News and Events
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Press Releases

06/15/2006
Spring 2006 President’s List

The college's President's List, each fall and spring term, includes those full-time matriculated students who have a term average of between 3.5 and 4.0 and who received no "D", "F", "I", "Z", or "W" on their record for that term. The grade of "W" will not remove a student from the President's List if the student has met all other requirements and completed at least 12 credits successfully.

The college's President's List, each fall and spring term, includes those part-time matriculated students, registered for at least six degree credits, who have a term average of between 3.5 and 4.0 and who received no "D", "F", "I", "Z", or "W" on their record for that term. The student's registered courseload cannot have included any repeated (coursework previously attempted) or remedial courses.

ALBANY
Emily E. Allard
Laila P. Amir
Masai Andrews
Sheryl L. Anzalone
Erin Bailey
Jodiann Baker
Shawn Baker
Nikki Y. Ballou
Alevtina V. Baranova
Cindy S. Barclay
Statia X. Bernabela
Colin M. Birchler
El M. Birgach
David D. Bishop
Carrie L. Boland
Michael D. Breunig
Greg R. Brooks
Christopher D. Brown
Daniel E. Byrne
Charles E. Cahill
Patrina Campbell
Heather H. Carnes
Saju K. Chandi
Michelle L. Ciani
Julie A. Cioffi
Stephanie L. Clark
Davida E. Coleman
Stephen E. Comer
Joshua M. Comitale
Alexis M. Conti
Joseph N. Costandi
Brian D. Coumbes
Renee M. Cowan
Carol L. Cox
Cassandra F. Creedy
Lori A. Critcher
John C. Cromie
Michael J. Croyle
Patrick M. Cummings
Margaret J. Danes
Tina M. Daniels
Sally J. Davenport
Diana L. DeFelice
Sandra DeThomasis
Jenita G. Delgado-Holley
Anthony DellaRocco
John D. Dimaina
Shara M. Dinovo
Joan M. Dittmer
April H. Domzella
Kari E. Donohue
Gregory J. Driscoll
Michael J. Dynysiuk
Scott A. Einbinder
Jessa A. Engelstein
Asaf S. Fabbi
Sophia A. Faulkner
Joseph M. Feldmann
Anyee E. Fields
Amanda V. Finch
Melissa M. Finkell
Richard J. Fitzpatrick
Cheryl A. Foley
Leonna M. Ford
Travis J. Forster
John P. Foskett
Leslie M. Frisbee
Brandon M. Friss
Jenny Frolov
Teresa K. Gallagher
Morgan L. Garner
Marcia A. Gaston
Donald C. Geddes
Madison R. Gianchetta
Lorna E. Gillings
Jonathan J. Golon
Nino Gordeladze
Eric T. Green
Yvonne M. Green
Jennifer L. Griffin
Gonca Gul
Anthony Harris
Natasha L. Hatchett
Jason E. Holland
James H. Holmstedt
Brian R. Hull
Ann H. Huntington
Jason T. Hutchinson
Sarah M. Hutton
Lamont James
Junho Jeong
Amber K. Jepson
Annie D. Johnson
Dana J. Johnson
Amanda R. Jones
Careen A. Joscelyn
Michelle L. Kallenburg
Jon M. Keller
Megan E. Kenneally
Steve D. Kinisky
Sara A. Kinnicutt
Kathleen E. Kirchner
Jacqueline L. Kirkpatrick
Mathieu Koffi
Olga Krasnikova
Jeffrey A. Krisanda
Silvana La Rocco
Lynn A. LaFave
Chris R. LaPointe
Danielle M. Lachwicz
Mark A. Langdon
Demetrius L. Lanier
Estelle Lawson
Anh N. Le
Patricia Lehocky
Joseph W. Lennon
Adam J. Levine
Dominic A. Lewis
Marvin P. Lewis
Samuel C. Li
Jamie L. Lieberman
Casey Lokerson
Laura A. Loughran
Michael S. MacDuff
Jana A. Mastandrea
Desiree A. McAllister
Linda M. McGrail
Tracy R. McGraw
Brett A. McLean
Alex B. McPeters
Julia B. McPeters
Kelly F. McSween
Jonathan P. Meagher
Altin Miftari
Al Khalid D. Miller
Terrell L. Millner
Eve C. Minehan
Samantha S. Moretti
Rahkeem Morris
Jessica L. Mosher
Edward D. Murphy
Peter M. Nagy
Layli F. Nazirova
Anthony S. Neveu
Truc T. Nguyen
Jolene M. Nicotina
Damaris Nieves
Jeremy J. Nowak
Joseph A. Oliver
Steven C. Olsiewski
Sandina Ordway
Eric M. Palmatier
Ivan A. Pavlenko
Christie L. Petrucci
Casey L. Piche
Kenneth F. Pinkowski
Adam H. Platt
Matthew J. Pleasant
Ria I. Poblete
Stephanie L. Primero
Jennifer M. Pushee
Boujeloud A. Reed
Ahmer M. Rizvi
Neketa R. Roberts
Tina S. Robinson
Lauren R. Romanoff
Christina M. Ruffer
Dashdondog Saintuya
Enes Sales
Miriam Y. Sanchez
Samantha Sayer
Christine S. Schermerhorn
Danielle F. Schittino
Shira Schou
Alex T. Scott
Cory A. Seaburg
Robert A. Senez
Michael D. Sgambellone
Joseph I. Shapiro
George R. Shaughnessy
Thomas Sheridan
Kyle M. Signer
Jill A. Skelley
Danielle J. Smith
Willie J. Smith
Shawn W. Spring
Todd M. Stannard
Meghan K. Stevens
Angela M. Stimac
Carrie L. Stone
Heather M. Stone
Valerie K. Storey
William H. Sullivan
Louis M. Sussman
Tran N. Tao
James F. Toomb
Simone T. Treffiletti
Benjamin M. Tsui
Bridget M. VanZutphen
Maria Vasilakos
Shar'nae R. Webb
Dorothea J. Weisinger
Jason B. Welsh
Rebecca L. Whipple
Kenyatta Wilkerson
Jason R. Willetts
Angel M. Willis
Sarah J. Winner
Mark T. Winnie
Crystal A. Wittine
Katie R. Wolfe
Steven J. Wunsch
Amiel K. Zimmermann

ALTAMONT
Steven M. Barker
Paul P. Esposito
Leo J. Fioravanti
Alexandra C. Fish
Robert B. Howard
Jeffrey D. Jensen
Nickolas A. Kossmann
Staci L. Kowalchyk
Christopher R. Perlee
Alessandro J. Russo
Lisa M. Wolcott

AMSTERDAM
Brittany L. Pearl
Caron R. Thomas

ARGYLE
Todd A. Simpson

ASTORIA
Sherry A. Maier

ATHENS
Joseph D. Murphy

AUBURN
Ashley N. Gleason

AVERILL PARK
Holly M. Bermas
William Birdsall
Kathleen A. Brophy
Jessica L. Cioffi
Daniel J. Collopy
Patricia L. Daigle
Bradley R. Engwer
Sandra L. Eyerman
Patrick E. Foley
Stacy M. Hollister
Linda M. Lachar
Anita S. Libby
Matthew P. Lieberman
Gingeretta D. Malmberg
Robert J. Newhouse
Samantha L. Noles
Katherine A. Phelps
Mary B. Reilly
Samantha L. Richards
Matthew Scher
Shane Shoemaker
John C. Snyder
Jessica L. Stevens
Louis W. Verenini
Katie L. Wehnau

BALDWINSVILLE
Danielle M. Moynihan

BALLSTON LAKE
David M. Corliss
Tiffany A. Griswold
Thomas B. Hall
Danielle M. Hiebel
Amy C. Hulshoff
Heidi M. Manley
Christopher M. Mlynarick
Joseph A. Mone
Craig A. Monroe
Mary Pontari
James A. Ratchford
Nicholas J. Sala
Janine K. Sargalis
Kimberly A. Wintergerst
Ching L. Wong

BALLSTON SPA
Peter J. Delevan
Wendi Dickerson
Daniel Dirzuweit
Anne E. Evans
Manuel A. Gonzalez
Daniel R. Hamilton
Cheryl A. Hayes
Hillary E. Jones
Andrew L. Kambourelis
Michael A. Kilinski
Sara R. Older
Tyler J. Peetz
Thomas C. Quenelle
Justin D. Rickson
Ramona G. Rogers
Brian G. Stasik
Heather L. Staulters
Michael J. Zuccaro
Paul A. Felts

BEACON
William C. May

BENNINGTON, VT.
Michael T. Sweet

BERLIN
Sonya E. Fisher

BERNE
Lisa M. Cook
Valerie R. Salzer

BERWICK, ME
Michael J. Devoid

BRANT LAKE
Casey D. Swinton

BREWSTER
Peter O. Casagrande

BROADALBIN
Deborah L. McMullen

BROOKLYN
Mavis C. Jones
Rasheida Walker

BURNT HILLS
Korinia M. Ward

BUSKIRK
Francee A. Baker

CAIRO
August H. Freemann
Fiona L. Lomax

CAMBRIDGE
Josiah R. Digges

CASTLETON
Kyle E. Laine
Jared C. Bazan
Michael J. Gagliardi
Renee T. Gross
Kevin J. Ackerman
Deborah S. Adadjo
Zachary Balog
Kimberly A. Benjamin
Rocco W. Giacomino
Trevor W. Howe
Staci R. Hulsopple
Lia C. LaPorta
Joseph H. Malcolm
Mario M. Mancini
Heather A. Mason
Martha N. Meppen
Vincenzo R. Orciuoli
Katherine B. Powers
Todd D. Rogers
Holly E. Schultz
Robert J. Smith
Sarah A. Smith
Jakob B. Westman
Linda R. Wolff

CATSKILL
David N. Brannan
Melissa M. Vigilante

CHARLTON
Corey S. Lemley

CHATHAM
Deborah A. Custer
Chrystal Perry

CLAVERACK
Ronald E. Jacobsen
Haiyan S. Somerville

CLIFTON PARK
Samantha L. Adkisson
Jimmy Anwar
Adam J. Barcomb
Kailash R. Bengathody
Elizabeth A. Bowen
Emily Bradbury
Edward S. Brennan
Dorene M. Bruno
Carl Calicchia
Kimberly A. Catello
Kerri L. Clayton
Nicole B. Cleary
Holly Jo Cole-Cahill
Michael B. Curtiss
Margaret A. DeStefano
Kristen N. DeVito
Joseph R. Donlon
John W. Durkee
Edward J. Dworakowski
Sarah E. Ferrington
Courtney J. Flaherty
Daniel Fogarty
Michael A. Forgett
Steven Gawlowski-Smith
Greg P. Gougler
Sofia M. Gouvis
Eileen Groff
Brandon F. Hakulin
Daniel T. Halpin
Brenna K. Hanrahan
Ashley M. Harding
Maggie N. Hickok
Lori J. Hughes
Timothy A. Johnston
Meghan E. Jutton
M. Nadir A. Khan
Scot R. Kimball
Peter J. Komar
Nicole C. Korzyk
Heather A. Kownack
Maria C. Labate
Amy A. Layh
Terri Leonard
Xu Li
Karen B. Lorenzo
Christina C. MacCammon
Danielle M. Mackenzie
Joanna K. Mackenzie
Melissa M. Maloney
Holly A. Martin
Rachel G. Matthews
Shane D. May
Melissa M. McEwan
Jeanine M. Mosca
Richard V. Mullen
Nora H. Mustafa
Jonathan M. Nemetz
Matthew D. Newell
Jennifer J. Nye
Kristen L. Ozols
Carla B. Pakosz
Kyle W. Parkes
Wanda D. Parsons
Craig T. Poillon
Amy E. Provencher
Sarah Puig
Steven M. Rosado
Brian G. Sexton
Delnaz R. Shojaie
Nirisa K. Shrestha
Amy E. Sinnott
Jaclyn J. Stabell
Susan M. Student
James E. Sweeney
Stacey L. Thiel
Celia M. Tibbitts
Danelia N. Vega
Mery R. Weeden
Laura A. Wentworth
Julia V. Wimmer

CLINTON
Amy L. Dowdall

COBLESKILL
Matthew J. Wissenbach

COCHECTON
Kelly A. Gerow
Janet A. Saul

COEYMANS
Linda A. O'Brien

COHOES
James D. Brassard
Yi P. Cao
Suzanne N. Carter
Oleg Chouliakovsky
Terry L. Clark
Bryan Dame
Christopher V. Doerr
Megan E. Ellinger
Renee M. French
Jennifer L. Gaston
Jennifer L. Hartman
Jose A. Havens
Pieri R. Hayes
Nicola Izzo
Patricia M. Johnston
Kevin M. Kearbey
Alex P. Kellogg
Joshua J. Kingsley-Charland
Scott M. Kozlowski
Ronald Lavalle
Jeremy J. Mack
Jonathan M. Matatall
Kara J. McCoy
Danielle Newell
Cindy L. Rankin
Katelyn Reepmeyer
Shavina R. Richardson-Aiken
Robert W. Rondeau
Michelle A. Scurry
Michael K. Sheridan
Stephanie N. Sivaslian
Craig W. Stratton
Evelyn A. Villeneuve
Maryann Wandell
Trisha E. Zakrzewski

COLONIE
Brenda A. Matthews
Stephan Paszkowski

COMSTOCK
Ashley J. Denno
Buffy A. Falta

COXSACKIE
Joy Charniga
Samaria D. Corrales
Jessica R. DeLuca
Jonathan W. Gill
Daniel E. Lappies

CROPSEYVILLE
Kathy A. Bedford
Ryan G. Davies
Vladimir R. Storozinsky

DELANSON
Larry D. Grygas
Adam M. Karlewicz
Christopher F. Koblich
Lucas L. Waltz

DELMAR
Christopher E. Bivins
Eleanor Califano
Limsy Chan
James E. Cronce
Cindy L. D' Agostino
Joseph R. DeVoe
Matthew J. Drislane
Matthew B. Fitting
Lee Friedlander
Elizabeth F. Gallacchi
Benjamin M. Himmelfarb
Ozcan Ipek
Anne M. Jackson
Kathryn K. Kapczynski
Susan N. Mannella
Lindsay L. Montesano
Kathleen D. O'Brien
Paul C. Parker
Amanda M. Pettinato
Brooke A. Plotzker
Jessica Rutnik
Tara S. Rossman
Sarah A. Spellman
Amber S. Zwack

DEXTER
Megan G. Ebbrecht

DIAMOND POINT
Angela L. Phillips

DOLGEVILLE
Adam N. Petkovsek

DUANESBURG
Katelyn K. Cooper
Jon M. Goring
Kathleen O. McGuigan
Sarah White

EAGLE BRIDGE
Sarah E. Harrington
Anna M. Wood

EAST BERNE
Robert M. Altieri
Kayla M. Duffer
Kathryn A. Harlow
Matthew G. Mulson
Karl J. Waldenmaier
Dylan W. Willsey
Elizabeth A. Young

EAST GREENBUSH
Jaimee L. Atkinson
Danielle N. Calamaras
Katie J. Dobiel
Christopher G. Foundas
Michael- John M. Garcia
Melinda J. Geier
Matthew E. Hopeck
John A. Lee
Megan L. Lehmann
Samantha E. Looby
James R. Maybo
Maria Natarelli
Dina J. Paretta
Deborah A. Passino
Caterina A. Pratt
Matthew R. Richburg
Daranda M. Squires
Mary A. Vrana
Michael J. Wilson

EAST NASSAU
Robert A. Beaudoin
Elizabeth M. Court
Natasha M. Face
Jaime L. Hankle

ENDICOTT
Kimberly A. Lowman

ESPERANCE
Stephen J. Cisar
Hannah M. Grass
Shawn R. Rulison

EXTON, PA
Gregory B. Bodine

FEURA BUSH
Kathleen R. Getz

FORT EDWARD
Angela A. Jarvis

FULTONHAM
Dawn Cook

FULTONVILLE
Ryan J. Pikcilingis

GALWAY
Kate E. Schaperjahn

GANSEVOORT
Trista L. Cassidy
Evan A. Christopher
Philip P. Eberhardt
John G. Lebel
Richard W. Morris
Conor B. Murphy
Heather M. Nygard
Alex J. Procter
Rene B. Streicher

GHENT
Charles O. Brinkerhoff
Meghan N. Kraham
Frank S. Persico
Jessica L. Schermerhorn

GILBOA
Amanda L. Cammer

GLENMONT
Victoria I. Brown
Laura J. Crandall
Grace DuPuis
Jordan T. Fisher
Debra L. Grieco
Jason F. Miller
Emily Q. Pietrafesa
Shauna L. Slater
Mansoor R. Umar

GLENS FALLS
Nicholas E. Harppinger
Lucas D. Mance
Andrea A. Mattison
Jessica L. Tyrrell

GLENVILLE
Bryan P. Dowling
Jamie L. Radebach

GLOVERSVILLE
Keith A. Longo

GRAFTON
Colin J. Carelli
Matthew J. Weir

GRANVILLE
Christine L. LeBell

GREEN ISLAND
Colleen K. Canterberry
Brittany L. Laughlin
Stacy L. Manny
Nicole M. Masterson
Tambra T. Santana
Charles A. Shanley
Robert J. Smith
James P. Steinbach

GREENFIELD CENTER
Joshua A. Dennison

GREENVILLE
Jennifer A. Ames
Wendy A. Franklin
John R. Ingalls

GREENWICH
Barbara J. Charron
Shaina E. Farrar
Carole A. Thompson

GUILDERLAND
Edin Brkanovic
Robert A. Calabrese
Caitlin A. Frakes
Benjamin W. Hamilton
Ryan A. McCartney
Byoung Kyu Park

GUILDERLAND CENTER
Lee F. Empie
Monica C. Robinson

HANNACROIX
Steven R. Bruno
Doris A. Hallock
Dominic A. Konsul
Mark J. Konsul
David E. Leonard

HARTWICK
Julie A. Utter

HERKIMER
Nicholas C. Savas

HOOSICK
Tanya M. Snyder

HOOSICK FALLS
Marjorie M. Calhoun
Angela M. Cottrell
Emily A. Morse
Kevin A. Robichaud

HUDSON
Rojena Ahmed
Sarah E. Burns
Kelly M. Hosier
Eric A. Knott
Adrianne M. Poucher
Amilee M. Poucher
Ricardo C. Rhymaun
Tiffany M. VanAlstyne

HUDSON FALLS
Kathleen M. Haltermann

HYDE PARK
Thomas E. Bubel

JAMAICA
Dean S. Messias

JOHNSON CITY
Erica L. Anderson

JOHNSONVILLE
Megan L. Brownell
Edward B. Falzo
Laura M. Hankle
Carrie A. Juarez
Jamie L. Maloney
Lori J. Maynard
Philip J. Reed
Rolf C. Wentorf

KINDERHOOK
Ryan H. Hogan
Jennifer A. Manchuck
Crystal R. Marlin
Joseph S. McComb
Ian M. Ray
Jessica A. Smith
Christopher K. Thomas
Sean M. Turoci
Nathanael P. Yager

KINGSTON
Ryan M. Arold
Andrew T. Burt
Marieke M. Cook
Kayla M. Hendricks

LAGRANGEVILLE
Lindsay B. Cohen

LAS VEGAS, NV
Brittany R. Loveland

LATHAM
Mohammad F. Attaee
Beauregard J. Barrows
Megan M. Bennett
Andrew D. Brassard
Katelyn E. Brunet
Mark E. Canelli
Michael G. Casey
Nicole M. Cavanaugh
Deborah A. Clark
Melissa E. Collins
Christa E. Craven
Jillian L. Fawdry
Caitlin M. Fournier
Robert R. Gibson
Melissa A. Hall
Kathleen A. Joslin
Shannon S. Kerwin
Amjad Khan
Robert T. Luke
Greg J. Mastrangelo
Yong W. Na
Dang H. Nguyen
Andrew P. Nicpon
Christine L. Nougeim
Christopher M. Orapello
Robert J. Puzier
Steven A. Rosato
Kevin R. Rosell
Aisha A. Sarwar
Laura M. Stoddard
Rachelle E. Sullivan
Patrick H. Thorpe
Matthew A. Toth
Derek J. VanWely
Yoloxochitl Vidal Guzman
Cetra A. Williams
Jonathan M. Williamson

LOUDONVILLE
Mohamed E. Awad
Tammy Bopp
Ashley A. Brod
Kierstin M. Burns
Bonnie M. Chandler
Margaret Conley
Steven R. Gigante
Sara J. Heeran
Jeffrey T. Hoover
Cheryle A. Judka
Anne M. LaSalle
Tatyana Larina
Erica M. Lovrin
Madeline M. Mastromarchi
Suada Pysqyli
Jeffrey E. Sager
Joseph F. Sgarlata
Erica L. Tenney
George R. Urschel
Steven T. Whitney
Gina M. Wormuth

LYONS FALLS
Tammy L. Seeloff

MALTA
Melinda M. Lynch
Lori L. Muche

MARCY
Tricia R. Cunningham

MARLBORO
Michael A. Sarrubbo

MARLBOROUGH, MA
Nicholas P. Brazeau

MARYLAND
Jennifer L. Gilmore

MECHANICVILLE
Melissa C. Antolick
Lillian J. Baisley
Melissa M. Bowen
Loretta H. Callahan
Craig J. Cochran
Laura A. Dennis
Danielle P. Dobbs
Sarah D. Edinger
Dallas M. Foard
James F. Girtler
Megan M. Gorman
Lisa W. Hamilton
Gina L. Ingraham
Kelly M. Koenig
Kathleen M. Lesson
Hal T. Mayes
Chris Mudi
Lauren A. Rose
Courtney C. VanNorden

MELROSE
Bryan P. Bessette
Nancy C. Zipprich

MENANDS
Anne A. Amaya
Catherine S. Calder
Thomas P. Hogan
Rama L. Oruganti
Lauren S. Owens
Georgia C. Yalanis

MESA, AZ
Stephanie R. Gill

MIDDLE ISLAND
Jessica A. Klaus

MIDDLEBURGH
Sarah H. Buckley
Jacqueline C. Charletta

MIDDLETOWN
Michael J. Rys

MONROE
Anthony J. Britton

MOUNT MARION
Ryan R. Olive

NASSAU
Carl D. Alexander
Amy E. Barber
Lois M. Batsios
Elizabeth A. Beeler
Jerid J. Bielawa
Casey E. Bradley
Bernadette T. Carroll
Stacey L. Earing
Steven M. Gehrke
Mitchell W. Harling
Michael G. Hoffmann
Daniel A. Horton
Amanda C. Kronau
Brian M. Masters
Kaitlyn J. Miller
Terence P. Mooney
Max L. Oswald
Lisa Pallozzi
Donna M. Raymond
Megann F. Rice
Seth T. Robinson
Georgette A. Self
Matthew W. Smith
Muhammed M. Vargonen
Nicolle T. Zareski

NEW BALTIMORE
Kari M. Schoenig

NEW HARTFORD
Tiffany J. Matuszewski

NEW KINGSTON
Kyle E. Mead

NEW LEBANON
Mary Beth Melber

NEW PALTZ
David H. Factor

NEWBURGH
Stephen Layton

NISKAYUNA
Marc P. Casile
Anne E. Foley
John E. Ford
Jarrod S. Harris
Scott R. Jackson
Jessica N. Mansfield-Stahl
David M. Owens
Megan A. Phaneuf
Thomas F. Price
Trang Tran
Emily B. Zieker

NORTH CHATHAM
James A. Catalfamo

NORTH TONAWANDA
Jennifer A. Hulihan

PALATINE BRIDGE
Bryan J. MacIntyre

PALENVILLE
J. Joseph Shanley

PATTERSONVILLE
David J. Armstrong
Robert W. Rusnica

PETERSBURG
Allyse M. Fischer
Adam R. Griswold
Joseph A. Killeen
Annette L. Pelletier
Beverly A. Stewart
Joseph W. Thompson
Kimberly M. Hughes

PINE BUSH
Alyssa M. Tuthill

PINE PLAINS
Tara M. Pelletier

PITTSFIELD, MA
David J. Graziola

PLATTSBURGH
Chase R. Vaughn

POESTENKILL
Matthew J. Berner
Andrea L. Brunick
Jennifer M. Durivage
Tamara M. Hover
Marc A. Loury
Nicole M. Swankey

POUGHKEEPSIE
Stephen J. Little

PRESTON HOLLOW
John J. Harrison

QUEENSBURY
Donald F. Harppinger
Patrick G. Mason
Leonardo H. Osborne
Steven J. Woods

RAVENA
Bonnie L. Donaldson-Kibbey
Derek M. Hachey
Mark L. Hamilton
Miles L. Hamilton
Kelly L. Kowalski
MIchael R. Kowalski
Matthew R. Krzykowski
Molly K. McGuire

RED HOOK
Amber L. Pease

RENSSELAER
Michelle L. Adams
Andrew F. Barresi
Enkhtuya Batzorig
Stephanie M. Beckwith
Michael F. Bender
Charles K. Bentley
Lena S. Bergstrand
Jennifer A. Bilodeau
Michael R. Bruno
Claire R. Burkart
David A. Burke
Kristin R. Cotrona
Donald E. Couse
Jamie P. Durivage
Keith J. Ferrante
Jason G. Ford
Charles L. Gamache
Bolormaa Ganbaatar
Elton Z. Garrett
Matthew D. Gray
Richard A. Harbeck
Derek R. Hollenbeck
David J. Hornyak
Kyle E. Kilmer
William A. Kraus
Benjamin N. Lanza
Joseph C. Leffler
Matthew E. MacFarland
Jonathan M. Memole
Richard L. Nopper
David E. Pierce
William J. Riegert
Glenna M. Roach
Ricky E. Romero
Nicole D. Roy
Kayleigh A. Schlotter
Zachary J. Sharpe
Amanda L. Shea
Jacoba P. Shear
Xinliu Shi
George A. Shuhart
Michael P. Stoffels
Alison M. Warner
Adam M. White
Bernice S. White
Kristen F. Wiedenheft
Amy L. Wolfe

RENSSELAERVILLE
Robin M. Dynysiuk
Jesse Santonastaso

REXFORD
Ryan P. Donovan
Tonia L. Elliott
Alexander D. Neal
Anjanette L. Smith

REXVILLE
Nathan B. Edwards

RHINEBECK
Eric A. Saatmann

RICHFIELD SPRINGS
Erich R. Omans

RICHMONDVILLE
Kevin L. Binkley

ROME
Justin R. Giardino
Jessica L. Montano

SCHAGHTICOKE
Dominic J. DiFranzo
Debra A. Gaylord
Shawn C. Hayes
Gregory C. Waldron
Justin M. Welch

SAINT JOHNSVILLE
Leighann M. Hart

SALEM
Amanda I. Crosier
Kate R. Eaton
Kenneth J. Hersey

SAND LAKE
Marnie J. Barber
Hannah M. Dutcher
David J. Laube
Tia-Marie Stevens

SARATOGA SPRINGS
Joseph E. Adams
John P. Clark
Brendan M. Egan
Leo J. Ethier
Rayven Ivey
Amy E. Jenkins
Peter B. Knutson
Zachary Nizolek
Joseph A. Rekucki
Nicholas J. Tomasi
Johnathan C. Wilkinson

SAUGERTIES
Andrew J. Dolan
Stacy F. Miller
Mark S. Phillips

SCHENECTADY
Arnold M. Abate
Amy E. Armstrong
Matthew R. Aumand
Kelley J. Barnes
MaryBeth Bauer
Matthew P. Bianco
Keith H. Blond
Paul E. Bonitatibus
Rebecca L. Braungard
Tammy M. Broderick
Casey L. Bullis
Kim M. Buono
Steven E. Burelson
Michael K. Busch
Kevin B. Butler
Nicholas P. Calantone
Edward D. Campbell
Michael S. Cantore
Mack Cattell
Katieanne Chiocchio
Michael A. Constantino
Lynn Conti
Matthew R. Coons
Adore A. Crenshaw
Michelle M. Daugherty
Tammy L. DeAmour
Jacquelyn M. DeFilippis
Chad A. DeMania
Michael J. Deines
Kimberly L. Doherty
Geo P. Donahue
Jonathan A. Drexler
Margaret M. Evon-Laier
Michael W. Ferraro
Francis N. Fields
Kathleen A. Fitzgerald
Steven B. Forget
Joshua M. Gilbert
Michael P. Glenn
Kristy L. Grassucci
Nathan A. Gross
Christopher R. Haun
Essie E. Hendron
Walter D. Herderich
Donald H. Hills
Gloria Kelly
Andrew T. Kernozek
Hisham A. Khafaga
Dwight E. Kill
Katrina M. LaForest
William H. Lauer
Steven R. Lawrence
Natasha D. Lewis
Julie A. Litwin
Nicole M. Loftus
Elizabeth M. Madej
Justin R. Malloy
Christopher J. Markham
Spencer T. Martin
Jared C. McCloud
Bradford K. McCormack
John R. McDonald
Susan J. McDonald
Nadalie F. McGarvey
Erin M. McNamee
Ryan L. Mendieta
Andrew C. Mink
Lauren T. Monlea
Britt E. Montgomery
Jonathan D. Moore
Kelly A. Nadeau
Rafael A. Nepaulsingh
Deanna M. Nicastro
Lauren A. O'Brien
Daniel O'Donnell
Mark E. Orsini
Drue L. Paige
Nicole M. Palluti
Elena M. Pasquill
Aaron W. Pellegrini
Theodore M. Pochily
Danielle M. Pustolka
Laura B. Regimbald
Tammy C. Rockenstyre
Christopher J. Rowe
Gerard J. Sagliocca
Moriah N. Schellenger
Farida Seraj
Brian P. Severino
Patrick J. Shafer
Courtney R. Shickle
Jeffrey M. Smith
Carrie E. Snyder
Paul M. Somwaru
Elizabeth G. Sparks
Mark C. Stanco
Zachery A. Suflita
Katherine D. Swanson
Marissa L. Testa
Rebecca R. Thompson
Frank Tralongo
Judith A. Versocki
Lauren J. Villani
Paul R. Williams
Brian A. Zipkin

SCHODACK LANDING
Katherine E. Godfrey
Marissa A. Miller

SCHOHARIE
Mark J. Borthwick
William Colwell-Bennett
Casey L. Dano
Jill K. Lassonde
Thomas J. Loucks

SCHUYLERVILLE
William M. Huber

SCOTIA
Juliana A. Caggiano
James T. Czech
Leticia R. Daconti
Christopher W. DeMarco
Kevin E. Egnaczyk
William J. Harrison
Brett A. Mortensen
John F. Przybycien
John C. Purcell
Robert H. Rivers
Nicholas G. Rockstroh
Therese G. Sullivan
Peter K. Thorkildsen
Sarah K. VanStaveren

SELKIRK
Sandra J. Ackert
Danielle K. Bohl
Stephenie J. Hartmann
Tara A. Holloway
Harrison D. Lehmann
Peter J. Lepera
Katelin A. Nicholson
Michael R. Pierce
Michael P. Preusser
Joseph G. Rogers
Sandi L. Sawhill
Stephanie J. Schwartz
Christina M. Sorel

SLINGERLANDS
Jennifer L. Chase
Stephanie C. Fuller
Stephen C. Huse
Joshua P. Letko
Marie C. McCreary
Nicoleta A. Tasher
Sara R. Tynan
Louis P. Vitelli

STEPHENTOWN
Erin M. Kormos
Jack B. Liebenow
Heather M. Rice
Lynne V. Schmich

STILLWATER
Courtney E. Brewster
Jason C. Lennox
Melanie M. Morgan
Shawn S. Schukes

STUYVESANT
Shaye H. Heins

STUYVESANT FALLS
Halina R. Snyder

TROUT CREEK
Kyle J. Higley

TROY
Badawiya M. Abdo
Abigail L. Adamek
Mehmed E. Alaboyun
Omer Z. Alaboyun
Debra L. Allen
Jeremy M. Almeida
Elizabeth A. Austin
Scott P. Avery
Umar M. Baharom
Genevieve M. Bahret
Kyle J. Bartlett
Amy L. Belawski
Jennifer L. Blair
Moira C. Boland
Joshua J. Bolognani
Andrew J. Bonelli
Anne M. Borrero
James D. Boudreau
William M. Bulmer
Stephanie A. Bush
Clare M. Carpenter
James M. Cartwright
Alyson L. Chaloux
Benjamin A. Charest
Donna M. Charette
Meriem Chekima
Cheryl L. Chiera
David J. Cioffi
Matthew P. Cioffi
Scott M. Claydon
Danielle J. Clemente
Sean S. Clinton
Jamie Cohen
Grace I. Coons
Corinne M. Corey
Caleb J. Cornelius
Sarah K. Covert
Michael J. Curran
Kenneth G. Davis
James C. DeLong
Destini L. Deere
Susan A. DiNova
LaJoan B. Donley
Stephanie A. Edmonds
Giles D. Edwards
Nathan D. Fabiano
Joseph P. Fazioli
Tiffany S. Figueroa
Jara Flaherty
Robert B. Fletcher
James R. Francis
Beckan L. Gehan
Sarah L. Gerard
Sheryl A. Gilbert
Daniel A. Godfrey
William K. Gregware
Patricia M. Hackel
George E. Hajnasr
Valerie L. Harpster
Jennifer M. Herrington
Grace L. Hicks
Tammy L. Hicks
Victor B. Hicks
Jason M. Hill
Christopher J. Hoag
Janine A. Hollon
Jun Hu
Michael D. Hughes
Laurie E. Hulett
Rebekah J. Jarvis
Richard W. Johnson
Megan E. Kalbfliesh
Azeddine Kerdoun
Frank A. Klinowski
Milena E. Kohlhofer
Nicole S. Kozilsky
Robin D. Krause
Samantha L. Kuhl
Joshua M. Kuhnel
Christopher D. Kyea
Robin L. Labrake
Sara M. Lanesey
Donald R. Lansing
Michael D. Lansing
Nicholas J. Laviano
Andrew P. Leece
Marnie L. Levine
Mark C. Livsey
Sarah A. Lupo
Rebekah J. Mairs
Michael A. Manfredo
Brittany Marro
Brenda A. Martiniano
Pamela A. Mason
Mitchell L. Masterson
Anthony Matthews
Raymond H. McCormick
Ryan McDaid
Kaela B. McLaughlin
James S. McRory
Jacques E. Meehan
Emily S. Miller
Jean M. Millhouse
Marianne Moore
Tai Won Myoung
William M. Noble
Courtney L. Novak
Neil T. O'Brien
Eric A. O'Connell
Sean J. O'Keefe
Thomas J. Osborne
Lisa S. Paul
Nicole L. Pickel
Kevin M. Pignatelli
Heather L. Pollock
William H. Prout
Melinda Ramsey
Eric D. Riggins
Elizabeth Rivera
Ivelisse Rivera
Deborah A. Roden
Tracy L. Rogalio
Marc B. Ruland
Debra Rutledge
D. J. Sapienza
Jennifer A. Schlitt
Jeffrey R. Schneider
Alicia C. Sheehy
Melissa J. Sheffer
Vittorio C. Sorriento
Leslie M. Stepp
Nicole L. Suscietto
Damian C. Thibeault
Joshua M. Tremblay
Matthew A. Tremblay
Jessica Trong
Shanna L. Underdue
Alexis D. VanPelt
Kathalin R. Varga
Danielle N. Venson
Jacob D. Verchereau
Alla Vorotnikova
Kody M. Wagner
Shaun A. Wagner
Eric B. Weatherwax
Timothy R. White
Kurt T. Whitman
Danielle E. Williams
Michael J. Winkler
Jacek Wozniak
Irina V. Yeremeyeva
Joel T. Zandri

UTICA
Brianne Hyatt
Susan L. Morris

VALATIE
Casey T. Devine
Tristan Durling
Kevin R. Johnson

VALLEY FALLS
Nick P. Bulson
Benjamin V. Luskin
Jane T. O'Clair
Valerie L. Rafferty

VOORHEESVILLE
Andrei L. Avakov
David A. Bingham
Robin E. Burch
Sarah E. Ferguson
Elizabeth D. Funk
Jeffrey A. Gallo
Ryan S. Lombardo
Jessica L. Mauro
Steven W. McMillen
Nicholas R. Silvano

WALLKILL
David A. Lechner

WARNERVILLE
Marissa A. Dannible

WATERFORD
Samantha L. Abbott
Jocelyn A. Bell
Christopher D. Bourgeois
Nicholas J. Brendese
Shama Butt
Mandi Conroy
Eric G. DeLuca
Diane M. Devoe
Kristie A. Dusharm
Barbara A. Forget
Dorothy J. Freelove
Brian A. Gidley
Brendan M. Johnson
Laura M. Lachell
Kaitlin E. McCarty
Patricia A. Miller
Christine L. Ostrander
Alexander W. Peet
Desiree R. Perry
Crystal J. Pozniakas
Kenneth P. Relyea
Martha F. Santore
Aiden C. Schweitzer
Robert J. Sicko
Amanda L. Smith
Amy M. Zelensky

WATERTOWN
Antonio L. Ruiz

WATERVLIET
Syed I. Abbas
Jill Akins
Nicholas R. Aldrich
Filomena Anderson
Jason C. Anderson
Byron V. Bernard
John H. Bosselman
James E. Brundige
Catherine M. Caperello
Jeff P. Cassier
Kara L. Childrose
Jennifer L. Christiansen
Janice I. Coleman
Anthony Decenzo
Sarah E. Deeb
Kathleen M. Donohue
Elaine A. Gerwin
Tricia L. Goyette
Danielle R. Grady
Russell A. Hepler
Rebecca J. Horan
Heather D. Howson
Gavin Z. Hughes
Lindsey N. Irish
Haseena N. Jamil
Bethlyn C. Kane
Sun H. Kim
Meghan M. Lee
Melissa A. Lee
Robert J. Lindsay
Tonya R. Massey
Annette S. Mulligan
Brian J. O'Connor
Pavel M. Ostapa
Marisha A. Palmer
Dhaval R. Patel
Sara N. Puzier
Jason M. Shaw
Rebecca L. Shepard
Madison M. Spickler
Faith M. Spratt
Jessica J. Surette
Yelena A. Vovna
Amanda K. Wilkinson
Derek S. Winne
Donald S. Wolcott
Jill Enila;Watevliet

WEST LEBANON
William A. Fuchs

WEST SAND LAKE
Michael C. Bastian
Colleen P. Fiato
Maureen T. LaChance
Andrew D. Paulson
Christopher B. Petrone
Tiera L. Shelgren
Ryan J. Smithson
Kenneth J. Tremont
Jennifer J. Wicks

WESTERLO
Katherine E. Arthur
Amanda M. Ryan
Matthew R. Young

WILMINGTON, DE
Rebecca J. Laws

WILTON
Dawn M. DeCesare

WINDSOR
Renee M. Dixon

WYNANTSKILL
Mark Amodeo
June E. Brantigan
Danielle E. Calhoun
Leah M. Cardany
Miguel A. Cotto
Edward K. Danahy
Heather L. Frederick
Jammie M. Hastings
James J. Karam
Kimberly E. Lashmet
Daniel J. McCrea
Nicole A. Montroy
Kelly A. O'Connell
Uzma Popal
Deana M. Prest
Amy L. Rebhun
Sara L. Rysedorph
Jeremy J. Smith
Ninella M. Sorriento
Nicholas C. Testo
Mark J. Wagner
Craig R. Wilson
Sarah J. Worden

INTERNATIONAL STUDENTS
Chrystelle L. Camara
John Fournier
Raluca A. Grigore
Malgorzata B. Hajdas
HyoJung Han
Genki Kudo