News and Events
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Press Releases

01/16/2006
Fall 2005 President's List

The college's President's List includes those full-time matriculated students who have a semester average of between 3.5 and 4.0 and who received no "D", "F", "I", "Z", or "W" on their record for that semester. The grade of "W" will not remove a student from the President's List if the student has met all other requirements and completed at least 12 credits successfully.

The college's President's List also includes those part-time matriculated students, registered for at least six degree credits, who have a semester average of between 3.5 and 4.0 and who received no "D", "F", "I", "Z", or "W" on their record for that semester. The student's registered courseload cannot have included any repeated (coursework previously attempted) or remedial courses.

Accord
Melissa Reese

Albany
Eisam E. Abunura
William J. Adams
DeShawn M. Alexander
Joseph A. Alindato
Laila P. Amir
Sheryl L. Anzalone
Christopher O. Aram
Fouzia Assimi
Matthew W. Ausfeld
Faustina A. Ayivi
Jodiann Baker
Timothy F. Barr
Jacilyn A. Basle
El M. Birgach
Timothy S. Blaney
Erin Bohen
Amet Brace
Sade' D. Brace
Daniel J. Breeyear
Michael D. Breunig
Pamela L. Brooks
Stephen J. Buhrmaster
Tammylynn Bulger
Patricia Burciaga
Charles E. Cahill
Veronica B. Cano
Heather H. Carnes
Jennifer L. Carraway
Vanessa Chan
Wakisha M. Chapman
Juan Chen
G. Colton Class
Jeffrey W. Coburn
Stephen E. Comer
Joshua M. Comitale
Daniel R. Connelly
Alexis M. Conti
Patrick K. Correia
Brian D. Coumbes
Renee M. Cowan
Cassandra F. Creedy
Lori A. Critcher
Brendan W. Culihan
Trevor M. Culley
Margaret J. Danes
Erin S. Daniels
Tina M. Daniels
Mark S. Darmetko
Sally J. Davenport
Courtney Deaton
Jenita G. Delgado-Holley
Anthony DellaRocco
Young R. Do
Sandrine Dodard
Linda M. Dow
Gregory J. Driscoll
Colleen F. Dwyer
Michael J. Dynysiuk
Elizabeth A. Edmond
Scott A. Einbinder
Asaf S. Fabbi
Anita L. Fallen
Memphis Fantroy
Michael J. Fennelly
Angela J. Ferro
Anyee E. Fields
Cheryl A. Foley
Sophia L. Ford
April Forrest
Joseph W. Foskett
Amanda K. Fountain
Brandon M. Friss
Jenny Frolov
Nicholas Garzia
Marcia A. Gaston
Donald C. Geddes
Michael J. Gilchrist
Melissa L. Granato
Carl H. Greenberg
Christa Gruber
Gonca Gul
Wei-heng Guo
Carrie L. Haese
Christopher F. Hale
Tonette M. Hall
Timothy O. Hallenbeck
Tara S. Harmon
Anthony Harris
Cheryl L. Hart
Virginia K. Hicks
Mary B. Hilmeyer
James H. Holmstedt
Alban Hoxha
Richard A. Hughto
Donhue O. Hunt
Ian M. Hunter
Yolanda S. Hunter
Ann H. Huntington
Amna G. Hussain
Marcy R. Isabella
Lamont James
Hilda A. Jasiewicz
Anthony J. Johnson
Dana J. Johnson
Daniel M. Johnson
Amanda R. Jones
Careen A. Joscelyn
Michelle L. Kallenburg
Katherine A. King
Kathleen E. Kirchner
Sandra P. Kirchner
Lindita K. Kita
Mathieu Koffi
Heather A. Kownack
Olga Krasnikova
Jeffrey A. Krisanda
Silvana La Rocco
Lynn A. LaFave
Demetrius L. Lanier
Anh N. Le
Patricia Lehocky
Joseph W. Lennon
Adam J. Levine
Marvin P. Lewis
Michael C. Li
Amy M. Logan
Barbara Lynch
Kathy L. Mackenzie
Anjeza Mancellari
Michael A. Manfredo
Spencer T. Martin
Jana A. Mastandrea
Maria Masucci
James R. Maybo
Desiree A. McAllister
Melissa A. McEwan
Tracy R. McGraw
Brett A. McLean
Tanzania Z. McLeod
Courtney M. McMahon
Alex B. McPeters
Julia B. McPeters
Sandra I. Melvin
Altin Miftari
Michael G. Miller
Terrell L. Millner
Jessica L. Montano
Rahkeem Morris
Jessica L. Mosher
Janis C. Moten
Edward D. Murphy
Kirsten M. Murphy
Todd S. Nathan
Anthony S. Neveu
Jolene M. Nicotina
Jessica L. Novak
Lauren M. Ogden
Joseph Oliver
Steve C. Olsiewski
Julia L. Palma
Eric M. Palmatier
Tiffinay L. Parkhurst
Melissa A. Parshley
Francis Paszkowski
Robert A. Patrick
Antara Paul
Ivan A. Pavlenko
Casey L. Piche
Kenneth F. Pinkowski
Matthew J. Pleasant
Ria I. Poblete
Frank J. Polacco
Stephanie L. Primero
Kathryn Prue
Anthony Purificato
Jennifer M. Pushee
Boujeloud A. Reed
Kaitlin S. Resler
David A. Rich
Ahmer M. Rizvi
Neketa R. Roberts
Shenequa E. Roberts
Robert Rosenblum
Christina M. Ruffer
Sarah R. Russ
Enes Sales
Miriam Y. Sanchez
Matthew C. Schewe
Danielle F. Schittino
Shira Schou
Joseph Scialdo
Nicholas E. Sciubba
Alex T. Scott
Robert A. Senez
Danielle A. Sheehan
Thomas Sheridan
Ermir Shkullaku
John J. Shoemaker
Jill A. Skelley
Danielle J. Smith
Willie J. Smith
Kenneth J. Sober
Michele L. Spawn
Nicholas S. Spoltore
Gregory A. Squires
Angela M. Stimac
William H. Sullivan
Louis M. Sussman
Violet M. Swager
Jessica A. Szarmach
Tran N. Tao
Angela D. Thomas
Bruce K. Thompson
Marc Tillman
James F. Toomb
Dat U. Tran
Geoffrey M. Treble
Simone T. Treffiletti
Antoinette R. Trichilo
Douglas W. VanAllen
Jessica A. Vann
Dorothea J. Weisinger
Jeffrey R. Wells
Marie L. West
Rebecca L. Whipple
Amanda J. Whitman
Jason R. Willetts
Sarah J. Winner
Diana C. Wulczyn
Amiel K. Zimmermann

Altamont
Leo J. Fioravanti
Alexandra C. Fish
Eric T. Green
Staci L. Kowalchyk
Robert C. Martin
David E. McMahon
Timothy K. Rau
Alessandro J. Russo
Ronald L. Viola
Craig M. Williams

Amsterdam
Barbara L. Quick
Francisco A. Rodriguez

Apalachin
April L. Gendron

Argyle
Todd A. Simpson

Arlington
Phillip J. Steel

Athens
Katie M. Forman
Joseph D. Murphy
Susan M. Swanteson

Averill Park
Trisha A. Baldwin
Holly M. Bermas
Jessica L. Cioffi
Daniel J. Collopy
Steven C. Guthier
Benjamin K. Hinkle
Stacy M. Hollister
Linda M. Lachar
Katherine A. Lesczinski
Anita S. Libby
Beth A. Malone
Michael J. McGreevy
Jeffrey K. McGurn
Samantha L. Noles
Ellen F. Pike
Kevin S. Roy
Matthew Scher
Matt W. Scott
Shane Shoemaker
Jade M. Smith
John C. Snyder
Katie L. Wehnau

Ballston Lake
Danielle C. Arruda
Jason M. Bouleris
Bradford C. Cooper
Tiffany A. Griswold
Thomas B. Hall
Danielle M. Hiebel
Bonnie L. Mace
Rebekah J. Mairs
Christopher M. Mlynarick
Joseph A. Mone
Craig A. Monroe
Mary Pontari
Janine K. Sargalis
Jennifer L. Schalk
Sean M. Seeley
Derek A. Smith
Kimberly A. Wintergerst
Ching L. Wong

Ballston Spa
Amanda L. Broderick
Peter J. Delevan
Wendi Dickerson
Deborah K. Dufrain
Steven J. Goddeau
Manuel A. Gonzalez
Sean M. Hadley
Jessica L. Haskell
Cheryl A. Hayes
John H. Izzo
Hillary E. Jones
Jamie M. Lane
Devon P. Lent
Darlene N. Marchetti
Daniel P. McKenna
Tyler J. Peetz
Justin D. Rickson
Tiffany A. Rucshner
Adam D. Sipe
Joshua T. Speziale
Matthew R. VanAlstine
Pamela A. VonGraupen
Michael J. Zuccaro

Beacon
William C. May

Bennington, VT
Michael T. Sweet

Berlin
Sarah E. Kabir
Amber J. Maxon
Jami L. McMartin
Elizabeth A. Miller

Berne
John A. Cortese
Chelsea J. Jansen
Valerie R. Salzer

Berwick, PA
Michael J. Devoid

Bonaire, Antilles
Serena R. Black

Brainard
Sara M. Johnson

Broadalbin
Sean J. Cardone

Brockton
Patrick R. Emmanuel

Brooklyn
Dominick J. DiMaiolo
Rasheida Walker

Burnt Hills
Brenda C. Gorman
Connor M. Leary
Korinia M. Ward

Buskirk
Francee A. Baker
Gerald W. Brust
Lisa S. Moseley
Scott P. Moseley

Cairo
August H. Freemann
Fiona L. Lomax

California
Steven R. Jarrell

Cambridge
Joshua M. Bauscher
Josiah R. Digges
Sage M. Klebes

Carmel
Daniel A. Mirantz

Castleton
Michael J. Gagliardi
Renee T. Gross
Jason W. Harrington

Castleton on Hudson
Lucas A. Ashby
Sean E. Bagnardi
Zachary Balog
Kimberly A. Benjamin
Sandra A. Carroll
Catherine D. Codamon
Karley L. Delaney
Jeffrey J. DiLorenzo
Corinna M. Gager
Christa M. Gleeson
Danielle C. Hammond
Amanda N. Hart
Staci R. Hulsopple
Joseph H. Malcolm
Heather A. Mason
Amanda L. McClintock
Jessica L. Newman
Erin K. Nixon
Chelsea M. Novak
Katherine B. Powers
Holly E. Schultz
Teresa B. Shippee
Robert J. Smith
Jakob B. Westman
Linda R. Wolff

Catskill
David N. Brannan
Paul R. Lubera

Central Bridge
Sandy Brooker

Chatham
Deborah A. Custer

Clifton Park
Megan Akard
Kimberly L. Appel
Amanda L. Balboni
Tianna M. Bennett
Andrea N. Bowie
Emily Bradbury
Edward S. Brennan
Katherine H. Cammuso
Kaitlin J. Canabush
Kerri L. Clayton
Nicole B. Cleary
Miranda L. Cooper
Erica N. Daigle
Philip J. Davis
Andrew J. DeFruscio
Margaret A. DeStefano
Kristen N. DeVito
Matthew T. Deal
Katie J. Donnelly
Sarah J. Dutcher
Edward J. Dworakowski
Daniel Fogarty
Steven Gawlowski-Smith
Greg P. Gougler
Sofia M. Gouvis
Tanya L. Hayner
Maggie N. Hickok
Jenilyn Horton
Kristin K. Ierlan
Ronald G. Jones
Meghan E. Jutton
M. Nadir A. Khan
Scot R. Kimball
Matthew A. King
Nicole C. Korzyk
Maria C. Labate
Tamara L. Lavigne
Terri Leonard
Karen B. Lorenzo
Melissa M. Maloney
Jeremy Mends
Matthew D. Miller
Nora H. Mustafa
Jonathan M. Nemetz
Matthew D. Newell
John O'Hanlon
Kristen L. Ozols
Katarina Paley
Kyle W. Parkes
Jason M. Parks
Wanda D. Parsons
Jennifer L. Phillips
Craig T. Poillon
Amy E. Provencher
Sarah Puig
Steven M. Rosado
Amy L. Salsburg
Kristy L. Sharpe
Nicole L. Shaw
Amy E. Sinnott
Jessica L. Tartaglia
Sallyann L. Tedesco
Celia M. Tibbitts
Kris E. Traver
Claudio F. Valdivia
Lindsey M. VanAlstyne
Mery R. Weeden
Laura A. Wentworth
Kathleen R. White
David Wollyung

Cobleskill
Elizabeth A. Harrington
John W. Schroeder
Jedidiah T. Snyder

Cochecton
Janet A. Saul

Coeymans
Linda A. O'Brien
Seth A. Williams

Coeymans Hollow
Ashley M. Byerwalters
Samuel I. Kapusta

Cohoes
Tuba Ahmed
Nadir S. Babck
Tatyana Babiy
Megan E. Bourke
Sarah E. Brazzell
Patrick J. Bulmer
Suzanne N. Carter
Oleg Chouliakovsky
Terry L. Clark
Jason A. Crocker
Bryan Dame
Tara A. Dessingue
Christopher V. Doerr
Megan E. Ellinger
Curtis Elmer
Siobhan M. Foley
Jennifer L. Gaston
Jennifer L. Hartman
Jose A. Havens
Pieri R. Hayes
Kevin M. Kearbey
Joshua J. Kingsley-Charland
Fred J. Laughlin
Ronald Lavalle
Jeremy J. Mack
Jonathan M. Matatall
Kara J. McCoy
Ronald R. Montana
Danielle Newell
Theresa M. O'Brien
Noel D. Phaneuf
Jason K. Reed
Katelyn Reepmeyer
Shavina R. Richardson-Aiken
Robert W. Rondeau
Meagan L. Shepard
Antonina Sidorchuk
Craig W. Stratton
Bhagyalaxmi Subramaniam
Maryann Wandell
Wil Youmans

Colonie
Megan E. Hughes
Abdul W. Majid

Copake
Christopher L. Roberts

Corinth
Kenneth J. Potter

Coxsackie
Daniel E. Lappies

Cropseyville
Kathy A. Bedford
Ryan G. Davies
Tia E. Felock

Delanson
Lucas L. Waltz

Delmar
Christopher E. Bivins
Eleanor Califano
Limsy Chan
James E. Cronce
Cindy L. D' Agostino
Joshua A. Dinnar
Darnell W. Douglas
Matthew J. Drislane
Janet E. Fecteau
Matthew B. Fitting
Sarah E. Freda
Elizabeth F. Gallacchi
Ozcan Ipek
Stephan B. Johnson
Lauren M. Lohman
Patrick M. McNally
Mary E. Norvici
Paul C. Parker
Sarah A. Spellman

Dexter
Megan G. Ebbrecht

Dolgeville
Adam N. Petkovsek

Duanesburg
Jon M. Goring
Kathleen O. McGuigan

Eagle Bridge
Daren J. Carroll
Sarah E. Harrington
Zachary W. Tremblay

East Berne
Kayla M. Duffer
Kathryn A. Harlow
Matthew G. Mulson
Joshua W. O'Donnell
Dylan W. Willsey

East Greenbush
Rebekah C. Alexis
Jaimee L. Atkinson
Eric Biehler
John D. Bradwell
Michael J. Chase
Christopher G. Foundas
Travis P. Gladd
Megan L. Lehmann
Ann M. Leifer
Samantha E. Looby
Maria Natarelli
Michael Nghiem
Christopher E. Panton
Deborah A. Passino
Robyn H. Pavlick
Caterina A. Pratt
Kent A. Pugliese
Matthew R. Richburg
Ralph J. Viola
Mark A. Vogel
Dana L. Wheeler
Shawn D. Wyman

East Nassau
Robert A. Beaudoin
Michael J. Debella
Walter J. Frederick
Mary E. Tomchik

East Schodack
Aaron J. Deerfield
Bonnie M. Mills

Endicott
Kimberly A. Lowman

Esperance
Adam L. Magiera
Shawn R. Rulison

Farmingville
Stephen J. Wiedler

Feura Bush
Erin A. McKie
Allan R. Northrup

Fonda
Trista A. Humphrey

Forestport
Danielle M. Moynihan

Fort Ann
Brittney M. Darling
Jeffrey D. Tripp

Freehold
Andrew M. Thompson

Fultonville
Wesley Leubner
Ryan Pikcilingis

Galway
Kate E. Schaperjahn

Gansevoort
James M. Aldrich
Andree N. Beaulieu
Trista L. Cassidy
John G. Lebel
Richard W. Morris
Conor B. Murphy
Heather M. Nygard
Ashley A. Pacelli
Jocelyn J. Stoddard

Ghent
Charles O. Brinkerhoff
Meghan N. Kraham
Frank S. Persico

Glenmont
Christopher W. Deitz
Grace DuPuis
Kristen M. Fredette
Debra L. Grieco
Kevin C. Hasselbach
Molly S. Horne
Michael B. Kattleman
Jason F. Miller
Emily Q. Pietrafesa
Kira M. Reichmann
Nancy R. Smith
Elaine M. Woehrmann

Glens Falls
Dorianne M. Costanzo
Nicholas E. Harppinger
Peter M. Hemken
Lucas D. Mance
Joan L. Valentine
Jack A. Webb

Glenville
Jamie L. Radebach
Carly R. Urbanski

Gloversville
Brittany J. Bushen
Mark W. Mallory

Grafton
Kailyn M. Baldwin
Colin J. Carelli
Deidre L. Goodermote
Matthew J. Weir

Granville
Christine L. LeBell

Green Island
Stephanie N. Fudge
Brittany L. Laughlin
Nicole M. Masterson

Greenville
Wendy A. Franklin
John R. Ingalls
Matthew A. Lanzelotti
Jens G. Lobb
John Velonis

Greenwich
Barbara J. Charron
Shaina E. Farrar
Laura C. Rogers
Heidi L. Seney
Robert B. Shirley
Daniel A. Skellie
Carole A. Thompson

Guilderland
Edin Brkanovic
Robert A. Calabrese
Caitlin A. Frakes
Stephanie C. Golas
Benjamin W. Hamilton
Crystal G. VanAlstyne
Heather J. Voorhees

Guilderland Center
Julie A. Carvill

Hannacroix
Steven R. Bruno
Eric Hallock
Dominic A. Konsul
Mark J. Konsul
David E. Leonard

Hartwick
Julie A. Utter

Herkimer
Nicholas C. Savas
Michael A. Sciortino

Hoosick Falls
Angela M. Cottrell
Nina M. Flavin
Lisolette O. Jones
Heather R. Moore
Emily A. Morse
Kevin A. Robichaud

Howes Cave
Katrina M. LaForest

Hudson
Rojena Ahmed
David A. Colarusso
Keshia L. Ferguson
Tabatha S. Gregory-Tipple
Kelly M. Hosier
Duane C. Keeler
Eric A. Knott
Amilee M. Poucher
Tiffany M. VanAlstyne

Hudson Falls
Kathleen M. Haltermann

Hyde Park
Thomas E. Bubel

Jamaica
Dean S. Messias

Jeffersonville
Ryan Redmond

Johnson City
Erica L. Anderson

Johnsonville
Megan L. Brownell
Laura M. Hankle
Carrie A. Juarez
Lori J. Maynard
Susan M. Paige
Philip J. Reed

Kinderhook
Joseph S. McComb
Dawn Morgan

Kingston
Marieke M. Cook
Emily S. Maisch
Mathew E. Molinaro
Kathlene S. O'Loughlin
James M. Rossini

Knox
Lisa M. Cook

Lake Luzerne
Patricia Miller

Las Vegas, NV
Brittany R. Loveland
Theresa L. Romane

Latham
Laurie Adrian
Nicholas J. Agostino
Mohammad F. Attaee
Katelyn E. Brunet
James A. Burns
Susan W. Cortesi
Olivia C. DiPace
Aimee Dupuis
Joelle M. Finnegan
Vincent C. Fisher
Robert R. Gibson
Tanya L. Granato
Melissa A. Hall
Valerie A. Hess
Faith M. Horton
Prudencia M. Iyok
Kathleen A. Joslin
Robert D. Keefner
Hae W. Kim
Katelyn A. Kosek
Amanda LaMalfa
Sarah M. Lawlor
Christopher J. Layne
James M. Leinweber
Lea T. Maggiulli
Elise C. Mercier
Daniel Mutchler
Yong W. Na
Dang H. Nguyen
Andrew P. Nicpon
Jennifer J. Nye
Christopher M. Orapello
Emily J. Pohl
Nikolaus J. Prusky
Robert J. Puzier
Tina M. Raville
Carrie J. Reese
Christopher N. Rench
Ronald F. Roberts
Steven A. Rosato
Kevin R. Rosell
Dmitriy Rozov
Shane S. Sebro
Elliot E. Smeltzer
Dana L. Smith
Colleen P. Snay
Matthew A. Toth
Vandana D. Vembar
Yoloxochitl Vidal Guzman
Rama Yaghi
Shakera Zelawar

Linden, NJ
Ronnell Orr

Loudonville
Mary E. Biagiotti
Kierstin M. Burns
Bonnie M. Chandler
Michelle A. Chandler
Brendan J. Clemens
Margaret Conley
Stephanie M. Cournoyer
Jonathan J. Golon
Ryan J. Healy
Kevin T. Jackson
John P. Jaffarian
Cheryle A. Judka
Mary F. Kelly
Erica M. Lovrin
Matthew P. Mason
Rebecca M. Sanders
George R. Urschel
Steven T. Whitney
Gina M. Wormuth

Malta
Benjamin D. Carter
Melinda M. Lynch

Marcy
Tricia R. Cunningham

Marlboro
Michael A. Sarrubbo

Marlborough
Nicholas P. Brazeau

Maryland
Jennifer L. Gilmore

Mechanicville
Melissa C. Antolick
Darcy M. Bechand
Jade-Ella M. Daley
Laura A. Dennis
Danielle P. Dobbs
Lisa W. Hamilton
Julia A. Herrington
Rachel A. Hoogkamp
Gina L. Ingraham
Alissa E. Maiello
Hal T. Mayes
Chris Mudi
Craig M. Perkins
Matthew T. Reilly
Melissa K. Sgambati
Brenda L. Stockwell
Tammy M. Stowell
Courtney C. VanNorden
Alaine D. Wood
Stephanie L. Wood

Medusa
Joshua L. Elsasser

Melrose
Susan Jones
Thomas Legacy
Brianne L. Mackenzie
Kristen Vogt
Rachelle A. Yando

Menands
Cherita K. Bonney
Catherine S. Calder
Erin J. Daly
Rama L. Oruganti
Lauren S. Owens

Middletown
Michael J. Rys

Millbrook
Daniel L. Patsey
Eric Schaaf

Minneapolis, MN
Emily K. Jagunich

Mount Marion
Ryan R. Olive

Nassau
Carl D. Alexander
Amy E. Barber
Elizabeth A. Beeler
Nancy J. Bielawa
Casey E. Bradley
Russell A. Brinthaupt
Katelyn M. Culberson
Michelle L. Curtis
Stacey L. Earing
Steven M. Gehrke
Mitchell W. Harling
Daniel A. Horton
Brian M. Masters
Jamie L. McCarthy
Michael S. Menges
Kaitlyn J. Miller
Max L. Oswald
Lisa Pallozzi
Anne B. Popovitch
Donna M. Raymond
Michael A. Rings
Matthew W. Smith
Nicolle T. Zareski

New Hartford
Tiffany J. Matuszewski

New Kingston
Kyle E. Mead

Niskayuna
George D. Doin
Anne E. Foley
John E. Ford
Jarrod S. Harris
Scott R. Jackson
Danielle A. Laurent
Jeffrey P. MacGregor
David M. Owens
Thomas F. Price
Daniel Y. Woo
Emily B. Zieker

North Bennington, VT
Jonathan C. Brooks

North Chatham
Denise D. Lebrecht

North Hoosick
Mark W. Driscoll
Amie M. Stroffoleno

North Tonawanda
Jennifer A. Hulihan

Northville
Andrew J. Mittan

Palatine Bridge
Bryan J. MacIntyre

Palenville
J. Joseph Shanley

Pattersonville
David J. Armstrong
Andrew Neznek
Joanne J. Rusnica
Robert W. Rusnica

Petersburg
Allyse M. Fischer
Adam R. Griswold
Joseph A. Killeen
Bridget B. Masterson
Jeanine Morehouse
William J. Shorter
Beverly A. Stewart
Joseph W. Thompson
Matthew S. Schaaphok

Philmont
Mimi C. Wolthers

Pine Bush
Alyssa M. Tuthill

Pittsfield, MA
David J. Graziola

Poestenkill
Matthew J. Berner
Jennifer M. Durivage
Tamara M. Hover
Paula A. McGrath
Erin E. O'Donnell
Vladimir R. Storozinsky
Nicole M. Swankey
Sheena M. Velez

Porter Corners
Zafer Ak

Poughkeepsie
Stephen J. Little

Queensbury
Donald F. Harppinger
Jesse L. Howard
Leonardo H. Osborne
Steven J. Woods

Ravena
Samuel T. Anderson
Laura E. Bailey
Mark L. Hamilton
Miles L. Hamilton
Jordan L. Herman
Michael R. Kowalski
Paul Stefanik

Red Hook
Joseph J. DiMaio

Rensselaer
Michelle L. Adams
Elizabeth S. Almy
Andrew F. Barresi
Michael F. Bender
Charles K. Bentley
Kiera E. Bentley
Lena S. Bergstrand
James E. Best
Erika L. Blake
Margaret A. Cichon
Kristin R. Cotrona
Donald E. Couse
Jennifer L. Dihrberg
Stacy L. Falasco
Keith J. Ferrante
Nicholas J. Ferrara
Lilly A. Fitzpatrick
Bolormaa Ganbaatar
Jill M. Ganley
Elton Z. Garrett
Richard George
Melissa M. Goldman
Elizabeth J. Gray
Richard A. Harbeck
Madeline M. Janzow
Kyle E. Kilmer
Benjamin N. Lanza
Paul J. Leimonas
Eileen M. Leonard
Erika J. Leonard
Min Lu
Sarah E. Lutzy
Ashleigh R. MacDonald
Michael P. McCormick
Danielle M. McNally
Martha Meppen
Cait-E S. Morgan
Megan C. O'Neil
David E. Pierce
Colleen R. Reilly
Glenna M. Roach
Ricky E. Romero
Chelsea Roullier
Nicole D. Roy
Stephen M. Russo
Kayleigh A. Schlotter
Zachary J. Sharpe
Jacoba P. Shear
Xinliu Shi
Joshua W. Stern
Michael P. Stoffels
Mark E. Tedford
Norma C. Trujillo
Amy L. Weisheit
Kristen F. Wiedenheft
Andrew T. Wilkinson
Amy L. Wolfe

Rensselaerville
Robin M. Dynysiuk

Rexford
Gina M. Bucciero
Ryan P. Donovan
Tonia L. Elliott
Matthew Reinemann

Rexville
Nathan B. Edwards

Rhinebeck
Eric A. Saatmann

Richmondville
Russell J. Machuta

Rock Tavern
Eric J. Butler
Joshua K. McElroy

Rome
Justin R. Giardino

Rotterdam Junction
Joseph J. Melnyk

Round Lake
Elacia M. Allen
Ronald R. Miller

Round Top
Kara L. Guerin

Saint Johnsville
Leighann M. Hart

Salem
Amanda I. Crosier
Kate Eaton
Kenneth J. Hersey
Cole J. Merryman

Salt Point
Jennifer M. Seaman

Sand Lake
David J. Laube
Cassandra R. Shepard
Tia-Marie Stevens

Saratoga Springs
Melissa D. Bedford
Laurie L. Coppola
Eric C. Dalzell
Richard H. Duff
Brendan M. Egan
Leo J. Ethier
Sean T. Gailor
Jonathan M. Gill
Amy E. Jenkins
Peter B. Knutson
Tess E. Leone
Ann M. Marsden
Michael G. Montelone
Brian P. Moran
Robert C. Murphy
Lisa M. Richter
Nicholas J. Tomasi

Saugerties
Garrett A. Colburn
Andrew J. Dolan
Stacy F. Miller
Mark S. Phillips

Schaghticoke
Dominic J. DiFranzo
Christian T. Manoleff
Shane J. Plasse
Justin M. Welch

Schenectady
Arnold M. Abate
Daniel G. Adams
Sandra V. Aguilar
Deborah A. Angilletta
David A. Badalucco
Kelley J. Barnes
Stephan D. Bartz
Matthew P. Bianco
Derek S. Bittner
Amy R. Blackwood
Paul E. Bonitatibus
Casey L. Bullis
Jameelah M. Burnett
Jacqueline A. Burns
Edward D. Campbell
Michael S. Cantore
Matthew A. Carr
Benjamin F. Casey
Mack Cattell
Christina A. Chen-Abdul-Aziz
Sarah A. Columbus
Michael A. Constantino
John P. Coughlin
Nicholas P. Courtemanche
Arika N. Croff
Richard W. Curtis
April M. Dahlem
Emilie N. Danowski
Kimberly Dearstyne
Aaron L. Dell
Erica L. Dietz
Kimberly L. Doherty
Jonathan A. Drexler
Margaret M. Evon-Laier
Caresse L. Ewart
David M. Fatato
Steven B. Forget
Michael A. Gregg
Evelyn V. Grigoleit
Nathan A. Gross
Ashley L. Hamm
Christina L. Harris
Christopher R. Haun
Essie E. Hendron
Jeffrey A. Herb
Walter D. Herderich
Donald H. Hills
Rasa Hulme
Melyssa K. Inman
James P. Jackson
Daniela M. Keegan
Anthony E. Klouse
Kimberly A. Kufs
William H. Lauer
Jason M. Laviolette
Steven R. Lawrence
James J. Liotta
Jessica L. Lynch
Elizabeth M. Madej
Justin R. Malloy
Darren R. Marino
Deidre M. Maturo
Susan J. McDonald
Erin M. McNamee
John G. Michaelides
Robert Michelin
Jonathan D. Moore
Daniel M. Morgalis
Phillip J. Morgan
Daniel E. Mosher
Christopher D. Mulford
Damari K. Muliro
Shawn R. Murray
Kelly A. Nadeau
Deanna M. Nicastro
Elena M. Pasquill
Mary C. Perez-Tucker
Anne Marie Pershyn
Theodore M. Pochily
Miguel A. Ramos
Derek M. Raucci
James A. Razzano
Tammy C. Rockenstyre
Kathleen M. Romaine
Lori L. Roth
Christopher J. Rowe
Sarah E. Rowe
Ashley E. Rubino
Joseph M. Salamone
Moriah N. Schellenger
MaryBeth Schlesinger
Brian P. Severino
Kevin P. Sheehan
Sarah A. Sherwin
Kurt C. Siegel
Carrie E. Snyder
Paul M. Somwaru
Elizabeth G. Sparks
Kyle M. Springer
Shane J. Stalker
Mark C. Stanco
Katherine D. Swanson
Priscilla Terry
Marissa L. Testa
Christopher G. Teta
Rebecca R. Thompson
Steven W. Tifft
Trang Tran
Robert A. VanVoorst
Teresa A. VanWie
Judith A. Versocki
Rachel L. Williams
George Wong
Benjamin D. Yauchler
Stephanie N. Zentmire

Schodack Landing
Katherine E. Godfrey
Michael P. Lawlor
Marissa A. Miller
Daniel P. Scannell

Schoharie
Mark J. Borthwick
William Colwell-Bennett
Jill K. Lassonde

Scotia
Nicholas P. Battiste;
Joshua A. Coalts
Timothy G. Cole
Jack Crespin
Leticia R. Daconti
Anders J. Ipsen
Brett A. Mortensen
Brian R. Pitt
John F. Przybycien
Robert H. Rivers
Therese G. Sullivan
Sarah K. VanStaveren
Maura E. Zannitto

Selkirk
Sandra J. Ackert
Carly E. Allington
Danielle K. Bohl
Nicole M. Corsi
Daniel T. Donnelly
Michael B. Duker
Tara A. Holloway
Harrison D. Lehmann
Michele A. Merritt
Katelin A. Nicholson
Michael P. Preusser
Joseph G. Rogers
Christina M. Sorel
Peter V. Speziale

Sharon Springs
Harold D. Wilder

Slingerlands
Andrei L. Avakov
Ciara M. Averill
Shane C. Cassidy
Gregory V. Cramer
Brenda L. DeJesus
Stephen C. Huse
Joshua P. Letko
Martha L. McKinley
Alexander Novotny
Sara R. Tynan
Louis P. Vitelli
Marie C. Waters
Christina E. Williams

South Glens Falls
Robert I. Goguen
Patricia J. Potter
Sarah E. Secor

Staatsburg
Jason M. Shaw

Stephentown
Erin M. Kormos
Felicia F. Mayer
Georgianna N. Raimer
Heather M. Rice
Lynne V. Schmich

Stillwater
Joshua M. Callahan
Susan M. DeCota
Ashley E. Hanehan
Jason C. Lennox
Perry L. Mills

Stuyvesant
Shaye H. Heins
Jacqueline B. Lane
Amanda L. Ronsani
Danelle A. Rossi

Syracuse
Emily J. Wynkoop

Trout Creek
Kyle J. Higley

Troy
Anthony S. Abate
Badawiya M. Abdo
Abigail L. Adamek
Sallam M. Al-Salami
Jeremy M. Almeida
Allison L. Andolina
Scott P. Avery
Eihab I. Awad
Francis J. Bacon
Jared P. Barringer
Lukasz G. Bebenek
Amy L. Belawski
April D. Beyer
Jaclyn E. Blair
Bradley Boggs
Matthew P. Bollow
Joshua J. Bolognani
Andrew J. Bonelli
Brian P. Booth
Anne M. Borrero
James D. Boudreau
Jessica S. Bradshaw
Mike R. Bruno
William M. Bulmer
Stephanie A. Bush
Ernest Canterbury
Clare M. Carpenter
Gina L. Cavallo
Jasenia R. Cazarez
Kristine M. Chapman
Benjamin A. Charest
Donna M. Charette
Meriem Chekima
Christopher P. Chenes
David J. Cioffi
Julie A. Cioffi
Matthew P. Cioffi
Danielle J. Clemente
Jamie Cohen
Colleen J. Collett
Kathleen J. Collins
Joseph D. Coonan
Corinne M. Corey
Toni L. Couture
Sarah K. Covert
Patience C. Curtis
Barbara A. Cymerman
Gregory Daniel
James C. DeLong
Susan A. DiNova
Jessica L. Duncan
Stephanie A. Edmonds
Giles D. Edwards
Eric M. Engineer
Nathan D. Fabiano
Emily L. Fitzgerald
Robert B. Fletcher
Meghan C. Flynn
Maribeth Fogarty
Sherry A. Fox
Tara N. Franke
Adam C. Fraser
Kayleigh A. Gaddor
Susan M. Gaddor
Bradley D. Gaitor
Heather N. Garner
George M. Genthner
Nicole M. Gentile
Adam M. Gregoire
Tracy A. Gregory
Jon E. Gregware
Melissa L. Gregware
William K. Gregware
Robert H. Grover
Christopher E. Guerin
Valerie L. Harpster
Melanie L. Hartgraves
Muna E. Hassan
Grace L. Hicks
Christopher J. Hoag
Jun Hu
William A. Hudson Phillips
Michael D. Hughes
Rebekah J. Jarvis
George R. Jensen
Richard W. Johnson
Yucel Kaplan
Azeddine Kerdoun
Courtney B. Kern
Samantha L. Kuhl
Joshua M. Kuhnel
Christopher D. Kyea
Sara M. Lanesey
Michael D. Lansing
Andrew P. Leece
Li Li
Mark C. Livsey
Ian A. MacMillan
Charles E. Mackey
Stephen Mahoney
Elizabeth H. Marr
Jeffrey T. McCarthy
David G. McClure
Kelly A. McConnell
Raymond H. McCormick
Richard L. McDermott
Jacques E. Meehan
Hong Meng
Jean M. Millhouse
Haleema Murtaza
Sarah Murtaza
Noeuth Nauk-Harrigan
Eric Nazzaro
William M. Noble
Eric A. O'Connell
Sean J. O'Keefe
Lindsay G. O'Sullivan
Judith A. Oropallo
Sara L. Osborne
Thomas J. Osborne
Joshua P. Owens
Danielle J. Palleschi
Jennifer A. Patricelli
Mark J. Pennisi
Christie L. Petrucci
Lisa K. Phillips
Uzma Popal
William H. Prout
William J. Riegert
Kelsey A. Riley
Deborah A. Roden
Tracy L. Rogalio
Marc B. Ruland
Richard J. Russell
Debra Rutledge
Joseph T. Ryan
Louis C. Sanders
Arzu Sari
Robert J. Saxby
Jennifer A. Schlitt
Jeffrey R. Schneider
Nina M. Schneider
Drue D. Scott
Loqmane Seridi
Daniel A. Sims
Stephanie N. Sivaslian
Bruce M. Soloyna
Christopher L. Sorell
Vittorio C. Sorriento
Wendy M. Speak
Tyler P. Stannard
Leslie M. Stepp
Carmen Stevenson
A. Joseph J. Tamer
Marci M. Terk
Emily C. Testo
Matthew A. Tremblay
Mehmed S. Ulcay
Shanna L. Underdue
Lauren A. Valentine
Jason M. Van Dervoort
Gregory J. Vandenburgh
Jacob D. Verchereau
Abby L. Viasner
Jennifer R. Vogt
Kody M. Wagner
Sara J. Walton
Krystyn L. Watson
Christina N. Weatherby
Edward J. Welch
Brian P. White
Jared T. White
Timothy R. White
Monifa G. Wilford
Michael J. Winkler
Christin M. Wolf
Mary G. Woodberry
Irina V. Yeremeyeva
Alex Yu
Jamie L. Zalinka
Dominic E. Zotto

Utica
Brianne Hyatt
Susan L. Morris

Valatie
Jessica N. Barberi
Seth S. Durling
Tristan Durling
April L. Hymes
Kevin R. Johnson
Carley E. Lefebvre
Patricia A. Linck
Katherine C. Martin
Joseph R. Withkowski

Valley Cottage
Diana M. Delgado

Valley Falls
Nick P. Bulson
Jessica V. Cipperley
Evan T. Lloyd
Jane T. O'Clair
Valerie L. Rafferty
James M. Stoddard

Voorheesville
Colson R. Baum
David A. Bingham
Robin E. Burch
Marlene A. Drechsler
Samuel J. Ford
Elizabeth D. Funk
Jeffrey A. Gallo
Ryan S. Lombardo
Justin D. Marks
Steven W. McMillen
Nicholas R. Silvano
Gregory M. Soloviev

Warnerville
Marissa A. Dannible

Warrensburg
Kimberly M. Trapasso

Waterford
Samantha L. Abbott
Jocelyn A. Bell
Sylvia M. Biniek
Betsey A. Buckley
Shama Butt
Jacqueline C. Cubano
Joel P. Danei
Vladimir Davidyuk
Eric G. DeLuca
Kristie A. Dusharm
Dorothy J. Freelove
Brandy L. Gagliardi
Brian A. Gidley
Brendan M. Johnson
Mohammed A. Khan
George M. Kiage
Laura M. Lachell
Justin A. Malinowski
Christine L. Ostrander
Barbara Paul
Alexander W. Peet
Nicole M. Reaulo
Amanda M. Rytell
Robert J. Sicko
Nancy M. Uruskyj
Kyle R. Williams
Amy M. Zelensky

Watervliet
Syed I. Abbas
Nicholas R. Aldrich
Jason C. Anderson
Ryan J. Anderson
Elyssa M. Baker
James E. Brundige
Catherine M. Caperello
Jeff P. Cassier
Ursula L. Chiera
Jennifer L. Christiansen
Janice I. Coleman
William F. Crandall
Charles E. Daniels
Anthony Decenzo
Catherine L. Dumas
Jeremy N. Eveleth
Sherri A. Favata
Kristen M. Fournier
Micheline L. Franco
Zachary M. Gleason
Karley E. Guerin
Brian J. Hamlin
Jordan M. Handford
David J. Harwood
Russell A. Hepler
Heather D. Howson
Gavin Z. Hughes
Lindsey N. Irish
Lisamarie A. Kalman
Melissa M. Keevern
Sun H. Kim
Melissa A. Lee
Robert J. Lindsay
Julie L. Mazza
Heather E. McManus
Breanna M. Mitola
Shannon E. Morse-Casale
Patricia M. Moscatiello
Gregory V. Myers
Ayesha Naeem
Brian J. O'Connor
Pavel M. Ostapa
Marisha A. Palmer
Briana M. Pitcheralle
Victoria L. Potter
Ryan W. Putnam
Theresa E. Ricciardone
Joel L. Rodriguez
Zeenat Sajjad
William J. Smith
Madison M. Spickler
Matthew B. Spickler
Yelena A. Vovna
Derek S. Winne
Jill Enila

Webster
Kaitlin E. Schillaci

West Sand Lake
Michael C. Bastian
David M. Cluett
Ashley M. Drake
Katherine J. Horine
Maureen T. LaChance
Timothy M. Mizerak
Suzanne L. Morris
Andrew D. Paulson
Tracy A. Ronan
Tiera L. Shelgren
Christina E. Sturgis

West Upton, MA
Andrew J. Gauthier

Westerlo
Paul J. Cornell
Amanda M. Ryan
Salvatore J. Spinnato
Matthew R. Young

Whitesboro
Kara N. Cidzik

Wilmington
Rebecca J. Laws

Wilton
Dawn M. DeCesare

Windsor
Renee M. Dixon

Wynantskill
Mark Amodeo
Filomena Anderson
June E. Brantigan
Jason M. Capano
James G. Cardany
Andrew L. Carkner
Zachariah X. Catel
Sylvia J. Cocca
Diana Denner
Cindy A. Foster
Jamie L. Hanlon
Trevor M. Hanlon
Kayla J. McLoughlin
Rachel A. Oliver
Elyse E. Ray
Amy L. Rebhun
Gregory F. Sauer
Pamela M. Slattery
Katie A. Smith
Ninella M. Sorriento
James H. Stasack
Nicholas C. Testo

Yorktown Heights
Michael E. Matney

International Students
Minho Baek
Chrystelle L. Camara
Jae Hoon Choi
Kelly A. Gerow
Joringel J. Goebel
Malgorzata B. Hajdas
Genki Kudo
Justyna M. Nowaczyk
Linda D. Polidoro
Iwona M. Proppo
Monica Sharp
YiLing Yao
Panarat Yiemvanichanant