News and Events
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Press Releases

01/16/2007
Fall 2006 President's List

The college's President's List, each fall and spring term, includes those full-time matriculated students who have a term average of between 3.5 and 4.0 and who received no "D", "F", "I", "Z", or "W" on their record for that term. The grade of "W" will not remove a student from the President's List if the student has met all other requirements and completed at least 12 credits successfully.

The college's President's List, each fall and spring term, includes those part-time matriculated students, registered for at least six degree credits, who have a term average of between 3.5 and 4.0 and who received no "D", "F", "I", "Z", or "W" on their record for that term. The student's registered courseload cannot have included any repeated (coursework previously attempted) or remedial courses.

Adams, MA
Darrell E. Pinsonneault

Albany
Sahar S. Al-Sarheed
Mulatu M. Alula
Laila P. Amir
Zadia N. Amissi
Masai Andrews
Sheryl L. Anzalone
Nathan C. Averill
Jodiann Baker
Nikki Y. Ballou
Janet B. Balogh
Alevtina V. Baranova
Lisa M. Batchelder
Jeffery B. Benson
Etleva Berberi
David D. Bishop
Joelle M. Bishop
Kwasi Boakye-Yiadom
Kabanga R. Bomasi
John F. Bowen
Shakerria J. Braswell
Erin M. Brayton
Stephen J. Buhrmaster
Mark A. Butler
Patrina Campbell
Colleen K. Canterberry
Eric C. Cantine
Brian D. Capuano
Jason L. Carpenter
Andrea C. Carpinello
Jennifer L. Carraway
Jose A. Castro
Saju K. Chandi
Ronald Chien
Davida E. Coleman
Kassandra Collesides
Jeffrey S. Coons
Nicole M. Corsi
Kwesi T. Cosbert
Tina M. Daniels
Sally J. Davenport
Robert H. Day
Diana L. DeFelice
Gregory J. DeWitt
Rebecca S. Dedes
Rachael J. Delsanto
John D. Dimaina
Nicole M. Dinovo
Martin E. Ditmars
James K. Dragun
Gregory J. Driscoll
Scott A. Einbinder
Keosha N. Elam
Akima S. Ellis
Frank C. Emuchay
Tocara J. Eshbaugh
Asaf S. Fabbi
Vladimir Fedorov
Adam J. Feisthamel
Amanda V. Finch
Sean T. Fitzgerald
Richard J. Fitzpatrick
Michael Flood
Cheryl A. Foley
Thomas J. Foley
Bianca M. Ford
Jason G. Ford
Katie M. Forman
John P. Foskett
Joanna I. Fox
Ann E. Friedman
Rita M. Gaglio
Teresa K. Gallagher
Kenyetta P. Garcia
Morgan L. Garner
Marcia A. Gaston
Donald C. Geddes
John R. Geweye
Jessica L. Goldstein
Nino Gordeladze
Diego D. Grant
Serena A. Gray
Vasiliki V. Guance
Wei-heng Guo
Joanna E. Hardick
Tricia Hardy
Tara S. Harmon
Bleu M. Harrington
Elizabeth J. Hart
Andrew P. Hawthorne
Albert J. Hayes
Daniel P. Hayes
Tyler J. Heiserman
Rebecca L. Hessinger
Virginia K. Hicks
Tracy Hidalgo
Sasha M. Higgins
Mary B. Hilmeyer
Constance I. Hines
Jason E. Holland
Amy L. Houghtaling
Marcie D. Hoy
Tanya S. Huggler
Krystal A. Hulett
Brian R. Hull
Donhue O. Hunt
Anthony F. Ilacqua
Jennifer M. Ingram
Soraya T. Inman
Joseph A. Isgro
Fadi Y. Ismail
Leah M. Jachym
Natasha C. Jackson
Sharis N. Jackson
Lamont James
Hilda A. Jasiewicz
Duane P. Johnson
Gregory A. Jones
Jessica L. Jones
Solomon Joseph
Jennifer N. Jubic
Erik N. Jurgensen
Curtis L. Kellogg
Brian D. Kelly
Aisha U. Khan
Kathleen E. Kirchner
Benjamin F. Kissel
Lindita K. Kita
Sabrina A. Klopp
Bethany L. Koehn
Nicole C. Korzyk
Jeffrey A. Krisanda
Danielle M. Lachwicz
Terrence B. Lasch
Lance P. Laverty
Wang Le
Samuel C. Li
Laura A. Loughran
Nadege Louis
Jesse W. Lucier
Daniel P. Lydon
Ian A. MacMaster
Anjeza Mancellari
Javier-Luis I. Martinez
Jana A. Mastandrea
Amanda L. Matteson
Joseph M. Matzner
Elizabeth R. Mayforth
Amy L. Mayville
Lauren E. McDonnell
Tanashelia H. McGill
Brett A. McLean
Jonathan P. Meagher
Altin Miftari
Vadim G. Mikhaylov
Gregory L. Miller
Anthony M. Montuori
Heather L. Morby
Fredi P. Morocho
Rahkeem Morris
Sean C. Mullins
Desirae Munn
Edward D. Murphy
Galen M. Murphy
Manal J. Mustafa
Peter M. Nagy
Victoria E. Newberry
Truc T. Nguyen
Tracey L. Noll
Syreeta Nurse
Peter D. O'Neill
Kesiah Rofelle L. Orleans
Eric M. Palmatier
Ivan A. Pavlenko
John J. Perez
Amy Pham
Justin J. Philips
Yuriy Ponomarev
Lyudmila Ponomareva
John D. Reiner
Ruth A. Rivera
Ahmer M. Rizvi
George K. Robare
Matthew J. Robbens
Lauren R. Romanoff
Suzanne Rothenburg
Dean E. Rowlett
Michael A. Russo
Dashdondog Saintuya
Matthew C. Schewe
Danielle F. Schittino
Joseph Scialdo
Robert A. Senez
Gary D. Shadick
Joseph I. Shapiro
George R. Shaughnessy
Jay A. Sherwood
Gregory T. Skochko
David S. Smarro
Amelia E. Solomon
Brad W. Spencer
Christian P. Spenziero
Shawn W. Spring
Katrice S. Stanford
Todd M. Stannard
Valerie K. Storey
Pui S. Sze
Crystal A. Taylor
Jessica Thi
Shevette G. Thompson
John M. Tonjes
James F. Toomb
John P. Traynor
Simone T. Treffiletti
Natasha D. Turner
Kristina N. Usack
Douglas W. VanAllen
Jessica L. Varno
Luke R. Vogel
Judith I. Walters
Nancy J. Warrick
Stacie K. Weber
Alexander C. Weldon
Jayvanua D. Williams
Angel M. Willis
Brian J. Wolfgang
Jennifer M. Wunsch
Christopher R. Yakawiak
Justyna K. Zieba
Amiel K. Zimmermann
Fouzia Zineddine
Amanda M. Zuspann

Altamont
Patricia Bourgeois
Jessica S. Catelotti
Leo J. Fioravanti
Robert B. Howard
Kerrin V. Moon
Joseph U. Pezzolla
Steven C. Plue
Alessandro J. Russo

Amsterdam
Linda Krohn
Alyssa E. Smith
John T. Spring
Michael C. Talbert
Lourdes M. Torres
Leanna M. Vernon
Alisa Weiss

Appleton
Staci J. Carlson

Argyle
Heather M. Morse

Arlington
Gregory J. Thibodeau

Athens
Steven J. Colwell
Joseph D. Murphy
Susan M. Swanteson

Au Sable Forks
Diana M. Osborne

Averill Park
Trisha A. Baldwin
William Birdsall
Lydia A. Cable
Daniel J. Collopy
Patricia L. Daigle
Halea B. Dickinson
Sandra L. Eyerman
Michael E. Ferguson
Patrick E. Foley
Jason M. Hale
Donald A. Lobdell
Joseph A. Milkiewicz
Michael A. Moak
Robert J. Newhouse
William T. Petley
Keith M. Plunkett
Brendan P. Prewitt
Samantha L. Sanchez
Shane Shoemaker
Kassandra A. Sleicher
Robyn L. Sorrell
Jessica L. Stevens
Lisa C. Wilkins

Ballston Lake
Katie A. Broderick
Melissa Byler
Joseph M. Chenaille
Jeffrey J. Connors
Jesse M. Desrochers
Matthew P. Desrochers
Americo DiCocco
Sabina M. Gerstenberger
Tiffany A. Griswold
Robert P. Hayes
Danielle M. Hiebel
Nathan P. Holley
Amy C. Hulshoff
Joshua D. Messenger
Chelsea M. Norton
Michael A. Waligora
Kimberly A. Wintergerst

Ballston Spa
Derek J. Becker
Gary W. Chamberlain
Trevor J. Corbett
Caitlin R. Corrigan
Anne E. Evans
Racquel A. Hagadorn
Daniel R. Hamilton
Cheryl A. Hayes
Sean M. Hogan
William Jirak
Hillary E. Jones
Michael A. Kilinski
Shannon M. LaRue
David R. LeBlanc
Jaimie L. Myers
Kimberly A. Nieber
Justin D. Rickson
Matthew C. Rielly
Frances R. Sailer
Adam D. Sipe
Joshua T. Speziale
Nathanael J. Turner

Bennington, VT
Bryan R. Disco
Andrew T. Hughes
David R. Schramm
Michael T. Sweet

Berlin
Brandy M. Smith

Berne
Concetta R. Cook
Lisa M. Cook
Chelsea J. Jansen
Valerie R. Salzer
Megan E. Wood

Binghamton
Katie S. Becker

Bloomville
Cody P. Hager

Boiceville
Eric S. Runge

Brainard
Laurel R. Good

Broadalbin
Yolanda Y. Rose
Dwight D. Wright

Brooklyn
Michael P. O'Hara

Burnt Hills
Seth C. DeGraff
Mark C. Lyons
Colleen A. Smith
Kathleen A. Stoll

Buskirk
Francee A. Baker
Nicholas Dobert
Kimberly A. McCumber

Cairo
August H. Freemann

Canajoharie
Jake S. King
Anne M. Cooper
Rebecca L. Fredericks

Canandaigua
Meghan M. Schudde

Carmel
Chris J. Machin

Castleton
Kyle E. Laine
Todd M. Ashline
Geoffrey R. Sample
Nicholas D. Stewart

Castleton-on-Hudson
Lucas A. Ashby
Jennifer A. Bilodeau
Sarah D. Coffey
Adam C. Crandall
Katelynn A. Hamilton
Matthew L. Hayes
Ruth Huttner
Grant L. Keeling
Brenna C. Mereness
Paul O. Mereness
Emma C. Noeth
Katherine B. Powers
Robert J. Smith
Jacklyn L. Vye
Jakob B. Westman
Ryan M. Yurista

Catskill
Victoria Curtis
Paul R. Lubera
Tamara D. Pratt
Ashley L. Turczyn
Melissa M. Vigilante

Chatham
Susan Coletto
Deborah A. Custer
Alyssa J. Dunbar
Valentina G. Luccardi
Suzanne M. Sperl

Cherry Plain
Daniel P. Wehle

Clarksville
Matthew A. Latham

Claverack
Emel J. Mosley

Clifton Park
Samantha L. Adkisson
Jimmy Anwar
Paul H. Atwell
Tamer A. Awad
Jason M. Baker
Adam J. Barcomb
Kailash R. Bengathody
Tianna M. Bennett
Heather L. Berezin
Joshua A. Bond
Elizabeth A. Bowen
Edward S. Brennan
Joseph M. Breslin
Beau R. Burnham
Kevin M. Burns
Patrice D. Carl
Kimberly A. Catello
Delanie A. Cilento
Tami B. Colwell
Mark A. Condor
Elizabeth N. Crecca
Ryan J. DeSalvatore
Brian P. Di Palma
Joseph R. Donlon
Sarah J. Dutcher
Edward J. Dworakowski
James T. Foody
Michael A. Forgett
Joshua R. Friedman
Mary L. Gordon
Sean E. Gordon
Sofia M. Gouvis
Eileen Groff
Bryant Hall
Daniel T. Halpin
Luis E. Holguin-Veras
Christopher T. Hunter
Christina M. Johnson
Ronald G. Jones
Zubair Khan
Scot R. Kimball
Katrina L. Koren
Heather A. Kownack
Mark W. Kutzer
Terri Leonard
Keith W. Lyons
Julie L. Mazza
Rachel J. McComb
Michael J. McDermott
Melissa M. McEwan
Sara E. Montgomery
Jeanine M. Mosca
Nora H. Mustafa
Lauren P. Peluso
Brendan S. Pendergast
Alicia M. Pomeroy
Sarah Puig
Nicholas M. Reilly
Steven M. Rosado
Amy L. Salsburg
Madlynn Sedotto
Deana N. Semenza
Pamela A. Semenza
Brittany S. Sener
Sarah J. Shepherd
Delnaz R. Shojaie
Nirisa K. Shrestha
Amy E. Sinnott
Jaclyn J. Stabell
Katy Stats
Jaylene E. Tatro
Michelle T. Tran
Claudio F. Valdivia
Takeyce A. Walter
Jessica R. Weber
Kathleen R. White
Evan R. Whitefield
Casandra A. Williams
Jeffrey T. Wuerstlin
Shakera Zelawar

Climax
Kyle M. Grennan

Clinton Corners
Mark J. Obriskie

Clinton Township
John J. Goodell

Cobleskill
Emma C. Hancock
Teri L. Wildey

Cochecton
Kelly A. Gerow

Coeymans
Allan R. Northrup

Coeymans Hollow
Linda A. O'Brien
William Perrigo

Cohoes
Crystal A. Adams
Jeremy M. Almeida
Courtney C. Alund
Tatyana Babiy
Daniel C. Brady
James D. Brassard
Daniel L. Buchanan
Patrick J. Bulmer
Suzanne N. Carter
Oleg Chouliakovsky
Terry L. Clark
Alexandria N. Currie
Michael A. Dame
Matthew T. Deal
Tara A. Dessingue
Christopher V. Doerr
Megan E. Ellinger
Curtis Elmer
Courtney A. Feiden
Jennifer L. Gaston
David P. Gregoire
Jennifer L. Hartman
James M. Haughney
Pieri R. Hayes
Robert H. Jordan
Keith J. Kinnicutt
Jennifer R. Lam
Ronald Lavalle
Daniel M. Lavazzo
Lisa M. LeBlanc
Desiree J. Lentini
Robert S. Leoniak
Kelly J. Linen
Joseph MacGregor
Michael P. Magin
Jessica P. McCloud
Kara J. McCoy
Donald P. Prudhomme
Katelyn Reepmeyer
Shavina R. Richardson-Aiken
John H. Rifenburgh
Heather A. Sheahan
Stephanie N. Sivaslian
Craig W. Stratton
Bhagyalaxmi Subramaniam
Michelle T. Urban
Brian P. Wyrshyhora

Colonie
Jenna T. Stahl

Columbiaville
Alexander E. Nicholson

Comstock
Ashley J. Denno

Corinth
Timothy P. Sullivan

Cornwall On Hudson
Timothy W. Rush

Coxsackie
Jonathan W. Gill
Brandon K. Herwick
Laurel M. Mann
Alisa J. Savasta
Michael H. Schaefer
Angela H. Varade

Croghan
Bernadette M. Sauer

Cropseyville
Tiffany A. Duval
Maxine D. Fecko
Jolene Santandera
Vladimir R. Storozinsky

Danvers, MA
Stephen R. King

Delanson
Christopher F. Koblich
Marisa J. Quinn
Jonathan E. Rowlison
Lucas L. Waltz

Delmar
Brian N. Bird
Jeff S. Boynton
Danielle M. Butler
Eleanor Califano
Shawn A. Calvagno
Evan Capobianco
Alexander T. Cothren
James E. Cronce
James B. Crowley
Matthew J. Drislane
Emily E. Hakey
Benjamin M. Himmelfarb
Kevin Holmes
Jeffrey A. Jene
Kasey W. LaPierre
Theresa M. Lenz
Lauren M. Lohman
Zacharry V. Patnode
Brooke A. Plotzker
Brenda J. Rossman
Jessica Rutnik
Patrick J. Skelley
Sarah A. Spellman
Joseph D. Stover
Stephen W. Vnuk
Kenneth R. Wilsey

Depew
Jessica L. Pitingolo

Diamond Point
Angela L. Phillips

Dolgeville
Bethany G. Lyon
Adam N. Petkovsek

Duanesburg
Cody J. Bowler
Lindsey A. Dykeman
Jon M. Goring
Sarah White

Eagle Bridge
Laura L. Garretto
Sarah E. Harrington

East Berne
Kayla M. Duffer
Andrea C. Jasniewski
Kaitlyn M. Jasniewski
Melanie P. Stark
Dylan W. Willsey

East Chatham
Erica L. Bervy

East Greenbush
Jason M. Abbott
Brandon D. Boel
Sean M. Burton
Katie J. Dobiel
Christopher T. Faulkner
Sean C. Fredericks
Melinda J. Geier
Jennifer A. Harris
Joseph A. Mancino
Michael Nghiem
Juan C. Rodriguez
Stephanie L. Terry
Mark A. Vogel
Mary A. Vrana
Amy J. Work

East Nassau
Elizabeth M. Court
James L. LaMountain
DeAnna McCooey
Jennifer L. Smith
Cara F. Suarez

East Schodack
Katherine M. Mayrer

Endwell
Kathleen E. Stevenson

Esperance
Stephen J. Cisar
Joseph H. Nieminski

Far Rockaway
Bryan A. Elfant

Farmingville
Stephen J. Wiedler

Feura Bush
Ryan C. Renak
Zachary C. Snide

Fort Edward
Kyle D. Cozzens
Megan E. Jones

Fort Johnson
Anne E. Krawiecki

Fort Plain
Ryan W. Lohmeyer

Frankfort
Kelly L. Ferrazzano

Freehold
Ryan P. Ricci
Patrick J. Wallace

Fultonville
Wesley Leubner

Galway
Jeremy D. Berlin
Brandon L. Bishop
Kristine L. Weaver

Gansevoort
Kailynn A. Bateman
Taylor A. Boyd
Trista L. Cassidy
John G. Lebel
Richard W. Morris
Heather M. Nygard
Ashley A. Pacelli
Matthew P. Wright

Gardiner
Buck Raymond

Georgetown
Erica D. Knox

Ghent
Kristen N. Hogan

Glenmont
Donna L. Anderson
Victoria I. Brown
Michael S. Driggers
Shana M. Flood
Joshua A. Glaski
Julie A. Kleber
Jeffery R. Mitaly
Daphne J. Plass
Diane A. Simmons
Shauna L. Slater
Brian M. Wickham

Glens Falls
Jeffrey Collins
Nicholas E. Harppinger
Joan L. Valentine

Glenville
Jamie L. Radebach

Gloversville
Philipp A. Green
Paul L. Meher

Goshen
June Cannariato

Gouverneur
Krystal L. Forbes

Grafton
Andrew F. Dolan
William E. Jojo
Matthew J. Weir

Granville
Christine L. LeBell
Ashlee J. Pardy

Green Island
Kevin M. Coon
Jason J. Goetz
Stacy L. Manny
Cherie R. Marcucci
Nicole M. Masterson
Kathleen F. McKie
Donald S. Wolcott

Greenfield Center
James R. Jenkins
James E. Mosso
Daniel M. Nadareski
Ryan M. Parker
Suzanne R. Strauss

Greenville
Jasmine M. Albers
John R. Ingalls
John Velonis
Carolyn J. Whittaker

Greenwich
Britani D. Moy

Groton
Benjamin G. Northrop

Guilderland
Edin Brkanovic
Caitlin A. Frakes
Benjamin W. Hamilton
Ann S. Herrmannsdoerfer
Eun-Young Im
Amber K. Jepson
Michael S. Klett
Matthew F. Meagher
Byoung Kyu Park
Smitashaya I. Patil
Lori-Ann Squillini

Hadley
Jillian M. Borden

Hagaman
Christopher J. St. John
Jason P. Weiss

Hannacroix
Nicole A. Domanico
Don Harris
David E. Leonard
Ryan J. O'Connor

Harpersfield
Cassie L. Reed

Hartwick
Julie A. Utter

Highland
James P. Corcoran
Dylan T. Smith

Hoosick Falls
Shawn M. Holt
Emily A. Morse
Tanya M. Snyder
Colleen M. Staring
Andrea M. Tallini
Crystal L. Telford
Casey L. Terry

Hudson
Kelly M. Hosier
Eric A. Knott
Amilee M. Poucher

Hudson Falls
Chad J. Albanesi
Francine L. Battiste
Kathleen M. Haltermann
Daniel E. Hewitt
Alexander R. Nikas
Jennifer L. Sabo

Jamaica
Dean S. Messias

Jeffersonville
Ryan Redmond

Johnson City
Jacqueline L. Begley

Johnsonville
Laurie A. Baker
Megan L. Brownell
Isaac P. Cail
Edward B. Falzo
Carrie A. Juarez
Michelle M. Kagel
Amanda L. Kubizne
Lori J. Maynard
Philip J. Reed
Rebecca A. Willett

Johnstown
Corey M. Kirkpatrick

Kinderhook
Ryan H. Hogan
Elizabeth G. Muscatiello
Sean M. Turoci
Jonathan S. Yager

Kingston
Charlie F. Bechtold
Andrew T. Burt
Royce Corey
Nicholas R. Freese
Bethany I. Gougoutris
Sean M. Howard
Tanya J. McFarland

Lake Luzerne
Dawn M. DeCesare

Lanesboro, MA
Kayla M. Sayers

Lansingburgh
Jacob Lindquist

Latham
Hemalatha Anandam
Bryan P. Angley
Kimberly L. Appel
Noman A. Arain
Colleen M. Bergener
Stephen A. Connolly
Patricia C. Curtin
Jason R. Dabkowski
Felicia A. Daniels
Rebecca L. Deans
Dana M. Duffey
Donna M. Dupuis
Kristen A. Finnegan
Danielle C. Fontaine
Caitlin M. Fournier
Molly P. Gilroy
Gina M. Goodman
Melissa A. Hall
Nicole E. Harrison
Kathleen A. Joslin
Kevin M. Kearbey
Adam J. Khan
Christopher J. Leahy
Lea T. Maggiulli
Sara J. Malmborg
Casee G. McCauley
Teilah C. Morrison
Katherine E. Nash
Andrew P. Nicpon
Christine L. Nougeim
Jennifer M. Ortiz
Mary P. Provost
Carrie J. Reese
Dmitriy Rozov
Sahira A. Sulehri
Rachelle E. Sullivan
G. Christopher Sweeney
Patrick H. Thorpe
Nicholas T. Verburg
Stacy A. Vogel

Little Falls
Justin J. Stallman

Loudonville
Christopher M. Babie
Jonathan E. Belschwinder
Michelle A. Chandler
Brian D. Connor
Christine M. Curcurito
Steven M. Froehlich
Melissa L. Gigante
Erica M. Lovrin
Matthew P. Mason
Valerie A. Peretin
Keith E. Posson
Catherine Renda
Christopher A. Sager
Jeffrey E. Sager
Natalie R. Schroll
Joseph F. Sgarlata
Erica L. Tenney
Steven T. Whitney

Machias
Kevin P. Haynes

Malta
Sandy R. Finkey

Marcy
Tricia R. Cunningham

Mechanicville
Melissa C. Antolick
Carol A. Chase
Danielle P. Dobbs
Rebecca C. Dobbs
Robert K. Dobbs
Erin A. Fisher
Jamie M. Gilligan
Monica M. Howe
Daisi Liao
Bobbie Malatesta
Amanda R. Montanino
Lindsay A. Pai
David R. Post
Michael D. Robertson
Ramona G. Rogers
Renner S. Ruffalo
Joelle A. Thomas-Bergeron
Alaine D. Wood

Melrose
Alex E. Gaylord
Michael Hastings
Laura A. Roberts
Janel L. VanAlstyne
William J. Wiley

Menands
Dina H. Brown
Kristen Lena
Ileane P. O'Connell
Georgia C. Yalanis

Middle Grove
Matthew C. Whitney

Middle Island
Jessica A. Klaus

Middleburgh
Sarah H. Buckley
Joseph Caruso
Bryan J. Lemyre

Millbrook
Caitlin M. Hicks

Morrisonville
Jean L. Gijanto

Nassau
Lois M. Batsios
Casey E. Bradley
Nicholas V. Champitto
Ronald R. Cray
Karley L. Delaney
Daniel A. Horton
Dawne M. Kelly
Amanda C. Kronau
Nicole M. Miers
Kaitlyn J. Miller
Terence P. Mooney
Edna L. Morelli
Crystal A. Plowinske
Michael A. Rings
Brittany A. Schuman
Elliott T. Stanley
Muhammed M. Vargonen
Rebecca A. Vroman
Nicolle T. Zareski

New Lebanon
Aaron P. Smith

New Paltz
Brian Freer

New Windsor
Milton S. Dixon
Kara L. Michaels
Sean P. Wray

Newburgh
Stephen Layton

Newport
Ashley L. Dunlop

Newtonville
Anthony M. Gogan

Niskayuna
Erin M. Dillon
David J. Eberwein
Christopher M. Fusco
Scott R. Jackson
Mikela Moran
Andrew P. Newlove
Courtney L. Peek
Michelle A. Wang

Niverville
Nicole K. Dow
Jesse M. Leader
Daniel W. Peter

North Adams, MA
Emily A. Greenlaw

North Bennington, VT
Jonathan C. Brooks

North Pownal, VT
Jessica Y. Nason

Northville
Annmarie Johnson

Old Chatham
Aleisha E. Jackson
Stephen J. Valois

Painted Post
Sara J. Walton

Palatine Bridge
Bryan J. MacIntyre

Palenville
Daniel P. Goss

Pattersonville
David J. Armstrong
Joanne J. Rusnica
Robert W. Rusnica

Petersburg
Nickole L. Goyer
Nicole H. Killeen
Bridget B. Masterson
David J. VanHoesen
Sharon M. Whaley

Pine Bush
Dillon C. Hirst

Pine Plains
Samantha L. Stuetzle

Pittsfield, MA
Crystal L. Diefendorf

Pittsford
Mary E. Bucci

Poestenkill
Andrea L. Brunick
Tamara M. Hover
Danielle M. Jensen
Marc A. Loury
Bradley A. McClave
Daniel J. Millham
Erin E. O'Donnell
Leah M. Parent
Amy J. Walker

Port Ewen
Sarah C. Moore

Potsdam
Nathan J. Cornett

Poughkeepsie
Gregory A. Kofsky

Queensbury
John A. McDougall
Christopher J. Weber
Steven J. Woods

Ravena
Elijah A. Fagan-Solis
Michael Hennessy
Jordan L. Herman
Eliezer Hernandez
Scott C. Holbrook
Shannon L. Sill
Crystal L. Stempel
James T. Wickware

Red Hook
Jeanine M. Wilson

Rensselaer
Michelle L. Adams
Andrew F. Barresi
Michael F. Bender
Charles K. Bentley
Lena S. Bergstrand
Jessica L. Burke
Irene D. Carcache
Donald E. Couse
Rebecca D. Dodge
Stacy L. Falasco
Hana M. Froum
Charles L. Gamache
Elton Z. Garrett
Pearl A. Haggray
Shawn T. Haines
Kevin J. Harrigan
Michael J. Herrington
Jamie E. Lenseth
Chasity L. Mayr
Rebecca S. McCracken
Danielle M. McNally
Jonathan M. Memole
Diane C. Nardacci
Teresa M. O'Connor
Megan C. O'Neil
Derrick J. Onate
David E. Pierce
David A. Rice
William J. Riegert
Patrick J. Rizzo
Ricky E. Romero
Kayleigh A. Schlotter
George A. Shuhart
Lawrence E. Steffler
Michael J. Stevens
Samantha L. Stuarts
Marina L. Walsh
Kristen F. Wiedenheft
Amy L. Wolfe
Eleanor C. Wood
Justin L. Zamory
Robin M. Dynysiukville

Rexford
Meghan L. Countermine
Britni A. Elliott
Sandra E. Klint
Caitlin A. Norris
Amanda L. Smithson-Jenkins

Richfield Springs
Erich R. Omans

Richmondville
Kevin L. Binkley
Elizabeth I. McCormack

Rock City Falls
Brandon P. Hommell

Rotterdam Junction
Henry D. McCadden
Joseph J. Melnyk

Round Lake
Elacia M. Allen
Kelly A. Fitzgibbon
Kevin W. Lehman
Tia M. McDonough
Eric T. Schweder

Round Top
Debbie M. Auer

Salem
Kenneth J. Hersey
James C. Joy
Kailyn D. Linendoll

Salt Point
Jennifer M. Seaman

Sand Lake
Elise D. Chan
Stacey M. Horton
David J. Laube
Steven J. Lopez
Tia-Marie Stevens

Saratoga Springs
Megan M. Bambara
Lauren P. Burke
Krysta L. Coulter
Sarah R. DiBlasi-Crain
Melissa K. Fluri
Sean T. Gailor
Philip E. Griffith
Katelynn A. Kwiecien
Amanda I. Markowski
Kirby L. McAndrew
Anthony G. Pharo
Michael L. Ray
Glenn M. Rooney
Jessica L. Saddlemire
Evan R. Wiley

Saugerties
Anthony R. Curtis
Nicole C. Mayone
Stacy F. Miller
Mark S. Phillips
James R. Valk
Amanda B. Wolff

Schaghticoke
Patricia A. Delano
Jamie L. Maloney
Aimee E. Moore
Elizabeth A. St. Gelais

Schenectady
Arnold M. Abate
Kaitlyn J. Aery
Amy E. Armstrong
Mohammed Azeem
Igor Y. Barash
Kelley J. Barnes
Matthew P. Bianco
Rebecca K. Blaisdell
Keith H. Blond
Rebecca L. Braungard
Casey L. Bullis
Patrick J. Cahill
Marla J. Campon
Michael S. Cantore
Brendan W. Carey
Brandon M. Casapello
Anthony R. Catalfamo
Mack Cattell
Anand K. Cecil
Neil F. Chase
Christopher M. Colose
Michael A. Constantino
Matthew R. Coons
John P. Coughlin
Meagan E. Coyle
Brandon R. Craig
Arika N. Croff
Marcus R. Cronin
Edmond S. Culhane
Josh DeRosa
William J. Donovan
Jonathan A. Drexler
Margaret M. Evon-Laier
Brian M. Flaherty
Steven B. Forget
Elizabeth M. Foskett
Darrell R. Fountain
Michael R. Freer
Jennifer C. Giglio
Ariel A. Giron
Lisa Goodwin
Garrett E. Greenwood
Essie E. Hendron
Walter D. Herderich
Ingrid W. Hommenga
Rasa Hulme
Olivia M. Isopo
Nathaniel A. Johnson
Lambert Joseph
Thomas F. Keeler
Dwight E. Kill
Richard M. Kornak
Robert O. Kwiatkowski
Kayla R. LaMora
Lindsay L. LaPointe
Madison M. LaVallee
Christy M. Latterick
Lisa E. Lavery
Mickey A. LeVielle
James J. Liotta
Julie A. Litwin
Jessica L. Lynch
Daniel M. Mai
Robert A. Masterson
Susan J. McDonald
Erin M. McNamee
Ryan L. Mendieta
Kristina P. Meyer
John G. Michaelides
Maria C. Moore
Erin B. Mudgett
David M. Muldowney
Robert J. Nielsen
Juanita L. Normann
Michael R. O'Brien
Kane R. Pangburn
Sarah L. Pape
Latonya J. Parsons
Elena M. Pasquill
Russell D. Pavoldi
Judith A. Payack
Randy R. Pierre
Laura K. Podbielski
Colleen R. Reed
Karen A. Regimbald
Laura B. Regimbald
Jessica A. Rivers
Tammy C. Rockenstyre
Stephanie C. Ruth
Adrienne Ryan
Gregory A. Satterlee
Hamid Seraj
Elias Serras
Sharon E. Skotarczak
Anjanette L. Smith
Paul M. Somwaru
Jason M. Sorrell
James G. Stallmer
Vlatko Stojanoski
Jarrid E. Straw
Matthew J. Swasey
Whitney I. Townsel
Laura C. VanNatten
Judith A. Versocki
Vanessa D. Westfall
Jason R. Willetts

Schodack Landing
Shannon K. Popp

Schoharie
Casey L. Dano
Anthony J. Fagnani
Imants A. Shrederis

Schroon Lake
Ashley E. Christian

Schuylerville
Matti Bowen
William M. Huber
Christopher D. Mcbride
Kirsten M. O'Brien
Alicia H. Palmateer
Shannon M. Perry

Scotia
Gregory B. Bodine
James T. Czech
Leticia R. Daconti
Kevin E. Egnaczyk
Trisha R. Fiore
Evelyn V. Grigoleit
William J. Harrison
Gary A. Merritt
Nicholas G. Rockstroh
Maura E. Zannitto

Selkirk
Lucas A. Arduini
Katie A. Bormann
Ashley M. Carboni
Beth Hazelton
Heather Herrington
Melonie C. Langdon
Harrison D. Lehmann
Shayna B. Morse
Katelin A. Nicholson
Rachel M. Promutico
Joseph G. Rogers
Randall J. Ross
Sandi L. Sawhill

Shaftsbury, VT
Bradley S. Ransom

Sharon Springs
Harold D. Wilder

Sherrill
Melissa S. McKenna

Slingerlands
Keith R. Foote
Stephanie C. Fuller
Madeline K. Hogan
Ying Y. Li
Marie C. McCreary
Linda L. McKinley
Martha L. McKinley
Robert P. Miller
April L. Race
Sara R. Tynan
John B. Vandenburgh

South Bethlehem
Dave E. Norkun

Stanfordville
Stephen G. Ashton

Stephentown
Jesse M. Haley
Robin D. Krause
Lynne V. Schmich

Stillwater
Renee J. Brookley-Dunn
Joshua M. Callahan
Lauren M. Dodge
Michael Gerasia
Abigail L. Morton
Patricia A. Sheehan
Tammy M. Stowell

Stuyvesant
Shaye H. Heins
Adam M. Spaulding

Troy
Abigail L. Adamek
John H. Allison
Scott P. Avery
Merve Ay
Meryem Ay
Kevin T. Bailey
Adam C. Baker
Eric J. Bentley
Christine M. Bergeron
Tarah L. Blais
James D. Boudreau
Jessica S. Bradshaw
Dale F. Bradt
Kevin D. Bruno
Shawna M. Burt
Stephanie A. Bush
Ernest W. Canterbury
Adrianne L. Carroll
Anthony J. Cerulli
Alyson L. Chaloux
Donna M. Charette
Meriem Chekima
Cailyn N. Conroy
Katelyn E. Cottrell
Catherine A. Crandall
Kasey M. Culligan
Kurtis Cummins
Barbara A. Cymerman
Mark E. Daigneault
Megan M. Dayton
Nicole A. Diehl
LaJoan B. Donley
Amy M. Durham
Stephanie A. Edmonds
Giles D. Edwards
Lige M. English
Nathan D. Fabiano
Michael R. Fagerstrom
Samantha L. Fane
Joseph P. Fazioli
Gracie Y. Ferguson
Candice R. Ferritto
Tiffany S. Figueroa
Lisa M. Filippini
Amanda M. Filkins
Amanda L. Finlan
Elizabeth L. Flanigan
Robert B. Fletcher
Sherry A. Fox
John W. Foye
Susan M. Gaddor
Sarah L. Gerard
Daniel A. Godfrey
Celia A. Gordon
Tracy A. Gregory
Jon E. Gregware
Steven W. Grogan
Patricia M. Hackel
George E. Hajnasr
Matthew R. Harrington
Muna E. Hassan
Dominic C. Herald
Alan D. Herman
Christopher J. Hoag
Michael D. Hughes
Jennifer L. Hurteau
Abigail M. Jarvis
Rebekah J. Jarvis
Casey P. Job
John E. Johanson
Timothy R. Kane
Shifra Kearse
Azeddine Kerdoun
Omar A. Khalil
Erin J. Kilgallon
Erica L. Kirkland
Frank A. Klinowski
Staci R. Knickerbocker
Sara M. Lanesey
Jennifer M. Laustrup
Adam Y. Lindsay
Adam M. Lis
Raymond L. Littlejohn
Mark C. Livsey
Joshua Loccisano
Elicia A. Lozo
Rebekah J. Mairs
Heather L. Manning
DiAnna L. Marr
Venera Martin
Mitchell L. Masterson
Jonathan M. Matatall
David G. McClure
Raymond H. McCormick
Joseph S. McCullough
Ginger C. McGehee
Kaela B. McLaughlin
Aimee L. Messier
Amy Miles
Jean M. Millhouse
Katie L. Mills
Justin D. Minkler
Svetlana Misner
Marianne Moore
Stephanie R. Newton
William M. Noble
Erik R. Nusca
Mary Jane O'Malley
Brian T. O'Neill
Nicholas M. Oropallo
Joshua P. Owens
Beth M. Paeglow
Emily G. Pasinella
David J. Patnode
Thomas F. Phibbs
Eric W. Piel
Walter Pietro
Heather L. Pollock
Kendal Q. Pompey
Luana J. Porter
Bridget M. Ragosta
Priscilla Reiff
Jennifer M. Reiser
Maryanne E. Remarchuk
Incarnata A. Reo
Kyle M. Ritrovato
John F. Rogers
Kelly A. Rogers
Sara L. Rysedorph
Michael A. Sarrubbo
Erin E. Schaefer
Jeffrey R. Schneider
Alexander D. Schulz
Emily H. Schwartz
Melissa E. Scott
Robert A. Seeloff
Hannah L. Sloboda
Carmen Stevenson
Todd A. Suriano
Tiffany L. Szemplinski
Jean Ponce K. Tea
Marci M. Terk
Aram J. Toomajian
Joseph T. Tremblay
Danny Van Alst
Alexis D. VanPelt
Brian L. VanWie
Kathalin R. Varga
Michael F. Visk
Jennifer R. Vogt
Alla Vorotnikova
Devon N. Wade
Kody M. Wagner
Eric B. Weatherwax
Spencer A. Wehnau
Richard M. Wilensky
John D. Wilson
John E. Wood
Wendy L. Yurkewecz
Jamie L. Zalinka
Eric R. Ziter
Robert G. Ziter

Valatie
Jennifer L. Brennan
Tristan Durling
John D. Flavin
Theresa L. Fredriksen
Nicholas A. Hagadone
Nicholas C. Hotaling
Jessica L. Hovancik
Cynthia A. Krupnicka
Megan S. Linzi
Jennifer A. Manchuck
Katherine C. Martin
Christopher E. O'Neil
Laurie A. Worley
Samantha L. Worley

Valley Falls
Nick P. Bulson
Justin D. Newton
Jane T. O'Clair
Gwen M. Waters

Vestal
Asha C. Natarajan

Voorheesville
Robert E. Bareis
Robin E. Burch
Bryan R. Davis
David R. Fritts
Jeffrey A. Gallo
Danielle Masterson
Ryan A. McCartney
Steven W. McMillen
Nicholas R. Silvano
Bradley Taylor

Warrensburg
Brandon L. Watkins

Waterford
Nicholas J. Brendese
Merico A. Catallo
Laura Cole
Jacqueline C. Cubano
Pavel Davidyuk
Ashley N. Dawson
Diane M. Devoe
David T. Dudden
Ashley L. Farrar
Thomas M. Harding
Brittney N. Hunt
Brendan M. Johnson
Laura M. Lachell
Harry E. Madara
Torrey K. Owens
Tara A. Rezey
Martha F. Santore
Toshia F. Savaria
Stefan F. Sayles
Amanda L. Smith
Tran N. Tao
Corey D. Terpening
James P. Wasserman
Joshua D. Weinberg
Kyle R. Williams
Eric R. Williamsen
Tyler A. Zwack

Watervliet
Syed I. Abbas
Wiqas Ahmed
Nicholas R. Aldrich
Jason C. Anderson
Adam S. Berkowitz
Jacqueline P. Beverly
Laura K. Bloch
Noelle M. Bruno
Kevin T. Carpenter
Jeff P. Cassier
Kara L. Childrose
Janice I. Coleman
Josh N. Colomb
Rachelle A. Daus
Anthony Decenzo
Shawn E. Del Signore
Christopher M. DelSignore
Michelle L. Foster
Alex C. Freeman
Jill F. Galarneau
Elaine A. Gerwin
Karry M. Harpe-Pabon
Brian C. Harwood
Russell A. Hepler
Lisamarie A. Kalman
Nancy L. Kipp
Melissa A. Lee
David P. Lewis
Robert J. Lindsay
Thomas A. Maldonado
Lynsey Moore
Gayle Morrissey
Brian J. O'Connor
Stephanie M. Peters
Jennifer L. Phoenix
Victoria L. Potter
Edward E. Rolfe
Hina Shah
Madison M. Spickler
Matthew B. Spickler
Mia M. Stewart
Amanda N. Trombley
Louisa Vaughan
Mary E. Whited

Watkins Glen
Brieanne K. O'Hearn

West Coxsackie
Krista L. Blancato
Lorissa A. Flack
Jeremy D. Morehouse
Joshua A. Sutton

West Lebanon
William A. Fuchs

West Sand Lake
Sara E. Chamberlin
Dale W. Dellaire
Wendy L. Fioravanti
Maureen T. LaChance
Jeffrey K. McGurn
Polly D. Pedersen
David J. Rezey
Andrea R. Scanu
Tiera L. Shelgren
Ryan J. Smithson
Randi L. St. Pierre

Westerlo
Amanda M. Ryan
Kerry M. Stevens
Matthew R. Young

Westfield
Jessie E. Wiedman

Westmoreland
Nicole C. Richardson

Whitesboro
Heather L. Miller

Whitesboro
Stephen M. Donboch
Rebecca J. Laws

Worcester
Stephen H. Grossman

Wynantskill
Danielle N. Ashburn
Sarah G. Beale
June E. Brantigan
James G. Cardany
Leah M. Cardany
Edward K. Danahy
Donald J. Danish
Todd W. Dietrich
Kathryn C. Farnam
Trevor M. Hanlon
Jammie M. Hastings
James J. Karam
Rachel L. Kissel
Jennifer L. McClure
Kayla J. McLoughlin
Kelly A. O'Connell
Timothy E. O'Connell
Rachel A. Oliver
Michael R. Pierce
Desiree N. Salisbury
Jo-Michelle Scott
Ninella M. Sorriento
James H. Stasack
Craig R. Wilson
Sarah J. Worden

No Address Given
Minho Baek
Alexander W. Bass
Jae Hoon Choi
John Fournier
Raluca A. Grigore
HyoJung Han
Monica Sharp
Neslihan Solakogullari
Karolina Szarkowska