News and Events
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Press Releases

05/29/2009
Spring 2009 President's List

Hudson Valley Community College has announced its President's List for the Spring 2009 term.

The college's President's List, each fall and spring term, includes those full-time matriculated students who have a term average of between 3.5 and 4.0 and who received no "D", "F", "I", "Z", or "W" on their record for that term. The grade of "W" will not remove a student from the President's List if the student has met all other requirements and completed at least 12 credits successfully.

The President's List also includes those part-time matriculated students, registered for at least six degree credits, who have a term average of between 3.5 and 4.0 and who received no "D", "F", "I", "Z", or "W" on their record for that term. The student's registered courseload cannot have included any repeated (coursework previously attempted) or remedial courses.

Adams Center
Lisa D. Rutty


Albany
Abdullah N. Al-Hemyari
Marc E. Almy
Mecca J. Andrades
Josephine Asante
Karen E. Ault
Nikki Y. Ballou
Jaclyn Barker
Donna M. Bates
Molly E. Bauer
Elyse M. Beaudoin
Brendon F. Behan
Rachel E. Bellard
Jeffery B. Benson
Jason C. Berghela
John J. Bevilacqua
Alexis J. Blackburn
Louis J. Bologna
Joseph Bonarrigo
Joevonne W. Brace
Maxim T. Bradley
Tierra S. Brooks
Nathan D. Brotz
Alex Bruce
Seth J. Butcher
Pamela E. Carter
Kailee Carusone
Matthew R. Cassidy
Rachel C. Chakmakas
Kayleigh A. Chalkowski
Veronica G. Charley
Tong D. Chen
Tara M. Chick
Holly C. Church
Michael G. Cockren
Michael E. Costa
Kerisha S. Cowan
Christopher D. Curtis
Brian P. Dawson
Robert J. DeFelice
Sandra DeThomasis
Cody J. DelPozzo
Joseph E. Delberta
Melissa S. Derenches
Tina M. DiCioccio
Kyriakos N. Diamantatos
Marsela Disha
Ethan D. Doak
John R. Dolny
Kathryn R. Doody
Ramzi Enbawe
Chantal Evans
Mohammed H. Fadlalla
Shelly-Ann D. Fallen
Michelle R. Faruq
Naomi J. Finan
Maryann M. Fischler
Andrew T. Franciosa
James B. Freehill
Alison K. Fuino
Alvin H. Fulton
Thomas R. Gabriel
Ryan R. Gagliardi
Carly Gerson
Patricia N. Gordon
Atricia A. Graham
Allison S. Green
Gwendolyn D. Green
Ronald G. Grieco
Nicole J. Grieves
Ludovic H. Guerrand
Manuel E. Guerrero
Olga Gusarova
Ermel Hadzic
Shane R. Hagerty
Kevin M. Haggerty
Danielle J. Hardick
Julia J. Harman-Brown
Tafari I. Harper
Melissa T. Harrington
Michael E. Heelan
Virginia K. Hicks
Ryan J. Hoffman
John E. Hughes
Samantha L. Iacabucci
Jessica L. Ingersoll
Maria A. Ingersoll
Judie A. Jackson
Nigel D. Jennings
Binu K. Joseph
Julie A. Keator
Aisha U. Khan
Ghazanfar A. Khan
Kathleen M. King
Stephanie M. Kittredge
George M. Koutsakis
Amanda M. Kraszewski
Kevin M. Kulzer
Joseph C. LaMountain
Latasha M. Landy
Dustin P. Lane
Michelle N. Lang
Mark A. Langdon
Robbilee R. Luedtke
Jeffrey M. Manor
Rion M. Marmulstein
Crystal L. Martin
Ericka D. Martin
Carolyn A. Martinez
Maria Masucci
Desiree A. McAllister
Deanna D. McCargo
Brittany F. McCarthy
Yulia V. McLaughlin
Marisol T. Merced
Benjamin D. Mielenz
Matthew Mirabile
Mihaela A. Monahan
Jessica M. Morgan
Frederick Mote
Felicien Mpeta
Laticha L. Musa
Manal J. Mustafa
Jacqueline M. Noonan
Sarah E. Northrup
Anastasia Novikov
Artem Novikov
Kevin J. Nugent
Katherine A. Owens
David C. Ozmon
Ashvi Patel
Joseph M. Patterson
Pianka Paul
Robert K. Payst
Patrick J. Peck
Sasha Pell
Nicholas K. Pennink
Samantha L. Perrault
Amy E. Peterson
Jenna M. Pettograsso
The T. Pham
An Phan
Ralph A. Polk
Megan F. Reavey
Amanda B. Reed
Cassie L. Reed
William J. Ristau
Gladybelle Rivera Cruz
Brittany M. Romano
Daniel E. Roorda
Ryan J. Rousseau
Edward M. Salisbury
Jerome H. Salsburg
April L. Satge
Jason D. Schuff
Kerri Schultz
Chris C. Scott
Cassandra M. Secor
Sibbo I. Sengabo
Kason A. Shabazz
Daniel Shameti
Catherine E. Shriver
Mark A. Shuart
Emanuel B. Shulman
Scott M. Slominski
Daniel J. Smith
Darrell J. Smith
Jeanette C. Stanton
Christopher J. Stephano
Glenn W. Stevens
Justin N. Stewart
Dylan S. Steyer
Emily S. Storr
Philip J. Trossbach
Larry J. Turner
Ashley J. Twible
Kristina N. Usack
Diane M. Van Alstyne
Tina D. Vasquez
Luke R. Vogel
Ayako Wakamatsu
Stephanie L. Walser
Christina E. Williams
Ian Williams
Michelle Williams
Rodney J. Wipf
Patricia A. Wydronkowski
Paul A. Yakel
Elaine Yeung


Alcove
Christopher M. Dottino


Altamont
Rochelle M. Bourque
Michael E. Carr
Nicole M. Derry
Nick D. Fazio
Jeffrey P. Mullen
Brian M. Permaul
John F. Scally
Lisa M. Wolcott


Amsterdam
Phillip P. Ardell
Bryon P. Bradshaw
Kenneth M. Brooks
Brittany R. Brower
Erica D. Hagen
Linda Krohn
Richard A. Liberti
Michael J. Merendo
Yaroslav M. Starunov
Ryan E. Walega


Athens
Michael N. Barbato
Thomas V. Howley
Donna A. Siciliano


Averill Park
Meghan M. Benesch
Eden J. Brand
Emily R. Church
Nicole L. Colburn
Halea B. Dickinson
Kelly M. Ennis
Shane D. Gavitt
Kiersten L. Heffner
Jesse M. Hoffay
Joshua C. Kenyon
Zachary C. Leffler
Andrew R. Nasman
Brian L. Townsend
Matthew T. Wachtel


Ballston Lake
Peter J. Albanese
Kristopher L. Andre
Sarah E. Bie
Brian A. Brader
Peggy S. Collins
Shannon L. Collins
Ryan D. Dussault
Brian J. Gaudette
Zachary N. Green
Zachary C. Hay
Courtney R. Hoffman
Mauranda L. Huestis
Whitney L. Kriete
Andrew J. Larsen
Lauren M. Lawler
Christopher M. Marino
Pierson J. Meierdiercks
Jessica E. Palmieri
Jennelle E. Razz
Patrick M. Sullivan
Kristin G. Vidal
Michael A. Waligora
Tiffani E. Wood


Ballston Spa
Michelle L. Baril
Ryan M. Bellinger
Anthony A. Caruana
Steven B. Chandler
Elizabeth M. Chella
Cory P. Colasessano
Scott D. Davenport
Sarah N. Fredericks
Christine M. Guyette
Racquel A. Hagadorn
Michael A. Heffernan
Brenden J. House
Ray J. Kemmerling
Eliza B. LeRoy
Matthew H. Leslie
Ian A. Lunde
Michael L. Nitchman
Arun Ou
Michael J. Popielarski
Kristy A. Riedel
Sarah J. Rosecrans
Tori A. Spina
Alisa C. Warner
Tyler J. Williamson
Mallory B. Wright


Berlin
Casey F. Gilbert
Jessica M. Halleran
Mara K. Murphy
James J. Slattery


Berne
Lauren R. Alexander
Kevin D. Quinn


Binghamton
Kalyn M. Parkes


Bloomingburg
Travis E. Sullivan


Boiceville
Jeremy W. Hudler


Bolton Landing
Alex H. Quigan


Brainard
Hannah M. Good
Katie H. LaPoint


Brantingham
Anna E. Mallette


Broadalbin
Karl A. Hoegemann
Kelly M. Merchant


Bronx
Amanda M. Dimaio
Isatou Jawneh


Buffalo
Daniel W. Mayfield


Buskirk
Nicholas W. Colaneri
Jacob P. Dobert
Joshua M. Ela
Dillon W. Honyoust
Robert N. Knowles
Sherman D. Trinkle


Cadyville
Adam C. Norcross


Cairo
Kayla M. Sieburg


Cambridge
Rebecca B. Bell
Thomas J. Heaney
David R. Robertson


Canaan
Kayla E. Straight
Helena S. Zay


Castleton
Thomas J. Anastasio
Donna J. LaFalce
Michael D. Miller
Meaghan O'Sullivan


Castleton on Hudson
Abigail L. Atwater
Alexandra S. Buck
Ashley M. Carkner
Kristin A. Carkner
Patricia M. Carkner
Scott A. Dunham
Blaine C. Fleming
Sarah R. Haller
Elizabeth K. Lisosky
Jeffrey P. McGovern
Viktoriya A. Mokhnatyuk
Donald M. O'Connor
Mathieu G. Simmons
Jessica L. Slawson
Jessica A. Smith
Kevin J. Stewart
Shauntel A. Swartz


Catskill
Michael J. Lasusa
Matthew J. Lee
Ashley L. Ormerod
James J. Scannapieco
Richard M. Spataro


Chatham
Harrison J. DePew
James S. Hill
Gregory H. Linton
Preeti Verma


Chenango Forks
Joseph A. Nicholson


Claverack
Nathan J. Chernewsky


Clifton Park
Tamer A. Awad
Christina D. Benenati
Scott A. Bourdeau
Joseph M. Breslin
Patrell L. Brown
Christian W. Cole
Ryan O. Coleman
Gay-Ann R. Collash
Christopher D. Coppola
Thomas P. Dalessandro
Krista K. Davis
Jason M. DeFalco
Jacques G. Goulet
Travis B. Gowie
Jeffrey A. Granato
Donald J. Guider
Amanda M. Halvey
Molly K. Hamlin
Grace E. Hodgkinson
Heather Nadine M. Hogle
Marcus J. Hunsinger
Eric G. Johnson
Benish Khan
Asante D. Kirby
Randy J. LaPlante
Kevin R. Layman
Rene L. Lehman
Andrew S. Lowe
Max Luciani
Judith A. Mason
Jennifer P. McAlonie
Jeremiah J. McCant
Kendra M. McCant
Shannon L. Moersch
Rachel L. Moore
Lisa M. Orlando
Steven C. Pace
Vladimir S. Pantilei
Steven A. Paolucci
Christopher J. Parsons
Camilla M. Pennacchia
Dorian L. Pitman
Hannah Puig
Shane W. Race
Dennis M. Rheaume
Brittany D. Rivara
Brandon J. Rivenburg
Matthew S. Rogers
Jonathan R. Romand
Lisa M. Rosado
Suzanne Rothenburg
David B. Rousselle
Leigh A. Rybaltowski
Miles A. Seeley
Tricia G. Seethaler
David Seguin
Matthew J. Sekellick
Eric D. Sendzicki
Joseph M. Sicko
Ana E. Snyder
Kevin M. Sullivan
Heather E. Thomas
Cortney M. Tribu
Aida L. Tschantret
David J. Ventrano
Andrew W. Wagar
Michael A. Washington
Pamela L. Williams
Shakera Zelawar
Kristina A. Zocchi


Clinton
Amanda L. Thomas


Cobleskill
Katherine M. Cooper
Christopher G. Wilkinson


Coeymans
Kathleen M. Ashby
Brian J. Frangella
Kyle P. Murphy


Coeymans Hollow
Karl T. Hunter
Samuel I. Kapusta


Cohoes
Donald W. Benoit
Seth A. Brooks
Deena D. Christian
Jason C. Conner
Judith L. Conner
Kyle J. Cossey
Gwynne A. Cukrovany
Sara S. Curtis
Casey M. Dinon
Kimberly L. Flansburg
Alisha M. Gamache
Heini M. Gizzo
Jason D. Harrell
Sarah E. Hoffman
Patrick M. Kane
Jennifer A. Kiehle
Dorota M. Kokoszko
Binyamin Lightfoot
Vincenzo J. Lollino
Ashley L. Luce
Joseph P. Mackey
My Hanh T. Maney
Johnathan J. Marra
Lorie L. Mele
Raffaele Mele
Bridget M. Mooney
Nataliya Nikityuk
Theresa M. O'Brien
Matthew J. Palmer
Mary P. Provost
Lindsey M. Ratigan
Lyndsay M. Reed
Benjamin W. Rekemeyer
Charles J. Riley
Sean M. Rivage
Steven C. Rozycki
Heather A. Sheahan
Meagan L. Shepard
Steven J. Smith
Courtney L. Stewart
Brian A. Styk
Wenhui Tu
David J. Wallace
Kelly L. Wardwell
Kayla A. Yerry


Colonie
Thomas C. Campbell
Dania L. Marro
Jenna T. Stahl


Comstock
Ashley J. Denno


Coxsackie
John F. Bakerian
Kassandra Collesides
Leanne E. Courtney
Robert R. Edge
Jesse Q. Ferenczy
Tracy A. Sinnott
Michael F. Surrano
Angela H. Varade


Craryville
Justin J. Hanlon


Cropseyville
Patrick W. Harrington
Benjamin F. Johnston


Crown Point
Ethan M. McKiernan
Travis M. Tabor


Delanson
John S. Hotaling
Christina J. Margison
Joshua D. O'Connor
Joanne Petrozzi-Jones
Hannah R. White


Delhi
Arden M. Keller


Delmar
Amanda S. Blanchard
Randolph K. Bowers
Eric R. Buist
Kevin A. Burns
Jhon Y. Bye
Anthony J. Casey
Jessica L. Chambers
Twiggy C. Collen
Christopher R. Fink
Kerry J. Gebhardt
Jacquelyn S. Heffern
Jacqueline N. Knabe
Kasey W. LaPierre
Nancy Leon
Sophia K. Perumal
Brooke A. Plotzker
Brian J. Rychcik
Heather R. Schwartz
Kaitlyn Shumelda
Patrick J. Skelley
Brendon J. Slater
Matthew L. Strachman
Micheal O. Trevett
Daniel Vazquetelles


Dover Plains
Timothy M. Snyder


Eagle Bridge
Heidi A. Ralph


Earlton
Eron E. Pelton


East Berne
Timothy J. Anderson
Erin J. Brew
Albert J. Charlebois


East Chatham
Amanda R. Eigenbrodt


East Greenbush
Jasmine E. Brothers
Brittany M. Celeste
John A. Cicero
Deborah A. Czech
Jessica M. Farnan
August J. Gosh
Nelson D. Guay
Evan D. Lacivita
Jonathan Mascolo
Tyler R. Mowll
Jeffrey Narkiewicz
Jinshu Y. Owens
Geoffrey M. Proper
Kati L. Rothwein
Stefan F. Sayles
Stephanie L. Terry
Laura L. Tubbs
Michael D. Verrelli
Patrick K. Warner
Erika E. Whipple
Tara R. Wilson
Albert J. Yasus


East Nassau
Valerie A. Bendetti
Norma M. Face
Dennis I. Forward
Elizabeth A. Goodermote
Sandra J. Myers
Christopher R. Page
Shelly A. Smith
Cara F. Suarez


East Schodack
Lilly C. Schelling
Brett M. Weber
Sean P. Weber


Esperance
Julie Rudolph
Brian E. Simpson


Feura Bush
Benjamin M. McKay


Fleischmanns
Carrie J. Asher


Fort Edward
Matthew J. Jenks
Nicholas J. Miller
Jennifer L. Orleman


Freehold
John Bestafka
Jessica L. McNally


Galway
Christina C. Collins


Gansevoort
Stephen A. Brennan
George C. Bull
Kyle A. Canastra
John J. Daley
Robert J. Doty
Margaret A. Henk
Corey J. Martiniano
Richard W. Morris
Aaron R. Roberts
Levi J. Washburn


Germantown
Laura S. Brown
Laurie L. Kime
Jessica L. Reynolds


Ghent
Gregory A. Reed
Gary S. Shemroske


Gilboa
Travis M. Brandow


Glasco
Danielle L. Rinaldo


Glenmont
Eric W. Deitz
Christopher M. Ettles
Theresa Haggerty
Paul G. Hall
Karin A. Kasparian
George E. McKittrick
Tonia A. Susko
Andrew J. Wilbur


Glens Falls
Harrison J. Barton
Miyoung Dennin
Brandy L. Palmer
John-Paul J. Sliva


Glenville
Jessica G. Furiani
Elizabeth Hopper


Gloversville
Mark D. Dion


Gouverneur
Krystal L. Forbes


Grafton
Lisa M. Glasser


Granville
Stephen A. Abbott


Green Island
Alexander J. Finning
Anthony J. Fusco
Jennifer L. Goss
Lynn A. Hogan
Christopher S. Karwiel
Sarah A. Keefer
Julie L. Mazza
Ashley L. Messier
Nang T. Phyu
William D. Proulx
Jennifer L. Seabury
Dana R. Soucy


Greenfield Center
Jessica R. Bellon
Charlotte K. Hauser
Aubri R. Miller


Greenville
Kimberly Bolduc
Jacob C. Church
Jonathan A. DeSarno
Max R. Egdorf
Peter M. Johnson


Guilderland
Daniel M. Brantley
Stephen D. Brown
Courtney R. Eckert
Rebeka L. Landon
Janell F. Schwanke
Heather J. Voorhees


Guilderland Center
Craig W. Guettler


Hagaman
Katherine L. Bagwell
Stephanie A. DeLuca
Jason R. Wood


Hannacroix
Kalotta Q. Carter


Highland
Jonathan J. Reyes


Hillsdale
Philip Schnackenberg


Hoosick
Tanya M. Cummings


Hoosick Falls
Jacilyn K. Benkoski
Kayla M. Frier
Adam E. Gifford
Parker J. Hassenpflug
Emily J. Helft
Crystal L. Telford
Daniel R. Vitro


Hopewell Junction
Thomas D. Zachman


Howes Cave
Christian A. Augliera
Michael G. Chevalier


Hudson
Nicole M. Albright
James B. Cantele
Genna E. Ihlenburg
Marzana Khandoker
Jonathan R. Lazzara
Rebekkah E. Manchuck
Chad D. Mortefolio
Aaron J. Mossman
Wendy L. OLeary
Brittney A. Pertilla
Adrianne M. Poucher
Adam Q. Ransom
Christopher W. Werner
Stephen A. Yusko


Hudson Falls
Jennifer L. Sabo


Hurley
Gregory C. Fankhauser


Indian Lake
Thomas M. King


Ithaca
Corey L. Cramer
Jamaica
Barry Griggs


Johnsonville
Amanda E. Barnett
Jysseca D. Dingley
Mackenzie A. Gibbons
Jeremy B. Houck
Cheryl Littlefield
Heather L. Popp
Jeffrey A. Reed
Sherry A. Rosekrans
Michelle Roy


Johnstown
Leanne M. Anderson
Dorothy S. Esposito
Wilfred J. Gonzalez
Stephen T. Gulick


Jordan
Kenneth L. Bush


Kinderhook
SharonRose R. Allison
Andrew C. Harris
Ryan M. Heimroth
Evan H. Hogan
Emily R. Ives
Andrew J. Pulver
Jeffrey P. Race


Kingston
Clayton Bouton
Tamara A. Bryngelson
Evan C. Fitzgerald
Charlie Greenberg
Sean M. Howard
Danielle Pillsworth
Nicky B. Woerner


Lake George
Joseph A. Cerrone
Lucrezia R. Harvey


Lake Katrine
Danielle T. Williams


Lake Luzerne
Ashley L. Ringler


Latham
Blaise P. Agnew
Hemalatha Anandam
Robert J. Armitage
Kyle K. Bartosiewicz
Karen M. Batko
Robyn E. Belfance
Krystal D. Blodgett
Gerry C. Buschor
Anne B. Cappelluti
Amanda C. Castle
Joseph I. Colquhoun
Shannon M. Cook
Tejveer S. Dhamija
Anthony A. DiPace
Bret L. Donovan
Jonah S. Dworkin
Kathleen A. Farrell
Peter N. Fil
Erika E. Fournier
Daniel P. Fruscio
Karen E. Hardy
Thomas J. Haskell
Robert C. Huiest
John S. Kolach
Danielle E. LaRose
Tammy J. McDonald
Chelsea J. Mennillo
Derek J. Miller
Breanna M. Mitola
Richard R. Moylan
Irina V. Mukan
Michael T. Murphy
Zienab Noori
Elisa B. Pacelli
Kyla I. Philbrook
Amanda C. Ricchiuti
Aaron M. Rivenberg
Michael J. Santiago
Nicole D. Schreiber
Madiha Shahzad
Patrick N. Sheehan
Richard A. Slish
Jonathan W. Spicher
Shazul H. Sulehri
Mary D. Truax
Sonja M. Tzambourakis


Liverpool
Daniel J. Holleran


Loudonville
Caitlin S. Brennan
Kierstin M. Burns
Alexander T. Carlson
Ashley D. Carlson
Katelyn L. Chappell
Frank C. Colwell
Ryan M. Dare
Michael J. Garufi
Todd G. Haggerty
Andrew M. Hart
Christina M. Hartman
Rocco H. Heitzman
Luke P. Heppelle
Bryant M. Luizzi
Ian M. O'Keeffe
Christopher A. Sager
Kevin G. Seward
Joseph W. Zappone


Lowville
Jillian R. Barlow


Macedon
Adam C. Smith


Malta
Amanda I. Baez
Daniel S. Havens


Mechanicville
Kevin C. Adams
David B. Bagnoli
Sarah B. Brizzell
Mary-Louise Cebula
Mary L. Claeys
Matthew D. Clements
Marielaina DeRubertis
Maryellen R. Dunkle
Sarah D. Edinger
Joseph A. Fisher
Brian P. Gorman
Cathleen Healy
Joe Herrera
Colleen M. Krause
Christi M. Martin
Heather R. McBride
Raazia B. Naqvi
Howard M. Newman
Omaira Ocasio
Krystal Pai
Paige E. Patenaude
Dawn M. Relation
Cody M. Rioux
Karen M. Shen
Brant E. Simmons
Kristen-Morgan Valitutto
Tegan M. Waldron
Michael R. Wallace


Medusa
William J. Lee


Melrose
Melissa A. Argay
Kimberly M. Maiello
Laurie P. Matala
Christina M. Reynolds
Matthew J. Shudt


Menands
Victoria C. Bass
Kenneth J. Monahan


Middle Grove
Chloe Pecorino


Middleburgh
Kelly A. Prymerman-Eder
Shayla L. Stephens


Middletown
Scott J. Bianchi


Nassau
Lukas J. Cassick
Marsha R. Chavin
Tyler J. Culberson
Mark P. DiTonno
Lorrie A. Dudley
Ashley A. Ferriero
Christina L. Filkins
Shannon R. Gardner
Evan E. Hall
Sharon E. Harrington
Karen L. McGuiggan
Mary K. Nelson
Lawanda Olin
Nicholas D. Phelps
Crystal A. Plowinske
Kayla M. Russell
Justin D. Wilson
Kevin B. Wynne


New Hampton
Ashley Weslowski


New Lebanon
Jessica G. Byrne
Laura J. DiBuono
Shannon L. Teal


Niskayuna
Bradley J. Benac
Bryan R. Bruce
Kelly V. Dignon
Gomathi Dixit
Jessica N. Mansfield-Stahl
Jeremy M. Melita
Lindsay R. Neil
Sara M. Patterson
Christine M. Singley
John M. Verba
Keith M. Viglucci
Michelle A. Wang
Kacy L. Wixson


Niverville
Vaughn N. Clark
Nicole Peters


Norwich
Hannah E. Vidler


Oneonta
Marsha L. Kane


Pawling
Anthony C. Annunziata


Peru
Danielle L. Aguglia


Petersburg
Brian A. Barto
Samuel J. Colliano
Corbin A. Dean
Anthony W. Hammersmith
Traci A. Meeth
Annette L. Pelletier
Larissa M. Ruebel
Amber M. Walker


Philmont
Victor A. Bonadonna
Danielle C. David
Monte E. Jennings


Plattsburgh
Ryan K. Pepper
Kenneth R. Stay


Poestenkill
Michelle T. Burton
Matthew D. Fischer
Stephanie R. Massoud
Michael P. McLaren
Daniel J. Mero


Port Henry
Patrick M. Wallace


Porter Corners
Michel Barss
Jacqueline R. Bellon


Poughkeepsie
Jeffrey P. Little
 
Queensbury
Adrienne M. Fischer
Nicole L. Fitzgerald
John A. McDougall


Ravena
Jennifer E. Anthus
Megan L. Aurelia
Jeffrey M. Britton
Shannon M. Carpentier
Andrew J. Fuller
Kristy L. Lennon
Victoria Paljusaj
Michael J. Plouffe
William A. Spadola
Jaclyn J. Stabell
Jourdan G. Vatalaro


Rensselaer
Janice A. Ambrozik
David C. Bashe
Brandy L. Beaudoin
Lena S. Bergstrand
Tracey L. Bohley
Melissa K. Brown
Mechele S. Bunt
Katherine A. Burkart
Chelsea L. Coleman
Brian T. Conley
Gregory M. Cross
Brooke Desantis
Amy N. Forgea
Hana M. Froum
Alice M. Gilbert
Jane M. Gilheany
Sandra L. Grady
Jay G. Grugan
Tyler Haberkern
Hunter C. Harrison
Corie L. Hart
Nicole J. Heim
Mark Hennessey
Robert B. Jones
John G. Manning
Cinthia E. Martinez
Lindsay J. Pagano
Marcus P. Piccini
David E. Pierce
Gregory A. Portanova
Eric L. Preston
William Preston
Lee A. Rappold
Daniel K. Ray
Tyler J. Sammon
Brittany A. Slingerland
Jessica R. Smith
David A. Spenziero
Catherine T. Stanzione
Peter J. Uusitalo


Rexford
Erin C. Altekruse
Frank L. DiPasquale
Ginger A. Gerstenberger
Antonia M. Gerstman
Christopher R. Herold
Benjamin C. Melick
Timothy L. Schmidt
Mara L. Shafts
Michael C. Shafts
Joseph S. Stolzenberg


Rhinebeck
Irina U. Etzler
Jamie E. Turner


Rock Hill
Lindsay P. Lounsbury


Rotterdam Junction
Ryan L. Morris


Round Lake
Kristina E. Gonzalez
Britney A. Wager
David Ziegler-Sheridan


Rouses Point
Bobbi L. Gooley


Salem
Brandon J. Dunham


Sand Lake
Jonathan C. Ernest
Erin J. Ghent
Aaron H. Lemieux
Devon A. Lemieux
Alyssa A. Raymond


Saranac Lake
Dillon E. Barbeito
 
Saratoga Springs
Yuina Abe
Elana I. Bernnard
Brandy L. Bull
Colin T. Burton
Justin D. Carkner
Frank J. Dennison
Matt J. Fantauzzi
Matthew T. Fogarty
Nicholas A. Glogowski
Ryan A. James
Amy E. Jenkins
Tiffany G. Jordan
Harry E. Madara
James M. Morrell
Sally L. Murphy
Kayla M. Prather
Samantha M. Prather
Mallorie A. Smith
Janetlyn Stefanacci
Michael R. Streed
Karla M. Streeter-Welp
William C. Thobae


Saugerties
Matthew R. Donnelly
Robert Rudolph
Michael R. Sheehan
Brandon J. Storley
Colleen E. Tetreault
Heather L. Wilson
Jessica C. Zmiyarch


Schaghticoke
Luke J. Ackerman
Alyssa L. Bonnier
Louis N. Chmielewski
Gregory B. Coraldi
Annie N. Delano
Brittany L. Ericsen
Cory M. Fazioli
Ashley J. Feller
Ashley L. Ham
Logan T. Henderson
Elizabeth G. Murray
Jessica R. Pipino
Rebecca J. Searles
Thomas M. Shudt
Elizabeth A. St. Gelais
Richard J. Weir


Schenectady
Joel P. Aery
Dakota L. Aker
Erin L. Alkinburgh
Tatyana Babiy
Keith H. Blond
Samantha L. Burnham
Michael G. Califano
John P. Callan
Eric Carcia
Joshua A. Carpenter
Jennifer A. Casey
Robert S. Cavanaugh
Brittney R. Center
Daniel M. Churchill
Daniel R. Churchill
William P. Ciampolillo
Janina Citowicz
David J. Clevenstine
Tanya M. Cohen
Christopher M. Colose
Ryan D. Coulthard
Nathanael J. Crecca
Kristyn J. Cuomo
Edward J. Danowski
Emilie N. Danowski
William P. Drake
Kyle P. Dwyer
Kevin F. Eckl
Uchechukwu A. Egboh
Alisia L. Engle
Antonio L. Fiacco
Aletta C. French
Amy N. Froeschle
Lynda K. Fuller
Brenda M. Geis
Christopher C. Giumarra
Mark D. Golden
Jacquelyn A. Graber
Adam C. Grossman
Nisar Hakimi
Emily Handy
Jamie C. Hine
William Hines
Olivia M. Isopo
Vincent M. Itri
Frank Izzo
Michael S. Jurczynski
Tracy L. Kahn
Anneli Karmo
Manpreet Kaur
Shawn R. Kavanaugh
Thomas F. Keeler
Kyle E. Kilmer
Ashley N. King
Marissa J. Kovage
Katie L. Lewis
James J. Liotta
Tiereney N. Lloyd
Salvatrice M. LoPiccolo
Kishor R. Madani
David Malatesta
Megan E. Matiz
Deborah L. Matott
Lorijo Mcconnelee
Jeffrey S. Miller
Amanda L. Mondello
Jason A. Moses
Alisha M. Murdie
Gregory M. Musto
Philip T. Nagle
Megan M. Navaretta
Lynn R. O'Donnell
Edward R. Oechsner
Amy L. Pamkowski
Jamie Pellecchia
Sara J. Pierotti
Brian C. Pinkett
Brian D. Planty
Amanda Poplawski
Mathew J. Poplawski
Ryan M. Pringle
James M. Provost
Vincent A. Puglisi
Megan T. Quinn
Hemlata Ramcharan
Laura B. Regimbald
Therese M. Retzlaff
Jean-Pierre Ring
Christina M. Rowinski
Crystal A. Rowledge
Jon B. Ruscitto
Scott M. Sabatino
Annalora E. Schwartz
Hamid Seraj
Richard T. Shafran
William T. Shields
Molly A. Siders
Jesse M. Smith
Jeffrey R. Stopera
Meagan E. Stuart
Nicole L. Timson
Scott J. Toich
Crystal G. VanAlstyne
Timothy G. Vanderwouden
Alison J. Vitullo
Lori J. Walker
Roosevelt Washington
Daniel C. Wawrzyniak
Kristin R. Weber
Daniel J. West
Nathan K. Williams
Walter A. Wilson
Ian J. Wisniewski
Jessica L. Young


Schodack Landing
Richard E. Cosgrave
James S. Krupa
Mathew D. Tibbitts


Schoharie
Bobby B. Brown
Ryan M. Keller
Thomas J. Loucks
Anthony L. Luz
Christopher J. Scanlan
Lucas J. Ullman
Mackenzie D. Wilsey


Schroon Lake
George J. Egan


Schuylerville
Jay P. DeGarmo


Scotia
Kevin L. Brann
Emil R. Dolezal
Stephen E. Jahn
Timothy B. LaPoint
Joshua R. Murtagh
Christina A. Pierotti


Selkirk
Ahmad A. Baloch
Steven E. Betzwieser
Neil T. Powell
Brian C. Riedy
Charles J. Taber
Melissa C. VanAmerongen


Sherman
Brian S. Wassink


Sherrill
Jeffrey E. Slaven


Shushan
James E. O'Herien


Slingerlands
Matthew D. Crowley
Brandi N. Foerster
Naphalak Fuino
Navaar A. Johnson
Hannah R. Lindner
Jeffrey K. Rinehard
Jeremy A. Rogers
Jason A. Sokaris
Vlatko Stojanoski
Kristi L. Thomas
John B. Vandenburgh


Smithtown
Alexandria M. Munoz


South Bethlehem
Nicholas D. Covey
Kristin R. Deso


South Cairo
Owen D. Camp
Jeremy R. Gagnon


South Glens Falls
Karen A. Cicchinelli
John J. Cox


South New Berlin
Nancy L. Duda


Staten Island
Dylan Tumbasolan


Stephentown
Kayla R. Griswold
Nicholas B. Guilbeault
Alexander F. Haley
William T. MacVeigh
April D. Miller
Ryan S. Seebach
Aaron R. Willis


Stillwater
Christopher A. Austin
Alexandra Filicoski
Daniel D. Geertgens
Jamie L. Gervasio
Jared T. Giardino
Kristina E. Gorham
Heather A. Gorman
Barbara J. Hoenzsch
Karl R. Hoenzsch
Billy D. Law
Justin M. Lennox


Stuyvesant
Robert C. Anderson
Fitzgerald G. Drummond
Scott B. Longe


Troy
Sienna S. Abdulahad
Jeffrey N. Agars
AbdulRahman M. Al-Salami
David P. Alber
John H. Alexander
Samantha Allen
Mark J. Auer
Lisa R. Baerga
John R. Barna
Michael C. Barnes
Maria L. Bashford
Christopher L. Bertrand
William J. Blake
Miles D. Blanchet
Peter M. Bonelli
Nicolas R. Borden
Viktoriia Borsuk
LeQuanda S. Bozeman
Alicia G. Brisson
Donna I. Bristol
McKenzie J. Brott
Patrick S. Brunette
Janet L. Burnham
Heather A. Burns
Alexandra F. Burt
Shane A. Cappadocia
Etem Cetin
Angelica M. Clarke
Rachel E. Clemente
Daniel A. Cobbins
Sonja A. Cornell
John D. Cunningham
Mark E. Daigneault
Ryan M. Davis
Shimia E. Davis
Carl F. DeLucia
Cara A. DelFavero
Robert A. Deo
Harris T. Dermody
Nicole A. Diehl
Nicolas Draper
Kimberly A. Dunbar
Nicole E. Edwards
Emily A. Ezzo
Gregory M. Fane
Marissa M. Fitzgerald
Jerry L. Ford
Heron B. Furtwangler
James Gabriel
William T. Gallagher
Phillip W. Glanz
Leon A. Golinski
Jeffrey T. Gracon
Shannon L. Grady
Illandria T. Graham
Christopher J. Gregory
Allison T. Griffin
Elif R. Guler
Kenneth J. Gummer
Jaime A. Hanczaryk
Padraic S. Hegan
Neville R. Henry
Jenna L. Hull
Kateri L. Huska
Holly A. Hyldelund
Antonio O. Irizarry
Jacqueline M. Islip
John R. Janiszak
Michael J. Jannicelli
Danielle M. Jensen
Rachel L. Jones
Eric J. Kennedy
John E. Kewley
Saqib A. Khan
Kevin R. Kilgallon
Todd R. Konifka
Nina M. Koretoff
Peter T. Kronau
Patrick M. Lance
Sara M. Lanesey
Andrew R. Lansing
Jason P. Laz
Wei Y. Lee
Nicholas D. Leone
David W. Lewis
Katie V. Lis
Frank A. Lockwood
Charla M. Mace
Michael T. Maiello
Colleen M. Maloney
Edwin L. Marceline
Nicholas S. Masterson
Alyssa L. McClenaghan
Christopher McCloskey
David G. McClure
Kaitlyn E. Meehan
Oliver T. Mehner
Gary T. Miller
Aisha E. Mohamed
Rolla S. Mooney
Daniel F. Moore
Marianne Moore
Kiah C. Narotski
Amber N. Noble
Crystal R. O'Briskie
Rachael M. O'Neil
James G. Ocker
Zaida M. Orozco
Lisa M. Perreault
Wesley D. Petrone
Charles W. Powers
Zachary D. Prescott
Kara E. Quinones
Adam B. Rapaport
Chandra Rebne
Renee M. Renas
Kyle J. Reynolds
Joseph D. Richards
Eric D. Riggins
Kristina M. Ritrovato
Priscilla R. Roel
Cashawnda L. Rowlett
Tiffany M. Royer
Lindsey C. Ryan
Francisco J. Saravia
Heather A. Scheuttig-DiLorenzo
Lance K. Senecal
Nicole M. Seneta
Keith J. Shippee
Jessica A. Siddon
Jasmin J. Smith
Jenna M. Spenard
Valerie K. Storey
Angela M. Strain
Drew B. Suto
James G. Theakos
Lisa M. Theopheles
Seth B. Thomas
Amanda L. Vandenburgh
Danielle Varcasio
Brent J. Vaughan
Nicholas J. Walion
Alyssa A. Washburn
Daniel D. Washington
Edward J. Zalucki
Evan J. Ziter


Utica
Jenna R. Nassif


Valatie
Lorena G. Craig
Mathew J. Cusimano
Kayla O. Devine
Kelsey E. Heimroth
Gail R. Hoellerich
Zachary M. Issler
Joseph S. Mahar
Katherine C. Martin
John S. McDermott
Julie A. Nabozny
Devin D. Rigney
Rachel H. Smith
Carey K. Sveen


Valley Falls
Darra L. Hotopp
Meghan R. Luskin
Justin D. Newton
Lisa K. Newton
Christopher C. Noyes
Steven D. Saur
Benjamin D. Sperry
Lauren M. Tartaglia


Voorheesville
Christine P. Abelseth
Faith A. Burkins-Gimzek
James T. Cillis
McKenzie E. Conroy
Jason A. Countryman
Sarah E. Ferguson
Jason A. Huntsman
Megan P. Lang
Emery P. Lemieux
Joseph A. Wargo
Nathaniel J. Wood


Walden
Christopher G. Bailey


Wallkill
Ronald A. Hedlund
 
Warwick
William G. Jackson


Waterford
Jessica K. Bazar
Matthew R. Bracken
Kevin C. Bramski
Jeremy N. Canfield
Merico A. Catallo
Wesley K. Clendaniel
Jennifer L. Cole
Stevie M. Connell
Brittany M. Cuomo
Eric G. DeLuca
Elaine C. Donahue
Tatum L. Farquharson
Fonda J. Gendron
Kate E. Hanecak
Thomas M. Harding
Cynthia A. Hebert
Jason M. Hebert
Danielle N. Iachetta
Michael R. LaPlante
Abigail B. Leto
Christal D. Lever
Andrew S. Lubas
Lisa M. Martinez
Penny L. Nolan
Andrew F. Ouimet
Alexandra C. Potter
Brian C. Pucci
Brittany L. Sivalls
Robert J. Stewart
Rachel M. Verbicki
Randy R. Wilkinson
Andrew H. Wong




Watervliet
Joshua D. Baker
Derek J. Bletz
Alex C. Bruso
Cathleen E. Burlingame
Christina L. Cucinotta
Joseph P. Demers
Ann M. Dennis
Matthew L. Eck
Catherine E. Eckel
Hector L. Fernandez
Maureen A. Fleming
Rick B. Henry
Katina M. Jepson
Alexander J. Laccetti
Ryan J. Lemay
Kevin J. Marks
SiThu Kyaw Maung
Lucas E. Merkley
Katie L. Mills
Lauren M. Ogden
Tejal H. Patel
Danielle C. Relyea
Meghan M. Rosebeck
Dipesh J. Shah
Katarzyna Szymanska
Meghan K. Towne
Celia P. Wander-Eichler
Brett M. Watson
Heather L. Watson
Kassandra M. Willette
Anna S. Wolniakowska


West Coxsackie
Victoria F. Heneghan
Caitlyn M. Keel
Abigail L. Morehouse
Cailey L. Savasta


West Sand Lake
Mark C. Duggan
James L. Fennell
Wendy L. Fioravanti
Ashley N. Hale
Cody M. Hanna
Alexandra J. Joseph
Tina M. Lannigan
Christopher R. Sheldrick
Ali K. Stewart


Westerlo
Tara M. Pitcher
Kelly A. Stevens


Whitesboro
Kaylyn M. Lewis


Windham
John Lucania


Worcester
Roger L. Nickol


Wynantskill
Evan M. Anastasio
Sadie E. Banks
Justin G. Danahy
Ryan J. Darmetko
Todd W. Dietrich
Patrycja P. Franczak
Alan E. Hiltz
Sara M. Kennedy
Ashley E. Lewis
Hanti Liu
Francis T. McGivern
Jessica L. Regitano
John W. Rysedorph
Carley G. Sorriento
Mark R. VanAmburgh
Brandon D. VanValkenburgh
Angel L. Weismann


OUT OF STATE
Paso Robles CA
Penelope J. Hutton


Lutz FL
Andrea L. Wilson


Kennesaw GA
Julene Eayrs


Adams MA
Megan L. Polidoro


Dalton MA
Jennifer A. Scott


Feeding Hills MA
Christopher T. Maher


Great Barrington MA
Benjamin C. Anderson


Lenox MA
Lisa M. Doshier


Pittsfield MA
Sara K. Hicks
Nina G. Jones


Napoleon OH
Darcy A. Rumbaugh


Cranston RI
Jana A. Hickey


Bennington VT
Colin G. Amadon
Tyler J. Roy


North Bennington VT
Bronwen Mulligan


Pownal VT
Aaron J. Rennell


International Students
Angie K. Alvear-Galvez
Maria F. Cardenas-Grajales
Mona Fette
Gabriel A. Franco Finol
Pui Sze Hau
Renat E. Kudyakov
Ho Sook La
Predrag Penjaskovic
Maria J. Sifontes
Laura M. Soler-Donate
Chak Lam Wong