News and Events
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Press Releases

01/09/2009
Fall 2008 Deans' List

Hudson Valley Community College has announced its Deans' List for the Fall 2008 term.

The college's Deans' List, each fall and spring term, includes those full-time matriculated students who have a term average of 3.00 to less than 3.50 and who received no "D", "F", "I", "Z", or "W" on their record for that term. The grade of "W" will not remove a student from the Dean's List if the student has met all other requirements and completed at least 12 credits successfully.

The Deans' List also includes those part-time matriculated students, registered for at least six degree credits, who have a term average of 3.0 and to less than 3.50 and who received no "D", "F", "I", "Z", or "W" on their record for that term. The student's registered courseload cannot have included any repeated (coursework previously attempted) or remedial courses.

Albany
Yahaira Acosta
Nana O. Akuoko
Abdullah N. Al-Hemyari
Jessie J. Andrews
Efua A. Assan
Nicole Atkins
Elaundress D. Ballard
Molly E. Bauer
Jason C. Berghela
Elizabeth A. Biscoe
Steven P. Blanchard
Evan R. Bollin
Bradley S. Bouchard
Richard J. Bousa
Adam B. Brigadier
Eric C. Burkhartt
Caryn L. Burton
Daniel J. Cameron
Daniel C. Canning
Yvonne O. Chandler
Keona W. Chapman
Barbara B. Coles
Cory A. Comitale
Lawrence A. Corbett
Amanda C. Cortes
Anneice M. Cousin
Ismael Cruz
Joseph G. Cubello
David R. D'Aversa
Felicia A. Daniels
Joleen A. Darby
Brian P. Dawson
Robert H. Day
Sandra DeThomasis
Anna E. Demars
Richard A. DiNovo
Robin N. Diaz
Craig T. Dickert
Jean E. Dodard
John R. Dolny
Dorothy E. Ellithorpe
Hoda H. Fadlalla
Mohsin Farooq
Justin K. Febbie
Markia S. Fields
Katrina Filippidou
Naomi J. Finan
James T. Fiorino
Gary P. Flynn
Nicole C. Forsyth
Felicia L. Fraley
Torson C. Fullard
Ryan R. Gagliardi
Sarah E. Galimore
Katie M. Ganc
Jennifer J. Garro
Sarah K. Gebhardt
Jaime Giek
Jacqueline Goddard
Jessica E. Goldberg
Patricia L. Gooley
Atricia A. Graham
Serena A. Gray
Devin B. Grimes
Manuel E. Guerrero
Michael J. Guillod
Kristen E. Haller
Tara S. Harmon
Raymond S. Hatlee
Mark D. Hines
Yi Jin Huang
Nicholas A. Isgro
Thomas R. Jaklitsch
Amanda V. Johnson
Rahnasia J. Johnson
Kimberly N. Jones
Thomas J. Jordan
Aisha U. Khan
Hyejung Kim
Michael P. Korsak
Amy L. Kozakiewicz
Kevin M. Kulzer
Joseph C. LaMountain
Demetrius L. Lanier
Michael Leaver
Jacob Lindquist
Mercedes M. Lipscomb
Gina M. Lombardo
Ashley L. Lopez
Sou P. Ma
Sou P. Ma
Syed H. Mahmood
Kendera J. Martin
Nicholas J. Martin
Valerie J. McCall
Fawn D. McClintock
Kimberly C. McFerran
Keisha McLeod
Brandon A. Merkel
John D. Mickel
Marilyn Y. Mohamed
Raquel J. Moody
Felicien Mpeta
Desirae Munn
Alex B. Murphy
Sean C. Murphy
Richard S. Musonera
Vanessa W. Myers
Ninoshka Myrie
Jeanette E. Nagle
Brittany L. Nati
Zaccharia Ndiaye
Holley A. Newell
Edward T. Nicoll
Bryan I. Noel
Kristin M. Norton
Daniel J. Nova
Shanae M. Nunn
Syreeta Nurse
Marie T. O'Malley
Alexandra W. Paeglow
Paul D. Palmer
Tresa J. Paris
J. Bosco L. Parisi
Melanie A. Permaul
Samantha L. Perrault
Samantha N. Perrotta
Justina S. Peterson
Olivia C. Pettit
Jenna M. Pettograsso
An Phan
Michael O. Pickett
Jenna C. Powell
Rachel J. Presher
Jeremy J. Putorti
Kristen M. Reamon
Gladybelle Rivera Cruz
Kailey L. Roark
Zoilo Rodriguez
Michael A. Russo
Michael J. Sainato
Craig H. Schreiber
Rebecca A. Sears
Jennifer E. Setford
Daniel Shameti
Zhen Sheng
Jawad K. Siddiqui
Kyle M. Signer
Elijah S. Smith
Marjorie L. Sobotor
Matthew G. Somma
Yomanika D. Spencer
Breanna L. Stangel
William D. Stanley
Shavon M. Stovall
Caitlin M. Subik
Danielle E. Taylor
Nichole M. Taylor
Bibek S. Thapa
Duyen T. Tran
Robert A. Trudell
Dwan A. Turner
Larry J. Turner
Natasha D. Turner
Mirwais E. Ullah
Kratia L. Ure
John M. VanAlstyne
Edward J. Verhoff
Jamie T. Verner
Amy R. Vincent
Nathaniel A. Vonk
Kristen C. Wade
Amber M. Walker
Leola D. Williams
Michelle Williams
Tammara D. Williams
Romel I. Wilson
Shaniqua D. Woods
Zhen Xie
Monique T. Young
Justyna K. Zieba
 
Altamont
Amanda L. Adkins
Zachary P. Appio
Jennifer L. Derry
Mary Fronk
Jonathan M. Fuglein
Cory D. Gillespie
Luke D. Graves
Jarrett A. Hover
Erika N. Keenan
Alessandro J. Russo
Eric M. Szady
Amanda C. Tubbs
Stacy N. White

Amsterdam
Phillip P. Ardell
Brian M. Barnett
Derek A. Bowman
Bryon P. Bradshaw
Sean E. Drobnack
Erica D. Hagen
Preston J. Kornegay
Joel D. Lochner
Dominick Serge

Argyle
Shane M. Sanders
William K. Stoddard

Arkville
Matthew R. Folmsbee

Averill Park
Timothy H. Bermas
Adam J. Bond
Joseph C. Bruni
Christina J. Cassavaugh
Nicole L. Colburn
Jodi L. Connors-Bergmann
Nicole A. Diegel
Seth A. Fisher
Shane D. Gavitt
Josiah N. Gaza
Antonia M. Gerstman
Thomas J. Jacon
Steph M. Maier
DeAnna M. McCooey
Samuel L. Nerenberg
Adam D. Pasquale
David M. Pierre
Heather E. Rosch
Daniel C. Stevens
Justin M. Wait
DeAnna L. Wedge
Lyndsay M. Work
William D. Worthington

Avon
Alexander L. Kaiser

Baldwin Place
Matthew D. Gallo

Ballston Lake
Chris Bailey
Kate M. Charles
Lauren Crabbe
Peter J. Hennessy
Mauranda L. Huestis
Timothy J. Huggins
Andrew J. Larsen
Joanne C. Machado
Matthew T. Marcil
Kristin G. Vidal
Lauren M. Wadsworth

Ballston Spa
Ryan M. Bellinger
David S. Butler
Steven B. Chandler
Eric J. Clark
Karen A. Evans
Adriana Fraioli
Racquel A. Hagadorn
Ian A. Lunde
Melanie C. McCormick
Wanda Medero
Scott N. Michael
Stephen N. Michael
Arun Ou
Jonathan T. Riordan
William Robinson
Tori A. Spina
Todd M. Thompson
Alisa C. Warner

Beacon
Trevor L. Wood

Bennington, VT
Nathan J. Berard
Debra M. Phillips

Bloomfield
Jason J. Peffers

Bloomingburg
Timothy M. Sullivan

Bolton Landing
Alex H. Quigan

Brainard
Katie H. LaPoint
Candice L. Springstead

Broadalbin
Katie K. Wilday

Brooklyn
Yves M. Delpeche
Stephanie Y. Wilson

Bullville
Shaun Brohan

Burnt Hills
Tyler A. Coler

Buskirk
Dillon W. Honyoust
Trilby S. Jones
Jinah B. Wilmot

Cadyville
Adam C. Norcross

Cairo
Daniel E. Cole

Cambridge
Taylor V. Cristaldi
Morgan N. Grimes
David R. Robertson

Carmel
Stefanie L. Zuccaro

Castleton on Hudson
Michael R. Ackerman
Aleisha A. Bodway
Kristin A. Carkner
Liam R. Coughlin
Savanna C. Deitz
Lukes A. Hadjioannou
Michael E. Hatch
Leonard A. Hiles
Emily A. Novak
Charles T. Ohrin
Craig M. Sweet
Darren G. Warnken
Michelle L. Whitbeck

Catskill
Kristen Bartholomew
Ashley L. Ormerod

Chateaugay
Brad W. Dumont

Chatham
Emmett M. Callahan
Devlin A. Dizacomo
Sarah A. Every
Seth J. Powell
Michael L. Rose
Andrea G. Silvernale

Clarksville
Joseph Guzek

Clifton Park
Jaclene T. Becker
Laura K. Bloch
Ralph E. Blond
Kendra N. Bohunicky
Olivia M. Bootier
Sarah E. Bopp
Stephen E. Bour
Tatiana N. Cleveland
Gay-Ann R. Collash
Lisa M. Cooper
Christopher D. Coppola
Joshua D. Craver
Alice F. D'Alessandro
Kayla M. Daignault
Kevin C. Dooling
Brittanae M. Drake
Alissa N. Erno
Alexis A. Gabriel
Nicholas T. Gaston
Daniel E. Glick
Jarad N. Hartman
Andrew W. Hazlett
Luis R. Hernandez
Megan E. Himmel
Monica L. Hurry
Michael P. Impicciatore
Kirsten I. Jesaitis
Eric G. Johnson
Tiffany H. Kowalski
Matthew H. Krebs
John J. Krok
Jeffrey P. Lajeunesse
Adam J. Lasker
Whitney L. Lattan
Nicholas J. Lehman
Max Luciani
Amber B. Luke
Devon B. Mancini
Leah A. Mandl
Kari C. Maroncelli
Elizabeth J. McDonough
Brian C. McGrath
Derek S. Miller
Nicole N. Monsees
Jeanine M. Mosca
Brittney R. Olsen
Shannon M. Olson
Elizabeth A. Prairie
Gregory A. Prazych
Kevin J. Quick
James C. Reese
Brandon J. Rivenburg
David B. Rousselle
Elizabeth A. Rowney
Jennifer N. Sacca
Jenna M. Semenza
Andrew P. Smith
David R. Spain
Jason R. Stark
Cory R. Thrane
Martelle C. Twitty
Michele A. Vitagliano
Inson Y. Williams
Shakera Zelawar
Kristina A. Zocchi

Clinton
Caitlin A. Ullman

Cobleskill
Paul J. Chichester
Kayla Smith

Coeymans
Jennifer R. Carras
Brian J. Frangella
Susan Tower

Cohoes
Eisam E. Abunura
Joshua R. Brown
Kyle J. Cossey
Carissa L. Crandall
Casie L. Cuddey
Keith R. Curtin
Nicholas E. Desso
Kimberly L. Flansburg
Drake A. Galarneau
Sarah E. Hoffman
Tiffany L. Houser
Jennifer R. Juneau
Amanda L. Kenton
Keith J. Kinnicutt
Joshua M. Knapik
Joseph J. Kowalik
Danielle L. Landi
Nghiem N. Le
Barbara J. LeMieux
Audra A. Luck
Megan A. Mathisen
Kara J. McCoy
Jessica A. Mele
Adam J. Nadeau
Matthew J. Palmer
Teigan M. Powell
Lindsey M. Ratigan
Jenna M. Rinkewich
Kristy L. Rosecrans
Steven C. Rozycki
Jessica M. Rush
David R. Sokol
Jonathan R. Stocker
Vivian M. Tazeh
Blair E. Tetrault
Stephanie E. Threw
Elizabeth E. Woodward

Colonie
Zach T. Harrison

Corinth
Alvey M. Harrison
Jennifer L. Mann
Bernard T. Palmer

Cornwall on Hudson
Christopher J. McGann

Coxsackie
John F. Bakerian
Samaria D. Corrales
Leanne E. Courtney
Barbara A. Davis
Matthew B. Vitolo

Cropseyville
Danielle M. Davies
Benjamin F. Johnston
Sara L. McCauley
Amy L. Modesti
Kristen E. Phillips

Crown Point
Ethan M. McKiernan

Dalton
Jennifer A. Scott

Delanson
Joseph W. Coppolo
Todd R. Hunter
Linda Rafferty

Delmar
Alyssa E. Boynton
Wayne J. Burt
Jaime E. Craft
Megan E. Cronin
Lydia K. Cullinan
Kirk G. Douglass
Jennifer F. Fish
Ryan L. Flansburg
Colin D. Gillman
Caedmon A. Holland
Alyssa J. Johnson
Nancy Leon
Allen A. Moorby
Shanon M. Mueller
Kristin E. Skelley
Susan M. Springsteen
Brian C. Storey
Gregory N. Weiss

Duanesburg
John T. Weisser

Eagle Bridge
Michael D. Freel
Jordan D. Ralph

Earlton
Logan N. Caldara

East Berne
Timothy J. Anderson

East Greenbush
Jade A. Agar
Courtney M. Baksa
Elizabeth F. Cicero
Andre Z. Cobb
Kira L. Delsignore
Justin R. Edberg
Jessica M. Farnan
Sarah B. Garland
Aaron M. Gootz
Shaun R. Heller
Jacob Hutchins
Jessica M. Krasher
Lindsay P. Lounsbury
Jonathan Mascolo
Grant R. Mazur
Kristen M. McCormick
Erin E. McDonough
Patrick D. McShane
Noah S. Paley
Meryl G. Tremblay
Amy-Jeanne Willsey
Albert J. Yasus

East Nassau
Chester M. Ayers
Norma M. Face
Kyle R. Kellogg
Thomas C. Wagner

El Segundo, CA
Nicholas G. Kemp

Ellenville
Christopher A. Torres

Endicott
Victoria E. Bonds

Esperance
Jonathan J. Klopman

Ewing, NJ
Louis E. Thomas

Fayetteville
Ian A. Matonse

Feura Bush
Andrea M. Bonacci
Ryan C. Renak

Fonda
Stacy L. Vertucci

Fort Edward
Jessica L. Hadden
Vladimir J. Pratt

Fort Plain
Jacqueline R. Capece

Freehold
William Bestafka

Friendship
Mackenzie T. Sawyer

Galway
Gregory A. Gibbins

Gansevoort
Stephen A. Brennan
Kyle A. Canastra
John J. Daley
Anna A. Emery
Margaret A. Henk
Arthur E. Kirker
Corey J. Martiniano
Andrew J. Oakes
Danielle M. Pacelli

Germantwon
Emily A. Chilinski
Racquel L. Roberts

Ghent
Brieana M. Kopec
Ethan E. Nielsen
Gary S. Shemroske

Glenmont
Evan J. Carloni
Clorissa M. Clifford
Jeffery S. Phillips
Amy C. Schimmel
Andrea L. Wilson

Glens Falls
Derek J. Bray
Andrew J. Lewis

Glenville
Elizabeth Hopper

Gloversville
Jamie Insogna

Gouverneur
Krystal L. Forbes

Green Island
Dianna L. Carras
Erica C. Cocca
Justin S. Cohen
Christopher S. Karwiel
Nicholas S. McHargue
Angel L. Sowalsky
David A. Valenty

Greenville
Max R. Egdorf

Greenwich
Adam M. Burch
Christie A. Johnson

Guilderland
Lauren Berryann
Michael A. Dillon

Hagaman
Stephanie A. DeLuca
Jason R. Wood

Harpersfield
Cassie L. Reed

Hartland
Diana Albanese

Hoosick Falls
Jacilyn K. Benkoski
Laurel A. DelRosario
Stephen A. Hagadorn
Parker J. Hassenpflug
Caitlin M. Johnson
Jeffrey T. Nichols
Matthew T. Sagendorf

Hopewell Junction
Brad C. Fountain
Brett M. Marinaccio
Joseph P. Marshall

Hudson
Pamela R. Adams
James B. Cantele
Mario A. Costa
James C. Kneeland
Jennifer A. Link
Bryan M. MacCormack
Angelica Mackey
Chad D. Mortefolio
Mayra E. Tapia

Ithaca
Thomas M. Lloyd

Jefferson
Miranda J. Blakeslee

Johnsonville
Steven J. Altarac
Robert F. Anderson
Kristina C. Bullis
Robert J. Hamilton
Malkah D. Harris
Jeremy R. Miller
Michelle Roy

Johnstown
Jase A. Kollar
Susan P. Santangelo

Keene
Joleah MacKenzie

Kinderhook
Patrick J. Barber
Susan E. Kirwan
Dawn Morgan
Lauren A. Morris

Kingston
Evan C. Fitzgerald
Sabrina N. Touhey

Lake Katrine
Bradley R. Hill
Danielle T. Williams

Latham
Katelyn M. Adams
Haseeb Agha
Christopher D. Allen
Robert J. Armitage
Krystal D. Blodgett
Christopher W. Burns
Ryan C. Burns
Marc J. Caprara
Amanda C. Castle
Christine L. Cehowski
Joseph I. Colquhoun
Patrick D. Decker
Bret L. Donovan
Kathryn N. Fleming
Mark A. Garhartt
Kara J. Gilboy
Andrew J. Gorman
Jennifer L. Higgins
Jared P. Kaczynski
Hyder B. Kadhim
Arshad Khan
Sabrina A. McKay
Steven M. Mercadante
Anne Mertens
Michael T. Murphy
Sara A. Padyk
Amanda K. Parry
Nicole E. Racette
Amanda C. Ricchiuti
Christopher C. Robinson
Steven J. Stark
Markee A. Stidom
Jennifer R. Wilson

Loudonville
Michael R. Backus
Katelyn L. Chappell
Alex S. Clarey
James M. Conley
Andrea M. Coulson
Stephanie H. Garner
Kelly A. Hans
Brian M. Kennedy
Timothy Lawlor
Joelle R. Loudis
Joseph J. Miskewicz
Brian A. Rieth
Nora Salem
Kyle M. Simmons
Samantha L. Weaver

Lowville
Jillian R. Barlow

Lynnfield, MA
Brendan M. Costin

Maplewood
Angela M. Stimac

Marathon
Katie E. Rawluszki

Marlboro
Joseph M. Gerbino

Massena
Melissa L. Schwartfigure

Mechanicville
Audreanna E. Boner
Aaron M. Boudreau
Matthew D. Clements
Alyssa J. Corbett
Devon J. Deluke
Danielle M. Diggs
Angelina J. Doten
Amanda M. Ely
Ralph M. Emerson
Daniel G. Hoogkamp
William E. Hughes
Lauren E. Johnson
Christi M. Martin
Michael V. Melvin
Kristen-Morgan Valitutto
Tegan M. Waldron

Medusa
William J. Lee

Melrose
Katherine A. Kilmartin
Elisabeth Koletas
Laura L. Simon

Menands
Victoria C. Bass
Kylie L. Braman
Maqueda Y. Hinds
Julia M. Sennett

Middle Grove
Andrea Bishop
Chloe Pecorino

Middleburgh
Dawn O. Eder
Amanda D. Howard
Noelle A. Roney
Jennifer L. Schwartz
Shannon E. Thayer

Middletown
Chad J. Hunt
Norbelisa Ramos

Millerton
Alysia C. Giglio

Mohawk
Heather L. Johnson

Mooers Forks
Jacob E. Dixon

Mount Marion
Maxwell J. Smith

Mount Vernon
James T. McMillian

Nassau
Colleen J. Arnold
William J. Bombardier
Scott C. Coonrad
Mark P. DiTonno
Shannon R. Gardner
Amber L. Ingoldsby
Rebecca A. Linzner
Holly A. Mills
Edna L. Morelli
Sara J. Peters
Malerie A. Tillman
Jessica L. Tobia
Justin D. Wilson

New Baltimore
John P. Mahar
Kurt H. Schoenig

New Lebanon
Leonard J. Brown
Laura J. DiBuono
Bonnie B. Royce
Brianna E. Trumbull

New York
Sylvester Concepcion

Nicholville
Amanda L. Bisnett

Niskayuna
Sarah L. Carciobolo
Mark J. Delaney
Kevin M. Fealey
Michael J. LaBello
Jawid Seraj
Serouse Sharifipour

North Adams, MA
Angel M. Quinones

North Bennington, VT
Bronwen Mulligan

North Hoosick
Brett J. Ferraro

Old Forge
Mackenzie B. Glasser

Ontario
Jamie L. Combs

Palenville
Caitlin A. Sharkey

Palmetto Bay, FL
Michael Salas

Pawling
Suzanna H. Butironi

Petersburg
Alicia L. Phillips

Philmont
Monte E. Jennings

Pittsfield, MA
Julie L. Giardina

Poestenkill
Brien P. Sheridan
Carissa M. Woodrow

Port Chester
Kenneth S. Buffa
Tobin T. Kovoor

Port Henry
Patrick M. Wallace

Poughkeepsie
Amita S. Babariya

Purling
Shane T. Henry

Queensbury
Kevin W. Gilligan
John A. McDougall
Nicholas A. Racicot
Kenneth J. Tucker

Ravena
Christopher D. Alnutt
Megan L. Aurelia
Chelsey J. Miller
Julie M. Persico
Robert D. Radley

Remsen
William R. Smith

Rensselaer
Brandy L. Beaudoin
James S. Cozzy
Michael L. DeCoste
Anna M. DeRubertis
Jason L. Ellis
Colleen M. Fernald
Jane M. Gilheany
Sandra L. Grady
LouAnn Gramolini
Ryan G. Hall
Kathryn A. Knerr
Sabrina H. LaCoy
Krista M. Liuzzi
Stephen E. Lohnes
Brian M. Mahoney
Samantha M. Manning
Michelle M. McDonald
Lauren Melewski
Ryan J. Mesko
Brian M. Pagnotti
Marcus P. Piccini
David E. Pierce
Lisa M. Reilly
Kendra L. Richards
Montine L. Rochelle
Mark A. Skriptshak
Kenzie P. Springer
Alicia M. Suscietto
Angela M. Wells
Han S. Win
Thomas M. Young

Rexford
George Barry
Kyle P. Boni
Elizabeth B. Borowiec
Devon Hamilton
Abigail L. Kenific
Aleksandr Khlyapov
Erica H. Marinucci

Rock City Falls
Rachel L. Bennett

Rome
Jennifer L. Riolo

Rotterdam
Patrick J. Heigel

Rotterdam Junction
Kelsey E. Hart

Round Top
Kara L. Guerin

Rouses Point
Andrew Southwick

Saint Albans, VT
LaRon R. Blake

Salem
Lynda C. Jarvis

Sand Lake
Travis K. Dobert
Eileen L. Horton
Aaron H. Lemieux
Devon A. Lemieux
Jami L. Petrone
Thomas M. Stevens

Saratoga Springs
Yuina Abe
John M. Barney
James J. Bodnar
Belinda Colon
Krysta L. Coulter
Nicholas R. Delarm
Matt J. Fantauzzi
Matthew T. Fogarty
Christopher M. Gill
Erik Hardcastle
Joseph R. Lanci
Harry E. Madara
Sean A. McCleneghen
Michael J. Paradis
Lindsay L. Schneider
Christina L. Seahorn

Saugerties
Thomas M. Cashara
Brandon J. Renner
Robert Rudolph
Nicole M. Sinnott
Marissa A. Wase

Schaghticoke
David B. Bagnoli
Tyler W. Godell
Jamie M. Henderson
Kyle T. Manoleff
Anya J. Molesky
Jessica R. Pipino

Schenectady
David C. Abdoo
Claudia B. Alferez-Walden
Patrick E. Barnes
Isaiah B. Ben-Seifu
Kyle R. Biggs
Christopher M. Bobik
Ashley N. Bowery
Patrick J. Bulmer
Alexandria R. Caldarazzo
Joshua A. Carpenter
Robert S. Cavanaugh
Danielle Cerniglia
James C. Chapman
Christopher M. Colose
Kelly M. Cunningham
Kristyn J. Cuomo
Nicholas C. Curtis
Matthew P. DeBiase
Ian R. DeChantal
Yassah K. Degbeh
Rachel Ellenberger
John Ferrari
Brandon M. Flower
Sean T. Foley
Michael R. Galvano
Christopher C. Giumarra
Nisar Hakimi
Ciara J. Hartman
Debbie A. Hilton
William Hines
Kate M. Hollis
Thomas M. Hope
Tierney R. Hughes
Vincent M. Itri
Heather A. Kaminsky
Anneli Karmo
Sharon C. Karwan
Shawn R. Kavanaugh
Nick V. Koster
Dane F. LaBier
Christy M. Latterick
Lisa M. Lavery
Tracie A. Lawson
Martina S. LeBlond
Joseph P. Lima
Jeffrey R. Mancini
Josephine Marquez
Michael L. Martini
Megan E. Matiz
Amanda M. Meier
John E. Mickle
Amanda L. Mondello
Lauren A. Morehouse
David A. Morris
Laura T. Noel
Mark R. Petter
Brittany A. Piechota
Adam R. Podbielski
Laura K. Podbielski
Samiha H. Qoran
Budhan Ramcharan
Therese M. Retzlaff
Matthew F. Riley
Danielle J. Rogaski
Michael P. Rosenberger
Christina M. Rowinski
Nathan W. Schulenburg
Hamid Seraj
Richard T. Shafran
Lyudmila V. Shmigol
Linda M. Smith
Gerard C. Sorrentino
William C. Stilsing
Meagan E. Stuart
Ann E. Tarantelli
Shana M. Torre
Mihalis Tzovaras
Fabio L. Urbano
Joseph M. Urbanski
Giuseppe Vignolesi
Christina M. Viscariello
Mary C. Walroth
Evan B. Waters
Daniel C. Wawrzyniak
Adam M. West
Matthew J. Wiley

Schodack Landing
Matthew A. Rodgers
Melissa N. Taylor

Schoharie
Ryan M. Keller
Lucas J. Ullman

Schuylerville
Kayla A. Taras

Scotia
Nicholas A. Brunez
Amy M. Cole
Katie L. Fialkowski
Jessica A. Ingram
Kalen J. Morey
Jared M. Schadewald
Sarah K. VanStaveren

Selkirk
Karen E. Buckley
Dale D. Keenan
Douglas W. Kirsch
Alyssa R. Losee
Patrick M. Lyman
Heather A. McCreary
Candace M. Nolan
Kristin M. Teller
Samantha N. Viviano
Danielle A. Wood

Shaftsbury, VT
Natalia Martin

Shushan
Janelle E. Trainor

Slingerlands
Jennifer A. Austin
Crista M. Braman
Joseph W. Coleman
Naphalak Fuino
Giuseppe V. Ragonese
Christopher A. Raible
Charles R. Simpson
Lindsey M. Smaka
Leizbeth Vallejo-Sanders

South Cairo
Jeremy R. Gagnon

South Glens Falls
Sara M. Berube
Katherine L. Swinton
Jeremiah R. Victor

Spencertown
Christina M. Page

Stephentown
Mark S. Bryan
Leo C. Charbonneau
Kayla R. Griswold
Lana Mikit
April D. Miller
Michelle L. Phillips
Stephanie M. Wagar
Christopher R. Waldron

Stillwater
Sarah I. Callanan
Jared T. Giardino
Kristina E. Gorham
Jessica M. MacMillan
Ashley L. Mollica
Aleta M. Ponzillo
Michael J. Tanner
Andrew M. Walker
Sebrina M. Ward

Stuyvesant
Cynthia A. Bertram
Scott B. Longe
Leeann Peters
Lauren E. Plawinski

Suffern
Andrew J. Ojeda

Ticonderoga
Ashlee B. Charlton

Troy
Kirstie A. Allard
Fatima M. Alsalami
Shafiqa M. Alsalami
Daniel P. Ames
Susann F. Anderson
Grace Annan
John R. Barna
Sydney I. Bashford
Andrew D. Bateman
Everett S. Betzinger
Gina M. Bocketti
Joshua P. Bouchard
Alicia G. Brisson
Donna I. Bristol
Elizabeth M. Bubb
Christina L. Bunting
Janikqua Burrell
Alexandra F. Burt
Donna M. Charette
Joseph A. Coffey
Andrew D. Coghill
Sarah J. Collins
Kiley E. Costello
Roberto X. Cruz
Cara A. DelFavero
Pricilla DiBella
Jeannette M. Doody
Megan E. Doyle
Nicolas Draper
Michael J. Drinkwine
Kathleen M. Durkee
Matthew J. Dziewulski
Vincent P. Edmonds
Sarah E. Ezzo
Erica E. Farron
Joseph A. Fazioli
Lauren E. Finlan
Marissa M. Fitzgerald
Sara A. Fitzpatrick
Stephanie A. Gabriel
Bradley D. Gaitor
William T. Gallagher
Katy Gallaway
Anthony J. Gasbara
William E. Gibbons
Kristen E. Girardi
Jeffrey T. Gracon
Timothy A. Gunther
Valerie L. Harpster
Kyle D. Hathaway
Damianna Heffler
Padraic S. Hegan
Neville R. Henry
Caitlin E. Holland
Paula J. Hopping
Melissa M. Hudson
Emad M. Ibrahim
Veronica O. Idris
Dana D. Jackson
Michael S. Jensen
Mark B. Johnston
Kristina M. Jolicoeur
Samantha L. Jourdanais
Crystal L. Juliano
Eric Katamani
John E. Kewley
Peter T. Kronau
Heidi J. Kuhl
John C. LaReau
Briana K. Larive
Andrew C. Liberty
Mario A. Loccisano
Ryan A. Malone
Kyle D. Marchese
Nicholas S. Masterson
Sheila M. McGann
Katherine M. McGrane
Rodney H. Mendez
Kayla Messier
Todd M. Micare
Frances C. Miele
Aisha E. Mohamed
Jessica N. Morin
Theresa M. Murray
Samantha M. Nolin
Daniel J. O'Brien
Bryan J. O'Connell
Sean T. O'Connell
Robert C. O'Connor
James G. Ocker
Michelle L. Palandrani
Jenna L. Pember
Thomas F. Phibbs
Courtney L. Pinel
Robert C. Piser
Kayla Polhemus
Trevor O. Powers
Amanda L. Rebhun
Michael R. Rigney
Joseph C. Rivage
Kyle L. Rivette
Melissa K. Rockwell
Tristin S. Rosado
Melissa D. Russell
Lindsey C. Ryan
Maghen S. Ryan
Aaron Sampliner
Theodore S. Saraza
Jason A. Scavo
Jenna L. Schongar
Aubrey C. Scofield
Michaela A. Scott
Edward D. Scully
Jessica M. Shader
Melissa P. Sheeley
Erica L. Sims
Chelsea L. Smail
Adam J. Sousie
Philip A. Stewart
Scott D. Stocking
John H. Stowell
Angela M. Strain
Christina A. Taylor
Michael P. Taylor
Shaun Theoret
Eric R. Vanderbilt
Danielle Varcasio
Danielle N. Venson
Hailey M. Vigeant
Sarah E. Walion
Kadriss M. Waters
Timothy J. White
Shannon M. Williams
Philip A. Wiss
Rachel S. Wurtemberger
Edward J. Zalucki
Heather L. Zehner
Ashley Zuchniewicz

Ulster Park
Nicole F. Thomas

Valatie
Jacob T. Austin
Tricia L. Boyle
Sabrina Coutsonikas
Marisa M. Demarest
Charles D. Extrom
Joshua L. Ingham
Sarah C. Lang
Joseph S. Mahar
Amanda C. Miller
Alexandra M. Poetzsch
Ethan C. Race
Nadene M. Sauca
Courtney L. Schermerhorn
Nicholas A. Yezzi

Valley Falls
Michael J. Bartis
Laura E. Bevevino
Jacob W. Connelly
Jeremy S. Holmes
Christopher T. Hotopp
Amy E. Schram
Benjamin D. Sperry
Gwen M. Waters

Voorheesville
Elizabeth K. Burrill
Sean P. Hognestad
Nicholas R. Snow

Wallkill
Marc A. Mazza
Kelly A. Purdy

Washingtonville
Justin M. Mulvey

Waterford
Leah V. Addario
Patricia R. Bolek
Jenna M. Boudreau
Madison A. Bouleris
Kristin M. Breen
Matthew P. Bullett
Matthew A. Burridge
Brandon M. Cahrenger
Jennifer L. Clapper
Laura J. Clow
Jennifer L. Cole
Brittany M. Cuomo
Gregory T. DiLorenzo
Kayla M. Dillon
Brian FitzGibbon
Stephanie M. Fronczek
Scott L. Haley
Grace K. Hancox
Jason D. Hotaling
Nicholas W. Huff
Daniel J. Kilmartin
Michael J. Klice
Tara P. Knable
Michael R. LaPlante
Denise A. Lemiesz
Andrew S. Lubas
Nicholas P. Miles
Andrew F. Ouimet
Chastity Parker
Kayleen M. Peat
Lorin M. Pepper
Elizabeth A. Perry
Christopher Reardon
Mark S. Stewart
Rachel L. VanAmburgh
Jeffrey P. VanBuren
Rachel M. Verbicki
Andrew W. Wagar
Amber L. Wichelns
Andrew H. Wong
Tonya M. Wowk

Watervliet
Delmari Bon
Joshua E. Botchway
Mary E. Bucci
Krystal A. Cannon
Daniel R. Collett
Holly R. Crudo
Karyn T. Dettbarn
Brittney A. DiBacco
Melissa N. Donlon
Justin M. Gottlieb
Gabe J. Gray
Devan F. Hodlik
Melissa A. Hoosier
Theodore N. Huban
Asif R. Khan
Salome N. Komey
Alexander J. Laccetti
Elizabeth T. Lee
Ryan J. Lemay
Justine T. Leto
Tara M. Mariano
Kimberly A. Munhall
Marisha A. Palmer
Samantha J. Parente
Caitlin T. Perrott
Teri L. Rego
Christin A. Schnock
Brett M. Watson
Jon M. Wilcox

West Coxsackie
Jaime F. Anderson

West Sand Lake
Nicole B. DeMartino
Courtney R. Fisher
Gordon W. Gaylord
Ashley N. Hale
Patricia N. Ludder
Sean M. Owens
Elizabeth T. Struna
Evan T. Sullivan

Westtown
Lauren K. Holcombe

Wilton
Lauren E. Cavallo

Woodstock
Mary A. Smith

Wynantskill
April C. Andersen
Michael J. Beliveau
Jessica L. Bishop
June E. Brantigan
Nathan L. Bristol
Jessicalyn F. Carroll-Barden
Madaline K. Claydon
Justin G. Danahy
Daniella DeRose
Kathryn C. Farnam
Joseph P. Kelly
Sara M. Kennedy
Nicole D. Martin
Deidre M. Maturo
Derek J. Mauriello
Kevin J. McCormick
Katie M. O'Bryan
Richard A. Perrott
Christopher G. Pollard
Allison C. Styczynski
Megan K. Thierbecker

International Students
Amir A. Aziz
Yujie Chi
Mona Fette
Zeynep Kocer
Renat E. Kudyakov
Troy W. Martin
Joseph A. Nicholson
Maria J. Sifontes