News and Events
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Press Releases

01/16/2006
Fall 2005 Dean's List

The college's Dean's List includes those full-time matriculated students who have a semester average of 3.00 to less than 3.50 and who received no "D", "F", "I", "Z", or "W" on their record for that semester. The grade of "W" will not remove a student from the Dean's List if the student has met all other requirements and completed at least 12 credits successfully.

The college's Dean's List also includes those part-time matriculated students, registered for at least six degree credits, who have a semester average of 3.0 and to less than 3.50 and who received no "D", "F", "I", "Z", or "W" on their record for that semester. The student's registered courseload cannot have included any repeated (coursework previously attempted) or remedial courses.

Albany
Alexander J. Aguilar
Alaina L. Allison
Zadia N. Amissi
Hegara Amponsah
Daniel B. Ayers
Shawn Baker
Brendan J. Barasch
Jessica L. Bell
David C. Bernacki
David D. Bishop
Victoria M. Bolognino
Stephanie M. Bortle
Geoffrey T. Bray
Lisa K. Bredice
Christopher D. Brown
Kanaan J. Bruce
Kimberley Bryan
Matthew M. Bussey
Erin T. Cahill
Marilyn D. Cancer
Alexander Carangelo
Raul D. Castillo
Thuy H. Chung
Anastazia A. Coleman
Davida E. Coleman
Keisha N. Coleman
Donya M. Coles
Bernard III Coluccio
Daniel J. Connell
Elisa M. Connell
Kreshnik Corbaxhi
Joseph N. Costandi
Keith Cromie
Nakia R. Crouse
Francisco A. Cruz
Nicholas Cubello
Daniel T. Cunningham
Adam W. Daniels
Marc Daniels
Daunelle Dawkins-Bailey
Daniel D. DeBendetto
Phillip J. DiMura
Denise L. Diaz
Jonathan R. Dietzel
John D. Dimaina
Shara M. Dinovo
April H. Domzella
Kari E. Donohue
Makai F. Dunne
Robert A. Edwards
Frank C. Emuchay
Rebecca A. Ennis
Frederick J. Fake
Jasmine O. Fitzgerald
Richard A. Fortunato
Brian Gaspary
Heather G. Gebhardt
Gregory G. Gerling
Benjamin L. Goitz
Jessica L. Goldstein
Nino Gordeladze
Francene A. Gordon
Kerri L. Goyette
Gwendolyn D. Graham
Sameh G. Grees
Curtis T. Groff
Michael T. Guidice
Nathalie L. Guilbault
Imran A. Gul
Ramzi M. Harb
Willena Hartfield
Imani M. Harvey
Allison E. Hibbs
Sasha M. Higgins
Leah M. Hines
Jeremy A. Hoffman
Tanner L. Holford
Tanya S. Huggler
Dorothy E. Hughes
Jason T. Hutchinson
Sarah M. Hutton
Kitchener L. Hyde
Joseph A. Isgro
Kenan Jamison
Shakiera A. Jenkins
Erik O. Johnson
Robin L. Johnson
Mario A. Jones
Robyn K. Jones
Megan E. Kenneally
Jaafir Khan
Shakeel A. Khan
Michelle L. Kiernozek
Benjamin F. Kissel
Diana V. Kwarta
Robert T. Lane
Matthew P. Lathrop
Tikki N. Lee
Cynthia M. Leone
Kirsten J. Lester
Jin Lin
Casey Lokerson
Jessica M. Loveland
Stephen J. Lucarelli
Dylon M. Luce
Jesse W. Lucier
Stephen T. Lydon
Michael S. MacDuff
Matthew M. MacLeod
Ian A. MacMaster
Suzanne L. Malone
Taysha M. Marcano
Stephen J. Marra
Amanda L. Mazzola
Brandy L. McAuthur
Shannon V. McCarty
Kella L. McDermott
Kelly A. McGrath
Kelly F. McSween
Veronica T. Members
Paul Mendel
Matthew A. Mikkelsen
David A. Miller
Eve C. Minehan
Shalaya T. Morissette
Fredi P. Morocho
Shirelle Mosher
Truc T. Nguyen
Iesha L. Owens
Lyudmila Ponomareva
Edward T. Powell
Reality J. Price
Anna M. Prinzo
Priscilla G. Pryor
Michael S. Purello
Ken E. Radley
Hyam G. Rich
Michael T. Rivers
Aida Rizvanovic
Nelson E. Rodriguez
Joseph B. Romer
Anthony L. Roselli
Susie M. Ross
Lindsay A. Rudd
Brian P. Scavullo
Bethany L. Schaff
Christine S. Schermerhorn
Cory A. Seaburg
Madelyn Seidou-Bakari
Lisa Selsey
Fawad K. Siddiqui
Winnie K. Simmons
Marisa A. Smith
Erika L. Stallmer
Kristen L. Stilsing
Heather M. Stone
Christopher G. Taaffe
Shevette G. Thompson
Jasmine N. Tillman
Benjamin M. Tsui
Natasha D. Turner
Bridget M. VanZutphen
William P. Vaughn
Kennida Velez
Amy L. Walsh
Brehan M. Walsh
William F. Walter
Philip D. Walton
Aaron N. Warshaw
Scott L. Wies
Kenyatta Wilkerson
Lindsay M. Willis
Crystal A. Wittine
Katie R. Wolfe
Nathan P. Yellico
April D. Yobo

Alcove
Darlene M. Eddy

Altamont
Steven M. Barker
Richard S. DiNovo
Ethan V. Hendricks
Stephen F. Hout
Robert B. Howard
John F. Joy
Jerry A. Knaggs
Nickolas A. Kossmann
Amy L. Laviska
Kristina L. Marohn
Thomas R. Page
Steven C. Plue
Christopher Thornton

Amsterdam
Stephanie A. Cooper
Michael J. Demars
Amy T. Marnell
Brittany L. Pearl
Elissa S. Sousa

Athens
Tesha P. McLaren

Averill Park
Joshua J. Barton
Kathleen A. Brophy
Lori A. Clesceri
James F. Coonrad
Bradley R. Engwer
Erin F. Engwer
Craig M. Erfurt
Sandra L. Eyerman
Jeremy D. Fryer
Matthew J. Gagnon
Derek Hanley
Brandon L. Ketcham
Bryan J. Liebener
Amanda M. Malek
Paige E. Mieczkowski
David S. Powell
Brendan P. Prewitt
Samantha L. Richards
Alison E. Roblin
Michael P. Rosney
Carolyn M. Salisbury
Kathryn A. Salisbury
Christopher R. Schermer
John C. Schiermeyer
Jennifer L. Seabury
Dusty E. Snyder
Robyn L. Sorrell
Brian L. Townsend
Michael P. Wager
Sarah L. Wager
Matthew P. Werger

Ballston Lake
Danelle R. Baddin
Brittany M. Bie
Jesse M. Desrochers
Kevin M. Draina
Travis A. Hadcock
Amy C. Hulshoff
Scott D. Lawler
Aaron N. Moore
Heidi A. Radko
Richard T. Rueda
Jay P. Ruzicka
Nicholas J. Sala
Andrew T. Sansom
Samantha L. Scarantino
Ryan W. Schafer
Michael P. Timpano
Rachel A. Young

Ballston Spa
Anita L. Bacucci
Dawn M. Baumgarden
Patrick J. Cogan
Andria N. Cupolo
Ashley N. D'Antonio
Daniel Dirzuweit
Nicholas R. Giaquinto
Kelly S. McGan
Tara D. Morrell
Christopher N. Pothier
Matthew C. Rielly
Ryan Sherwood
Devin Spaulding

Beacon
Adrian R. Rosario

Bennington, VT
Joseph S. Maguire
Jennifer Steinhoff

Berne
Renae L. Coon
Ashley R. Swint

Broadalbin
Donald E. Frye

Bronx
Lauren A. Fleming

Brooklyn
Jarrell O. Stewart

Buskirk
Christopher S. Hunt
Leslie A. Maiello
Jennifer R. Newman

Cairo
Michael C. Parisi

Cambridge
Callie L. Allard
Cory J. Finning
Kristen N. Furforo
Victoria A. Marshall
Lianne E. McMorris
Stephen R. Merriman
Kristopher G. Nesbitt
Ashley L. Rogers

Canaan
Dana M. Liles

Castleton
Alyssa M. Barranca
Jared C. Bazan
Matthew F. Lewis

Castleton on Hudson
Kevin J. Ackerman
Nicole Buckley
Dennin L. Ellis
Angela L. Ennis
Wendy A. Giangrande
Trevor W. Howe
Amanda B. Kurutz
Paul O. Mereness
Mikhail W. Morrison
Vincenzo R. Orciuoli
Sarah A. Smith
Daniel A. Vooris

Champlain
Rachel M. Filimon

Charlton
Matthew Bartlett
Jonathan R. Meo

Chatham
Jenna M. Akin
Owen R. Wall
Philip M. Zwingelberg

Cherry Plain
Colby N. May
James A. Siebert
Brittany N. Wehle

Claverack
Brett S. Holmes
Ronald E. Jacobsen

Clifton Park
Steven B. Agars
Joel E. Bologna
Alexander N. Bonk
James M. Brown
Dorene M. Bruno
Tina M. Caisse
Victor Camaj
Erica J. Cardona
Elizabeth A. Carey
Kimberly A. Catello
Anthony J. Cioffi
Blaine E. Cooper
Dustin H. Costello
Jacob A. Coulombe
Ross T. Cranston
Heather N. Crola
Michael K. D'Angelo
Christopher R. Dawson
Christina M. DeSalvatore
Lance J. Drobneck
Ryan J. Dunn
Patience C. Franceski
Kavita M. Fuller
Mary J. Greschak
Eileen Groff
Brandon F. Hakulin
Benjamin N. Hallow
Elizabeth S. Hammer
Ashley M. Harding
Kristen L. Hastings
Jennifer L. Henderson
Steven C. Jamro
Matthew Jurica
Patrick R. Kildoyle
Keith W. Leece
Christina C. MacCammon
Kelly M. McCarville
Erin K. McDonough
Sara E. Montgomery
Joseph C. Naglieri
Xuan L. Nguyen
Daniel J. Patrizio
Blake C. Race
Stacey J. Ranagan
Meghan M. Rekucki
Mark J. Schuhle
Joseph M. Sicko
Timothy D. Strang
Richard V. Strojil
Ruth N. West
Julia V. Wimmer

Clinton
Amy L. Dowdall

Clinton Corners
William F. Harklerode

Cobleskill
Joshua J. Cooper
Matthew J. Wissenbach

Cohoes
Daniel J. Cashin
Nicole M. Castagnier
Kelly E. Daigneault
Daniel Escobedo
Lisa M. Fagan
Diana D. Fernandez
Tiffany L. Festa
Jeffrey S. Fortier
Matthew Garrity
Scott M. Kozlowski
Phong N. Le
Anthony L. LePage
Johnathan J. Marra
Sergiy Y. Mukha
James Rankin
John R. Raup
Michelle A. Roy
Lisa M. Scarpace
Michelle A. Scurry
Jordan S. Selin
Kaitlin A. Smith
Maria L. Snedecor
Robert M. Welcome
Amy R. Wyrshyhora

Colonie
Tomi F. Cichon
Michael J. Felitte
Taha H. Seraj

Columbiaville
Shane A. Porreca

Comstock
Ashley J. Denno
Buffy A. Falta

Corinth
Edward C. Byrnes

Cossayuna
Leslie M. Frisbee

Coxsackie
Angela A. Cozzy
Krista L. Holcomb
Jeffrey M. Koonz
Alisa J. Savasta

Cropseyville
Jessica R. Crandall
Olivia E. Crever
Michael W. Danforth
Micheale K. Kennedy

Delanson
Christopher F. Koblich

Delmar
Rebecca A. Arotsky
Nicole J. Cookingham
Joseph R. DeVoe
Vanessa V. Gamarra
Christina E. Garver
Jeffrey C. Hines
Inna Karakalchu
Robert W. Pasquini
Brenda J. Rossman
Christopher L. Ryan
Laura A. Scoville
Timothy M. Wilday

Dover Plains
Nicole L. Sisson

Duanesburg
Katelyn K. Cooper

Eagle Bridge
Adam D. Dearstyne
Kala M. Graves
Anna M. Wood

Earlton
Brandon J. Rivenburg

East Berne
Jennifer L. Osborn-Kafouris
Timothy K. Vause
Michelle D. Villeneuve
Elizabeth A. Young

East Chatham
Lauren E. Eigenbrodt
Kyle G. Popalis

East Glenville
Christal J. Vitolins

East Greenbush
Jason M. Abbott
Danielle N. Calamaras
Donald R. Clarke
Sarah E. Coli
Katie J. Dobiel
Rebecca A. Dus
Erin C. Gavin
Melinda J. Geier
Michael J. Hart
Gabriel M. Heitker
Ryan Q. Hoagland
Ashley Hoffman
Peter E. Lavin
Keylla S. Lehtinen
Amy F. Matarese
Dina J. Paretta
Matthew S. Partak
Jeremy E. Pratt
Aliscia M. Warman
Ronald M. Webster
Michael J. Wilson

East Nassau
Chester M. Ayers
Elizabeth M. Court
Amber L. Face
Natasha M. Face
Jaime L. Hankle
Jesse D. Meppen
Aaron M. Whaley

East Schodack
Sean P. Chester

Esperance
Stephen J. Cisar
Hannah M. Grass

Fair Lawn, NJ
Mike A. DePompeo

Feura Bush
Lisa M. Kutey
Christopher E. Music
Michael J. Sullivan

Fishkill
David M. Zuccaro

Flushing
Eddie Fu

Fort Ann
Daniel R. LaRock
Katelyn McNeil
John W. Whittaker

Fort Edward
Angela A. Jarvis

Fort Johnson
Kimberly E. Filippone

Fort Plain
Elizabeth M. Brown

Frankfort
Kelly L. Ferrazzano

Freehold
Amanda L. Distin
Patrick J. Wallace

Galway
Brandon L. Bishop
Jennifer H. Russell
Nicholas R. Weber

Gansevoort
Melanie E. Depoian
Brandy L. Donbeck
Philip P. Eberhardt
Benjamin L. Giles
Tara A. Martindale
Kristina Webb

Ghent
Krista T. Gentile
Jessica L. Meaney

Glenmont
Melissa R. Breusch
James F. Collins
Trevor J. Collins
Susan Lackner
Michael E. Lavillotti
Casey C. Miller
Amanda M. Pettinato
Joseph A. Siniski

Glens Falls
Jeffrey Collins
Andrea A. Mattison
Jessica L. Tyrrell

Glenville
Sean Sperazza

Gloversville
James C. Anderson
Paul L. Meher
Shawn A. Osborne
Jason W. Sweet

Green Island
Raquel V. Ayala
Anthony R. Cesare
Jessica Harris
Steven M. Lenartz
William McNulty
Erica A. Milliner
Matthew J. Nash
Oudomphone B. Phoummany
James P. Steinbach
Beth E. Vanderheyden

Greenfield Center
Joshua A. Dennison

Greenville
Brandon J. Barry
Lacie D. Schepp

Greenwich
Deric S. Alkurabi
Lacey M. Kuzmich
Michelle L. Worthen

Guilderland
Benjamin L. Belcher
Eric J. Kotlow
Fehma A. Naz
Gregory G. Sarris
Salvatore R. Scannapieco

Halfmoon
Ryan Spaulding

Hampton
Justin W. Ferguson

Hannacroix
Keith L. Flach
Nicole F. Jones
Ryan J. O'Connor

Highland
Aaron A. Bennett
Amanda J. Donnelly

Highland Falls
Jeremy D. Booth

Hillsdale
James E. Frederick

Hinsdale
Lindsay E. Tucker

Hoosick
Stephanie M. Hemeon

Hoosick Falls
Jacilyn K. Benkoski
Nicole D. Deuel
Hayley A. Lemonis
Kimberley L. Mayne
Brittany L. Pugliese
Charlotte B. Verhoef
David L. Wynants

Hudson
Jennifer H. Bleau
Sarah E. Burns
Nathaniel J. DeBonis
Jennifer A. Link

Hudson Falls
Aimee L. Barnes

Janesville
Jacob G. Karras

Johnsonville
Tamara J. Borter
James M. Carlo
Jia Q. Cheng
Eric H. Frisino
Jorgen A. Singer
Zachary D. Wilbur

Johnstown
Kathy L. Wenskoski

Jordanville
Erica M. Mortensen

Kinderhook
Brittany M. Bernhoft
Melinda S. Coons
Mathew L. Morgan
Ian M. Ray
Nathanael Yager

Kingston
Ryan M. Arold
Kayla M. Hendricks
Nichole M. Hladik

Lake Luzerne
Christopher A. Brady

Lanesboro, MA
Benjamin K. Pilat

Latham
Theresa M. Allen
Wanda D. Artis
Megan M. Bennett
Ashley L. Brown
Lauren R. Caldwell
Christine L. Cehowski
Eugenia L. Cole
Shannon M. Cook
Emily C. DiPace
Ashleigh M. Dickson
Steven M. Fendrick
Caitlin M. Fournier
Stacey M. Gicewicz
Jenamarie Green
Sean C. Grice
Nathan B. Harris
Nicholas J. Harris
Ashu A. Iyok
Erin M. Kelly
Shannon S. Kerwin
Amjad Khan
Sarah C. Leahy
Gloria L. Mack
Shariza V. Maralit
Veronica A. Marcucci
Crystal M. McConkey
Owais I. Memon
Kathryn M. Ninno
Christine L. Nougeim
Michael J. Prosalik
Jordan E. Ringer
Nabeel Saeed
Caitlin E. Schermerhorn
Stephanie R. Schultz
Scott A. Siegel
Rachelle E. Sullivan
Robert M. VanZetta
Cetra A. Williams
Damien L. Williams
Jonathan M. Williamson

Little Falls
Justin J. Stallman

Loudonville
George A. Erfurt
Michael P. Fennelly
Alan D. Finley
Steven R. Gigante
Deanne D. Hahn
Vincent J. Heeran
Jaclyn R. Kircher
Peter E. Montesano
Suada Pysqyli
Christopher A. Sager
Jeffrey E. Sager
Lauren R. Schechter
Viamonte M. Sherman
Jeffrey M. St Louis
Jason E. Swift
Kara M. Waite
Seamus D. Werther

Lyons Falls
Tammy L. Seeloff

Malta
Lori A. Delrosso

Mechanicville
Le Andra R. Bruno
Taryn M. Burgess
Robert N. D'Ambro
Sarah D. Edinger
James Girtler
Megan M. Gorman
Danielle C. Kelleher
Amanda L. Kucskar
Jenna C. Newton
Krystal L. Overton
Shannon E. Shiffert
Tegan M. Waldron
Ashley L. Wormuth
Frank E. Zoszak

Melrose
Alex E. Gaylord
Michael Hastings
Laura A. Roberts
Janel L. VanAlstyne

Menands
Anne A. Amaya
Katrin A. Slattery
Georgia C. Yalanis

Mesa, AZ
Stephanie R. Gill

Middle Grove
Amanda L. Donohue
Deniece R. Donohue

Middle Island
Jessica A. Klaus

Middleburgh
Jacqueline C. Charletta

Middletown
Michael J. Turskey

Millbrook
Caitlin M. Hicks
Jonathan W. Shanks

Monroe
Anthony J. Britton
Daniel H. Eichele

Mount Vernon
Tyheim D. Groves

Nassau
Nicholas J. Bigelow
Christopher J. Bryant
Nichole Fuchs
Nicole M. Miers
Megann F. Rice
Elias F. Ruhland

New Britain, CT
Julian P. Cartie

New Lebanon
Mary Beth Melber

New Paltz
David H. Factor

New Windsor
Milton S. Dixon

Newburgh
Eric R. Shearer

Newtonville
Anthony M. Gogan

Niskayuna
Christina M. Battaglia
David R. Blot
Marc P. Casile
Adam L. Colvin
Ashley Coyne
Christine M. Dorn
Mary E. Grabicki
Kathleen H. Marra
Lauren Mindel
Andrew W. Nortrup
Courtney L. Peek
Jonathan Prian
Michael D. Ranalli

Niverville
James J. Scalera

North Adams
Emily A. Greenlaw

North Bennington
Katie Vandale

North Hoosick
Casey L. Terry

Oswego
Kayla Oldfield

Pattersonville
Christina M. Baker

Petersburg
Mark E. Casey
Tiffany J. Nadelen
William J. Nash
Kateri A. Phillips
Cory M. Rifenberick
Tammy L. Kelkuski

Pine Plains
Brandon A. Beckingham
Tara M. Pelletier

Pittsfield
Kellie J. Armstrong
Carol A. Ivery
Eric M. Lefebvre
Joseph M. Simon;
Jamile A. Taliaferro
Sarah E. Taxter

Plattsburgh
Chad R. Paul
Chase R. Vaughn

Poestenkill
Lisa A. Clementi
Tara A. Houser
Marc A. Loury
Mackenzie K. Russell
Andrew G. Schlueter
Gregory Stone

Poughkeepsie
Melshawn M. Smith

Preston Hollow
John J. Harrison

Queensbury
Stephen C. Badera
Heather E. Fahlmann

Ravena
Alisha L. Bennett
Derek R. Boprey
Michael R. Britton
Ray J. Carhart
Rachael D. Gardner
Derek M. Hachey
Michael Hennessy
Andrea R. Miller
Koryn H. Shear
Barbara A. Swann

Red Hook
Christopher S. Keaney
Jeanine M. Wilson

Rensselaer
Jason Acker
Enkhtuya Batzorig
Steven Boucher
Mark A. Carlson
Kristen E. Chowenhill
William J. Dawson
Jeffrey W. DeCoste
Jeremiah M. Dederick
Jenni L. Farley
Matthew D. Gray
Christopher R. Guido
Michael C. Hardt
Krysten E. Harrison
Byron A. Hempstead
Colin D. Hennessy
Ashley C. Jackson
Kimberly R. Ketzer
Joshua H. Koonz
Joseph C. Leffler
Matthew E. MacFarland
Paul E. McDermott
Jonathan M. Memole
Michael D. Merhige
Perry A. Mormack
Harpreet S. Narang
Richard L. Nopper
Mary E. Pologa
Eric L. Preston
Katherine S. Saulpaugh
Amanda L. Shea
George A. Shuhart
Keneisia K. Smart
Cassie A. Swearingin
Michelle M. Talkiewicz
Ashley M. Tirado
Marc T. VanDeusen
Michael C. Villani
Angela M. Wells
Bernice S. White
Matthew C. Wyld

Rexford
Andrew M. Amyot
Elizabeth M. Jones
Sandra E. Klint
Leah M. Shafts

Richfield Springs
Colleen R. Peplanski

Rochester
Oliver Salmon

Round Lake
Tammy S. Sinnott
Denise D. Wilkins

Salem
Sherry L. Alden
Brandon J. Dunham

Saratoga Springs
Stephanie A. Ayala
Amanda E. Battesh
Jessica L. Bedford
Lafonso T. Bonner
Patrick J. Colaes
Danielle M. Farmer
Lindsey N. Hurlock
Eric R. Strouse
Brian D. Tierney

Saugerties
Christopher M. Farcher
Ashley K. Sasso

Schaghticoke
Christine E. Guilbeault
Daniel R. Jackson
Christopher T. Plasse
Alyssa S. Rogers
Jenifer M. St. Onge
Kathryn M. Williams

Schenectady
Matthew M. Ahearn
Galina N. Aring
Scott N. Bobrowich
Richard A. Bordeau
Kristin M. Bourdeau
Jenette M. Boyd
Jaclyn R. Brennan
Jordan Briggs
Philip F. Brucker
Ronald O. Brush
Steven E. Burelson
Kevin B. Butler
Dominick J. Caldarazzo
Joshua Canelli
Brandon M. Casapello
Ana Cashan
Karah L. Catino
Jillian E. Ciani
Daniel L. Clough
Ashley E. Consolo
Giovan L. Couture
Meagan E. Coyle
Beth R. Crowe
Michelle M. Daugherty
Josh DeRosa
Delynette Deliz
Gavin E. Eiser
Megan E. Elbrecht
Erin E. Eldeen
Michael W. Ferraro
Nicole M. Ferrelli
Matthew T. Florell
Elizabeth M. Foskett
Nicholas J. Frois
Sam M. Fung
Paul M. Gentile
Jonathan P. George
Joshua M. Gilbert
Wanda M. Giordano
Louis J. Grasso
Kristy L. Grassucci
Mary L. Guagliardo
Jessica L. Hans
Paul C. Hodorowski
Amber J. Jerome
Latisha M. Jones
Andrew T. Kernozek
Hisham A. Khafaga
Darin M. Krupski
Dean Lansley
Christy M. Latterick
Jamieson S. Lawrence
Elizabeth L. Lazarou
Nicole M. Loftus
Cody J. Mangano
Christopher J. Markham
Bethany K. Martin
Victor L. Mazzotti
Patrick M. McAllister
Jared C. McCloud
John R. McDonald
Tia M. Migliaro
Kimberly M. Minear
Andrew C. Mink
Lauren T. Monlea
Britt E. Montgomery
Rafael A. Nepaulsingh
Ashley M. Noonan
Lauren A. O'Brien
Megan E. O'Brien
Christopher J. Pagnotti
Aaron W. Pellegrini
Ravi T. Peters
Lauren N. Petraznik
Paul Powell
Heather L. Ralbovsky
Stephanie C. Ralston
Danielle M. Renning
Jacob G. Rice
Andrew P. Rossello
Megan I. Rufer
Steven R. Schumaker
Sara L. Skiff
Sharon E. Skotarczak
Brandon C. Sogoian
Jason M. Sorrell
Jarrid E. Straw
Zachery A. Suflita
Ryan C. Tapper
Frank Tralongo
Peter J. VanGarderen
Joshua L. Vickers
Marianna F. Waskow
Brittany M. Wilson

Schodack Landing
Lindsay J. Garafalo
Charles T. Harris
Justin D. Jacon

Schuylerville
Jesse Canfield
William M. Huber

Scotia
Kyle W. Cejka
Jonathan M. Corcoran
James T. Czech
Nicholas P. Fiorillo
Stephen J. Houst
Jason W. Lebeau
Jessica M. Lynn
Matthew D. Martin

Selkirk
Jack A. Bailey
Katie A. Bormann
Meaghan A. DePaula
Amy L. Felter
Stephenie J. Hartmann
Andrew J. Hazelton
Peter J. Lepera
Rachel M. Promutico
Michelle L. Swann-Merhige
Chelsea J. Vagele

Slingerlands
Jennifer A. Austin
Kristina L. Cramer
Christopher J. Farrell
Valarie N. Graziade
Paul V. Hart
Scott J. Herzog
Kenyon S. Hill
Seunghi Kim
Jessica A. Lenaghan
Kyle M. Millington
Paul J. Reagan
Stephanie G. Rickert

Sloansville
Steven Hotaling

Staatsburg
Heather A. Martin

Stephentown
Douglas P. Kenney
Cathleen H. Rathbun

Stillwater
Jamie L. Benson
Melanie M. Morgan
Nicholas Palage

Summit
Jesse J. Bulka

Tivoli
Ian D. Carter

Tribes Hill
Elizabeth M. Wakefield

Troy
Rebecca C. Alber
Michael A. Avila
Genevieve M. Bahret
Juliette Barbera
Kelly Barlow
Marcie E. Bates
Anne J. Bazicki
Samir Benantar
Michael A. Birdsall
Anibal Borrero
April J. Bowen
Ernest J. Bush
Maria V. Bystroff
Tiffany M. Came
Domenica M. Casale
Casey R. Charland
Joy Charniga
Cheryl L. Chiera
Norman E. Christie
Eric A. Cioffi
Erin M. Clark
Scott M. Claydon
Patience J. Contino
Jason A. Cudemo
Michael J. Curran
Gina M. Daniels
Kevin J. Davey
Michael J. DeForge
Brigid K. Decatur
Christopher K. DelVecchio
Brittney M. DiScanio
Evelyn G. Diaz
Kacie L. Donovan
Cheri B. Dressel
Stephanie E. Drosky
Stephanie M. Esposito
John V. Evans
Andrea Fairhurst
Aaron J. Fath
Tiffany S. Figueroa
Marlena M. Fortuin
Sean P. Froehlich
Brandi C. Gee
Beckan L. Gehan
Allison L. George
Christine M. Gillie
Ismael Gomez
Dawn M. Gordon
Amanda S. Guilford
Dana A. Hansen
Shawn M. Hatter
Luis D. Hernandez
Jennifer M. Herrington
Tammy L. Hicks
Tasha T. Hubicki
Mark E. Hughes
Jennifer L. Hurteau
Aleksandra M. Jedrak
Nadine M. Jones
Kiara L. Kacensky
Megan E. Kalbfliesh
Cara L. Keller
Karlie L. Kinter
Nicole S. Kozilsky
Ristan Lange
Theresa M. Langworthy
Allison C. Lasky
Jamie L. Lieberman
Scott E. Lillis
Katherine A. Littlejohn
Mary Luu
Jessica L. Maddalla
Michaela A. Magill
Kyle C. Mahoney
Michael Maldonado
Jessica L. Marble
Britany Marro
Brenda A. Martiniano
Pamela A. Mason
Alicia D. Matthews
Kaela B. McLaughlin
Bryan T. McNall
Bryan T. McNall
James S. McRory
Amy Miles
Svetlana Misner
Melissa M. Muscato
Heather M. Niemiec
Mary Jane O'Malley
Jennifer L. Pailley
Claude Parlemont
Jedidiah J. Pasinella
Lindon Paul
Nathaniel M. Pellecchia
Chad F. Peters
Riana L. Piccirillo
Raymond B. Plante
Bryan C. Rasmussen
Jeffrey B. Reinhart
Kevin L. Richardson
John F. Rogers
Francis M. Rose
Mavourneen M. Roy
Christopher T. Schewe
Raymond A. Seitz
Matthew T. Serson
Malia Sherman
Chad R. Silvernail
Lakisha M. Small
Latonia S. Smith
Amy L. Stendardo
David M. Stevens
Emily E. Swenor
Thanh T. Truong
Nicole C. Tworek
Esma N. Ulcay
Davut Uskuplu
Richard A. Vogt
Jean M. Vooris
Alla Vorotnikova
Andrew W. Wagar
Nicholas C. Walter
Kelly A. Wescott
Joel T. Zandri

Ulster Park
Jennifer H. Thomas

Utica
Monica R. Harvey

Valatie
Ashley Burke
Casey T. Devine
Jamie M. Kelleher
James J. Knott
Kellie L. Kovarik
Colleen P. Morgan
Courtney A. Novak

Valley Falls
Kimberly M. Bevis
Jeffrey D. Lesson
Kyle C. Little
Benjamin V. Luskin
Kelsey M. Sargood
Gwen M. Waters

Vernon
Erin E. Carney

Voorheesville
Mary M. Bastian
John A. Mycek
Gregory E. Roest
Bradley Taylor

Wallkill
David A. Lechner

Wappingers Falls
Daniel A. Murphy

Waterford
David J. Casey
Joseph M. Catallo
Jennifer M. Dingley
Bryan P. Dowling
Cynthia A. Hebert
Nicholas J. Janiszak
Justin L. Johnson
Harry E. Madara
Melissa M. Mahar
Kaitlin E. McCarty
Patricia A. Miller
Courtney R. Perry
Desiree R. Perry
Daniel S. Piacente
Crystal J. Pozniakas
Matha F. Santore
Christopher J. Snay
Mary E. Stalker
Kaylle M. Tedesco
Elyce K. Tompkins
Anna Urban
Jeffrey P. VanBuren
Joshua D. Weinberg
Kyle T. Willey
Eric R. Williamsen

Watertown
Kathleen S. Bonner

Watervliet
Jill Akins
Joshua A. Andino
Amber C. Arnold
Elizabeth R. Ashline
Barry J. Bashaw
Byron V. Bernard
Michael P. Carlson
Bilal M. Chaudhry
Joseph M. Chiera
Theresa A. Christian
Sean T. Curran
Danielle P. Dittly
Dana M. Duffey
Jason N. Eveleth
Justin M. Foucault
Tricia L. Goyette
Paul R. Hayes
Joseph J. Holland
Monique A. Iannone
Kimberly M. Job
Bethlyn C. Kane
Tara E. Koumjian
J. Kirsten R. Larsen
Meghan M. Lee
Sheila C. Littlejohn
David R. Loya
Tanusri Mallik
Danielle M. Mancuso
Jennifer L. Marois
Melissa A. Meyette
Elaine A. Neil
Matthew B. Paino
Dhaval R. Patel
Matthew R. Poggoli
Brian A. Senick
Hina Shah
Christina M. Spizowski
Kaysie M. Sullivan
Jessica J. Surette
Ericia J. Tielking
Terry J. VanVranken
Brittany E. Wilkinson

West Coxsackie
Lorissa A. Flack

West Fulton
Victor E. Carlson

West Lebanon
Katerina B. Faginas

West Sand Lake
Jessica M. Agar
Wendy L. Fioravanti
Daniel J. Goyer
Jamie L. Moore
Lisa A. Ockenholt
Diana V. Salisbury
Matthew A. Senter

West Shokan
Tara M. Lorzing-Wilmoth

Whitingham, VT
Michael S. Linnehan

Wynantskill
Destry E. Agy
Zachary T. Anderson
Steven T. Brantigan
Edward K. Danahy
Heather L. Frederick
Toril L. Heggen
William Hohman
Joseph P. Kelly
Kristen L. Koenig
Daniel J. McCrea
Nicole A. Montroy
Charles M. Onyon
Jason R. Pendergast
Eric C. Robinson
Michael E. Ruffinen
Sara L. Rysedorph
Lisa M. Schoeneman
Erika L. Spiak
Daniel J. Spielvogel
Charles M. Valente
Craig R. Wilson

International Students
Muhammad J. Anwar
Emir I. Bilen
Guy Florent G. Camara
Sanem Ilce
Hyonsik Jung
Bhang Shil Kim
Saranya Thomas
Karolina J. Walczak