News and Events
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Press Releases

06/27/2005
Spring 2005 Dean's List

The college's Dean's List includes those full-time matriculated students who have a semester average of 3.00 to less than 3.50 and who received no "D", "F", "I", "Z", or "W" on their record for that semester. The grade of "W" will not remove a student from the Dean's List if the student has met all other requirements and completed at least 12 credits successfully.

The college's Dean's List also includes those part-time matriculated students, registered for at least six degree credits, who have a semester average of 3.0 and to less than 3.50 and who received no "D", "F", "I", "Z", or "W" on their record for that semester. The student's registered courseload cannot have included any repeated (coursework previously attempted) or remedial courses.

Albany
Rizwan A. Arain
Rebecca A. Arotsky
Dickson E. Awah
Daniel B. Ayers
Nikki Y. Ballou
Danielle Barnes
Caitlyn N. Bernhardt
Jennifer A. Blum
Erin Bohen
Shawn Brevard
Roy T. Brisendine
Wallace A. Brown
Kanaan J. Bruce
Jazmine N. Carlton
Anna D. Carroll
Anthony J. Catalano
Waldemar Chajon
Thuy H. Chung
Tomi F. Cichon-Briggs
Kaelyn R. Cipollo
Kreshnik Corbaxhi
Vanessa S. Cornell
Matthew P. Courcelle
Cassandra F. Creedy
Francisco A. Cruz
Patrick M. Cummings
Daniel T. Cunningham
Daniel L. Currier
Christi M. Dauer
Saketha R. Davis
Kevin M. Desch
Michaela M. Dixon
Charmell L. Dobbs
Linda M. Dow
Christa M. Eames
Cathy A. Edmondson
Paul J. Engel
Linda I. Estela
Sophia A. Faulkner
Angela J. Ferro
Jasmine O. Fitzgerald
Lateka M. Flood
Leonna M. Ford
Richard A. Fortunato
Michael P. Gaffey
Scott E. Gallacchi
Andrew W. Gillies
Trudiann T. Gilmore
Benjamin L. Goitz
Brian M. Golen
Jonathan J. Golon
Timothy G. Gostling
Zachary A. Grady
Lela K. Grugan
Christopher F. Hale
Imani M. Harvey
Janelle J. Hastie
Natasha L. Hatchett
Donna M. Hatfield
Diana M. Hay
Sasha M. Higgins
Alban Hoxha
Dorothy E. Hughes
Kayleigh M. Hughes
Ann H. Huntington
Imam Hussain
Joseph Hwang
Natasha C. Jackson
Shakiera A. Jenkins
Fatoumata Jobe
Anthony J. Johnson
Curtis L. Kellogg
Michael A. Kelly
Kelly A. Kershaw
Jaafir Khan
Michelle L. Kiernozek
Diana V. Kwarta
Kimberly A. Larkin
Trista Latimer
Li Li
Amy M. Logan
Jessica M. Loveland
John L. Lucarelli
Jack Luu
Suzanne L. Malone
Thomas J. Malone
Anjeza Mancellari
Christopher W. Manley
Stephen J. Marra
Kevin E. Marsh
Vaneeta R. Masih
Joseph M. Matzner
Lisa A. Mauro
Jennifer E. Maxwell
Tanzania Z. McLeod
Kerri McManus
Ryan J. McMullen
Kelly F. McSween
Michael B. Messler
Lamont L. Miller
Marilyn Y. Mohamed
Shirelle Mosher
Janis C. Moten
Monica M. Mowers
Marsha Muhammad
Asma K. Muthuvappa
Lauren E. Narkiewicz
Michele A. O'Connor
Jennifer C. Pallante
Francis Paszkowski
Lindon Paul
Bruce R. Pelton
Andrew W. Piper
Matthew J. Pleasant
Victor Pobee-Mensah
Edward T. Powell
Cailin A. Radigan
Ken E. Radley
Kaitlin S. Resler
William J. Ristau
Shenequa E. Roberts
Megan A. Roche
Nelson E. Rodriguez
Dominic F. Romani
Sarah R. Russ
Jenna C. Ruth
Miriam Y. Sanchez
Zachary P. Scarchilli
Laura M. Sherman
Ermir Shkullaku
Marissa E. Skinner
Marisa A. Smith
Tiffany E. Smith-Guerrero
Jeffrey J. Solomon
Harry M. Spyropoulos
Kristin L. Stilsing
William C. Stockman
Nicholas R. Stone
Michael B. Sturm
Christopher G. Taaffe
John A. Tanski
Erin J. Tate
Karla J. Thompson
Shevette G. Thompson
Lyndsay R. Timkey
Simone T. Treffiletti
Antoinette R. Trichilo
Jessica L. Trifilo
John C. Vance
Adrian Wagner
David S. Walls
Brendan P. Walsh
Eric D. Weitz
Edward F. White
Eric R. Whitman
Heather M. Williams
Charmaine R. Wilson
Crystal A. Wittine
Allaine P. Woodard
Ashna L. Wyckoff
KaChun Yee
Wajiha Zaman
Drini K. Zerka

Altamont
Jason M. Bowers
Bryan E. Gillespie
Kyle R. Haines
Stephen F. Hout
Staci L. Kowalchyk
Nicole A. Rossner

Amsterdam
Christopher R. Curtis
Alfred J. Isabella
Elizabeth M. Wakefield

Argyle
John C. Breen
Deborah M. Donohue

Arlington
Phillip J. Steel

Athens
Darius J. Heydari
Tiffany L. Hotaling
Matthew J. Roberts

Averill Park
Jaclyn L. Barton
Erin T. Breen
Kathleen A. Brophy
Daniel J. Collopy
Bruce A. Fleming
Peter V. Furlani
Matthew J. Gagnon
Nicole M. Goca
Steven C. Guthier
Elizabeth R. Heeder
Benjamin K. Hinkle
Sarah J. Hodgens
Stacy M. Hollister
Katherine A. Lesczinski
Robert B. Orminski
Ryan J. Palitsch
Megan N. Palmer
David S. Powell
Jennifer L. Powers
Carlie Robelotto
Carolyn M. Salisbury
Kathryn A. Salisbury
Shawna L. Smith
Matthew P. Werger
Nicole M. Zullo

Ballston Lake
Danelle R. Badding
Alfred S. Corchia
Kevin M. Draina
Michael W. Gunderman
Scott D. Lawler
Heidi M. Manley
Denis Moffett
Christopher J. Nash
Sarah L. Rosamino
Ryan C. Ward

Ballston Spa
Audrey J. Choiniere
Stacy L. Colasessano
Jessica M. Fera
Adam M. Hamilton
William L. Huyben
Daniel E. Jeanson
Doris A. Keefe
Jillian LaChance
Jamie M. Lane
Devon P. Lent
Wesley Moore
Danna J. Older
Chad G. Osinski
Daniel T. Palmateer
Tyler J. Peetz
Ryan Sherwood
Stephanie E. Snyder
Devin Spaulding
Isaac N. Turner
Melissa M. Voss
Jacquelyn A. Williams

Becket
Timothy Goetz

Bennington
Julia S. Goldsmith
Jennifer Steinhoff

Berlin
Sarah E. Kabir
Kimberly A. Knuetter

Berne
Melissa J. Alexander
Diana A. Johnston
Jessica L. Mosher
Bryan F. O'Gorman
Renee L. Rapp

Binghamton
Sharon Dattoria

Brookline
Aubrey B. Page

Burnt Hills
Daniel L. Farrow
David J. Feltes
David R. Gould
Danielle L. Grant
Mark C. Lyons
Kathleen R. Porcelli
Garth M. Truesdale

Burkirk
Leslie A. Maiello
Tara Mergenthaler
Joshua I. Nelson

Cadyville
Jason DuBrey

Cairo
Michael C. Parisi

Cambridge
Daniel S. Anderson
Kimberly M. Denny
Stephen R. Merriman

Canaan
Dana M. Liles

Castleton
Renee T. Gross
Jason W. Harrington
Daniel J. Millham
Stephanie A. Wiech
Zachary Balog
Christopher P. Citrolo
John M. Curtis
Jeffrey T. DeLisle
Dennin L. Ellis
Megan M. Flores
Amanda N. Hart
Vittoria M. Mamone
Joseph M. Maybee
Amanda L. McClintock
Daniel E. Minns
Nichole A. Novak
Vincenzo R. Orciuoli
Robert J. Smith

Catskill
David N. Brannan
James Morton

Central Bridge
Keith W. Wilson

Charlton
Jennah L. Pennock

Chatham
Ian W. Boehme

Cherry Plain
Brittany N. Wehle

Clarksville
James W. Bartley
Thomas E. Smith

Claverack
Andrew S. Maresco

Clifton Park
Nicolas A. Andresakis
Aaron M. Armstrong
Loren R. Baum
Alexander N. Bonk
James C. Boomhower
Danielle M. Callahan
Dan Chen
Stephanie M. Chimento
Margaret A. Clements
Kristen L. Ebeltoft
Leah J. Gardner
Thomas F. Garrity
Steven Gawlowski-Smith
James M. Griffith
Eileen Groff
Kristen L. Hastings
Matthew D. Henderson
Matthew S. Kent
Valerie Kutikov
Stacy L. Mead
Michael J. Michela
Anil P. Mulchandani
Richard V. Mullen
Joseph C. Naglieri
Jonathan M. Nemetz
Blake C. Race
Stacey J. Ranagan
Joseph A. Rekucki
Amanda B. Riel
Lauren M. Roberts
Christopher R. Saddlemire
Lynn M. Savoie
Brian G. Sexton
Sandra A. Sobey
Sondra A. Stoute
Christopher A. Talbot
Anna M. Taracinski
Jessica L. Tartaglia
Justin F. Wark
Darrin Wyszomirski

Climax
Sara L. Collesides

Clinton
Joseph K. Salerno

Clinton Corners
Andrew L. McKeough

Cobleskill
Victoria Knox
Curtis J. Palmer
Carrie M. Slater

Coeymans Hollow
Ashley M. Byerwalters
Christina M. Holmes
Joyce L. White-King

Cohoes
Heather S. Barber
Cynthia M. Cammuso
Yi P. Cao
Sunny S. Chawla
Oleg Cheban
Gina M. Coonradt
Kelly E. Daigneault
Megan E. Ellinger
Diana D. Fernandez
Adam J. Francis
Janelle M. Galarneau
Jamie L. Gervasio
Joshua W. Halse
James M. Haughney
Raymond E. Lessard
Laura A. McTague
Evan R. Melanson
Nazefah Naizi
Joseph R. Platel
Lisa M. Pyskadlo
Jennifer L. Shewczyk

Colonie
Bret D. Ferris

Corinth
Jamie L. Kondenar
Raymond Van Heusen

Coxsackie
Jacqueline C. Blair
Kassandra Collesides
Angela A. Cozzy
Evan D. Donnelly
Elizabeth R. Ferenczy
Stefan J. Klein

Cropyseyville
Kathleen M. Benoit
Ryan M. Butt
Benjamin J. Cramer
Ryan G. Davies
Tia E. Felock
Jacqueline R. Surprise
Jeffery E. Weeden

Delanson
Ashley D. Barnhart
Paul E. Farry
Larry D. Grygas
Mary Schmael
Keith R. Waltz

Delmar
Jason Colacino
Brenda L. DeJesus
Cynthia A. Flansburg
Christina E. Garver
Grace B. Gleason
Kimberly E. Harrison
Pamela A. Hoffmeister
Bryan C. Mannarino
Zach Rutnik
Adam T. Stump

Duanesburg
Karen L. Keane
Heidi L. Ruppert

Eagle Bridge
Adam D. Dearstyne
Sarah E. Harrington
Douglas D. Radulski

Earlton
William R. Bluto

East Berne
Nicholas A. Burgess
John C. Raiti
Amanda L. Storm
Elizabeth A. Young

East Chatham
Stewart A. Mosher

East Greenbush
Deborah S. Adadjo
Jaimee L. Atkinson
Eric M. Bonacquisti
Kathleen M. Burton
Erin C. Gavin
Michael J. Hart
Ryan Q. Hoagland
Peter E. Lavin
Zachary S. Malone
Jeffrey R. Matarese
Maria Natarelli
Christopher E. Panton
Robyn H. Pavlick
Gina M. Rullo
Mark A. Vogel
Aliscia M. Warman
Dana L. Wheeler

East Nassau
Robert A. Beaudoin
Jaime L. Hankle
Chad J. Meizinger
Stephen A. Munson
Aaron M. Whaley

East Schodack
Eric M. Albert
Madison M. Chester
Aaron J. Deerfield

Elizabeth
Jonal Saint-Dic

Ellenville
Danielle E. Kennedy
Luis D. Olivencia

Esperance
Sara J. King
Steven L. Klopman

Feura Bush
Kathleen R. Getz
Christopher E. Music
Kelly S. Wallace

Fort Johnson
Jacqueline E. Zugzda

Fort Plain
Patricia L. Richards

Freehold
Jason R. Preisner

Ft. Edward
Kristyn M. Bachich

Gansevoort
Brandy L. Donbeck
Dawn M. Herbert
Todd J. Montano

Germantown
Keri Lynn Rider

Ghent
Marie Conner
Nicholas P. DeGeyter
Meghan N. Kraham
Cory F. Wheeler

Glenmont
Melissa R. Breusch
Leah E. Erceg
Joshua D. Frank
Joshua A. Glaski
Mary-Jo Heid
Duncan M. Johnson
Steven C. Kellogg
Melanie A. Leeds
Brian K. Maher
Amanda M. Pettinato

Glens Falls
Jessica L. Tyrrell

Glenville
Corey J. Bevilacqua

Gloversville
Jennifer E. Elmendorf

Grafton
Amy M. Durham

Green Island
Gregory J. Belokopitsky
Sarah M. Rossi
Beth E. Vanderheyden
Nicholas C. Wilson

Greenfield Center
Steven M. Hickam
Erica L. Mahay

Greenville
Mary V. Hall
Amy E. Pavlicin
Thomas H. Schuler
Taryn L. Whittaker

Greenwich
Shaina E. Farrar
Michelle L. Worthen

Guilderland
Sean M. Blanchard
Tong H. Chen
Kathleen H. Everson
Fehma A. Naz
Gregory G. Sarris
Peter Sinopoli

Guilderland Center
Julie A. Carvill

Hannacroix
Keith L. Flach
Joshua E. Revette

Herkimer
Nicholas C. Savas

Highland
Aaron A. Bennett
Anthony R. Giordano

Hillsdale
Amy F. Fiebke

Hoosick Falls
James M. Allard
Craig S. Colvin
Angela M. Cottrell
Tina M. Disorda
Brian M. McMartin
Jeffrey T. Nichols

Hudson
Peter W. Brengel
Elijah H. Clark
Shadelle L. Ferguson
Ataul Ghani
Tabatha S. Gregory-Tipple
Wendy Y. McCormick
Christopher P. Novak

Hudson Falls
Erica M. Maxam

Johnsonville
Beverly C. Favreau
Eric H. Frisino
Stephanie L. Hankle
Mark H. Hutson
Steven R. Keyes
Carson E. Maynard
Patrick J. Monahan

Johnstown
Barto E. Brown
Kathy L. Wenskoski

Kinderhook
Catherine L. Macpherson
Jason C. March
Alicia Novak
Michelle D. Ogden
Jessica Smith

Kingston
Ryan M. Arold
Rebecca L. Astalos
Jamie L. Bogdon
Travis J. Carter
Kristin G. Golgoski
Kyle G. Jubie

Lake George
Kathryn L. Chandler

Latham
Nicholas J. Agostino
Christopher B. Batchelder
Ashley E. Brant
Andrew D. Brassard
Jeremy R. Burris
Lauren R. Caldwell
Kaitlin J. Canabush
Deborah A. Clark
Benjamin R. Covey
MaryJane E. DiBella
Ashleigh M. Dickson
Crystin A. Fahim
Maryan A. Fahim
Megan E. Hughes
Joseph R. Jeram
Kyra J. Kalland
Amjad Khan
Amanda L. Kucskar
Danielle M. LaFore
Amanda LaMalfa
Philip L. Maiello
Owais I. Memon
Rachael M. Nathan
Dang H. Nguyen
Jordan E. Ringer
Ronald F. Roberts
Joshua D. Schapiro
Alison N. Schermerhorn
Scott A. Siegel
Justin D. Stapleton
Courtney B. Whitman
Cetra A. Williams
Damien L. Williams

Lauderdale Lakes
Latoya N. Crawford

Lindenhurst
Gissell K. Cabrera

Little Falls
Justin J. Stallman

Liverpool
Sarah M. Fedele

Long Beach
Mary B. Howard
Loudonville
Stanley G. Allie
Tera M. Dolan
Steven M. Froehlich
Adam R. Nagle
Lenore M. Nevins
Suada Pysqyli
Rebecca M. Sanders
Viamonte M. Sherman
Laura M. Sullivan
Brett C. Thompson
Frank A. Treffiletti
Kara M. Waite

Lyons Falls
Tammy L. Seeloff

Malta
Lori A. Delrosso

Mardela Springs
Damion O. Miles

Mechanicville
Evelyn Bramski
Kristin L. Coonradt
Joanna M. Lapinkski
Matthew T. Ramnes
Cynthia M. Waldron
Lindsey J. White

Melrose
Tina M. Dickson
Laura A. Roberts

Menands
Kishena Bruno
Andrew I. Obeya
Corey F. Orlop
Michael J. Piazza
Melissa A. Roberts

Mesa
Stephanie R. Gill

Middle Grove
Deniece R. Donohue
Ashlee M. Hika

Middleburgh
Stacey L. Price

Middletown
Jennifer L. Hand

Millbrook
Daniel R. Hyland

Munnsville
Jenna Calvert

Nassau
Kelly E. Blanchard
Derrick D. DeGiule
Cara L. Keller
Kimberly D. LaVoy
Justin D. Lammerts
Sabrina S. Martin
Michelle M. McDonald
Michael S. Menges
Margaret L. Santanello
Christopher A. Sutton
Danielle A. Wemple

New Baltimore
Kari M. Schoenig

New City
Kenneth C. Holvig
Dane M. Samuels

New Lebanon
Jessica R. Elmquist
Andrew R. Schrump

New Paltz
Lacey M. Ragule

New York Mills
Lisa M. Jowdy

Niskayuna
Marc P. Casile
Geoffrey M. Chadwick
Jennifer H. Laager
Daniel A. Leonard
Jeffrey P. MacGregor
Jonathan Prian
Greggory P. Rockower
Abigail M. Schienberg
Christopher M. Spooner

Niverville
Matthew R. DeLaRoche

North Chatham
Denise D. Lebrecht

Onondaga
Giovanni Primerano

Pattersonville
Brian C. Glasser
Lawrence W. Glasser
Ben M. Saint-Cyr

Peeskill
Anjela A. Oyier

Penfield
Wyatt R. Priddle

Petersburgh
Andrew S. Duval
Allyse M. Fischer
Nickole L. Goyer
Jeffrey W. Phillips
Kasondrea M. Thomas

Philadelphia
Christopher R. Gramlich

Philmont
Jason M. Shutts

Pittsfield
Jacqueline E. Betit
Nicholas G. Croce
Carol A. Ivery
Eric M. Lefebvre
Diana L. Schettini

Plattsburgh
Alex S. Cole
Chase R. Vaughn
Michelle E. Viveiros

Poestenkill
Matthew J. Berner
Vanessa A. Breyman
Lauren A. Hollis
Daniel R. Kiszka
Andrew G. Schlueter
Gregory Stone
Marlayna C. Sullivan
David J. White

Poughkeepsie
Peter J. Coumbes
Shonda A. Faulkner
Melshawn M. Smith

Queensbury
Heather E. Fahlmann
Jesse L. Howard
Paula Ramsay

Ravena
Chris Alberts
Samuel T. Anderson
Howard A. Fagan-Solis
Jason B. Parker

Rensselaer
Melissa S. Ahlemeyer
Kiera E. Bentley
Kay E. Boettcher
Elizabeth A. Burton
Kenneth T. Butler
Joyce A. Couse
Claire E. Gabriel
Bolormaa Ganbaatar
Richard George
Melissa M. Goldman
Elizabeth J. Gray
Richard M. Habiniak
Annette L. Haman
Tabitha S. Harting
Kevin Hertzel
Joel E. Landas
Shabana Masih
Michael P. McCormick
Erina I. Miller
Cait-E S. Morgan
Stephanie D. Ortiz
Eric L. Preston
Rebecca L. Schaf
Amanda L. Shea
Meredith B. Simpson
Katherine R. Wolff

Rexford
Adam F. Schwendinger
Denise M. Valente
Philip D. Walton

Round Lake
Tammy S. Sinnott

Saratoga Springs
Daniel D. Bruno
Patrick J. Colaes
Geoffrey A. Delbridge
Jonathan M. Gill
Bruce Kehn
Nicole A. Lucaroni
Ann M. Marsden
Ryan T. Martin
Jenna M. Monroe
Shawn K. O'Donnell
Kyra A. Pringle
Eric S. Theiss
Kyle D. Welch
Stephen T. Wilkens
Jennifer L. Woodrow

Saugerties
Brandon M. Beisel
Garrett A. Colburn
Christopher M. Farcher
Aaron J. Robins
Katie A. Schreiber

Schaghticoke
Charlene M. Betit
Dominic J. DiFranzo
Norina M. Dowd
Heather S. Hamilton
Christopher T. Plasse
Shane J. Plasse
Jeremy R. Storm
Joseph D. Vogt

Schenectady
Daniel G. Adams
Matthew M. Ahearn
Katherine M. Albert
Andrea L. Arney
Joseph B. Atwood
Josh Bosy
April J. Bowen
Kristina M. Bradley
Steven E. Burelson
Michael K. Busch
Kevin B. Butler
Dominick J. Caldarazzo
Mark M. Chatterson
Holly C. Churchill
Sarah A. Columbus
Robin L. Commisso
William A. Coonradt
Aaron L. Dell
Dennis E. DiGesare
Matthew B. DiGesare
Erica L. Dietz
Kelly L. Doherty
Josetta C. Donahue
Aaron L. Dunham
Damian Dylewski
David M. Fatato
Michael W. Ferraro
Danielle K. Fetsko
Kia C. Fischer
Elizabeth M. Foskett
Nicholas J. Frois
Paul M. Gentile
Joshua M. Gilbert
Nadia M. Gillette
Jennifer R. Gorman
Kristy L. Grassucci
Jessica L. Greco
Taraja L. Green
Ashley M. Hall
Ryan D. Hall
Michael R. Hamilton
Meghan E. Harrington
Tristan P. Harrington
Kevin M. Hemberger
Athena M. Hernandez
Markus R. Hibbard
Gregory B. Hofman
Nicholas D. Hollenbeck
Colleen M. Horan
Andrew T. Kernozek
Hisham A. Khafaga
Shakeel A. Khan
Janelle A. Kieper
Aubre A. Lanni
Dean Lansley
Elizabeth L. Lazarou
Jennifer A. Mangum
Michael J. Marr
Michelle A. Marvin
John R. McDonald
Kristina P. Meyer
Sally G. Mikhail
Stephanie M. Miller
Kyle M. Millington
Alicia R. Murray
Violeta Neverdauskiene
Ashley M. Noonan
Alicia E. O'Brien
Robert F. Palma
Marc F. Palmiotto
Julie M. Pamkowski
Andrew J. Pegler
Ravi T. Peters
Paul Powell
Heather L. Ralbovsky
Derek M. Raucci
Danielle M. Renning
Andrew M. Rider
Jaime I. Sampat
Steven R. Schumaker
Michael P. Seney
Alisha M. Sherwin
Sharon E. Skotarczak
Damion A. Smith
Brandon C. Sogoian
Stephanie L. Stalpinski
Baljit K. Uppal
Paul L. Van Valkenburg
Joshua L. Vickers
David P. Wasniski

Schodack Landing
Michael P. Lawlor

Schoharie
Mark J. Borthwick
Thomas W. Foland

Schuylerville
Erin M. Christensen
Jami B. LaCasse

Scotia
Serena R. Black
Ehren D. Bodenstab
Lisa M. Buczkowski
Jonathan M. Corcoran
Frank U. Covey
Andrew J. DeSieno
Nicholas P. Fiorillo
Timothy M. Goyette
Michael L. Liberatore
James R. Litts
Cody A. Miller
John C. Purcell
Ryan J. Ruscitto
Melissa M. VanHeusen
Sean T. Villano
Maura E. Zannitto

Selkirk
Carly E. Allington
Matthew A. Bolen
Steven S. Correll
Stephenie J. Hartmann
Patrick Heenan
Julia M. Lendin

Sidney
Charles J. LaRose

Slingerlands
Gregory V. Cramer
Sean C. Grice
Jessica A. Lenaghan
Linda L. McKinley
Robert A. Pillans
April L. Race

South Glens Falls
Jeffrey J. Beecher
Megan S. Wood

Staten Island
Evan B. Balcombe
Michael J. Izzo

Stephentown
Benjamin E. Angley
Georgianna N. Raimer
Cathleen H. Rathbun
Raymond F. Schaefer
Isaac W. Tomlinson

Stillwater
John P. Callahan
Kresney A. Craft
Nicholas Palage
Candra M. Scott

Stone Ridge
Alyssa A. Friedman

Stuyvesant Falls
Jessica L. Balint

Summit
Jesse J. Bulka

Troy
Osman Z. Ari
Elizabeth A. Austin
Caroline M. Baker
Kelly M. Baker
Jahangir Baluch
Juliette Barbera
Michelle Barker
Samir Benantar
Eric J. Bentley
Jennifer O. Berry
Benjamin Bornhorst
Anibal Borrero
Tara J. Brooking
Sarah Brown
Christie N. Burdick
Dimitri Celestin
Daniel J. Charette
Casey R. Charland
Joy Charniga
Christopher P. Chenes
Norman E. Christie
Eric A. Cioffi
Matthew P. Cioffi
Tara A. Coalts
Jamie Cohen
Everett B. Collins
Brandon J. Connor
Sarah K. Covert
Jeffery J. D'Aguilar
Romulus Danciu
Stephen D. Danish
Trevor A. Darrell
Shimia E. Davis
Betty Jean DeLanoy
Colin A. Demick
Andrew F. Denaker
Ryan R. Dennin
Anthony M. Dodge
Cheri B. Dressel
Jessica N. Dwyer
Lindsey A. Elliott
Elinor J. Engster
John V. Evans
Ricardo D. Fernandez
Tiffany S. Figueroa
Ryan T. Finn
Marissa M. Fitzgerald
Phillip R. Fortin
Sherry A. Fox
Tara N. Franke
Allison L. George
Christine M. Gillie
Tracy A. Gregory
Thomas P. Grogan
Amanda S. Guilford
Tara H. Hanby
Daniel E. Harrington
Shawn M. Hatter
Brittany N. Hennessy
Alexis J. Hernandez
Tiffany A. Herrick
Bahar Heydari
Jason M. Hill
Stacey L. Hill
Ryan C. Hotaling
Angela M. Hotte
Marie M. Johnson
Reginald J. Johnson
Nadine M. Jones
Monica L. Jordan
Christopher F. Kelly
Melvin R. Kendall
Cristina A. Kohlhofer
John C. Krusen
Kristofer D. Kulzer
Jennifer C. LaCorte
Lea LaPort
Andrew P. Leece
Nicole D. Liberty
Mark A. Lombardi
Yaryzahamary Lozada
Mary Luu
Michaela A. Magill
Brenda A. Martiniano
Sara E. McAteer
Jeffrey T. McCarthy
Angela K. McCormick
Melinda A. McDonough
Hong Meng
Marina I. Miller
Maryann Mills
Adam K. Mitchell
Eric Nazzaro
Beth A. Newkirk
Neil T. O'Brien
Samantha H. Oliver
Sara L. Osborne
Claude Parlemont
Erica C. Pascucci
Robert H. Pendleton
Chad F. Peters
Andrew K. Petersen
Ekaterina W. Pozdniakova
Cassandra E. Quine
Eric P. Radigan
David J. Raimo
Bryan C. Rasmussen
Christopher A. Rasmussen
Elyse A. Reynolds
Eric D. Riggins
Josephine Rivera
Sarah E. Rosney
Kenyetta Russell
Arzu Sari
Christopher T. Schewe
Peter D. Schoonmaker
Drue D. Scott
Rachael M. Stanley
Amy L. Stendardo
Neil Ten Eyck
Emily C. Testo
Amber L. Tobin
Alzadie Turner
Adam M. VanDerVoort
Kevin W. Vanderhoef
Jennifer M. Vogt
Richard A. Vogt
Andrew W. Wagar
Nicholas C. Walter
Rachel D. Williams
Rachel E. Wright
Scott D. York
Jodie L. Zalinka

Unadilla
Melissa S. Thurston

Valatie
Megan C. Babendreier
Katie E. Basile
David D. Hegeman
Carley E. Lefebvre
Colleen P. Morgan
Tara L. Trombley

Valley Falls
Kimberly M. Bevis
Theodore S. Chmielewski
Kyle C. Little
Benjamin V. Luskin
Ashley M. Sloan

Van Hornesville
Krystalea M. Hoag

Voorheesville
Joseph M. Cotazino
Dana L. Herchenroder
Andrew J. Ross
Patrick M. Ryan

Wappingers Falls
Erica L. Tedesco

Warren Center
Shannon M. Harvey

Washingtonville
Lacey M. Bloemink

Waterford
Danielle R. Bartels
Christopher R. Bedard
Carolyn S. Bizzarro
Christine L. Dambrowski
Bryan Dame
Joel P. Danei
Christopher D. Donaldson
Tiffany L. Garrison
Andrew F. Jensen
Justin L. Johnson
Daniel E. Linen
Andrew S. Lubas
Melissa M. Mahar
Daniel J. McGreevy
Patrick W. Newton
Michelle L. O'Clair
Kayla J. O'Connor
Jennifer L. Pailley
Kristine P. Palmateer
Desiree R. Perry
Kristin A. Szemansco
Kyle T. Willey

Watervliet
Jill Akins
Bonnie J. Allman
Caitlin C. Capitula
Bilal M. Chaudhry
Ursula L. Chiera
Theresa A. Christian
Rachelle A. Daus
Danielle P. Dittly
Amanda R. Donnelly
Jason N. Eveleth
Michelle L. Foley
Danielle D. Fosmire
Kevin F. Gardner
Tricia L. Goyette
Melissa Gregory
Karley E. Guerin
Joseph D. Hansen
Russell A. Hepler
Dominic F. Iannone
Haseena N. Jamil
Melissa M. Keevern
John E. Kiewlicz
Angelica Lanzot
Michael L. Lassone
Sarah G. Lloyd
Tara E. Maloney
James S. McRory
Tia M. Migliaro
Karyn M. Muzio
Carrie L. Ostapczuk
Matthew Overocker
Richard V. Passero
Chelsea A. Piazza
Victoria L. Potter
Sara N. Puzier
Simone A. Razzano
Abubakar S. Ropri
Kristine M. Salerno
Shane S. Sebro
William J. Smith
Jason A. VanDenburgh
Terry J. VanVranken
Margaret P. Weatherly
Mary E. Whited
Aric T. Zaremski

West Camp
Daniel N. Starr

West Coxsackie
Ashley R. Meyer
West Hurley
Mark L. Sullivan

West Sand Lake
George L. Brooks
Sara E. Chamberlin
David Cluett
Katherine J. Horine
Jaclyn M. Kieper
Julie A. Oryell
Christina E. Sturgis

Westerlo
Katherine E. Arthur
Paul J. Cornell

Wilbraham
Michael P. Brand

Wynantskill
Zachary T. Anderson
Laila H. Anwar
Karyn R. Buddenhagen
Jason M. Capano
Kate R. Devery
Christina R. Hawthorne
Jessica E. Martin
Frank J. Merola
Joelle M. Monaco
Nicole A. Montroy
Ashley K. O'Brien
Kelley J. Ryan
Jeremy J. Smith
Nicholas C. Testo
Mark J. Wagner

No town listed
Muhammad J. Anwar
Kofi S. Asare
Keyvan Azizi-Ghannad
Simona Bulai
Guy Florent G. Camara
Jae Hoon Choi
Ridvan X. Jakupi
Loren S. Myrie
Holly M. Swits
Jungsook Um-Choi
Panarat Yiemvanichanant
Dongsan Yoon