News and Events
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Press Releases

01/15/2008
Fall 2007 President's List

Hudson Valley Community College has announced its President's List for the Fall 2007 term.

The college's President's List, each fall and spring term, includes those full-time matriculated students who have a term average of between 3.5 and 4.0 and who received no "D", "F", "I", "Z", or "W" on their record for that term. The grade of "W" will not remove a student from the President's List if the student has met all other requirements and completed at least 12 credits successfully.

The President's List also includes those part-time matriculated students, registered for at least six degree credits, who have a term average of between 3.5 and 4.0 and who received no "D", "F", "I", "Z", or "W" on their record for that term. The student's registered courseload cannot have included any repeated (coursework previously attempted) or remedial courses.

Acra
Sara A. Parshley

Albany
Melissa B. Aguilar
Brian J. Ahern
Wilmary C. Alindato
Francesco S. Amos
Alan J. Angelo
Sheryl L. Anzalone
James O. Aram
Shelby L. Archambault
Josephine Asante
Heather V. Ault
Nathan C. Averill
Faustina A. Ayivi
Daniel N. Bard
Alicia M. Barr
Amanda E. Basle
Jeffery B. Benson
Etleva Berberi
Carmine J. Berghela
John J. Bevilacqua
Jennifer A. Bilodeau
Ryan L. Birch
Amanda L. Blackman
Steven P. Blanchard
Louis J. Bologna
Kabanga R. Bomasi
Joseph Bonarrigo
John F. Bowen
Alex Bruce
Donna M. Buda
Mark A. Butler
Lindsay F. Cahill
Magdelene M. Cauthorn
Michelle E. Cermak
Thomas K. Chattathil
Tara M. Chick
Holly C. Church
Melissa L. Clark
Patrick M. Clark
Stephen E. Comer
Tonya M. Crandall
Katelyn M. Culberson
Robert H. Day
Joseph E. Delberta
Caitlin C. Denny
Darshna K. Desai
Jamie L. Desanctis
Tina M. DiCioccio
Kyriakos N. Diamantatos
Craig T. Dickert
Marsela Disha
Bonnie A. Durocher
Evan P. Dwyer
Caroline E. Eckert
Dorothy E. Ellithorpe
Erica A. Esper
Asaf S. Fabbi
Shannon E. Fantroy
Adam J. Feisthamel
Katrina Filippidou
Sean T. Fitzgerald
Richard J. Fitzpatrick
Jessica A. Flynn
Patricia R. Fontano
Sheleah H. Ford
John P. Foskett
Donald A. Gabbin
Corinna Gable
Ryan R. Gagliardi
Katie M. Ganc
Kenyetta P. Garcia
Jessica M. Gilligan
Julia A. Girvan
Sarah E. Golding
Sharon E. Gordon
Robert L. Gorneau
Dinwal J. Gray
Allison S. Green
Joshua J. Green
Jackie R. Griffin
George Grigorovitch
Rosa M. Guerrero
Elizabeth J. Hart
Jessica A. Hawkins
Ronald G. Hayes
Tyler J. Heiserman
Virginia K. Hicks
Ryan J. Hoffman
Erica L. Hoffman-Kaletta
Shanee Hoke
Brynn H. Hotaling
Tanya S. Huggler
Valerie N. Huynh
Maria A. Ingersoll
Nicholas A. Isgro
Christopher C. Jackson
Judie A. Jackson
Natasha C. Jackson
Kenan Jamison
Duane P. Johnson
Kimberly N. Jones
Erik N. Jurgensen
Curtis L. Kellogg
Sarah V. Kendall
Jennifer K. Ketz
Kierra C. Keyes
Aisha U. Khan
Sabah G. Khan
Kelly J. King
Sharon S. Knox
Bethany L. Koehn
Michael P. Korsak
Joseph C. LaMountain
Robert J. Lawyer
Oliver B. Leue
Adam J. Levine
Ashley M. Libertucci
David Loftus
Thomas M. Lydon
John J. Maguire
Ericka D. Martin
Gina Mascali
Jana A. Mastandrea
Andrea Matarazzo
Leslie M. Maxwell
Trevor K. McDermott
Tanzania Z. McLeod
Sarah A. Meister
Ijeoma S. Memeh
Ervis Miftari
Matthew Mirabile
Ericka M. Molnar
Mihaela A. Monahan
Rahkeem Morris
Erin B. Mudgett
Diane C. Mueller
Edward D. Murphy
Sean C. Murphy
Jeanette E. Nagle
Aeriele K. Noll
Sarah E. Northrup
Kristin M. Norton
Daniel J. Nova
Artem Novikov
Scott D. Obermayer
David C. Oehl
Benjamin B. Olis
Phillip A. Oswald
Sabine C. Page
Amy Pham
Edward M. Pizzigati
David H. Podrid
David R. Post
Miralem Prijic
Florjan Pulaha
Samira S. Ramadan
Michelle J. Rathke
George K. Robare
Tina S. Robinson
Ryan J. Rousseau
Norise D. Santamaria
John Santana
Thomas E. Scheer
Melissa M. Schulz
Alexander J. Seide
Joseph I. Shapiro
La Quanda C. Sharpe
Emanuel B. Shulman
Scott M. Slominski
Aaron R. Sorell
Yevgeny Sorokin
Matthew V. Stack
Shann F. Stallworth
Breanna L. Stangel
Justin N. Stewart
Thomas S. Stimac
Carrie L. Stone
Shavon M. Stovall
Ryan A. Thomas
Christopher J. Tomlin
Dat U. Tran
Duyen T. Tran
James P. Urso
Jamie T. Verner
Luke R. Vogel
Anthony S. Vona
Rebecca L. Wagner
Robert C. Wallace
Stephanie L. Walser
Jennifer C. Wells
Scott L. Wies
Kenyatta Wilkerson
Tammy L. Willey
Mystique Wilty
Rodney J. Wipf
Joseph A. Wyld
Christopher R. Yakawiak
Hamid Zamani
Justyna K. Zieba
Fouzia Zineddine
Amanda M. Zuspann

Alcove
Shannon M. Brisson

Altamont
Jessica S. Catelotti
Nicole M. Derry
Paul P. Esposito
Luke D. Graves
Adam J. Lawton
Stephen S. Quickenton
John F. Scally
Eric M. Szady

Amsterdam
Brittany R. Brower
Linda Krohn
Michael J. Merendo
Justin J. Muller
Ryan E. Walega

Apalachin
Stephanie J. Youmans

Argyle
William K. Stoddard

Arlington
Phillip J. Steel
Amanda R. Watts

Athens
John E. Franzen
Elvira Paulino-Casey

Averill Park
Trisha A. Baldwin
Andrew P. Bennett
William T. Bentley
David C. Boyer
Halea B. Dickinson
Nicole A. Diegel
Erin F. Engwer
Seth A. Fisher
Josiah N. Gaza
Jason M. Hale
Colby A. Heffner
Jesse M. Hoffay
James R. Horton
Thomas J. Jacon
Aline R. Kupeyan
William T. Petley
David M. Pierre
Kimberly A. Prouty
Jay E. Ranken
Luke M. Reiter
Eliza M. Roy
Nicole M. Swankey
Andrew M. Tymeson
Stephanie M. Urbaetis
Cynthia M. White
Catherine L. Wright

Ballston Lake
Kristopher L. Andre
Susanna D. Ashline
Patrick H. Bronder
Michael A. Burnside
Gina D. DeMarco
Americo DiCocco
Timothy J. Godlewski
Danielle M. Hiebel
Jan P. Holick
Nathan P. Holley
Amy C. Hulshoff
Whitney L. Kriete
Andrew M. Kroft
John C. Marco
Kayla P. McNeil
David A. Nash
Nicholas D. Payne
Sean M. Seeley
Erica L. Taglione
Lauren M. Wadsworth
Jeffrey D. Walsh

Ballston Spa
Steven B. Chandler
Cory P. Colasessano
Gina J. Deutsch
Aaron C. Esposito
Sarah N. Fredericks
Christine M. Guyette
Racquel A. Hagadorn
William Jirak
Hillary E. Jones
David F. Jorgensen
Ryan K. Kokrda
Shannon M. LaRue
Shana R. Lovelass
Julian P. Monaco
Wesley Moore
Mark A. Nistico
Alyssa R. Northburg
Margaret E. Owens
Michael J. Popielarski
William Robinson
Rhiannon M. Rogers
Tami L. Ruff
Raymond H. Smith
Thomas J. Speziale
Nicolas P. VanVorst

Beacon
Trevor L. Wood

Bennington, VT
Colin G. Amadon
Bryan R. Disco
Gregory L. Payne
David R. Schramm

Berlin
Sheena M. Brown
David J. Bunney
Tristin L. Crawford
Brandy M. Smith
Josh S. Staples

Berne
Lauren R. Alexander
Aaron B. Mosbey
David M. Tymchyn

Boiceville
Eric S. Runge

Brainard
Laurel R. Good
Katie H. LaPoint

Broadalbin
David A. Luke
Joshua D. Wadsworth

Bronx
Amanda M. Dimaio

Bullville
Shaun Brohan

Buskirk
Travis H. Braymer
Jacob P. Dobert
Nicholas Dobert
Ana M. Gaylo
Jesse A. Kimber
Robert N. Knowles
Pamela S. Mayhew
Scott P. Moseley
Andrea L. Pacheco

Cambridge
Thomas J. Heaney
James E. O'Herien
Forrest C. Roose
Sarah L. Wood

Canajoharie
Rebecca L. Fredericks

Cary
Alexis R. Colarusso

Castleton
Salvatore Barbera
Michael J. Gagliardi
Nicholas D. Stewart

Castleton On Hudson
Sarah A. Arcuri
Michael J. Bonacquisti
Ashley M. Carkner
Ella F. Dausch
Erica L. Hacker
Diane K. Hauer
Matthew J. Ippolito
Grant L. Keeling
Brenna C. Mereness
Emma C. Noeth
Leigh A. Nowicki
Amanda M. Rock
Erica L. Sager
Jennifer L. Seney
Michael R. Seney
Jessica A. Smith
Nafsika Stavis
Benjamin D. Wertz

Catskill
Tamara D. Pratt

Chatham
Harrison J. DePew
Alyssa J. Dunbar
Brenda S. Gilbert
Andrew R. Gombar
James S. Hill
Jacob S. Kurashige
Valentina G. Luccardi
Ryan M. Phelps
Suzanne M. Sperl

Cherry Plain
Heather M. Ball

Cicero
Linda A. Hooper

Clarksville
Wendy S. Crookes
Allen J. Rarick

Clifton Park
Gina N. Arcari
John K. Baxter
Kendra N. Bohunicky
Edward S. Brennan
Joseph M. Breslin
Harold Brooks
Ashley A. Brown
Caitlin E. Byrnes
Lisa A. Carey
Daniel J. Carter
Alyssa C. Cavosie
Megan A. Cornell
Thomas J. Costigan
Elizabeth N. Crecca
Krista K. Davis
Ryan J. DeSalvatore
Sean M. Duffy
Sarah J. Dutcher
Sarah T. El-Nashaar
Alyssa J. Fluty
Courtney J. Fong
James T. Foody
Ryan F. Gallagher
Michael J. Gardiner
Sean M. Garrity
Brian J. Gaudette
Julia A. Gebhardt
Robert E. Gilman
Mary J. Greschak
Daniel T. Halpin
Erik W. Hamilton
Molly K. Hamlin
Luis E. Holguin-Veras
Heather Kelly
Katrina M. Kelsey
Gregg M. Lewandusky
Heather Lockhart
Andrew S. Lowe
Christina C. MacCammon
Bernadette C. Markowski
Judith A. Mason
Julie L. Mazza
Michael J. McDermott
Brian C. McGrath
Jason J. McKelvy
Alyssa M. Menneto
Catherine R. Miller
Jeanine M. Mosca
Jamie M. Ness
Matthew D. Newell
Howard C. Nichols
Diana M. Osborne
Steven C. Pace
Tinotenda Pamberi
Michael K. Paraszczak
Lauren P. Peluso
Camilla M. Pennacchia
Mark D. Phillips
Marissa R. Pirog
Craig T. Poillon
Olga Prevo
Theresa N. Rawlings
Matthew S. Rogers
Jonathan R. Romand
Daniel J. Romero
Madlynn Sedotto
Pamela A. Semenza
Joseph M. Sicko
Ana E. Snyder
Tiffany A. Southard
Martelle C. Twitty
David J. Ventrano
Jasmine K. Washington
Michael A. Washington
Ruth N. West
Kathleen R. White
Jeffrey T. Wuerstlin
Kori A. Zdunek

Climax
Kyle M. Grennan

Clinton
Alison L. Thomas
Amanda L. Thomas

Clinton Corners
Mark J. O'Briskie

Coeymans
Kyle P. Murphy
Amanda M. Slaven

Coeymans Hollow
Samuel I. Kapusta
Jessamie L. O'Brien
Linda A. O'Brien

Cohoes
Jonna M. Basle
Anthony J. Benamati
Daniel L. Buchanan
Patrick J. Bulmer
Yi P. Cao
Brendan M. Clause
Lisa A. Couser
Carissa L. Crandall
Michael J. Cummings
Alexandria N. Currie
Joseph S. Duffy
Megan E. Ellinger
Jacqualine T. Gallerie
Alisha M. Gamache
Mallory L. Gettings
Pieri R. Hayes
My Hanh T. Le-Maney
Kelly J. Linen
Jessica P. McCloud
Kara J. McCoy
Nataliya Nikityuk
Jessica L. Obzud
Jessicia M. Patalino
Ashley M. Prince
Lyndsay M. Reed
Cheryl A. Roach
Mary L. Sebast
Heather A. Sheahan
Danielle J. Viola
Michael T. Walton
Emily E. Wilcox
William M. Wilcox
John B. Zayhowski

Colonie
Annamaria Dott
Nicolas Morales
Jenna T. Stahl

Columbiaville
Natasha E. Winters

Comstock
Ashley J. Denno

Corinth
Kira J. Feulner
Jennifer L. Mann

Cornwall on Hudson
Daniel A. Silverhardt

Coxsackie
Brandon K. Herwick
Laurel M. Mann
Tracy A. Sinnott
Angela H. Varade

Cropseyville
Jessica R. Crandall
Tiffany A. Duval
Ethan Estabrooks
Benjamin F. Johnston
Amy L. Modesti

Delanson
Joshua F. Barnes
Chad A. Furman
Christopher F. Koblich
Emil W. Kuhl
Joshua D. O'Connor
Benjamin R. Peterson
Nicholas R. Plant
Jonathan E. Rowlison
Jacob R. Valletta

Delmar
Bryan P. Angley
Brian N. Bird
Alyssa E. Boynton
Jason C. Burger
Eleanor Califano
Evan Capobianco
Anthony J. Casey
Alexander T. Cothren
James E. Cronce
James B. Crowley
Cory J. Dutcher
Paul S. Eames
Christopher J. Fiore
Matthew B. Fitting
William E. Furner
Marina Golub
Kevin Holmes
Jeffrey A. Jene
Nancy S. Kearney
Kasey W. LaPierre
Jennifer L. Libutti
Dean G. Limniatis
Maria Mahar
Valerie S. Messina
Brooke A. Plotzker
Melissa A. Ray
Chelsea Saulpaugh
Dominick A. Sheffel
Susan M. Springsteen
Caroline A. Strom
Brian M. Wickham
Kenneth R. Wilsey
Jeanne M. Wilson
Danielle A. Wood
Cynthia A. Young

Eagle Bridge
Heidi A. Ralph

Earlton
Logan N. Caldara

East Berne
Timothy J. Anderson
Kristina L. Dunston
Emily L. Meduna

East Branch
Scott J. Possemato

East Greenbush
Brittany M. Celeste
Elizabeth F. Cicero
Austin J. DeWitt
Alison N. Gabriel
Aaron M. Gootz
Kevin P. Harrington
Rose Ann Hildreth
Susan A. Kohn
Justin A. Konopaske
Faith E. Korkosz
John A. Lee
Elizabeth C. Madden
Joseph A. Mancino
Jonathan Mascolo
Julie M. Matarese
Tara Miller
Jinshu Y. Owens
Matthew S. Partak
Shakkira A. Piper
Stefan F. Sayles
Ryan J. Szalkowski
Stephanie L. Terry
Mary A. Vrana
Rebecca L. Walsh
Patrick K. Warner
Craig W. Willis
Amy-Jeanne Willsey

East Nassau
DeAnna M. McCooey
Cara F. Suarez
Shannon L. Teal

East Schodack
Rachael M. Spica

East Berne
Erin J. Brew

Edwards
Krystal L. Forbes

Esperance
Pamela M. Korman-Witzel
Shawn R. Rulison
Brian E. Simpson

Feura Bush
Benjamin M. McKay
Ryan C. Renak

Flushing
Min Z. Zhang

Fonda
Stacy L. Vertucci

Fort Ann
Jeffrey D. Tripp

Fort Edward
Megan E. Jones

Fort Plain
Ryan W. Lohmeyer

Freehold
John Bestafka

Galway
Jeremy D. Berlin
Tanya R. Briscoe
Kristine L. Weaver

Gansevoort
James M. Aldrich
John J. Daley
Anna A. Emery
Richard W. Morris
Cynthia S. Park
Raymund A. Racaza
Matthew P. Wright

Gardiner
Buck Raymond

Georgetown
Erica D. Knox

Germantown
Racquel L. Roberts
Kenneth C. Walther

Ghent
Gary S. Shemroske

Glenmont
Donna L. Anderson
Steven B. Barber
Theresa Haggerty
Karin A. Kasparian
Ayaz F. Kiani
Omar A. Marion
Jason F. Miller
Lauren P. Quirk
Joseph B. Rando
Jennifer S. Schoonbeek
Diane A. Simmons
Tonia A. Susko
Julie A. Therrien
Katherine A. Voorhees

Gloversville
Mark D. Dion

Grahamsville
Mary B. Fee

Grand Island
Lynne M. Ficorilli

Granville
Stephen A. Abbott
Vicky A. Campbell

Great Barrington, MA
Benjamin C. Anderson

Green Island
Amy L. Belawski
Kara L. Childrose
Jason J. Goetz
Lynn A. Hogan
Christopher S. Karwiel
Ashley L. Messier
Marsha Rush
Victoria J. Sauro
Donald S. Wolcott
Adam D. Zak

Greenfield Center
Brienne Hill-Joseph
James E. Mosso
Suzanne R. Strauss

Greenport
Sheela Anwer

Greenville
Jasmine M. Albers
Jessica K. Egdorf
Danielle F. Kudlack
Kira J. Sudds
Carla L. Timmerman

Greenwich
Rebecca J. Fedler
Ross K. MacNeil

Guilderland
LouAnn Gramolini
Ann S. Herrmannsdoerfer
Rebeka L. Landon
Michael J. Martin
Byoung Kyu Park
Smitashaya I. Patil
Christian P. Spenziero

Hadley
Jillian M. Borden

Hagaman
Stephanie A. DeLuca
Christopher J. St. John
Jason P. Weiss

Hannacroix
Nicole A. Domanico
Dominic A. Konsul
Catherine A. McBride
Aubrey M. Regensburger

Harpersfield
Cassie L. Reed

Herkimer
Joleen A. Smith

Highland
James P. Corcoran
Amanda J. Donnelly

Hillsdale
Philip Schnackenberg

Hoosick Falls
Meghan L. Cipperly
Jeannie Gilson
Caitlin M. Johnson
Trilby S. Jones
Maria R. Mastrandrea
Emily A. Morse
Crystal L. Telford
Charlotte B. Verhoef

Howes Caves
Michael G. Chevalier

Hudson
Marzana Khandoker
Bryan M. MacCormack
Reaz Mahmood
Chad D. Mortefolio
Aaron J. Mossman
Veona S. Yethman

Hudson Falls
Garrett S. Eastman
Melissa S. LaCross
Jennifer L. Sabo

Hunter
Bonnie L. Huetter

Ilion
Salina M. Marmet
Mary J. Schmidt

Johnson City
Bridget C. Hill

Johnsonville
Mark H. Hutson
Amanda L. Kubizne
Meagan M. Lasky
Nicholas C. Monticup
Kelsey G. Polmateer
Rolf C. Wentorf

Johnstown
Leanne M. Anderson
Stephen T. Gulick
Susan P. Santangelo

Kerhonkson
Jennifer M. Estvanik

Kinderhook
John J. Bikowitz
Ryan M. Heimroth
Andrew J. Pulver
Jeffrey P. Race

Kingston
Royce Corey
Sean M. Howard
Tanya J. McFarland
Katherine M. McGrane
Emel J. Mosley
Danielle Pillsworth

Knox
Doreen A. Gipp

Lake George
Joseph A. Cerrone

Lake Katrine
Heidi Maisch

Lanesboro, MA
Kayla M. Sayers

Latham
Noor Alkurabi
Jennifer B. Avdoulos
Vita Babiy
Kara R. Boldish
Gerry C. Buschor
Marc J. Caprara
Christine L. Cehowski
Joseph I. Colquhoun
Stephen A. Connolly
Jason R. Dabkowski
Felicia A. Daniels
Tejveer S. Dhamija
Julene Eayrs
Kristen A. Finnegan
Brian T. Freeh
Yvette Gedeon
Kara J. Gilboy
Andrew J. Gorman
Robert C. Huiest
Jason E. Huneau
Calvin C. Krom
Michael T. Maguire
John B. Malmborg
Sara J. Malmborg
MaryAnn Martinez
Jeffrey A. Mercier
Derek J. Miller
Nicholas R. Morgan
Elisa B. Pacelli
Stephanie K. Paquette
Tejal H. Patel
Mary P. Provost
Carrie J. Reese
Amanda C. Ricchiuti
Aaron M. Rivenberg
Eric D. Sendzicki
Jonathan W. Spicher
Sahira A. Sulehri
Patrick H. Thorpe
Danny Van Alst
Monica L. Wilty

Leeds
Lana M. Accornero

Loudonville
Mohamed E. Awad
Janay S. Burke
James M. Conley
Gina M. Della Rocco
Heather N. Garner
Melissa L. Gigante
Cheryle A. Judka
Alisha M. Miskewicz
Brian A. Rieth
Joseph R. Southworth
John A. Washburn
Steven T. Whitney

Ludlow, VT
Brett E. Provost

Malta
Daniel S. Havens
Rebecca C. Havens
Brian R. Nobile

Marlboro
Anthony V. Gerbino

Mechanicville
Audreanna E. Boner
Melissa M. Bowen
Carol A. Chase
Mary L. Claeys
Jeremy D. Cross
Andrew S. DeMarco
Devon J. Deluke
Rebecca C. Dobbs
Amanda M. Ely
Robert C. Fischer
Joseph A. Fisher
Linmarie A. Harrison
Joshua R. Johnson
Lauren E. Johnson
Colleen M. Krause
Amanda C. Labrozzi
Daisi Liao
Bobbie Malatesta
Caitlin M. Mosher
Lindsay A. Pai
Todd Palmer
Michael D. Robertson
Ramona G. Rogers
Ryan J. Semago
Joseph P. Smith
Tyler C. Treacy

Medusa
Georgina L. McCormack

Mellenville
Paul R. Trowbridge
Samuel C. Wright

Melrose
Elise C. Balint
Erin E. Madigan
Kimberly M. Maiello
Christina M. Reynolds
Jason C. Tash

Menands
Maqueda Y. Hinds
James O. Koomson

Middle Grove
Robbie G. Davis
Matthew C. Whitney

Middleburgh
Kelly A. Prymerman-Eder

Minerva
Brittany R. Cochrane

Monroe
Lauren B. Monteith

Mooers Forks
Heather A. Decoste

Nassau
Lois M. Batsios
Rachel L. Bennett
Lukas J. Cassick
Ronald R. Cray
Kathryn L. Dufkin
Sharon E. Harrington
Daniel A. Horton
Edna L. Morelli
Jonathan I. O'Leary
Crystal A. Plowinske
Georgette A. Self
Kara S. Tracey
Daniel J. Venditti
Rebecca A. Vroman

New Lebanon
John W. Montague
Saskia M. Montague
Aaron P. Smith
Alison M. Winestock

New Paltz
Benjamin D. Cimino

Niskayuna
Marc P. Casile
David J. Eberwein
Jessica N. Mansfield-Stahl
Jody M. Phaneuf
Jamal R. Rasoully
Tanya M. Reichel
Robert J. Starace

Niverville
Meghan E. Donohue
Joshua R. Weldon

North Blenheim
John J. Greenlaw

North Hoosick
David L. Friend
Camelia E. Schaefer

Obernburg
John T. Kitson

Old Chatham
Noelle E. Fleischmann
Aleisha E. Jackson

Olean
Mallory A. Franzen

Palenville
Meghan R. McNeff
Caitlin A. Sharkey

Penfield
Michelle S. Quinn

Peru
Crystal L. Diefendorf

Petersburgh
Brian A. Barto
Amy M. Durham
Rachel A. Hart
Annette L. Pelletier
Beverly A. Stewart
Jared P. Stritsman
Amber M. Walker

Philmont
Tabitha P. Marchesani

Phoenix
Scott J. Walker

Pine Bush
Dillon C. Hirst

Pittsfield, MA
Nina G. Jones
Shauna L. Slater

Plattsburgh
Tara L. Forkey

Poestenkill
Michelle T. Burton
Caitlin E. Cipperly
Bryan M. Downey
Tamara M. Hover
Greg C. Immediato
Douglas McLaren
Michael P. McLaren
Daniel J. Mero
Jeffery S. Ranken
Brien P. Sheridan

Port Henry
Patrick M. Wallace

Poughkeepsie
Jeffrey P. Little
Sarah E. Parsons

Poughquag
Matthew R. Maturo

Queensbury
Daniel E. Hewitt
ManPan Lee
John A. McDougall
Patrick J. O'Connor
Peter J. Strazza

Ravena
Jeffrey M. Britton
Marc A. Caprara
Andrea S. Chainyk
Myles S. DeBacco
Elijah A. Fagan-Solis
Emily A. Fleet
Scott C. Holbrook
MIchael R. Kowalski
Meaghan A. Sanderson
Shannon L. Sill
James T. Wickware
Shane M. Yattaw

Red Hook
Lena M. Luffman
Vincent R. Santonja

Rennsselaer
Tricia E. King
Lena S. Bergstrand
Mechele S. Bunt
Claire R. Burkart
Katherine A. Burkart
David A. Burke
Donnajean V. Clairmont
Patricia H. Cogan
Dayna R. Cook
Donald E. Couse
Barbara A. Cymerman
Michael L. DeCoste
Rebecca D. Dodge
Dennis M. Ellis
April L. Evans
Clarke E. Foley
Hana M. Froum
Charles L. Gamache
Nicholas M. Hardt
Nicole J. Heim
Christine L. Hoke
Michael D. Hughes
Matthew T. Hulick
Christina Izzo
Timothy D. Leimonas
Kyle C. Little
Ashlee D. Martin
Derrick J. Onate
Jeremy B. Pestana
David E. Pierce
Angela M. Pratt
Edward E. Preston
Eric L. Preston
David A. Rice
John Rossello
Brittany A. Slingerland
Steven A. Smith
David A. Spenziero
Kenzie P. Springer
Michael J. Stevens
Samantha L. Stuarts
Rachel E. Usack
Ali G. Vargonen
Dawn M. Vyvial
Marina L. Walsh
Nancy J. Warrick
Connianne M. Wendell

Rexford
Elizabeth B. Borowiec
Gina M. Bucciero
Meghan L. Countermine
Ginger A. Gerstenberger
Devon Hamilton
Abigail L. Kenific
Benjamin C. Melick
Nicholas M. Reilly

Rhinebeck
Irina U. Etzler

Richmondville
Heather A. Roberts

Rome
Carolyn A. Martinez

Rotterdam Junction
Ryan L. Morris

Round Lake
Eric T. Schweder
Theresa A. Unter
Joy A. Van Pelt
Britney A. Wager
David Ziegler-Sheridan

Saint Albans, VT
Dyanesha Pryor

Salem
Jonathan C. Gerdes

Sand Lake
Steven J. Lopez
Joshua M. Weaver

Saratoga Springs
Yuina Abe
Scott W. Averill
John M. Barney
Samantha J. Bossalini
Erica Brucculeri
Colin T. Burton
Katherine N. Dingman
Leo J. Ethier
Melissa K. Fluri
Emma Forbes
Gideon K. Grande
Philip E. Griffith
Jinni M. Kelleher
Stanley E. Kranick
Amanda M. Kwiecien
Harry E. Madara
Kevin T. Miller
James M. Morrell
Christopher D. Moultrie
Samantha M. Prather
Lindsay L. Schneider
Erin M. Stevens
Michael R. Streed
Karla M. Streeter-Welp
Kelly C. Vittengl
Amber L. Wilder
Evan R. Wiley

Saugerties
Melody E. Andrews
Nicole C. Mayone
James R. Valk
Jessica C. Zmiyarch

Schaghticoke
Eric D. Carlo
Patricia A. Delano
Anthony P. Difranzo
Joshua T. Dowd
Jamie L. Maloney
Brittany R. Plasse
Geraldine A. Sherry
Elizabeth A. St. Gelais

Schenectady
Amy E. Armstrong
Clifton R. Ballad
Igor Y. Barash
Christina L. Battaglino
Bryan W. Best
Keith H. Blond
Alexandria R. Caldarazzo
John P. Callan
Brandon M. Capron
Eric Carcia
James M. Carcia
Brendan W. Carey
Jessica M. Carman
Mack Cattell
Brittney R. Center
James C. Chapman
Christopher M. Colose
Michael J. Cook
Matthew R. Coons
Michelle C. Crandall
Kelly M. Cunningham
Chris A. DeLucia
Lisa J. Deyo
Jocelyn M. DiNovo
Kimberly M. DonVito
William J. Donovan
Kyle P. Dwyer
Richard H. Engel
Alisia L. Engle
Margaret M. Evon-Laier
Antonio L. Fiacco
Christopher G. Forman
Leland R. Gagnon
Holly M. Gardner
Jennifer C. Giglio
Andrea Gjoni
Lisa Goodwin
Jacquelyn A. Graber
Alison M. Grace
William D. Grant
Olivia M. Isopo
Nathaniel A. Johnson
Anneli Karmo
Thomas F. Keeler
Richard M. Kornak
Madison M. LaVallee
Elizabeth C. Larkin
Christy M. Latterick
Wang Le
Deborah A. Leach
Elana S. Levy
Tamicia R. Liberty
James J. Liotta
Janna M. Mackey
David Malatesta
Anil Mangal
Matthew D. Marcelli
Pasquale J. Mastroianni
George F. Mikhail
Jeffrey S. Miller
Paula M. Miller
Michael P. Montenieri
David A. Morris
Kassidi R. Morrison
David M. Muldowney
Amy L. Munro
Brian R. Nastke
Tomas Nicholus
Steven M. O'Keefe
Keith E. Olmer
Julie M. Pamkowski
Sarah L. Pape
Allison K. Parkes
Judith A. Payack
Kristina N. Pazienza
Ryan K. Pepper
Anne Marie Pershyn
Amanda Poplawski
Ryan M. Pringle
Christopher J. Ramsey
Michael N. Rausch
Jessica A. Rohloff
Christina M. Rowinski
Natalie R. Schipano
Nathan J. Schroll
Roxanne Serusa-Humphries
Brian P. Severino
Richard T. Shafran
Anjanette L. Smith
Alexandra R. Stankus
Vlatko Stojanoski
Meagan E. Stuart
Ann E. Tarantelli
Adam J. Taylor
Whitney I. Townsel
Fabio L. Urbano
Crystal G. VanAlstyne
Laura C. VanNatten
Judith A. Versocki
Samantha B. Violette
Louis P. Vitelli
Daniel D. Wager
Terry M. Walter
Roosevelt Washington, Jr.
April C. Wright
Laura K. Young

Schodack Landing
Matthew A. Rodgers
Garth W. Scannell
Christine E. Sultan
Melissa N. Taylor
Peter C. Zownir

Schoharie
Anthony J. Fagnani
Anthony L. Luz

Schuylerville
Matti Bowen
Jay P. DeGarmo
Kirsten M. O'Brien
Nicholas A. Voell-White

Scotia
Emil R. Dolezal
Katie L. Fialkowski
Marc L. Fiore
Stephen E. Jahn
James E. Kehoe
Nicholas G. Rockstroh
Adam P. Siegel
Sarah K. VanStaveren
Maura E. Zannitto

Selkirk
Ashley M. Carboni
Daniel T. Donnelly
Beth Hazelton
Sean F. LaMora
Melonie C. Langdon
Deborah J. Misetich
Kari M. Philpott
Adegboyega A. Somide
Jennifer L. Teller
Kaylee P. Thyrring
Richard C. White
Brianna G. Yurek

Sharon Springs
Harold D. Wilder

Shushan
Alexander L. Farrara

Slingerlands
Jennifer A. Austin
Tory A. Bogado
Meagan D. Boomer
Oswald G. Campbell
Amanda M. Deming
Naphalak Fuino
Joseph M. Henaghan
Madeline K. Hogan
Samuel D. Jacobowitz
Rachael T. Madden
Marie C. McCreary
Jessica M. Reichelt
Sara R. Tynan
Matthew R. Underwood
April L. VanDenburgh
John B. Vandenburgh
William J. Vincent

South Bethlehem
Kristin R. Deso
Dave E. Norkun

Spencerport
Kyle J. Muir

Spencertown
Melissa S. Borsh

Staatsburg
Ryan J. Touhey

Stanfordville
Stephen G. Ashton

Stephentown
Jonathan D. Angley
Lauren A. Caswell
Elise L. Haley
Robin D. Krause
Lana Mikit

Stillwater
Renee J. Brookley-Dunn
Lauren M. Dodge
Jared T. Giardino
Billy D. Law
Joseph Rich
Patricia A. Sheehan
Mary E. Weest-Guilefuss

Syracuse
Stephanie A. Puzzo

Ticonderoga
Ashlee B. Charlton

Titusville
Delmari Bon

Troy
Omer Z. Alaboyun
Fatima M. Alsalami
Shafiqa M. Alsalami
Erin C. Altekruse
Meryem Ay
Aise B. Ayar
Kevin T. Bailey
Adam C. Baker
Bipasha Bandyopadhyay
Alexander W. Bass
Jerri S. Bayly
Morgan N. Beaudoin
Joshua M. Beck
Mark A. Bellantoni
Dmitriy Bezdenejnikh
Jerid J. Bielawa
Kelly M. Borden
Patrick R. Bornt
Joshua P. Bouchard
Donna I. Bristol
Maria V. Bystroff
Mitchell D. Callahan
Milissa A. Cantanucci
Ernest W. Canterbury
Martin D. Castle
Meriem Chekima
Cynthia A. Clemente
Sarah J. Collins
Theresa N. Conyers
Catherine A. Crandall
John R. Croghan
Megan P. Dahl
Mark E. Daigneault
James C. DeLong
John J. Deerfield
Jeannette M. Dessingue
Justin A. DiGiulio
Jessica L. Donovan
Rinet Juryn G. Dossa
Kevin M. Douglas
Amy L. Dowd
James K. Dragun
Donna G. Duffy
Valarie M. Evans
Gregory M. Fane
Jonathan J. Film
Amanda L. Finlan
Eileen M. Fitzgibbons
Sara A. Fitzpatrick
Jara Flaherty
Robert B. Fletcher
Amanda L. Frankow
Megan A. Frisbey
Justin M. Gallo
Patrick M. Gallo
Joseph A. Gero
Lindsay E. Hall
Valerie L. Harpster
Kyle P. Harrington
Tekeah L. Harris
Alyssa M. Hennessy
Dominic C. Herald
Benjamin A. Hunter
Ryan T. Hunziker
Jon J. Hyatt
Alison L. Jacobs
Michael J. Jannicelli
Rachel K. Jantzi
Abigail M. Jarvis
Kristina M. Jolicoeur
Erica C. Julien
Zachary J. Kahler
Michael F. Keenan
Nicole E. Kepner
Auday A. Khalil
Omar A. Khalil
Ellen Kim
Susan I. Kliza
Jeremy J. Laflin
Sean T. Lanfear
Wei Y. Lee
Tarah L. Lenyk
David W. Lewis
Christy M. Maloney
Brittany L. Marro
Venera Martin
Melissa L. Martuscello
Joseph F. Mazzariello
Michael T. McBain
David G. McClure
Rebecca S. McCracken
Joseph S. McCullough
Ginger C. McGehee
Joshua T. McGraw
Karl P. Meehan
Oliver T. Mehner
Aimee L. Messier
Justin D. Minkler
Allan O. Minns
Joshua J. Monk
Marianne Moore
Sean P. Moran
Emily M. Morton
Meghan M. Mowbray
Eric J. Muellecker
Kiah C. Narotski
Ronald A. Neudecker
Brian P. Nichols
Samantha M. Nolin
Daniel J. O'Brien
Matthew S. O'Connor
Brittany Oliver
Joshua P. Owens
Patricia K. Panetta
Lisa S. Paul
Jenna L. Pember
Mark Perreault
Robert C. Piser
Chad L. Plant
Jillian K. Pugliese
Bridget M. Ragosta
Chandra T. Rebne
Jason T. Redden
Priscilla Reiff
Kirk Rhatigan
Priscilla R. Roel
Deborah A. Roulier
Alicia F. Saunders
Michaela A. Scott
Robert A. Seeloff
Josie E. Seppala
Patrick Shaw
Gretchen L. Shope
Jessica A. Siddon
Ryan J. Smithson
Amanda M. Snow
Brittany M. Stark
Yaroslav M. Starunov
Angela M. Strain
Todd A. Suriano
Laura A. Swertinski
Brian D. Tenney
Erica N. Terry
Emily C. Testo
Gregory A. Tucker
Christopher S. Valenti
Michele A. Vautrin
Dana L. Vigeant
Joseph B. Vogt
Andrew W. Wagar
Daniel D. Washington
Kevin P. Washock
Zhai-Yeng White
Richard M. Wilensky
Courtney J. Winner
Stephanie J. Winner
Rachel E. Wright
Heather L. Zehner
Yi Zhang
Eric R. Ziter
Matthew J. Ziter

Ulster Park
Emanuel S. Hickson

Utica
Joshua C. George

Valatie
Alexandra Bujanow
Lorena G. Craig
Dominic R. Dauria
Drew O. Gibson
Tyler D. Inglis
Zachary M. Issler
Cynthia A. Krupnicka
Julie A. Nabozny
Stephen G. Potter
Kenneth E. Withkowski
Laurie A. Worley
Samantha L. Worley

Valley Falls
Jessica V. Cipperley
Brian M. Fucci
Darra L. Hotopp
Nathan P. Jordan
Donna M. Matthews
Jane T. O'Clair
Steven D. Saur
Lauren M. Tartaglia
Gwen M. Waters

Vermontville
Bryan J. Shortell

Voorheesville
Erika L. Alberry
Robin E. Burch
Bryan R. Davis
David R. Fritts
Chelsea L. Lorette
Danielle M. McCune
Maximilian L. Nemier
Amelia K. Tarantelli
Joseph A. Wargo

Wappingers Falls
Ryan M. Bitzko

Warrensburg
Brandon L. Watkins

Warwick
Kevin Long

Waterford
Casey T. Adamec
Kevin C. Bramski
Matthew A. Burridge
Merico A. Catallo
Josh N. Colomb
Stevie M. Connell
Nicholas J. DeMarco
Kyle J. Donovan
Cynthia A. Hebert
Jason M. Hebert
Duke L. Hergatt
Madeline M. Janzow
Michael J. Klice
Tara P. Knable
Emily E. Lawlor
Steven E. Malette
Torrey K. Owens
Anna L. Papperman
Crystal J. Pozniakas
Melissa J. Sheffer
Brittany L. Sivalls
Andrea N. Snay
Jordan K. Theiss
Tonya M. Wowk

Watervliet
Rebekah E. Adams
Akua Afriyie
Wiqas Ahmed
Nicholas R. Aldrich
Adam S. Berkowitz
Ernest V. Brown
Michael J. Busdiecker
Anthony J. Caputo
Stephen D. Danish
Shawn E. DelSignore
Cindy J. Delap
Josetta C. Donahue
Frank J. Dunn
Catherine E. Eckel
Elaine A. Gerwin
Danielle L. Hamrick
Karen E. Hardy
Brian C. Harwood
Tara M. Keith
Salome N. Komey
Jessica L. Krus
Andrew J. Larsen
David J. Laube
Melissa A. Lee
Ryan J. Lemay
Kyle R. Martens
Katie L. Mills
Rachel C. Parga
Stephanie M. Peters
Victoria L. Potter
Halsey S. Reed
Karen M. Savage
Jaclyn J. Stabell
Rachel M. Stevens
Mia M. Stewart
Julia J. Vining
Celia P. Wander-Eichler
Daniel G. Whited
Mary E. Whited

West Charlton
Amanda L. Muller

West Coxsackie
Cailey L. Savasta

West Sand Lake
Mark C. Duggan
Wendy L. Fioravanti
Christopher S. Fort
Michael J. Kelley
Jamie E. Lenseth
Jennifer Qua
Sarah L. Rescott
David J. Rezey
Andrea R. Scanu
Nicole K. Zieske

Westerlo
Paul Mackey
Michael J. Plouffe

Whitehall
Caleb R. Locke

Windham
Frank P. La Rosa

Wingdale
Tyler J. O'Neill

Worcester
Roger L. Nickol

Wynantskill
Nooria M. Anwar
Danielle N. Ashburn
Jessica L. Bishop
June E. Brantigan
Nathan L. Bristol
Leah M. Cardany
Mark T. DiFiore
Todd W. Dietrich
Meaghan L. Fazioli
Shawn M. Gilman
Jason R. Green
Jon E. Gregware
Merinda L. Hull
Jennifer L. Hurteau
Vesna M. Kuczynski
Jennifer L. McClure
David J. Moskowitz
Jessica L. Regitano
Carly K. Spielvogel
Mark J. Spillane
Laura D. Taylor
Scott A. Thomas
Dana C. Zeller

International Students
Nesenur Altinigne
Aysenur Koce
Eunjeong Lee
Tabitha W. Ratemo
Radu C. Rautu
Arzu Sari
Laura M. Soler-Donate
Pichanuch Tiapattanakit
David A. Wattie