News and Events
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Press Releases

06/06/2008
Spring 2008 President's List

The college's President's List, each fall and spring term, includes those full-time matriculated students who have a term average of between 3.5 and 4.0 and who received no "D", "F", "I", "Z", or "W" on their record for that term. The grade of "W" will not remove a student from the President's List if the student has met all other requirements and completed at least 12 credits successfully.

The college's President's List, each fall and spring term, includes those part-time matriculated students, registered for at least six degree credits, who have a term average of between 3.5 and 4.0 and who received no "D", "F", "I", "Z", or "W" on their record for that term. The student's registered courseload cannot have included any repeated (coursework previously attempted) or remedial courses.

Albany
Nana O. Akuoko
Josephine Asante
Mark J. Auer
Heather V. Ault
Nathan C. Averill
Faustina A. Ayivi
Daniel N. Bard
Alicia M. Barr
Stephanie K. Bartlett
Rachel E. Bellard
Gillian P. Bennett
Jeffery B. Benson
Etleva Berberi
Stephanie J. Best
Jennifer A. Bilodeau
Ryan L. Birch
Krysten M. Bissaillon
Louis J. Bologna
Kabanga R. Bomasi
Joseph Bonarrigo
Tammy Bopp
Steven Boucher
Alexander F. Boulette
John F. Bowen
Justin M. Brady
Donna M. Buda
Anthony Burney
Mark A. Butler
Ryan J. Cahill
Fabricia Calcavecchia
Jai C. Catoe
Magdelene M. Cauthorn
Carol A. Chase
Holly C. Church
Robert W. Ciampolillo
Patrick M. Clark
G. Colton Class
Mary A. Clement
Stephen E. Comer
Jeffrey S. Coons
Matthew G. Cossingham
Mary E. Cownie
Heather M. Cramer
Felicia A. Daniels
Robert J. Defelice
Rachael J. Delsanto
Melissa S. Derenches
Darshna K. Desai
Tina M. DiCioccio
Kyriakos N. Diamantatos
Craig T. Dickert
Marsela Disha
Jeannette M. Doody
Peggy Ann Dorrian
Evan P. Dwyer
Caroline E. Eckert
Courtney R. Eckert
Erica A. Esper
Melisha M. Faggans
Adam J. Feisthamel
Katrina Filippidou
Sean T. Fitzgerald
Cheryl A. Foley
Patricia R. Fontano
Joanna I. Fox
Amanda E. Fudge
Ryan R. Gagliardi
Katie M. Ganc
Anne K. Ganje
Jennifer J. Garro
Terri E. Gonhue
Sharon E. Gordon
Ryan R. Grainer
Allison S. Green
George Grigorovitch
Imran A. Gul
Alyssa K. Hackett
Cody P. Hager
Timothy O. Hallenbeck
Tara S. Harmon
Bleu M. Harrington
Elizabeth J. Hart
Daniel P. Hayes
Michael E. Heelan
Ryan J. Hoffman
Erica L. Hoffman-Kaletta
Aaron L. Holland
Marcie D. Hoy
Yi Jin Huang
Tanya S. Huggler
Edgar A. Ibarra
Jessica L. Ingersoll
Maria A. Ingersoll
Jennifer M. Ingram
Joseph A. Isgro
Nicholas A. Isgro
Judie A. Jackson
Erik N. Jurgensen
Yucel Kaplan
Curtis L. Kellogg
Sarah V. Kendall
Jeremy N. Kester
Sabah G. Khan
Syeda U. Khaton
Joseph C. LaMountain
Demetrius L. Lanier
Robert J. Lawyer
Adam J. Levine
Daniel P. Lydon
Thomas M. Lydon
John J. Maguire
Laura H. Markowitz
Javier-Luis I. Martinez
Emily K. Martino
Jana A. Mastandrea
Andrea Matarazzo
Daron N. Mathena
Shelley M. Mather
Paris D. McLaughlin
Timothy P. Miller
Marilyn Y. Mohamed
Ericka M. Molnar
Mihaela A. Monahan
Shereen S. Moore
Heather M. Morigerato
Jason A. Moses
Diane C. Mueller
Desirae Munn
Alex B. Murphy
Edward D. Murphy
Jeanette E. Nagle
Aeriele K. Noll
Jacqueline M. Noonan
Sarah E. Northrup
Kristin M. Norton
Daniel J. Nova
Artem Novikov
Colleen M. Nowosielski
Peter D. O'Neill
David C. Oehl
Benjamin B. Olis
Lejen Mae C. Opura
Jered J. Osinski
Phillip A. Oswald
Kiwana A. Outing
Sabine C. Page
Ashvi Patel
Julie A. Paul
Pianka Paul
Nicholas K. Pennink
Jason M. Perry
Justina S. Peterson
Amy Pham
David T. Poe
David R. Post
Rachel J. Presher
Miralem Prijic
Saqiba Qasimi
Daniel J. Quickenton
Samira S. Ramadan
Michelle J. Rathke
Maria E. Reyes
George K. Robare
Daryl P. Rota
Ryan J. Rousseau
Michael A. Russo
Robin F. Rutledge
Edward M. Salisbury
Norise D. Santamaria
John Santana
Matthew C. Schewe
Craig H. Schreiber
Jason D. Schuff
Melissa M. Schulz
Abby L. Scott
Laila Seraj
Gary D. Shadick
La Quanda C. Sharpe
Christopher S. Sherwin
Haley D. Smith
Amelia E. Solomon
Matthew V. Stack
Christopher M. Stein
Crystal L. Stempel
Ian Stiles
Meegan Taddonio
Michael Tessitore
Peter J. Thiele
Ryan A. Thomas
Bruce K. Thompson
Christopher J. Tomlin
Simone T. Treffiletti
Mary Twenewaa
Jamie T. Verner
Luke R. Vogel
Anthony S. Vona
Rebecca L. Wagner
Stephanie L. Walser
Jennifer C. Wells
Jeffrey Werts
William J. Wilkinson
Ian Williams
Mary K. Williams
Sheiliesh Williams
Andrea L. Wilson
Mystique Wilty
Christopher R. Yakawiak
Justyna K. Zieba
Fouzia Zineddine

Alcove
Shannon M. Brisson

Altamont
Nick D. Fazio
Luke D. Graves
Tara Joyce
Alicia A. Orelup
Stephen S. Quickenton
Wilfredo Reyes
Ryan W. Rodwell-Lawton
Alessandro J. Russo
John F. Scally
Jessica L. Tice
Amanda C. Tubbs

Amherst
Jillian K. Pugliese

Amsterdam
Anthony Demitraszek
Michael J. Merendo
Lourdes M. Torres
Ryan E. Walega

Apalachin
Stephanie J. Youmans

Argyle
Shane M. Sanders

Arlington
Tiffany M. Lherisson
Phillip J. Steel

Astoria
Thomas G. O'Connor

Athens
John E. Franzen
Thomas V. Howley

Averill Park
Trisha A. Baldwin
William T. Bentley
David C. Boyer
Eden J. Brand
Tonya M. Crandall
Halea B. Dickinson
Nicole A. Diegel
Erin F. Engwer
Kasey E. Flanagan
Antonia M. Gerstman
Kara R. Gilmore
Derek Hanley
James R. Horton
Aline R. Kupeyan
Thomas E. Oathout
Anna G. Ogden
Lea M. Peplowski
David M. Pierre
Nicole M. Swankey
Brittney C. Wensley
Catherine L. Wright

Ballston Lake
Kristopher L. Andre
Daniel R. Buda
Michael A. Burnside
Emily M. Cloutier
Peggy S. Collins
Patrick J. Daunt
Matthew P. Desrochers
Americo DiCocco
Timothy J. Godlewski
Theresa C. Goodrich
Sean R. Gunderman
Zachary C. Hay
Danielle M. Hiebel
Nathan P. Holley
Andrew J. Larsen
Rene L. Lehman
Amanda J. North
Michael V. Pandillo
Nicholas D. Payne
Jennelle E. Razz
Lauren M. Wadsworth
Jennifer P. Wolfe

Ballston Spa
David S. Butler
Steven B. Chandler
Cory P. Colasessano
Andria N. Cupolo
Sandy R. Finkey
Sarah N. Fredericks
Kaylyn D. Getwright
Brian M. Guarneri
Christine M. Guyette
Racquel A. Hagadorn
Sean M. Hogan
Michelle Homburger
David F. Jorgensen
Ray J. Kemmerling
Ryan K. Kokrda
Shannon M. LaRue
Brandy M. Lanzen
Jason E. Mass
Melanie C. McCormick
Julian P. Monaco
Margaret E. Owens
Michael J. Popielarski
William Robinson
Rhiannon M. Rogers
Tami L. Ruff
Raymond H. Smith
Thomas J. Speziale
Holly A. Steepe
Nicolas P. VanVorst
Alisa C. Warner
Zachery J. Whittredge

Beacon
Trevor L. Wood

Bennington
Colin G. Amadon
Eamon Mulligan
Michael F. Sharkey

Berlin
Charles E. Coffie
Tristin L. Crawford

Berne
Lauren R. Alexander
Lisa M. Cook

Boiceville
Eric S. Runge

Brainard
Laurel R. Good
Candice L. Springstead

Bronx
Samita Khan
Clarence G. Vincent

Brooklyn
Yves M. Delpeche
Hector L. Fernandez

Buffalo
Vivian James

Burnt Hills
Kawika V. Rogers

Buskirk
Travis H. Braymer
Gerald W. Brust
Jacob P. Dobert
Joshua M. Ela
Erik M. Gaylo
Scott P. Moseley
Andrea L. Pacheco

Cambridge
Forrest C. Roose
Robert J. Wescott
Sarah L. Wood

Canajoharie
Rebecca L. Fredericks

Castleton on Hudson
Salvatore Barbera
Donna J. LaFalce
Nicholas D. Stewart
Michael J. Bonacquisti
Ashley M. Carkner
Ella F. Dausch
Erica L. Hacker
Michael E. Hatch
Matthew L. Hayes
Grant L. Keeling
Mario M. Mancini
Brenna C. Mereness
Emma C. Noeth
Mathieu G. Simmons
Jessica A. Smith
Nafsika Stavis

Catskill
Tamara D. Pratt

Centerport
Hal Pentangelo

Central Bridge
Sara D. Borthwick

Chatham
Seth J. Butcher
Andrew R. Gombar
James S. Hill
Ryan M. Phelps

Cicero
Linda A. Hooper

Clarksville
Wendy S. Crookes

Claverack
Martin E. Cassese
Nathan J. Chernewsky

Clifton Park
Noor Alkurabi
Waliyullah Amin
Jimmy Anwar
Gina N. Arcari
Timothy E. Austen
Tamer A. Awad
Heather L. Berezin
Joseph B. Bortscheller
Amanda L. Bosley
Edward S. Brennan
Joseph M. Breslin
Harold Brooks
Jennifer R. Buonanno
Kari B. Canfield
Patrice D. Carl
Christian W. Cole
Sarah A. Crandell
Elizabeth N. Crecca
Kayla M. Daignault
Krista K. Davis
Ryan J. DeSalvatore
Sean M. Duffy
Sarah T. El-Nashaar
Britni A. Elliott
Zachary T. Farrell
Edward F. Fehring
Alyssa J. Fluty
Adam T. Gagliardi
Ryan F. Gallagher
Sean M. Garrity
Brian J. Gaudette
Donald J. Guider
Arielle J. Gumson
Erik W. Hamilton
Molly K. Hamlin
Andrew W. Hazlett
Steve R. Hodgens
Jessica A. Ingram
Ronald G. Jones
Katrina M. Kelsey
Scot R. Kimball
Jeffrey P. Lajeunesse
Heather Lockhart
Andrew S. Lowe
Lia D. Luciano
Judith A. Mason
Rachel J. McComb
Jason J. McKelvy
Alyssa M. Menneto
Carla C. Miller
Kyle M. Moran
Lisa M. Orlando
Steven C. Pace
Vladimir S. Pantilei
Marissa R. Pirog
Craig T. Poillon
Adam M. Prairie
Matthew J. Prescott
Rachel L. Preville
Olga Prevo
Theresa N. Rawlings
Brittany D. Rivara
Matthew S. Rogers
Jonathan R. Romand
Daniel J. Romero
Lisa M. Rosado
Joshua M. Ruchlicki
Amy L. Salsburg
Pamela A. Semenza
Fatima Sharifi
Amanda L. Sherwin
Ana E. Snyder
Jacqueline M. Sofia
Inna Spektor
Matthew A. Talbot
Judy L. Templin
Martelle C. Twitty
Jessica A. Vartigian
David J. Ventrano
Jacob K. Weber
Rebecca J. Weintraub
Kathleen R. White
Jeffrey T. Wuerstlin
Patrick Younis
Troy Derouin

Climax
Kyle M. Grennan

Clinton
Alison L. Thomas
Amanda L. Thomas

Clinton Corners
Mark J. O'Briskie

Coeymans
Brian J. Frangella
Kyle P. Murphy

Coeymans Hollow
Samuel I. Kapusta
Steven T. Salisbury

Cohoes
Christopher H. Brady
Daniel L. Buchanan
Patrick J. Bulmer
Alyssa C. Cavosie
Alexandria N. Currie
Tara A. Dessingue
Joseph S. Duffy
Amanda L. Ellinger
Megan E. Ellinger
Timothy F. Giles
Jason D. Harrell
Pieri R. Hayes
Robert M. Kennedy
Amanda L. Kenton
Dorota M. Kokoszko
Ryne T. Luce
Joseph P. Mackey
Johnathan J. Marra
Jessica P. McCloud
Kara J. McCoy
Tonya R. Milligan
Jessica L. Obzud
Noel D. Phaneuf
Mary L. Sebast
Heather A. Sheahan
Brian A. Styk
Laurence A. Truscello
Shauna M. Waldin
Jessica F. Welyczko
Kayla A. Yerry

Colonie
Nicolas Morales

Comstock
Ashley J. Denno

Copake Falls
Kelly L. Crowley

Corinth
Kira J. Feulner
Jennifer L. Mann
Aaron D. Petteys

Cornwall
Michael J. Starstrom
Daniel A. Silverhardt

Coxsackie
Shannon M. Burdick
Laurel M. Mann
Tracy A. Sinnott
Angela H. Varade

Cropseyville
Shannon R. Drake
Tiffany A. Duval
Noreen P. Lajeunesse

Delanson
Joshua F. Barnes
Chad A. Furman
Joshua D. O'Connor
Benjamin R. Peterson
Jonathan E. Rowlison

Delhi
Crystal L. Birgach
Arden M. Keller

Delmar
Brian N. Bird
James W. Blanch
Jason C. Burger
Alexander T. Cothren
James E. Cronce
Megan E. Cronin
Paul S. Eames
Victoria L. Ferrante
Christopher J. Fiore
Matthew B. Fitting
Michael T. Flynn
Marina Golub
Casey F. Heim
Kevin Holmes
Jeffrey A. Jene
Kasey W. LaPierre
Harold R. Lloyd
Valerie S. Messina
Shanon M. Mueller
Sophia K. Perumal
Tyler J. Pratt
Melissa A. Ray
Lauren R. Romanoff
Brian J. Rychcik
Chelsea Saulpaugh
Patrick J. Skelley
Matthew L. Strachman
Caroline A. Strom
Kenneth R. Wilsey
Jeanne M. Wilson
Cynthia A. Young

Eagle Bridge
Michelle Sprague

East Berne
Luke A. Duffney

East Branch
Scott J. Possemato

East Greenbush
Amber L. Batzold
Cynthia J. Carter
Elizabeth F. Cicero
Aaron M. Gootz
Justin A. Konopaske
John A. Lee
Elizabeth C. Madden
Julie M. Matarese
Jinshu Y. Owens
Shakkira A. Piper
Geoffrey M. Proper
Stefan F. Sayles
Patrick K. Warner
Amy-Jeanne Willsey
Albert J. Yasus

East Nassau
Sandra J. Myers
Shelly A. Smith
Cara F. Suarez
Shannon L. Teal

Esperance
Pamela M. Korman-Witzel
Brian E. Simpson

Feura Bush
Jesse J. Hoose
Benjamin M. McKay

Fonda
Jason A. Brown
Brandon L. Bullock

Fort Edward
Vladimir J. Pratt

Fort Plain
Ryan W. Lohmeyer

Freehold
Donald V. Seibert

Galway
Jeremy D. Berlin
Tanya R. Briscoe
Christina M. Mevec
Kristine L. Weaver

Gansevoort
Taylor A. Boyd
John J. Daley
John G. Lebel
Richard W. Morris

Gardiner
Buck Raymond

Germantown
Laura S. Brown
Jessica L. Reynolds

Ghent
Kristen N. Hogan
Gary S. Shemroske

Glen Cove
Bryan Rabanal

Glenmont
Donna L. Anderson
Eric W. Deitz
Brittany L. Flood
Shana M. Flood
Theresa Haggerty
Jason F. Miller
Amy C. Schimmel
Jennifer S. Schoonbeek
Diane A. Simmons
Kevin Supple
Tonia A. Susko

Gloversville
Mark D. Dion
Philipp A. Green

Grafton
Andrew F. Dolan

Granville
Stephen A. Abbott
Vicky A. Campbell
Ashlee J. Pardy

Great Barrington, MA
Benjamin C. Anderson

Green Island
Amy L. Belawski
Jason J. Goetz
Lynn A. Hogan
Christopher S. Karwiel
Nang T. Phyu
Marsha Rush
Victoria J. Sauro
Donald S. Wolcott

Greenfield Center
Brienne Hill-Joseph
Daniel M. Nadareski
Suzanne R. Strauss

Greenville
Jasmine M. Albers
Nicole D. Braman
Danielle F. Kudlack
Kira J. Sudds
Carla L. Timmerman
Johanna M. Witt

Greenwich
Rebecca J. Fedler
Amanda T. Merluzzo

Guilderland
Sean J. Harrington
Ann S. Herrmannsdoerfer
Rebeka L. Landon
Kiryl Y. Suslaparau

Hadley
Jillian M. Borden

Hagaman
Christopher J. St. John
Jason P. Weiss

Hannacroix
Nicole A. Domanico
Dominic A. Konsul
Catherine A. McBride
Aubrey M. Regensburger

Herkimer
Joleen A. Smith

Highland
James P. Corcoran
Amanda J. Donnelly

Hillsdale
Philip Schnackenberg

Hoosick Falls
Justin J. Bounds
Meghan L. Cipperly
Michael S. Gormley
Emily A. Morse
Bridget K. O'Neil-Hopkins

Howes Cave
Christian A. Augliera
Michael G. Chevalier

Hudson
Marzana Khandoker
Bryan M. MacCormack
Rebekkah E. Manchuck
Aaron J. Mossman
Adrianne M. Poucher

Hudson Falls
Chad J. Albanesi
Melissa S. LaCross
Jennifer L. Sabo

Islip
Sean Escoda

Johnson City
Bridget C. Hill

Johnsonville
Dennis V. Brod
Jia Q. Cheng
Jysseca D. Dingley
Amanda L. Kubizne
Cheryl Littlefield
Jeremy R. Miller
Nicholas C. Monticup
Philip J. Reed
Sherry A. Rosekrans

Johnstown
Leanne M. Anderson

Kinderhook
Ryan M. Heimroth
Evan H. Hogan
Ryan H. Hogan
Samantha M. Ogden
Jeffrey P. Race

Kingston
Tamara A. Bryngelson
Royce Corey
Nicholas R. Freese
Emily S. Maisch
Tanya J. McFarland
Danielle Pillsworth

Lake George
Joseph A. Cerrone

Lake Katrine
Heidi Maisch

Latham
Habib Agha
Haseeb Agha
Noman A. Arain
Jennifer B. Avdoulos
Robyn E. Belfance
Andrew D. Brassard
Joseph V. Burns
Gerry C. Buschor
Lindsay S. Ciocco
Jason R. Dabkowski
Rebecca L. Deans
Tejveer S. Dhamija
Brian A. DiDonna
Dana M. Duffey
Molly P. Gilroy
Maria L. Granato
Robert C. Huiest
Jason E. Huneau
Sadia I. Khan
Timothy S. Louer
MaryAnn Martinez
Sabrina A. McKay
Derek J. Miller
Amber R. Morand
Nicholas R. Morgan
Richard R. Moylan
Liza S. Nicholson
Elisa B. Pacelli
Tejal H. Patel
Kyla I. Philbrook
Mary P. Provost
Carrie J. Reese
Amanda C. Ricchiuti
Aaron M. Rivenberg
Gregory M. Rossi
James T. Russell
Isaac J. Silberman-Gorn
Richard A. Slish
Jonathan W. Spicher
Sahira A. Sulehri
Patrick H. Thorpe
Michael W. Warner

Loudonville
Hala I. Awad
Janay S. Burke
Sara B. Carlson
Shannon Cunningham
Anthony C. Curcurito
Gina M. Della Rocco
Melissa L. Gigante
Jennifer L. Griffin
Phoebe L. Henry
Cheryle A. Judka
Keith E. Posson
Brian A. Rieth
Rosemary N. Roberts
Samantha L. Schechter
Joseph R. Southworth
Steven T. Whitney
Brian P. Wyrshyhora

Malta
Amanda I. Baez
Daniel S. Havens

Maplewood
Angela M. Stimac

Marlboro
Michael G. Akey

Maryland
Nichole C. Negus

Mechanicville
Audreanna E. Boner
Melissa M. Bowen
Andrew S. DeMarco
Rebecca C. Dobbs
Angelina J. Doten
Maryellen R. Dunkle
Robert C. Fischer
Joseph A. Fisher
Samantha L. Hoffman
Joshua R. Johnson
Colleen M. Krause
Amanda C. Labrozzi
Daisi Liao
Kevin P. Murphy
Howard M. Newman
Todd Palmer
Douglas E. Pearl
John M. Petta
Michael D. Robertson
Joseph P. Smith
Tyler C. Treacy
Keith M. VanVeghten
Michael R. Wallace

Medusa
William J. Lee

Mellenville
Paul R. Trowbridge
Samuel C. Wright

Melrose
Jill P. Anderson
Elise C. Balint
Alex E. Gaylord
Thomas R. Kalbfliesh
Elizabeth J. Madigan
Erin E. Madigan
Kimberly M. Maiello
Christina M. Reynolds

Menands
Bonnie A. Durocher
Maqueda Y. Hinds
James O. Koomson
Haiyan S. Somerville
Lindsay E. Smith

Middle Grove
Matthew C. Whitney

Middleburgh
Marie P. Cater
Kelly A. Prymerman-Eder
Chad E. Rowlison

Middletown
Jaclyn Barker

Minerva
Brittany R. Cochrane

Mooers Forks
Heather A. Decoste

Nassau
Lukas J. Cassick
Tyler J. Culberson
Carrie A. Farley
Sharon E. Harrington
Stefan M. Matwijec
Jonathan I. O'Leary
Crystal A. Plowinske
Jevinne H. Rowe
Ryan J. Scrum
Georgette A. Self
Lisa Vanderpool
Daniel J. Venditti
Rebecca A. Vroman

New Lebanon
John W. Montague
Saskia M. Montague

Niskayuna
Annmarie Carbonneau
Christopher M. Fusco
Kathryn Kantner
Justin Knipper
Jeremy M. Melita
Courtney L. Peek
Jamal R. Rasoully
Michael T. Rosczak
Robert J. Starace
Keith M. Viglucci

Niverville
Meghan E. Donohue
Nicole K. Dow

North Babylon
Maria T. Gordillo Tovar

North Bennington, VT
Carson R. Cameron

North Bergen, NJ
Dimitri Kochka

North Blenheim
John J. Greenlaw

North Hoosick
Camelia E. Schaefer

Northville
Zachary C. Loveless

Old Chatham
Noelle E. Fleischmann

Palenville
Meghan R. McNeff

Pattersonville
Joanne J. Rusnica

Pawling
Karla N. Butironi
Suzanna H. Butironi

Petersburg
Brian A. Barto
Amy M. Durham
Nicole Ladouceur
Bridget B. Masterson
Donna L. Neaton
Annette L. Pelletier
Larissa M. Ruebel
Beverly A. Stewart

Philmont
Becky Bonadonna

Pittsfield, MA
Nina G. Jones

Plattsburgh
Tara L. Forkey
Ryan K. Pepper

Poestenkill
Michelle T. Burton
Tamara M. Hover
Greg C. Immediato
Douglas McLaren
Michael P. McLaren
Daniel J. Mero
Jeffery S. Ranken

Port Henry
Patrick M. Wallace

Poughkeepsie
Jeffrey P. Little

Queensbury
Larry J. Cleveland
Daniel E. Hewitt
Kristy Myhrberg
Patrick J. O'Connor

Ravena
Megan L. Aurelia
Derek R. Boprey
Jeffrey M. Britton
Tierra L. Callaway
Jason T. Decker
Elijah A. Fagan-Solis
Emanuel Hernandez
Scott C. Holbrook
Kristy L. Lennon
James T. Wickware

Rensselaer
Joshua W. Myers
Brandy L. Beaudoin
Tracey L. Bohley
Timothy J. Boyle
Mechele S. Bunt
Claire R. Burkart
Donald E. Couse
Barbara A. Cymerman
Carly S. DeThomasis
Vanessa N. DiToro
Clarke E. Foley
Amy N. Forgea
Hana M. Froum
Tanya L. Granato
Nicole J. Heim
Tricia E. King
Jennifer Kwok
Alexandra A. Merges
Brian P. Murphy
Matthew D. Newell
Lindsay J. Pagano
David E. Pierce
Edward E. Preston
Eric L. Preston
William Preston
Lee A. Rappold
David A. Rice
John Rossello
Stephen M. Shea
Daniel E. Shook
Brittany A. Slingerland
Brandi Sousa
Lawrence E. Steffler
Michael J. Stevens
Samantha L. Stuarts
Tricia R. Stuto
Gregory Tedesco
Ali G. Vargonen
Mary A. Vrana
Nancy J. Warrick
Justin L. Zamory

Rensselaerville
Paul R. Scutt

Rexford
Elizabeth B. Borowiec
Ginger A. Gerstenberger
Abigail L. Kenific
Benjamin C. Melick
Nicholas M. Reilly

Rhinebeck
Irina U. Etzler

Richmondville
Elizabeth I. McCormack

Rifton
Rodney J. Wipf

Rome
Carolyn A. Martinez

Rotterdam
Rachel Ellenberger

Rotterdam Junction
Ryan L. Morris

Round Lake
Allison A. Babcock
Eric T. Schweder
Theresa A. Unter
Joy A. Van Pelt
David Ziegler-Sheridan

Saint Albans, VT
Dyanesha Pryor

Sand Lake
Aaron H. Lemieux
Joshua M. Weaver

Saranac Lake
Dillon E. Barbeito

Saratoga Springs
Scott W. Averill
Nicole M. Cross
Jessica A. Dufford
Melissa K. Fluri
Ashley L. Hollis
Amanda M. Kwiecien
Harry E. Madara
Mindy N. Marshall
James M. Morrell
Samantha M. Prather
Lindsay L. Schneider
Michael R. Streed
Karla M. Streeter-Welp
Trang Tran

Saugerties
Melody E. Andrews
Nicole C. Mayone
Christina R. Sanford
Jessica C. Zmiyarch

Schaghticoke
Anthony P. Difranzo
Cory M. Fazioli
Jamie L. Maloney
Elizabeth A. St. Gelais
Richard J. Weir

Schenectady
Jeremy I. Abel
Kaitlyn J. Aery
Amy E. Armstrong
Bryan W. Best
Tracy L. Bigelow
Keith H. Blond
Melanie A. Brown
John P. Callan
Steven A. Capella
Brendan W. Carey
Mack Cattell
Anand K. Cecil
Brittney R. Center
Elana J. Consiglio
David DeCrescente
Jonathan D. Desrochers
Sarah E. DiMarzio
Kimberly M. DonVito
William J. Donovan
Kyle P. Dwyer
Alisia L. Engle
Antonio L. Fiacco
Matthew D. Foucault
Michael R. Freer
Jacquelyn A. Graber
Alison M. Grace
Emily Handy
Jamie C. Hine
William Hines
Kevin M. Johnson
Nathaniel A. Johnson
Anneli Karmo
Robert O. Kwiatkowski
Elisabeth C. Larkin
Christy M. Latterick
Jennifer L. Layton
Deborah A. Leach
James J. Liotta
Julie A. Litwin
Tiereney N. Lloyd
Janna M. Mackey
David Malatesta
Matthew D. Marcelli
David B. Marvin
Christopher R. Mastriani
Jacqueline B. McGill
Jeffrey S. Miller
Kassidi R. Morrison
David M. Muldowney
Amy L. Munro
Brian S. Munro
Brian R. Nastke
Tomas Nicholus
Lynn R. O'Donnell
Keith E. Olmer
Kane R. Pangburn
Sarah L. Pape
Allison K. Parkes
Nishil N. Patel
Lorietana G. Pinto
Caitlin E. Plata
Amanda Poplawski
Ryan M. Pringle
Franklin P. Rapp
Jason P. Regimbald
Danielle J. Rogaski
David L. Romano
Daniel P. Ryan
Gerard J. Sagliocca
Matthew J. Sano
Carmen T. Scaringe
Brian P. Severino
Johanna C. Siletzky
Anjanette L. Smith
Vlatko Stojanoski
Meagan E. Stuart
Thomas J. Sweeney
Adam J. Taylor
Stephanie R. Terpening
Laura C. VanNatten
Judith A. Versocki
Samantha B. Violette
Daniel D. Wager
Aphayphone P. Walker
Sherry Wilson
Ian J. Wisniewski
Allyson H. Wray

Schodack Landing
Richard E. Cosgrave
James S. Krupa
Garth W. Scannell
Melissa N. Taylor

Schoharie
Anthony J. Fagnani
Thomas J. Loucks
Anthony L. Luz

Schroon Lake
Ashleigh E. Christian

Schuylerville
Jay P. DeGarmo
Kirsten M. O'Brien
Nicholas A. Voell-White

Scotia
Ciara E. Georgelas
Stephen E. Jahn
James E. Kehoe
Adam P. Siegel
Sarah K. VanStaveren
Maura E. Zannitto

Selkirk
Sean F. LaMora
Melonie C. Langdon
Christopher S. Manning
Deborah J. Misetich
Sean M. Ryan
Danielle A. Wood

Sharon Springs
Harold D. Wilder

Sherill
Jeffrey E. Slaven

Shushan
James E. O'Herien

Slingerlands
Sarah Fischer
Naphalak Fuino
Madeline K. Hogan
Rachael T. Madden
Marie C. McCreary
Daniel G. Miller
Paula M. Miller
Eric Sirota
Leizbeth Vallejo-Sanders
April L. VanDenburgh
John B. Vandenburgh
William J. Vincent

South Bethlehem
Kristin R. Deso
Dave E. Norkun

South Cairo
Jeremy R. Gagnon

Stanfordville
Stephen G. Ashton

Stephentown
Nicholas B. Guilbeault
Alexander F. Haley
Jessica A. Rohloff

Stillwater
Kristina E. Gorham
Ashley L. Mollica
Deborah A. Phelps
Patricia A. Sheehan

Stuyvesant
Fitzgerald G. Drummond

Stuyvesant Falls
Erica M. Balint

Titusville
Delmari Bon

Troy
Fatima M. Alsalami
Shafiqa M. Alsalami
Joseph A. Atalla
Meryem Ay
Aise B. Ayar
Kevin T. Bailey
Amanda E. Baker
Beckie A. Bascom
Sydney I. Bashford
Alexander W. Bass
Morgan N. Beaudoin
Holly A. Belanger
Samantha A. Bennett
Dmitriy Bezdenejnikh
Jerid J. Bielawa
Veronica L. Blais
Kelly M. Borden
Joshua P. Bouchard
Matti Bowen
Donna I. Bristol
Maria V. Bystroff
Frank J. Caccia
Mitchell D. Callahan
Milissa A. Cantanucci
Eugene J. Cardish
Martin D. Castle
Donna M. Charette
Michael Christiansen
Cynthia A. Clemente
Jason W. Colantonio
Theresa N. Conyers
Kiley E. Costello
John R. Croghan
Jason M. Cummins
Megan P. Dahl
Mark E. Daigneault
James C. DeLong
Nicole A. Diehl
Amanda M. Dimaio
Brook Dittmer
Rebecca D. Dodge
Jessica L. Donovan
Rinet Juryn G. Dossa
Amy L. Dowd
James K. Dragun
Kathleen M. Durkee
Brittany M. Fane
Jonathan J. Film
Amanda L. Finlan
John P. Fitzgerald
Daniel A. Folkes
Megan A. Frisbey
Jerome F. Frost
Jessica L. Gabriel
Justin M. Gallo
Patrick M. Gallo
Anthony J. Gasbara
Nicholas J. Giuliano
Gregory Goodale
Jenelle M. Gracon
Christopher J. Gregory
Kenneth J. Gummer
Amber L. Hansen
Valerie L. Harpster
Michael N. Hayner
Padraic S. Hegan
Matthew F. Hehn
Donald I. Henderson
Christopher M. Hosbach
Mykola N. Humenyuk
Ryan T. Hunziker
Veronica O. Idris
Erik R. Jackson
Michael J. Jannicelli
Rachel K. Jantzi
Abigail M. Jarvis
Kristina M. Jolicoeur
Crystal L. Juliano
Erica C. Julien
Max C. Keado
Michael F. Keenan
Nicole E. Kepner
Ellen Kim
Erica L. Kirkland
Nina M. Koretoff
Sean T. Lanfear
Jason P. Laz
Wei Y. Lee
Tarah L. Lenyk
David W. Lewis
Victoria Lewis
Jinguo Liu
Joshua Loccisano
Mario A. Loccisano
Kate Magnetto
Michael T. Maiello
Matthew J. Malek
Christy M. Maloney
Venera Martin
Michael T. McBain
Joseph S. McCullough
Genevive D. McFarland
Karl P. Meehan
Zachary T. Miller
Justin D. Minkler
Rolla S. Mooney
Marianne Moore
Sean P. Moran
Mazen Mostapha
Meghan M. Mowbray
Wendy Munandi
Theresa M. Murray
Amanda N. Myers
Kiah C. Narotski
Charlene M. Nesbitt
Matthew S. O'Connor
Brittany Oliver
Patricia K. Panetta
Milissa S. Pendergast
Michael C. Pietro
Adrianne C. Purtell
Kara E. Quinones
Chandra Rebne
Jason T. Redden
Tara A. Rezey
Michael R. Rigney
John F. Rogers
Marcia O. Rogers
Gage W. Rych
Elaina M. Saponara
Adam B. Schrom
Michaela A. Scott
Josie E. Seppala
Keith J. Shippee
Gretchen L. Shope
Darlene H. Skaarup
Rasonia C. Squire
Brittany M. Stark
Scott D. Stocking
Angela M. Strain
Benjamin M. Suhr
Todd A. Suriano
Erica N. Terry
Emily C. Testo
Christopher M. Thier
Lauren M. VanAuken
Trista L. VanTassel
Joseph B. Vogt
Devon N. Wade
Andrew W. Wagar
Nicholas J. Walion
Alyssa A. Washburn
Daniel D. Washington
Kevin P. Washock
Eric B. Weatherwax
Spencer A. Wehnau
Alexandra L. Wickham
Richard M. Wilensky
Philip A. Wiss
Nancy K. Witherell
Janet L. Yaul
Wendy L. Yurkewecz
Yi Zhang
Eric R. Ziter
Matthew J. Ziter

Valatie
Lorena G. Craig
Joseph C. Downey
Nicholas A. Hagadone
Zachary M. Issler
Cynthia A. Krupnicka
Megan S. Linzi
Julie A. Nabozny
Stephen G. Potter
Kenneth E. Withkowski
Laurie A. Worley

Valley Falls
Brian M. Fucci
Darra L. Hotopp
Donna M. Matthews
Justin D. Newton
Jane T. O'Clair
Steven D. Saur
Lauren M. Tartaglia
Gwen M. Waters

Voorheesville
Robin E. Burch
Bryan R. Davis
David R. Fritts
Emily E. Hakey
Meagan N. Logan
Joshua M. Marks
Danielle M. McCune
Lindsay E. McGrath
Maximilian L. Nemier
Amelia K. Tarantelli
Joseph A. Wargo
Linda A. Willis

Wappingers Falls
Ryan M. Bitzko
Cornelius Geaney

Warrensburg
Brandon L. Watkins

Warwick
Kevin Long

Waterford
Michael J. Ballard
Jessica K. Bazar
Kevin C. Bramski
Matthew A. Burridge
Laura Cole
Josh N. Colomb
Stevie M. Connell
Eric G. DeLuca
Kyle J. Donovan
Tatum L. Farquharson
Stephanie M. Fronczek
Fonda J. Gendron
Kate E. Hanecak
Nicholas W. Huff
Danielle N. Iachetta
Madeline M. Janzow
Lyndsey K. Kelly
Brandon L. King
Michael J. Klice
Tara P. Knable
Michael R. LaPlante
Emily E. Lawlor
Victor E. Lignes
Steven E. Malette
Patricia A. Miller
Torrey K. Owens
Anna L. Papperman
Crystal J. Pozniakas
Christopher Reardon
Daniel B. Remington
Melissa J. Sheffer
Brittany L. Sivalls
Steven R. Stargensky
Robert J. Stewart
Rachel M. Verbicki

Watervliet
Rebekah E. Adams
Akua Afriyie
Wiqas Ahmed
Maria A. Aviles-Watford
Ashley C. Barron
John M. Bartello
Lauren A. Berdar
Adam S. Berkowitz
Kwasi Boakye-Yiadom
Elizabeth M. Bolt
Andrea M. Charette
Amy L. Connors
Stephen D. Danish
Cindy J. Delap
Matthew L. Eck
Danielle L. Hamrick
Karen E. Hardy
Korynn M. Holdridge
Gavin Z. Hughes
Tara M. Keith
Salome N. Komey
David J. Laube
Melissa A. Lee
Ryan J. Lemay
Robert J. Lindsay
Kevin J. Marks
Kyle R. Martens
Katie L. Mills
Melissa R. Pulcher
Halsey S. Reed
Teri L. Rego
Adam M. Smith
Julia J. Vining
Celia P. Wander-Eichler
Daniel G. Whited
Mary E. Whited
Daniel J. Wilder
Ronald J. Wilkinson

West Camp
Kayla M. Walls

West Charleton
Amanda L. Muller

West Coxsackie
Kristin L. McCoy
Jeremy D. Morehouse
Cailey L. Savasta
John R. Stratta
Justin M. Stratta

West Falls
Angela C. Ebert

West Sand Lake
Rachel M. Bryce
Mark C. Duggan
James L. Fennell
Wendy L. Fioravanti
Alexandra J. Joseph
Michael J. Kelley
David J. Rezey
Nicole K. Zieske

Whitehall
Caleb R. Locke

Whitesboro
Kara N. Cidzik

Windham
Frank P. La Rosa

Woodbourne
Mary B. Fee

Worcester
Roger L. Nickol

Wynantskill
Jessica L. Bishop
June E. Brantigan
Natalia E. Briggs
Kayleigh M. Buchan
Lauren A. Cramer
Todd W. Dietrich
Shawn M. Gilman
Jason R. Green
Jon E. Gregware
Jana A. Hickey
Jennifer L. Hurteau
Vesna M. Kuczynski
Nancy A. LaChance
Hanti Liu
Jennifer L. McClure
Francis T. McGivern
Jeffrey E. Nash
Shauna M. Paris
Richard A. Perrott
Christopher G. Pollard
Laura D. Taylor
Andrea M. Teta
Mark R. VanAmburgh
Angel L. Varvir
Brent J. Vaughan
Michael J. Winkler
Dana C. Zeller

Yorkville
Kristin A. Pesto

International Students
Maria F. Cardenas-Grajales
Yujie Chi
Aysenur Kocer
Maria M. Morawiec
Radu C. Rautu
Neslihan Solakogullari
Laura M. Soler-Donate
Benju Thapa
Pichanuch Tiapattanakit