News and Events
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Press Releases

06/06/2008
Spring 2008 Deans' List

The college's Deans' List, each fall and spring term, includes those full-time matriculated students who have a term average of 3.00 to less than 3.50 and who received no "D", "F", "I", "Z", or "W" on their record for that term. The grade of "W" will not remove a student from the Deans' List if the student has met all other requirements and completed at least 12 credits successfully.

The college's Deans' List, each fall and spring term, includes those part-time matriculated students, registered for at least six degree credits, who have a term average of 3.0 and to less than 3.50 and who received no "D", "F", "I", "Z", or "W" on their record for that term. The student's registered courseload cannot have included any repeated (coursework previously attempted) or remedial courses.

Adams, MA
Dawn M. Kegresse

Albany
Arthur E. Adams
Brian J. Ahern
Alison N. Amabile
Laila P. Amir
James O. Aram
Claudio A. Araujo
Maryna V. Artemenko
Benedicta Asante
Kathleen Ault
Nikki Y. Ballou
Alevtina V. Baranova
Amanda E. Basle
Jason C. Berghela
John J. Bevilacqua
Sana E. Bhatti
Daina A. Bogle
Matthew D. Brown
Reion C. Butler
Daniel J. Cameron
Michelle E. Cermak
Wakisha M. Chapman
Betina Chery
Shi-ron E. Clayton
Kimberly A. Cordell
Amanda C. Cortes
Anneice M. Cousin
Steven M. Crosier
Reynaldo C. Crossman
Ismael Cruz
Joseph G. Cubello
Lekiya D. Dancy
Joleen A. Darby
Brandy L. Davis
Jamie L. Desanctis
Richard A. DiNovo
Thomas J. Dickson
Hosin Bano Din
Kimberly M. Domalewicz
Leigh Ann Duffey
Brian P. Duggan
Nancy J. Edwards
Dorothy E. Ellithorpe
Melissa M. Fleming
Torson C. Fullard
Corinna Gable
Sarah E. Galimore
Nicholas C. Gouvakis
Suresh Gunness
Kristen E. Haller
Paul Harrison
Krystal A. Hulett
Anthony S. Isgro
Christopher C. Jackson
Michael P. Jackson
Natasha C. Jackson
Thomas R. Jaklitsch
Duane P. Johnson
Gregory A. Jones
Shahbaz Khan
Joshua R. King
Vladislav A. Kletnev
Michael P. Korsak
Kevin M. Kulzer
Anna I. Kurzer
Kenny Lau
Ryan C. Leach
Sou P. Ma
Brian J. MacTavish
Diana A. Malave
Ericka D. Martin
Karen Maxwell
Valerie J. McCall
Alisabeth D. McCarthy
Mark E. McGlone
Patrick J. McGrath
Tanzania Z. McLeod
Sarah A. Meister
Patrick W. Mielke
Chanel W. Mitchell
Brandon W. Moore-Sibblies
Shatika S. Morris
Felicien Mpeta
Amanda R. Mullin
Sean C. Mullins
Galen M. Murphy
Jayme R. Nieckarz
Bryan I. Noel
Erik A. Parker
John J. Perez
Haley B. Peterson
Casey L. Piche
Amanda J. Pipino
David J. Powell
Sierra D. Powell
Jennifer L. Preville
Brian P. Purcell
Shaun A. Quell
Charles Rivers
Joshua J. Roloson
Sarah E. Rosano
Jacqueline M. Scovello
Cassandra M. Secor
Alexander J. Seide
Sibbo I. Sengabo
Jawad K. Siddiqui
Matthew G. Somma
Justin N. Stewart
Shavon M. Stovall
Glenn C. Telebrico
Damean L. Townsend
Dat U. Tran
Duyen T. Tran
Joe Tulachanh
Larry J. Turner
Sara R. Tynan
Amy R. Vincent
Denise L. Watson
Robert D. Watson
Scott L. Wies
Georgette M. Wildman
Tessa M. Willener
Ryan C. Williams
Charles A. Winter
Robert J. Wolfe
Jennifer M. Wunsch
Brad R. Young
Hamid Zamani
Amanda M. Zuspann
Jonathan W. Zysinski

Altamont
Robert E. Barry
Mary E. Brown
Jennifer L. Derry
Nicole M. Derry
Richard S. DiNovo
Jonathan M. Fuglein
Cory D. Gillespie
Curt Hoffart
Jarrett A. Hover
Megan M. Kirchner
Adam J. Lawton
James M. Ramson
Stephanie A. VanAvery-Albert

Amsterdam
Brittany R. Brower
Kristin M. Mars
Justin J. Muller
Dominick Serge
Leanna M. Vernon

Argyle
William K. Stoddard

Athens
Christopher E. Escobar
Christopher N. Young

Auburn
Lisa M. Fraioli

Averill Park
Brandon M. Boyd
Jessica L. Cioffi
Travis K. Dobert
Seth A. Fisher
Andrew S. Fryer
Josiah N. Gaza
Kevin J. Henry
Jesse M. Hoffay
Thomas J. Jacon
Donald A. Lobdell
Michelle A. Mardon
Keith M. Plunkett
Samantha L. Sanchez
Charles J. Shea
Gregory R. Simmons
Brian L. Townsend
Michael P. Wager

Ballston Lake
Tracy L. Bashant
Patrick H. Bronder
Gina D. DeMarco
Jan P. Holick
Whitney L. Kriete
Mark D. Lawler
Kelly M. Marr
Kayla P. McNeil
Joseph A. Mone
Laura K. Moscovic
Jessica E. Palmieri
David A. Purrott
Sarah L. Rosamino

Ballston Spa
Deborah M. Ashby
Jessica M. Boshek
Jessica C. Carter
Anthony A. Caruana
Karen A. Evans
Angela L. Krauss
Shana R. Lovelass
Scott N. Michael
Mark A. Nistico
Jonathan R. Riemenschneider
Maureen L. Shea
Samantha K. Vunk
Tyler J. Williamson

Bayside
Constantine N. Dimitropoulos

Bedford
Lena G. Soloff

Bennington, VT
Nathan J. Berard
Bryan R. Disco
David E. Harwood
Matthew J. Peles
John L. Redding

Berlin
Catherine M. Faulkner
Josh S. Staples

Berne
Aaron B. Mosbey

Binghamton
Alanzo J. Ausby

Broadalbin
Brian A. Weaver

Bronx
Anthony R. Dew
Sabrina Skelton

Buffalo
Christin M. Budziszewski

Buskirk
Alida M. Breault
Aron M. Craft
Nicholas Dobert
Ana M. Gaylo
Jesse A. Kimber
Tara A. Lamb
Evan J. Wilmot

Cairo
Paul A. Capulli

Caroga Lake
Kathleen A. Ackerbauer

Castleton On Hudson
Alexander S. Morris
Michael R. Ackerman
Danica J. Clement
Jessica A. Colvin
Samantha R. Costa
Star M. Flanders
Lukes A. Hadjioannou
Katelynn A. Hamilton
Erin E. Hulick
Matthew J. Ippolito
Emily O. Johnson
Joshua J. Lacey
Michael T. McAlonie
Jeffrey P. McGovern
Jorden L. Newkirk
Michael R. Seney
Ryan M. Yurista

Catskill
Andrew J. Simmons
Samantha A. Sloyan

Central Valley
Jory M. Nierenberg

Chatham
Ian W. Boehme
Michael D. Calyer
Harrison J. DePew
Jessica A. Douglas
Cassandra L. Dymond
Jacob S. Kurashige
Kyle A. Montag
Tershia A. Overby
Suzanne M. Sperl

Cherry Plain
Heather M. Ball
Daniel P. Wehle
Shannon L. Wehle

Clarksville
Joseph Guzek
Matthew A. Latham

Clifton Park
Michael G. Anton
Jaclene T. Becker
Cody J. Blakely
Kendra N. Bohunicky
Christina J. Brown
Tatiana N. Cleveland
Allison Colgan
John H. Daignault
Jenny L. DeViddio
Carl J. DiVeglia
Brian J. Doherty
Amanda T. Ford
Michael G. Fuerst
Michael J. Gardiner
Julia A. Gebhardt
Robert E. Gilman
Erika L. Gronlund
Colin W. Holmes
Randy S. Hongisto
Christopher T. Hunter
Monica L. Hurry
Kathryn A. Ieronimo
Lynne A. Jaquay
Irfan Jeelani
Jamie Langella
Gregg M. Lewandusky
Amber B. Luke
Bernadette C. Markowski
Shane D. May
Julie L. Mazza
Michael J. McDermott
Catherine R. Miller
Steve M. Miske
Amanda R. Montanino
Jamie M. Ness
Svetlana A. Nizhegorodtseva
Kevin P. Normile
Bradley M. Papa
Christopher R. Perlee
Mark A. Pranys
Sarah Puig
Shane W. Race
Craig M. Ryan
Madlynn Sedotto
Joseph M. Sicko
Jessica N. Stepp
Sean J. Tabone
Kimberly A. Valenti
April J. VanAllen
Chelsea D. Vandenburgh
Christa M. Vitagliano
Michael A. Washington
William H. Wilson-Jackson
Omaid U. Yousofzai

Clintondale
Steven M. Rosenkranse

Cobleskill
Brent R. Jones

Cohoes
Courtney N. Adams
Patrick J. Armstrong
Amber C. Borucki
Seth A. Brooks
Michael R. Bruno
Caitlin Clark
Brendan M. Clause
Kyle J. Cossey
Carissa L. Crandall
Sandra S. Curtis
Aaron F. Donovan
Darlene F. Elliott
Brittany A. Freeman
Alisha M. Gamache
Tamara L. Greene
Kristen E. Houle
Nicholas J. Izzo
Catherine E. Kerwood
Jillian M. Knapik
Joshua M. Knapik
Michael E. Kortz
Jamie L. LaBoissiere
My Hanh T. Le-Maney
Kaitlin M. Lempin
Kelly J. Linen
Mary B. Mitchell
Edward Reyes
Jose I. Rodriguez
Chandra N. Russ
Jenna L. Smith
Steven J. Smith
Vivian M. Tazeh
Abigail G. TeBordo
Kevin J. Tessier
Michael VanDyne
Emily E. Wilcox

Colonie
Annamaria Dott
George M. Lookshire
Sean C. Scanlon

Coxsackie
Kassandra Collesides

Cropseyville
Jeremy M. Miter

Delanson
Larry D. Grygas
John S. Hotaling
Emil W. Kuhl
Laurie E. Oldorff
Nicholas R. Plant
Jacob R. Valletta

Delmar
Danielle M. Allington-Peters
Bryan P. Angley
Alyssa E. Boynton
Danielle M. Butler
Eleanor Califano
Lydia K. Cullinan
Cory J. Dutcher
Lisa A. Ford
Amy L. Haaland
Alyssa J. Johnson
Nancy S. Kearney
Susan Lackner
Casey M. Languish
Ian A. Matonse
Meghan E. Merritt
Kelly C. Moore
David A. Richardson
Dominick A. Sheffel
Elizabeth E. Woodward
Michael N. Wordelmann

Derry
Michael E. Finigan

Duanesburg
Justin W. Dykeman

Eagle Bridge
Amelia B. Bravata

Earlton
Logan N. Caldara
Ashley N. Hoffman

East Berne
Timothy J. Anderson
Kristina L. Dunston
Andrea C. Jasniewski
Emily L. Meduna

East Chatham
Erica L. Bervy

East Greenbush
Amanda M. Barbagallo
Gregory D. Benoit
Sean M. Burton
Brittany M. Celeste
Dan G. Corr
Kira L. Delsignore
John-Michael J. Donahue
Sarah B. Garland
Nelson D. Guay
Kevin P. Harrington
Ryan F. Harting
Susan A. Kohn
Paul R. Lorey
Lindsay P. Lounsbury
Joseph A. Mancino
Jonathan Mascolo
Catherine B. Maxwell
Shane P. McNerney
Tara Miller
Alexandra W. Paeglow
Emily K. Wegener
Alison M. Wheeler

East Hampton
Peter E. Durst

East Nassau
Riley F. Groves
Kyle R. Kellogg
James L. LaMountain
DeAnna M. McCooey
Jennifer L. Smith

Edwards
Krystal L. Forbes

Esperance
Joseph H. Nieminski

Far Rockaway
Ednut O. Egberongbe

Feura Bush
Ryan C. Renak

Fort Ann
Paige M. Chadwick

Fort Edward
Megan E. Jones

Fort Lee, NJ
Konstantinos G. Hionidis

Fort Plain
Nicole M. Kretser
Kristan F. Logan

Franklin
Robert L. Gifford

Freehold
John Bestafka

Gallatin
Kelly L. Hicks

Galway
Daniel J. Fahey
Dusten E. Neahr

Gansevoort
Kyle A. Canastra
Nicholas J. Ernst
Margaret A. Henk
Andrew J. Oakes
Raymund A. Racaza
Matthew P. Wright

Germantown
Racquel L. Roberts

Ghent
Erik M. Collier
Sarah G. Kraham
George F. Schermerhorn

Glenmont
Rebecca L. Hansen
Joseph B. Rando
Julie A. Therrien
James C. Trombley
Julian H. Wearing

Glens Falls
Brian D. Giblin
Brandon M. Hall

Glenville
Bobbie Malatesta
Melissa M. McEwan
Philip J. Singer

Gloversville
Brittany J. Bushen
Nancy C. Thornton
Chyrle L. White

Green Island
Brian A. Fleury
Ashley L. Messier
Mark W. Spiak
Mark E. Towne
Terry J. VanVranken
Adam D. Zak

Greene
James E. Stephens

Greenport
Sheela Anwer

Greenville
Kimberly Bolduc
Jessica K. Egdorf
Carolyn J. Whittaker

Greenwich
Christie A. Johnson

Guilderland
Shannon N. Fagan
Jovan M. George
Sarah A. Moore

Hagaman
Stephanie A. DeLuca

Hannacroix
Kymberlie D. Harris

Harpersfield
Cassie L. Reed

Hillsdale
Rachel A. Puckett

Hillside Manor
Geoffrey Abella

Hoosick
Michael P. Church

Hoosick Falls
Jeannie Gilson
Parker J. Hassenpflug
Trilby S. Jones
Kurt R. Landry
Peter T. McDonough
Heidi J. Rifenburg
Crystal L. Telford

Hopewell Junction
Brad C. Fountain

Hudson
James B. Cantele
Reaz Mahmood
Chad D. Mortefolio
Tracy L. Wolfe

Hudson Falls
Garrett S. Eastman

Hunter
Bonnie L. Huetter

Ilion
Mary J. Schmidt

Independence
Maverick P. Erikson

Jeffersonville
Joseph T. Meyer

Johnsonville
Chelsea K. Akin
Robert F. Anderson
Michelle M. Kagel
Samantha J. Kalbfliesh
Matthew C. Keyes
Meagan M. Lasky

Johnstown
Brenden M. Elmendorf
Stephen T. Gulick
Susan P. Santangelo
Natasha L. Smith

Kinderhook
Teresa L. Allison
Andrew J. Pulver

Kingston
Alicia J. Bennett
Jack B. Fortner
Emel J. Mosley
Michael R. Reposa

LaGrangeville
Joseph M. Westervelt

Lacona
Joshua L. Martin

Lanesboro, MA
Kayla M. Sayers

Latham
Katelyn M. Adams
Christopher D. Allen
Jessica A. Appel
Amir A. Aziz
Alycia M. Byrne
KC W. Carvill
Stephen A. Connolly
Kathryn N. Fleming
Yvette Gedeon
Kara J. Gilboy
Divya J. Goswami
Samantha R. Hoen
Hamad Jahangir
Sara J. Malmborg
Juan D. Martinez
Radu D. Moldovan
Julius L. Paul
Pamela Pena
Shahzad K. Pervezbutt
Amanda L. Schmitz
Eric D. Sendzicki
Colleen P. Snay
Daniel W. Stark
G. Christopher Sweeney
Monica L. Wilty

Lawrenceville
Robert L. Wilborn

Liberty
Chelsea A. Lyons

Loudonville
Michael R. Backus
Katelyn L. Chappell
Brendan J. Clemens
Christine M. Curcurito
Lauren E. Ewashko
Heather N. Garner
Stephanie H. Garner
Kelly A. Hans
Nichol C. Koutoulas
Alisha M. Miskewicz
Antony J. Searle
Kyle M. Simmons
Kaitlyn J. Urschel
Samantha L. Weaver
Lindsey E. Whalen

Mechanicville
Jason A. Benner
Sarah B. Brizzell
Nick D. Brownell
Matthew D. Clements
Jacqueline E. Coonradt
Alyssa J. Corbett
Jennifer M. DeMarco
Jacqueline J. DeVito
Mitchell S. Dewein
Danielle M. Diggs
Michael E. Fragomeni
Brian P. Gorman
Linmarie A. Harrison
Kelly M. Koenig
Christi M. Martin
Stephanie R. Mosca
Melissa A. Palmer
Michael D. Pearl
Scott J. Phelps
Renner S. Ruffalo
Tegan M. Waldron

Medusa
Georgina L. McCormack

Melrose
Laurie C. Edmond

Menands
Alyssa B. Dorfman

Middle Grove
Robbie G. Davis
Rebecca J. Jacques

Middleburgh
Noelle A. Roney

Middletown
Michael D. Ferretti

Monroe
Lauren B. Monteith

Mooers
Ian T. LaPierre

Morrisonville
Jean L. Gijanto

Mount Vernon
Germain H. Smith

Nassau
Kayla I. Colgan
Dominic A. DeFruscio
Kyle R. LaGrave
Katherine E. Myers
Joshua F. Strain
Malerie A. Tillman
Kara S. Tracey

New Lebanon
Austin S. King
Aaron P. Smith
Alison M. Winestock

New Paltz
Benjamin D. Cimino

New Rochelle
Nassor Barksdale

New Windsor
Salvatore A. Gigante
Patrick D. McKeon

Newburgh
Jason E. Timberger

Niskayuna
Ashley R. Coticchio
George D. Doin
David J. Eberwein
Jessica N. Mansfield-Stahl
Jody M. Phaneuf
Michael C. Spath

Niverville
Daniel W. Peter

North Adams, MA
Michael A. Davis

North Bennington, VT
Bronwen Mulligan

North Chatham
Megan A. Churchill
Terri R. Lewis
Nicole M. Wenz

Obernburg
John T. Kitson

Old Chatham
Aleisha E. Jackson

Old Forge
Mackenzie B. Glasser

Olean
Mallory A. Franzen

Pittsfield, MA
Sara K. Hicks

Palenville
Caitlin A. Sharkey

Pattersonville
Crystal S. Trendell

Penfield
Michelle S. Quinn

Petersburg
Samuel J. Colliano
Adam R. Griswold
Tiffany J. Nadelen
Wayne P. Pelletier
William J. Shorter

Pine Bush
Anthony Demetriou

Pine Island
Tyler Z. Murtie

Pine Plains
Jayson S. Millius

Pittsfield, MA
Shauna L. Slater
Kathryn A. Sondrini

Pleasant Valley
Carla G. Cinelli

Poestenkill
Christopher M. Lawrence
Stephanie R. Massoud
Erin E. O'Donnell

Port Ewen
Kristin S. Washington

Porter Corners
Nicole M. Hartman

Poughkeepsie
Sarah E. Parsons

Pownal, VT
Kyle E. Marshalll

Queensbury
Nicole L. Fitzgerald
John A. McDougall
Walter Rice
Peter J. Strazza
Kenneth J. Tucker

Ravena
Shannon M. Carpentier
David Hennessy
Ezequiel E. Hernandez
Vanessa L. Hoyt
Roberta A. Lomio
Alexander J. Masti
Julie M. Persico
Ryan D. Principato
Meaghan A. Sanderson
William A. Spadola
Johnna A. Thyrring
Brandon J. Winne

Red Hook
Lena M. Luffman

Rensselaer
Lena S. Bergstrand
Melisa A. Boel
Michaela M. Brothers
Steven M. Bruno
Steven D. Bullinger
Katherine A. Burkart
Soumaila Camara
James L. Chowenhill
Dayna R. Cook
Michael L. DeCoste
Brittanae M. Drake
Shealene J. George
Jennifer J. Graham
Ashley M. Green
Nicholas M. Hardt
Hunter C. Harrison
Bret K. Hebert
Brianne L. Heritage
Christina Izzo
Kathryn A. Knerr
Timothy D. Leimonas
Ashley N. Maloy
Lauren Melewski
Allan O. Minns
Tricia K. Moore
Derrick J. Onate
Patrick J. Rizzo
Montine L. Rochelle
Meaghan K. Ryan
Brian J. Schultz
Kara M. Sheldon
Jessica R. Smith
David A. Spenziero
Alicia M. Suscietto
Marina L. Walsh
Kerry E. Warrington
Eleanor C. Wood
Nicholas G. Yost
Timothy S. Young

Rensselaerville
Kyle S. McCormick

Rexford
Kyle P. Boni
Meghan L. Countermine
David R. LeBlanc
Caitlin A. Norris
Jesse A. Piliere

Richmondville
Matthew S. McCann
Heather A. Seresky

Rochester
Oliver Salmon

Rock Tavern
David J. Hartman

Round Lake
Scott J. Finkle
Britney A. Wager

Saint Albans, VT
LaRon R. Blake

Sand Lake
Emily F. Brown
Hannah M. Dutcher
Lydia R. Dutcher
Casey L. Horton
Steven J. Lopez

Saratoga Springs
Yuina Abe
Christine E. Ahl
Troylee D. Ali
John M. Barney
Samantha J. Bossalini
Christopher J. Brower
Stephanie L. Bydairk
Selena I. Crawford
Nicholas R. Delarm
Philip E. Griffith
Erin P. Kirkpatrick
Peter L. Madkin
Christopher D. Moultrie
Lisa E. Sarro
Christina L. Seahorn
Erin M. Stevens
Eric S. Usher

Saugerties
Michael J. Denter
James R. Valk

Schaghticoke
David B. Dickinson
Joshua T. Dowd
Brittany R. Plasse
Sean A. Smith

Schenectady
Katherine M. Albert
Kevin D. Aldershoff
Daniel Amering
Christina L. Battaglino
Christopher M. Bobik
Ashley E. Buck
Alexandria R. Caldarazzo
Marla J. Campon
Eric Carcia
Jason J. Cernik
William P. Ciampolillo
Michael L. Clough
Ashley E. Consolo
Michael J. Cook
Joseph A. Coticchio
Jennifer L. Cross
Kelly M. Cunningham
Chris A. DeLucia
Lisa J. Deyo
Ashley N. Diacetis
Uchechukwu A. Egboh
Justin J. Egnaczyk
Jessica Falco
Adam G. Forte
Alexander Friello
Holly M. Gardner
Alexandra R. Gentile
Jennifer C. Giglio
Ricardo A. Gimondo
Marco A. Gizzi
Suresh Gobind
Cathleen E. Hara
Deborh J. Huth
Joseph D. Jackson
Thomas F. Keeler
John R. Konczeski
Kayla R. LaMora
Madison M. LaVallee
Tamicia R. Liberty
Salvatrice M. LoPiccolo
Craig J. Lynch
Matthew R. Mangroo
Amanda J. Marshall
Amanda M. Meier
Amanda L. Mondello
Erin B. Mudgett
Dana L. Nagelsmith
Heather M. Orvis
Amy L. Pamkowski
Wanda D. Parsons
Brittany A. Piechota
James M. Provost
Budhan Ramcharan
Jean-Pierre Ring
Jessica A. Rivers
Scott E. Robinson
Garrett W. Rockwell
Christina M. Rowinski
Nathan W. Schulenburg
Magda M. Sfeir
Renee M. Shafer
Lyudmila V. Shmigol
Thomas P. Sitors
Alyssa E. Smith
Greg K. Smith
Geetanjalie D. Sooklall
Ann E. Tarantelli
Whitney I. Townsel
Michael Tralongo
Denise Trantham
Joshua D. Trier
Brian A. Trischetta
Christina K. Tucciarone
Fabio L. Urbano
Crystal G. VanAlstyne
Kayla E. VanGarderen
Matthew A. Vaughan
Nicole M. Vaughn
Le Wang
Sarah E. Warner
Roosevelt Washington, Jr
Jason A. Waters
Matthew S. Williams
Ryan W. Yando
Laura K. Young
Nicholas D. Young
Brian A. Zipkin

Schodack Landing
Christine E. Sultan

Scotia
Emil R. Dolezal
Katie L. Fialkowski

Selkirk
Karen E. Buckley
Ashley M. Carboni
Dale D. Keenan
Ilya Kolodiychik
Barry F. Morehouse
Jonathan J. Pratt
Randall J. Ross
Lindsay M. Wormuth
Brianna G. Yurek

Slingerlands
Matteo R. Angerami
Jennifer A. Austin
Tory A. Bogado
Crista M. Braman
Phong Q. La
Meaghan D. McGurn
Jared B. Poskanzer
Kathryn P. Pritchard
Giuseppe V. Ragonese
Stephanie G. Rickert
April J. Sanford
John A. Slater
Matthew R. Underwood

Soldotna, AK
Daniel Silver

Sound Beach
Scott J. Dragonetti

South Cairo
Coleen E. Sheldon

South Glens Falls
Robert J. Brayman

Spencerport
Kyle J. Muir

Spencertown
Mallary A. VanAlstyne

Springfield
Gerald A. Caracciolo

Staatsburg
Ryan J. Touhey

Stephentown
Jonathan D. Angley
Jared S. Baker
Mark S. Bryan
Lauren A. Caswell
Abby C. Gilbert
Lana Mikit

Stillwater
Joshua M. Callahan
Sondra M. Daigle
Lauren M. Dodge
Grady P. Edwards
Jared T. Giardino
Kara C. Kolonsky
Tyler R. Michaud
Abigail L. Morton
Meagan L. Orologio

Stuyvesant
Kathy L. Mulica
Leeann Peters
Steven J. Smith
Alicia C. Welch

Terryville
Michelle L. Gore

Ticonderoga
Ashlee B. Charlton

Troy
Badawiya M. Abdo
Sandra J. Agars
Daniel P. Ames
Owusu B. Anane
Sarah E. Ashley
Lisa R. Baerga
John R. Barna
Andrew D. Bateman
Joshua M. Beck
Rachel L. Bentley
Patrick S. Brunette
Sara A. Burt
Anthony J. Cerulli
Elizabeth Cevallos
Tiphany L. Christian
Pierre H. Clement
Ryan C. Clow
Joseph A. Coffey
Seren R. Cohen
Sarah J. Collins
Kasey M. Culligan
Elizabeth M. D'Angelo
Ryan C. Davis
Ryan M. Davis
Diana L. Dawson
Sarah L. Dean
Harris T. Dermody
Jeannette M. Dessingue
Christian J. Dongelewic
Kimberly A. Dunbar
Levent Elibal
Gregory M. Fane
Danielle L. Fields
Marissa M. Fitzgerald
Sara A. Fitzpatrick
Sherry A. Fox
John W. Foye
Novelette M. Fuller
Lauren C. Fumarola
Janet M. Gamble
Joseph A. Gero
Bethany I. Gougoutris
Joannah M. Gratto
Jay P. Gravelle
Amanda M. Greene
Tracy A. Gregory
Jammie M. Hastings
Kyle D. Hathaway
Jessica A. Hawkins
Darryl J. Hicks
Kelly R. Horan
Benjamin A. Hunter
Kendall Hurley
Jon J. Hyatt
Dana D. Jackson
Zachary J. Jarboe
Casey P. Job
Kayla M. Jones
Lusine Karageozian
Khachadour S. Karayan
John E. Kewley
Erik W. Kutzer
Sara M. Lanesey
Nicholas J. Laviano
John C. Lawrenson
Sarafina Lengua
Mollie R. Magill
Ryan A. Malone
Kelly J. Marshall
Nicholas S. Martuscello
Leah K. Mattice
Marcia A. McCallum
David G. McClure
Rebecca S. McCracken
Devin F. McLoughlin
Julia B. McPeters
Jenna C. Melino
Kayla Messier
Steven R. Meyer
Cheree M. Middleton
Frances C. Miele
Amy Miles
Joshua J. Monk
Samantha Mosca
Ronald A. Neudecker
Amber N. Noble
Charles C. O'Konski
James G. Ocker
Joshua P. Owens
Jenna L. Pember
Leann M. Pendergast
Caducci Pierre-Paul
Chad L. Plant
Vince Poleto
Amanda L. Rebhun
Eric D. Riggins
Kyle L. Rivette
Melissa K. Rockwell
Priscilla R. Roel
Lindsey C. Ryan
Christina L. Ryerson
Amy L. Sacco
Sharanjit K. Sahota
Aaron Sampliner
Alicia F. Saunders
Krista L. Schadewaldt
Dana M. Schubart
Alexander D. Schulz
Jennifer L. Seabury
Kira J. Sheldon
Jessica A. Siddon
Jaclyne L. Smith
Laura A. Swertinski
Justin M. Truesell
Gregory A. Tucker
Christopher S. Valenti
Amanda L. Valyou
Stacey M. Vermilyea
Dana L. Vigeant
Hailey M. Vigeant
Shannon M. Williams
Courtney J. Winner
John E. Wood
Megan E. Wood
Michael E. Worden
Tessa R. Yonta
Ashley Zuchniewicz

Utica
Joshua C. George

Valatie
Talia R. Agostinello
Michelle M. Burke
Dominic R. Dauria
Charles D. Extrom
Drew O. Gibson
Nicholas A. Groat
Gail R. Hoellerich
Katherine C. Martin
Nicholas A. Yezzi

Valley Falls
Nicholas T. Bevevino
Evan A. Carknard
Hal M. Kyer
Noah W. Stevens

Voorheesville
Stephen K. Bingham
Christopher M. Celeone
Sean P. Hognestad
Steven W. McMillen
Meaghan N. Walter

Walden
Laura J. Nostrand

Washingtonville
Joseph M. Trifono

Waterford
Kristine M. Benoit
Jennifer C. Bethon
Patricia R. Bolek
Ronald S. Caruso
Joseph M. Catallo
Laura J. Clow
Jennifer L. Cole
Ashley N. Dawson
Elizabeth S. DeBell
Alexander M. Donahue
Barbara A. Forget
Meghan Fretto
Kelly I. Fusco
Thomas M. Harding
Cynthia A. Hebert
David E. Hilton
Cory E. Oswald
Kayleen M. Peat
Amanda L. Peck
Jessica R. Phalen
Jordan K. Theiss
John A. Tremblay
Julia T. Urban
Nicholas J. Uruskyj

Watervliet
Jaclyn L. Baum
Alyssa D. Bell
Byron V. Bernard
Laura K. Bloch
Tavaris D. Boone
Alycia Caristi
Terrence L. Carpentier
Jessica A. Carr
Norman E. Christie
Frank J. Dunn
Sherri A. Favata
Justin M. Foucault
Elaine A. Gerwin
Brian C. Harwood
Melissa A. Hoosier
Asif R. Khan
Cristianne F. Lalli
Denise Lind
Danielle M. Mancuso
Gregory V. Myers
Ngozi O. Nwosu
Donald T. Olszowy
Roberta A. Pakatar
Jeannine Patricelli
Dipesh J. Shah
Lawrence A. Starks
Mia M. Stewart
Thomas S. Stimac
Kassandra M. Willette
Jonathan M. Williamson

West Coxsackie
Peter Musso

West Hempstead
Matt Mastrorocco

West Sand Lake
Dale W. Dellaire
Lindsey M. Frosell-Ludder
Patricia N. Ludder
Brian M. Pekala
Sarah L. Rescott
Cole D. VanWormer
Zachary C. Wilson

Westerlo
Duncan M. Moss

Westhampton
Edward A. Johnson

Westtown
Lauren K. Holcombe

White Plains
Jennifer M. Graziano

Wilton
Lauren E. Cavallo

Windham
Frank LaRosa

Wynantskill
April C. Andersen
Nooria M. Anwar
Danielle N. Ashburn
Nathan L. Bristol
Madaline K. Claydon
Justin G. Danahy
Bonnie J. Hillje
Stephanie C. Huba
Kayla J. McLoughlin
Kelly L. Mohan
Jessica L. Regitano
Pamela M. Slattery
Robert T. Somerville
Kelsey E. Spain
Mark J. Spillane

International Students
Abdullah N. Al-Hemyari
Seda Kus
Eunjeong Lee
Tabitha W. Ratemo
Rong Xie