News and Events
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Press Releases

01/15/2008
Fall 2007 Deans' List

Hudson Valley Community College has announced its Deans' List for the Fall 2007 term.

The college's Deans' List, each fall and spring term, includes those full-time matriculated students who have a term average of 3.00 to less than 3.50 and who received no "D", "F", "I", "Z", or "W" on their record for that term. The grade of "W" will not remove a student from the Dean's List if the student has met all other requirements and completed at least 12 credits successfully.

The Deans' List also includes those part-time matriculated students, registered for at least six degree credits, who have a term average of 3.0 and to less than 3.50 and who received no "D", "F", "I", "Z", or "W" on their record for that term. The student's registered courseload cannot have included any repeated (coursework previously attempted) or remedial courses.

Adams, MA
Dawn M. Kegresse

Albany
John D. Abeel
Ursula M. Antoine
Claudio A. Araujo
Maryna V. Artemenko
Paul K. Asamoah
Efua A. Assan
Michael J. Ballard
Nikki Y. Ballou
Nicholas J. Belcastro
Cary E. Bestercy
Evan R. Bollin
Alexander F. Boulette
Randolph K. Bowers
Lisa K. Bredice
Pamela L. Brooks
Matthew D. Brown
Melanie A. Brown
Rachel M. Brown
Chris L. Caban
Wakisha M. Chapman
G. Colton Class
Brian D. Clother
Ashley C. Coakley
Breina A. Cohn
Ryan T. Collins
Shannon G. Connor
Jeffrey S. Coons
Kimberly A. Cordell
Kwesi T. Cosbert
Anneice M. Cousin
Anthony N. Crisafulli
John C. Cromie
Ismael Cruz
Melisa Cruz
Joseph G. Cubello
Robert J. Defelice
Nicholas P. Del Balso
Stephanie M. DiPompei
Kimberly M. Domalewicz
Nicholas E. Duffney
Courtney R. Eckert
Elia Eskin
Brandon L. Febus
April M. Fraley
Meg M. Frey
Michael G. Gabriel
Stanley J. Gasorowski
John R. Geweye
Aarti Golani
Terri E. Gonhue
Nicholas C. Gouvakis
Kerri L. Goyette
Serena A. Gray
Harry E. Harbour
Paul Harrison
Andrew P. Hawthorne
Constance I. Hines
Erik C. Hopkins
Krystal A. Hulett
Anthony R. Huntley
Jeffrey Huth
Jessica L. Ingersoll
Jennifer M. Ingram
Joseph A. Isgro
Christian P. Jadan
Thomas R. Jaklitsch
Marcin Jankowski
Victor L. Jerome
Geoff A. Jones
Tamu L. Joyner
Brian D. Kelly
Joshua R. King
Rashad S. King
Terrence B. Lasch
Bobby Lee
Dominic A. Lewis
Tiffany M. Lherisson
John L. Lucarelli
Daniel P. Lydon
Javier-Luis I. Martinez
Maria Masucci
Cherry C. Maxwell
Amy L. Mayville
Valerie J. McCall
Lauren E. McDonnell
Kimberly C. McFerran
Mark E. McGlone
Stacy A. McNeil
Paul Mendel
Michelle L. Meschino
Nia M. Mills
John M. Mitchell
Nicholas W. Miuccio
Chantel M. Molesky
Milton D. Morris
Sean C. Mullins
Daniel W. Murdock
Maeve F. Murray
Tshimuanga C. Mvuanda
Daniel Niccoli
Bryan I. Noel
Tiffany D. Novogrodsky
Colleen M. Nowosielski
Peter D. O'Neill
Kiwana A. Outing
Courtney L. Panza
Vipra Patel
Pianka Paul
Ryan M. Paulsen
Samantha N. Perrotta
Jeremy J. Pettograsso
Amanda J. Pipino
Jaime L. Prokrym
Brian P. Purcell
Shaun A. Quell
Daniel J. Quickenton
Joshua D. Radigan
Hariklia N. Rigatos
Charles Rivers
Elisabet N. Rodriguez
Joseph B. Romer
Sarah E. Rosano
Michael A. Russo
Eric S. Savage
Terri A. Sawyer
Matthew C. Schewe
Charles A. Schneider
Craig H. Schreiber
Abby L. Scott
Sibbo I. Sengabo
Wilma O. Simmons
Daniel J. Siracusa
Amy L. Smith
Darrell Smith
Matthew G. Somma
Glenn W. Stevens
Nigar Sultana
Meegan Taddonio
Danielle E. Taylor
Glenn C. Telebrico
Bruce K. Thompson
Javier Tollinchi
Jessica M. Toma
Damon M. Toney
Simone T. Treffiletti
Shauntia Varona
Maria Vasilakos
Amy R. Vincent
Shar'nae R. Webb
Stacie K. Weber
Leah C. Weston
Daniel P. Wolff
Kevin A. Wood
Jennifer M. Wunsch
Patricia A. Wydronkowski
Monique T. Young
Jacqueline A. Zoller

Altamont
Zachary A. Cowan
Jennifer L. Derry
Cory D. Gillespie
Curt Hoffart
Robert B. Howard
Megan M. Kirchner
Jeffrey P. Mullen
Christopher L. Nations
James M. Ramson
Wilfredo Reyes
Ryan W. Rodwell-Lawton
Stacy N. White
Timothy J. Czeski

Amsterdam
Audra A. Luck
Dominick Serge
Alyssa E. Smith
Lourdes M. Torres

Argyle
Shane M. Sanders

Athens
Marianne Decker
Christopher N. Young

Averill Park
Kailee G. Arnold
James M. Berryann
Andrew W. Bezjian
Kjelene E. Chamberlain
Jodi L. Connors-Bergmann
Kevin M. Coonrad
Travis K. Dobert
Raina K. Foland
Ashley C. Foley
Andrew S. Fryer
Matthew Hawes
Jeremy J. Horton
Juliann M. Loffredo
Michelle A. Mardon
Jeffrey E. Nash
Jeffrey W. Page
Keith M. Plunkett
William C. Reinhardt
Samantha A. Rekemeyer
Melissa K. Rockwell
Brian L. Townsend
Michael P. Wager

Ballston Lake
Tracy L. Bashant
Jeromy R. Chadwick
Kate M. Charles
Patrick J. Daunt
Matthew P. Desrochers
Lindsey Fenger
Sheila Gordinier
Sean R. Gunderman
Michael T. Halstead
Zachary C. Hay
Peter J. Hennessy
Matthew J. Holley
Mark D. Lawler
Rene L. Lehman
Kelly M. Marr
Christopher D. McCabe
Joseph A. Mone
James A. Ratchford
Jennelle E. Razz
Gail A. Saddler
Lisa R. Sluti

Ballston Spa
Tracie L. Banares
Derek J. Becker
Sarah C. Bell
Jessica C. Carter
Elizabeth M. Chella
Caitlin R. Corrigan
Alysia M. Hamilton
Linda M. King
Angela L. Krauss
Kimberly A. Nieber
Tiffany L. Paquin
Kristy A. Riedel
Bryan W. Serafin
Todd M. Thompson
Eric J. Townsend
Sean A. Westbrook
Brian S. White
Zachery J. Whittredge

Bennington, VT
Casey A. Davidson
Eamon Mulligan
Matthew J. Peles
Michael F. Sharkey

Berlin
Catherine M. Faulkner
Sarah E. Jensen
Jeremy R. Siller

Berne
Concetta R. Cook
Lisa M. Cook
Jesse J. Crawford
Pieter C. Weaver

Bloomville
Cody P. Hager

Brainardsville
Rosanna Rounds

Broadalbin
Victoria E. Tambasco

Bronx
Manuel F. Murray

Brooklyn
Karlon A. Low
Deshawn J. Swain

Burnt Hills
Caitlin E. McGuire
Alexander T. Robinson

Buskirk
Gerald W. Brust
Christopher E. Goff
Kimberly A. McCumber
Evan J. Wilmot

Cairo
Debbie M. Auer

Cambria Heights
Rashid R. Brown

Cambridge
John Z. Lajara
Stephen R. Merriman
Robert J. Wescott

Castleton
Matthew D. Thomas

Castleton On Hudson
Nathan J. Cady
Zachary J. Church
Star M. Flanders
Katelynn A. Hamilton
Erin E. Hulick
Emily O. Johnson
Joshua G. Kase
Kyle R. Lacey
Jeffrey P. McGovern
Emily N. McKnight
John A. Morris
Sacha L. Newkirk
Maximino Rodriguez
Shea A. Swartz
Michelle L. Whitbeck
Ryan M. Yurista

Catskill
Andrew J. Simmons
Samantha A. Sloyan

Centereach
Michael J. Cahill

Charlton
Matthew Bartlett
Evan T. O'Brien

Chatham
Seth J. Butcher
Stephen M. Donboch
Tershia A. Overby
Bhanu Sharma

Cherry Plain
Daniel P. Wehle
Shannon L. Wehle

Clarksville
Joseph Guzek
Matthew A. Latham
Ashley L. McDonald

Claverack
Martin E. Cassese
Nathan J. Chernewsky

Clifton Park
Aaron S. Albano
Michael G. Anton
Jimmy Anwar
Timothy E. Austen
Jaclene T. Becker
Christina J. Brown
Evan P. Brunig
Michael T. Callagan
Candace A. Canady
Patrice D. Carl
Tatum N. Collins
Justin M. Conroy
Sarah A. Crandell
Christopher E. Cupernall
Michael B. Curtiss
John H. Daignault
Jenny L. DeViddio
Kevin C. Dooling
Christopher M. Dordon
Zachary T. Farrell
Edward F. Fehring
Jenamarie Green
Kristine L. Haviland
Steve R. Hodgens
Tim J. Hodgens
Colin W. Holmes
Monica L. Hurry
Irfan Jeelani
Kyle S. Johnson
Ronald G. Jones
Michael A. Keiser
Scot R. Kimball
Katrina L. Koren
Laura J. Lawson
Andrew M. Leonard
Rachel J. McComb
Melissa M. McEwan
Gail M. Miles
Carla C. Miller
Lauren A. Montgomery
Kyle M. Moran
Katie J. Murdock
Steven J. Nelson
Svetlana A. Nizhegorodtseva
Lisa M. Orlando
Leah M. Paulsen
Brendan S. Pendergast
Jeremy T. Pitts
Mark A. Pranys
Nichola T. Ramsay
Suzanne Rothenburg
Alexandra M. Servis
Valerie C. Sherman
Amanda L. Sherwin
Andrew P. Smith
Leonard J. Smith
Inna Spektor
Sondra A. Stoute
Kimberly A. Valenti
James T. Washburn
Jacob K. Weber
William H. Wilson-Jackson
Courtney A. Zitwer

Coeymans
David A. Lopez

Coeymans Hollow
Deette M. Hirsch
William Perrigo

Cohoes
Courtney N. Adams
Fredrick K. Anselment
Patrick J. Armstrong
Tatyana Babiy
Matthew R. Beattie
Donald W. Benoit
Gregory D. Bentley
Seth A. Brooks
Michael R. Bruno
Sean K. Burwell
Stephanie L. Bydairk
Jennifer L. Chase
Jason A. Crocker
Glen S. Dame
Thomas J. Dickson
Nicole L. Dimezza
Benjamin M. Fredette
Brittany A. Freeman
Amanda E. Fudge
Nicholas J. Izzo
Phu N. Le
Barbara J. LeMieux
Robert S. Leoniak
Melinda A. Lindquist
Steven G. Maxwell
Mary B. Mitchell
Noel D. Phaneuf
Amy B. Ploof
Nicole E. Rushford
Chandra N. Russ
Diana Sandul
Brian A. Styk
Laurence A. Truscello
Michael VanDyne
Sabrina A. Weiler
Dane M. Wroblewski

Colonie
George M. Lookshire

Corinth
Tyler E. Byrnes
Travis J. Gifford
Amy L. McCarty
Aaron D. Petteys
Jonathan W. Sharpe

Cornwall
Stephen Layton

Coxsackie
Shannon M. Burdick
Barbara A. Davis

Craryville
Daniel J. Patalik

Cropseyville
Shannon R. Drake
Toni L. Nieckarz

Delanson
Larry D. Grygas
Nolan P. Kline

Delhi
Crystal L. Birgach

Delmar
Shawn A. Calvagno
Olivia L. Cammisa-Frost
Lisa A. Ford
Daniel W. Forrest
Caitlin I. Gillman
Emily E. Hakey
Richard A. Hallenbeck
Susan Lackner
Erin E. McCann
Lauren R. Romanoff
Michael K. Ryan
Brian J. Rychcik
Heather E. Sutherland
Lauren A. Vadney

Dover Plains
Erik J. Puglisi

Duanesburg
Cody J. Bowler

Eagle Bridge
Annah R. Bravata

Earlton
Ashley N. Hoffman
Eron E. Pelton
Michael R. Veeder

East Chatham
Erica L. Bervy
Craig A. Desnoyers
Andrew J. French
Elisabeth A. Spoto

East Durham
Ian J. Karkheck

East Greenbush
Amanda M. Barbagallo
Amber L. Batzold
Gregory D. Benoit
Aaron L. Bucciantini
Kira L. Delsignore
Sarah B. Garland
Debbie M. Goodman
Ryan F. Harting
Jacob Hutchins
Lindsay P. Lounsbury
Alexandra W. Paeglow
Geoffrey M. Proper

East Nassau
Kelsey C. Eckert
Elaina L. Gallup
Riley F. Groves
James L. LaMountain
Christine A. Smith

East Schodack
Lilly C. Schelling
Kyle E. Weichold

El Segundo, CA
Nicholas G. Kemp

Esperance
Joseph H. Nieminski
Kayla E. Provost
Julie Rudolph

Feura Bush
Andrea M. Bonacci
Kathleen R. Getz
Rebecca K. Northrup
Zachary C. Snide

Fort Edward
Jennifer L. Craven

Franklin
Robert L. Gifford

Freehold
Kyle Walker

Fultonville
Amanda C. Blakeslee

Galway
Dusten E. Neahr

Gansevoort
Kailynn A. Bateman
Kyle A. Canastra
Ryan M. Christensen
Fizun A. Haq
Margaret A. Henk
John G. Lebel
Jurgis J. Paliulis
Ronald C. Quinn

Germantown
Jessica L. Reynolds

Glenmont
Eric W. Deitz
Rebecca L. Hansen
Molly S. Horne
Yucel Kaplan
Matthew J. Lundquist
Monica A. McCoy
Brandon J. Negri
Daphne J. Plass
Amy C. Schimmel
James C. Trombley
Marlin Y. Vargas
Nicole R. Vickery
Julian H. Wearing

Glens Falls
Brian D. Giblin
Daren C. Potter

Glenville
Philip J. Singer

Gloversville
Paul L. Meher
Nancy C. Thornton

Grafton
Andrew F. Dolan
Matthew J. Weir

Granville
Ashlee J. Pardy

Great Barrington, MA
Christopher T. Laramee

Green Island
Philip Brown
Sitiwe T. Eaves
Erin C. Lanahan
Elizabeth A. MacPherson
Steven J. Smith
Mark W. Spiak
Terry J. VanVranken

Greenfield Center
Pamela A. Matley

Greenville
Kimberly Bolduc
Johanna M. Witt

Greenwich
Amanda T. Merluzzo
Christopher R. Monks

Hannacroix
Don Harris
Kymberlie D. Harris

Hoosick Falls
Justin J. Bounds
Peter T. McDonough
Samantha A. Mulready
Colleen K. Ortiz
Andrea M. Tallini

Hudson
James B. Cantele
Keshia L. Ferguson
Melissa A. Grau
James C. Kneeland
Rebekkah E. Manchuck
Russell A. Robertson
Ramel S. Tapia

Hudson Falls
Chad J. Albanesi
Deanna L. Whalen

Independence
Maverick P. Erikson

Johnsonville
Chelsea K. Akin
Robert F. Anderson
Mackenzie A. Gibbons
Michelle M. Kagel
Jeremy R. Miller
Joshua D. Miller
Katherine M. Wilk
Frederick A. Willett

Johnstown
Jase A. Kollar
Natasha L. Smith

Kinderhook
Evan H. Hogan
Ryan H. Hogan

Kingston
Jack B. Fortner
Emily S. Maisch

Lacona
Joshua L. Martin

Lakeridge
Samuel A. Thomas

Latham
Katelyn M. Adams
Jessica A. Appel
Jeremiah L. Barnes
Jennifer M. Brown
Heather L. Burns
Alycia M. Byrne
Jina Cho
Alexander S. Chonski
Lindsay S. Ciocco
Rebecca L. Deans
Dana M. Duffey
Jennifer Falk
Amelia C. Fallon
Molly P. Gilroy
Jasmine M. Guerrero
Edward W. Harris
Nicole E. Harrison
Hamad Jahangir
Monica A. Kaminski
Adam J. Khan
Sadia I. Khan
Da S. Kim
Casee G. McCauley
Anthony Mercadante
Radu D. Moldovan
Amber R. Morand
Kevin P. Place
Gregory M. Rossi
Isaac J. Silberman-Gorn
Nicholas T. Verburg

Lawrenceville
Bayshawn R. Wells
Robert L. Wilborn

Lisbon
Gayle Morrissey

Little Falls
Tia L. Zaccaria

Loudonville
Hala I. Awad
Christopher M. Babie
Anne E. Belschwinder
William J. Burns
Michelle A. Chandler
Christine M. Curcurito
Phoebe L. Henry
Bryant M. Luizzi
William H. Russell
Stacey A. Seestadt
Joseph F. Sgarlata
George A. Sokaris
Kenneth J. Szesnat
Zachary Urschel

Marietta
Sherrie L. Thayer

Marlboro
Michael G. Akey

Maryland
Nichole C. Negus

Massena
Jordan K. Backus

Mechanicville
Nick D. Brownell
Jenna C. Caligaris
Corinne M. Calkins
Matthew D. Clements
Jeremiah A. Constantine
Alyssa J. Corbett
Jacqueline J. DeVito
Nicole DiPierri
Danielle M. Diggs
Angelina J. Doten
Maryellen R. Dunkle
Michael E. Fragomeni
Katherine L. Hamel
Michael T. Jakala
Stephanie R. Mosca
Howard M. Newman
Michael D. Pearl
John M. Petta
Stephen G. Robertson
Brenda L. Stockwell
Tegan M. Waldron
Michael R. Wallace

Medusa
William J. Lee

Melrose
Sarah B. Brizzell
Stephanie M. Crandall
Luciana D. Goodman
Edward L. Guerin
Elizabeth J. Madigan
William J. Wiley

Menands
Alyssa B. Dorfman
Gabriella M. Grandinetti
Haiyan S. Somerville
Odain B. Stanton

Middle Grove
Kelly D. Burgess

Middle Village
Donald M. Leopold

Middleburgh
Joseph Caruso
Leonard R. Coons

Middletown
Jaclyn Barker

Napanoch
Eliza J. Vazquez

Nassau
Tyler J. Culberson
Megan M. Garcia
Dawne M. Kelly
Nicole M. Miers
Kyle J. Pardo
Kati L. Rothwein
Michelle K. Stannard

New Hampton
Breanne M. Barrett

New Lebanon
Katherine M. Gordon

New Windsor
Percy E. Dixon
Kara L. Michaels

New York
Charlene M. Griffin

Newburgh
Brian L. Gransden
Jason E. Timberger

Newtonville
Kendra A. Cunningham

Niskayuna
Paul M. Chamberlain
George D. Doin
Christopher M. Fusco
Brian A. Kim
Courtney L. Peek
Matthew D. Stuart
Arezoo Teimouri
Keith M. Viglucci

Niverville
Kyle G. Bruss
Daniel W. Peter

North Adams, MA
Michael A. Davis

North Babylon
Maria T. Gordillo Tovar

North Bennington, VT
Carson R. Cameron
Bronwen Mulligan

North Chatham
Terri R. Lewis

North Hoosick
Mark W. Driscoll

Old Chatham
Jessyka L. Naile

Old Forge
Mackenzie B. Glasser

Pittsfield, MA
Sara K. Hicks

Palenville
Daniel P. Goss

Pattersonville
Joanne J. Rusnica

Petersburg
Rebecca E. Crandall
Bridget B. Masterson
Denise M. Mohr
Gabriel J. Montgomery

Philmont
Emily K. Martino

Pine Bush
Justin W. Cronin
Anthony Demetriou

Pine Island
Tyler Z. Murtie

Poestenkill
Kristopher F. Brown
Andrea L. Brunick
Christopher M. Lawrence
Bradley A. McClave
Erin E. O'Donnell
Lyndsey K. Schlueter

Port Chester
Kenneth S. Buffa
David A. Telesco

Poughquag
Neil S. Korn

Pownal, VT
Kyle E. Marshall

Prattsville
Elizabeth A. Schiefer

Queensbury
Andrew R. Benway
Nicole L. Fitzgerald
Walter Rice
Kaitlin H. Rowell
Michael J. Terrio

Ravena
Tierra L. Callaway
Kyleen J. D'Ambrosio
Emanuel Hernandez
Kristy L. Lennon
Nicole R. Persico
Brandon J. Winne

Rensselaer
Thomas D. Archer
Melisa A. Boel
Thomas E. Bova
Justin M. Brown
Steven D. Bullinger
Chase A. Burch
James L. Chowenhill
Jacqueline Chromczak
William Costello
Douglas G. Donovan
Brittanae M. Drake
Amy N. Forgea
Ashley L. Haigh
Brittany L. Haskins
Bret K. Hebert
Brianne L. Heritage
Steven T. Johnson
Jennifer Kwok
Ashley N. Maloy
Annamaria A. Marciano
Josh E. McFee
Brian P. Murphy
Joshua M. Newman
Michael J. Nolette
Lindsay J. Pagano
Jared J. Purtell
Patrick J. Rizzo
Meaghan K. Ryan
George A. Shuhart
Sophia M. Smart
Jessica R. Smith
Alicia M. Suscietto
Gregory Tedesco
Eleanor C. Wood
Nicholas G. Yost
Timothy S. Young
Justin L. Zamory

Rexford
Kyle P. Boni
Christopher R. Herold
Caitlin A. Norris
Garret T. Ryan
Cassidy H. Scudds
Leah M. Shafts

Richmondville
Matthew S. McCann
Elizabeth I. McCormack

Rotterdam
Kaetlyn E. Tedesco

Rotterdam Junction
Andrew D. Dennis

Round Lake
James W. Fitzgibbon
Kelly A. Fitzgibbon
Dorothy J. Freelove
Cody G. Young

Salem
Amie L. Tomlinson

Sand Lake
Emily F. Brown
Hannah M. Dutcher
Lydia R. Dutcher
Stacey M. Horton

Saratoga Springs
Christine E. Ahl
Troylee D. Ali
Michaela B. Barker
Michelle B. Barney
Christopher J. Brower
Belinda Colon
Marra J. Corona
Krysta L. Coulter
Jessica A. Dufford
Dana K. Hellman
Tom McNamara
Kevin T. Relyea
Daniel G. Rodecker
Christina L. Seahorn
Bryan G. Tibbatts

Saugerties
Brandon J. Renner
Jeromy N. Rivera
Kristin L. VanSteenburg

Schaghticoke
Luke J. Ackerman
Louis N. Chmielewski
David B. Dickinson
Cory M. Fazioli
Anya J. Molesky
Calvin P. Powers

Schenectady
Jeremy I. Abel
Tiana A. Adams
Daniel Amering
Craig M. Boudreau
Assata Burnell
Michael A. Cannistraci
Nicholas J. Capobianco
Michael P. Caruso
Michael L. Clough
Elana J. Consiglio
Ashley E. Consolo
Michael A. Constantino
Felicia M. Corona
Joseph A. Coticchio
Marcus R. Cronin
Jennifer L. Cross
Steven C. Cusano
April M. Dahlem
Sarah E. DiMarzio
Ashley N. Diacetis
Mohammed A. Faqiry
Michael R. Freer
Alexander Friello
Kaitlin K. Friguletto
Anthony M. Gatta
Alexandra R. Gentile
Marco A. Gizzi
Suresh Gobind
Garrett E. Greenwood
Brenton H. Hendricks
Meghan Hendricks
Attallah D. Howard
Joseph D. Jackson
Lindsay T. Jewett
Kevin M. Johnson
Lambert Joseph
Matthew J. Keith
Phillip X. Kouray
Brian P. Krause
Dane F. LaBier
Yogesh Lachman
Joseph P. Lima
Salvatrice M. LoPiccolo
Matthew R. Mangroo
Thomas P. Mazzaferro
Catrina McDermott
Amanda M. Mnich
Braidon A. Mongillo
Brian S. Munro
Joshua A. Neal
Amy L. Pamkowski
Brittany A. Piechota
Joseph P. Popolizio
Sarah J. Popovics
Rishi R. Rampertab
Franklin P. Rapp
Maria L. Rasoully
Alexander A. Renna
Jean-Pierre Ring
Jessica A. Rivers
Samuel A. Robert
Scott E. Robinson
Michael P. Rosenberger
Stephanie C. Ruth
Matthew J. Sano
Hamid Seraj
Jaseim M. Shepard
Jason M. Sorrell
Gerard C. Sorrentino
William C. Stilsing
Angela D. Timson
Denise Trantham
Shelby G. Turner
Jessica A. Vaccaro
Sarah E. Warner
Kristin R. Weber
Kyle A. Wilber
Brittany M. Wilson
Nicholas M. Wilson
Ian J. Wisniewski
Ryan A. Wykes

Schodack Landing
Richard E. Cosgrave
James S. Krupa

Schoharie
Tyler Schell

Schroon Lake
Ashleigh E. Christian

Scotia
Nicholas A. Brunez
David P. DeFilippo
Jeffrey A. Dopp
Ciara E. Georgelas
Jeremy M. Liggett
Genevieve M. Rotolo

Selkirk
Christopher S. Manning
Kelly C. Moore
Randall J. Ross
Mark J. Russo
Alyssa L. Strohecker
Charles J. Taber
Jordan D. Williams

Sherrill
Jeffrey E. Slaven

Shushan
Wesley L. Jones
Nicole L. Thomas

Slingerlands
Carly C. Bedford
Kristina L. Cramer
Andrew J. Dowen
Patrick J. Doyle
Zachary K. Fluster
Jared B. Poskanzer
Giuseppe V. Ragonese
John A. Slater

Soldotna, AK
Daniel Silver

Somers Point
Michael U. Leary

Stephentown
Jared S. Baker
Mark S. Bryan
Travis J. Burdick
Abby C. Gilbert
Kayla R. Griswold
Alexander F. Haley

Stillwater
Joshua M. Callahan
Sondra M. Daigle
Kara C. Kolonsky
Jessica M. MacMillan
Ashley L. Mollica
Abigail L. Morton
Meagan L. Orologio
Kelly A. Ryan

Stoneham, MA
Kevin D. Bowdidge

Stuyvesant
Leeann Peters
Jenna M. Rankert
Steven J. Smit
Alicia C. Welch

Taberg
Rebecca R. Scanlon

Ticonderoga
Sarah E. Ezzo

Tillson
Nicholas M. Elkins

Troy
James S. Andrews
Sydney I. Bashford
Andrew D. Bateman
Rachel L. Bentley
Karen L. Bianco
Donna M. Charette
Tiphany L. Christian
Scott M. Claydon
Kasey M. Culligan
Kevin Curran
Erica N. D'Errico
Michael V. DeBonis
Sarah L. Dean
Anthony F. DelCioppo
Brooke J. Demers
Donyell R. Dukes
James H. Earley
Vincent P. Edmonds
Paul L. Engster
Brittany M. Fane
Erica E. Farron
Lauren E. Finlan
Melissa M. Flanigan
Karen A. Fountain
Jerome F. Frost
Lauren C. Fumarola
Steven J. Gal
J. Alex Garcia
Anthony J. Gasbara
Nicholas J. Giuliano
Bethany I. Gougoutris
Danielle K. Goyette
Jeffrey T. Gracon
Andrew J. Graf
Jay P. Gravelle
Emily R. Hart
Michael N. Hayner
Padraic S. Hegan
Neville R. Henry
Dashien E. Hodge
Christopher M. Hosbach
Zachary J. Jarboe
Kayla M. Jones
Lusine Karageozian
John E. Kewley
Erica L. Kirkland
Nina M. Koretoff
Peter T. Kronau
Patrick T. Kuhn
Sara M. Lanesey
Blaise K. Langlais
Philip N. Lanoue
Allison C. Lasky
Nicholas J. Laviano
Jason P. Laz
Jinguo Liu
Alyssa M. Livolsi
Joshua Loccisano
Mollie R. Magill
Colleen M. Maloney
Lucy E. Martinez
Mitchell L. Masterson
Leah K. Mattice
Jennifer McArdle
Sheila M. McGann
Devin F. McLoughlin
Jill M. McManus
Julia B. McPeters
Jenna C. Melino
Anthony N. Melite
Rebecca A. Merola
Zachary T. Miller
Andrew T. Morse
Wendy Munandi
Charlene M. Nesbitt
Amber N. Noble
Bryan J. O'Connell
Charles W. Owens
Claude Parlemont
Jedidiah J. Pasinella
William J. Pendergast
Vince Poleto
Patrick J. Pratico
Charles R. Ransom
Francis M. Razzano
Amanda L. Rebhun
Ricardo M. Remy
Katelyn M. Repecki
Bruce A. Riggins
Tiffany R. Robinson-McCarthy
John F. Rogers
Amanda M. Ryan
Christina L. Ryerson
Aaron Sampliner
Alexander D. Schulz
Aubrey C. Scofield
Melissa E. Scott
Jennifer L. Seabury
Mouath Sebkhaoui
Zakary E. Sherman
Ian M. Singleton
Kylie B. Slavin
James E. Stephens
Anthony M. Tedesco
Alicia E. Tremblay
Christopher J. Tremblay
Jennifer R. Vogt
Alla Vorotnikova
Crystal C. Walker
Starletta R. Washington
Spencer A. Wehnau
Eric M. Wigand
John E. Wood
Janet L. Yaul
Wendy L. Yurkewecz
Ashley Zuchniewicz

Valatie
John F. Bogarski
Michelle M. Burke
Michael D. Calyer
Sabrina Coutsonikas
Marisa M. Demarest
Nicholas A. Hagadone
Kelsey E. Heimroth
Megan S. Linzi
Donald C. Mackey
Katherine C. Martin
Christopher E. O'Neil
Frederick C. O'Neil

Valley Falls
Nicholas T. Bevevino
Jacob W. Connelly
Jordan E. Gomes
Hal M. Kyer
Noah W. Stevens

Voorheesville
Stephen K. Bingham
Mark E. Brunner
Joshua A. Handen
Sean P. Hognestad

Walden
Laura J. Nostrand

Wappingers Falls
Michael P. Angelucci

Warrensburg
Corey J. Torres

Washington
Ian E. White

Washingtonville
Patrick J. Blaine

Waterford
Michael A. Adami
Steven J. Blais
Karah L. Bussey-Hoinski
Laura Cole
Pavel Davidyuk
Ashley N. Dawson
Elizabeth S. DeBell
Alexander M. Donahue
Jeremy M. Fazioli
Barbara A. Forget
Meghan Fretto
Stephanie M. Fronczek
Kelly I. Fusco
Fonda J. Gendron
Holland T. Hale
Grace K. Hancox
Thomas M. Harding
Nicholas W. Huff
Danielle N. Iachetta
Tiana M. Jones
Mohammed A. Khan
Maggie L. LaForest
Michael R. LaPlante
Joanna K. McKinley
Kejdi Memetaj
Nicholas P. Miles
Christopher Reardon
Rochelle A. Richbart
Scott J. Stalker
Julia T. Urban
Rachel M. Verbicki
Candyce S. Wilson

Watervliet
Jennifer G. Angus
Ashley C. Barron
John M. Bartello
Alyssa D. Bell
Byron V. Bernard
Elizabeth M. Bolt
Michael D. Curry
Abraham A. Diamond
Danielle P. Dittly
Meghan E. Finch
Michelle L. Foster
Danielle R. Grady
Megan J. Helin
Graig A. Hoffman
Thomas P. Hogan
David P. Lewis
Denise Lind
Kevin D. March
Gregory V. Myers
Lauren M. Ogden
Chikezie M. Okoro
Christopher D. Scesny
Adam M. Smith
Howard F. Smith
Eric J. Tallman
Christina Vorobets
Daniel J. Wilder
Jacqueline M. Wright

West Camp
Kayla M. Walls

West Hempstead
Matt Mastrorocco

West Sand Lake
Nancy J. Bielawa
Rachel M. Bryce
Kristy M. DeMartino
Bethany N. Gillam
Alexandra J. Joseph
Tina M. Lannigan
Kristi M. Lovelace
Patricia N. Ludder
Cole D. VanWormer

West Stockbridge, MA
Brian A. Bednarski

Westerlo
Ashley L. Slaver
Justin R. Ward

Whitesboro
Kara N. Cidzik

Windham
Frank LaRosa

Wynantskill
April C. Andersen
Ahmad H. Anwar
Alexander L. Buck
Ryan J. Darmetko
Stephanie C. Huba
Kayla J. McLoughlin
Marissa L. Merola
Katie M. O'Bryan
Thomas J. Probst
Jenaliegh E. Schroeder
Pamela M. Slattery

International Students
Yujie Chi
Omer A. Demiroz
Yonghwan Kim
Zeynep Kocer
Prashant B. Patel
Neslihan Solakogullari
Glory I. Tah
Yulia Teal