News and Events
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Press Releases

06/07/2007
Spring 2007 Deans' List

The college's Deans' List, each fall and spring term, includes those full-time matriculated students who have a term average of 3.00 to less than 3.50 and who received no "D", "F", "I", "Z", or "W" on their record for that term. The grade of "W" will not remove a student from the Deans' List if the student has met all other requirements and completed at least 12 credits successfully.

The college's Deans' List, each fall and spring term, includes those part-time matriculated students, registered for at least six degree credits, who have a term average of 3.0 and to less than 3.50 and who received no "D", "F", "I", "Z", or "W" on their record for that term. The student's registered courseload cannot have included any repeated (coursework previously attempted) or remedial courses.

  Albany
Arthur E. Adams
Nana O. Akuoko
Kyesha C. Allen
Laila P. Amir
Zadia N. Amissi
Francesco S. Amos
Masai Andrews
Claudio A. Araujo
Paul K. Asamoah
Kathleen Ault
Luwam S. Baatai
Idongesit F. Bassey
Ryan L. Birch
Christopher E. Bivins
Amanda L. Blackman
Tryphaena A. Blair
Victoria M. Bolognino
Kabanga R. Bomasi
Lisa K. Bredice
Lea M. Brice
Briana G. Brown
Stephen J. Buhrmaster
Michael T. Callagan
Tamica N. Carr
Saju K. Chandi
Keona W. Chapman
Shannon G. Connor
Kimberly A. Cordell
Maryann Cruz
Melisa Cruz
Amy R. Cubello
Katelyn M. Culberson
Candace D. Dale
Portia O. Davis
Ryan D. DeJordy
Rachael J. Delsanto
Agata DiCarlo
Alicia S. Dobbs
Sandrine Dodard
Arielle Dorkin
Melissa L. Downey
Kate A. Dunbrook
Frank C. Emuchay
Memphis Fantroy
Adam J. Feisthamel
Kelley L. Fisher
Jennifer M. Flayter
Melissa M. Fleming
Katie M. Forman
John P. Foskett
Ann E. Friedman
David M. Gallagher
Shadasha D. Gary
Stanley J. Gasorowski
Julia A. Girvan
Ashley N. Gleason
Anthony M. Gogan
Nino Gordeladze
Dinwal J. Gray
Nathalie L. Guilbault
Joshua B. Haas
Kayleigh M. Hall
Viola R. Hall
Sarah C. Hannell
Tara S. Harmon
Allison E. Hibbs
Joseph J. Hill
William J. Hitchcock
Kate A. Hoit
Jason E. Holland
James H. Holmstedt
Nicholas J. Houle
Donhue O. Hunt
Edgar A. Ibarra
Fadi Y. Ismail
Thomas R. Jaklitsch
Hilda A. Jasiewicz
Jordan A. Kent
Aisha U. Khan
Jaafir Khan
Ryaz Khan
Shahbaz Khan
Syeda U. Khaton
Vladislav A. Kletnev
Joanne M. Lajeunesse
Michael A. Lasch
Kenny Lau
Hunter D. LedDuke
Racquel A. Lindsay
Nadege Louis
Barbara E. Lowe
Jesse W. Lucier
Janeth G. Luna
Thomas M. Lydon
Michael S. MacDuff
Matthew M. MacLeod
Alison T. Maher
Anjeza Mancellari
Benard Mancellari
Jamie L. Mandigo
Amanda L. Matteson
Rohan A. Matthews
Richard F. McAuley
Alisabeth D. McCarthy
Shannon V. McCarty
Kelly A. McGrath
Kelly F. McSween
Jonathan P. Meagher
Jennifer L. Michaelis
Ashley M. Millington
Fredi P. Morocho
Klever M. Morocho
Desirae Munn
Galen M. Murphy
Nathaniel F. Murphy
Jayme R. Nieckarz
Peter D. O'Neill
Latoya Q. Oliver
JoAnne Ostrowski
Eric M. Palmatier
Ryan M. Paulsen
Aaron W. Pellegrini
John J. Perez
Christopher R. Perlee
Amy Pham
Justin J. Philips
Preet Pillai
Ashley M. Prince
Shaun A. Quell
Daniel J. Quickenton
Joshua D. Radigan
DeShawn L. Redmon
Ruth A. Rivera
Kayla J. Roberson
Tina S. Robinson
Sarah E. Rock
Dominic F. Romani
Lauren R. Romanoff
Sarah E. Rosano
John Rosch
Brett M. Ross
Dean E. Rowlett
Charles A. Schneider
Joseph I. Shapiro
Jay A. Sherwood
Wilma O. Simmons
Jaclyn J. Smith
Christian P. Spenziero
Shawn W. Spring
Todd M. Stannard
Thomas S. Stimac
Rachel A. Strilec
William H. Sullivan
Arzoo S. Syed
Crystal A. Taylor
Danielle J. Taylor
Adonis A. Thompson
Bruce K. Thompson
Jessica M. Toma
Marjorie P. Travison
Robert A. Trudell
Larry J. Turner
Kristina N. Usack
Monofer Usman
Andrew N. Vadney
Jessica A. Vann
Joseph E. Vertefeuille
Amy L. Walsh
Brehan M. Walsh
Amanda J. Whitman
Georgette M. Wildman
Jayvanua D. Williams
Melissa W. Williamson
Jonathan L. Wilson
Mystique Wilty
Sophie Winter
Jalah K. Woods
Desmond L. Wyatt
Clint W. Young
Lisa A. Zagata
 
Altamont
Cory D. Gillespie
Kevin C. Goutos
Robert B. Howard
Kristina L. Marohn
Tanya L. Perras
Steven C. Plue
Stephanie A. VanAvery-Albert
 
Amsterdam
Michael Gleason
Kristin M. Mars
Brittany L. Pearl
Elissa S. Sousa
 
Auburn
Matthew R. Gage
 
Averill Park
Trisha A. Baldwin
William Birdsall
Matthew J. Bond
Kjelene E. Chamberlain
Christopher R. Downey
Erin F. Engwer
Bruce A. Fleming
Alan J. Friedel
William M. Huber
Joseph A. Milkiewicz
Keith M. Plunkett
Samantha L. Sanchez
Matthew W. Scott
Jessica L. Stevens
Stephanie M. Urbaetis
Katie L. Wehnau
Kate L. Wicks
Lisa C. Wilkins
Lyndsay M. Work
 
Ballston Lake
Michael A. Burnside
Andrew S. Costopoulos
Marcus B. DeGraff
Jesse M. Desrochers
Lindsey Fenger
Zachary C. Hay
Kevin J. Henry
Amy C. Hulshoff
Eileen C. Keville
Jason M. Manley
Brian M. Marshall
Kayla P. McNeil
Roxanne M. Mesick
Laura K. Moscovic
Chelsea M. Norton
Kenneth D. Pelham
Heidi A. Radko
Sean M. Rath
Jay P. Ruzicka
Nicholas J. Sala
Ryan W. Schafer
Michael A. Waligora
 
Ballston Spa
Derek J. Becker
Sarah C. Bell
Muhammad H. Butt
Anthony A. Caruana
Shannon M. Connors
Michael R. Fisher
William L. Huyben
Evan P. Jones
David F. Jorgensen
Kevin J. Kelly
Lisa M. Konopinski
Erin L. Older
Adam D. Sipe
Eric J. Townsend
Matthew R. VanAlstine
Miles A. Williamson
Michael J. Zuccaro
 
Beacon
Esther I. Akinmola
Bryan M. Faison
 
Belle Harbor
Todd W. Corsello
 
Bennington, VT
Eamon Mulligan
Michael F. Sharkey
 
Berlin
Jeremy R. Siller
Brandy M. Smith
 
Berne
Valerie R. Salzer
Megan E. Wood
 
Bronx
Emanuel G. Richardson
Brandon M. Stroud
Daquon N. Stukes
 
Brooklyn
Jimmy Granthier
 
Burnt Hills
Meagan Novakovic
 
Cadyville
Katrina R. Depo
 
Cambridge
Thomas J. Heaney
Robert J. Wescott
 
Canaan
Dana M. Liles
 
Castleton
Leslie P. Alexandrea
Justin W. Ferguson
 
Castleton-on-Hudson
Daniel J. Albertine
Brandon D. Boel
Adam C. Crandall
Ashley N. Cross
Gregory F. Evans
Star M. Flanders
Erica L. Hacker
Lukes A. Hadjioannou
Sarah M. Hilstro
Erin E. Hulick
Matthew J. Ippolito
Joshua G. Kase
Carolynn W. Langley
Joseph H. Malcolm
Mario M. Mancini
Michele D. Murphy
Sacha L. Newkirk
 
Catskill
Kristen Bartholomew
Ashley L. Turczyn
 
Central Bridge
Sandy Brooker
 
Champlain
Rachel M. Filimon
 
Chatham
Jessica A. Douglas
Jacob S. Kurashige
Lennen M. McArthur
Katie L. Visconti
 
Cherry Plain
Brittany N. Wehle
Daniel P. Wehle
 
Cherry Valley
Craig A. Flint
 
Claverack
Emel J. Mosley
 
Clifton Park
Sophia Amin
Jimmy Anwar
Paul H. Atwell
Matthew R. Baker
Heather L. Berezin
Joseph B. Bortscheller
Ryan A. Brownell
Caitlin E. Byrnes
Justin M. Conroy
Blaine E. Cooper
Miranda L. Cooper
Brittany Corkins
Rachel B. Czurlanis
John H. Daignault
Christopher R. Dawson
Carl J. DiVeglia
Kevin C. Dooling
Sarah T. El-Nashaar
Jennifer L. Girard
Sofia M. Gouvis
Mary J. Greschak
Erika L. Gronlund
Daniel T. Halpin
Christopher T. Hunter
Zubair Khan
Laura J. Lawson
Heather L. Lee
Amber B. Luke
Ashley A. Maloney
Michael J. McDermott
Lauren J. McGuire
Jennifer J. Nye
Lauren P. Peluso
Jennifer E. Perrott
Lisa M. Polsinelli
Sarah Puig
Kerri L. Revesz
Noreal Shairzai
Nicole L. Shaw
Nirisa K. Shrestha
Jordan F. Staucet
Kyle P. Strock
Catherine A. Turcotte
Lindsey M. VanAlstyne
Danelia N. Vega
Christa M. Vitagliano
James T. Washburn
Laura A. Wentworth
Casandra A. Williams
Courtney A. Zitwer
 
Cobleskill
Brent R. Jones
 
Coeymans
Kyle P. Murphy
Devan M. Zelezniak
 
Coeymans Hollow
Elizabeth M. LeFaive
 
Cohoes
Eisam E. Abunura
Jeremy M. Almeida
Alicia L. Blasi
Amber C. Borucki
Kayla M. Breen
Patrick J. Bulmer
Stephanie L. Bydairk
Cynthia M. Cammuso
Yi P. Cao
Jennifer L. Chase
Terry L. Clark
Chloe E. Deep
Joseph S. Duffy
Cassandra L. Dugan
Brittany A. Freeman
Tamara L. Greene
Tiffany L. Houser
Nicola Izzo
Keith J. Kinnicutt
Inna F. Korostil
John E. LaForest
Fred J. Laughlin
Kaitlin M. Lempin
Kelly J. Linen
Gretchen W. Noland
Liudmila M. Orlioglu
Noel D. Phaneuf
John H. Rifenburgh
Luke G. Rousselle
Shelby C. Salisbury
Catherine Senecal
Meagan L. Shepard
Antonina Sidorchuk
Maria L. Snedecor
Caitlin M. Subik
Bhagyalaxmi Subramaniam
Emily E. Wilcox
Brian P. Wyrshyhora
Leonard Oldham
 
Colonie
Anthony C. Dilella
 
Connelly
Brittany F. Parrett
 
Corinth
Kira J. Feulner
Jonathan W. Sharpe
 
Cornwall-on-Hudson
Timothy W. Rush
 
Cropseyville
Jacqueline F. Ellis
Kevin R. Sweet
 
Delanson
Mandy J. Bailey
Tracy L. Chesebrough
Daniel E. Chevrette
Chad A. Furman
Larry D. Grygas
Ryan Taylor
Daniel J. Vadney
 
Delhi
Crystal L. Birgach
 
Delmar
Margaret R. Allen
Brian N. Bird
Danielle M. Butler
Eleanor Califano
Joshua A. Dinnar
Cory J. Dutcher
Daniel W. Forrest
Emily E. Hakey
Anne M. Jackson
Stephan B. Johnson
Joshua A. Kapczynski
Kasey W. LaPierre
Michael J. Labate
Dean G. Limniatis
Andrew J. Schron
 
Duanesburg
Cody J. Bowler
Jon M. Goring
 
East Berne
Kaitlyn M. Jasniewski
 
East Branch
Scott J. Possemato
 
East Chatham
Ashlee L. Alamillo
Erica L. Bervy
Craig A. Desnoyers
Amy M. Reilly
Jennifer M. Stall
 
East Greenbush
Jason M. Abbott
Rebekah C. Alexis
Amanda M. Barbagallo
Sean M. Burton
Brittany Chin
David M. Collandra
Kira L. Delsignore
Brandon L. Gibson
Keylla S. Lehtinen
Jon T. Malone
Joseph A. Mancino
Shilesh Nair
Annalise M. Nedeau
Laura M. Oddy
Alexandra W. Paeglow
Rebecca L. Walsh
 
East Moriches
Bradley F. Curry
 
East Nassau
Jeremy J. Smith
 
East Schodack
Kyle E. Weichold
 
Esperance
Stephen J. Cisar
 
Feura Bush
Steven C. Kellogg
Kayla M. Rigney
Mark C. Zimmer
 
Findlay
Megan M. O'Callaghan
 
Fishkill
David M. Zuccaro
 
Fly Creek
Christopher D. Wenck
 
Fort Edward
Kyle D. Cozzens
Vladimir J. Pratt
 
Fort Johnson
Brandi N. Bonneau
 
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Reid G. Zaritsky
 
Fulton
Asia M. Smith
 
Galway
Brandon L. Bishop
 
Gansevoort
Andree N. Beaulieu
Taylor A. Boyd
Nicholas J. Ernst
Ashley A. Pacelli
 
Gilboa
Renee M. Suitto
 
Glenmont
Benjamin M. Anauo
Emily J. Faul
Shana M. Flood
Molly S. Horne
Jason F. Miller
Lauren P. Quirk
Joseph B. Rando
Andrea L. Smith
Atif H. Zaidi
 
Glens Falls
Carrie A. Dwyer
 
Gloversville
Paul L. Meher
 
Grafton
Matthew J. Weir
 
Grand Gorge
Alec D. Kellerhouse-Howard
 
Green Island
Christina M. Ashley
Jason M. Finning
Kimberly A. Gurbey
Erin C. Lanahan
Christine M. MacDougall
Stacy L. Manny
Daniel A. Marks
George W. Murtha
 
Greenville
Erin M. Carney
Jason J. Kawczak
Kira J. Sudds
Carolyn J. Whittaker
 
Greenwich
Eric S. Alkurabi
Amanda T. Merluzzo
Britani D. Moy
 
Groton
Benjamin G. Northrop
 
Guilderland
Eun-Young Im
Kayleigh D. Kovage
Ann M. Leifer
Samuel J. Mallabar
Smitashaya I. Patil
Richard F. Sherwood
Lori-Ann Squillini
 
Hagaman
Kristopher Smith
Jason P. Weiss
 
Hannacroix
Don Harris
Kymberlie D. Harris
 
Harpersfield
Cassie L. Reed
 
Hawthorne
Nnenna E. Utom
 
Henderson
Tony Alex
 
Hoosick
Tanya M. Snyder
 
Hoosick Falls
Samantha R. Benkoski
Marjorie M. Calhoun
Jeannie Gilson
Hayley A. Lemonis
Brandy N. Sprague
Andrea M. Tallini
 
Hudson
Jennifer H. Bleau
Molly M. Donovan
Jason A. Gaylord
Amilee M. Poucher
Russell A. Robertson
 
Hudson Falls
Aimee L. Barnes
Francine L. Battiste
 
Jamaica
Dean S. Messias
 
Jewett
Shawn C. Tompkins
 
Johnsonville
Carrie A. Juarez
Joshua D. Miller
Frederick A. Willett
 
Johnstown
Susan P. Santangelo
 
Kinderhook
Tyler B. MacIntosh
Mark W. Wiseman
 
Kingston
Andrew T. Burt
Emily S. Maisch
Mathew E. Molinaro
Michael R. Reposa
Steven R. Thorbjornsen
 
Lanesboro, MA
Benjamin K. Pilat
 
Las Vegas, NV
Jeremiah A. Gantos
 
Latham
Jennifer B. Avdoulos
Beauregard J. Barrows
Ross A. Bonesteel
KC W. Carvill
Kevin R. Cary
Dmitriy Cheban
Caitlin J. Chenot
Lindsay S. Ciocco
Rebecca L. Deans
Brian A. DiDonna
Christina M. Englert
Caitlin M. Fournier
Robert R. Gibson
Shariza V. Maralit
Ryan R. Marr
Stephanie K. Paquette
Lucas Quinones
Jordan E. Ringer
Gregory M. Rossi
Rachelle E. Sullivan
G. Christopher Sweeney
Patrick H. Thorpe
Maria Waheed
Brian M. Wertman
Damien L. Williams
 
Lenox, MA
Nicholas J. Saldarini
 
Loudonville
Sarah E. Farrar
Kelly A. Hans
Matthew P. Mason
Shane L. Peate
Valerie A. Peretin
Imelda Pysqyli
Catherine Renda
Erica L. Tenney
George R. Urschel
 
Mahopac
Jason M. Daniel
 
Mechanicville
Jennifer M. DeMarco
Justin J. Garry
Julia A. Herrington
Lauren E. Johnson
Kevin P. Murphy
Rhiannon M. Rogers
Amanda M. Stockwell
Keith M. VanVeghten
Ashley L. Wormuth
 
Melrose
William J. Wiley
Nancy C. Zipprich
 
Menands
Dina H. Brown
Yolanda A. Douglas
Cara L. Keller
Haiyan S. Somerville
 
Middle Grove
Robert E. Gilman
Amy E. Helin
Amanda M. MacIntosh
 
Middleburgh
Jacqueline C. Charletta
Bryan J. Lemyre
 
Middletown
Michael J. Rys
 
Millbrook
Caitlin M. Hicks
 
Montclair
Sylvester W. Clarke
 
Montgomery
Christopher R. Batelli
 
Morrisonville
Jean L. Gijanto
 
Narrowsburg
Ryan Taylor
 
Nassau
Tristan W. Callan
Kayla I. Colgan
Hongwei Jin
Paul F. Marsch
Jamie L. McCarthy
Edna L. Morelli
Lisa Pallozzi
Donna M. Raymond
Elias F. Ruhland
Nicole R. Vooris
Nicolle T. Zareski
 
New Lebanon
Saskia M. Montague
Aaron P. Smith
 
New Windsor
Sean P. Wray
 
Newburgh
Tayler Jackson
 
Niskayuna
Erin M. Dillon
David J. Eberwein
Tyler J. Peetz
Aaron J. Polcare
Brian D. Wright
 
Niverville
Meghan E. Donohue
 
North Adams, MA
Emily A. Greenlaw
 
North Babylon
Maria T. Gordillo Tovar
 
North Bennington, VT
Emily M. Russell
 
North Chatham
Megan A. Churchill
 
Northville
Annmarie Johnson
Zachary C. Loveless
 
Oswego
Christina R. Hauswirth
 
Pattersonville
David J. Armstrong
Amanda L. Schmitz
 
Peru
Crystal L. Diefendorf
 
Petersburg
Shawn A. Blowers
Adam R. Griswold
Joseph A. Killeen
Nicole H. Killeen
Bridget B. Masterson
Annette L. Pelletier
Wayne P. Pelletier
Kateri A. Phillips
William J. Shorter
Jared P. Stritsman
 
Philmont
Paula M. Grener
Emily K. Martino
 
Pine Bush
Justin W. Cronin
Anthony Demetriou
 
Pittsfield
Kathryn A. Sondrini
Nicholas D. Sondrini
 
Poestenkill
Vanessa A. Breyman
Kristopher F. Brown
Thomas J. Cooley
Bradley A. McClave
Daniel J. Millham
 
Poughkeepsie
David T. Little
Michael N. Williams
 
Queensbury
Patrick G. Mason
Patrick J. O'Connor
Pasquale A. Ruta
Peter J. Strazza
Kenneth J. Tucker
 
Ravena
Rachael D. Gardner
Molly K. McGuire
Johnna A. Thyrring
Brandon J. Winne
 
Red Hook
Jeanine M. Wilson
 
Rensselaer
Brandy L. Beaudoin
Michelle L. Berhaupt
Melissa Borgos
Margaret A. Cichon
Justin M. Countryman
Carly S. DeThomasis
Kyle W. Dzembo
Dennis M. Ellis
Christina M. Emery
Stacy L. Falasco
Erica L. George
Kevin J. Harrigan
Mary E. Harwood
Jessyca Howard
Christina Izzo
Joshua H. Koonz
Jamie E. Lenseth
Ashley N. Maloy
Shabana Masih
Steven T. Mink
Harpreet S. Narang
Melissa J. Nichols
Teresa M. O'Connor
Marc J. Peluso
Edward E. Preston
Kayleigh A. Quell
Christopher M. Reilly
Chelsea Roullier
Kayleigh A. Schlotter
Justin J. Shannon
Jacoba P. Shear
Mark D. Sidoti
Mark E. Tedford
Connianne M. Wendell
Stephanie E. Whiteley
 
Rexford
Christopher R. Herold
Sandra E. Klint
Timothy J. Paige
 
Richmondville
Elizabeth I. McCormack
 
Rochester
Oliver Salmon
Peter Sinopoli
 
Rock City Falls
Brandon P. Hommell
 
Rock Tavern
David J. Hartman
 
Round Lake
Cody G. Young
 
Salem
Amie L. Tomlinson
 
Salt Point
Jennifer M. Seaman
 
San Antonio, TX
Haley Garrett
 
Sand Lake
Sara A. Banker
Cassandra R. Shepard
 
Saratoga Springs
Michelle B. Barney
Jon D. Carmer
Christopher J. Conlee
Laurie L. Coppola
Nicole M. Cross
Jessica A. Dufford
Sean M. Fitzgerald
Melissa K. Fluri
Sean T. Gailor
Corey E. Harkins
Amanda I. Markowski
Travis J. Martin
Kirby L. McAndrew
Justin R. Moran
Michael L. Ray
Phillip A. Romero
Lisa E. Sarro
Brian D. Tierney
Lynn E. Townsend
 
Saugerties
Anthony R. Curtis
Wayne W. Tucker
James R. Valk
Amanda B. Wolff
 
Schaghticoke
Brogan A. Patenaude
Elizabeth A. St. Gelais
 
Schenectady
Anthony M. Abbate
Noor H. Abdali
George R. Albert
Craig W. Appell
Mohammed Azeem
Anna B. Balfoort
Adam M. Ballester
Kyle M. Bartling
Derek S. Bittner
Rebecca K. Blaisdell
Kazimiera H. Bojanowski
Craig M. Boudreau
Jaclyn R. Brennan
Brittanie L. Bunis
Assata Burnell
Patrick J. Cahill
Marla J. Campon
Nicholas J. Capobianco
Brandon M. Casapello
Mack Cattell
Christina A. Chen-Abdul-Aziz
Katieanne Chiocchio
John T. Chuley
Whitney D. Clement
Daniel L. Clough
Elana J. Consiglio
Michael J. Cook
Edmond S. Culhane
David DeCrescente
Jonathan D. Desrochers
Lisa J. Deyo
Ashley N. Diacetis
Justin M. Doran
Richard H. Engel
Darrell R. Fountain
Anthony L. Fowler
Adam C. Grossman
Mary L. Guagliardo
Martha M. Hans
Michael L. Hughes
Deborh J. Huth
Caitlyn T. Kearney
Jeffrey A. Kinder
Lindsay L. LaPointe
Daniel T. Lang
Melissa Lemme
Tiffany M. Lherisson
Ryan L. Mendieta
Amanda L. Mondello
Braidon A. Mongillo
Phillip J. Morgan
David A. Morris
Brian S. Munro
Danielle F. Nicolla
Megan E. O'Brien
Nicole M. Palluti
Amy L. Pamkowski
Julie M. Pamkowski
Justin D. Parks
Sarah E. Partak
Anne Marie Pershyn
Caitlin E. Plata
Giovanna M. Puorto
Maigan A. Quigley
Stephanie C. Ralston
Colleen R. Reed
Laura B. Regimbald
Jessica A. Rivers
Sarah E. Rowe
Stephanie C. Ruth
Adrienne Ryan
Nathan W. Schulenburg
Patrick J. Shafer
Johanna C. Siletzky
Sara L. Skiff
Sharon E. Skotarczak
Jarrid E. Straw
Angela D. Timson
Robert N. Tompkins
Whitney I. Townsel
Laura C. VanNatten
Paul R. Williams
Rachel L. Williams
Jessica L. Young
Laura K. Young
 
Schodack Landing
Timothy P. Rodgers
Christine E. Sultan
 
Schoharie
Vanessa R. Barber
 
Schuylerville
Abigail M. Piche
 
Scotia
Michael J. Desormeaux
Jeffrey A. Dopp
Trisha R. Fiore
Ciara E. Georgelas
Robert H. Rivers
 
Selkirk
Jessie A. Hamilton
Melonie C. Langdon
Barry F. Morehouse
Rachel M. Promutico
Alyssa L. Strohecker
 
Shaftsbury, VT
Christopher D. Ludwig
Bradley S. Ransom
 
Slingerlands
Kristina L. Cramer
Michael J. Donato
Patrick J. Doyle
Raymond F. Duffy
Scott J. Herzog
 
Sloansville
Steven Hotaling
 
Soldotna
Daniel Silver
 
South Bethlehem
Katie M. Lawson
Tyler J. Norkun
 
Spencertown
Melissa S. Borsh
 
Stillwater
Jessica M. MacMillan
Abigail L. Morton
Erin L. O'Donovan
Meagan L. Orologio
Andrea L. Piroli
 
Stottville
Anthony D. Bolton
 
Stuyvesant
Alicia C. Welch
 
Stuyvesant Falls
Darla M. Pietrangolare
Halina R. Snyder
 
Syracuse
Emily J. Wynkoop
 
Troy
Badawiya M. Abdo
Kevin M. Adamkiewicz
Arabia S. Allah
Fatima M. Alsalami
Patrick J. Armstrong
Adam C. Baker
Nicholas S. Barbera
Andrew D. Bateman
Rachel L. Bentley
Tarah L. Blais
Robin L. Bopp
Joshua P. Bouchard
Stephanie A. Brundige
Christina L. Bunting
Sara A. Burt
Shawna M. Burt
Stephanie A. Bush
Lisa Bylo
Jeanette I. Carlomagno
Domenica M. Casale
Anthony J. Cerulli
Nicole A. Charland
David J. Cioffi
Erin M. Clark
Ashley C. Coakley
Caleb J. Cornelius
Benjamin J. Cramer
Barbara A. Cymerman
Gina M. Daniels
Ryan C. Davis
Britney J. Dudley
Amanda M. Filkins
Julie A. Fitzpatrick
Jara Flaherty
Meghan C. Flynn
Daniel A. Folkes
James R. Francis
Brent S. Fryer
Aaron T. Gagliardi
Justin M. Gallo
Anthony J. Gasbara
Nina M. Gauthier
Corey A. Gittens
Celia A. Gordon
Amanda S. Guilford
Valerie L. Harpster
Emily R. Hart
Jammie M. Hastings
Kelly R. Horan
Joseph M. Hudson
Erik R. Jackson
Natasha M. Jefferson
Erica L. Kirkland
Sara M. Lanesey
Theresa T. Latimer
Nicholas J. Laviano
Marie E. Leader
Victoria Lewis
Adam Y. Lindsay
Amy M. Macey
Mollie R. Magill
Michael A. Manfredo
Edwin L. Marceline
Lisa M. Markowski
Kelly J. Marshall
Lucy E. Martinez
Alicia D. Matthews
Meagan M. McAvoy
Selamullah Memduhoglu
Jeffrey R. Merrow
Katie L. Mills
Omima E. Mohamed-Khair
Karen N. Montgomery
Tai Won Myoung
Jennifer M. Nardacci
Ronald A. Neudecker
Erik R. Nusca
Mary Jane O'Malley
Luz S. Ortiz
Claude Parlemont
Emily G. Pasinella
Thomas F. Phibbs
Courtney L. Pinel
Vincent J. Ragone
Katelyn M. Repecki
Joseph D. Richards
Eric D. Riggins
Meaghan M. Rooney
Sherry Russell
Erika J. Russo
Joelle M. Ryan
Sara L. Rysedorph
Natasha J. Sanchez
Michael A. Sarrubbo
Adam B. Schrom
Melissa E. Scott
Lisa N. Seetram
Alicia C. Sheehy
Malia Sherman
Zakary E. Sherman
Derrith L. Sirtori
Bruce M. Soloyna
James E. Stephens
Carmen Stevenson
Tiffany L. Szemplinski
Giuseppina G. Tedesco
Erica N. Terry
Emily C. Testo
Esma N. Ulcay
Talia A. Valenti
Jennifer R. Vogt
Spencer A. Wehnau
Caron M. Welcome
Katy E. Westfall
Kurt T. Whitman
Michael J. Winkler
Holly L. Witherell
Alex Yu
Annmarie Zalucki
Ashley Zuchniewicz
 
Ulster Park
Jennifer H. Thomas
 
Utica
Ashley L. Dunlop
Dana R. Griffith
Deanna M. Zammiello
 
Valatie
April Burtis
Jennifer Chi
Casey T. Devine
Nicholas A. Hagadone
Jennifer L. Laurange
Katherine C. Martin
 
Valley Falls
Jordan E. Gomes
Darra L. Hotopp
Evan T. Lloyd
William M. Taurone
 
Voorheesville
Nicholas P. Altieri
Mark E. Brunner
Laura E. Haskell
Joshua M. Marks
Justin D. Marks
Amelia K. Tarantelli
Bradley Taylor
Jillian C. VanDyke-Restifo
 
Walden
Laura J. Nostrand
 
Wappingers Falls
Michael P. Angelucci
 
Warrensburg
Kimberly M. Trapasso
 
Washingtonville
Joseph M. Trifono
 
Waterford
Jenna M. Boudreau
Laura J. Clow
Diane M. Devoe
Chad J. Farquharson
Barbara A. Forget
Dorothy J. Freelove
Kelly I. Fusco
Claire E. Hancox
Melissa L. Hetzler
Denise G. Hildenbrandt
Danielle N. Iachetta
Daniel J. Luczkowec
Richard D. Postulka
Joseph I. Roberts
Alyssa M. Rubino
Andrea N. Snay
Karen M. Sullivan
Rachel M. Verbicki
Kyle T. Willey
Kyle R. Williams
 
Watervliet
Howard F. Smith
Akua Afriyie
Wiqas Ahmed
Alyssa D. Bell
Laura K. Bloch
Elizabeth M. Bolt
Christian J. Bulmer
Bryan J. Carr
Norman E. Christie
Yassah K. Degbeh
Jill Enila
Joseph A. Fleuriot
Elaine A. Gerwin
Tricia L. Goyette
Danielle R. Grady
Jordan M. Handford
Joseph J. Holland
Monique A. Iannone
Amanda L. Kenton
John E. Kiewlicz
Nancy L. Kipp
Robert J. Lindsay
Sheila C. Littlejohn
Thomas A. Maldonado
Tanusri Mallik
Annette S. Mulligan
Donald T. Olszowy
Marisha A. Palmer
Stephanie M. Peters
Briana M. Pitcheralle
Sara N. Puzier
Theresa E. Ricciardone
Sandra M. Rivenburg
Atif Shahzad
Daniel M. Sheldon
Madison M. Spickler
Louisa Vaughan
Karla Washington
Megan J. Wiers
Philip J. Williams
 
Webster
Kaitlin E. Schillaci
 
Wells
Joseph A. Thomas
 
West Camp
Kayla M. Walls
 
West Coxsackie
Peter Musso
 
West Sand Lake
Ashley E. Benjamin
Wendy L. Fioravanti
Courtney R. Fisher
Jeffrey K. McGurn
Mikaela M. Miller
Brian M. Pekala
Sarah L. Rescott
Randi L. St. Pierre
John C. Twomey
 
Westerlo
Brooke M. Howard-McCluskey
Danielle F. Kudlack
Justin J. Lewis
 
Whitesboro
Kara N. Cidzik
Heather L. Miller
 
Wilmington
Stephen M. Donboch
 
Wynantskill
Bradley Boggs
Stephen E. Brewer
Donald J. Danish
Jodi M. Dring
Rebecca M. Durivage
Kaitlyn E. Gould
Jon E. Gregware
James J. Karam
Kimberly E. Lashmet
Elyse E. Ray
Amy L. Rebhun
Gregory F. Sauer
Jenaliegh E. Schroeder
Pamela M. Slattery
Daniel J. Spielvogel
Laura D. Taylor
 
No Address Given
Omer A. Demiroz