News and Events
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Press Releases

01/09/2009
Fall 2008 President's List

Hudson Valley Community College has announced its President's List for the Fall 2008 term.

The college's President's List, each fall and spring term, includes those full-time matriculated students who have a term average of between 3.5 and 4.0 and who received no "D", "F", "I", "Z", or "W" on their record for that term. The grade of "W" will not remove a student from the President's List if the student has met all other requirements and completed at least 12 credits successfully.

The President's List also includes those part-time matriculated students, registered for at least six degree credits, who have a term average of between 3.5 and 4.0 and who received no "D", "F", "I", "Z", or "W" on their record for that term. The student's registered courseload cannot have included any repeated (coursework previously attempted) or remedial courses.

Albany
Naomi C. Abrams
Joel M. Almindo
Shonnell E. Anderson
Amy H. Archer
Karizma Archibold
Heather V. Ault
Karen E. Ault
Faustina A. Ayivi
Andrew M. Bailey
Nikki Y. Ballou
Alicia M. Barr
Brittany L. Bayer
Elyse M. Beaudoin
Rachel E. Bellard
Jeffery B. Benson
Etleva Berberi
John J. Bevilacqua
Sana E. Bhatti
KateAnn H. Biskind
Krysten M. Bissaillon
Louis J. Bologna
Kabanga R. Bomasi
Joseph Bonarrigo
David C. Bonitz
Alexander F. Boulette
Taylor A. Boyd
Jon M. Brady
Justin M. Brady
Tierra S. Brooks
Yvette Brooks
Nathan D. Brotz
Matthew D. Brown
Rebecca A. Brown
Alex Bruce
Tiffany L. Burnett
Anthony Burney
Brittany C. Burns
Kay-Deen D. Byrd
Ryan J. Cahill
Matthew R. Cassidy
Magdelene M. Cauthorn
Michelle E. Cermak
Joseph A. Cerrone
Rachel C. Chakmakas
Veronica G. Charley
Tong D. Chen
Holly C. Church
Robert W. Ciampolillo
Angela M. Cipollo
Christina N. Coluccio
Matthew J. Colvin
Stephen E. Comer
Richard B. Conley
Michael E. Costa
Candace D. Dale
Robert J. Defelice
Cody J. DelPozzo
Melissa S. Derenches
Darshna K. Desai
Jamie L. Desanctis
Richard M. Dewine
Tina M. DiCioccio
Marsela Disha
Joan M. Dittmer
Clifton M. Dixon
Ethan D. Doak
Kathryn R. Doody
Dwayne A. Dorsey
Evan P. Dwyer
Aaron J. Ellis
Ramzi Enbawe
Mohammed H. Fadlalla
Shelly-Ann D. Fallen
Craig M. Farrar
Alison K. Fuino
Heron B. Furtwangler
Thomas R. Gabriel
Joshua P. Garrett
Scott A. Giminiani
Anna K. Gleason
Patricia N. Gordon
Christopher L. Gorzynski
Nicholas C. Gouvakis
Ryan R. Grainer
Nicole J. Grieves
Matthew R. Guilfoyle
Shane R. Hagerty
Krista N. Hallenbeck
Danielle J. Hardick
Julia J. Harman-Brown
Melissa T. Harrington
Christina M. Hathaway
Michael E. Heelan
Scott J. Heppelle
Ryan J. Hoffman
Timothy D. Holmes
James A. Holton
John E. Hughes
Anthony R. Huntley
Jasna Ikeljic
Jessica L. Ingersoll
Maria A. Ingersoll
LaToya G. Jackson
Michael P. Jackson
Marcus K. Johnson
Takesha L. Jones
Julie A. Keator
Maryfrancis D. Keegan
Nathan A. Keena
Kierra C. Keyes
Ghazanfar A. Khan
Tahir A. Khan
Syeda U. Khaton
Eva E. Kinkoro
Vladislav A. Kletnev
Sharon S. Knox
George M. Koutsakis
Amanda M. Kraszewski
Azra Kuckovic
Danielle M. Lachwicz
Mark A. Langdon
Kenny Lau
Michelle L. Lewis
Ashley M. Libertucci
John J. Maguire
Diana A. Malave
Benard Mancellari
Jeffrey M. Manor
Rion M. Marmulstein
Crystal L. Martin
Carolyn A. Martinez
Maria Masucci
Brittany F. McCarthy
Paris D. McLaughlin
Yulia V. McLaughlin
Matthew R. McWatters
Tyler J. Mesick
Rachel E. Millman
Matthew Mirabile
Mihaela A. Monahan
Brandon W. Moore-Sibblies
Jessica M. Morgan
Shatika S. Morris
Edward D. Murphy
Laticha L. Musa
Napoleon M. Musonera
Ryan S. Newell
Jacqueline M. Noonan
Shlayonda K. Norman
Sarah E. Northrup
Anastasia Novikov
Artem Novikov
Kevin J. Nugent
Amanda K. O'Malley
Omaira Ocasio
Phillip A. Oswald
David C. Ozmon
Christopher B. Parker
Valecia M. Parker
Pianka Paul
Robert K. Payst
Cassie N. Peck
Patrick J. Peck
Nicholas K. Pennink
Amy E. Peterson
Amanda J. Pipino
Ralph A. Polk
Gregory A. Portanova
David R. Post
Sierra D. Powell
Jennifer L. Preville
Miralem Prijic
Lauren E. Pulver
Deshanna S. Race
Gatete K. Rama
Michelle J. Rathke
Amanda B. Reed
Stephanie C. Reid
Christopher B. Remmert
William J. Ristau
Kelly C. Rivers
Aquila Roberts
Daniel E. Roorda
Ryan J. Rousseau
Robin F. Rutledge
Jason R. Ryan
Edward M. Salisbury
Kerri Schultz
Melissa M. Schulz
Cassandra M. Secor
Sibbo I. Sengabo
Roman J. Seniw
Dominick A. Sheffel
Mark A. Shuart
Scott M. Slominski
Amy L. Smith
Daniel J. Smith
Darrell J. Smith
Haley D. Smith
Ian T. Smith
Jackeyea A. Smith
Kristen E. Staelens
Christopher J. Stephano
Justin N. Stewart
Ian Stiles
Carrie L. Stone
Arzoo S. Syed
Peter J. Thiele
Christopher J. Tomlin
Philip J. Trossbach
Mary Twenewaa
Ashley J. Twible
Kristina N. Usack
Bradley A. VanKeuren
Jessica L. Varno
Kevin Vijayan
Schuyler C. Vonk
Rebecca L. Wagner
Stephanie L. Walser
Denise L. Watson
Jeffrey Werts
Stefano A. Wildermuth
Ian Williams
Mary K. Williams
Mystique Wilty
Rodney J. Wipf
Patricia A. Wydronkowski
Paul A. Yakel

Alcove
Christopher M. Dottino

Altamont
Nicole M. Derry
Nick D. Fazio
Megan M. Kirchner
Brian M. Permaul
Ryan W. Rodwell-Lawton
Lisa M. Wolcott

Amsterdam
Kenneth M. Brooks
Richard S. Curtis
Hannah I. Cushing
Anthony Demitraszek
Christopher M. Holtslander
Jordan T. Kennedy
Richard A. Liberti
Amy E. Liszewski
Michael J. Merendo
Yaroslav M. Starunov
Ryan E. Walega

Astoria
Thomas G. O'Connor

Athens
Michael N. Barbato
Thomas V. Howley
Susan M. Swanteson

Averill Park
Meghan M. Benesch
James M. Berryann
Eden J. Brand
Jesse V. Caulfield
Tonya M. Crandall
Kelly M. Ennis
Kara R. Gilmore
Kiersten L. Heffner
Jesse M. Hoffay
Jeremy J. Horton
Chad M. Jeseo
Joshua C. Kenyon
Margot G. Kopache
Zachary C. Leffler
Andrew R. Nasman
Anna G. Ogden
Gregory R. Simmons
Sarah E. Smith
Brian L. Townsend
Matthew T. Wachtel
Brittney C. Wensley
Kevin J. Wilbur

Ballston Lake
Kristopher L. Andre
Albert J. Banner
Tracy L. Bashant
Cynthia Durivage
Ryan D. Dussault
Ryan F. Gallagher
Brian J. Gaudette
Zachary N. Green
Sean R. Gunderman
Zachary C. Hay
Whitney L. Kriete
Lauren M. Lawler
Christopher M. Marino
Pierson J. Meierdiercks
Jennelle E. Razz
Melissa A. Ruby
Sean M. Seeley
Michael A. Waligora
Tiffani E. Wood

Ballston Spa
Deborah M. Ashby
Jessica M. Boshek
Eric Brownell
Cory P. Colasessano
Sarah N. Fredericks
Michael C. Gemerek
Dustin R. Grier
Christine M. Guyette
Michael A. Heffernan
Ray J. Kemmerling
Eliza B. LeRoy
Matthew H. Leslie
Kimberli A. Michael
Timothy M. Mumford
Jaimie L. Myers
Michael L. Nitchman
Thomas A. Padovan
Brandy L. Palmer
Michael J. Popielarski
Jonathan R. Riemenschneider
Tami L. Ruff
Michael J. Wojtowecz

Bayside
Constantine N. Dimitropoulos

Bennington, VT
Colin G. Amadon
David E. Harwood
Eamon Mulligan
Tyler J. Roy

Berkshire, MA
Andrea E. Stagg

Berlin
Casey F. Gilbert
Colleen M. Harrington

Berne
Lauren R. Alexander
Brandon M. Quinn

Binghamton
Kalyn M. Lindhorst

Boiceville
Jeremy W. Hudler

Bolton Landing
Christopher M. Bliley

Brainard
Hannah M. Good

Broadalbin
Karl A. Hoegemann
Kelly M. Merchant

Brooklyn
Damel R. Cherry

Buffalo
Christin M. Budziszewski

Buskirk
Jacob P. Dobert
Ana M. Gaylo
Robert N. Knowles

Cairo
Paul A. Capulli
David J. Santoro

Cambridge
Michael A. Bartnick
Rebecca B. Bell
Wayne L. Honyoust

Canaan
Kayla E. Straight

Castle Rock, CO
Robert P. Hayes

Castleton
Donna J. LaFalce

Castleton on Hudson
Abigail L. Atwater
William C. Blendell
Alexandra S. Buck
Ashley M. Carkner
Patricia M. Carkner
Ella F. Dausch
Scott A. Dunham
Blaine C. Fleming
Sarah R. Haller
Melissa S. Harris
Amber C. Huez
Elizabeth K. Lisosky
Jeffrey P. McGovern
Mathieu G. Simmons
Shauntel A. Swartz
Nicole A. Wasileski

Catskill
Michael J. Lasusa
Matthew J. Lee
Andrew J. Simmons

Central Bridge
Sara D. Borthwick

Central Valley
Jory M. Nierenberg

Chatham
Antigone M. Adams
David W. Anthony
Harrison J. DePew
Trevor A. DePew
Andrew R. Gombar
James S. Hill
Gregory H. Linton
Kyle A. Montag
Preeti Verma

Cherry Valley
Jennifer D. Valetutto

Claverack
Martin E. Cassese
Nathan J. Chernewsky

Clifton Park
Waliyullah Amin
Robert A. Baran
Sarah E. Bentley
Paul J. Brauksieck
Tyler C. Brown
Christian W. Cole
Ryan O. Coleman
Christopher C. Collard
Thomas P. Dalessandro
Krista K. Davis
Troy Derouin
Steven P. Digena
Sean M. Duffy
Zachary T. Farrell
Christopher P. Ferraro
Kaley M. Follano
Amanda E. Frodey
Amber L. Gailor
Sean M. Garrity
Jacques G. Goulet
Travis B. Gowie
Jeffrey A. Granato
Erik D. Grzybowski
Donald J. Guider
Stephanie M. Hall
Erik W. Hamilton
Molly K. Hamlin
Adam B. Hitchko
Grace E. Hodgkinson
Heather Nadine M. Hogle
Marcus J. Hunsinger
Lynne A. Jaquay
Heather Kelly
Benish Khan
Randy J. LaPlante
Jamie Langella
Kevin R. Layman
Rene L. Lehman
Heather Lockhart
Krystina N. Logan
Andrew S. Lowe
Rachel J. Mahoney
Bernadette C. Markowski
Jason J. McKelvy
Ayriayne M. Mcavoy
Alyssa M. Menneto
Philip J. Miranda
Rachel L. Moore
Brian R. Nobile
Kevin P. Normile
Ryan P. O'Shea
Lisa M. Orlando
Steven C. Pace
Vladimir S. Pantilei
Steven A. Paolucci
Kelli L. Papa
Camilla M. Pennacchia
Nolan D. Persons
Dorian L. Pitman
David T. Poe
Matthew J. Prescott
Hannah Puig
Theresa N. Rawlings
Dennis M. Rheaume
Matthew S. Rogers
Jonathan R. Romand
Suzanne Rothenburg
Nicole M. Russell
Scott J. Scensny
Bridget G. Schroeder
Miles A. Seeley
David Seguin
Eric D. Sendzicki
Ashley F. Shaver
Amanda L. Sherwin
Leonard J. Smith
Ana E. Snyder
Daniel P. Snyder
Deanna M. Sowers
Kevin M. Sullivan
Matthew A. Talbot
Judy L. Templin
Linda K. Turiel
David J. Ventrano
Michael A. Washington
Jacob K. Weber
Rebecca J. Weintraub
Alex S. Weller
Ashley J. White
Cassandra R. Wilming
Patrick Younis

Clinton
Alison L. Thomas
Amanda L. Thomas

Cobleskill
Katherine M. Cooper
Christopher G. Wilkinson

Coeymans
Kyle P. Murphy

Coeymans Hollow
Deette M. Hirsch
Karl T. Hunter

Cohoes
Rani Abraham
Amy L. Belawski
Donald W. Benoit
Christopher H. Brady
Susan B. Callahan
Charles J. Carpinello
Anthony M. Cochetti
Jason C. Conner
Judith L. Conner
Sara J. Curtis
Casey M. Dinon
Benjamin M. Fredette
Anthony D. Girard
Heini M. Gizzo
Gregory Izzo
Patrick M. Kane
Dorota M. Kokoszko
Dylan M. Kusaywa
John E. LaForest
Melonie C. Langdon
Emily E. Lawlor
Binyamin Lightfoot
Vincenzo J. Lollino
Joseph P. Mackey
My Hanh T. Maney
Johnathan J. Marra
Mary B. Mitchell
Nataliya Nikityuk
Ryan K. Pepper
Mary P. Provost
Megan F. Reavey
Lyndsay M. Reed
Benjamin W. Rekemeyer
Charles J. Riley
Sean M. Rivage
Irina G. Shargorotski
Heather A. Sheahan
Heather L. Shepard
Meagan L. Shepard
Daniel T. Snyder
Brian A. Styk
Alexandra H. Tulchinskiy
Igor Tulchinskiy
Shauna M. Waldin
David J. Wallace
Laura M. Weeks
Jessica F. Welyczko
Kayla A. Yerry

Colonie
John W. Foley
Jenna T. Stahl

Comstock
Ashley J. Denno

Constania
Andrew D. Webb

Cornwallville
Emily J. Trafton

Coxsackie
Kassandra Collesides
Jesse Q. Ferenczy
Kerri L. Friel
Jacob L. Koonz
Tracy A. Sinnott
Angela H. Varade

Craryville
Justin J. Hanlon

Cropseyville
Tiffany A. Duval
Patrick W. Harrington
Mikhaile M. Richards

Crown Point
Travis M. Tabor

Delanson
Joshua F. Barnes
Larry D. Grygas
John S. Hotaling
Christina J. Margison
Joshua D. O'Connor
Joanne Petrozzi-Jones
Nicholas R. Plant
Jacob R. Valletta
Hannah R. White
Mathew E. White

Delhi
Arden M. Keller
Crystal R. O'Briskie

Delmar
Bryan P. Angley
Eleftheria Barbalios
Randolph K. Bowers
Eric R. Buist
Anthony J. Casey
Janna L. DelVecchio
Matthew B. Fitting
Michael T. Flynn
Lisa A. Ford
Ann S. Herrmannsdoerfer
Bethany R. Karpowitz
Kasey W. LaPierre
Timothy J. Leach
Nicole E. Levine
Sophia K. Perumal
Gregory F. Pittz
Jason D. Reach
Marlon R. Salgado-Barrios
Chelsea Saulpaugh
Patrick J. Skelley
Kevin M. Stempsey
Matthew L. Strachman
Caroline A. Strom
Michael N. Wordelmann

Dover Plains
William M. Kelly
Timothy M. Snyder

Duanesburg
Amy L. Corina
Justin W. Dykeman
Chelsea M. McGuigan

Dunkirk
Tracy R. McGraw

Eagle Bridge
Megan C. Carroll

Earlton
Melissa S. Feltman
Eron E. Pelton

East Berne
Erin J. Brew
Kayleigh A. Chalkowski
Albert J. Charlebois

East Chatham
Maria E. Dilis

East Greenbush
Leslie B. Aiken
Jasmine E. Brothers
Brittany M. Celeste
Brigette N. Chabert
John A. Cicero
Amanda K. Czech
Deborah A. Czech
Austin J. DeWitt
Sara Delgoshaei
Christopher M. Glenn-Hessney
Nelson D. Guay
Rose Ann Hildreth
Evan D. Lacivita
Julie M. Matarese
Tyler R. Mowll
Jeffrey Narkiewicz
Jinshu Y. Owens
John Rossello
Kati L. Rothwein
Stefan F. Sayles
Joshua J. Stout
Laura L. Tubbs
Patrick K. Warner
Erika E. Whipple
Ian D. White

East Nassau
Amber L. Face
Dennis I. Forward
Sandra J. Myers
Christopher R. Page
Shelly A. Smith
Cara F. Suarez
Shannon L. Teal

East Northport
Victoria C. Caro
Sean J. McCann

East Schodack
Charles J. Reardon
Lilly C. Schelling
Sean P. Weber

Ellenville
Shannel R. Johnson

Esperance
Brian E. Simpson

Feura Bush
Benjamin M. McKay
Jacolyn A. Moreau

Fleischmanns
Carrie J. Asher

Fort Edward
Jennifer L. Craven
Matthew J. Jenks
Nicholas J. Miller

Fort Johnson
Joseph M. Nicosia

Fort Plain
Kelly A. Colvin
Nicole M. Kretser

Freehold
John Bestafka
Jessica L. McNally

Galway
Christina M. Mevec
Dusten E. Neahr

Gansevoort
Jaclyn R. Belokopitsky
Danielle T. Dawes
Robert J. Doty
Fizun A. Haq
Richard W. Morris
Samantha J. Weber

Germantown
Laura S. Brown
Laurie L. Kime
Jessica L. Reynolds

Ghent
Gregory A. Reed
Alexander J. Sardo

Gilboa
Travis M. Brandow

Glasco
Danielle L. Rinaldo

Glenmont
Victoria I. Brown
Eric W. Deitz
Emily J. Faul
Theresa Haggerty
Rebecca L. Hansen
Brittany A. Jones
Karin A. Kasparian
Diane A. Simmons
Donna M. Sousie
Andrew J. Wilbur

Glens Falls
John-Paul J. Sliva

Glenville
Philip J. Singer

Gloversville
Mark D. Dion

Grafton
Lisa M. Glasser
Nickolas M. Nobes

Grand Island
Lynne M. Ficorilli

Granville
Stephen A. Abbott
Vicky A. Campbell

Green Island
Adam A. Cameron
Philip R. Carr
Kimberly A. Gurbey
Lynn A. Hogan
Christine O. LaPorte
Julie L. Mazza
Bridget M. Mooney
Lisa E. Murphy
Nang T. Phyu
Mark W. Spiak
Matthew T. Zalucki

Greenfield Center
Jessica R. Bellon
Justin A. Boivin
Charlotte K. Hauser
Daniel M. Nadareski

Greenville
Jacob C. Church
Jonathan A. DeSarno
Jessica K. Egdorf
Peter M. Johnson

Greenwich
Ashley L. Clayton
Collin T. Stewart

Guilderland
Stephen D. Brown
Courtney R. Eckert
Jovan M. George
Jessica K. Jochnowitz
Rebeka L. Landon
Janell F. Schwanke
Heather J. Voorhees

Hagaman
Katherine L. Bagwell

Haines Falls
Justine M. Barbary

Hannacroix
Catherine A. McBride

Highland
Amanda J. Donnelly

Hillsdale
Marie F. Gennone

Hoosick
Tanya M. Cummings
Joseph S. Stolzenberg

Hoosick Falls
Kayla M. Frier
Sarah E. Hanley
Emily J. Helft
Jackolyn D. Houghton
Michael J. Magazu
Maria R. Mastrandrea
Peter T. McDonough
Crystal L. Telford

Hopewell Junction
Thomas D. Zachman

Howes Cave
Michael G. Chevalier

Hudson
Nicole M. Albright
Ataul Ghani
Genna E. Ihlenburg
Kayla M. Keyser
Marzana Khandoker
Jonathan R. Lazzara
Alexandra Makoske
Rebekkah E. Manchuck
Aaron J. Mossman
Wendy L. OLeary
Adrianne M. Poucher
Adam Q. Ransom

Hudson Falls
Garrett S. Eastman

Hurley
Gregory C. Fankhauser

Johnsonville
Dennis M. Akin
Kimberly A. Akin
Sabrina M. Anderson
Amanda E. Barnett
Zachariah L. Delurey
Jysseca D. Dingley
Meagan M. Lasky
Cheryl Littlefield
Nicholas C. Monticup
Sherry A. Rosekrans

Johnstown
Leanne M. Anderson
Dorothy S. Esposito
Wilfred J. Gonzalez
Stephen T. Gulick
Edward D. Robinson
Crystal R. Taglialatela
Brittany L. VanDeusen

Kinderhook
Ryan M. Heimroth
Emily R. Ives
Jeffrey P. Race
Sara E. Smith
Sean R. Wheeler

Kingston
Clayton Bouton
Tamara A. Bryngelson
Royce Corey
Charlie Greenberg
Michael J. O'Shea
Danielle Pillsworth

Lake George
Lucrezia R. Harvey

Latham
Habib Agha
Vita Babiy
Kyle K. Bartosiewicz
Karen M. Batko
Holly E. Bayly
Jeffrey M. Beatty
Robyn E. Belfance
Amanda C. Bills
Kara R. Boldish
Gerry C. Buschor
Shane A. Cappadocia
Anne B. Cappelluti
Dmitriy Cheban
Jina Cho
Mariana L. Cremins
Tejveer S. Dhamija
Jerrod M. Dillon
Kathleen A. Farrell
Peter N. Fil
Yvette Gedeon
Allison A. Haertel
Karen E. Hardy
Robert C. Huiest
Nahmel A. Jones
Danielle E. LaRose
Scott P. Lyons
MaryAnn Martinez
Greg J. Mastrangelo
Derek J. Miller
Breanna M. Mitola
Nicholas R. Morgan
Richard R. Moylan
Michael J. Nadoraski
Elisa B. Pacelli
Megan E. Pettingell
Kyla I. Philbrook
James F. Price
Steven A. Rosato
Nicole D. Schreiber
Patrick N. Sheehan
Isaac J. Silberman-Gorn
Richard A. Slish
Jonathan W. Spicher
Mary D. Truax
Beatrice Y. Tsahey
Sherri Weed
Monica L. Wilty
Jessica C. Young

Lenox, MA
Lisa M. Doshier

Liberty
Michelle Fancher

Loudonville
Hala I. Awad
Janay S. Burke
Alexander T. Carlson
Ashley D. Carlson
Sara B. Carlson
Frank C. Colwell
Jennifer R. Connell
Ryan M. Dare
Gina M. Della Rocco
Bryan P. DiLello
Benjamin J. Fruchter
Michael J. Garufi
Christina M. Hartman
Luke P. Heppelle
John P. Jaffarian
Dorian T. Johnson
Annette L. Kulawiak
Bryant M. Luizzi
Vincent T. Nguyen
Kevin G. Seward

Macedon
Adam C. Smith

Malden on Hudson
Tracy M. Scott

Malta
Stephanie A. Ayala
Daniel S. Havens

Mechanicville
Heather E. Beckenstein
Mary L. Claeys
Jennifer M. DeMarco
Nicole DiPierri
Maryellen R. Dunkle
Alexandra J. Enzien
Robert C. Fischer
Joseph A. Fisher
Adam M. Henry
Joe Herrera
Samantha L. Hoffman
Colleen M. Krause
Anthony J. Laurenzo
Kelsey M. Lynch
Mallory A. Mahar
Heather R. McBride
Luke E. Morris
Howard M. Newman
Krystal Pai
Samantha L. Ponzillo
Dawn M. Relation
Cody M. Rioux
Karen M. Shen
Brant E. Simmons
Robert J. Smith
Heather E. Talbot
Tyler C. Treacy
Jamie L. VanLew
Michael R. Wallace

Mellenville
Paul R. Trowbridge

Melrose
Elise C. Balint
Alex E. Gaylord
Luciana D. Goodman
Rachel E. Hiser
Thomas R. Kalbfliesh
Laurie P. Matala
Christina M. Reynolds
Shalina L. Rossi
Matthew J. Shudt

Menands
Raymond G. Schmitz
Lindsay E. Smith

Middle Grove
Ashley L. Bencze
Jeremy G. Brownell
Kelly D. Burgess
James C. Collins

Middleburgh
Kelly A. Prymerman-Eder
Shayla L. Stephens

Napoleon, OH
Darcy A. Rumbaugh

Nassau
Linda V. Ballou
Lois M. Batsios
Lukas J. Cassick
Marsha R. Chavin
Morgan R. Cheney
Tyler J. Culberson
Lorrie A. Dudley
Christina L. Filkins
Brenda S. Gilbert
Sharon E. Harrington
Jessica C. Haynor
Karen L. McGuiggan
Nicholas B. Otterbeck
Nina M. Panetta
Crystal A. Plowinske
Georgette A. Self
Rebecca A. Vroman
Kevin B. Wynne

New Baltimore
Jeffrey J. Sterling

New Hampton
Ashley Weslowski

New Windsor
Alyssa A. Conte

Newburgh
Nicholas A. Lyons

Newfield
Kathleen Cahill

Newtonville
Kendra A. Cunningham

Niskayuna
Bradley J. Benac
Bryan R. Bruce
Gomathi Dixit
Sarah-Elizabeth Feeney
Elizabeth A. Jubert
Kathryn Kantner
Justin Knipper
Jeremy M. Melita
Sara M. Patterson
Megan A. Phaneuf
Jamal R. Rasoully
Michael N. Siiss
Christine M. Singley
Kristina E. Staar
John M. Verba
Keith M. Viglucci
Michelle A. Wang

Niverville
Vaughn N. Clark
Daniel W. Peter
Nicole Peters

North Bennington, VT
Stefano Cicirello

Norwich
Hannah E. Vidler

Old Chatham
Gregory G. Baum

Oneonta
Marsha L. Kane

Pawling
Anthony C. Annunziata
Karla N. Butironi

Peru
Danielle L. Aguglia

Petersburg
Brian A. Barto
Christine M. Boomhower
Corbin A. Dean
Anthony W. Hammersmith
Nicole Ladouceur
Donna L. Neaton
Larissa M. Ruebel
Jared P. Stritsman
Amber M. Walker

Philmont
Becky Bonadonna
Danielle C. David
Megan B. Osuch

Pine Bush
James Boniface
John R. Saft

Pittsfield, MA
Sara K. Hicks
Nina G. Jones
Megan L. Polidoro

Plattsburgh
Talitha R. Hazel
Courtney B. Waldron

Poestenkill
Michelle T. Burton
Matthew D. Fischer
Matthew D. Hayes
Greg C. Immediato
Susan J. Jacon
Christopher M. Lawrence
Stephanie R. Massoud
Michael P. McLaren
Daniel J. Mero

Porter Corners
Jacqueline R. Bellon

Poughkeepsie
Jeffrey P. Little

Pownal, VT
Aaron J. Rennell

Queensbury
Larry J. Cleveland
Nicole L. Fitzgerald
Kaitlin H. Rowell

Ravena
Jeffrey M. Britton
Jessica M. Brown
Shannon M. Carpentier
Andrew J. Fuller
Vanessa L. Hoyt
Irma Lemus
Kristy L. Lennon
Roberta A. Lomio
Tamara L. Millious
Gregory A. Myers
Christopher D. Snyder
Jaclyn J. Stabell
Vicky Tiberia
Addolorato M. Zanchelli

Rensselaer
David C. Bashe
Adam P. Best
Lisamarie Better
Melisa A. Boel
Tracey L. Bohley
Benjamin Bornhorst
Chad L. Brothers
Steven D. Bullinger
Mechele S. Bunt
Claire R. Burkart
Katherine A. Burkart
Chelsea L. Coleman
Carolann D. Collins
Donald E. Couse
Gregory M. Cross
Carly S. DeThomasis
Amy N. Forgea
Hana M. Froum
Hunter C. Harrison
Corie L. Hart
Nicole J. Heim
Mark Hennessey
Brent J. Hill
Randy S. Hongisto
Kendra S. Jones
Melissa K. Lajeunesse
Tricia E. Lewis
John G. Manning
Katherine A. McDade
Christine B. McDermott
Diane C. Nardacci
Matthew D. Newell
Lindsay J. Pagano
Florence J. Parmelee
Jeremy B. Pestana
Jessica A. Pierce
Shannon L. Pratt
Eric L. Preston
William Preston
Lee A. Rappold
Daniel K. Ray
Tyler J. Rose
Tyler J. Sammon
Stephen M. Shea
Kara M. Sheldon
Daniel E. Shook
Brittany A. Slingerland
David J. Soro
David A. Spenziero
Catherine T. Stanzione
Michael J. Stevens
Gul Tahir
Gregory Tedesco
Joshua S. Wainman
Kerry E. Warrington
Eleanor C. Wood
Justin L. Zamory
Jillian Ziman

Rexford
Frank L. DiPasquale
Ginger A. Gerstenberger
Erik L. Hjeltnes
Benjamin C. Melick
Timothy L. Schmidt
Michael C. Shafts

Rhinebeck
Irina U. Etzler
Jamie E. Turner

Rochester
Brandy M. Lenzen

Rock City Falls
Jona L. Favreau

Rotterdam Junction
Ryan L. Morris

Round Lake
Britney A. Wager
David Ziegler-Sheridan

Rouses Point
Bobbi L. Gooley

Saint Johnsville
Alissa Stagliano

Salem
Brandon J. Dunham
Amie L. Tomlinson

Sand Lake
Michael A. Bermas
Emily F. Brown
Jonathan C. Ernest

Saranac Lake
Dillon E. Barbeito

Saratoga Springs
Katie E. Bayci
Elana I. Bernnard
Samantha J. Bossalini
Raymond D. Boyce
Frank J. Dennison
Cameron C. Dominick
Diane L. Gulbrandsen
Cole T. Habart
Sarah B. Jackson
Amanda M. Kwiecien
Lionel R. Leduc
David L. Mathias
Zachary A. Meers
James M. Morrell
Shawn K. O'Donnell
Kayla M. Prather
Samantha M. Prather
Karla M. Streeter-Welp

Saugerties
Nicholas K. Counts
Nicole C. Mayone
Ashly F. Polacco
Michael R. Sheehan
Brandon J. Storley
Colleen E. Tetreault
Heather L. Wilson
Jessica C. Zmiyarch

Schaghticoke
Luke J. Ackerman
Alyssa L. Bonnier
Eric D. Carlo
Louis N. Chmielewski
Gregory B. Coraldi
Annie N. Delano
Anthony P. Difranzo
Brittany L. Ericsen
Tammy J. Fajen
Cory M. Fazioli
Ashley J. Feller
Ashley L. Ham
Elizabeth G. Murray
Patricia F. Scott
Thomas M. Shudt
Mackenzie N. Teiper
Alex J. Weglarz

Schenectady
Joel P. Aery
Dakota L. Aker
Kevin D. Aldershoff
Tatyana Babiy
Brandi Barnes
Meaghan N. Blais
Keith H. Blond
Melissa R. Boyd
Andre M. Butler
Michael G. Califano
John P. Callan
Steven A. Capella
Eric Carcia
Brittney R. Center
Deena D. Christian
Daniel M. Churchill
Daniel R. Churchill
William P. Ciampolillo
David J. Clevenstine
Joseph C. Coons
Cameron W. Couball
Ryan D. Coulthard
Nathanael J. Crecca
Christopher K. Cross
Jeannie A. Cusano
Edward J. Danowski
Emilie N. Danowski
Dylan J. DeCiero
Chris A. DeLucia
Sarah E. DiMarzio
John D. Dimaina
Jennifer L. Dunn
Kyle P. Dwyer
Kevin F. Eckl
Alisia L. Engle
Brett M. Evensen
Tara L. Fallarino
Lauren A. Febraio
Antonio L. Fiacco
Christopher G. Forman
Adam G. Forte
James B. Freehill
Aletta C. French
Amy N. Froeschle
Brenda M. Geis
Alexandra R. Gentile
Marco A. Gizzi
Michael P. Glenn
Mark D. Golden
Jessica L. Gosson
Jacquelyn A. Graber
Alison M. Grace
Adam C. Grossman
Emily Handy
Amber B. Harrison
Emily N. Haskell
Jamie C. Hine
Ryan D. Horton
Michael L. Hughes
Frank Izzo
Thomas F. Keeler
Kyle E. Kilmer
Alexander K. Knowlton
Marissa J. Kovage
Joyce A. Lanier
Deborah A. Leach
Salvatrice M. LoPiccolo
Brittany L. Lomen
Kishor R. Madani
David Malatesta
Diane Mastroianni
Deborah L. Matott
Jacqueline B. McGill
Michael G. Meier
Jeffrey S. Miller
Sarah A. Moore
Daniel M. Morgalis
Kassidi R. Morrison
Jason A. Moses
Amy L. Munro
Benjamin M. Murphy
Quang D. Nguyen
Lynn R. O'Donnell
Edward R. Oechsner
Andrew D. Ostrowski
Amy L. Pamkowski
Bryan J. Parks
Jamie Pellecchia
Sarah T. Phillips
Sara J. Pierotti
Brian C. Pinkett
Amanda Poplawski
Ryan M. Pringle
Vincent A. Puglisi
Megan T. Quinn
Hemlata Ramcharan
Laura B. Regimbald
Crystal A. Rowledge
Jon B. Ruscitto
Adrienne Ryan
Scott M. Sabatino
Natalie R. Schipano
Nathan J. Schroll
Annalora E. Schwartz
Chelsea L. Sendzik
Roxanne Serusa-Humphries
Molly A. Siders
Brendan J. Tansey
Adam J. Taylor
Nicole L. Timson
Scott J. Toich
Crystal G. VanAlstyne
Amneris F. Velazquez
Aphayphone P. Walker
Toni M. Whitbeck
Daniel C. Wilson
Ian J. Wisniewski
Allyson H. Wray
Catherine A. Wysin

Schodack Landing
Richard E. Cosgrave
James S. Krupa
Richard S. Radomski
Garth W. Scannell
Christine E. Sultan

Schoharie
Thomas J. Loucks
Anthony L. Luz
Christopher J. Scanlan
Mackenzie D. Wilsey

Schroon Lake
George J. Egan

Schuylerville
Jay P. DeGarmo
Mary Anne Foster

Scotia
Kevin L. Brann
Emil R. Dolezal
Stephen E. Jahn
Timothy B. LaPoint
Jeremy M. Liggett
Giorgio Piria
Adam P. Siegel

Selkirk
Steven E. Betzwieser
Sara-Melissa K. Conklin
Sean F. LaMora
Shera Dawn L. Marzano
Julie C. Matott
Deborah J. Misetich
John C. Politi
Melissa C. VanAmerongen

Sherman
Brian S. Wassink

Sherrill
Jeffrey E. Slaven

Shushan
James E. O'Herien
Nicole L. Thomas

Slingerlands
James R. Bedford
Emily A. Keneston
Jared B. Poskanzer
Vlatko Stojanoski
Kristi L. Thomas
William J. Vincent

South Bethlehem
Kristin R. Deso
Katie M. Lawson

South Cairo
Owen D. Camp

South Glens Falls
Karen A. Cicchinelli

South Kortright
Jesse D. Bright

Stephentown
Lauren A. Caswell
Alexander F. Haley
Danny E. Hoffman
Sarah E. Morris
Ryan S. Seebach
Katie E. Sykes
Aaron R. Willis
Christopher D. Zema

Stillwater
Christopher A. Austin
Jenniffer Barrett
Lauren P. Calicchia
Alexandra Filicoski
Daniel D. Geertgens
Jamie L. Gervasio
Barbara J. Hoenzsch
Karl R. Hoenzsch
Raymond Laurin
Justin M. Lennox
Paige E. Patenaude
Michael L. Watkins

Stuyvesant Falls
Maeve C. Donahoe

Sunnyside
Md. M. Huq

Syracuse
Peter Hooser
Stephanie A. Puzzo

Ticonderoga
Emily A. Ezzo
Zachary J. LaPointe

Troy
Sienna S. Abdulahad
Jeffrey N. Agars
Samantha Allen
Christopher J. Arzoumanian
Lisa R. Baerga
Beckie A. Bascom
Morgan N. Beaudoin
Holly A. Belanger
William J. Blake
Miles D. Blanchet
Kimberly A. Boland
Peter M. Bonelli
Patrick R. Bornt
Joevonne W. Brace
John D. Bradwell
Elizabeth M. Bramah
McKenzie J. Brott
Matthew J. Buffham
Sarah L. Burdick
Tina M. Burek
Heather A. Burns
Sara A. Burt
Mitchell D. Callahan
Jessica M. Carman
Nicholas W. Chase
Angelica M. Clarke
Jennifer A. Crespo
Connor H. Cunningham
Mark E. Daigneault
Jenna L. Davey
Ryan M. Davis
Shimia E. Davis
Robert J. DeCelle
Harris T. Dermody
Jeannette M. Dessingue
Maria Crisanta D. DiGiulio
Tabitha A. Dunn
Michelle R. Faruq
Amanda L. Finlan
Darrel O. Flanders
Jerry L. Ford
Lauren C. Fumarola
James Gabriel
James F. Girtler
Frederick E. Gokey
Jenelle M. Gracon
Levora M. Green
Christopher J. Gregory
Kenneth J. Gummer
Katie M. Hamuka
Jaime A. Hanczaryk
Betsy L. Harrison
Matthew R. Harte
Jessica A. Hawkins
Patricia M. Heaphy
Dominic C. Herald
Catherine M. Hernandez
Kathryn M. Hogan
Ryan T. Hunziker
Antonio O. Irizarry
Christina A. Jamison
John R. Janiszak
Michael J. Jannicelli
Danielle M. Jensen
Kayla M. Jones
Rachel L. Jones
Asma A. Kamil
Daniella M. Keefe
Kevin R. Kilgallon
Hannah M. Kondrat
Todd R. Konifka
Nina M. Koretoff
Patrick M. Lance
Sara M. Lanesey
Sean T. Lanfear
Jason P. Laz
Ian M. Leavitt
Wei Y. Lee
Rachel S. Leibson
Nicholas D. Leone
David W. Lewis
Katie V. Lis
Jinguo Liu
Frank A. Lockwood
Charla M. Mace
Michael T. Maiello
Erin E. Maloney
Leah K. Mattice
Alyssa L. McClenaghan
Joshua T. McGraw
Oliver T. Mehner
Jenna C. Melino
Selamullah Memduhoglu
Steven R. Meyer
Emily S. Miller
Katie M. Miller
Joshua J. Monk
Rolla S. Mooney
Daniel F. Moore
Marianne Moore
Andrew T. Morse
Meghan M. Mowbray
Alisha M. Murdie
Amanda N. Myers
Kiah C. Narotski
Justin D. Navarette
Thomas P. Noonan
Kayla M. O'Brien
Charles C. O'Konski
Rachael M. O'Neil
Kristi L. Olson
Lisa M. Perreault
Zachary D. Prescott
Adrianne C. Purtell
Andrew S. Putney
Raymond S. Quinn
Ashley A. Rainey
Kayla A. Rasmussen
Chandra Rebne
Kyle J. Reynolds
Eric D. Riggins
Edward J. Rinaldi
Priscilla R. Roel
Deborah A. Roulier
Francisco J. Saravia
Lance K. Senecal
Keith J. Shippee
Jessica A. Siddon
Jasmin J. Smith
Rasonia C. Squire
Valerie K. Storey
Brett W. Szczepkowski
Erica N. Terry
James G. Theakos
Christopher M. Thier
Mark J. Tremblay
Amanda L. Vandenburgh
Brent J. Vaughan
Sarah A. Walton
Alyssa A. Washburn
Daniel D. Washington
Christopher R. Welch
Alexandra L. Wickham
Daniel J. Wilder
Nancy K. Witherell
Wendy L. Yurkewecz
Joshua M. Zone

Utica
Jenna R. Nassif

Valatie
Michelle M. Burke
Noel B. Burtis
Lorena G. Craig
Mathew J. Cusimano
Dominic R. Dauria
Kelsey E. Heimroth
Zachary M. Issler
Jason A. Kelleher
Arielle E. L'Ecuyer
Valentina T. Louzidis
Julie A. Nabozny
Devin D. Rigney
Rachel H. Smith
Carey K. Sveen

Valley Falls
Brian M. Fucci
Easton T. Lemke
Meghan R. Luskin
Justin D. Newton
Lisa K. Newton
Christopher C. Noyes
Steven D. Saur
Lauren M. Tartaglia

Voorheesville
Stephen K. Bingham
Mark E. Brunner
Jason A. Countryman
Jeremy E. Cramer
Sarah E. Ferguson
Patrick D. Jones
Megan P. Lang
Joshua M. Marks
Timothy A. Rivenberg
Amelia K. Tarantelli
Joseph A. Wargo
Nathaniel J. Wood

Wallkill
Ronald A. Hedlund

Wappingers Falls
Nicole M. Goddard

Warwick
Kevin Long

Waterford
Jessica K. Bazar
Matthew R. Bracken
Kevin C. Bramski
Antonio E. Caban
Stevie M. Connell
Eric G. DeLuca
Nicholas J. DeMarco
Elaine C. Donahue
Kyle J. Donovan
Kelly I. Fusco
Kate E. Hanecak
Jason M. Hebert
Danielle N. Iachetta
Sarah Kenyon
Abigail B. Leto
David W. Messier
Samuel G. Michon
Jason P. Miller
Alexandra C. Potter
Kalyn E. Ross
Lacey M. Wright

Watervliet
Maria A. Aviles-Watford
Carrie N. Barrett
Ashley C. Barron
Jaclyn L. Baum
Alyssa D. Bell
Alex C. Bruso
Cathleen E. Burlingame
Alicia M. Changa
Shanah L. Cole
Christopher J. Colwell
Stephen D. Danish
Ann M. Dennis
Frank J. Dunn
Catherine E. Eckel
Hector L. Fernandez
Danielle L. Hamrick
Rick B. Henry
Korynn M. Holdridge
Gavin Z. Hughes
Brian E. Jahn
Yaseen H. Jamil
David T. Kennedy
James E. Kennedy
Denise Lind
Rebecca E. Macey
Kevin J. Marks
Kyle R. Martens
Zachary J. McMahon
Lucas E. Merkley
Katie L. Mills
Amanda J. North
Lauren M. Ogden
Roberta A. Pakatar
Pamela Pena
Melissa R. Pulcher
Beatriz Rodriguez
Lannette M. Rodriguez
Meghan M. Rosebeck
Gabriella M. Spain
Katarzyna Szymanska
Melissa M. Thompson
Oksana Vovna
Matthew C. Welton
Douglas E. Wilkinson
Anna S. Wolniakowska

West Coxsackie
Victoria F. Heneghan
Abigail L. Morehouse
Jeremy D. Morehouse
Cailey L. Savasta

West Falls
Angela C. Ebert

West Sand Lake
Courtney E. Bywater
Mark C. Duggan
James L. Fennell
Wendy L. Fioravanti
Cody M. Hanna
Alexandra J. Joseph
Rachael E. Mayer
April L. Middleton
Sarah E. Miller
Stephanie L. O'Connell
Jaclyn T. Petit
Andrew J. Rossi
Christopher R. Sheldrick

Westerlo
Kelly A. Stevens
Matthew J. Weidman
Caleb J. Winne

Whitesboro
Kaylyn M. Lewis

Windham
John Lucania
Miguel A. Pinto

Worcester
Roger L. Nickol

Wynantskill
Ahmad H. Anwar
Mark J. Auer
Todd W. Dietrich
Charles L. Gamache
Shawn M. Gilman
Matthew A. Heiser
Jana A. Hickey
Alan E. Hiltz
Ashley E. Lewis
Hanti Liu
Francis T. McGivern
Kayla J. McLoughlin
Jessica M. Merola
Kelly L. Mohan
Shauna M. Paris
Jessica L. Regitano
John W. Rysedorph
Carley G. Sorriento
Mark R. VanAmburgh
Brandon D. VanValkenburgh
Angel L. Varvir
Dana C. Zeller

Yonkers
Michael J. Ruane

International Students
Maria F. Cardenas-Grajales
Gabriel A. Franco Finol
Seda Kus
Ho Sook La
Predrag Penjaskovic
Laura M. Soler-Donate
Wenhui Tu
Chak Lam Wong