News and Events
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Press Releases

06/27/2005
Spring 2005 President's List

The college's President's List includes those full-time matriculated students who have a semester average of between 3.5 and 4.0 and who received no "D", "F", "I", "Z", or "W" on their record for that semester. The grade of "W" will not remove a student from the President's List if the student has met all other requirements and completed at least 12 credits successfully.

The college's President's List also includes those part-time matriculated students, registered for at least six degree credits, who have a semester average of between 3.5 and 4.0 and who received no "D", "F", "I", "Z", or "W" on their record for that semester. The student's registered courseload cannot have included any repeated (coursework previously attempted) or remedial courses.

Accord
Melissa Reese

Albany
Alexander J. Aguilar
Kashif J. Alfred
Michelle A. Ambesi
Laila P. Amir
Mark Amodeo
Talia M. Antinucci
Fouzia Assimi
Svetlana Ayzikovich
Bridget M. Bailey
Jodiann Baker
Phyllis M. Baker
Brendan J. Barasch
Sarah E. Barone
Alhassan Barrie
Jennifer M. Battista
Mari L. Bazemore
Michelle R. Berrus
El M. Birgach
David D. Bishop
Joelle M. Bishop
Steven M. Bouteiller
Amet Brace
Jenifer E. Bredwood
Christopher D. Brown
Seymour B. Brown
Lisa A. Brunner
Stephen J. Buhrmaster
Amanda M. Burt
Bret R. Bystricky
Timeca D. Cade
Charles E. Cahill
Erin T. Cahill
Mary K. Callahan
Veronica B. Cano
Eric C. Cantine
Alexander Carangelo
Jaclynn L. Carey
Heather H. Carnes
Raul D. Castillo
Jeffrey A. Clapper
Danielle A. Clum
Darley Coby
Jason P. Coffey
Davida E. Coleman
Stephen E. Comer
Alexis M. Conti
Patrick K. Correia
Renee M. Cowan
Carol L. Cox
Jessica A. Coyle
Lori A. Critcher
Margaret J. Danes
Adam W. Daniels
Nicole M. De Mase
Jenita G. Delgado-Holley
Brian J. Demick
Melinda Denn
Denise L. Diaz
Nikita J. Dickerson
Young R. Do
Daniel M. Dolan
Arielle Dorkin
Aprilis C. Dublin
Makai F. Dunne
Colleen F. Dwyer
Thomas W. Edwards
Scott A. Einbinder
Anita L. Fallen
Memphis Fantroy
Jamar R. Farmer
Stephanie M. Feck
Nicholas F. Flannery
Cheryl A. Foley
Sophia L. Ford
Brandon M. Friss
Haley Garrett
Jason J. Gerasia
Michael J. Gilchrist
Joanne M. Golding
Melissa L. Granato
Gonca Gul
Wei-heng Guo
Amanda C. Haas
Timothy O. Hallenbeck
Mary V. Haynes
Andrew Hildenbrandt
Brandon L. Hillman
Richard A. Hughto
Yolanda S. Hunter
Margaret Hurley
Amna G. Hussain
Sarah M. Hutton
Marcy R. Isabella
Stephanie A. Jackson
Lamont James
Nina M. Jenkins
Dana J. Johnson
Jumone S. Johnson
Amanda R. Jones
Bertram S. Jones
Ronald R. Jones
Solomon Joseph
Jennifer N. Jubic
Michelle L. Kallenburg
Elizabeth R. King
Katherine A. King
Kathleen E. Kirchner
Sarah J. Knodler
Mathieu Koffi
Rachel D. Krafchow
Olga Krasnikova
Jamee D. La Fratta
Lynn A. LaFave
Ashley E. Lance
Mark A. Langdon
Marissa L. Lassi
Janine E. Laznovsky
Anh N. Le
Patricia Lehocky
Joseph W. Lennon
Mark P. Leto
Jin Lin
Jennifer L. Link
Laura A. Loughran
Melanie A. Lucia
Janeth G. Luna
Stephen T. Lydon
Barbara Lynch
Joe G. Malone
Christine L. Marshall
Robert S. Marshall
Jennifer L. Martin
Trent Martin
Desiree A. McAllister
Joshua H. McCloud
Jadine R. McElroy-Moore
Tracy R. McGraw
Brett A. McLean
Michael G. Miller
Eve C. Minehan
Andrew J. Mittan
Justin T. Molesky
Micheline M. Moncur
Jessica L. Montano
Anthony M. Montuori
Rahkeem Morris
Cassondra R. Morrissey
Edward D. Murphy
David S. Nagengast
Todd S. Nathan
Anthony S. Neveu
Truc T. Nguyen
Jolene M. Nicotina
Lacy J. O'Brien
Joseph Oliver
Danielle J. Palleschi
Nicole J. Palma
Sarah C. Pannetti
Jonathan B. Parker
Tiffinay L. Parkhurst
Nikhil S. Patel
Robert A. Patrick
Steven S. Pellon
Kirstie L. Phelps
Reality J. Price
Anthony Purificato
Jennifer M. Pushee
Robin A. Quattlebaum
Alan H. Ramsey
Shashauna E. Raposa
Boujeloud A. Reed
Marcus E. Reinhardt
Aracelis Rios
Aida Rizvanovic
Carina V. Roberti
Robert Rosenblum
Joshua E. Rowinski
Chelsea L. Rowland
Marc B. Ruland
Enes Sales
Salvatore R. Scannapieco
Bethany L. Schaff
Christine S. Schermerhorn
Matthew C. Schewe
Mitchell K. Schou
Lisa Selsey
Robert A. Senez
Debra A. Shannon
Kimberly L. Sherwood
Brian E. Sim
Stephanie N. Sivaslian
Jill A. Skelley
Christopher J. Slade
Michele L. Spawn
Lisa K. Spinner
Kellie A. Spore
Lauren M. Stealey
John A. Stefani
Immaculate N. Stephen
Heather M. Stone
Raheel H. Sulehri
William H. Sullivan
Jessica A. Szarmach
Leia R. Thompson
Long H. Tran
Stephen Tsui
Natasha D. Turner
Douglas W. VanAllen
Kathalin R. Varga
William P. Vaughn
Serena V. Vice
Janet J. Vink
Jeremy T. Walas
Tinia J. Walker
Amy L. Walsh
Eugene R. Warnken
Dorothea J. Weisinger
Myra M. White
Christopher R. Williams
Lindsay M. Willis
Sarah J. Winner
Diana C. Wulczyn
Kim A. Yanni
Eric W. Yeung
Heather M. Zaloga
Keri L. Zoller

Altamont
Steven M. Barker
Elisabeth N. Blowers
Rebecca J. Button
Jessalyn A. Hotaling
Deidre M. La Plante
Elizabeth A. Martin
Robert C. Martin
Sarah McMillen
Shannon Moller
Ronald L. Viola

Altoona
Traci J. Adkins

Amsterdam
Carl Calicchia
Matthew A. Duane
Jessica C. Lachanski
Barbara L. Quick
Francisco A. Rodriguez
Craig B. Rogers
David K. Soulia

Argyle
Todd A. Simpson

Athens
Joseph D. Murphy
Susan M. Swanteson

Averill Park
Maureen S. Barshied
Kerri L. Bohley
Angela M. Brust
Denise J. Byrne
Lauren M. Carkner
Emily R. Dorr
Bradley R. Engwer
Michael S. Groff
Jennilee R. Harrison
Ryan P. Hussey
Kristen L. Kelley
Linda M. Lachar
Anita S. Libby
Otis T. Lyons
Brandon D. Morine
Maxwell E. Nerenberg
Samantha L. Noles
Justin M. O'Connor
Joseph F. Piperata
Mary B. Reilly
Samantha L. Richards
Eliza M. Roy
John C. Schiermeyer
Stacy M. Stackrow
Jacob D. Verchereau
Brenda L. Vermilya
John E. Wensley
Rachel S. Wurtemberger
Erik L. Addison Avondale

Ballston Lake
Danielle C. Arruda
Necole L. Barlow
Robert A. Carney
Bradford C. Cooper
Stephen P. Decker
Christopher D. Evans
Tiffany A. Griswold
Thomas B. Hall
Darren M. Heffelfinger
Constance B. Hoenzsch
Jeremy S. Jones
Sarah M. Lentini
Joshua D. Messenger
Christopher M. Mlynarick
David J. Nash
Derek A. Smith
Bethany E. Stiles
Jessica L. Torrisi
Bethany J. Walton
Lisa L. Wilkinson
Kimberly A. Wintergerst
Ching L. Wong
Amy M. Zelensky

Ballston Spa
Sarah C. Bell
William P. Bush
Gail A. Capobianco
Christopher J. Cronin
Jared L. Cusma
Peter J. Delevan
Ross M. Falotico
Sean M. Hadley
Jessica L. Haskell
John H. Izzo
Kristen M. Kelly
Darlene N. Marchetti
Peter D. Medick
Justin D. Rickson
Michelle Robens
Matthew T. Shambo
Adam D. Sipe
Joshua T. Speziale
Michael Stuber
Robert R. Taylor
Maria Thomson
Claudio F. Valdivia
Pamela A. VonGraupen
Kate M. Winslow

Berlin
Stephanie E. Miller

Berwick
Michael J. Devoid

Brainard
Jeremy S. Dengler

Brandon
Jessica L. Dahl

Brant Lake
Casey D. Swinton

Brockton
Patrick R. Emmanuel

Brooklyn
Terrence C. Bynum
Dominick J. DiMaiolo
Rasheida Walker

Burnt Hills
Joseph D. Caracciolo
Travis J. Larson
Alicia H. Palmateer
Korinia M. Ward

Buskirk
Francee A. Baker
Scott P. Moseley
Kristi L. Santeramo

Cambridge
Bridget A. Beelen
Mary A. Hallock
Sage M. Klebes
Kenneth J. Mumby
Suzanne M. Rogers

Canaan
John D. Reiner
Kory C. Sandstedt

Canajoharie
Emily A. Erhardt

Castleton
Mary A. Arcuri
Jared C. Bazan
Holland S. DeFiglio
Jamie L. Empie
Curtis W. Fredericks
Daniel Skiff
Nicholas J. Smith
Jennifer L. Swartz
Sean E. Bagnardi
Kimberly A. Benjamin
Helena L. Bowman
Scott D. Carpenter
Sheila O. Cintron
Catherine D. Codamon
Jeffrey J. DiLorenzo
Jennifer L. Kasper
Chelsea M. Novak
Amanda A. Pfisterer
Ryan J. Taylor
Matthew B. Wilson

Catskill
John Velonis

Charlton
Matthew Bartlett
Corey S. Lemley

Chatham
Jenna M. Akin
Deborah A. Custer

Cherry Plain
Colby N. May

Claverack
Stephen J. Barrett

Clifton Park
Danielle A. Adriance
Kimberly L. Appel
Kristyn M. Birkeland
Andrea N. Bowie
Edward S. Brennan
Jillian M. Caisse
Stephanie L. Carson
Diana L. Cerrone
Renee E. Chura
Nicole B. Cleary
Angelo J. Conte
Bryan D. Cross
Philip J. Davis
Kristen N. DeVito
Samantha K. Derby
Brendan P. Dewey
Katie J. Donnelly
Laura M. Dubiac
Edward J. Dworakowski
Matthew M. Edmonds
Michael A. Forgett
Joshua R. Friedman
Tara E. Geddings
Norman A. Gervais
Greg P. Gougler
Amanda M. Halvey
Jennifer A. Herold
Christopher J. Hoag
Terrence J. Isabella
Erica L. Jamro
Steven C. Jamro
Ronald G. Jones
Adam C. Kettering
M. Nadir A. Khan
Scot R. Kimball
Peter J. Komar
Nicole C. Korzyk
Scott E. Lillis
Michael T. Linneman
Christina C. MacCammon
Michael J. Martini
Dorene M. McComb
Melissa M. McEwan
Jennifer A. Merrill
Jeanne L. Michel
Meaghan E. Moffitt
Melissa C. Morgan
Thomas W. Murphy
John O'Hanlon
Jennifer E. Perrott
Kenneth F. Pinkowski
Garth Porter
Amy E. Provencher
Kristy L. Sharpe
Lisa L. Sharpe
Paul R. Shepherd
Melissa J. Stellone
Christine A. Tafralian
Brent L. Watkajtys
Jessica A. Webber
Mery R. Weeden
Laura A. Wentworth
James R. West
Suzanne C. White
Julia V. Wimmer

Clinton
Daniel L. Gale

Cobleskill
Elizabeth A. Harrington
John W. Schroeder

Coeymans
Linda A. O'Brien
Kevin A. Radmall
Seth A. Williams
Cohoes
Wajhia Abrar
Tuba Ahmed
Larisa A. Cheban
Deanna M. Collins
Melody R. Conklin
Charmaine D. Darmetko
Madeline R. Deep
Tara A. Dessingue
Curtis Elmer
Jeffrey S. Fortier
Jennifer L. Hartman
Pieri R. Hayes
Andre M. Hopeck
Joshua J. Kingsley-Charland
Scott M. Kozlowski
Katherine A. Lackaye
Fred J. Laughlin
Katie M. McKinney
Ericka D. Murray
Danielle Newell
Nathaniel M. Pellecchia
Noel D. Phaneuf
Tracy J. Ransome
John R. Raup
Robert W. Rondeau
Lydia D. Roseman
Michelle A. Roy
Natalya Sandul
Antonina Sidorchuk
Craig W. Stratton
Bhagyalaxmi Subramaniam
Jamal M. Taylor
Jennifer H. Turcotte
Maryann Wandell
Jason H. Wulff
Wil Youmans
Trisha E. Zakrzewski

Colonie
Nicolas Morales
Anne V. Russo

Copake
Christopher L. Roberts

Corinth
Jack R. Bunzey
Joel F. Duguay
Frank E. Dymond
Kenneth J. Potter

Cornwall
Mark E. Raymond

Cossayuna
Leslie M. Frisbee
Coxsackie
Shannon M. Burdick
Brandon M. Horn
Christopher W. Schaefer

Craryville
Danielle D. Sitser

Cropseyville
Matthias S. Besse
Laura E. Dooley
Jacqueline F. Ellis
Samantha J. Harrington
Micheale K. Kennedy
Tracy E. Milanese

Crown Point
Daniel J. O'Brien

Delanson
Julie A. Smalls
Meaghan N. Walter

Delmar
Brett M. Andrus
Eleanor Califano
James A. Carusone
Limsy Chan
James E. Cronce
Matthew J. Drislane
Janet E. Fecteau
Matthew B. Fitting
Elizabeth F. Gallacchi
Charles A. Hite
Stephen J. Lambert
Gary W. Lenz
Theresa M. Lenz
Susan N. Mannella
Lindsay L. Montesano
Kathrine A. Pietrykowski
Natasha R. Schaming
Derek W. Suparmanto
Stephen W. Vnuk
Crystal M. Zwack

Dexter
Megan G. Ebbrecht

Diamond Point
Angela L. Phillips

Dover Plains
Nicole L. Sisson

Duanesburg
Michael R. McDermott
Mark E. Mikus
Eagle Bridge
Brandon R. Andrew
Daren J. Carroll
Julie K. Hathaway

East Berne
John Q. Ernst
Christopher A. Murphy
Jennifer L. Osborn-Kafouris
Caitlin B. Willsey

East Chatham
Chad A. Lindberg
John D. Bradwell

East Greenbush
Kristin C. Carlson
Michael J. Chase
Patrick D. Cicchino
Darcy M. DeMaria
Christopher G. Foundas
Dawn A. Germano
Jennifer Guay
Tiffany A. Hammond
Matthew E. Hopeck
John A. Lee
Megan L. Lehmann
Jason Madden
Lea E. McGlynn
Martha Meppen
Lindsey A. Meyer
Stephanie M. Miller
Jeremy W. Morris
Deborah A. Passino
Caterina A. Pratt
Kent A. Pugliese
Michael C. Romani
Patricia L. Russo
Mary A. Vrana
Amanda C. Wells
Shawn D. Wyman

East Haven
Andrew W. Jones

East Nassau
John D. Flavin
Meghan A. Tremblay

East Schodack
Andrew R. Decker
Todd D. Hopwood
Bonnie M. Mills

Endicott
Amy J. Peacock

Erie
Lisa E. Williams

Esperance
Desiray R. Cisar
Hannah M. Grass
Thomas J. LaFountain

Feura Bush
Mary B. Picarazzi

Fort Edward
Janeth G. Coons
Jonathan A. Durie
Angela A. Jarvis

Fort Plain
Michelle L. Ciani
Clayton J. Smith

Freehold
Andrew M. Thompson

Fultonville
Ryan Pikcilingis

Gallupville
Kristin L. Jeffrey

Galway
Jeremy M. Nash
Kate E. Schaperjahn

Gansevoort
Karen M. Christopher
Pamela DelSignore
Kevin L. Denton
Janet P. Hunter
John G. Lebel

Garnerville
Michael T. Grosso

Germantown
Kristin R. Fenn

Ghent
Charles O. Brinkerhoff
Michele L. Dell'Grottaglia

Glenmont
Tabitha T. Alicea-Mansky
Heather R. Ciccone
Laura J. Crandall
Susan Lackner
Jonathan M. Pietrafesa
Angela D. Rappoccio
Kira M. Reichmann
Benjamin E. Teitler

Glens Falls
Alexis B. Duell
Phillip J. Graham
Anthony M. Mignot

Gloversville
Valerie J. Burdo
Keith A. Longo
Mark W. Mallory
Shawn A. Osborne

Grafton
Colin J. Carelli
Erica A. Gentner
Matthew J. Weir

Green Island
Brittany L. Laughlin
Nicole M. Masterson
Damon J. Mitchell
Oudomphone B. Phoummany
Colleen T. Russell
Tambra T. Santana
Charles A. Shanley

Greenfield Center
Joshua A. Dennison

Greenville
Wendy A. Franklin
John R. Ingalls
Amy L. LaTart-Palmer
Lacie D. Schepp

Greenwich
Barbara J. Charron
Laura C. Rogers
Robert B. Shirley
Carole A. Thompson

Guilderland
Benjamin L. Belcher
Benjamin W. Hamilton
Viscaya A. Matteson
Lisa R. Michaels
Eleni M. Pappas
Patrick M. Ryan

Guilderland Center
Lee F. Empie

Hague
Becky L. Ryder

Halfmoon
Ryan Spaulding

Hannacroix
Steven R. Bruno
Mark J. Konsul

Hartwick
Julie A. Utter

Highland
Amanda J. Donnelly
Nell D. Imperial

Hillsboro
Martin Nuara

Hoosick
Stephanie M. Hemeon

Hoosick Falls
Jodi L. Bounds
Meghan L. Cipperly
Nina M. Flavin
Jeffrey A. Hunt
Kelsey A. Hyde
Christopher M. Magazu
Nicole C. Ryan
Charlotte B. Verhoef
Jamie L. Wyman
David L. Wynants

Howes Cave
Nancy A. Nirschl

Hudson
Sarah E. Burns
Elizabeth A. Edmond
Duane C. Keeler
Tiffany M. Van Alstyne

Hudson Falls
Kathleen M. Haltermann
Susan M. Hamel

Hyde Park
Thomas E. Bubel

Johnsonville
Kimberly Dearstyne
Meghan E. Frisino
Carrie A. Juarez
Lori J. Maynard
Zachary D. Wilbur

Johnstown
Robert A. O'Shea

Jordanville
Erica M. Mortensen

Kinderhook
Brittany M. Bernhoft
Ann Marie Callander
Monica L. Kilcer
Bonnie L. Logan
Jennifer A. Manchuck
Richard A. Manziello
Jeffrey P. Race
Ian M. Ray
Heather E. Sanger

Kingston
Chastity K. Jaffer-Healy
Nancy McGrath
Steven P. Nichols
Eric R. Voigtlaender

Knox
Lisa M. Cook

Lake George
Keith Laustrup

Lake Luzerne
Patricia Miller

Latham
Wanda D. Artis
Kerry A. Baxter
Kristin M. Bellizzi
Robin M. Bergener
Katelyn E. Brunet
Alicia M. Burns
Nicole M. Cavanaugh
Nadina P. Chavez
Andrea M. Costantino
Katherine L. Cowan
Christa E. Craven
Jasmeet K. Dhamija
Aimee Dupuis
Edward L. Finn
Joelle M. Finnegan
Vincent C. Fisher
Hillary M. George
Mervat R. Gergis
Jason A. Gifford
Tina J. Hennessey
Valerie A. Hess
Prudencia M. Iyok
Gregory A. Johnson
Andrew J. Kenefick
Hae W. Kim
James M. Leinweber
Gloria L. Mack
Donna H. Mastrangelo
Crystal M. McConkey
Elise C. Mercier
Yong W. Na
Andrew P. Nicpon
Christine L. Nougeim
Jennifer J. Nye
Christopher M. Orapello
Ryan D. Osterhout
William J. Powell
Michael J. Prosalik
Robert J. Puzier
Shazia Razai
Steven A. Rosato
Kevin R. Rosell
Laura W. Saffares
Shafaq Siraj
Lori A. Slavin
James J. Slichko
Holly S. Tehan
Matthew A. Toth
Adam W. Wallin
Bryan M. Zajesky
Shakera Zelawar

Laurel
Demarcus P. White

Los Gatos
Peng-hao Diao

Loudonville
Mary E. Biagiotti
Tammy Bopp
Jennifer R. Connell
Salvatore A. Currenti
Christopher E. Delaney
Kelly L. Farrell
Alan D. Finley
David R. Heppelle
Michael A. Kinley
Anne M. LaSalle
Neil A. MacBale
Jai P. Misir
Kathleen M. Perry
Andrea L. Rosen
George R. Urschel
Steven T. Whitney
Justin J. Witte

Malta
Benjamin D. Carter

Marcellus
Cassandra N. Sedlock

Marlborough
Nicholas P. Brazeau

Mechanicville
Darcy M. Bechand
Le Andra R. Bruno
Craig J. Cochran
Joseph D. Coppola
Jade-Ella M. Daley
Jacqueline J. DeVito
Laura A. Dennis
Kathy L. Deo
Sarah D. Edinger
Julia A. Herrington
Gina L. Ingraham
Kelly M. Koenig
Kathleen M. Lesson
Patrick J. Lynett
Alissa E. Maiello
Lisa A. Maman
William R. Nichols
Joshua J. Russo
Cynthia J. Schmitt
Alaine D. Wood
Frank E. Zoszak

Melrose
Daniel J. Laiacona
Brianne L. Mackenzie
Regina C. Morgan
Kristen Vogt

Menands
Anne A. Amaya
Juan ColonRivera
Brianna L. DiBiase
Paul J. Dignum
Lauren S. Owens

Middle Grove
Amanda L. Donohue

Middle Village
Meryl G. Zirman

Middleburgh
Marie P. Cater
Amber D. Lind
Brittany Rowlison

Middletown
Robert J. Collett

Mohawk
Jennifer L. Nelson

Monroe
Dustin R. Gelato
Justin N. Kryzak

Mount Juliet
Barbara J. Sutla

Mount Marion
Ryan R. Olive

Nassau
Carl D. Alexander
Julia E. Blanchard
Jennifer M. Fordley
Steven M. Gehrke
Cara M. Gorman
Sadie G. Gorman
Kristin R. Griffin
Mitchell W. Harling
Kevin L. Leadholm
Brian M. Masters
Brittany A. Roberts
Faustino N. Rodriguez
Ryan J. Scrum

New Baltimore
Stephanie A. Lane
Jesse Paley-Atkins

New Kingston
Kyle E. Mead

New York
Margaret Y. Drake
Jason D. Howe

Newburgh
Matthew P. Boland

Newtonville
Nathan Writer

Niskayuna
Peter M. Corcoran
Anthony M. DiGiuseppe
Christine M. Dorn
Melissa L. Fleck
Anne E. Foley
John E. Ford
Mary E. Grabicki
Audrey V. Hammond
Carrie Lynch
David M. Owens
Sarah M. Palmo
Raymond D. Panetta
Thomas F. Price
Sana B. Salamah
Michael H. Saltzman
Stephanie Stopera

Niverville
Frank S. Persico

North Chatham
Patrick R. Ball
Melissa E. Churchill
Tanya L. Jornov

Palatine Bridge
Bryan J. MacIntyre

Pattersonville
Andrew Neznek
Joanne J. Rusnica
Daniel W. Schiftner

Pawling
Mary Tausek

Petersburgh
Laurie E. Hulett
Joseph A. Killeen
Mark C. Leffler
Jeanine Morehouse
William J. Shorter
Beverly A. Stewart
Andrea L. Teal

Pittsfield
Susan E. Eisley
David J. Graziola

Poestenkill
Lisa A. Clementi
Stephen D. Houser
Paula A. McGrath

Porter Corners
Zafer Ak
Howard L. Romack

Poughkeepsie
Stephen J. Little

Queensbury
Kaley J. Dickinson
Donald F. Harppinger
Edward J. Harppinger
Leonardo H. Osborne

Ravena
Lawrence M. Albano
Jessica L. Ingraham
Paul Stefanik

Red Hook
Joseph J. DiMaio
Erica L. Klein
Amber L. Pease

Rego Park
Aleah S. Melicano

Rensselaer
Robert E. Adamkiewicz
Michelle L. Adams
Patricia L. Allen
Amy E. Barber
Enkhtuya Batzorig
Karen M. Becker
Stephanie M. Beckwith
Lena S. Bergstrand
James E. Best
Erika L. Blake
Jeannine M. Brown
William M. Brown
Tara M. Bruno
Claire R. Burkart
Mark A. Carlson
Ross T. Caulfield
Kristin R. Cotrona
Paul A. Dajewski
Brian E. Diamante
Michael K. Drozdzal
Stephanie J. Elacqua
Anthony L. George
Jessica Gomez
Jodi M. Gray
Michael C. Hardt
Krysten E. Harrison
Benjamin F. Kissel
James J. Knapp
Nicholas S. LaCoy
Kendra Leffler
Paul J. Leimonas
Min Lu
Alissa A. Lubanski
Sarah E. Lutzy
Paul E. McDermott
Melanie M. Moser
Nina D. Nardacci
Julie A. Nastars
Jonathan Newman
Alexander D. Raymond
Colleen R. Reilly
Kristin L. Roehr
Kimberly A. Romano
Elaine A. Roy
Stephen M. Russo
Steven Smith
Antoni Sousa
Gene L. Spagnoli
Michelle M. Talkiewicz
Sarah Tran
Kenneth Tyler
Michael C. Villani
Jeremy D. Vosburgh
Kristen F. Wiedenheft
Andrew T. Wilkinson
Amy L. Wolfe

Rensselaerville
Michael J. Dynysiuk

Rexford
Andrew M. Amyot
Nicklas Gaworecki

Rexville
Nathan B. Edwards

Richmond
Cynthia L. Rocca

Richmondville
Cory J. Alverson
Stephen J. Pracher

Rome
Kim I. Costello

Roseville
Julia L. Warfield

Round Lake
Jennifer S. Finkle
Ronald R. Miller
Brent J. Smith
Denise D. Wilkins

Salem
Amanda I. Crosier
Kate Eaton
Kenneth J. Hersey
Cole J. Merryman

Sand Lake
David Cobden

Sandy Creek
Stacey S. Gardiner

Saratoga Springs
Margaret H. Bachand
Jonathan P. Clements
Laurie L. Coppola
Eric C. Dalzell
Anthony J. Formolo
Amy E. Jenkins
Eric R. Strouse
William C. Thobae
Nicholas J. Tomasi
Patricia A. Washco
Johnathan C. Wilkinson

Saugerties
Andrew J. Dolan

Schaghticoke
Christine E. Guilbeault
Stephanie E. Kipp
Jeffrey D. Lesson
Leanne E. Shufelt
Jenifer M. St. Onge
Justin M. Welch

Schenectady
Clarissa A. Anderson
Matthew R. Aumand
Bryan C. Bennett
Amy R. Blackwood
Jessica R. Bonner
Richard A. Bordeau
Jacqueline A. Burns
Frank A. Cagnina
Edward D. Campbell
Matthew A. Carr
Matthew Connell
Theresa A. Crowder
Josh DeRosa
Richard H. Delettre
Kimberly L. Doherty
Eileen M. Dusseault
Elena Engle
Christopher E. Fatato
Kathleen A. Fitzgerald
Brian M. Flaherty
Louis J. Grasso
Michael A. Gregg
David L. Hall
Christina L. Harris
Jarrod S. Harris
Essie E. Hendron
Jeffrey A. Herb
Donald H. Hills
Heath-Ryan Hilmeyer
Craig J. Hutton
Mark J. Jachimecki
Jennifer L. Jeram
Raymond D. Judd
Adam E. Kessler
Alla Khlyapova
Dwight E. Kill
Jerry A. Knaggs
Aaron W. Kopp
Darin M. Krupski
Lisa E. Lavery
Robert J. Leto
Natasha D. Lewis
Julie A. Litwin
Paul J. Lowery
Matt J. Malkiewicz
Michael L. Marchesani
Joelle A. Matarazzo
Jared C. McCloud
Bradford K. McCormack
Kathryn A. McDermott
Andrea D. Micalizzi
John G. Michaelides
Jennifer Mooney
Amanda J. Morrissette
Daniel E. Mosher
Christine K. Murphy
Shawn R. Murray
Kelly A. Nadeau
Christopher J. Pagnotti
Mary C. Perez-Tucker
Theodore M. Pochily
Nicholas B. Pollock
Miguel A. Ramos
Eric S. Ray
Therese M. Retzlaff
Lori L. Roth
Deidre M. Rought
Oleg A. Saakyan
Stephen J. Scarff
Moriah N. Schellenger
MaryBeth Schlesinger
Ryan A. Schultz
Brian P. Severino
Patrick J. Shafer
Kevin P. Sheehan
Carrie E. Snyder
Sharon S. Snyder
Elizabeth G. Sparks
Mark C. Stanco
Jarrid E. Straw
Elsa E. Suarez
Zachery A. Suflita
Katherine D. Swanson
Katherine A. Tarantelli
Melissa A. Taylor
Matthew D. Thorne
Frank Tralongo
George Wong
Tzyy-Ling Yeh

Schodack Landing
Megan J. Clemente
Marissa A. Miller
Daniel P. Scannell

Schuylerville
Lauren M. Pickering
Susan B. Rhoades

Scotia
Juliana A. Caggiano
Sarah M. Cummings
Eric J. Fogg
Michael J. Healy
David A. LaBate
Jason W. Lebeau
Matthew D. Martin
John F. Przybycien
Robert H. Rivers
Sharon M. Staltari
John M. Tommell
Sarah K. VanStaveren

Selkirk
Sandra J. Ackert
Ahmad A. Baloch
Katie A. Bormann
Michael B. Duker
Amy L. Felter
Harrison D. Lehmann
Peter J. Lepera
Bethany C. Morse
Jaime F. Myers
Severina M. Papa
Christina M. Sorel

Shaftsbury
Peter T. Sternberg

Sharon Springs
Patrick A. Buonacore

Slingerlands
Matthew J. De Salvo
Debra A. Erhart
Christopher J. Farrell
Jenna J. Govel
Stephen C. Huse
Jennifer M. Kerr
Joshua P. Letko
Martha L. McKinley
Paul J. Reagan

South Glens Falls
Sarah E. Secor

Staatsburg
Jason M. Shaw

Stephentown
Emily F. Demick
Kelly F. Ferguson
Anastasia M. Nardolillo-Simmons
Heather M. Rice
Cindy M. Sykes

Stillwater
Joshua M. Callahan
Mary E. DeMarco
Kristin M. Skiba

Stuyvesant
Adam M. Spaulding

Surprise
Wendy C. Clickman

Ticonderoga
Briton C. Laslow

Troy
Sallam M. Al-Salami
Nelson E. Alarcon
Rebecca C. Alber
Allison L. Andolina
Michael A. Avila
Marcie E. Bates
Jerri S. Bayly
Michael A. Birdsall
Brian W. Bodnar
Joshua J. Bolognani
Brian P. Booth
Anne M. Borrero
Marybeth M. Bossolini
Jesse D. Boyce
Lesondra E. Brown
Royal G. Brown
Stephanie A. Brundige
Dawn A. Buess
William M. Bulmer
Brad M. Burgess
Amanda L. Butler
Liliana Cabrera
Gina L. Cavallo
Sheresa C. Christopher
Sara A. Colaneri
Corinne M. Corey
Charity P. Cote
Toni L. Couture
Shannon Crocker
Patience C. Curtis
Diane B. D'Allaird
Meagan J. Donelli
Robin A. Edelmann
Stephanie M. Esposito
Adela K. Faden
Tara L. Finnen
Brian C. Flood
William J. Fogarty
Marlena M. Fortuin
Kayleigh A. Gaddor
Beckan L. Gehan
Michael A. Giarrusso
Amy L. Graham
Adam M. Gregoire
William K. Gregware
George E. Hajnasr
Nancy E. Halvorsen
Jaime A. Hanczaryk
Chet E. Hardin
Melanie L. Hartgraves
Tia M. Henderson
Alexander J. Hermann
Grace L. Hicks
Victor B. Hicks
Todd M. Hinman
Eryn C. Hockler
Sabira Y. Hussain
Rebekah J. Jarvis
John Johnson
Todd M. Jojo
Danielle L. Jolicoeur
Veisyantha H. Jong-Futerko
Zachary J. Kahler
Jennifer L. Kalpakidis
Humeyra Kaplan
Jennifer L. Keleher-Christiansen
Azeddine Kerdoun
Christopher D. Kyea
Sylvia I. Lacy
Sara M. Lanesey
Ristan Lange
Michael D. Lansing
Daniel B. Lappies
Frances J. Lengua
Cristofer C. Lentsch
Katherine A. Littlejohn
Lana M. Lockhart
Stephen Mahoney
Petr Mardakhayev
Pamela A. Mason
Jacques E. Meehan
Joshua R. Meppen
Kristen M. Mirocki
Elizabeth K. Montoya
Kristin M. Morgan
Jeremy M. Muellecker
Sarah Murtaza
Melissa M. Muscato
Noeuth Nauk-Harrigan
Jessica D. Navarette
Kristen B. Ned
Matthew M. O'Brian
Lindsay G. O'Sullivan
Judith A. Oropallo
Thomas J. Osborne
Joshua P. Owens
Christian Z. Ozack
James J. Perez
Emily H. Peterson
Christie L. Petrucci
Raymond B. Plante
Piperlea Provost
John K. Race
Terasita M. Reddix
Drew J. Reynolds
Elizabeth A. Ricci
William J. Riegert
Matthew C. Rinaldi
Deborah A. Roden
John F. Rogers
Christina M. Ruffer
Debra Rutledge
Jennifer A. Schlitt
Jeffrey R. Schneider
Lisa M. Schoeneman
Felicia C. Scurti
Tracy L. Sicko
Daisy M. Skarnulis
Vittorio C. Sorriento
Marilee E. Sousie
Tyler P. Stannard
Leslie M. Stepp
Marci M. Terk
Stephanie L. Teta
Adam G. Toftegaard
James H. Toomajian
Matthew A. Tremblay
Mehmed S. Ulcay
Kathryn J. Vece
Kenneth F. Weber
Dianna C. Welyczko
Amy M. Wilcox
Christin M. Wolf
Mary G. Woodberry
Jacek Wozniak
Edward J. Yamin
Irina V. Yeremeyeva
Joel T. Zandri
Victoria A. Ziter
Dominic E. Zotto

Trumansburg
Christian R. Baur

Valatie
Peter C. Craig
Tristan Durling
Shelli L. Failing
Christopher M. Gregorek
April L. Hymes
Jamie M. Kelleher
Cynthia A. Krupnicka
Patricia A. Linck
Wendy S. Moag
Arnold R. Schneider
Caitlin E. Tucker
Marian Williams
Dustin D. Winn

Valley Falls
Tracy Burdick
Cynthia A. Larson
Jane T. O'Clair
Valerie L. Rafferty
Sandra L. Sperry

Voorheesville
David A. Bingham
Robin E. Burch
Marlene A. Drechsler
James T. Igoe
Ryan S. Lombardo
Steven W. McMillen
Gregory M. Soloviev

Wallkill
David A. Lechner

Wappingers Falls
Brandon A. Patane

Waterford
Samantha L. Abbott
Jocelyn A. Bell
Shirley T. Branch
Shama Butt
Vladimir Davidyuk
Diane M. Devoe
Jeffrey J. Dziarcak
Barbara A. Forget
Brian A. Gidley
Anthony J. Huff
George M. Kiage
Joseph D. Michon-Huneau
Amber L. Mooney
Crystal J. Pozniakas
Nicole M. Reaulo
Amanda M. Rytell
Jason A. Santore
Robert J. Sicko
Amanda L. Smith
Jeanna I. Sousis
Mary E. Stalker
Joshua D. Weinberg
MaryBeth Woodard
Holly A. Worthington

Watervliet
Jalil H. Anderson
Joshua A. Andino
Amber C. Arnold
Elyssa M. Baker
James E. Brundige
Catherine M. Caperello
Melissa M. Conyers
Anthony Decenzo
Eleni Dimitriadis
Megan E. Doyle
Dana M. Duffey
Nicole C. Grock
Wesley Hale
Gavin Z. Hughes
Monique A. Iannone
Debra A. Jenne
Kimberly M. Job
Lisamarie A. Kalman
Jonathan R. Kasel
Khalyn M. Kessler
Sun H. Kim
Melissa A. Lee
Elizabeth M. Lupian
Jennifer L. Marois
Julie L. Mazza
John Momot
Gregory V. Myers
Ryan A. Nolles
Brian J. O'Connor
Joshua D. Olson
Pavel M. Ostapa
Jacob M. Pedersen
Zeenat Sajjad
Hina Shah
David J. Siewert
Rachel A. Siewert
Jessica J. Surette
Sarah L. Thayer
Devin M. Whited
Derek S. Winne
Michael D. Young

West Hurley
Margot F. Orlando

West Lebanon
Jennifer L. Kelly

West Rutland
Casey L. Black

West Sand Lake
Michael C. Bastian
Barbara J. Criscione
Joseph M. Favaloro
Wendy L. Fioravanti
Maureen T. LaChance
Carmen L. Masters
Chelsea R. Oliver
Tracy A. Ronan
Diana V. Salisbury
Emily M. Staugaitis
Kenneth J. Tremont
Joseph J. Winnicki

West Upton
Andrew J. Gauthier

Westerlo
Orran V. Andrade
Sirli Obertubbesing
Mark K. Saker

Whitesboro
Jodie Johnson-Engstrom

Wynantskill
Destry E. Agy
Matthew D. Beaudoin
Amy M. Bradley
June E. Brantigan
Zachariah X. Catel
Rebecca L. Chase
Sylvia J. Cocca
Danielle M. DelPozzo
Trevor M. Hanlon
Christine M. Horton
Christopher P. LaVoy
Adam J. Littlefield
Amanda L. Miner
Eric M. O'Bryan
Kelly A. O'Connell
Rosemary M. Panos
Jason R. Pendergast
Amy L. Rebhun
Eric C. Robinson
Desiree N. Salisbury
Jennifer L. Schroeder
Courtney Troeger
Ashley E. Zeller

No town listed
Nur A. Abdul Aziz
Yaa B. Asare
Minho Baek
Chrystelle L. Camara
Maria J. Carranza
Brian D. Coumbes
Malgorzata B. Hajdas
Hyonsik Jung
Roy V. Loftfield
Hua Miao
Justyna M. Nowaczyk
Kazuko Numata
Mihai C. Pavel
Saranya Phuriveth
Monica Sharp
Adeel Siraj
Rajiv Thapa