa L. DeLacy
Danielle N. DeMichele
Melissa S. Derenches
Amy Marie A. DiSanto
Brian E. Diamante
Kathryn R. Doody
Aron E. Ervin
Ahmed H. Fadlalla
Craig M. Farrar
Michelle R. Faruq
Markia S. Fields
Katrina Filippidou
Darren W. Finn
Daniel I. Foley
Joanna I. Fox
James B. Freehill
Joshua M. French
Alison K. Fuino
Torson C. Fullard
Stephen N. Fuller
Jennifer A. Galle
Holly L. Garcia
Philip Gattis
Marie F. Gennone
Steven J. Gioeni
Christopher L. Gorzynski
Anthony L. Greco
Channon J. Greenfield
Jamie L. Greenwood
Nicole J. Grieves
Tiffany C. Griffith
Ludovic H. Guerrand
Nicholas B. Guilbeault
Kulsum Gul
Olga Gusarova
Hanine E. Hajnasr
Erik W. Hamilton
Kristeena L. Hamilton
Ryan W. Handerhan
Ross W. Hannan
Danielle J. Hardick
Randall L. Harding
Chelsea A. Harrington
Melissa T. Harrington
Dawn M. Hart
Kevin Hendricks
Paul A. Hilston
Carol L. Hodgkins
Jason E. Hoffman
Raymond B. Hoffman
Ryan J. Hoffman
Samantha L. Iacabucci
Kourtney A. Igo
Maria A. Ingersoll
Shaniqua M. Jackson
Dorasani Jaladanki
Victor J. Jensen
Nabeel John
Alegra N. Johnakin
Kimberly N. Jones
Binu K. Joseph
Solomon Joseph
Monica L. Kaiser
Nazanin Kamali
Julie A. Keator
Annette L. Keech
Maryfrancis D. Keegan
Evan W. Keller
Andreu Kelley
Michael P. Kellogg
Edward J. Kenific
Jessica L. Keough
Hyejung Kim
Keisha J. King
Eva E. Kinkoro
Stephanie M. Kittredge
Christine M. Kochan
Tyler J. Komoroske
George M. Koutsakis
Azra Kuckovic
Brian S. Kurtz
Michael J. Labate
Rachel C. Lam
Michelle N. Lang
Destiny T. Latimer
Peter E. Lavery
Daniel J. Lewis
Chengxi Lin
Zachery W. Long
Matthew T. Looker
Nerline Louis
Robbilee R. Luedtke
Elizabeth A. MacPherson
Dikla S. Madera
Philip L. Maiello
Rion M. Marmulstein
Matthew J. Martin
Carolyn A. Martinez
Roberto D. Martinez
Maria Masucci
Martin J. Matthews
Karen Maxwell
Elijah D. McCann
Brittany F. McCarthy
Carolyn McCarthy
Edward McCormick
Nicole M. McKay
Yulia V. McLaughlin
Kelly F. McSween
Michael P. Millson
Chanel W. Mitchell
Jennifer A. Monroe
Amanda S. Montgomery
Sara L. Morby
Barbara R. Morrissey
Justus K. Mureithi
Christopher S. Murphy
Kyle P. Murphy
Taylor M. Murphy
Elvis Nasi
Marie C. Nayra
Shekinael A. Ngole
Anastasia Novikov
Jennifer J. Nye
Jeremy V. O'Brien
Yatir Y. Oberlander
Kayla J. Ochs
Jessica Oppenheimer
Noel I. Ortega
Katherine A. Owens
Valecia M. Parker
Charleen Pascariello
Julie A. Peltier
Christa L. Peretin
Mikaela Perez
The T. Pham
Anthony Philipp
Katy L. Pinkham
Alexander N. Pisanello
Gerry Pluviose
Ralph A. Polk
Jenna C. Powell
Rachel J. Presher
William H. Pulver
Saedalymsha S. Qasem
Deshanna S. Race
Khalid A. Rasheed
Amanda B. Reed
Michele A. Reedy
Stephanie C. Reid
James G. Ristau
William J. Ristau
Cathleen T. Rizziello
Summer A. Robinson
Justin Rockenstyre
Zoilo Rodriguez
Nicholas C. Rovou
Brenda J. Rowlett
Rochel Rubin
Jessica Ruddy
Clare E. Russo
Michael A. Russo
Robin F. Rutledge
Edward M. Salisbury
Jennifer A. Salisbury
Adam R. Santamour
April L. Satge
Brendan J. Scanlon
Rachel E. Scott
Ben C. Seide
Shainza Shamas
Daniel Shameti
Devin G. Shea
Jawad K. Siddiqui
Daniel J. Siracusa
Daniel P. Skomsky
Michelle S. Skomsky
Scott M. Slominski
Elijah S. Smith
Ian T. Smith
Sara M. Smith
Sarah A. Smith
Ashley M. Spenziero
Nykeysha M. Sprigs
Christopher J. Stephano
Jordan J. Stevens
Jeffrey M. Stipe
Renata I. Teplitskaya
John M. Thayer
Terence W. Tolman
Philip J. Trossbach
Natasha D. Turner
Kristina N. Usack
Stephen E. VanGelder
Jennifer R. Vasu
Vladimir E. Vincent
Nathaniel A. Vonk
Kristen C. Wade
Ayako Wakamatsu
Amanda M. Watson
Julie Watts
Steven J. Weigel
Matthew J. Weinman
John P. Welsh
Michelle Williams
Claudette P. Wilson-Crutchfield
Daniel F. Wood
Quiseana J. Wright
Rigels Xhyra
Amro A. Yassin-Awad
Corie M. Yodis
Nicholas G. Yost
Alexander B. Zabawsky

Alcove
Christopher M. Dottino

Altamont
Rochelle M. Bourque
Mary E. Brown
Julie A. Halsdorf
Brian M. Permaul
Joseph U. Pezzolla
Michael J. Rizzuto
Christopher R. Shoemaker
Emily E. Tashjian
Amanda C. Tubbs
Tyler J. Waterhouse

Altona
James W. Cleveland

Amsterdam
Derek A. Bowman
Andrea J. Bronner
Richard S. Curtis
Anthony Demitraszek
Cari L. Hudson
Linda Krohn
Randy J. LaPlante
Patrick W. Luci
Micah Turner
Ronald A. Wheland

Athens
Michael N. Barbato
Amber L. Couser
Michael V. Loglio
Michael F. Stockford
Tiffany M. Storms

Averill Park
Catherine L. Anthony
Meghan M. Benesch
James M. Berryann
Eden J. Brand
Robert P. Collins
Shaun R. Cuff
Stephen E. Deeb
Halea B. Dickinson
Kelly M. Ennis
Andrew S. Fryer
Shane D. Gavitt
Kiersten L. Heffner
Joshua C. Kenyon
Paul Lachar
Zachary C. Leffler
Stephanie M. Maier
Patrick W. Murray
Andrew R. Nasman
Zachary J. Ogden
Zachary Prochera
Heather D. Ranken
Sara N. Rivest
Kendi M. Selby
Kathleen M. Smith
Sarah E. Smith
Katherine V. Trickey
Sarah M. Valenti
Matthew T. Wachtel
Catherine A. Warner
Lisa I. Wilkins
Stephen R. Wiss

Ballston Lake
Ethan Adams
Peter J. Albanese
Michael L. Baish
Edward M. Banner
David A. Christensen
Peggy S. Collins
Ryan D. Dussault
Colin F. Fleming
Bethany L. Goodrich
Michael T. Himmelwright
Whitney L. Kriete
Lauren M. Lawler
Christopher M. Marino
Karen O. Muller
Jessica L. Murdock
Sarah J. Place
Monica A. Rice
Elizabeth A. Schumacher
Ashlyn D. Slater
Patrick M. Sullivan
Lauren M. Wadsworth
Michael A. Waligora

Ballston Spa
Stephanie C. Arthur
Kimberly A. Bauer
Daniel J. Bellinger
Ryan M. Bellinger
Anthony A. Caruana
Maria Carvelas
Robert C. Conner
Devin S. Cremeans
Bethany L. Davenport
Thomas G. Foy
Samantha B. Gorman
Amber Grant
Steven T. Heiple
Matthew D. Hogan
Brenden J. House
John H. Izzo
Ray J. Kemmerling
Eliza B. LeRoy
Jennifer M. Legnante
Ian A. Lunde
Veronica L. Maheux
Kerianne E. Marin
Michael L. Martini
Brett J. Miller
Michael P. Moczydlowsky
Janet G. Morris
Abbey E. Olds
Keith D. Phillips
Jeffrey J. Pitts
Kyle G. Roberts
Samantha J. Smith
David C. Straight
Samuel S. Sylvain
Jessica L. Vanasdale
Pamela M. Wasielewski
Nicholas P. Williams
Mallory B. Wright

Berlin
Samuel R. Galusha
Kaitlyn Homiak
Jared W. Wynants

Berne
Tyler D. Duma
Brandon M. Quinn
Kevin D. Quinn
Shannon M. Skinner

Bloomfield
Jason J. Peffers

Boiceville
Jeremy W. Hudler

Bolton Landing
Shawn M. Thomson

Brainard
Hannah M. Good
Candice L. Springstead

Broadalbin
Karl A. Hoegemann
Nicole L. Hrinishin
Kelly M. Merchant

Bronx
Shaine D. Frazier
Khalid Umar
Clarence G. Vincent
Durrell M. Washington

Brooklyn
Julissa Garcia
Jeremiah M. Hyacinth
Irina I. Kachanovich
CheungMei Li

Brushton
Brandy M. Dufrane

Buffalo
Timothy P. Grant
Daniel W. Mayfield

Burnt Hills
Amy B. Denison
Matthew R. Lilla
Paul M. Marlow
Gregory J. Petrask

Buskirk
Benjamin Dobert
Alexandra J. Elwell

Cairo
Dulce M. Gomez
Emily K. Hammond
Kayla M. Sieburg

Cambridge
Rebecca B. Bell
Ariel H. Collins

Canaan
Brandon M. Fuhlbrigge
Whitney F. Smith
Kayla E. Straight

Castleton
Thomas J. Anastasio
Nicolle Broughton
Taylor R. Farrell

Castleton on Hudson
William C. Blendell
Alexandra S. Buck
Briana M. Calarco
Patricia M. Carkner
Ashleigh E. Casey
Katie E. Cummings
Scott A. Dunham
Meagan M. Getz
Sarah R. Haller
Seth R. Hendrick
Ryan J. Jansen
Viktoriya A. Mokhnatyuk
Donald M. O'Connor
Lisa M. Osmanzai
Scott C. Peters
Mathieu G. Simmons
Jessica L. Slawson
Jennifer L. Somerville
Shauntel A. Swartz
Jacqueline M. Todd
Cody R. Washburn
Sandy Zehner

Catskill
Richard M. Spataro
Brandon J. Storley l
Jenna L. Story

Chatham
Ryen T. Boehme
Trevor A. DePew
Laura A. Flemming
Rose M. Godfrey-Connors
Gregory H. Linton
Panida B. Manarel
Robert F. O'Connor
Joseph J. Simons
Preeti Verma

Clarksville
Dawn M. Weidman

Clayville
Therese R. Compton
Edward M. Stanimer

Clifton Park
Eric M. Adamchick
Patricia F. Allen
Michael G. Anton
Lauren E. Bartos
Jennifer A. Bausch
Scott A. Bourdeau
Joseph M. Breslin
Brittany Brock
Krystin E. Brophy
Anne E. Buser
Arom B. Campbell
Matthew Carpenter
Nicole Y. Chan
Alyssa M. Choppy
Lynn M. Clark
Ryan O. Coleman
Allison Colgan
Christopher C. Collard
Luke J. Cutler
Kayla M. Daignault
Thomas P. Dalessandro
Harley L. Dame
Krista K. Davis
Morgan P. Derrick
Katherine E. Duffy
Britni A. Elliott
Rex J. Ellis
Jeremiah L. Faulkner
Samantha L. Favreau
Taylor R. Fitzsimmons
Brandi N. Foerster
Emily J. Fulger
Anne K. Ganje
Jordan R. Gaston
Steven Gawlowski-Smith
Jordan E. Gomes
Michael C. Harrington
Grace E. Hodgkinson
Heather Nadine M. Hogle
Kenneth Jackson
Jessica A. Jesmain
Benjamin H. Kamm
Laura P. Keane
William L. Keiser
Noor A. Khan
Krystal M. King
Samuel S. Kobylar
Susan Kong
Velvet L. Kyle
Jeffrey P. Lajeunesse
Lisa M. Lavery
Kevin R. Layman
Jacob B. Liscom
Alexander B. Lombardo
Chelsea L. Lounsbury
Max Luciani
Christopher R. Macygin
Effie Maglaras
James G. Maglaras
Lisa A. Martin
Emily J. Mastrianni
Trevor R. Matyskiel
Kristen M. McCoy
Shannon M. Melia
Edward M. Meyersburg
Nicole N. Monsees
Kimberly R. O'Conor
Wendy J. O'Malley
Michael R. Orr
Vladimir S. Pantilei
Toni M. Patnode
Diana Piekarski
Samantha R. Pokerwinski
Amanda M. Popet
Frank A. Prediletto
Matthew J. Prescott
Hannah Puig
Dennis M. Rheaume
Sheilla M. Roberts
Joshua M. Robin
Isaac P. Robison
Jonathan Rodda
Matthew S. Rogers
Scott J. Scensny
Bridget G. Schroeder
Miles A. Seeley
Matthew J. Sekellick
Malinda M. Shepherd
Hannah A. Sipe
Max J. Sokol
John E. Stadtlander
Linda K. Turiel
Martelle C. Twitty
Megan C. Vaccaro
David J. Ventrano
Lisa A. Warner
Michael A. Washington
Kenrick Wong
Wencan Xie
Patrick Younis
Kaila M. Zalewski
Jared D. Zitwer

Climax
Robert Welch

Cohoes
Shannon M. Barrett
Catherine A. Beaulac
Judith L. Brevard
Catherine E. Castracani
Jennifer L. Chase
Nicholas L. Chieco
Julia F. Christian
Brendan M. Clause
Jason C. Conner
Kyle J. Cossey
Mathew J. Cusimano
Michael A. Davis
Michelle A. Dennis
Casey M. Dinon
Amanda L. Ellinger
Jessica L. Fagan
Kimberly L. Flansburg
Shelby A. Gratton
Lynn A. Hogan
Christine A. Holle
Kimberly Hover
Christoffel J. Janse vanRensburg
Gregory J. Knapik
Joshua M. Knapik
Sean A. Krause
John C. Krusen
Binyamin Lightfoot
Vincenzo J. Lollino
Edward Lopatniuk
Audra A. Luck
Joseph P. Mackey
My Hanh T. Maney
Kevin J. Marks
Bridget M. Mooney
Joshua J. Mooney
Elaine M. Myers
Nataliya Nikityuk
Normand M. Ouimet
James Palmer
Joseph Peek
Mary P. Provost
Melissa R. Pulcher
Elizabeth A. Raab
Seth A. Rathbun
Sean M. Rivage
Steven C. Rozycki
Yuliya Sandul
Christina M. Velinov
Randall W. Wachunas
Thomas W. Warden
Laura M. Weeks
Lawrence E. Woods
Kayla A. Yerry

Colonie
Jenna T. Stahl
Robert A. Stranahan
Joseph A. Stuart

Constantia
Andrew D. Webb

Cooperstown
Kristofer P. Weir

Coxsackie
Victoria A. Clouthier
Robert R. Edge
Jesse Q. Ferenczy
Colleen M. Hammond
Leah A. Jung
Robert M. Snyder
Matthew B. Vitolo

Craryville
Mark T. Corteville

Cropseyville
Benedict J. Amendolara
Amy V. Berger
Sara L. McCauley
Amy L. Modesti
Katelyn A. Naske
Catherine L. Thomas
Crown Point
Ethan M. McKiernan
Travis M. Tabor

Delanson
Brittany Ash
Brandon D. DeRusso
Gabrielle K. Grant
Larry D. Grygas
John S. Hotaling
Lacy G. James
Fernando L. Jones
Jeffrey B. Moller
Joshua D. O'Connor
Joanne Petrozzi-Jones
Hannah R. White

Delmar
Cadence S. Acquaviva
Chad S. Albert
Morgan B. Armstrong
Randolph K. Bowers
Eric R. Buist
Douglas R. Campbell
Twiggy C. Collen
Janna L. DelVecchio
Anna V. Dyskina
Victoria L. Ferrante
Naomi J. Finan
Christopher R. Fink
Brian D. Fuller
Kerry J. Gebhardt
David R. Gill
Benjamin L. Greenman
Jacqueline A. Harb
Paul F. Kelley
Ryan P. Kramer
Kaitlin A. LaPierre
Lisa A. Lambert
Tanya M. Limar
Tyler R. Macri
Kevin M. Manilenko
Susan N. Mannella
Susan M. Martin
Sarah J. Mesmer
Elizabeth M. Morelli
Nicholas W. Raymond
Evan D. Reilly
Kylie E. Sherlach
Kaitlyn M. Shumelda
Brendon J. Slater
Matthew L. Strachman
Judy E. Yeckley
Luke H. Zollo

Dover Plains
Andrew J. House
Timothy M. Snyder

Duanesburg
Maram Abdulmagid

Eagle Bridge
Megan C. Carroll
Cindy S. Casavant

Earlton
Eron E. Pelton

East Berne
Albert J. Charlebois
Meghan R. Creed
Geoffrey C. Raiti
John J. Reiner

East Chatham
Emily R. Blacker
Jonathan E. Franks
Allison Smith

East Durham
Matthew A. Stalker

East Greenbush
Leslie B. Aiken
Elisabeth N. Blowers
Ian W. Bridegroom
Jasmine E. Brothers
Elizabeth F. Cicero
John A. Cicero
Amanda K. Czech
Tatiana V. Evans
Jessica M. Farnan
Nancy J. Frederick
Christopher E. Greenhouse
Jonathan M. Kebea
Tina M. Kellar
David L. Kiyabo
Evan D. Lacivita
Derek A. Levay
Matthew L. Meenzhuber
Tyler R. Mowll
Jeffrey Narkiewicz
Lilah Oren
Jinshu Y. Owens
Noah S. Paley
Sean S. Pruso
Taylor R. Quenelle
Katherine M. Richburg
Tyler P. Szalkowski
Zeynep E. Topaktas
Laura L. Tubbs
Albert J. Yasus
Michele M. Ziegler

East Nassau
Katherine A. Court
Amber L. Face
Dennis I. Forward
Kevin M. Hanley
Geoffrey V. Kelly
Robert A. Lynch
Sandra J. Myers
Christopher R. Page
AnnMarie Seyerlein

East Schodack
Joshua L. Class
Amanda E. Fudge
Brian Kelly
Brett M. Weber
Sean P. Weber

Eastchester
Robin Rapillo

Feura Bush
Amanda L. Caswell
Jeremiah J. Ortiz
Samuel F. Stanton

Fishkill
Lisa K. Lindenthaler

Fonda
Natalie E. Mosconi

Forest Hills
Andrea Bastidas

Fort Ann
Ashley V. Batchelder

Fort Edward
Matthew J. Jenks
Michael J. Leeson
Nicholas J. Miller

Fort Johnson
William Miller

Freehold
Alison B. Schlobohm

Galway
Jessica Staskowski

Gansevoort
Ally M. Everidge
Dustin R. Flannery
John P. Gallagher
Margaret A. Henk
Eugene T. Hinners
Daniel J. Lovaglio
Conor B. Murphy
Danielle M. Pacelli
Aaron R. Roberts
David A. Steele
Levi J. Washburn
Samantha J. Weber

Germantown
Kristie Griffin
Steven K. Jennings

Ghent
Brandon M. Chrysler
Robert E. Davis
Eric R. Fuss
Brieana M. Kopec
Amy E. Legere
Steven P. Lemmerman
Gregory A. Reed
Xena Sanchez
Alexander J. Sardo
Cameron C. Swift

Gilboa
Travis M. Brandow

Glenmont
Taylor M. Bastow
Vincent A. Cuttle
Ryan P. Eldridge
Peter J. Kleinke
Chelsey E. Pittz
Nikita Timofeev
Andrew J. Wilbur
Anne K. Woehrmann

Glens Falls
Meghan W. Mattison
Kathleen M. Russo

Glenville
Jessica G. Furiani
James C. Jones

Gloversville
Kousai O. Ali-Khan
Emily M. Annunziata
Debbie E. Morse
Charles B. Pettit

Green Island
Sei Ouk Choi
Alexander J. Finning
SiThu Kyaw Maung
Julie L. Mazza
Ashley L. Messier
Kevin S. Mosher
Nang T. Phyu
William D. Proulx
Rachelle L. Thibodeau

Greenfield Center
Jessica R. Bellon
John H. Landon

Greenville
Kimberly Bolduc
Joshua Bouillon
Alyse Cook
Thomas C. McGuinness
Colton J. Spahmer
Sean M. Tilley
Colleen M. Wilkinson

Greenwich
Jeremy E. Barcomb
Adam M. Burch
Amanda S. Smith

Guilderland
Ryan P. Acker
Loreli Ashley
Stephen D. Brown
Ryan W. Carpentier
Courtney R. Eckert
David J. Salazar
Anastasia V. Shishkina
Tara A. Supply

Guilderland Center
Sean P. O'Mara
Yi Zhang

Hadley
Tabitha J. Rosenbrock

Hagaman
Jason R. Wood

Hammond
Tasha L. Shaver

Hannacroix
Ingrid M. Johnson

Harrisville
Brandy L. Luther

Hempstead
Di-Nasia M. Bradley

Herkimer
Kayla L. Ammermann

Hoosick
Heather M. Ball

Hoosick Falls
Edward R. Beickman
Joshua J. Bolognani
Robert W. Day
Clark E. Hemeon
Michael J. Magazu
Michael J. Magazu
Cindy D. Mattison
Jason A. Paiko
Kate E. Smith
Jennifer J. Wilder

Hopewell Junction
Thomas D. Zachman

Howes Cave
Christian A. Augliera

Hudson
Christina M. Dallas
Sean M. Howard
Jonathan R. Lazzara
David Marriner
Norman A. Molina
Adam Q. Ransom

Hudson Falls
Casey L. Allen
Amanda E. Flores
Alex K. Garrido

Hyde Park
Christopher L. Bawol
Kayleen Rovere

Interlaken
Raymond A. Zajac

Ithaca
Thomas M. Lloyd

Jefferson
Miranda J. Blakeslee

Johnsonville
Amanda E. Barnett
Kenneth R. Borter
Mackenzie A. Gibbons
Ethan G. Herrington
Cheryl Littlefield
Frank S. Pascarella
Sherry A. Rosekrans

Johnstown
Tammy J. Litts
Edward D. Robinson

Jordan
Kenneth L. Bush

Kerhonkson
Heather L. Broekema
Robert F. Brush
Valerie Thompson

Kinderhook
Patrick J. Barber
Jessica A. David
Andrew C. Harris
Ryan M. Heimroth
Evan H. Hogan
Susan E. Kirwan
Kalliopi Leggett
Emily A. MacIntosh
Paula Palleschi
Michael D. Potter
Scott E. Simpkins
Alyssa M. Stall
Katarina R. Varriale
Sean R. Wheeler

Kingston
Shana L. Entin
Charlie Greenberg
Ryan F. Naccarato
Michael J. O'Shea
Olivia Santora

Lake George
Colin P. Anderson
Lyman Peters

Latham
Blaise P. Agnew
Shaika S. Ahmed
Zainab I. Ali
Sheela Anwer
Kyle K. Bartosiewicz
Krystal D. Blodgett
Valerie R. Brozzetti
Kara M. Bruno
Michele A. Burns
Kayla E. Callister
Amanda C. Castle
James R. Childs
Khiry A. Clarke
Kasie Cook
Linda L. Crawford
Mariana L. Cremins
Kyle C. Daley
Aniello G. Dell'Angelo
Bret L. Donovan
Joanna B. Fil-Roczniak
Amber G. Finch
Robert P. Fournier
Erin C. Gavin
Ashley E. Girard
Heini M. Gizzo
Paige H. Globerman
Bethany A. Hans
Karen E. Hardy
Edward W. Harris
Nicholas J. Harris
Nicole E. Harrison
Alexander C. Jeseo
David R. Kern
Gary E. Klee
Danielle E. LaRose
Ye Liu
MaryAnn Martinez
Tammy J. McDonald
Ian M. McDonnell
Tracy A. Menges
Chelsea J. Mennillo
Amber R. Morand
Michael T. Murphy
Haider Murtaza
Jill R. Norvik
Patrick T. O'Brien
Jennifer L. Philbrook
James F. Price
Timothy J. Quinlan
Aaron M. Rivenberg
Bryant T. Smith
Vanessa E. Spickerman
Mary A. Wiersma
Douglas E. Wilkinson
Denequa Williams
Timothy R. Winner
Anna S. Wolniakowska
WenDong Yang

Liverpool
Daniel J. Holleran

Loudonville
Hala I. Awad
Kierstin M. Burns
Kimberly L. Burns
Ashley D. Carlson
James M. Conley
Scott M. Dingee
John G. Doucette
Michelle L. Duclos
John T. Dudek
Andrew M. Hart
Christina M. Hartman
Rocco H. Heitzman
Luke P. Heppelle
Nicolas Hernandez
Sonia J. Kulawiak
Kathy Marcucci
Marissa C. Miskewicz
Laura A. Morin
Christopher A. Sager
Kevin G. Seward
Caitlyn B. Silo
Sonja M. Tzambourakis
Joseph W. Zappone

Macedon
Adam C. Smith

Mayfield
Jessica M. Leach

Mechanicville
Mary-Louise Cebula
Mary L. Claeys
Mark E. DePaul
Marielaina DeRubertis
Joseph A. Fisher
Janet L. Glaude
Julia M. Hoffman
Matthew W. Keyoskey
Candice L. Knibbs
Colleen M. Krause
Rachael E. Labrozzi
Mallory A. Mahar
Christi M. Martin
Benjamin R. Meyers
Howard M. Newman
Omaira Ocasio
Krystal Pai
Valerie L. Petronis
Dawn M. Relation
Cody M. Rioux
Sara M. Rocque
Renner S. Ruffalo
Gabriel N. Schrelfels
Kevin M. Sullivan
Kimberly A. Waldie
Michael R. Wallace
Phalen F. Walsh
Christina M. Whitesell
Carolle E. Yando

Melrose
Bonnie J. Clarkson
Susan L. Finkle
Thomas R. Kalbfliesh
Bobbie L. Manzer
Laurie P. Matala
Aaron J. Roberts
Shalina L. Rossi
Matthew J. Shudt
Laura L. Simon

Menands
Ashwani K. Dogra
Richard J. Guzman-Ramirez
Tiffany A. Handelman

Middle Grove
Andrea Bishop
Matthew B. Brojakowski
Patrick S. Donohue
Kristen M. Jenny
John F. Valentine

Middleburgh
Jessie L. Johnson
Steven P. Reynolds
Jennifer L. Schwartz
Shayla L. Stephens

Middletown
Scott J. Bianchi

Mohawk
Edward J. Backus

Monroe
Neil Ingenito
Danielle M. Kennedy

Montgomery
Kristin A. Jonkoski
Thomas Stoddard

Naples
Brian E. Pucci

Nassau
Casey M. Balzer
Rebecca J. Chapman
Marsha R. Chavin
Charlotte D. Cray
Ashley A. Ferriero
Christina L. Filkins
Shannon R. Gardner
Kara J. Kriss
Trevor J. LaGrave
Laura K. Leadholm
Christina M. LoPresti
Karen L. McGuiggan
Mary K. Nelson
Nicholas B. Otterbeck
Faustino N. Rodriguez
Christopher A. Sutton
Justin D. Wilson
Kevin B. Wynne

New Baltimore
Erica R. Goldson
Matthew W. Machia
Kurt H. Schoenig

New Hampton
Ashley Weslowski

New Lebanon
Tiffany M. Barton

New Paltz
Brianna Checchia

New Windsor
Carrie A. Lynch

Newark
Shelby Kehoe

Newburgh
Shane C. Hanson

Niskayuna
Bradley J. Benac
Lindsey J. Braat
Carrie T. Costanzo
Kathryn Kantner
Colette B. Loran
Jessica N. Mansfield-Stahl
Zachary J. Menagias
Cathryn A. Salamone
Emily Sosnow

Niverville
Nancy F. Boyce
Vaughn N. Clark
Sherri A. Maccormack
Emily G. Zeh

Northville
Samantha Mccullough

Norwich
Hannah E. Vidler

Old Chatham
Amanda J. Hernandez
Matthew B. Krolikowski

Oneonta
Marsha L. Kane

Palantine Bridge
Edward J. Watt

Pattersonville
Joseph R. Accumanno
Jane Congdon
Brian A. Renaud
James W. Simon

Petersburg
Chantel R. Bink
Corbin A. Dean
Anthony P. Farano
Gabriel B. Grieco
Adam R. Griswold
Anthony W. Hammersmith
Rachel A. Hart
Lucas J. Sharpe
Rebecca E. Taylor

Philmont
Danielle C. David
Monte E. Jennings

Plattsburgh
Michael S. Bennett
Talitha R. Hazel
Courtney W. Rock

Poestenkill
Alexandra L. Berner
Jill P. Brimmer
Holly M. Burgazoli
Leah V. Dollard
Andrew C. Golden
Danielle M. Jensen
Timothy E. Johnson
Brigid E. Sheridan

Port Ewen
Tara M. Tufankjian

Porter Corners
Jacqueline R. Bellon

Poughkeepsie
Lewis F. Darrow
Michael T. Peart

Preston Hollow
Evan C. Fitzgerald

Putnam Valley
Emmelia Klubnick

Queensbury
Nicole M. Bliley

Ravena
Bethany M. Anderson
Lauri D. Anderson
Eric B. Bachner
Vicki L. Bower
Jeffrey M. Britton
Barbara L. Brophy
Melissa A. Flagler
Andrew J. Fuller
MIchael R. Kowalski
Jonathan R. Mergendahl
Tamara L. Millious
Victoria Paljusaj
Michael J. Plouffe
Christopher L. Rogers
Christopher D. Snyder
Matthew J. Swisher

Red Hook
Laurie L. Kime
Racquel L. Roberts

Rensselaer
Corinne Backus
Brooke K. Ball
Tracey L. Bohley
Joseph F. Brophy
Ryan E. Burns
Jacqueline Chromczak
John E. Cleveland
Nicholas J. Cogan
Chelsea L. Coleman
Carolann D. Collins
Kathryn R. Comeau
Cody L. Coonradt
Gregory M. Cross
John A. Danylak
Anna M. DeRubertis
John F. DeRubertis
Nicholas J. Ferrara
Rita F. Fisher
Georgina E. Flores
Kristin M. Garrett
Alice M. Gilbert
Jane M. Gilheany
Sandra L. Grady
William M. Huber
Lauren N. Ingoldsby
Heather T. Johnsen
Sarah C. Jones
Troy M. Kallner
Heather E. King
Joe Kot
Carl Kovatchitch
Kimberly M. LaJoy
John Lyden
James M. Madden
Karazin R. Moody
Aye A. Myo
Cynthia Naderi
Florence J. Parmelee
Robert E. Peluso
David E. Pierce
Jeremy E. Pratt
Lisa M. Reilly
Kendra L. Richards
Terrence M. Rizzo
Scott C. Roberts
Paul J. Ryan
Jennifer L. Sanabria
Joseph R. Severance
Kara M. Sheldon
Nicole Sheldon
Leslie A. Shibley
Daniel E. Shook
Pamela Smith
Kimanie D. Songui
Sarah Stern
Kathryn E. Tisaj
Joshua S. Wainman
YangQing Wei
Tara R. Wilson
Thomas M. Young
MeMe A. Zin
Thant Zin

Rensselearville
Jesse Santonastaso

Rexford
Lauren M. Hebert
Erik L. Hjeltnes
Kristen M. Hosterman
Lacey M. Jerome
Erin E. Mosher
Timothy L. Schmidt
Michael C. Shafts

Rhinebeck
Jamie E. Turner

Rotterdam Junction
Ryan L. Morris
Guy T. Tymann
Thomas P. Wagner

Round Lake
Kristina E. Gonzalez
Maxwell G. Owens
Heidi Parker
David Ziegler-Sheridan

Sand Lake
Tabitha M. Dutcher
Jonathan C. Ernest
Erin J. Ghent
Devon A. Lemieux
Alyssa A. Raymond

Saranac Lake
Dillon E. Barbeito

Saratoga Springs
Amir M. Abad
Christine E. Ahl
Jared Ambrosino
Robert J. Benton
John P. Bossalini
Matthew P. Butterly
Justin D. Carkner
Brett L. Carpenter
Jenna C. DeMarinis
Charlie Duclos-Seguin
Leo J. Ethier
Matt J. Fantauzzi
Lindsay M. Fleig
Christopher M. Gill
Sean C. Iacobelli
Colton M. Iannotti
Ryan A. James
Emily N. Konick
Michael D. LaPan
Dustin P. Lane
Carissa A. LoPresti
Nicholas W. Lotano
Sean A. McCleneghen
Stephanie S. McDermott
Zachary A. Meers
Bryan M. Mero
Laura E. Millard
Brendan E. Myers
Lindsay L. Schneider
Mallorie A. Smith
Sasha J. Trudeau

Saugerties
Zachary C. Ellis
James P. Jeffreys
Nicholas S. Kovac
Ashly F. Polacco
Jessica Rose
Nicole M. Sinnott
Elijah V. Wisniewski
Noah A. Zeppetello

Schaghticoke
Shawn D. Bechand
Justin M. Blasi
Gregory B. Coraldi
Annie N. Delano
Brittany L. Ericsen
Ashley J. Feller
Ashley L. Ham
Britney S. Henderson
Logan T. Henderson
Cory J. Houlihan
Ian F. LaBrake
Thomas M. Shudt

Schenectady
David C. Abdoo
Jennevieve M. Amborski
Kelly M. Anderson
Dezarae L. Andrasy
Erica E. Aufiero
Erik M. Austin
Tatyana Babiy
Sean W. Balogh
Anastasia K. Barker
Rasheedat Bello
Sarah L. Bernacki
Seth Betteridge
Ashley N. Bowery
Steven A. Capella
Nicholas Cattell
Robert O. Chen
Matthew J. Cioffi
Janina Citowicz
William A. Coons
Nathanael J. Crecca
Kristyn J. Cuomo
Cynthia M. Curione
Edward J. Danowski
Emilie N. Danowski
Clay B. DeCesare
Dominic A. Domanico
William J. Donovan
Jenna Dziuba
Rohnie Etwaroo
Tara L. Fallarino
John Ferrari
Deanna Ford
Adam G. Forte
Elizabeth M. Foskett
Douglas P. Freeman
Aletta C. French
Amy N. Froeschle
Lynda K. Fuller
Kayla B. Furnia
Jordan L. Fyvie
Erin L. Gardner
Adam J. Gatta
Brenda M. Geis
Cara D. Godlewski
Mark D. Golden
Lisa M. Goodwin
Allison S. Green
Maria Greene
Adam C. Grossman
Alyssa K. Hackett
Terry A. Haddad
Marshall J. Hallenbeck
Molly K. Hamlin
Amber B. Harrison
Jamie C. Hine
Daniel T. Hofman
Michael R. Hubert
Andrew S. James
Adam T. Jewett
Kyle J. Johnson
Ashley N. King
Bryan P. Knapick
Christopher A. Kovel
Kimberly J. LaFountain
Dan L. LaManna
Kenneth M. Lancto
Michael Lewis
Tamicia R. Liberty
Brittany L. Lomen
Kyle W. Mafrici
Anil Mangal
Kristin T. Manley
Josephine Marquez
Bethany K. Martin
Tammy L. Matola
Deborah L. Matott
Sean T. McGowan
Kellie L. Meeks
John N. Montone
Sean R. Mudgett
Christopher D. Mulford
Alisha M. Murdie
Gregory M. Musto
Kristie L. Newhard
Peter J. Northup
Matthew P. O'Donoghue
Edward R. Oechsner
Jay E. Page
Nicholas P. Polick
Tyler J. Pratt
James A. Reeves
Laura B. Regimbald
Louis Restifo
Jason G. Restina
Anthony P. Robustiano
Joseph V. Romano
Nicole M. Romeo
Jon B. Ruscitto
Patrick J. Sharkey
Matthew W. Smith
Geetanjalie D. Sooklall
Jessica M. Staar
Daniel P. Sullivan
Lindsey A. Sweeney
Adam J. Taylor
Justin D. Templer
Brian Terpening
Michael R. Tietz
Scott J. Toich
Jaime L. Tucci
William E. Twombly
Louis P. Vitelli
Aphayphone P. Walker
Caroline C. Wallace
Elizabeth A. Waterbury
Jason A. Waters
Scott Wever
Nicole L. Wiener
Walter A. Wilson
Logan Wunder

Schodack Landing
Benjamin J. Croft
James S. Krupa
Eric J. Nusbaum
Jenelle K. Rodgers
Matthew A. Rodgers

Schoharie
John H. Junge
Ryan M. Keller
Daniel P. O'Connor
Lucas J. Ullman
Mackenzie D. Wilsey

Schroon Lake
George J. Egan

Schuylerville
Jay P. DeGarmo
Scotia
Kevin L. Brann
Todd M. King
Timothy B. LaPoint
Andrew J. Mueller
Christine A. Oakes
Amanda R. Parker
Giorgio Piria
Shawn M. Schoonbeck

Selkirk
Steven E. Betzwieser
Ryan S. Brooks
James L. Cary
Grace C. Engelhardt
Brendan M. Kirby
Angela Madrazo
Julie C. Matott
William P. McDonald
Victoria L. Ramos
Valerie J. Ryan
Caitlin A. Ryther
Kelly A. Slingerland
Jordan D. Williams
Emily J. Wood-Leclerc

Sherman
Brian S. Wassink

Sherill
Natalie Rizzo

Shokan
Robert L. Cattey

Slingerlands
Danielle Bacon
Scott G. Colehamer
Jennifer J. Cornell
Sydney M. Fluster
Philip J. Hauser
Kristine M. Kelly
Elizabeth L. Mariconti
Jeffrey K. Rinehard
Leslie R. Shrager
Nicoleta A. Tasher

South Cairo
Owen D. Camp

South Glens Falls
Karen A. Cicchinelli
Marianne E. Cox
Jeremiah R. Victor

South New Berlin
Nancy L. Duda

Sprakers
Stephen M. Prall

Stephentown
Zachery W. Angley
Christopher C. Baker
Jared S. Baker
James M. Coleman
Matthew J. Cote
Douglas S. Miller
Michelle L. Phillips
Ryan S. Seebach
Katie E. Sykes

Stillwater
Krista L. Britt
Lauren P. Calicchia
Joshua M. Callahan
Pamela J. Cole
Scott A. DeFruscio
Daniel D. Dunn
Sara M. Ford
Rachel L. Garrow
Daniel D. Geertgens
Jamie L. Gervasio
Barbara J. Hoenzsch
Karl R. Hoenzsch
Billy D. Law
Justin M. Lennox
Dorothy E. Sisto
Andrew M. Walker

Stottville
Aaron M. Cowan

Stuyvesant
Robert C. Anderson
Scott P. Carpenter

Stuyvesant Falls
Christopher J. Taylor

Summit
Meaghan E. Cahill

Syracuse
Julius Williams

Thiells
Daniel Conti

Tillson
Aaron B. Estes

Troy
Dennis M. Abbott
Katelyn R. Abbott
AbdulRahman M. Al-Salami
Samantha Allen
Fatima M. Alsalami
Christopher J. Arzoumanian
William A. Bashford
Zachary J. Beck
Melinda M. Bell
Terese A. Benedetti
Martine N. Berube
Miles D. Blanchet
Kristin N. Blick
JaNezz Blunt
Gary M. Borden
Viktoriia Borsuk
Ashley R. Bosko
Damien S. Boyd
Alexandra F. Burt
Maria V. Bystroff
Tracy D. Canaday
Terence K. Cannon
Rebecca M. Chowning
Lori A. Christian
Bryan A. Ciaccia
Daniel A. Cobbins
Kelly Cole
Stephen F. Corey
Sonja A. Cornell
Jason M. Cummins
Mark E. Daigneault
Jenna L. Davey
Jessica L. Davey
Daniel V. DeRubertis
Andrew R. Derby
Matthew L. Dwon
Jonathan D. Dwyer
Robert E. Erwin
Stephanie K. Fay
Melissa M. Ferguson
Amber L. Fernald
Darrel O. Flanders
Jerome F. Frost
Ryan P. Fuller
Heron B. Furtwangler
Anthony D. Girard
Lisa M. Glasser
Leon A. Golinski
Illandria T. Graham
Colleen A. Greene
Christopher J. Gregory
Ronald G. Grieco
William Hagen
Jaime A. Hanczaryk
Justin J. Hanlon
Alyssa M. Hardy
Katelyn M. Hare
Luke N. Havenbrook
Michael N. Hayner
Cara E. Hems
Sharon Heyward
Randy S. Hongisto
Kateri L. Huska
Lorraine M. Hutton
Penelope J. Hutton
Viktor Ignatov
Muhammad Irfan
Christina A. Jamison
Rebekah J. Jarvis
Rachel L. Jones
Weston K. Julian
Jason J. Kaufmann
Paul Keicher
Jennifer A. Kiehle
Nicholas D. Kittell
Marissa J. Kovage
Heidi J. Kuhl
Justin R. LaBarge
Patrick M. Lance
Michelle L. Lonardelli
Danielle M. Mainello
Sarah A. Masterson
Leah K. Mattice
Kiah C. McArdle
Lori N. McGarry
Joshua T. McGraw
Stephanie D. McLaughlin
Oliver T. Mehner
Kayla Messier
David E. Miller
Donald J. Miller
Gary T. Miller
Rolla S. Mooney
Daniel F. Moore
Marianne Moore
Jessica N. Morin
Meghan M. Mowbray
Matthew J. Murphy
Ali M. Napolitano
Thomas P. Noonan
Kayla M. O'Brien
Charles C. O'Konski
Rachael M. O'Neil
Andrea L. Ohl
Brittany Oliver
Mark E. Oloughlin
Sheryl A. Olsen
Kristi L. Olson
Stephanie L. Olszowy
Audrey M. Pade
Colleen Partridge
Jedidiah J. Pasinella
David J. Patnode
Julianne M. Patterson
Lisa M. Perreault
Carolyn R. Perrotta
Kayla Polhemus
Aaron M. Potter
Edward L. Pratt
Zachary D. Prescott
Adrianne C. Purtell
Teresa J. Raso
Renee M. Renas
Kyle J. Reynolds
Romey J. Romano
Nelly Rubio
Marcolina J. Santana
Paul L. Saraza
Ashley M. Schumaker
Kesa M. Shea
Thomas R. Shirey
Christianne E. Shrader
Philip N. Simon
Megeen G. Simoneau
Alexandrea D. Snyder
Sean P. Spencer
Kyle S. Sponable
Michael T. St. Denis
Brett W. Szczepkowski
Erica N. Terry
Christopher M. Thier
Beth A. Van Ornam
Jason A. VanDenburgh
Teare M. Vandenburgh
Danielle Varcasio
Sarah E. Walion
Jeffrey M. Ward
Daniel D. Washington
Graig M. Weaver
Cornelius W. Whalen
Emily A. Wilcox
James C. Wiley
Jessica L. Wright
Ann M. Yattaw
Jonathan M. Yetto
Marietta A. Yetto

Valatie
Chloe W. Barker-Benfield
Lorena G. Craig
Amy N. Eitleman
Ihor B. Evanick
Tiffany L. Fridley
Lucas W. Matacchiero
Eleanor H. Phelps
Carey K. Sveen

Valley Falls
Laura E. Keefner
Meghan R. Luskin
Justin D. Newton
Lisa K. Newton
Lauren M. Tartaglia

Voorheesville
Joseph D. Berschwinger
David W. Bode
Elizabeth K. Burrill
James T. Cillis
Jason A. Countryman
Melanie M. Davis
Ian A. Dittmer
Jaime E. Flesh
Lacey M. Goodrich
Jason A. Huntsman
Patrick D. Jones
Sarah C. Linn
Stephen M. McCarthy
Christina M. Ransbury
Nicholas R. Snow
Dimitri M. Soloviev
Patrick F. Stanton
Meaghan N. Walter
Nathaniel J. Wood

Walden
Christopher G. Bailey
Daniel Cocks

Walkill
Ronald A. Hedlund

Wappingers Falls
Holly H. Conrad

Washingtonville
Kristen M. Strauss

Waterford
Sarah E. Adkins
Raymond J. Bagley
Caila M. Bertrand
Charlotta Brower
Antonio E. Caban
Merico A. Catallo
Elizabeth J. Clendaniel
Wesley K. Clendaniel
Christopher M. Conroy
Brittany M. Cuomo
Christopher J. Czirr
Jessica L. DelGuidice
Kayla M. Dillon
Elaine C. Donahue
Jessica M. Fontaine
Ashley N. Hansen
Thomas M. Harding
Raymond S. Hatlee
Heather M. Hodges
Danielle N. Iachetta
Robert B. Jones
Jamie L. Kelly
Sarah Kenyon
Tara P. Knable
Miranda S. Leary
Kristine A. Lemiesz
Kevin M. Lennon
Abigail B. Leto
Christal D. Lever
Samuel G. Michon
Abigail L. Miles
Nicholas P. Miles
Andrew F. Ouimet
Chastity Parker
Alexander W. Peet
Thomas F. Reedy
Michael R. Rigney
Dylan J. Rustin
Diana M. Taylor
Peter M. Urban
Linda D. Wills
Lacey M. Wright
Holly A. Yearsley

Watervliet
Heather Bartholomew
Jason D. Beaulieu
Katelyn J. Berger
Derek J. Bletz
Lindsey M. Brandt
Alex C. Bruso
Cathleen E. Burlingame
Louis N. Chmielewski
Christopher J. Colwell
Frank C. Colwell
Michael J. Delap
Ann M. Dennis
Sara J. Farnham
Hector L. Fernandez
Lynette F. Gibbs
Lois E. Gundrum
Syed A. Haider
Christopher R. Herald
Devan F. Hodlik
Roy T. Hoffman
Christopher J. Holland
Mbaya P. Kasongo
Stephanie T. Koch
Sarah Kolach
Jessica L. Krus
Neila Lachhander
J. Kirsten R. Larsen
David J. Laube
Elizabeth T. Lee
Wei Y. Lee
Christopher S. Lewis
Rachel R. Lewis
Hope M. Loiselle
Carolyn L. McGloin
Ariel S. Miller
Donna M. Murray
Nadine E. Narolsky
Patrick E. Oleyourryk
Samantha J. Parente
David R. Passonno
Tejal H. Patel
Ashley N. Pulichene
Steven A. Quick
Krystina M. Rosamino
Meghan M. Rosebeck
Matthew W. Salerno
Brian M. Tazbir
Caleb J. Tremblay
Kaci L. White

West Coxsackie
Britney E. Firstiun
Victoria F. Heneghan
Caitlyn M. Keel
Melanie D. Long
Abigail L. Morehouse
William T. Steele

West Sand Lake
Megan L. Bailey
Ashley M. Drake
James L. Fennell
Savannah M. Fiato
Ashley N. Hale
Sherrlyn A. Hull
Tina M. Lannigan
Daniel L. Romanelli
Andrew J. Rossi

Westerlo
Vincent F. Lehnert
Kelly A. Stevens
Karen E. Udell
Caleb J. Winne

Wilton
Olivia L. Altheiser

Windsor
Sally C. Giannini

Woodside
Apichai Poonpracha

Wynantskill
Ashley A. Bedian
Michael J. Beliveau
Paulina K. Brewka
Nathan L. Bristol
Jillian L. Cruisce
Todd W. Dietrich
Kevin M. Favreau
Kayla M. Galipeau
Shane E. Gorman
Samuel J. Hamlin
Scott B. Hauenstein
Kelsea J. Houser
Jeffrey E. Hubert
Sara M. Kennedy
Vesna M. Kuczynski
Ashley E. Lewis
Nicole J. Martin
Jennifer L. McClure
Jessica M. Merola
Shauna M. Paris
Jholee N. Perez
Krystina M. Plekan
Rebecca L. Sagendorf
Carley G. Sorriento
Carlo G. Sorriento
Allison C. Styczynski
Dominique N. Valente
Mark R. VanAmburgh
Brandon D. VanValkenburgh
Angel L. Weismann

Yorkville
Roxanne M. Ciccone-Johns

OUT OF STATE

Wilmington, DE
Joshua Pettoruto

Kennesaw, GA
Julene Eayrs

Aiea, HI
Brandy M. Lenzen

Belchertown, MA
Michaela Whalen

Cheshire, MA
Andrew J. Wilk

Feeding Hills, MA
Christopher T. Maher

Lexington, MA
Harsha Bhisetti

Millis, MA
Alexis R. Curry

Williamstown, MA
Amber C. Ferreira
Susan R. Trimarchi

Bow, NH
Lauren P. Dickson

Bedminster, NJ
Jeffrey M. Rosen

Wayne, NJ
Doron Sharel

Gates Mills, OH
John C. Ryder
Kevin Ryder

Napoleon, OH
Darcy A. Rumbaugh

Carlisle Barracks, PA
Rebeka L. Landon

Cumberland, RI
Joshua Hunter

Leander, TX
Nicolas Draper

Bennington, VT
Travis J. Brimmer
Corby D. Facto
Tyler J. Roy
Sarah Sklepowicz

North Bennington, VT
Braemon H. Loomis

Pownal, VT
Aaron J. Rennell

Spokane, WA
William A. Delgado

International Students
Michael A. Palazzo
Ekrem Bilen
Thomas Brooks
Maria F. Cardenas-Grajales
Fatih Eldemir
Marta I. Gramza
Pui Sze Hau
Amy E. Kraus
Ho Sook La
Chuanling Lu
Xiaohu Nian
Predrag Penjaskovic
Abdul N. Shirzai