News and Events
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Press Releases

06/15/2006
Spring 2006 Dean’s List

The college's Dean's List, each fall and spring term, includes those full-time matriculated students who have a term average of 3.00 to less than 3.50 and who received no "D", "F", "I", "Z", or "W" on their record for that term. The grade of "W" will not remove a student from the Dean's List if the student has met all other requirements and completed at least 12 credits successfully.

The college's Dean's List, each fall and spring term, includes those part-time matriculated students, registered for at least six degree credits, who have a term average of 3.0 and to less than 3.50 and who received no "D", "F", "I", "Z", or "W" on their record for that term. The student's registered courseload cannot have included any repeated (coursework previously attempted) or remedial courses.

ADAMS, MA
Crystal L. Diefendorf
Darrell E. Pinsonneault
David W. Wooley

ALBANY
Salih M. Abdullah
Eisam E. Abunura
Joseph A. Alindato
Hegara Amponsah
Christopher O. Aram
Claudio A. Araujo
Justin T. Austin
Keith D. Barrell
Joelle M. Bishop
Tryphaena A. Blair
Erin Bohen
Shakerria J. Braswell
Daniel J. Breeyear
Roy T. Brisendine
Briana G. Brown
Elizabeth A. Brundage
Nedziba Bubregovic
Christopher W. Burdick
Alexander Carangelo
Jazmine N. Carlton
Aaron C. Carman
Tamica N. Carr
Jose A. Castro
Marissa K. Chakmakas
Wakisha M. Chapman
Allison L. Clogg
James Coluccio
John A. Comitale
Brittany L. Conti
Kreshnik Corbaxhi
Kwesi T. Cosbert
Peter J. Coumbes
Francisco A. Cruz
Trevor M. Culley
Daniel T. Cunningham
Erin S. Daniels
Mark S. Darmetko
Julie A. Davolos
Daunelle Dawkins-Bailey
Erin B. Day
Nyree J. Dickson
Robert A. Edwards
Frank C. Emuchay
Anita L. Fallen
Alberto Feliciano
Angela J. Ferro
Dawn A. Finnigan
Haley Garrett
Stanley J. Gasorowski
Christopher R. Georgia
Ariel A. Giron
Aracelis Gonzalez
Nicholas C. Gouvakis
Melissa L. Granato
Carl H. Greenberg
Curtis T. Groff
Joshua Guzek
Christopher F. Hale
Ramzi M. Harb
Joanna E. Hardick
Bleu M. Harrington
Nicholas M. Hasselbach
Joseph M. Henaghan
Mary B. Hilmeyer
Jeremy A. Hoffman
Attallah D. Howard
Donhue O. Hunt
Kitchener L. Hyde
Joseph A. Isgro
Fadi Y. Ismail
Hilda A. Jasiewicz
Anthony J. Johnson
Daniel M. Johnson
Jumone S. Johnson
Gregory A. Jones
Solomon Joseph
Amy E. Kelleher
Nicholaus Kelly
Shahbaz Khan
Brooke F. Kilmer
Benjamin F. Kissel
Lindita K. Kita
Sabrina A. Klopp
Brian T. Koon
Arthur E. Koreman
Adam J. Kramm
Diana V. Kwarta
Ryan C. LaBarge
Brittney N. LaPierre
Joseph K. Laux
Cynthia M. Leone
Matthew B. Liebman
Amy M. Logan
Anthony J. Lozano
Dylon M. Luce
Jesse W. Lucier
Janeth G. Luna
Richard J. Lundy
Jack Luu
Cerise K. MacDonald
Ian A. MacMaster
Timothy W. Macri
Allen W. Maikels
Anjeza Mancellari
Taysha M. Marcano
Christine L. Marshall
Lisa A. Mauro
Kella L. McDermott
Tanzania Z. McLeod
Shirley M. Medley
Paul Mendel
Vadim G. Mikhaylov
Matthew A. Mikkelsen
Shatauna P. Miller
Ashley M. Millington
Anthony M. Montuori
Fredi P. Morocho
Lauri A. Mosall
Christina S. Moustardas
Guety Noel-Jeannot
Courtney A. Novak
Erik Nowak
Courtney M. Oliveri
Crystal D. Oropallo
JoAnne Ostrowski
Anjela Oyier Garel
Julia L. Palma
Tiffinay L. Parkhurst
Melissa A. Parshley
Bruce R. Pelton
Timothy P. Perales
Lyudmila Ponomareva
Ashley M. Prince
Anthony Purificato
Robin A. Quattlebaum
Jacklynn L. Rasmussen
DeShawn L. Redmon
Robert L. Robinson
Joseph B. Romer
Robert Rosenblum
Heather M. Ross
Dean E. Rowlett
Ryan J. Ruscitto
Jaime I. Sampat
Krista L. Schadewaldt
Matthew C. Schewe
Joseph Scialdo
Lisa M. Selsey
Rosemary J. Shepardson
Ermir Shkullaku
John J. Shoemaker
Mark D. Singiser
Marisa A. Smith
Ralph A. Smith
Jennifer L. Steward
Kristen L. Stilsing
Violet M. Swager
Glenn C. Telebrico
Jessica Thi
Angela B. Thomas
Antoinette R. Trichilo
Dwan A. Turner
John M. Van Alstyne
Jessica A. Vann
William P. Vaughn
Joseph E. Vertefeuille
Serena V. Vice
Amanda J. Whitman
Jonathan L. Wilson
Natasha T. Wong
Diana C. Wulczyn
Joseph A. Wyld
Elizabeth M. Zeyher

ALTAMONT
Kyle R. Haines
Stephen F. Hout
Robert C. Martin
Thomas R. Page
Steven C. Plue
Ronald L. Viola

AMHERST
Atif H. Zaidi

AMSTERDAM
Abraham R. Diana
Amy T. Marnell
Alyssa E. Smith

APALACHIN
April L. Gendron

ARLINGTON
Thuy H. Chung

ATHENS
Katie M. Forman
Donna M. Rich

AVA
Caitlin E. Rapke

AVERILL PARK
Joshua J. Barton
John E. Clark
James F. Coonrad
Patrick J. Diamond
Erin F. Engwer
William O. Foland
Jeremy D. Fryer
Steven C. Guthier
Amanda M. Malek
Jeffrey K. McGurn
Paige E. Mieczkowski
Christopher R. Schermer
John C. Schiermeyer
Matt W. Scott
Jennifer L. Seabury
Ashley M. Wager

BALLSTON LAKE
Brittany M. Bie
Jeffrey J. Connors
Bradford C. Cooper
Kasey E. Kenyon
Scott D. Lawler
Jon T. Marcil
Roxanne M. Mesick
Kenneth D. Pelham
Jennifer L. Phoenix
Nicole M. Pisano
Heidi A. Radko
Jay P. Ruzicka
Samantha L. Scarantino
Ryan W. Schafer
Andrew W. Sickels
Michael P. Timpano

BALLSTON SPA
Terry G. Aldrich
Adam S. Assmann
Andria N. Cupolo
Deborah K. Dufrain
Desiree A. Farley
Sean M. Hadley
Kali M. Kambourelis
Devon P. Lent
Darlene N. Marchetti
Kailey A. Mulyca
Chad G. Osinski
Justin S. Santiago
Bryan W. Serafin
Joshua T. Speziale
Miles A. Williamson

BEACON
Teron L. Wright

BENNINGTON
Meghan L. Gilleran
Michael A. Walczak

BERLIN
Amber J. Maxon
Jami L. McMartin
Tammy J. Osterhout

BERNE
Bryan F. O'Gorman

BRONX
Lauren A. Fleming

BROOKLYN
Matthew S. Dash

BURNT HILLS
Aaron D. Baugh
Connor M. Leary

BUSKIRK
Gerald W. Brust
Delshay W. Honyoust
Christopher S. Hunt
Leslie A. Maiello

CAIRO
Vanessa L. Mauriello

CALIFORNIA, MD
Steven R. Jarrell

CAMBRIDGE
Joshua M. Bauscher
Sage M. Klebes
Ashley L. Rogers

CANAAN
Dana M. Liles

CANAJOHARIE
Kari L. Bowerman

CARMEL
Daniel A. Mirantz

CASTLETON
Alyssa M. Barranca
Seth J. Edelman
Jason W. Harrington
Lucas A. Ashby
Nicole Buckley
Catherine D. Codamon
Jeffrey T. DeLisle
Jeffrey J. DiLorenzo
Angela L. Ennis
Wendy A. Giangrande
Erica L. Hacker
Danielle C. Hammond
Amanda N. Hart
Carolynn W. Langley
Amanda L. McClintock
Erin K. Nixon
Chelsea M. Novak

CATSKILL
Paul R. Lubera

CENTRAL BRIDGE
Sandy Brooker

CHATHAM
Alyssa J. Dunbar

CLARKSVILLE
James W. Bartley

CLAVERACK
Brett S. Holmes

CLIFTON PARK
Alexander N. Bonk
Kaitlin J. Canabush
Stephanie M. Chimento
Renee E. Chura
Anthony J. Cioffi
Terrance P. Connell
Blaine E. Cooper
Miranda L. Cooper
Ross T. Cranston
Matthew R. Culkin
Michael K. D'Angelo
Christopher R. Dawson
Andrew J. DeFruscio
Samantha K. Derby
Edward Dickinson
Katie J. Donnelly
Ashley R. Duffy
Sarah J. Dutcher
Scott R. Forkel
Patience C. Franceski
Kavita M. Fuller
John K. Graham
Elizabeth S. Hammer
Matthew J. Hickok
Kari M. Hodgens
Jenilyn Horton
Patricia Howland-Price
Kristin K. Ierlan
Christina M. Johnson
Jillian L. Jurica
Alfred A. Karam
Kimberly M. Kelly
Nora K. Kennedy
Matthew A. King
Amanda M. MacIntosh
Alan L. Mastrianni
Kelly M. McCarville
Caitlin J. Monast
Kristin M. Montgomery
Sara E. Montgomery
Ryan D. O'Donovan
Ryan P. O'Shea
Rebecca R. Pallone
Jason M. Parks
Kathleen D. Pastora
Justin R. Peele
Bryony E. Rodham
Kristy L. Sharpe
Nicole L. Shaw
Tiffany A. Southard
Robert A. Stubbs
Jaylene E. Tatro
Irene M. Valada
Claudio F. Valdivia
Christa M. Vitagliano
Marie L. West
Ruth N. West
Matthew W. Weyand
David Wollyung
Shakera Zelawar

CLINTON
Gerald C. Rizzo

CLINTON CORNERS
Andrew L. McKeough

COBLESKILL
Matthew D. DeFruscio

COEYMANS HOLLOW
Ashley M. Byerwalters

COHOES
Rani Abraham
Salim M. Ahmadzai
Tuba Ahmed
Courtney C. Alund
Michael P. Balasinowicz
Megan E. Bourke
Patrick J. Bulmer
Cynthia M. Cammuso
Doris M. Cappabianca
Nicole M. Castagnier
Jason A. Crocker
Curtis Elmer
Daniel Escobedo
Courtney A. Feiden
Tiffany L. Festa
Stacey M. Francesconi
Matthew Garrity
Rachel A. Gregoire
Tiffany L. Houser
Chad A. Koenig
Kimberly A. Lavalle
Phu N. Le
Anthony L. LePage
Joseph MacGregor
Sergiy Y. Mukha
Amanda S. Piparo
Amanda E. Richards
Diana Sandul
Christopher W. Smith
Bhagyalaxmi Subramaniam

COLONIE
Judith Lutwama

CORINTH
Kenneth J. Potter

CORNWALL ON HUDSON
Christopher J. McGann

COXSACKIE
Shannon M. Burdick
Angela A. Cozzy
Jennifer L. Davis
Jeffrey M. Koonz

CROPSEYVILLE
Ryan M. Butt
Jessica R. Crandall
Tia E. Felock
Samantha J. Harrington
Kevin R. Sweet

DELANSON
Ashley D. Barnhart
Marisa J. Quinn

DELMAR
Jennifer Aiken
Rebecca A. Arotsky
Jeff S. Boynton
Joshua A. Dinnar
Christina E. Garver
Thomas A. Moore
Mary E. Norvici
Jonathan L. Piela
Andrew J. Schron

EAGLE BRIDGE
Daniel J. Millard

EARLTON
William R. Bluto

EAST BERNE
Andrea C. Jasniewski
Kaitlyn M. Jasniewski
Michelle D. Villeneuve

EAST CHATHAM
Tiffany A. Duval

EAST GREENBUSH
Eric Biehler
Sean M. Burton
Darcy M. DeMaria
Matthew R. DeMaurez
Leah A. Deitz
Kira L. Delsignore
Marie M. Gosh
Ashley Hoffman
Peter E. Lavin
Amy F. Matarese
Christopher E. Panton
Steven E. Passineau
Robyn H. Pavlick
Brittney S. Pride
Patricia L. Russo
Mark A. Vogel
Ronald M. Webster

EAST NASSAU
Chester M. Ayers
Janeylee A. Bergeron
Michael J. Debella
Amber L. Face
Chad J. Meizinger

EAST SCHODACK
Aaron J. Deerfield

FAIR LAWN
Mike A. DePompeo

FEURA BUSH
Erin A. McKie
Christopher E. Music
Benjamin A. Stumbaugh
Michael J. Sullivan

FINDLAY, OH
Megan M. O'Callaghan

FLY CREEK
Christopher D. Wenck

FORT JOHNSON
Brandi N. Bonneau

FRANKFORT
Kelly L. Ferrazzano

FREEHOLD
Amanda L. Distin
Patrick J. Wallace

GALWAY
Brandon L. Bishop

GANSEVOORT
James M. Aldrich
Brandy L. Donbeck
Tara A. Martindale
Ashley A. Pacelli
Kristina Webb
 
GERMANTOWN
Keri Lynn Rider

GHENT
Renee M. Blake

GLENMONT
Heather R. Ciccone
Joshua A. Glaski
Brian K. Maher
Bryan J. Pittz
Henry J. Rauche
Kira M. Reichmann

GLENS FALLS
Jeffrey Collins
Carrie A. Dwyer
Peter M. Hemken
Joan L. Valentine

GLENVILLE
Carly R. Urbanski

GLOVERSVILLE
Paul L. Meher

GRAFTON
Casey L. Farrell

GREEN ISLAND
Jill E. Denue
Jason M. Finning
Damon J. Mitchell
Kirsten S. Plekan
Beth E. Vanderheyden

GREENFIELD CENTER
James R. Jenkins
Krystin E. Lucey

GREENVILLE
Matthew A. Lanzelotti
Jordan M. Snyder

GREENWICH
Michelle C. Hartwell
Lacey M. Kuzmich
Laura C. Rogers
Michelle L. Worthen

GUILDERLAND
Eun-Young Im
Fehma A. Naz
Gregory G. Sarris

GUILDERLAND CENTER
Julie A. Carvill

HAMBURG
David J. Merritt

HAMPTON
Justin W. Ferguson
Ricky L. Johnson

HANNACROIX
Keith L. Flach
Ryan J. O'Connor

HIGHLAND
Anthony R. Giordano

HIGHLAND FALLS
Jeremy D. Booth

HINSDALE, VT
Lindsay E. Tucker

HOLTSVILLE
John M. McNamara

HOOSICK FALLS
Jodi L. Bounds
Jesse D. Boyce
Tiffany A. Dukette
Nina M. Flavin
Lisolette O. Jones
Elizabeth J. Kimball
Hayley A. Lemonis
Matthew D. Marcucci
Kimberley L. Mayne
Heather R. Moore
Charlotte B. Verhoef

HUDSON
Jennifer H. Bleau
David A. Colarusso
Shadelle L. Ferguson
Veona S. Yethman

JEFFERSONVILLE
Ryan Redmond

JEROME, ID
Crystal Capps

JOHNSONVILLE
Tamara J. Borter
Eric H. Frisino
Meghan E. Frisino
Joshua D. Miller
Kristin M. Skiba

JOHNSTOWN
Kathy L. Wenskoski

KINDERHOOK
Brittany M. Bernhoft

KINGSTON
Jodie M. Esposito
Emily S. Maisch
Kathlene S. O'Loughlin
Steven R. Thorbjornsen

LAKE GEORGE
Keith S. Laustrup

LAKE KATRINE
Heidi Maisch

LANESBORO, MA
Benjamin K. Pilat

LATHAM
Jessica L. Allen
Wanda D. Artis
Jennifer B. Avdoulos
Ricardo R. Burgoa
Jason M. Capano
Caitlin J. Chenot
Meaghan C. Cloherty
Matthew E. Couture
Andrew L. Cremins
Stephanie J. Danz
Diane D. Dembling
Aimee Y. Dupuis
Adam R. Giroux
Prudencia M. Iyok
Katelyn A. Kosek
Devin J. LeMoine
Sarah C. Leahy
Gloria L. Mack
Philip L. Maiello
Paula L. Marsh
Christine L. Motta
Michael J. Prosalik
Tina M. Raville
Daniel L. Rigney
Ronald F. Roberts
Mariam B. Sharifipour
Scott A. Siegel
Dylan B. Spooner
Robert M. VanZetta
Angela J. Zambella

LAUREL, MD
Demarcus P. White

LITTLE FALLS
Justin J. Stallman

LOUDONVILLE
Sean K. Benack
Brendan J. Clemens
Matthew Decavallas
Alan D. Finley
Casey M. Gebhardt
David V. Latina
Melanie S. Levine
Jessica M. Loveland
Andrew E. Olson
Imelda Pysqyli
Catherine Renda
Christopher A. Sager
Viamonte M. Sherman
Stephanie M. Urbaetis
Nancy J. Weaver
Tiffany A. Wilkins
Jodi L. Yates

MALTA
Lori A. Delrosso

MECHANICVILLE
Faith A. Fruci
Julia A. Herrington
Alissa E. Maiello
Matthew J. Maynard
Douglas E. Pearl
Craig M. Perkins
Casey M. Smith
Jessica M. Speanburg
Tegan M. Waldron
Lindsey J. White
Stephanie L. Wood
Yang Zheng

MELROSE
Tina M. Bates
Steven C. Crandall
Alex E. Gaylord
Lauren E. Geleta
Michael Hastings
Thomas Legacy
Travis A. Perrott
Laura A. Roberts
Rachelle A. Yando

MENANDS
Cherita K. Bonney
Tracy L. Kindlon
James O. Koomson

MIDDLE GROVE
Tara C. Gallagher

MIDDLEBURGH
Marie P. Cater

MILLBROOK
Caitlin M. Hicks

MILTON
Elizabeth A. Carchidi

MINERVA
Christopher M. Meehan
 
MORRISONVILLE
Nicole A. Charland

NASSAU
DeShawn M. Alexander
Katelyn M. Culberson
Caitlin C. Denny
Nichole M. Fuchs
Justin D. Lammerts
Elias F. Ruhland

NEW LEBANON
Jessica R. Elmquist
Katherine E. Sandstrom

NEW WINDSOR
Milton S. Dixon

NEW YORK
Chelsea M. McGann

NEWBURGH
Eric R. Shearer

NEWPORT NEWS, VA
Richard Willis

NEWTONVILLE
Anthony M. Gogan
Christopher W. Manley

NISKAYUNA
David R. Blot
Ashley Coyne
Erin M. Dillon
George D. Doin
David J. Eberwein
Jeffrey P. MacGregor
Andrew P. Newlove
Andrew W. Nortrup
Courtney L. Peek
Adam C. Slade

NIVERVILLE
James J. Scalera

NORTH BENNINGTON, VT
Jonathan C. Brooks

NORTH HOOSICK
Amie M. Stroffoleno
Casey L. Terry

NORTHVILLE
Andrew J. Mittan

OSWEGO
Christina R. Hauswirth
Kayla Oldfield

PATERSON, NJ
Harrison X. Patterson

PATTERSONVILLE
Chantel M. Courtright
Joanne J. Rusnica

PEN ARGYL, PA
Trevor W. Levits

PETERSBURG
Abigail M. Berryman
Brittany M. Hill
William J. Nash
Cory M. Rifenberick
David J. VanHoesen
Matthew S. Schaaphok

PHILMONT
Mimi C. Wolthers

PITTSFIELD, MA
Kellie J. Armstrong
Eric M. Lefebvre

POESTENKILL
Amanda M. Gould
Tara A. Houser
Elizabeth C. Rengel-Allen
Andrew G. Schlueter
David J. White

PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL
Christopher R. Guido

POUGHKEEPSIE
David T. Little

QUEENSBURY
Heather E. Fahlmann
Jesse L. Howard
Tyler P. Thompson

RAVENA
Laura E. Bailey
Derek R. Boprey
Jordan L. Herman
Jeffrey M. Latter
Koryn H. Shear
Paul A. Stefanik
Thomas J. Vatalaro

RENSSELAER
Kevin M. Adamkiewicz
Robert E. Adamkiewicz
Barbara J. Beaudoin
Kiera E. Bentley
Erika L. Blake
Melissa Borgos
Mark A. Carlson
Ashley N. Ciccone
Margaret A. Cichon
Jolene M. Coon
William J. Dawson
Christina M. Emery
Grace K. Faseun
Jill M. Ganley
Elizabeth J. Gray
Bret K. Hebert
Rose Ann Hildreth
Ashley C. Jackson
Kristina M. Jenkins
Ryan M. Kelly
Kimberly R. Ketzer
Paul J. Leimonas
Erika J. Leonard
Jessica L. Madden
Paul E. McDermott
Danielle M. McNally
Harpreet S. Narang
Jonathan M. Newman
Edward E. Preston
Christopher M. Reilly
Matthew B. Rodin
Joelle A. Ruede
Meaghan K. Ryan
Katherine S. Saulpaugh
Mackenzie A. Sprague
Andrea M. Tedesco
Melissa G. Wasula

REXFORD
Elizabeth M. Jones
Sandra E. Klint
Jennifer C. Zaccaria

RICHFIELD SPRINGS
Colleen R. Peplinski

RICHMONDVILLE
Russell J. Machuta

ROCK CITY FALLS
Brandon P. Hommell

ROCK TAVERN
Eric J. Butler
Joshua K. McElroy

ROUND LAKE
Elacia M. Allen
Denise D. Wilkins

SALEM
Sherry L. Alden
Christopher A. Fifield
Jonathan C. Gerdes
Kasey M. Morrison

SALT POINT
Jennifer M. Seaman

SAND LAKE
Aaron T. Coopersmith

SARATOGA SPRINGS
Melissa D. Bedford
Patrick J. Colaes
Laurie L. Coppola
Richard H. Duff
Julie A. Dwyer-King
Amanda T. Ford
Sean T. Gailor
Katelynn A. Kwiecien
Kirby L. McAndrew
Nancy A. Muldoon
Kyra A. Pringle
Brian D. Tierney
Kyle D. Welch

SAUGERTIES
Nicole C. Mayone

SCHAGHTICOKE
Shane J. Plasse

SCHENECTADY
Daniel G. Adams
Sandra V. Aguilar
Sharlene M. Akelewicz
Deborah A. Angilletta
Craig W. Appell
Stephan D. Bartz
Derek S. Bittner
Richard A. Bordeau
Kristin M. Bourdeau
Jenette M. Boyd
Dominick J. Caldarazzo
Matthew A. Carr
Brandon M. Casapello
Benjamin F. Casey
Raul D. Castillo
Karah L. Catino
Christina A. Chen-Abdul-Aziz
Daniel L. Clough
Elizabeth G. Cooper
John P. Coughlin
Meagan E. Coyle
April M. Dahlem
Reuben D. DeLaRosa
Kristin N. Draper
Richard E. Espey
Jessica Falco
Matthew T. Florell
Jonathan P. George
Steven D. Gillespie
Jennifer J. Graham
Michael A. Gregg
Amber J. Jerome
Daniela M. Keegan
Amir B. Khan
Kayla R. LaMora
Christy M. Latterick
Lisa E. Lavery
Elizabeth L. Lazarou
Joseph N. Loveland
Krista N. Lupi
Katrina D. Mather
Victor L. Mazzotti
Patrick M. McAllister
Morgan J. Montone
Phillip J. Morgan
Daniel E. Mosher
Damari K. Muliro
Michelle M. Muliro
Mina S. Nabizada
Christopher J. Pagnotti
Jonathan Pang
Paul E. Paquin
Mary C. Perez-Tucker
Ravi T. Peters
Todd G. Plummer
Eugene C. Powell
Paul M. Powell
Maigan A. Quigley
Derek M. Raucci
Neil P. Reynolds
Jacob G. Rice
Alicia M. Roney
Andrew P. Rossello
Lori L. Roth
Ashley E. Rubino
Lady A. Rucinski
Joseph M. Salamone
Carmen T. Scaringe
Derrick W. Schultz
Ryan A. Schultz
John P. Scott
Alisha M. Sherwin
Sharon E. Skotarczak
Brandon C. Sogoian
Jason M. Sorrell
Shane J. Stalker
Laura A. Stutz
Christopher G. Teta
Matthew D. Thorne
Brandon M. Tuchovsky
Tonya Vermette
Rachel L. Wilke

SCHODACK LANDING
Lindsay J. Garafalo
Jessica A. Siddon

SCHUYLERVILLE
Jesse Canfield
Lindsey L. Humiston
Jason M. Weils

SCOTIA
Ami N. Archibald
David P. DeFilippo
Jeffrey A. Dopp
Christopher A. Haas
Anders J. Ipsen
Jason W. Lebeau
James R. Litts
Jessica M. Lynn
Casey P. Rosiak
Jordan P. Seeger
Maura E. Zannitto
Jessica L. Zubal

SELKIRK
Carly E. Allington
Marybeth M. Calabrese
Diane M. Holloway
Brittney M. Morehouse
John C. Politi
Rachel M. Promutico
Michelle L. Swann-Merhige

SHARON SPRINGS
Harold D. Wilder

SLINGERLANDS
John M. Chan
John R. Cox
Christopher J. Farrell
Paul V. Hart
Scott J. Herzog
Paul J. Reagan

SOUTH GLENS FALLS
Jeffrey J. Beecher
Robert I. Goguen

SPENCERTOWN
Michael J. Somma

STAATSBURG
Heather A. Martin

STATEN ISLAND
Wing-Cheong Lam

STEPHENTOWN
Isaac W. Tomlinson

STILLWATER
Susan M. DeCota
Andrea L. Piroli
Joseph Rich
Tammy M. Stowell

STONE RIDGE
Michelle L. Francabandiero

STUYVESANT
Suzanne M. Krein

SUMMIT
Jesse J. Bulka

SYRACUSE
Gregory T. Crast
Emily J. Wynkoop

TRIBES HILL
Elizabeth M. Wakefield

TROY
Joseph Adeife
Marcie E. Bates
Jaclyn E. Blair
Daniel T. Bornhorst
Anibal Borrero
Jessica S. Bradshaw
Jorge Camacho
Ernest W. Canterbury
Matthew H. Casey
Gina L. Cavallo
Eric A. Cioffi
Colleen J. Collett
Shannon L. Collins
Cailyn N. Conroy
William M. Dallas
Shimia E. Davis
Harold J. DeLucia
Nouha Deliou
Ryan R. Dennin
Dianna M. Diaz
Evelyn G. Diaz
Doretha Dickerson
Christopher J. Domine
Jessica L. Duncan
Jamel H. Edwards
Lindsey A. Elliott
Andrea Fairhurst
Aaron J. Fath
Meghan C. Flynn
Daniel A. Folkes
Adam C. Fraser
Brent S. Fryer
Bradley D. Gaitor
Janet M. Gamble
Allison L. George
Dawn M. Gordon
Melanie S. Grace
James M. Greene
Melissa L. Gregware
Dana A. Hansen
Kyle P. Harrington
Muna E. Hassan
Ryan T. Herber
Luis D. Hernandez
Stacey L. Hill
Toy L. Hines
Tasha T. Hubicki
Joseph M. Hudson
William G. Hughes
Jennifer L. Hurteau
Dana D. Jackson
George R. Jensen
Bridget A. Jones
Christopher F. Kelly
Ian S. Kelly
Shakeel A. Khan
Jennifer C. LaCorte
Danielle L. Landi
Ristan Lange
Victoria Lewis
Li Li
Matthew J. Lynick
Ian A. MacMillan
Charles E. Mackey
Jessica L. Maddalla
Michaela A. Magill
Shannon L. Mahar
Gregory J. Manzi
David G. McClure
Jennifer L. McClure
Brandi L. McHale
Alex C. McNamee
Selamullah Memduhoglu
Justin M. Milanese
Zachary T. Miller
Svetlana Misner
Monica Mitsakas
Sarah Murtaza
Eric A. Nazzaro
Mary Jane O'Malley
Claude Parlemont
Nathaniel M. Pellecchia
Lisa K. Phillips
Tracy A. Plue
Bryan C. Rasmussen
Jeffrey B. Reinhart
Incarnata A. Reo
Katelyn M. Repecki
Kelsey A. Riley
Matthew C. Rinaldi
Douglas M. Rosenthal
Joseph T. Ryan
Christopher T. Schewe
Nina M. Schneider
Drue D. Scott
Jamie M. Serpenti
Malia Sherman
Chad R. Silvernail
Andrew J. Sims
Latonia S. Smith
Bruce M. Soloyna
Christopher L. Sorell
Amy L. Stendardo
Jean Ponce K. Tea
Marci M. Terk
Christopher M. Testo
Thanh T. Truong
Esma N. Ulcay
Andrea D. Valenti
Lauren A. Valentine
Gregory J. Vandenburgh
Abby L. Viasner
Jennifer R. Vogt
Andrew W. Wagar
Sara J. Walton
Sharon A. Warner
Krystyn L. Watson
Dianna C. Welyczko
Jared T. White
James C. Wiley
Monifa G. Wilford
Dawn M. Williams
Zhao Xu
Jamie L. Zalinka
Juan P. Zamarripa
Dominic E. Zotto

VALATIE
Jessica N. Barberi
Ashley L. Burke
Jennifer Chi
Seth S. Durling
Theresa L. Fredriksen
Carley E. Lefebvre
Katherine C. Martin

VALLEY FALLS
Kimberly M. Bevis
Jessica V. Cipperley
Richard J. Hunt
Jeffrey D. Lesson
Kyle C. Little
Brenda A. Morin
Gwen M. Waters

VERNON
Erin E. Carney

VOORHEESVILLE
Jeffrey A. Castillo
Heather L. DeCotes
Samuel J. Ford
Gregry Herzog
Tyler M. Oliver

WAPPINGERS FALLS
Daniel A. Murphy
Brandon A. Patane

WATERFORD
Casey T. Adamec
Jonathan J. Bruno
Joel P. Danei
Stacey M. Dilbone
Jennifer M. Dingley
Diane L. Florence
Karen C. Follett
Brandy L. Gagliardi
Cynthia A. Hebert
Anthony J. Huff
Andrew S. Lubas
Harry E. Madara
Erin E. Marzilli
Cyndi L. Nolan
Barbara Paul
Courtney R. Perry
Richard D. Postulka
Amanda M. Rytell
Jaime L. Schrom
Andrea N. Snay
Corey D. Terpening
Joshua D. Weinberg
Kyle R. Williams
Eric R. Williamsen
Tyler A. Zwack

WATERVLIET
Christian J. Bulmer
Michael P. Carlson
Ursula L. Chiera
Rachel C. Cicigline
Jennie M. Crandall
Rebecca L. Deans
Catherine L. Dumas
Nakia M. Epps-Carson
Jason N. Eveleth
Jeremy N. Eveleth
Justin M. Foucault
Cara L. Franco
Micheline L. Franco
Karry M. Harpe-Pabon
William J. Hartshorne
Melissa A. Hoosier
Monique A. Iannone
Kimberly M. Job
J. Kirsten R. Larsen
Sheila C. Littlejohn
Dennis W. Livermore
Jens G. Lobb
David R. Loya
Zachary J. McMahon
Joseph M. Meuse
Shannon L. Mott
Ayesha Naeem
Chelsea A. Piazza
Briana M. Pitcheralle
Alexis S. Plavocos
Matthew R. Poggoli
Victoria L. Potter
Jamie L. Raucci
Joel L. Rodriguez
Juan C. Rodriguez
Abubakar S. Ropri
Hina Shah
Matthew B. Spickler
Howard F. Smith
Laura A. Sullivan
Elyce K. Tompkins
Gregory B. Twergo
Thomas B. Washock

WEST CHAZY
Jason Rafferty

WEST COXSACKIE
Joshua A. Sutton

WEST SAND LAKE
Ashley E. Benjamin
Stephanie M. Burr
Kristy M. DeMartino
Tracy A. Ronan
Diana V. Salisbury
Matthew A. Senter
Christina E. Sturgis
Michael J. TenEyck
John C. Twomey

WESTBROOKVILLE
Jonathan K. Lotti

WESTERLO
Heather L. Davis
David J. Klob
Salvatore J. Spinnato
Kerry M. Stevens

WILLISTON, VT
Brendan D. Jackson

WYNANTSKILL
Bradley Boggs
Zachariah X. Catel
Ian M. Claydon
Rebecca J. Harris
Rachel L. Kissel
Amanda L. Miner
Rachel A. Oliver
Daniel E. Premo
Gregory F. Sauer
Rebecca A. Sowalsky

INTERNATIONAL STUDENTS
Yaa B. Asare
Keyvan Azizi-Ghannad
Jae Hoon Choi
Stephanie G. Feumba
Min Kyeong Jo
Iwona M. Proppo
Karolina J. Walczak
Panarat Yiemvanichanant