News and Events
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Press Releases

05/29/2009
Spring 2009 Deans' List

Hudson Valley Community College has announced its Deans' List for the Spring 2009 term.

The college's Deans' List, each fall and spring term, includes those full-time matriculated students who have a term average of 3.00 to less than 3.50 and who received no "D", "F", "I", "Z", or "W" on their record for that term. The grade of "W" will not remove a student from the Dean's List if the student has met all other requirements and completed at least 12 credits successfully.

The Deans' List also includes those part-time matriculated students, registered for at least six degree credits, who have a term average of 3.0 and to less than 3.50 and who received no "D", "F", "I", "Z", or "W" on their record for that term. The student's registered courseload cannot have included any repeated (coursework previously attempted) or remedial courses.

Albany
Ramel S. Alexander
Scott W. Allen
Joel M. Almindo
Shonnell E. Anderson
Lori A. Anselment
Amy H. Archer
Yazmin Avalos
Andrew M. Bailey
Crystal Barrett
Lacy A. Bent
Etleva Berberi
Usman R. Bhatty
Narendra Bindra
Steven P. Blanchard
Sade' D. Brace
Justin M. Brady
Craig S. Bromirski
Yvette Brooks
Eric C. Burkhartt
Anthony Burney
Kay-Deen D. Byrd
Asante C. Campbell-Black
Daniel C. Canning
Jennifer A. Catalano
Michael H. Cearley
Vanessa L. Chonou
Barbara B. Coles
Todd M. Connally
Noah G. Cooper
Lawrence A. Corbett
Andres Corniel
Amanda C. Cortes
Joseph G. Cubello
Nicholas Cubello
Ervin Dalipaj
Brian A. Daniels
Brandy L. Davis
Robert H. Day
Nicholas DeChristopher
Richard A. DiNovo
Robin N. Diaz
Thomas J. Dickson
Thomas J. Donahue
Alyssa B. Dorfman
Gloria L. Duque
Evan P. Dwyer
Hoda H. Fadlalla
Sabah H. Fadlalla
Andrew R. Fazzone
Justin K. Febbie
Katrina Filippidou
Nicole C. Forsyth
Felicia L. Fraley
Lynn M. Gardner
Patrick J. Gareau
Joshua P. Garrett
Fruit-Asia L. Gause
Sarah K. Gebhardt
Jovan M. George
Anna K. Gleason
Rachel E. Gliha
Jacqueline Goddard
Tasheem A. Goldston
Coretta S. Good
Patricia L. Gooley
Christopher L. Gorzynski
Tiffany C. Griffith
Krista N. Hallenbeck
Kristeena L. Hamilton
Paul Harrison
Dawn M. Hart
Christina M. Hathaway
Sonji Henton
Constance I. Hines
RaShawn I. Hoke
Diane M. Houghtaling
Yi Jin Huang
Jasna Ikeljic
Kimberly N. Jones
Nathan A. Keena
Kierra C. Keyes
Shahbaz Khan
Nicholas R. Kidalowski
Hyejung Kim
Janelle King
Katherine A. King
Azra Kuckovic
Phuong N. Lam
Eunjeong Lee
Michelle L. Lewis
Felicia Y. Lloyd
Falynn R. Lozano
Kayla M. Lynch
Sou P. Ma
Elizabeth A. MacPherson
John J. Maguire
Diana A. Malave
Tierra S. Mann
Cheltonique A. McLeod
Tyler J. Mesick
John D. Mickel
Jason F. Miller
Keon J. Moore
Heather M. Morigerato
Steven G. Morlock
Bobby G. Morris
Milton D. Morris
Yolanda D. Morrisey
Desirae Munn
Ninoshka Myrie
Molly M. Nichols
Bryan I. Noel
Shanae M. Nunn
Timothy P. O'Keefe
Idongesit H. Obeya
Benjamin B. Olis
Brian Ormsbee
Tresa J. Paris
Jennifer E. Paul
Lukasz T. Pawlak
Cassie N. Peck
Elza Pengu
Samantha N. Perrotta
Justina S. Peterson
Sierra D. Powell
Jennifer L. Preville
Saedalymsha S. Qasem
Kelly C. Rivers
Jane B. Rudden
Jason R. Ryan
Nancy Santana
Shermaine A. Saunders
Eric S. Savage
Michael G. Scher
Cara L. Schroeder
Sharon L. Schwarz
Janelle M. Serritella
Jennifer E. Setford
Zhen Sheng
Fawad K. Siddiqui
Wilma O. Simmons
Amy L. Smith
Ian T. Smith
Edward P. Snide
Alishia M. Snyder
Amelia E. Solomon
Yomanika D. Spencer
William D. Stanley
Danielle M. Stapf
Richard P. Storms
Arzoo S. Syed
Adonis A. Thompson
Aries L. Thompson
Carla L. Timmerman
Migdalia Torres
Benjamin J. Tudor
Dwan A. Turner
Mary Twenewaa
Mirwais E. Ullah
Kratia L. Ure
Daniel J. Vardaro
Jamie T. Verner
Amy R. Vincent
Craig A. Vincent
Caitlin M. Ward
Jeffrey Werts
Christopher J. Wiener
Mary K. Williams
Peter A. Winberg


Alplaus
Nathan Hendrickson
Altamont
Jonathan M. Fuglein
Luke D. Graves
Julie A. Halsdorf
Erika N. Keenan
Jason B. Shank
Amanda C. Tubbs
Stacy N. White


Amsterdam
Derek A. Bowman
Robert P. Hisert
Christopher M. Holtslander
Jessica C. Lachanski
Amy E. Liszewski
Dominick Serge


Argyle
William K. Stoddard


Averill Park
Kailee G. Arnold
Jamie N. Benesch
Timothy H. Bermas
James M. Berryann
Adam J. Bond
Jesse V. Caulfield
Megan S. Coonradt
Greg J. Furlani
Jennifer J. Garro
Chad M. Jeseo
Patricia M. Jones
Alex D. Keefe
Margot G. Kopache
Stephanie M. Maier
Adam D. Pasquale
Eliza M. Roy
Sarah E. Smith
Andrew M. Tymeson
William P. Vondollen
Shelby M. Ward
Kevin J. Wilbur
Lyndsay M. Work


Ballston Lake
Matthew G. Bailey
Albert J. Banner
Tracy L. Bashant
Brittany R. Blessing
Cynthia Durivage
Aaron J. Goodman
Sean R. Gunderman
Timothy A. Mindel
Kevin C. Stokes
Lauren M. Wadsworth


Ballston Spa
Tracie L. Banares
Whitney M. Blair
Eric Brownell
Veverly E. Burkey-Sabala
Eric J. Clark
Karen A. Evans
Kaila P. Foley
Michael C. Gemerek
Luke B. Johnson
Maria F. Nicolosi
Mark A. Nistico
Thomas A. Padovan
William Robinson
Stephen R. Sisson
Samantha J. Smith
Todd M. Thompson
Samantha K. Vunk


Beacon
Trevor L. Wood


Berlin
David J. Bunney
Amy T. Gutermuth
Holly M. Seide
Josh S. Staples


Berne
Damien S. Gullotto
Emily D. Pierce
Brandon M. Quinn
Joshua S. Skinner


Bloomfield
Jason J. Peffers


Bloomington
James E. Contini


Bolton Landing
Christopher M. Bliley


Bronx
Abdul Kamara
Andrew Lawrence
Durrell M. Washington


Brooklyn
Brittany A. Jones


Bullville
Shaun Brohan


Burnt Hills
Tyler A. Coler
Kyle M. Holzhauer


Buskirk
Travis H. Braymer
Trilby S. Jones


Cairo
Paul A. Capulli
David J. Santoro


Cambridge
Michael A. Bartnick
Kristen N. Furforo
Austin P. McLenithan


Campbell Hall
Inessa Fendrikova


Canajoharie
Sara E. Chapman


Castelton
Richard K. Warner
 
Castleton on Hudson
William C. Blendell
Nathan J. Cady
Savanna C. Deitz
Leonard A. Hiles
Amber C. Huez
Sarah L. Katz
Joshua A. Kehrer
Kyle R. Lacey
Heather A. Mason
Carmen P. Matrese
Emily A. Novak
David E. Perry
Michael R. Seney
Nicole A. Wasileski
Michelle L. Whitbeck


Chateaugay
Brad W. Dumont


Chatham
Trevor A. DePew
Sarah A. Every
Michael J. Rohlfs
Andrea G. Silvernale
Michael Sousis
Barbara Tyski


Cherry Plain
Heather M. Ball


Clarksville
Joseph Guzek


Claverack
Martin E. Cassese


Clifton Park
Hannah E. August
Rebecca S. August
Sarah L. Bernacki
Sarah E. Bopp
Tyler C. Brown
William J. Bulger
Amber V. Burke
Soumaila Camara
Tatiana N. Cleveland
William Costello
Deidre E. Cowley
Kayla M. Daignault
Alexandra C. DeVoe
Troy Derouin
Kevin C. Dooling
Sean M. Duffy
Zachary T. Farrell
Amanda E. Frodey
Alexis A. Gabriel
Sean M. Garrity
David A. Guilianelli
Luis R. Hernandez
Gregory P. Hitchko
Lynne A. Jaquay
Ewelina K. Kapinos
Michael A. Keiser
Heather Kelly
Robert A. Labombard
Jamie Langella
Adam J. Lasker
Andrew S. Laswell
Andre P. Lessard
Krystina N. Logan
Leah A. Mandl
Nicholas J. Martin
Ayriayne M. Mcavoy
Catherine R. Miller
Derek S. Miller
Philip J. Miranda
Jeanine M. Mosca
James J. Myers
Kevin P. Normile
Brittney R. Olsen
Elizabeth A. Prairie
Sabrina M. Quinn
Adam R. Rakoczy
Stephen W. Reichert
Isaac P. Robison
Jonathan Rodda
Bridget G. Schroeder
Jacqueline M. Sofia
Jason R. Stark
Judy L. Templin
Tasha M. Tremblay
April J. VanAllen
Rebecca J. Weintraub
Candice M. Willsey
Alexandra M. Winn


Clinton
Caitlin A. Ullman


Clyde
Brittany A. Eastley


Cobleskill
Amanda L. Borucki


Coeymans
David L. Winne


Coeymans Hollow
Deette M. Hirsch


Cohoes
Rani Abraham
Eisam E. Abunura
Habib Agha
Haseeb Agha
Shannon M. Barrett
Anthony J. Benamati
Christopher H. Brady
Amber E. Brion
Brendan M. Clause
Timothy G. Cole
Joseph B. Coleman
Carissa L. Crandall
Casie L. Cuddey
Keith R. Curtin
Patrick D. Decker
Richard E. Emory
Claire S. Harris
Luigi A. Izzo
Keith J. Kinnicutt
Joshua M. Knapik
Joseph J. Kowalik
Sean A. Krause
Dylan M. Kusaywa
Barbara J. LeMieux
Jennifer M. Lessard
Diana L. Lombardi
Edward Lopatniuk
Jordan H. Mackey
Shante H. Mackey
Laurie A. Mitchell
Mary B. Mitchell
Adam J. Nadeau
Brittany L. Robinson
Kristy L. Rosecrans
Kristina M. Snyder
Kaylle M. Tedesco
Randall W. Wachunas
Jessica F. Welyczko
Elizabeth E. Woodward
William M. Zullo


Colonie
Zach T. Harrison


Columbiaville
Ashley L. Sheedy
Natasha E. Winters


Corinth
Jennifer L. Mann


Coxsackie
Jacob L. Koonz
Christina M. Stott
Matthew B. Vitolo


Cropseyville
Rachel K. Dooley
Amy L. Modesti
Kristen E. Phillips
Mikhaile M. Richards
Michael J. Stankus


Delanson
Joshua F. Barnes
Joseph W. Coppolo
Todd R. Hunter
William J. Menzies


Delmar
Jennifer L. Angley
Jessica L. Bleichert
Christine M. Catalano
Alex N. Finkelstein
Michael T. Flynn
Alyssa J. Johnson
Carly Magin
Meghan E. Merritt
Gregory F. Pittz
Marlon R. Salgado-Barrios
Kristin E. Skelley
Caroline A. Strom
Jamie L. Turner


Dover Plains
William M. Kelly


Duanesburg
Maram Abdulmagid
Amy L. Corina


Eagle Bridge
Amelia B. Bravata
Jordan D. Ralph


Earlton
Melissa S. Feltman
Michael R. Veeder


East Berne
Andrea C. Jasniewski


East Chatham
Maria E. Dilis


East Greenbush
Bridget R. Baum
Sara Delgoshaei
Rebecca L. Domalewicz
Shaun R. Heller
David L. Kiyabo
Christine M. Marino
Grant R. Mazur
Kristen M. McCormick
Erin E. McDonough
Christopher A. Pinchook
Sean S. Pruso
John Rossello
Maeghan E. Sacklow


East Nassau
Bryon E. Ayers
Elaina L. Gallup
Riley F. Groves
Kyle R. Kellogg


Ellenville
Christopher A. Torres


Elmira
Casie L. Matejka


Feura Bush
Justin M. Hartmann
Rebecca K. Northrup
Fonda
Stacy L. Vertucci


Fort Covington
Danielle M. Patenaude


Fort Edward
Jessica L. Hadden
Jaclyn Lloyd


Fort Johnson
Joseph M. Nicosia


Fort Plain
Jacqueline R. Capece


Galway
Christina M. Mevec


Gannsevoort
Gregory R. Johnson
Andrew J. Oakes


Glenmont
Evan J. Carloni
Clorissa M. Clifford
Katherine R. Collins
Nicholas M. Hasselbach
Jacqueline M. Kurtessis


Glens Falls
Derek J. Bray
JoAnn Latterell


Glenville
Chris Derusha
Philip J. Singer


Gloversville
Jared DeMagistris


Green Island
Victoria R. Brown
Erica C. Cocca
Alisha A. Gimlick
Kimberly A. Gurbey
Erin K. Murphy
Anthony J. Sanseverino
Mark W. Spiak
Lawrence A. Starks
David A. Valenty
Matthew T. Zalucki


Greenfield Center
Justin A. Boivin


Greenville
William H. Tobin


Greenwich
Tanya N. Brown
Adam M. Burch
Christie A. Johnson
Alan E. Pellington
Collin T. Stewart
Caleb D. Weaver


Guilderland
Gabriel A. Cruz-Allen
Michael A. Dillon
Jessica K. Jochnowitz
David J. Salazar
Jeff D. Schardt


Hadley
Kellen L. Hagadorn
Jon M. Keller


Hannacroix
Catherine A. McBride


Hillsdale
Jacob Piser


Hoosick Falls
Kristy M. Cooney
Clark E. Hemeon
Michael J. Magazu
Maria R. Mastrandrea
Stephen A. Merrills
Jeffrey T. Nichols


Hopewell Junction
Brad C. Fountain


Hudson
Jahed Iqbal
Bryan M. MacCormack
Angelica Mackey
Jenna C. Melino


Hudson Falls
Garrett S. Eastman


Hyde Park
Christopher L. Bawol




Ithaca
Rakim R. Jones
Thomas M. Lloyd
Peter F. Morris


Jefferson
Miranda J. Blakeslee


Johnsonville
Dennis M. Akin
Robert F. Anderson
Susan A. Burdick
Michelle M. Kagel
Danniell A. Lavoie
Nicholas C. Monticup
Luke D. Neisen
Drew M. Young


Johnstown
Jase A. Kollar


Kinderhook
Patrick J. Barber
Susan E. Kirwan
Chelsea L. Mieske
Lauren A. Morris


Kingston
Michael J. O'Shea


Lake George
Alex R. Lanfear
Jonathan P. Schulz


Larchmont
Rebecca L. Silver


Latham
Katelyn M. Adams
Meenakshi S. Anandam
Sheela Anwer
Vita Babiy
Joseph F. Baggetta
Stephanie R. Baltis
Jeffrey M. Beatty
Amanda C. Bills
Kara M. Bruno
Dmitriy Cheban
Karen J. Chen
Kasie Cook
Elizabeth E. Daigle
Kathryn N. Fleming
Benjamin A. Gabriel
Yvette Gedeon
Kara J. Gilboy
Andrew J. Gorman
Allison A. Haertel
Edward W. Harris
Jennifer L. Higgins
Mara M. Kahl
Michael T. Maguire
Sheila V. Maralit
MaryAnn Martinez
Anthony Mercadante
Steven M. Mercadante
Michael J. Nadoraski
Philemon Ofosu
Shahzad K. Pervezbutt
James F. Price
Isaac J. Silberman-Gorn
Danielle E. Whitcomb
Wah Y. Yu


Leeds
Tatiana S. Gjergji


Liberty
Michelle Fancher




Little Falls
Matthew E. Stallman


Loudonville
Hala I. Awad
Anne E. Belschwinder
Kimberly L. Burns
Alex S. Clarey
Brendan J. Clemens
James M. Conley
Benjamin J. Fruchter
Kelly A. Hans
Elizabeth A. Kinley
Joshua R. Kirby
Joseph G. Lampariello
Vincent T. Nguyen
Nora Salem
Antony J. Searle
Kyle M. Simmons
Gregory B. Twergo
Samantha L. Weaver


Marathon
Katie E. Rawluszki


Margaretville
Matthew R. Folmsbee


Maryland
Nichole C. Negus


Mechanicville
Heather E. Beckenstein
Nick D. Brownell
Lisa Chou
Kira J. Christie
Katelyn M. Conerty
Alyssa J. Corbett
Devon J. Deluke
Robert C. Fischer
Markie D. Goodspeed
Linmarie A. Harrison
Adam M. Henry
William E. Hughes
Amanda C. Labrozzi
Kelsey M. Lynch
Mallory A. Mahar
Luke E. Morris
Robert J. Smith
Tyler C. Treacy


Medusa
Christopher P. Lee
Melrose
Anthony M. Buchanan
Stephanie M. Curley
Rachel E. Hiser
Thomas R. Kalbfliesh
Katherine A. Kilmartin
Shalina L. Rossi
Laura L. Simon


Menands
Kylie L. Braman
Raymond G. Schmitz
Lindsay E. Smith


Middle Grove
James C. Collins


Middleburgh
Noelle A. Roney


Millerton
Alysia C. Giglio


Mohawk
Donald W. Hoskey


Mooers
Ian T. LaPierre


Mount Vernon
James T. McMillian


Nanuet
Jonathan K. Gray


Nassau
Gina M. Blocksidge
Casey L. Canfield
Scott C. Coonrad
Samuel V. Leary
Edna L. Morelli
Nicholas B. Otterbeck
Nina M. Panetta


New Baltimore
John P. Mahar
Kurt H. Schoenig
Jeffrey J. Sterling


New Lebanon
Leonard J. Brown
Bonnie B. Royce


New Windsor
Alyssa A. Conte


Newburgh
Dion A. Johnson


Newtonville
Kendra A. Cunningham


Niskayuna
Annmarie Carbonneau
Brian A. Kim
Zachary J. Menagias
Michael D. Ranalli
Tanya M. Reichel
Anthony J. Shearer
Michael Waldron


Niverville
Kyle G. Bruss


Norwood
Eric D. Bush


Old Forge
Mackenzie B. Glasser


Ontario
Jamie L. Combs


Palenville
Kristen Bartholomew
Caitlin A. Sharkey


Pawling
Karla N. Butironi
Suzanna H. Butironi


Petersburg
Karl D. Brock
Angela D. Longhi
Kelsey A. Longhi
Beverly A. Stewart
Plattsburgh
Talitha R. Hazel


Poestenkill
Jessica M. Cone
Greg C. Immediato


Port Jervis
Brent T. Caiafa


Poughkeepsie
James Boniface


Queensbury
Andrew R. Benway
Kevin W. Gilligan
ManPan Lee
Walter Rice


Ravena
Maureen L. Cinque
Lauren A. Dawson
Eliezer Hernandez
Vanessa L. Hoyt
Tamara L. Millious
Jamie L. Paeglow
David C. Pearl
John A. Seltzer
Christopher D. Snyder


Rensselaer
Raymond J. Berg
Melisa A. Boel
Joseph F. Brophy
Steven M. Bruno
James L. Chowenhill
John E. Cleveland
Carolann D. Collins
James S. Cozzy
Barbara A. Cymerman
Jason L. Ellis
Ryan G. Hall
Lindsey L. Hunt
Kendra S. Jones
Marissa M. Kavoukian
Seamus D. Manley
Aye A. Myo
Diane C. Nardacci
Tyler J. Rose
Kara M. Sheldon
David J. Soro
Michael J. Stevens
Gregory Tedesco
Kerry E. Warrington
Angela M. Wells
Justin S. Wilkinson
Thomas M. Young
Timothy S. Young
Naw Paw K. Zan


Rexford
George Barry
Elizabeth B. Borowiec
Vitaliy Gordeychuk




Richmondville
Elbee R. Diaz


Rock City Falls
Jona L. Favreau


Rye Brook
Renato Henrique


Saint Albans
LaRon R. Blake


Salem
Matthew E. Daly
Christian C. Scott


Sand Lake
Michael A. Bermas
Emily F. Brown
Travis K. Dobert
Stacey M. Horton
Marlene D. Surprenant
Joshua M. Weaver


Saranac Lake
John R. Dukett


Saratoga Springs
Christine E. Ahl
John M. Barney
James J. Bodnar
Michael R. Bogardus
Samantha J. Bossalini
Christopher M. Gill
Philip E. Griffith
Diane L. Gulbrandsen
Cole T. Habart
Colton M. Iannotti
Sarah B. Jackson
Mathieu A. Lescault
Patrick J. Lescault
Heather A. Long
Zachary A. Meers
Shawn K. O'Donnell
Christina L. Seahorn


Saugerties
Thomas M. Cashara
Scott A. Grandstaff
Nicholas S. Kovac
Nicole C. Mayone
Ashly F. Polacco
Ashley Scott


Schaghticoke
David B. Dickinson
Tyler W. Godell
Kyle T. Manoleff


Schenectady
Meghan A. Abbate
David C. Abdoo
Daniel Amering
Patrick E. Barnes
Isaiah B. Ben-Seifu
Kyle R. Biggs
Meaghan N. Blais
Ashley E. Buck
Alexandria R. Caldarazzo
Michael A. Cannistraci
Michael R. Carlin
Cameron W. Couball
Jennifer L. Cross
Steven C. Cusano
Clay B. DeCesare
Chris A. DeLucia
Kalyn M. Deso
Justin M. Doran
Brandon S. Dudley
Tara L. Fallarino
Mohammed A. Faqiry
John Ferrari
Meaghan M. Flynn
Sean T. Foley
Michael R. Galvano
Alexandra R. Gentile
Alison M. Grace
Thomas J. Greul
Eric I. Hatt
Debbie A. Hilton
Evan D. Jackson
Joseph D. Jackson
Jatnna M. Jimenez
Heather A. Kaminsky
Gary B. Karp
Margaret L. Keating
Bryan P. Knapick
John R. Konczeski
Nick V. Koster
Dane F. LaBier
Joyce A. Lanier
Lisa M. Lavery
Jennifer L. Layton
Martina S. LeBlond
Melissa J. Mahar
Elizabeth M. Markowicz
Diane Mastroianni
Catrina McDermott
Michael G. Meier
David A. Morris
Kassidi R. Morrison
Benjamin M. Murphy
Matthew F. Neeley
Paul E. Noone
Dylan J. Okonski
Keith E. Olmer
Christopher R. Palmer
Bryan J. Parks
Wanda D. Parsons
Nicole I. Plata
Budhan Ramcharan
Katy L. Restifo
Danielle J. Rogaski
Michael P. Rosenberger
Gerard J. Sagliocca
Ashleigh E. Salamonowicz
Kailin M. Scaringe
Nathan W. Schulenburg
Chelsea L. Sendzik
Jawid Seraj
Roxanne Serusa-Humphries
Zachary A. Shuhart
Kyle M. Springer
Christopher D. Squires
Kaetlyn E. Tedesco
Shana M. Torre
Rachel M. Tracy-Ireland
Michael Tralongo
Christina K. Tucciarone
Amneris F. Velazquez
Elizabeth A. Waterbury
Kate M. Whaley
Toni M. Whitbeck
Catherine A. Wysin


Schodack Landing
Daniel O. Croft
Richard S. Radomski
Matthew A. Rodgers


Schoharie
Bradley M. Towle


Schuylerville
Madalynne S. Klebieko
Kyle Lindsay
Kayla A. Taras


Scotia
Matthew Brino
Nicholas A. Brunez
Amy M. Cole
Jessica A. Ingram
Brittany K. Liggett
Sarah K. MacIntyre
Kalen J. Morey
Shawn M. Schoonbeck


Selkirk
Karen E. Buckley
Melissa R. Hanks
Jaime L. Hotaling
Dale D. Keenan
Shera Dawn L. Marzano
Julie C. Matott
Brian M. Wickham
Danielle A. Wood


Sharon Springs
Harold D. Wilder


Shushan
Nicole L. Thomas


Slingerlands
James R. Bedford
Tory A. Bogado
Sean C. Kellogg
Giuseppe V. Ragonese
Lindsey M. Smaka
Nicoleta A. Tasher
Matthew R. Underwood
Leizbeth Vallejo-Sanders


South Glens Falls
Sara M. Berube
Jeremiah R. Victor


South Kortright
Jesse D. Bright


Staatsburg
Ryan J. Touhey


Stephentown
Deborah J. Angley
Christopher C. Baker
Lauren A. Caswell
James M. Coleman
Sarah A. Grant
Danny E. Hoffman
Kevin M. Parlapiano
Michelle L. Phillips
Katie E. Sykes
Elissa B. Viner
Stephanie M. Wagar


Stillwater
Christina M. Carpenter
Jessica M. MacMillan
Harry J. Posporelis
Peter Valdeon
Zachary R. Villano
Andrew M. Walker
Michael L. Watkins


Stottville
John M. Makoske
Stuyvesant
Jennifer C. Bullinger
Greggory A. Dick


Surprise
Jasmine L. Quintana


Ticonderoga
Michelle L. Palandrani


Troy
Waleed M. AlMekhlafi
Jessica L. Albarelli
Shafiqa M. Alsalami
Susann F. Anderson
Christina M. Ashley
Beckie A. Bascom
Morgan N. Beaudoin
Everett S. Betzinger
Darrin A. Blake
Gina M. Bocketti
Damien S. Boyd
Michael J. Brennan
Jake A. Broderick
Carly M. Bruso
Elizabeth M. Bubb
Mitchell D. Callahan
Donna M. Charette
Jacques Chenet
Adam J. Christopher
Bryan A. Ciaccia
Stefano Cicirello
Amee E. Clark
Daniel F. Clemente
Andrew D. Coghill
Sarah J. Collins
Roberto X. Cruz
Elizabeth M. D'Angelo
Robert J. DeCelle
Shannon M. Demayo
Michael J. DiGiovanni
Courtney M. Donahue
Jessica L. Donovan
Jeannette M. Doody
Kathleen M. Durkee
Gretchen S. Eddy
Joseph A. Fazioli
Amber L. Fernald
Amanda L. Finlan
Erin E. Finnen
Troy L. Francis
Stephanie A. Gabriel
Jacqualine T. Gallerie
Andrea R. Giles
Frederick E. Gokey
Jenelle M. Gracon
Jimmy Granthier
Kyle D. Hathaway
Michael N. Hayner
Patricia M. Heaphy
Damianna Heffler
Elizabeth C. Horn
Timothy W. Hotaling
Ryan T. Hunziker
Veronica O. Idris
Erik R. Jackson
Christina A. Jamison
Zachary J. Jarboe
Macwood Jean-Marie
Alysha N. Jones
Dennis R. Jordan
Khachadour S. Karayan
Jason J. Kaufmann
Hannah M. Kondrat
Heidi J. Kuhl
Bertan Kurt
John C. Lawrenson
Rachel S. Leibson
Ryan A. Malone
Lori Matrazzo
Jennifer L. McLaughlin
Wanda Medero
Anthony N. Melite
Rebecca A. Merola
Lorin E. Milazzo
Justine M. Milkiewicz
Joshua J. Monk
Daniel J. Moran
Amanda N. Myers
Chantal C. Nesbitt
Samantha M. Nolin
Thomas P. Noonan
Emily A. Normann
Tiffany D. Novogrodsky
Daniel J. O'Brien
Theresa M. Odom
Stephanie L. Olszowy
Joshua P. Owens
Sasha Palatnikov
Jenna L. Pember
Lisa M. Pignatelli
Patrick J. Pratico
Melissa R. Pulcher
Adrianne C. Purtell
Andrew S. Putney
Kayla A. Rasmussen
Lawrence D. Reid
Cassandra M. Roberts
Melissa K. Rockwell
Tristin S. Rosado
John C. Ryan
Aaron Sampliner
Gretchen L. Shope
Jennifer Sorel
Steven J. Surprenant
Alexandra W. Terry
Erica N. Terry
Christopher M. Thier
Lindsay A. Thomas
Hugues Valcin
Vienna J. Valenti
Amanda L. Valyou
Hailey M. Vigeant
Sarah A. Walton
Nicole M. Weatherby
Stephanie L. Whalen
Timothy J. White
Alexandra L. Wickham
Philip A. Wiss
Shanell M. Woods
Michael E. Worden
Jessica L. Wright
Amanda L. Zareski
Joshua M. Zone


Valatie
Jacob T. Austin
Paul M. Boor
Michelle M. Burke
Sabrina Coutsonikas
Dominic R. Dauria
Amy N. Hollabaugh
Valentina T. Louzidis
Amanda C. Miller
Alexandra M. Poetzsch
Courtney L. Schermerhorn


Valley Falls
Brian M. Fucci
Jordan E. Gomes
Jeremy S. Holmes
Christopher T. Hotopp
Hal M. Kyer
William C. Waddell


Voorheesville
David W. Bode
Elizabeth K. Burrill
Michael A. Corey
Adam C. Duncan
Patrick D. Jones
Gabrielle D. Lansburg
Joshua M. Marks
Sirli Obertubbesing
Nicholas R. Snow
Meaghan N. Walter
Linda A. Willis


Wallkill
Ryan S. Bull
Marc A. Mazza


Wappingers Falls
Holly H. Conrad
Neil J. Faulkner


Warwick
Kevin Long


Waterford
Leah V. Addario
Amanda L. Amyot
Patricia R. Bolek
Shawn M. Buff
Antonio E. Caban
Rachael K. Cavosie
Nicholas J. DeMarco
Kayla M. Dillon
Michael S. Gattulli
Andrew C. Goldberg
Grace K. Hancox
Raymond S. Hatlee
Nicholas W. Huff
Michael J. Klice
David A. Martin
David W. Messier
Samuel G. Michon
Chastity Parker
Kayleen M. Peat
Michael R. Rigney
Kalyn E. Ross
Steven R. Stargensky
Dolores Tedesco
Rachel L. VanAmburgh
Jeffrey P. VanBuren
Lacey M. Wright


Watervliet
Maria A. Aviles-Watford
Carrie N. Barrett
Jonathan D. Bird
Elizabeth M. Bolt
Joshua E. Botchway
Laura M. Brazee
Mary E. Bucci
Lourmeloza M. Cadorna
Alicia M. Changa
Andrea M. Charette
Justin S. Cohen
Holly R. Crudo
Shawn E. DelSignore
Brittney A. DiBacco
Mary K. Dowd
Megan J. Helin
Melissa A. Hoosier
Yaseen H. Jamil
David T. Kennedy
Asif R. Khan
Jessica L. Krus
David J. Laube
Elizabeth T. Lee
Sheila C. Littlejohn
Kyle R. Martens
Janelle C. McFarlin
Lea B. Montana
Nicholas J. Mustico
Kathleen A. Nielsen
Giovona M. Parente
Samantha J. Parente
Caitlin T. Perrott
Samuel T. Piazza
Eric J. Polaski
Teri L. Rego
Rick J. Swinney
Erica L. Thomas
Melissa M. Thompson
Oksana Vovna
Matthew C. Welton
Syeda U. Zahra


West Coxsackie
Jaime F. Anderson
Krista L. Blancato


West Sand Lake
Adam D. Burridge
Lindsey M. Frosell-Ludder
Michael C. Giddings
Sierra R. Hopeck
Stephanie L. O'Connell
Hannah M. Pedersen
Andrew J. Rossi


Westerlo
Caleb J. Winne


Windham
Miguel A. Pinto


Wynantskill
Jessica L. Bishop
Stephen E. Brewer
Brandon C. Briggs
Nathan L. Bristol
Jessicalyn F. Carroll-Barden
Paul M. Cellucci
Daniella DeRose
Jesse L. Getbehead
Jon E. Gregware
Vesna M. Kuczynski
Katie M. O'Bryan
Kelsey E. Spain
Scott J. Tygett Jr
Leigha M. VanAuken
Michael J. Winkler
Dana C. Zeller


Yorktown Heights
Gregory T. Laruccia


OUT OF STATE
Adams MA
Dawn M. Kegresse


Dorchester Center MA
Anthony S. Bailey


Lynnfield MA
Brendan M. Costin


Long Branch NJ
Travis I. Patterson


Wood Ridge NJ
Christopher Mann


Cumberland RI
Joshua Hunter


Bennington VT
Eamon Mulligan
Anthony D. O'Brien
John L. Redding


Marlboro VT
Michael G. Akey


Shaftsbury VT
Natalia Martin


International Students
Marium A. Khan
Jhang Sadar Punjab
Seda Kus
Tabitha W. Ratemo
Linda Toumi
Johnathan Whitfield