News and Events
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Press Releases

06/07/2007
Spring 2007 President's List

The college's President's List, each fall and spring term, includes those full-time matriculated students who have a term average of between 3.5 and 4.0 and who received no "D", "F", "I", "Z", or "W" on their record for that term. The grade of "W" will not remove a student from the President's List if the student has met all other requirements and completed at least 12 credits successfully.

The college's President's List, each fall and spring term, includes those part-time matriculated students, registered for at least six degree credits, who have a term average of between 3.5 and 4.0 and who received no "D", "F", "I", "Z", or "W" on their record for that term. The student's registered courseload cannot have included any repeated (coursework previously attempted) or remedial courses.

Aberdeen
Judith A. Rice

Albany
George J. Aitken
Ali M. Al-Jabi
Mulatu M. Alula
Rini Anil
Sheryl L. Anzalone
Saintuya Arellano
Nathan C. Averill
Faustina A. Ayivi
Keith D. Barrell
John M. Bartello
John O. Bebb
Gillian P. Bennett
Jeffery B. Benson
Etleva Berberi
David D. Bishop
Alexander F. Boulette
John F. Bowen
Randolph K. Bowers
Erin M. Brayton
Pamela L. Brooks
Ellsworth G. Bucey
John J. Burin
Patrina Campbell
Kyle A. Carpenter
Jennifer L. Carraway
Jose A. Castro
Vanessa Chan
Wakisha M. Chapman
Patrick M. Clark
Richard J. Cobb
John A. Comitale
Jeffrey S. Coons
Maiker A. Corniel
John C. Cromie
Sarah L. Dacey
Evelyn D. Daniels
Sally J. Davenport
Daniel D. DeBendetto
Theresa DeSantos
Sandra DeThomasis
Melanie A. DeWitt
Matthew T. Deal
Rebecca S. Dedes
Brian C. Deeb
Jamie L. Desanctis
Craig T. Dickert
Martin E. Ditmars
James K. Dragun
Gregory J. Driscoll
Asaf S. Fabbi
Maxine D. Fecko
Vladimir Fedorov
Katrina Filippidou
Dawn A. Finnigan
Sean T. Fitzgerald
Richard J. Fitzpatrick
Michael Flood
Cheryl A. Foley
Sean T. Foley
Joanna I. Fox
Donald A. Gabbin
Corinna Gable
Rita M. Gaglio
Teresa K. Gallagher
Kenyetta P. Garcia
Marcia A. Gaston
John J. Gehrlein
John R. Geweye
James E. Goff
Jessica L. Goldstein
Terri E. Gonhue
Nicholas C. Gouvakis
Alison M. Grace
Diego D. Grant
Serena A. Gray
Jennifer L. Griffin
Vasiliki V. Guance
Tricia Hardy
Elizabeth J. Hart
Nicholas M. Hasselbach
Andrew P. Hawthorne
Albert J. Hayes
Daniel P. Hayes
Tyler J. Heiserman
Kevin R. Hicks
Tracy Hidalgo
Mary B. Hilmeyer
Marcie D. Hoy
Gillian K. Huggins
Krystal A. Hulett
Anthony R. Huntley
David Huth
Anthony F. Ilacqua
Jennifer M. Ingram
Soraya T. Inman
Joseph A. Isgro
Duane P. Johnson
Gregory A. Jones
Erik N. Jurgensen
Curtis L. Kellogg
Kierra C. Keyes
Patrick R. Kildoyle
Kathleen E. Kirchner
Bethany L. Koehn
Nicole C. Korzyk
Jeffrey A. Krisanda
Amanda C. Kronau
Diana Kulaya
Lynn A. LaFave
Pasquale M. Lanzillo
Eric J. Laverty
Lance P. Laverty
Wang Le
Oliver B. Leue
Gary Lew
Samuel C. Li
Illsa R. Liebler
Laura A. Loughran
Agop Loussararian
Daniel P. Lydon
Diana A. Malave
Ericka D. Martin
Javier-Luis I. Martinez
Gina Mascali
Jana A. Mastandrea
Paul Mendel
Vadim G. Mikhaylov
Anthony M. Montuori
Diane C. Mueller
Sean C. Mullins
Edward D. Murphy
Peter M. Nagy
Truc T. Nguyen
Artem Novikov
Shanelle W. Oliver
Courtney M. Oliveri
Phillip A. Oswald
Kiwana A. Outing
Ivan A. Pavlenko
Haley B. Peterson
Casey L. Piche
Kenneth F. Pinkowski
Amanda J. Pipino
Edward M. Pizzigati
David T. Poe
Lyudmila Ponomareva
Riffat K. Rahman
Samira S. Ramadan
George K. Robare
Matthew J. Robbens
Suzanne Rothenburg
Joyce A. Salazar
Matthew C. Schewe
Jason D. Schuff
Cory A. Seaburg
Robert A. Senez
Laila Seraj
Gary D. Shadick
Eric M. Shanholtz
George R. Shaughnessy
David S. Smarro
Willie J. Smith
Susan Snide
Brad W. Spencer
Violet M. Swager
Jennifer A. Synowiec
Pui S. Sze
Jasmine F. Tice
Damean L. Townsend
Dat U. Tran
Simone T. Treffiletti
Bridget M. VanZutphen
Jessica L. Varno
Maria Vasilakos
Amy R. Vincent
Anthony S. Vona
Rebecca L. Wagner
Tiffany B. Walker
Judith I. Walters
Lynne M. Warner
Nancy J. Warrick
Stacie K. Weber
Alexander C. Weldon
Kenyatta Wilkerson
Colleen K. Willetts
Katie R. Wolfe
Brian J. Wolfgang
Dwight D. Wright
Jennifer M. Wunsch
Christopher R. Yakawiak
Justyna K. Zieba
Amiel K. Zimmermann
Fouzia Zineddine
Jacqueline A. Zoller
Amanda M. Zuspann

Altamont
Patricia Bourgeois
Wayde G. Bush
Jessica S. Catelotti
Leo J. Fioravanti
Joseph U. Pezzolla
Wilfredo Reyes
Alessandro J. Russo

Amsterdam
Brian Morini
Alyssa E. Smith
David K. Soulia
Lourdes M. Torres
Leanna M. Vernon
Jonathan G. Weinkiper

Arlington
Phillip J. Steel
Gregory J. Thibodeau

Athens
Joseph D. Murphy

Au Sable Forks
Diana M. Osborne

Auburn
Lisa M. Fraioli

Averill Park
Kailee G. Arnold
Jaclyn L. Barton
William T. Bentley
Lydia A. Cable
Daniel J. Collopy
Patricia L. Daigle
Halea B. Dickinson
Samantha R. Dobin
Sandra L. Eyerman
Michael E. Ferguson
Patrick E. Foley
Josiah N. Gaza
Kara R. Gilmore
Jason M. Hale
William T. Petley
David M. Pierre
Luke M. Reiter
Matthew Scher
Shane Shoemaker
Kassandra A. Sleicher
Robyn L. Sorrell
Brian L. Townsend
Sarah L. Wager

Ballston Lake
Katie R. Abrahamson
Rebecca A. Blumbergs
Katie A. Broderick
Joseph M. Chenaille
Matthew P. Desrochers
Americo DiCocco
Josiah R. Digges
Bryan P. Dowling
Tiffany A. Griswold
Danielle M. Hiebel
Nathan P. Holley
Mark D. Lawler
Jesse J. Marco
Craig A. Monroe
Lauren M. Wadsworth
Steven R. Woodin

Ballston Spa
Jessica C. Carter
Gary W. Chamberlain
Francis P. Charlebois
Andria N. Cupolo
Sean B. Duffy
Manuel A. Gonzalez
Racquel A. Hagadorn
Sean M. Hogan
William Jirak
Hillary E. Jones
Linda M. King
Shannon M. LaRue
Kimberly A. Nieber
Justin D. Rickson
Richard T. Sagendorf
Brian D. Steele
Nathanael J. Turner

Bennington, VT
Bryan R. Disco
Jerod Sausville
David R. Schramm
Michael T. Sweet

Berlin
Sheena M. Brown
David J. Bunney
Charles E. Coffie
Tristin L. Crawford

Berne
Concetta R. Cook
Lisa M. Cook
Chelsea J. Jansen
Aaron B. Mosbey

Binghamton
Katie S. Becker

Boiceville
Eric S. Runge

Brainard
Laurel R. Good

Broadalbin
Deborah L. McMullen
Joshua D. Wadsworth

Brunswick
Jamie E. Moorehead

Burnt Hills
Colleen A. Smith

Buskirk
Francee A. Baker
Travis H. Braymer
Gerald W. Brust
Nicholas Dobert
Robert N. Knowles
Kimberly A. McCumber
Scott P. Moseley
Erica L. Smith

Cairo
August H. Freemann

Canaan
Jason D. Mudge

Canajoharie
Kari L. Bowerman
Rebecca L. Fredericks

Castleton
Kyle E. Laine
Salvatore Barbera
Geoffrey R. Sample
Nicholas D. Stewart

Castleton-on-Hudson
Kimberly A. Benjamin
Wendy A. Giangrande
Matthew L. Hayes
Grant L. Keeling
Michael T. McAlonie
Brenna C. Mereness
Paul O. Mereness
Jorden L. Newkirk
Emma C. Noeth
Katherine B. Powers
Mathieu G. Simmons
Robert J. Smith
Mark E. Ungewitter
Jacklyn L. Vye
Jakob B. Westman

Catskill
Victoria Curtis
Jennifer L. Ewing
Paul R. Lubera
Tamara D. Pratt

Chatham
Ian W. Boehme
Susan Coletto
Deborah A. Custer
Jennifer C. Kulzer
Valentina G. Luccardi
Chrystal Perry
Seth J. Sauca
Suzanne M. Sperl

Clarksville
Wendy S. Crookes
Matthew A. Latham

Claverack
Ronald E. Jacobsen

Clifton Park
Samantha L. Adkisson
Aaron S. Albano
Carolyn C. Archer-Dimura
Timothy E. Austen
Tamer A. Awad
Jason M. Baker
Bennie C. Ball
Kailash R. Bengathody
Edward S. Brennan
Harold Brooks
Ashley A. Brown
Jennifer R. Buonanno
Beau R. Burnham
Patrice D. Carl
Alyssa C. Cavosie
Tami B. Colwell
Kaitlyn B. Corriveau
Debbie L. Crandall
Elizabeth N. Crecca
Matthew R. Culkin
Ryan J. DeSalvatore
Sarah J. Dutcher
Edward J. Dworakowski
Daniel Fogarty
James T. Foody
Michael A. Forgett
Joshua R. Friedman
Anthony Furnari
Brian J. Gaudette
Mary L. Gordon
Greg P. Gougler
Daniel R. Hartnett
Andrew E. Helschien
Luis E. Holguin-Veras
Christina M. Johnson
Ronald G. Jones
Scot R. Kimball
Katrina L. Koren
Mark W. Kutzer
Terri Leonard
Anna Lisa M. Lindros
Justin J. Lucia
Julie L. Mazza
Kelly M. McCarville
Rachel J. McComb
Melissa M. McEwan
Brian C. McGrath
Sara E. Montgomery
Jeanine M. Mosca
Matthew D. Newell
Xuan L. Nguyen
Svetlana A. Nizhegorodtseva
Ashley A. Oswald
Carla B. Pakosz
Kathleen D. Pastora
Brendan S. Pendergast
Alicia M. Pomeroy
Nichola T. Ramsay
Timothy J. Rankin
Eric R. Rocque
Meghan M. Schudde
Madlynn Sedotto
Deana N. Semenza
Pamela A. Semenza
Brittany S. Sener
Amanda L. Sherwin
Delnaz R. Shojaie
Amy E. Sinnott
Jacqueline M. Sofia
Tiffany A. Southard
Michelle T. Tran
Michael A. Washington
John P. Wasielewski
Ruth N. West
Kathleen R. White
Evan R. Whitefield
William H. Wilson-Jackson
Jeffrey T. Wuerstlin
Patrick Younis
Kori A. Zdunek
Shakera Zelawar
Jason J. McKelvy

Climax
Kyle M. Grennan

Clinton Corners
Mark J. Obriskie

Cobleskill
Emma C. Hancock

Cochecton
Kelly A. Gerow

Coeymans
Michael P. LaBuff
Harrison D. Lehmann
Christopher S. Murphy
Allan R. Northrup

Coeymans Hollow
Linda A. O'Brien

Cohoes
James D. Brassard
Daniel L. Buchanan
Suzanne N. Carter
Sandra D. Chesterfield
Oleg Chouliakovsky
Miranda A. Crawford
Alexandria N. Currie
Kelly E. Daigneault
Glen S. Dame
Michael A. Dame
Thomas J. Dickson
Christopher V. Doerr
Aaron F. Donovan
Amanda R. Douaihy
Megan E. Ellinger
Jessica L. Fagan
Timothy P. Fortin
Matthew Garrity
Jennifer L. Hartman
Pieri R. Hayes
Robert H. Jordan
Jennifer R. Lam
Daniel M. Lavazzo
Phu N. Le
Desiree J. Lentini
Robert S. Leoniak
Michael P. Magin
Jessica P. McCloud
Kara J. McCoy
Alycia S. Phillips
Donald P. Prudhomme
Shavina R. Richardson-Aiken
Chandra N. Russ
Heather A. Sheahan
Stephanie N. Sivaslian
Elyse C. Stocker
Erica N. Wroblewski
John B. Zayhowski

Colonie
Judith Lutwama
Abdul W. Majid
Jenna T. Stahl

Columbiaville
Alexander E. Nicholson

Comstock
Ashley J. Denno

Corinth
Robert T. Buehler

Coxsackie
Kassandra Collesides
Brandon K. Herwick
Laurel M. Mann
Alisa J. Savasta
Michael H. Schaefer
Angela H. Varade

Craryville
Daniel J. Patalik

Cropseyville
Jessica R. Crandall
Jessica L. DeMarco
Tiffany A. Duval
Noreen P. Lajeunesse

Delanson
Steven G. Baptiste
Albert E. Dames
Christopher F. Koblich
Benjamin R. Peterson
Marisa J. Quinn
Jonathan E. Rowlison
Lucas L. Waltz

Delmar
Damir Bartula
Alyssa E. Boynton
Jeff S. Boynton
Shawn A. Calvagno
Evan Capobianco
Anthony J. Casey
Limsy Chan
Alexander T. Cothren
James E. Cronce
Megan E. Cronin
James B. Crowley
Christopher J. Fiore
Lisa A. Ford
Daniel N. Freda
Lee Friedlander
Marina Golub
Amy L. Haaland
Jeffrey A. Jene
Susan Lackner
Stephen J. Lambert
Theresa M. Lenz
Brooke A. Plotzker
Jessica Rutnik
Elizabeth C. Sargent
Sarah A. Spellman
Stephen W. Vnuk

Diamond Point
Angela L. Phillips

Dolgeville
Adam N. Petkovsek

Duanesburg
Robert E. Barry
Sarah White

Dublin
Chelsea L. Anderson

Eagle Bridge
Sarah E. Harrington

Earlton
Eron E. Pelton

East Berne
Andrea C. Jasniewski
Dylan W. Willsey

East Greenbush
James Bauer
Katie J. Dobiel
Kyle T. Doin
Sean C. Fredericks
Alison N. Gabriel
Kevin P. Harrington
Ryan F. Harting
Aiman F. Kiani
Ayaz F. Kiani
Michael Nghiem
Angela J. Oxendine
Matthew S. Partak
Nathan C. Perkins
Natalie R. Simon
Stephanie L. Terry

East Nassau
Corinne J. Cassavaugh
Elizabeth M. Court
Michael J. Debella
Amber L. Face
James L. LaMountain
DeAnna McCooey
Jennifer L. Smith
Cara F. Suarez
Mary E. Tomchik

East Schodack
Katherine M. Mayrer
Rachael M. Spica

Edwards
Krystal L. Forbes

Esperance
Joseph H. Nieminski
Shawn R. Rulison

Feura Bush
William Perrigo
Ryan C. Renak
Zachary C. Snide

Flower Mound, TX
Collette Harward

Fort Edward
Megan E. Jones

Fort Johnson
Anne E. Krawiecki

Fort Plain
Ryan W. Lohmeyer
John W. Schroeder

Frankfort
Kelly L. Ferrazzano

Freehold
Patrick J. Wallace

Fultonville
Wesley Leubner

Galway
Jeremy D. Berlin
Kristine L. Weaver

Gansevoort
Kailynn A. Bateman
Trista L. Cassidy
Patti R. Daley
Philip P. Eberhardt
Margaret A. Henk
John G. Lebel
Richard W. Morris
Heather M. Nygard
Raymund A. Racaza
Alison J. Raynor
Matthew P. Wright

Georgetown
Erica D. Knox

Glenmont
Donna L. Anderson
Victoria I. Brown
Grace Dupuis
Elizabeth G. Keal
Matthew J. Lundquist
Jocelyn M. Schimmel
Diane A. Simmons
Shauna L. Slater
Nancy R. Smith
Julie A. Therrien
James C. Trombley
Brian M. Wickham
Ruben D. Wong

Glens Falls
Jeffrey Collins
Brian D. Giblin
Nicholas E. Harppinger
Jason J. Weber

Glenville
Jamie L. Radebach

Gloversville
Gina M. Goodman

Goshen
June Cannariato

Grafton
William E. Jojo

Granville
Christine L. LeBell
Ashlee J. Pardy

Green Island
Philip Brown
John Cameron
Jason J. Goetz
Kathleen F. McKie
Colin Morgan
Terry J. VanVranken
Donald S. Wolcott

Greenfield Center
James R. Jenkins
Daniel M. Nadareski

Greenville
Jasmine M. Albers
Kimberly Bolduc
Christopher J. Hagan
John R. Ingalls
Brenna J. Therrien
John Velonis
Johanna M. Witt

Greenwich
Lacey M. Timmins

Guilderland
Edin Brkanovic
Caitlin A. Frakes
LouAnn Gramolini
Ann S. Herrmannsdoerfer
Michael S. Klett
Matthew F. Meagher
Byoung Kyu Park
Heather J. Voorhees

Hadley
Jillian M. Borden

Hagaman
Christopher J. St. John

Hannacroix
Nicole A. Domanico
David E. Leonard
Ryan J. O'Connor

Hartsdale
Robert B. Park

Highland
James P. Corcoran

Hinsdale
Lindsay E. Tucker

Hoosick Falls
Kimberly M. Callahan
Kayla M. Duffer
Shawn M. Holt
Lisolette O. Jones
Emily A. Morse
Crystal L. Telford
Casey L. Terry
Charlotte B. Verhoef

Howes Cave
Christian A. Augliera
Jason Mayoka

Hudson
Rojena Ahmed
Sarah E. Burns
Keshia L. Ferguson
Eric A. Knott

Hudson Falls
Chad J. Albanesi
Tonya L. Maxam
Jennifer L. Sabo

Johnson City
Jacqueline L. Begley

Johnsonville
Megan L. Brownell
Isaac P. Cail
Edward B. Falzo
Amanda L. Kubizne
Shane C. Marks
Philip J. Reed
Rolf C. Wentorf

Kinderhook
John J. Bikowitz
Ryan H. Hogan
Elizabeth G. Muscatiello
Jeffrey P. Race
Sean M. Turoci

Kingston
Nicholas R. Freese
Bethany I. Gougoutris
Sean M. Howard
Tanya J. McFarland

Knox
Doreen A. Gipp

Lake Katrine
Michael B. Sutton

Lake Luzerne
Dawn M. DeCesare

Lanesboro, MA
Kayla M. Sayers

Lansingburgh
Jacob Lindquist

Latham
Noor Alkurabi
Noman A. Arain
Mohammad F. Attaee
Kara R. Boldish
Jina Cho
Deborah A. Clark
Stephen A. Connolly
Matthew E. Couture
Christa E. Craven
Jason R. Dabkowski
Felicia A. Daniels
Dana M. Duffey
Kristen A. Finnegan
Brian T. Freeh
Molly P. Gilroy
Melissa A. Hall
Edward W. Harris
Sarah E. Huiest
Hamad Jahangir
Kevin M. Kearbey
Adam J. Khan
Sara J. Malmborg
Katherine E. Nash
Jennifer M. Ortiz
Amanda K. Parry
Mary P. Provost
Nikolaus J. Prusky
James T. Russell
Aisha A. Sarwar
Paul Semon
Colleen P. Snay
Sahira A. Sulehri
Robert M. VanZetta
Stacy A. Vogel
Paula Hough

Loudonville
Jonathan E. Belschwinder
Tammy Bopp
Michelle A. Chandler
Brian D. Connor
Mark C. Conroy
Christine M. Curcurito
Michael P. Fennelly
Melissa L. Gigante
Cheryle A. Judka
Erica M. Lovrin
Keith E. Posson
Eric P. Prusaczyk
Christopher A. Sager
Jeffrey E. Sager
Joseph F. Sgarlata
Steven T. Whitney

Malta
Sandy R. Finkey

Marcy
Tricia R. Cunningham

Mechanicville
Melissa C. Antolick
Lillian J. Baisley
Melissa M. Bowen
Jeremy A. Brown
Carol A. Chase
Sara A. Cole
Kristin L. Coonradt
Jeremy D. Cross
Andrew S. DeMarco
Jacqueline J. DeVito
Danielle P. Dobbs
Rebecca C. Dobbs
Robert K. Dobbs
Jamie M. Gilligan
William S. Hansbury
Daniel G. Hoogkamp
Monica M. Howe
Daisi Liao
Bobbie Malatesta
Jenna C. Newton
Lindsay A. Pai
Melissa A. Palmer
Valerie L. Petronis
Michael D. Robertson
Ramona G. Rogers
Joseph P. Smith
Brenda L. Stockwell
Joelle A. Thomas-Bergeron

Medusa
William J. Lee

Mellenville
Paul R. Trowbridge
Samuel C. Wright

Melrose
Elise C. Balint
Alex E. Gaylord
Lauren E. Geleta
Michael Hastings
Elizabeth J. Madigan
Laura A. Roberts
Janel L. VanAlstyne

Menands
Amanda M. Lyons
Rama L. Oruganti
Monica C. Robinson
Georgia C. Yalanis

Middle Grove
Matthew C. Whitney

Middle Island
Jessica A. Klaus

Middleburgh
Sarah H. Buckley
Joseph Caruso

Minerva
Christopher M. Meehan

Mooers Forks
Brandie L. Bowman

Nassau
Lois M. Batsios
William F. Bohley
Kelly L. Clifford
Ronald R. Cray
Kathryn L. Dufkin
Morgan L. Garner
Daniel A. Horton
Dawne M. Kelly
Nicole M. Miers
David L. Miller
Kaitlyn J. Miller
Terence P. Mooney
Crystal A. Plowinske
Georgette A. Self
Lisa Vanderpool
Muhammed M. Vargonen
Rebecca A. Vroman
Kenneth C. Walther

New Lebanon
Patrick S. Racine
Katherine E. Sandstrom
Alison M. Winestock

Newburgh
Stephen Layton
Eric R. Shearer

Niskayuna
Lauren E. Griesche
Courtney L. Peek
Michael D. Schrom
Sara Szlamowicz

Niverville
Nicole K. Dow
Elizabeth R. Marr
Joshua R. Weldon

North Bennington, VT
Jonathan C. Brooks

North Chatham
Kevin W. Haberland

North Hoosick
Mark W. Driscoll

Oak Hill
Anilauri McNeil

Obernburg
John T. Kitson

Old Chatham
Aleisha E. Jackson

Olean
Mallory A. Franzen

Ossining
Alexis L. Schwach

Oswego
Kayla Oldfield

Owego
Kathleen E. Stevenson

Palenville
Daniel P. Goss

Pattersonville
Joanne J. Rusnica
Robert W. Rusnica

Penfield
Michelle S. Quinn

Petersburg
Amy M. Durham
Nickole L. Goyer
William J. Nash
Cory M. Rifenberick
Evan C. Ross
Beverly A. Stewart

Philmont
Mimi C. Wolthers

Pine Bush
Dillon C. Hirst

Pine Plains
Tara M. Pelletier

Pittsfield, MA
Kellie J. Armstrong
Marlee E. Tyska

Poestenkill
Caitlin E. Cipperly
Tamara M. Hover
Danielle M. Jensen
Marc A. Loury

Pomona
Tammy L. Hicks

Poughkeepsie
Jeremy O. Pearson

Preston Hollow
John J. Harrison

Queensbury
Christopher J. Weber
Steven J. Woods

Ravena
Andrea S. Chainyk
Elijah A. Fagan-Solis
Emily A. Fleet
Michael Hennessy
Jordan L. Herman
Scott C. Holbrook
Hilary F. Montesano
Sergiy Y. Mukha
Shannon L. Sill
Crystal L. Stempel
James T. Wickware

Rensselaer
Michelle L. Adams
Andrew F. Barresi
Michael F. Bender
Charles K. Bentley
Jessica L. Burke
Dayna R. Cook
Donald E. Couse
Rebecca D. Dodge
Keith J. Ferrante
Benjamin M. Finn
Matthew C. Fraley
Charles L. Gamache
Elton Z. Garrett
Brianne L. Heritage
Christine L. Hoke
Kimberly R. Ketzer
Jenny Kwok
Joseph C. Leffler
Jonathan M. Memole
Ryan J. Mesko
Barbara C. Mosher Matrese
Derrick J. Onate
Jeremy B. Pestana
David E. Pierce
David A. Rice
William J. Riegert
Patrick J. Rizzo
Ricky E. Romero
Zachary J. Sharpe
George A. Shuhart
Steven A. Smith
Lawrence E. Steffler
Michael J. Stevens
Samantha L. Stuarts
Lisa M. Tomisman
Marina L. Walsh
Amy L. Wolfe
Eleanor C. Wood
Justin L. Zamory

Rexford
Gina M. Bucciero
Meghan L. Countermine
Britni A. Elliott
Sabina M. Gerstenberger
Ashley R. Hebert
Nicholas M. Reilly
Deborah A. Shafer
Amanda L. Smithson-Jenkins

Richmondville
Kevin L. Binkley

Riverside
Kimberly Bergeron

Rock Tavern
Eric J. Butler

Round Lake
Linda W. Carmical
Kevin W. Lehman
Eric T. Schweder

Salem
Caitlin B. Barker
Kenneth J. Hersey
Kailyn D. Linendoll
Kasey M. Morrison

Sand Lake
Elise D. Chan
Stacey M. Horton
David J. Laube
Emma Rose A. Liuzzo
Steven J. Lopez

Saratoga Springs
McKenzie H. Burke
Sarah R. DiBlasi-Crain
Joseph R. Donlon
Lauren A. Furey
Alexandra L. Galvin
Gideon K. Grande
Philip E. Griffith
Katelynn A. Kwiecien
Kendra E. Lavelle
Susi M. Meddis
Kevin T. Miller
Daniel G. Rodecker
Glenn M. Rooney
Michael R. Streed
Matthew C. Swensen
Evan R. Wiley

Saugerties
Stacy F. Miller
Mark S. Phillips

Schaghticoke
Norina M. Dowd
Timothy G. Keasbey
Aimee E. Moore
Richard J. Weir

Schenectady
Arnold M. Abate
Kaitlyn J. Aery
Amy E. Armstrong
Ann M. Ashley
Igor Y. Barash
Kelley J. Barnes
Stephen R. Bednarczyk
Erik S. Bergendahl
Keith H. Blond
Gregory B. Bodine
Rebecca L. Braungard
Jordan Briggs
Benjamin E. Brigham
Casey L. Bullis
Brendan W. Carey
Anand K. Cecil
Neil F. Chase
Elizabeth M. Coalts
Nancy L. Cobb
Christopher M. Colose
Matthew R. Coons
John P. Coughlin
Meagan E. Coyle
Marcus R. Cronin
April M. Dahlem
Reuben D. DeLaRosa
Josh DeRosa
Jocelyn M. DiNovo
John D. Dimaina
Geo P. Donahue
Jonathan A. Drexler
Michael W. Ferraro
Cara L. Fitzpatrick
Steven B. Forget
Elizabeth M. Foskett
Jennifer C. Giglio
Lisa Goodwin
Priscila C. Gutierrez
Essie E. Hendron
Walter D. Herderich
Ingrid W. Hommenga
Olivia M. Isopo
Nathaniel A. Johnson
Lambert Joseph
Thomas F. Keeler
Andrew T. Kernozek
Dwight E. Kill
Richard M. Kornak
Robert O. Kwiatkowski
Madison M. LaVallee
Brooke J. Laurenty
Deborah A. Leach
James J. Liotta
Julie A. Litwin
Melanie A. Lucia
Jessica L. Lynch
Matthew D. Marcelli
Susan J. McDonald
Nadalie F. McGarvey
Erin M. McNamee
John G. Michaelides
Brian T. Miller
Lauren T. Monlea
David M. Muldowney
Dean J. Mulone
Brian R. Nastke
Tomas Neverdauskis
Sarah L. Pape
Wanda D. Parsons
Elena M. Pasquill
Russell D. Pavoldi
Kristina N. Pazienza
Ravi T. Peters
Lorietana G. Pinto
Sarah J. Popovics
Tammy C. Rockenstyre
Jessica A. Rohloff
David L. Romano
Carmen T. Scaringe
Hamid Seraj
Roxanne Serusa-Humphries
Brian P. Severino
Anjanette L. Smith
Jeffrey M. Smith
Paul M. Somwaru
Jason M. Sorrell
Christopher D. Squires
Vlatko Stojanoski
Matthew J. Swasey
Tierra M. Thomas
Johnny Tran
Trang Tran
Denise Trantham
Tonya Vermette
Judith A. Versocki
Daniel D. Wager
George Wong

Schodack Landing
Shannon K. Popp
Melissa N. Taylor
Peter C. Zownir

Schoharie
Casey L. Dano
Anthony J. Fagnani
Jill K. Lassonde

Schroon Lake
Ashley E. Christian

Schuylerville
Matti Bowen
Jesse Canfield
Christopher D. Mcbride
Kirsten M. O'Brien

Scotia
Nicholas P. Battiste
James T. Czech
Kevin E. Egnaczyk
John C. Purcell
Nicholas G. Rockstroh
Maura E. Zannitto

Selkirk
Ashley M. Carboni
Peter J. Lepera
Katelin A. Nicholson
Candace M. Nolan
Joseph G. Rogers
Randall J. Ross
Jennifer L. Teller

Sharon Springs
Harold D. Wilder

Sherrill
Melissa S. McKenna

Slingerlands
Meagan D. Boomer
Oswald G. Campbell
Marie C. McCreary
Evan D. Michael
Robert P. Miller
April L. Race
Sara R. Tynan
John B. Vandenburgh

Stanfordville
Stephen G. Ashton

Stephentown
Robin D. Krause
Lynne V. Schmich

Stillwater
Charlene L. Baisley
Joshua M. Callahan
Sandra M. Greene
Patricia A. Sheehan
Tammy M. Stowell

Stuyvesant
Amber L. Bagnardi
Fitzgerald G. Drummond

Syracuse
Kristy L. Carey

Tabb
Kristopher J. Wolfe

Troy
Abigail L. Adamek
James M. Agnew
Sallam M. Al-Salami
Omer Z. Alaboyun
John H. Allison
Shafiqa M. Alsalami
Barbara A. Ashe
Merve Ay
Meryem Ay
Aise B. Ayar
Kevin T. Bailey
Kelly M. Baker
Brycen W. Bascomb
Marcie E. Bates
Margaret M. Benacquista
Kayla M. Bidwell
Christy L. Bitzko
Genika M. Blandshaw
Jessica S. Bradshaw
Kevin D. Bruno
William M. Bulmer
Kari L. Bulson
Ernest W. Canterbury
Michael G. Casey
Michelle S. Cerone
Jessica R. Chapko
Donna M. Charette
Meriem Chekima
Michelle L. Ciani
Scott M. Claydon
Alexis R. Colarusso
Felicia A. Coli
Sarah J. Collins
Cailyn N. Conroy
Theresa N. Conyers
Emily E. Cooke
Deanna K. Cote
Katelyn E. Cottrell
Catherine A. Crandall
John W. Crawford
Kasey M. Culligan
Megan P. Dahl
Mark E. Daigneault
Megan M. Dayton
James C. DeLong
Luisa M. DeLucia
Meghan E. DiGiulio
Brittney M. DiScanio
Tiffany L. Dole
Christopher J. Domine
Stephanie A. Edmonds
Giles D. Edwards
Lindsey A. Elliott
Michael R. Fagerstrom
Brittany M. Fane
Gracie Y. Ferguson
Candice R. Ferritto
Tiffany S. Figueroa
Lisa M. Filippini
Jonathan J. Film
Eileen M. Fitzgibbons
Melissa M. Flanigan
Robert B. Fletcher
Sherry A. Fox
John W. Foye
Jessica L. Gabriel
Susan M. Gaddor
Steven J. Gal
J. Alex Garcia
David J. Gawlowski
Sarah L. Gerard
Melissa L. Gregware
Steven W. Grogan
Patricia M. Hackel
Caryn L. Hamilton
Matthew R. Harrington
James M. Haughney
Padraic S. Hegan
Neville R. Henry
Dominic C. Herald
Alan D. Herman
Jun Hu
Michael D. Hughes
Anthony R. Huneau
Veronica O. Idris
Abigail M. Jarvis
Rebekah J. Jarvis
Todd M. Jojo
Jennalea A. Jura
Timothy R. Kane
Lusine Karageozian
Wendy M. Kendall
Azeddine Kerdoun
Auday A. Khalil
Omar A. Khalil
Benish Khan
Eileen A. Kilgallon
Tricia E. King
Staci R. Knickerbocker
Samantha L. Kuhl
Joshua M. Kuhnel
Lea LaPort
Jeremy J. Laflin
Marnie L. Levine
Jamie L. Lieberman
Raymond L. Littlejohn
Mark C. Livsey
Joshua Loccisano
Galen A. Mahoney
Brittany L. Marro
Venera Martin
Melissa L. Martuscello
Mitchell L. Masterson
Jonathan M. Matatall
Michael T. McBain
David G. McClure
Raymond H. McCormick
Rebecca S. McCracken
Joseph S. McCullough
Ginger C. McGehee
Scott D. Messemer
Aimee L. Messier
Jean M. Millhouse
Justin D. Minkler
Svetlana Misner
Marianne Moore
Scott R. Morris
David P. Nober
William M. Noble
Cyndi L. Nolan
Matthew S. O'Connor
Brian T. O'Neill
Craig W. Osborne
Patricia K. Panetta
Dina J. Paretta
Robert H. Pendleton
Walter Pietro
Heather L. Pollock
Kendal Q. Pompey
Jason T. Redden
Priscilla Reiff
Incarnata A. Reo
Kevin L. Richardson
Daniel J. Riley
Deborah A. Roden
John F. Rogers
Kelly A. Rogers
Marcia O. Rogers
Lauren A. Rootes
Tristin S. Rosado
Deborah A. Roulier
Erin E. Schaefer
Nina M. Schneider
Alexander D. Schulz
Emily H. Schwartz
Drue D. Scott
Robert A. Seeloff
Ryan J. Smithson
Jennifer Sorel
Shaylynn A. Stoner
Angela M. Strain
Todd A. Suriano
Zachary J. TenEyck
Brian D. Tenney
Marci M. Terk
Aram J. Toomajian
Danny Van Alst
Brian L. VanWie
Michele A. Vautrin
Jeremy P. Villano
Michael F. Visk
Alla Vorotnikova
Devon N. Wade
Starletta R. Washington
Eric B. Weatherwax
Brian P. White
Eric M. Wigand
Richard M. Wilensky
Monifa G. Wilford
John D. Wilson
Nancy K. Witherell
John E. Wood
Irina V. Yeremeyeva
Jamie L. Zalinka
Heather L. Zehner
Eric R. Ziter
Matthew J. Ziter
Robert G. Ziter

Valatie
Michael D. Calyer
Noelle E. Fleischmann
Drew O. Gibson
Jessica L. Hovancik
Cynthia A. Krupnicka
Megan S. Linzi
Christopher E. O'Neil
Haley D. Smith
Steven A. Szebenyi
Joseph R. Withkowski
Laurie A. Worley
Samantha L. Worley

Valley Falls
Nicholas T. Bevevino
Nick P. Bulson
Evan A. Carknard
Donna M. Matthews
Justin D. Newton
Jane T. O'Clair
Gwen M. Waters

Vestal
Asha C. Natarajan

Voorheesville
Sarah M. Berte
Robin E. Burch
Bryan R. Davis
Heather L. DeCotes
Marlene A. Drechsler
David R. Fritts
Jeffrey A. Gallo
Danielle Masterson
Jessica L. Mauro
Ryan A. McCartney
Danielle M. McCune
Steven W. McMillen
Nicholas R. Silvano
Nicole L. Sisson

Wappingers Falls
Ryan M. Bitzko

Warrensburg
Brandon L. Watkins

Waterford
Casey T. Adamec
James M. Berry
Michelle H. Bousquet
Kevin C. Bramski
David J. Casey
Merico A. Catallo
Laura Cole
Pavel Davidyuk
Ashley N. Dawson
Elizabeth S. DeBell
Nicholas J. DeMarco
Sharon L. Dinelle
Alexander M. Donahue
Tatum L. Farquharson
Ashley L. Farrar
Thomas M. Harding
Brittney N. Hunt
Brendan M. Johnson
Lyndsey K. Kelly
Laura M. Lachell
Kristin M. Lawler
Harry E. Madara
Matthew R. Miller
Torrey K. Owens
Rochelle A. Richbart
Melissa J. Sheffer
Jennifer L. Smith
Tran N. Tao
Anna Urban
Christopher R. VanBuren
James P. Wasserman
Joshua D. Weinberg

Watervliet
Syed I. Abbas
Rebekah E. Adams
Matthew C. Altimari
Adam S. Berkowitz
Byron V. Bernard
Jacqueline P. Beverly
James E. Brundige
Jeff P. Cassier
Janice I. Coleman
Josh N. Colomb
Kevin M. Coon
William F. Crandall
Anthony Decenzo
Christopher M. DelSignore
Shawn E. DelSignore
Danielle P. Dittly
Matthew L. Eck
Michelle L. Foster
James J. Halpin
Brian C. Harwood
David Hayden
Marc S. Hitchcock
Kara E. Hughes
Lisamarie A. Kalman
Melissa N. Kehn
James E. Kennedy
Salome N. Komey
Melissa A. Lee
Craig W. Moore
Lynsey Moore
Sarah A. Moore
Gayle Morrissey
Justin J. Muller
Gregory V. Myers
Brian J. O'Connor
Lauren M. Ogden
Maria L. Perry
Halsey S. Reed
Amanda L. Reul
Edward E. Rolfe
Charles A. Shaw
Rebecca L. Shepard
Jaclyn J. Stabell
Daniel G. Whited
Mary E. Whited
Jonathan M. Williamson

Watkins Glen
Brieanne K. O'Hearn

West Coxsackie
Lorissa A. Flack
Jeremy D. Morehouse

West Lebanon
Katerina B. Faginas
William A. Fuchs

West Sand Lake
Rachel M. Bryce
Kristy M. DeMartino
Evan E. Hall
Tina M. Lannigan
Matthew J. Leonard
Polly D. Pedersen
David J. Rezey
Erik W. Shelgren
Tiera L. Shelgren

Westerlo
Amanda M. Ryan
Matthew R. Young

Westfield
Jessie E. Wiedman

Westmoreland
Nicole C. Richardson

Wilmington
Rebecca J. Laws

Wilton
Korina C. Jones

Woodstock
Angela R. Justi

Worcester, MA
Stephen H. Grossman

Wynantskill
Mark J. Amodeo
Filomena Anderson
Michelle M. Arsenault
Danielle N. Ashburn
James G. Cardany
Leah M. Cardany
Sylvia J. Cocca
Todd W. Dietrich
Jennifer L. Hurteau
Jennifer L. McClure
David J. Moskowitz
Padraic K. O'Brien
Timothy E. O'Connell
Desiree N. Salisbury
Stephen J. Snyder
Ninella M. Sorriento
Alicia M. Suscietto
Craig R. Wilson
Sarah J. Worden

No Address Given
Alexander W. Bass
Raluca A. Grigore
HyoJung Han
Yonghwan Kim
Seda Kus
Yulia Lifshits
Tabitha W. Ratemo
Neslihan Solakogullari
Saranya Thomas
Lei Zhang