News and Events
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Press Releases

01/16/2007
Fall 2006 Deans' List

The college's Deans' List, each fall and spring term, includes those full-time matriculated students who have a term average of 3.00 to less than 3.50 and who received no "D", "F", "I", "Z", or "W" on their record for that term. The grade of "W" will not remove a student from the Deans' List if the student has met all other requirements and completed at least 12 credits successfully.

The college's Deans' List, each fall and spring term, includes those part-time matriculated students, registered for at least six degree credits, who have a term average of 3.0 and to less than 3.50 and who received no "D", "F", "I", "Z", or "W" on their record for that term. The student's registered courseload cannot have included any repeated (coursework previously attempted) or remedial courses.

Adams, MA
Marty J. Durant

Albany
Emmanuel A. Adekeye
George J. Aitken
Francesco S. Amos
Paul K. Asamoah
Loxley A. Barnes
Keith D. Barrell
Tegan P. Barron-Shashok
Idongesit F. Bassey
Christopher E. Bivins
Amanda L. Blackman
Requita L. Blackwell
Daniel A. Blakely
Stephanie M. Bortle
Kyle E. Bowen
Kevin W. Brockley
Ashanti T. Brown
Kanaan J. Bruce
John J. Burin
Tina M. Burke
Timeca D. Cade
Erin T. Cahill
Nicholas J. Carr
Tamica N. Carr
Chad S. Clement
Lindsay B. Cohen
Juan Colon-Rivera
Joshua M. Comitale
Courtney J. Consuello
Kimberly A. Cordell
Melisa Cruz
Evelyn V. Daniels
Jessica L. DeJoy
Melanie A. DeWitt
Agata DiCarlo
Mary E. Domenici
Jessa A. Engelstein
Joel P. Evans
Melisha M. Faggans
Frederick J. Fake
Amanda S. Farina
Kelley L. Fisher
Brian T. Franklin
Lorna E. Gillings
Francene A. Gordon
Nicholas C. Gouvakis
Dinwal J. Gray
Brendon L. Green
Joshua J. Green
Curtis T. Groff
Imran A. Gul
Viola R. Hall
Julia J. Harman-Brown
Ronald G. Hayes
Kevin R. Hicks
Joseph J. Hill
April H. Holmes
James H. Holmstedt
Kelly A. Hotaling
David Huth
Christopher C. Jackson
Steven Jackson
Thomas R. Jaklitsch
Corey M. John
Mario A. Jones
Jason C. Kirkpatrick
Olger Kita
Lynn A. LaFave
Joanne M. Lajeunesse
Caitlin R. Lather
Cynthia M. Leone
Sue Ellen E. Lewanick
Dominic A. Lewis
Marvin P. Lewis
Jacqualine C. Lombardo
Michael S. MacDuff
Alison T. Maher
Allen W. Maikels
Gina Mascali
Rohan A. Matthews
Richard F. McAuley
Trevor K. McDermott
Jonathan M. McMillan
Alex B. McPeters
Julia B. McPeters
Veronica T. Members
Martin G. Menard
Paul Mendel
Rena A. Mironchuk
Shereen S. Moore
Lauri A. Mosall
Jayme R. Nieckarz
Guety Noel-Jeannot
Courtney M. Oliveri
JoAnne Ostrowski
Aaron W. Pellegrini
Kendra A. Phillips
Kenneth F. Pinkowski
Priscilla G. Pryor
Florjan Pulaha
Michael S. Purello
Riffat K. Rahman
DeShawn L. Redmon
Jamie L. Richardson
Harineta Rigatos
Aida Rizvanovic
Christina M. Ruffer
Kateri Rusinovich
Christina R. Sanford
Cory A. Seaburg
Alexander J. Seide
Laila Seraj
Janelle M. Serritella
Christopher S. Sherwin
Winnie K. Simmons
Willie J. Smith
Matthew A. Spawn
Kathryn M. Spector
Nicholas S. Spoltore
Carrie L. Stone
Rachel A. Strilec
Angela M. Tamaroff
William J. Tamaroff
Nicholas A. Testo
Sadie B. Thomas
Jasmine F. Tice
Marc Tillman
Geoffrey M. Treble
Danielle M. Turino
Dwan A. Turner
Jessica A. Vann
Lekha Varghese
William P. Vaughn
Amy R. Vincent
Michele T. Walker
Alison M. Warner
Samantha J. Warnken
LaMonda C. Watson
Rebecca L. Whipple
Kenyatta Wilkerson
Bruce T. Wilson
Mystique Wilty
Katie R. Wolfe
Likia L. Woodard
Clint W. Young
Elizabeth M. Zeyher

Altamont
Andrew B. Countryman
Amanda T. Hepfinger
Andrew C. Luyckx
Daniel B. Marohn
David E. McMahon
Tanya L. Perras
Wilfredo Reyes
Ryan W. Rodwell-Lawton

Amsterdam
Christopher R. Curtis
Michael Gleason;
Katrina M. LaForest
Joshua E. Leonard
Brittany L. Pearl
Elissa S. Sousa

Auburn
Matthew R. Gage
Ashley N. Gleason

Averill Park
Jaclyn L. Barton
Jennifer M. Barton
Joshua J. Barton
Rebecca S. Bentley
Adam M. Cioffi
Erin F. Engwer
Bruce A. Fleming
Alan J. Friedel
Chelsea L. Groff
Carly A. Hayner
Colby A. Heffner
Matthew P. Lieberman
Ros K. Loftfield
David S. Powell
John C. Schiermeyer
Matthew W. Scott
Olivia A. Stonner
Brian L. Townsend
Stephanie M. Urbaetis
Kate L. Wicks
Lyndsay M. Work

Ballston Lake
Kimberly Bergeron
Brian A. Brader
Marcus B. DeGraff
Bryan P. Dowling
Mark D. Lawler
Jesse J. Marco
Kayla P. McNeil
Heidi A. Radko
Ethan J. Robertshaw
Dustin A. Ross
Richard T. Rueda
Jay P. Ruzicka
Nicholas J. Sala
Erica L. Taglione

Ballston Spa
Whitney M. Blair
Lindsay R. Burt
Muhammad H. Butt
Shannon M. Connors
Christopher S. Conrad
Kelly A. Coon
Scott D. Davenport
Manuel A. Gonzalez
William L. Huyben
Ryan K. Kokrda
Lisa M. Konopinski
Ryan A. Larson
Erin L. Older
Cheri E. Pafumi
Brian S. White
Candyce S. Wilson
Michael J. Zuccaro

Beacon
Bryan M. Faison

Bennington, VT
Meghan L. Gilleran
Michael F. Sharkey

Berlin
David J. Bunney
Charles E. Coffie
Catherine M. Faulkner
Amber J. Maxon
Tammy J. Osterhout
Justin L. Staples

Berne
Timothy J. Malark
Aaron B. Mosbey
Ryan D. Tymchyn

Brant Lake
Alica M. Dooris

Broadalbin
Sean J. Cardone

Bronx
Manuel F. Murray

Brooklyn
Chris A. Basile
Daryle S. Bell

Burnt Hills
Nicole A. Edwards
Melissa D. Maeda
Angele M. Steady

Buskirk
Gerald W. Brust

Cambridge
Joshua M. Bauscher
Josiah R. Digges
Thomas J. Heaney

Canaan
Dana M. Liles

Carmel
Brad Schmitt

Castleton On Hudson
Deborah S. Adadjo
Alyssa J. Bazan
Kyle M. Butler
Dennin L. Ellis
Star M. Flanders
Lisa L. Gagliardi
Wendy A. Giangrande
Erica L. Hacker
Michael E. Hatch
Sarah M. Hilstro
Matthew J. Ippolito
Emily O. Johnson
Joshua G. Kase
Michael D. Lilkas
Heather A. Mason
Tobias L. Pettinelli
Nicholas A. Purificato
Erica L. Sager
Holly E. Schultz
Daniel M. Secor
Jessica A. Smith
Jevon S. Wood
Matthew B. Wilson

Catskill
Joshua R. Kraft

Central Bridge
Sandy Brooker
Kimberly D. Cole

Chatham
Alexander C. Tassinari

Cherry Plain
Siera E. Rieger-Vincent
Brittany N. Wehle

Claverack
Ronald E. Jacobsen

Clay
Maximilian L. Leo

Clayton
Anthony Natali

Clifton Park
Sophia Amin
Timothy E. Austen
Amanda L. Bisnett
Holly Jo Cole-Cahill
Justin M. Conroy
Miranda L. Cooper
Rachel B. Czurlanis
Erica N. Daigle
Christopher R. Dawson
Jenna M. Decker
John W. Durkee
Daniel Fogarty
Jennifer L. Girard
Sean T. Goetz
Greg P. Gougler
Mary J. Greschak
Amanda M. Halvey
Ashley M. Harding
Andrew E. Helschien
Kristin K. Ierlan
Nora K. Kennedy
Tara M. Lorzing-Wilmoth
Justin J. Lucia
Mason R. Malave
Ashley A. Maloney
Melissa M. Maloney
Evan Manning
Kari C. Maroncelli
Brian C. McGrath
Steve M. Miske
Kristopher L. Negus
Carla B. Pakosz
Michael K. Paraszczak
Kathleen D. Pastora
Dustin W. Paupst
Daniel P. Quinn
Nichola T. Ramsay
James C. Reese
Amanda L. Romand
Christopher R. Saddlemire
Troy W. Shepard
Mitchell L. Shovah
Lal R. Simmons
Joseph J. Snyder
Melissa J. Stellone
Sherri J. Thomas
Catherine A. Turcotte
Jessica L. Underwood
Lindsey M. VanAlstyne
Jessica A. Vartigian
Christa M. Vitagliano
James T. Washburn
John P. Wasielewski
Laura A. Wentworth
Erin C. Winner

Climax
Jacob W. Winnie

Coeymans
Devan M. Zelezniak

Coeymans Hollow
Elizabeth M. LeFaive

Cohoes
Julia M. Balasinowicz
Timothy J. Bariteau
Stephanie L. Bydairk
Nicole M. Castagnier
Jennifer L. Chase
Miranda A. Crawford
Nicholas E. Desso
Amanda R. Douaihy
Daniel Escobedo
Jessica L. Fagan
Brittany A. Freeman
Brandy J. Hays
Hamad Jahangir
Annmarie Keeler
Kimberli S. Klein
Jillian M. Knapik
Jamie L. LaBoissiere
Danielle L. Landi
Phu N. Le
Sergiy Y. Mukha
Stacy A. Nevitt
Liudmila M. Orlioglu
Brandon H. Phaneuf
Zachary A. Risdell
Sean M. Rivage
Christopher M. Russo
Jenna L. Smith
Maryann Wandell
Wil Youmans

Copake
Christopher L. Roberts

Corinth
Kira J. Feulner

Coxsackie
Peter F. Pascuzzi

Cropseyville
Jessica R. Crandall
Jacqueline F. Ellis
Samantha J. Harrington
Micheale K. Kennedy
Noreen P. Lajeunesse

Damariscotta, ME
Konstantin A. Gerrity

Delanson
David L. Bowers
Benjamin R. Peterson

Delhi
Crystal L. Birgach
Margaret R. Allen
Jessica L. Bleichert
Limsy Chan
Ashley C. Davis
Joseph R. DeVoe
Joshua A. Dinnar
Christopher J. Fiore
Daniel W. Forrest
Daniel N. Freda
Haley Garrett
Jacqueline A. Harb
Ashley E. Hendrickson
Kate A. Hoit
Stephan B. Johnson
Stephen J. Lambert
Jennifer L. Libutti
Harold R. Lloyd
David P. Medvesky
Paul C. Parker
Tara S. Rossman
Michael K. Ryan
Elizabeth C. Sargent
Laura A. Scoville
Timothy M. Wilday

Deltona, FL
Maryann Cruz

Duanesburg
Katelyn K. Cooper

Eagan, MN
Elizabeth A. Neill

Eagle Bridge
Amanda R. Bravata

East Berne
Kathryn A. Harlow

East Chatham
Ashlee L. Alamillo
Craig A. Desnoyers
Andrew J. French
Evan D. Pope
Jennifer M. Stall

East Greenbush
Gregory D. Benoit
Daniel T. Cenelli
Peter Jones
Catherine B. Kulaga
Keylla S. Lehtinen
Jon T. Malone
Jonathan P. Milkins
Alexandra W. Paeglow
Dina J. Paretta
James M. Passineau
Nathan C. Perkins
Matthew R. Richburg
Jesse J. Wolfe

East Nassau
Janeylee A. Bergeron
Michael J. Debella
Natasha M. Face
Jeremy J. Smith

Edmeston
Kayleigh M. Buchan

Endicott
Derek J. Edwards
Nicholas M. Guccia

Fair Lawn
Mike A. DePompeo

Feura Bush
Kenneth M. Frodyma
Kayla M. Rigney

Findlay
Megan M. O'Callaghan

Fort Plain
Cory D. White

Freehold
Amanda L. Distin

Fultonville
Lisa M. Vainauskas

Galway
Roger R. Loustau

Gansevoort
Andree N. Beaulieu
Philip P. Eberhardt
Margaret A. Henk
Alex J. Procter
Raymund A. Racaza
Alison J. Raynor

Ghent
Jennifer B. Verschelden

Glenmont
Tabitha T. Alicea-Mansky
Benjamin M. Anauo
Ryan H. Eder
Matthew J. Lundquist
Jason F. Miller
Jocelyn M. Schimmel
Nancy R. Smith
Megan E. Sturm
James C. Trombley
Ruben D. Wong

Glens Falls
Dorianne M. Costanzo
Carrie A. Dwyer
Brian D. Giblin
Virginia M. Osgood

Glenville
Philip J. Singer
Carly R. Urbanski

Gloversville
Brittany J. Bushen

Green Island
Jill E. Denue
Jason M. Finning
Patricia A. Kimmel
James J. Valenti

Greenfield Center
Travis J. Gifford

Greenville
Kimberly Bolduc
Kira J. Sudds
Johanna M. Witt

Greenwich
Adam M. Burch
Christie A. Johnson
Lacey M. Kuzmich
Michael J. Myers
Michelle L. Worthen

Guilderland
Ann M. Leifer
Robert K. Earl
Lee F. Empie

Hadley
Shea L. Montgomery

Halfmoon
Patrick M. Ryan

Hampton
Justin W. Ferguson

Highland Falls
Jeremy D. Booth

Hillsdale
James E. Frederick

Hinsdale
Lindsay E. Tucker

Holtsville
John M. McNamara

Hoosick Falls
Samantha R. Benkoski
Justin J. Bounds
Marjorie M. Calhoun
Jason A. Jansen
Lisolette O. Jones
Hayley A. Lemonis
Melissa A. Rice
Amy E. Wilwol
Christopher F. Wood

Hudson
Jennifer H. Bleau
Sarah E. Burns
David A. Colarusso
Molly M. Donovan
Jennifer E. First
Ronald Gaylord
Veona S. Yethman

Hudson Falls
Aimee L. Barnes

Johnsonville
Chelsea K. Akin
Tamara J. Borter
Joshua D. Miller

Kinderhook
Dawn Morgan
Alicia Novak

Kingston
Nichole M. Hladik
Shera Dawn L. Hunt
Mathew E. Molinaro
Michael R. Reposa

Lake Katrine
Kevin J. Benincasa
Heidi Maisch

Las Vegas, NV
Jeremiah A. Gantos

Latham
Medea R. Allery
Jennifer B. Avdoulos
David E. Batey
Ashley E. Brant
Joseph P. Brink
Charles M. Brown
Brian L. Carey
Nicole M. Cavanaugh
Christine L. Cehowski
Dmitriy Cheban
Caitlin J. Chenot
Lindsay S. Ciocco
Deborah A. Clark
Christa E. Craven
Michael P. Ferguson
Robert R. Gibson
Edward W. Harris
Jill Harris
Emilie F. Howe
Philip L. Maiello
Shariza V. Maralit
Greg J. Mastrangelo
Nathaniel W. McDonald
Meighan A. McGan
Radu D. Moldovan
Dang H. Nguyen
Erin K. Pitts
Nikolaus J. Prusky
Jordan E. Ringer
Gregory M. Rossi
Zeenat Sajjad
Aisha A. Sarwar
Peter J. Semon
Mandy M. Slish
Dylan B. Spooner
Beth A. Szostak
Robert M. VanZetta
Brian M. Wertman
Damien L. Williams

Loudonville
Joseph D. Crisafulli
Russell K. Crouse
James M. Kinley
Jaclyn R. Kircher
Samantha L. Schechter
Joseph A. Sindoni
Ronald D. Taylor
Lindsey E. Whalen
Gina M. Wormuth

Malta
Lori A. Delrosso

Mechanicville
Meghan E. Adams
Lillian J. Baisley
Jeremy A. Brown
Andrew S. DeMarco
Jacqueline J. DeVito
Nicole Di Pierri
John Z. Gallup
Justin J. Garry
Elijah J. Hakala
William S. Hansbury
Julia A. Herrington
Kelly M. Koenig
Jenna C. Newton
Douglas E. Pearl
Shannon E. Shiffert
Evelyn B. Twum-Barima

Melrose
Lauren E. Geleta
Edward L. Guerin
Thomas Legacy
Brianne L. Mackenzie
Nancy C. Zipprich

Menands
Maqueda Y. Hinds
Haiyan S. Somerville

Middle Grove
Tara C. Gallagher

Middleburgh
Jacqueline C. Charletta

Minerva
Christopher M. Meehan

Mooers Forks
Brandie L. Bowman

Mount Kisco
Jason E. Soderman

Mount Vernon
Phillip R. Burke
DeShawn A. Washington

Nassau
Tristan W. Callan
Kelly L. Clifford
Kayla I. Colgan
Megan Hackley
Amber L. Ingoldsby
Hongwei Jin
Lisa Pallozzi
Jevinne H. Rowe
Georgette A. Self
Michael J. Tafur
Kara S. Tracey

New Baltimore
Kari M. Schoenig

New Lebanon
Leanna J. Taber

New Paltz
Justin D. Critelli

New York
Diego A. Holgui

Newburgh
Tayler Jackson

Niskayuna
Rosemary A. Camp
Theodore P. Cannavo
Ashley Coyne
Sara Szlamowicz
Dustin P. Teta

Niverville
Meghan E. Donohue
Jordan S. Keough

North Bennington, VT
Emily M. Russell

North Chatham
Kevin W. Haberland

North Hoosick
Mark W. Driscoll
Amie M. Stroffoleno

Northville
Zachary C. Loveless

Oliverea
Keri Holland

Palenville
Justin W. McDowell

Pattersonville
Devin R. Krichbaum
Amanda L. Schmitz

Pen Argyl
Trevor W. Levits

Petersburg
Abigail M. Berryman
Stephanie M. Berryman
Shawn A. Blowers
Rebecca A. Fischer
Jena A. Goodermote
Adam R. Griswold
Joseph A. Killeen
Gabriel J. Montgomery
Cory M. Rifenberick

Philmont
Mimi C. Wolthers

Pine Bush
Justin W. Cronin

Pine Island
William J. Woytkiw

Pine Plains
Brandon A. Beckingham

Pittsfield, MA
Kellie J. Armstrong
Kathryn A. Sondrini
Nicholas D. Sondrini
Marlee E. Tyska

Poestenkill
Kristopher F. Brown
Caitlin E. Cipperly
Thomas J. Cooley
Christopher M. Lawrence
Thomas R. Maynard
Elizabeth A. Ruddy
Agata M. Siemiginowska

Port Ewen
Darla J. Foust
Kristin S. Washington

Poughkeepsie
Shaun L. McLean

Prattsville
Jessica L. Young

Preston Hollow
John J. Harrison

Putnam Valley
Paul Swansen

Ravena
Justin J. Bullis
Casey L. Firstiun
Jeffrey M. Latter
Molly K. McGuire
Barbara A. Swann

Rensselaer
James Bauer
Barbara J. Beaudoin
Keith J. Below
Melissa Borgos
Brian T. Conley
Christina M. Emery
Keith J. Ferrante
Jessica M. Fiato
Benjamin M. Finn
Richard A. Harbeck
Krysten E. Harrison
Erica A. Hopeck
Christina Izzo
Katrina C. Kvinlaug
Jennifer M. McDonald
Melissa J. Nichols
Matthew D. Papero
Marc J. Peluso
Timothy C. Pratt
Edward E. Preston
Lee A. Rappold
Jeremy K. Reames
Chelsea Roullier
Ryan C. Savery
Eric D. Seeberger
Zachary J. Sharpe
Jacoba P. Shear
Xinliu Shi
Tara S. Stasack
Tricia R. Stuto
Mark E. Tedford
Dawn M. Vyvial
Kayla M. Williams
Katherine R. Wolff
Masami Yamakado

Rexford
Ana Cashan
Ashley R. Hebert
Christopher R. Herold
Gregory S. Howe
Timothy J. Paige
Christine E. Peyron
Leah M. Shafts
Jennifer C. Zaccaria

Richmondville
Russell J. Machuta
Heather A. Roberts

Rochester
Oliver Salmon

Rock Hill
Lindsay P. Lounsbury

Rotterdam Junction
Andrew D. Dennis
Derick L. Faragon

Round Lake
James W. Fitzgibbon
Christina A. Miller

Salem
Dusten J. Bain
Jonathan C. Gerdes
Kasey M. Morrison
Kalynn M. Wren

Sand Lake
Hannah M. Dutcher
Lydia R. Dutcher
Aaron H. Lemieux
Cassandra R. Shepard

Saratoga Springs
Michelle B. Barney
Michael J. Borger
John P. Clark
Christopher J. Conlee
Laurie L. Coppola
Andrea M. Coulter
Brian T. Donovan
Jessica A. Dufford
Julie A. Dwyer-King
Sean M. Fitzgerald
Corey E. Harkins
Justin R. Moran
Nancy A. Muldoon
Ryan P. O'Reilly
Gina N. Papero
Justin D. Staigar
Erich F. Stefanzick
Brian D. Tierney

Saugerties
Melody E. Andrews

Schaghticoke
Joshua T. Dowd
Virginia Foster
Debra A. Gaylord
Daniel R. Jackson
Brogan A. Patenaude
Jessica L. Shuster
Nicole C. Tworek

Schenectady
Marco B. Ando
Danielle T. Andriano
Matthew R. Aumand
David M. Billings
Kazimiera H. Bojanowski
Jordan Briggs
Brittanie L. Bunis
Assata Burnell
Joshua Canelli
Brandon M. Capron
Christina A. Chen-Abdul-Aziz
Katieanne Chiocchio
John T. Chuley
Whitney D. Clement
Daniel L. Clough
Elizabeth M. Coalts
Michael J. Cook
Steven C. Cusano
April M. Dahlem
Michelle M. Daugherty
Brendon P. Davis
Ashley N. Diacetis
Kelly A. Evans
Michael W. Ferraro
Kia C. Fischer
Leland R. Gagnon
Joshua H. Garry
Jennifer J. Graham
Adam C. Grossman
Mary L. Guagliardo
Anthony J. Itri
Tyng Q. Ju
Caitlyn T. Kearney
Daniel Kelly
Andrew T. Kernozek
Hisham A. Khafaga
Jeffrey A. Kinder
Caroline E. Korniat
Amanda K. Kowsky
Michael G. Kurkowski
Tracie A. Lawson
Melissa Lemme
Adam Levy
James H. Lorette
Janna M. Mackey
Julianne M. Maioriello
Justin R. Malloy
James J. McGurn
Kimberly M. Minear
Andrew C. Mink
Amanda L. Mondello
Braidon A. Mongillo
Lauren T. Monlea
Britt E. Montgomery
Dean J. Mulone
Scott M. Nadler
Brian R. Nastke
Robert A. Nobles
Christopher L. North
Daniel O'Donnell
Dylan J. Okonski
Elizabeth A. Oleniczak
Wanda D. Parsons
Anne Marie Pershyn
Brittany A. Piechota
Caitlin E. Plata
Maigan A. Quigley
Christian A. Reed
Jacob G. Rice
Scott E. Robinson
Christopher J. Rowe
Lady A. Rucinski
Robert P. Ryan
Brian P. Severino
Patrick J. Shafer
Johanna C. Siletzky
Carrie A. Smith
Jeffrey M. Smith
Christopher D. Squires
Shane J. Stalker
Joseph M. Struffolino
Angela D. Timson
Robert N. Tompkins
Mawrin V. Toromoreno
Joshua D. Trier
Derek J. VanWely
Teresa A. VanWie
Matthew A. Vaughan
Daniel D. Wager
Brian M. Wilber
Brittany M. Wilson
David J. Wood
Tzyy-Ling Yeh
Laura K. Young

Schodack Landing
Mary E. Pologa
Timothy P. Rodgers
Christine E. Sultan

Schoharie
Jill K. Lassonde
Brandon Marbot

Schuylerville
Jesse Canfield
Abigail M. Piche

Scotia
Jeffrey A. Dopp
Ciara E. Georgelas
Therese G. Sullivan

Selkirk
Ahmad A. Baloch
Eric C. Bubeck
Meaghan A. DePaula
Dallas R. Jones
Barry F. Morehouse
Kari M. Philpott
Michael P. Preusser
William E. Smith
Kaylee P. Thyrring
Lindsay M. Wormuth

Setauket
Rajiv S. Dhadwal

Slingerlands
Jennifer A. Austin
Stephen V. Caridi
Kristina L. Cramer
Zachary W. Eck
Shannon N. Fagan
Suzanna F. Logan

Sloansville
Steven Hotaling

Soldotna, AK
Daniel Silver

Spencertown
Mallary A. VanAlstyne

Sprakers
George E. Hathaway
Gregory J. Manzi

Stafford
Paul T. Young

Stanfordville
Timothy J. Porell

Staten Island
Robert B. Cherry

Stephentown
Meaghen A. Goodermote
Kevin M. Parlapiano
Patrick L. Whitman

Stillwater
Courtney E. Brewster
Susan M. DeCota
Mark A. Freiberger
Erin L. O'Donovan
Meagan L. Orologio
Zachary J. Richards

Stuyvesant
Amber L. Bagnardi
Jacqueline B. Lane
Alicia C. Welch

Stuyvesant Falls
Halina R. Snyder

Troy
Billie-Lynne E. Abbot
Badawiya M. Abdo
Sallam M. Al-Salami
Omer Z. Alaboyun
Patrick J. Armstrong
Barbara A. Ashe
Jeffrey C. Ashley
Aise B. Ayar
Umar M. Baharom
Brycen W. Bascomb
Marcie E. Bates
Rachel L. Bentley
Jessica M. Bevevino
Jerid J. Bielawa
Christy L. Bitzko
Moira C. Boland
Joshua P. Bouchard
Sara L. Bradley
Stephanie A. Brundige
Dawn A. Buess
Christina L. Bunting
Jeanette I. Carlomagno
Michelle S. Cerone
Michelle L. Ciani
David J. Cioffi
Sean S. Clinton
Ashley C. Coakley
Annescia A. Cole
Emily E. Cooke
Grace I. Coons
Caleb J. Cornelius
Kiley E. Costello
Kathleen A. Crounse
Ryan C. Davis
Joseph M. DeRubertis
Justin A. DiGiulio
Dianna M. Diaz
Britney J. Dudley
Ernest L. Dukes
Kyle D. Eddy
Paul A. Edmonds
Jamel H. Edwards
Stephanie M. Esposito
Brittany M. Fane
Ashley A. Fiacco
Jonathan J. Film
Julie A. Fitzpatrick
Meghan C. Flynn
James R. Francis
Cassandra M. Franklin
Aaron T. Gagliardi
Janet M. Gamble
Heather N. Garner
Anthony J. Gasbara
Jaime S. George
Caryn L. Hamilton
Dana A. Hansen
Valerie L. Harpster
Kyle P. Harrington
Tammy L. Hicks
Monica M. Hooten
Kelly R. Horan
Jun Hu
Lindsey N. Irish
Todd M. Jojo
Kristina M. Jolicoeur
Bridget A. Jones
Jennalea A. Jura
Kevin P. Kilmartin
Laura E. Kramarchyk
Meleigha R. Kugler
Samantha L. Kuhl
Joshua M. Kuhnel
Nicholas J. Laviano
John C. Lawrenson
Marnie L. Levine
Victoria Lewis
Jamie L. Lieberman
Yaryzahamary Lozada
Mollie R. Magill
Christy M. Maloney
Michael A. Manfredo
Lisa M. Markowski
Melissa L. Martuscello
Caitlin R. McTernan
Dilayla M. Morabito
Komieko N. Mosher
Haleema Murtaza
Amanda N. Myers
Danae M. Navarette
Kyla R. Nicholas
Courtney L. Novak
Robert C. O'Connor
Claude Parlemont
Leann M. Pendergast
Kelvin C. Primm
Joy L. Quinones
Zachary S. Reiff
Katelyn M. Repecki
Kayla B. Rickert
Daniel J. Riley
Deborah A. Roden
Daniel R. Rysedorph
Shontel M. Sampson
Nina M. Schneider
Adam B. Schrom
Drue D. Scott
Alicia C. Sheehy
Malia Sherman
Derrith L. Sirtori
Shannen L. Sloan
Jaclyne L. Smith
Bruce M. Soloyna
Christopher L. Sorell
Julie E. Stafford
Troy W. Sterling
Emily C. Testo
Sarah Tomberlin
Joshua M. Tremblay
Tasha M. Tremblay
Gregory A. Tucker
Carrie A. Turner
Esma N. Ulcay
Shanna L. Underdue
Dana L. Vigeant
Krystyn L. Watson
Brian P. White
Jared T. White
Sarah K. White
Monifa G. Wilford
Michael J. Winkler
Irina V. Yeremeyeva

Utica
Dana R. Griffith

Valatie
Michael D. Calyer
Jennifer Chi
Casey T. Devine
Seth S. Durling
Jason A. Kelleher
Juan B. Marrero
Ashley A. Tsou
Joseph R. Withkowski

Valley Falls
Nicholas T. Bevevino
Jessica V. Cipperley
Nathan P. Jordan
Evan T. Lloyd
Donna M. Matthews
William M. Taurone

Voorheesville
David J. Allen
Laura E. Haskell
Edward R. Labshere
Gregory E. Roest

Wappingers Falls
Michael P. Angelucci
Ryan M. Bitzko
Daniel A. Murphy
Nicholas G. VanTine

Warrensburg
David H. Alexander
Kathryn A. McGinn

Warwick
Nicholas L. Muscarella

Washingtonville
Joseph M. Trifono

Waterford
Casey T. Adamec
David J. Casey
Stephanie L. Cody
Nicholas J. DeMarco
Alexander M. Donahue
Karen C. Follett
Barbara A. Forget
Dorothy J. Freelove
John P. Fretto
Cynthia A. Hebert
Duke L. Hergatt
Melissa L. Hetzler
Nicholas J. Janiszak
Lyndsey K. Kelly
Brandon L. King
Melissa M. Mahar
Matthew R. Miller
Patricia A. Miller
Christine L. Ostrander
Dana L. Porcello
Alyssa M. Rubino
Brittany L. Sivalls
Karen M. Sullivan
Chris R. VanBuren

Watervliet
Howard F. Smith
Rebekah E. Adams
John H. Bosselman
James E. Brundige
Christian J. Bulmer
Beatriz Colon-Feliciano
Yassah K. Degbeh
Abraham A. Diamond
Charles E. Diamond
Jill Enila
Nakia M. Epps-Carson
Anthony C. Fiacco
Mark E. Forgett
Stacey M. Gizzi
Tricia L. Goyette
Danielle R. Grady
James J. Halpin
David Hayden
Monique A. Iannone
Melissa N. Kehn
Amanda L. Kenton
John E. Kiewlicz
Megan M. Lasch
Meghan M. Lee
Sheila C. Littlejohn
Justin J. Muller
Annette S. Mulligan
Ayesha Naeem
Ngozi O. Nwosu
Lauren M. Ogden
Donald T. Olszowy
Alfred G. Peart
Briana M. Pitcheralle
Teri L. Rego
Amanda L. Reul
Theresa E. Ricciardone
Daniel M. Sheldon
Cherise A. Watson
Megan J. Wiers
Brittany E. Wilkinson

Wells
Joseph A. Thomas

West Coxsackie
Peter Musso

West Sand Lake
Adam D. Burridge
Steven F. Caverly
Kristy M. DeMartino
Margaret A. Haines
Oluseyi A. Kuforiji
Tina M. Lannigan
Mikaela M. Miller
Sarah L. Rescott
John C. Twomey

Westerlo
Danielle F. Kudlack

Wynantskill
Filomena Anderson
Zachariah X. Catel
Jessica E. Hausler
Elyse E. Ray
Amy L. Rebhun
Michael E. Ruffinen
Daniel J. Spielvogel
Charles M. Valente

No Address Given
Jina Cho
Malgorzata B. Hajdas
Yulia Lifshits
Arzu Sari
Saranya Thomas