News and Events
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Press Releases

01/21/2005
Fall 2004 President's List

The college's President's List includes those full-time matriculated students who have a semester average of between 3.5 and 4.0 and who received no "D", "F", "I", "Z", or "W" on their record for that semester. The grade of "W" will not remove a student from the President's List if the student has met all other requirements and completed at least 12 credits successfully.

The college's President's List also includes those part-time matriculated students, registered for at least six degree credits, who have a semester average of between 3.5 and 4.0 and who received no "D", "F", "I", "Z", or "W" on their record for that semester. The student's registered courseload cannot have included any repeated (coursework previously attempted) or remedial courses.

Accord
Reagan V. Philliber
Melissa Reese

Albany
Traci J. Adkins
Kashif J. Alfred
Michelle A. Ambesi
Laila P. Amir
Christine J. Amodeo
Charles L. Anderson
Jennifer L. Angley
Rebecca A. Arotsky
Yaa B. Asare
Dickson E. Awah
Svetlana Ayzikovich
Jodiann Baker
Phyllis M. Baker
Brendan J. Barasch
Maria N. Barbieri
Nilsa Barreto
Jennifer M. Bartlett
Jennifer M. Battista
Colson R. Baum
Steven P. Bentley
Michelle R. Berrus
Janice I. Billings
Erin Bohen
Amet Brace
Colleen E. Brady
Jenifer E. Bredwood
Christopher D. Brown
Lisa A. Brunner
Kelly M. Burdick
Timeca D. Cade
Charles E. Cahill
Mary K. Callahan
Chrystelle L. Camara
Veronica B. Cano
Elizabeth A. Carchidi
Heather H. Carnes
Keona W. Chapman
Frederick P. Charon
Cristiano L. Chaves
Stephanie L. Clark
Willie L. Cobbs
Davida E. Coleman
Stephen E. Comer
Alexis M. Conti
Vanessa S. Cornell
Patrick K. Correia
Matthew P. Courcelle
Carol L. Cox
Jessica A. Coyle
Cassandra F. Creedy
Lori A. Critcher
Suzanne M. Crosby
Dan L. Currier
Victoria Curtis
Agata DiCarlo
Denise L. Diaz
Nikita J. Dickerson
Steven E. Disick
Young R. Do
Alicia S. Dobbs
Linda M. Dow
Aprilis C. Dublin
Colleen F. Dwyer
Scott A. Einbinder
Paul J. Engel
Memphis Fantroy
Sophia A. Faulkner
Nicholas J. Ferrara
Richard A. Fortunato
Andrew W. Gillies
Sarah J. Glock
Chana Meira Golden
Aracelis Gonzalez
Melissa L. Granato
Michael P. Greene
Jeffrey R. Grover
Lucy T. Gudz
Gonca Gul
Wei-heng Guo
Timothy O. Hallenbeck
Bleu M. Harrington
Jessica L. Haskell
Mary V. Haynes
Tyler J. Heiserman
Alban Hoxha
Kayleigh M. Hughes
Keith E. Hummel
Yolanda S. Hunter
Joseph Hwang
Justin R. Hymes
Kristin K. Ierlan
Sevim Ipek
Ridvan X. Jakupi
Shakiera A. Jenkins
A. Marie Johnson
Dana J. Johnson
Saytra M. Johnson
Amanda R. Jones
Ronald R. Jones
Michelle L. Kallenburg
Kevin P. Kennedy
Colleen M. Kenny
Jaafir Khan
Elizabeth R. King
Katherine A. King
Kathleen E. Kirchner
James J. Knapp
James T. Koonce
Bracha R. Krafchow
Rachel D. Krafchow
Ken W. Krueger
Lynn A. LaFave
Jaquanna D. Lanier
Trista Latimer
Anh N. Le
Hunter D. LedDuke
Patricia Lehocky
Joseph W. Lennon
Samuel C. Li
Jennifer L. Link
Laura A. Loughran
Janelle M. Mahar
Joe G. Malone
Anjeza Mancellari
Christopher W. Manley
Taysha M. Marcano
Christine L. Marshall
Robert S. Marshall
Carolyn J. Martone
Desiree A. McAllister
Alisabeth D. McCarthy
Lindsey L. McCarthy
Colleen I. McClary
Joshua H. McCloud
Tracy R. McGraw
Kerri McManus
Douglas J. Melanson
Jason F. Miller
Thalita P. Miranda
Marilyn Y. Mohamed
Justin T. Molesky
Jessica L. Montano
Cassondra R. Morrissey
Cheryl D. Moses
Janis C. Moten
Monica M. Mowers
Lauren E. Narkiewicz
Bridget A. Naylor
Anthony S. Neveu
Truc T. Nguyen
Danielle I. Nicklas
Jolene M. Nicotina
Kiyunda L. Nobles
Martin Nuara
Daniel J. O'Brien
Lacy J. O'Brien
Patrice Y. Ohouo
Joseph Oliver
Jennifer C. Pallante
Danielle J. Palleschi
Tiffinay L. Parkhurst
Robert A. Patrick
Ahmet Poyraz
Tina M. Prentiss
Reality J. Price
Stephanie L. Primero
Alan H. Ramsey
Michael P. Renzi
Neketa R. Roberts
Sarah E. Rock
Ayleen M. Rodriguez
Joshua E. Rowinski
Chelsea L. Rowland
Marc B. Ruland
Joscelin L. Saccone
Enes Sales
Heather M. Sazynski
Stephen J. Scarff
Nicholas E. Sciubba
Alex T. Scott
Andrew K. Seidman
Lisa Selsey
Robert A. Senez
Jason F. Shaefer
Jay A. Sherwood
Ann M. Sid
Winnie K. Simmons
Jill A. Skelley
Kristen J. Smith
Marisa A. Smith
Alyssa M. Sorrentino
Lisa K. Spinner
Kellie A. Spore
Lauren M. Stealey
John A. Stefani
Immaculate N. Stephen
Lauren D. Stokes
Jessica A. Szarmach
John A. Tanski
Leia R. Thompson
Jasmine F. Tice
James D. Tidings
Ericia J. Tielking
Lyndsay R. Timkey
Alline K. Torrey
Simone T. Treffiletti
Joy L. Tune
Kathalin R. Varga
Janet J. Vink
Amy L. Walsh
Eugene R. Warnken
Dorothea J. Weisinger
Clarence E. White
Myra M. White
Jason A. Wilson
Diana C. Wulczyn
Kim A. Yanni
Janet L. Yaul
Nathan P. Yellico
Shu Zheng

Alexander
Jessica K. Deatcher

Altamont
Steven M. Barker
Michael C. Cronin
Richard S. DiNovo
Kyle R. Haines
Deidre M. La Plante
Elizabeth A. Martin
Robert C. Martin
Sarah McMillen
Shannon Moller

Amsterdam
Carl Calicchia
Matthew A. Duane
Michael Gleason
Alfred J. Isabella
Jessica C. Lachanski
Elizabeth M. Wakefield

Argyle
Deborah M. Donohue
Jeffrey S. Hutchison
Phillip J. Steel

Astoria
Sherry A. Maier

Athens

Matthew J. Roberts
Susan M. Swanteson

Averill Park
Maureen S. Barshied
Kathleen A. Brophy
Angela M. Brust
Ernest D. Burkart
Denise J. Byrne
Lauren M. Carkner
Daniel J. Collopy
Bradley R. Engwer
Peter V. Furlani
Kayleigh A. Gaddor
Timothy J. Gaudette
Steven C. Guthier
Jennilee R. Harrison
Benjamin K. Hinkle
Stacy M. Hollister
Ryan P. Hussey
Linda M. Lachar
Katherine A. Lesczinski
Jamie L. Lieberman
Amanda M. Malek
Ashley L. Mateer
Maxwell E. Nerenberg
Samantha L. Noles
Justin M. O'Connor
Sarah K. Powers
Samantha L. Richards
Eliza M. Roy
Carolyn M. Salisbury
Kathryn A. Salisbury
Stacy M. Stackrow
Sonja M. Truss
Jacob D. Verchereau
Brenda L. Vermilya

Ballston Lake
Clifford C. Arruda
Danielle C. Arruda
Necole L. Barlow
John M. Brady
Tiffany A. Griswold
Beth C. Gurzler
Darren M. Heffelfinger
Constance B. Hoenzsch
Jeremy S. Jones
Scott D. Lawler
Christopher M. Mlynarick
Denis Moffett
David J. Nash
Anya D. Noftsier
Jason H. Rafun
Bethany E. Stiles
Bethany J. Walton
Lisa L. Wilkinson
Kimberly A. Wintergerst
Amy M. Zelensky

Ballston Spa
Michaela B. Barker
Jennifer F. Cazasta
Christopher J. Cronin
Peter J. Delevan
Wendi Dickerson
Daniel Dirzuweit
Jamie L. Glokler
Sean M. Hadley
John H. Izzo
Lori A. Kearns
Kristen M. Kelly
Dorene M. McComb
Peter D. Medick
Sara R. Older
Tyler J. Peetz
Michelle Robens
Matthew T. Shambo
Joshua T. Speziale
Michael Stuber
Robert R. Taylor
Isaac N. Turner
Jacquelyn A. Williams

Beacon
William C. May

Berlin
Susan A. DiNova
Sarah E. Kabir

Berne
John A. Cortese
Diana A. Johnston
Jessica L. Mosher
Daniel J. Strand

Binghamton
Sharon Dattoria

Brainard
Jeremy S. Dengler
Sara M. Johnson

Burnt Hills
Joseph D. Caracciolo
David R. Gould
Scott Lawlor

Buskirk
Francee A. Baker
Scott P. Moseley
Michael A. Mulligan
Kristi L. Santeramo

Cairo
Michael C. Parisi

Cambridge
Bridget A. Beelen
Cindylee Bohley
Mary A. Hallock
Sage M. Klebes
James E. O'Herien
Ashley L. Rogers
Suzanne M. Rogers

Canajoharie
Amanda J. Chase
Emily A. Erhardt

Castleton
Mary A. Arcuri
Jared C. Bazan
Holland S. DeFiglio
Curtis W. Fredericks
Leonard A. Hiles
Sara J. Hill
Helena L. Bowman
Sheila O. Cintron
Jesse Cole
Corinna M. Gager
Amanda N. Hart
Emily O. Johnson
Kevin L. Martensson
Joseph M. Maybee
Amanda L. McClintock
Stacie M. Moseley
Chelsea M. Novak
Seth E. Peteani
Marsha C. Rivers
Nicholas J. Smith
Robert J. Smith

Catskill
John Velonis

Charlton
Corey S. Lemley

Chatham
Ian W. Boehme
Deborah A. Custer

Cherry Plain
Brittany N. Wehle

Clarksville
Rachel A. Deyoe

Clifton Park
Kwame Akyiano
Elacia M. Allen
Kimberly L. Appel
Kristyn M. Birkeland
Andrea N. Bowie
Edward S. Brennan
Christopher J. Brignola
Jillian M. Caisse
Danielle M. Callahan
Diana L. Cerrone
Renee E. Chura
Nicole B. Cleary
Christina L. Cowles
Kristen N. DeVito
Samantha K. Derby
Timothy M. DiCocco
Christopher Donaldson
Katie J. Donnelly
Edward J. Dworakowski
Matthew M. Edmonds
Scott R. Forkel
Thomas F. Garrity
Amy L. Gauthier
Steven Gawlowski-Smith
Tara E. Geddings
Greg P. Gougler
Kelly E. Green
Mary J. Greschak
Eileen Groff
Kari M. Hodgens
Jenilyn Horton
Erica L. Jamro
Steven C. Jamro
Ronald G. Jones
Jeffrey D. Joslin
Svetlana Karpunina
William P. Kasperek
Zahra Kazemi
Danielle C. Kelleher
Matthew S. Kent
M. Nadir A. Khan
Scot R. Kimball
Peter J. Komar
James F. Kuba
Sarah A. LaRose
Holly A. Martin
Michael R. McDermott
Erin K. McDonough
Christina M. Meagher
Jeanne L. Michel
Meaghan E. Moffitt
Melissa C. Morgan
Jessica L. Mullan
Richard V. Mullen
Thomas W. Murphy
Joseph C. Naglieri
Kimberly L. Negus
Kenneth F. Pinkowski
Garth Porter
Amy E. Provencher
Jennifer A. Raspante
Torre L. Rivers
Kristy L. Sharpe
Lisa L. Sharpe
Christine A. Tafralian
Anna M. Taracinski
Hillary R. VanAlstyne
Brent L. Watkajtys
Jessica A. Webber
Mery R. Weeden
Hadley E. Weyand
Suzanne C. White
Nikolas R. Wojcik

Clinton
Daniel L. Gale
Joseph K. Salerno

Cobleskill
Curtis J. Palmer
Tricia L. Wright

Coeymans
Linda A. O'Brien
Kevin A. Radmall

Coeymans Hollow
Ashley M. Byerwalters
Christine A. Dedrick

Cohoes
Wajhia Abrar
Cynthia M. Cammuso
Yi P. Cao
Oleg Cheban
Megan E. Clark
Deanna M. Collins
Melody R. Conklin
Tami M. Cuilla
Madeline R. Deep
Kelly A. Duff
Kristin R. Fenn
Ricardo D. Fernandez
Timothy A. Fontaine
Adam J. Francis
Edward C. Hilts
Joshua J. Kingsley-Charland
Scott M. Kozlowski
Christopher B. Kuber
Katherine A. Lackaye
Jennifer R. Lam
David M. Lantiegne
Raymond E. Lessard
Johnathan J. Marra
Marshall T. Nadeau
Joseph R. Platel
Lisa M. Pyskadlo
John R. Raup
Jennifer L. Rhodes
Robert W. Rondeau
Doris A. Rowland
Michelle A. Roy
Jennifer V. Sanchez
Natalya Sandul
Ellen E. Shea
Craig W. Stratton
Maryann Wandell
Vanessa D. Westfall
Linda J. Whitworth
Jason H. Wulff
Trisha E. Zakrzewski

Colonie
Bret D. Ferris
Nicolas Morales
Anne V. Russo

Corinth
Jack R. Bunzey
Joel F. Duguay
Frank E. Dymond

Cornwall on Hudson
Mark E. Raymond

Cossayuna
Leslie M. Frisbee

Coxsackie
Angela A. Cozzy
Elizabeth R. Ferenczy
Brandon M. Horn
Christopher W. Schaefer

Cropseyville
Matthias S. Besse
Benjamin J. Cramer
Ryan G. Davies
Laura E. Dooley
Tia E. Felock
Micheale K. Kennedy
Michelle L. Surprise

Delanson
Paul E. Farry
Bryan A. Salisbury

Delhi
Erin E. Kilmer

Delmar
Brett M. Andrus
James A. Carusone
Limsy Chan
Brenda L. DeJesus
Sarah E. Freda
Michelle A. Haenel
Kimberly E. Harrison
Charles A. Hite
Jamie L. Kleinhans
Theresa M. Lenz
Susan N. Mannella
Susan D. Melnikoff
Lindsay L. Montesano
Gabrielle F. Remo
Nicholas H. Russo
Natasha R. Schaming
Carleen D. Sgroi
Christopher M. Strom
Adam T. Stump
Jamie L. Weeks
Brandon W. Wiggand
George Wong
Crystal M. Zwack

Dexter
Megan G. Ebbrecht

Diamond Point
Angela L. Phillips

Duanesburg
Mark E. Mikus

Eagle Bridge
Trisha Bettis
Brian R. Carroll
Daren J. Carroll
Julie K. Hathaway
Douglas D. Radulski

Earlton
Leila S. Harrison

East Berne
Christopher A. Murphy
Jennifer L. Osborn-Kafouris
Caitlin B. Willsey
Elizabeth A. Young

East Chatham
Stewart A. Mosher

East Greenbush
Jaimee L. Atkinson
Jessica M. Blair
Kathleen M. Burton
Michael J. Chase
Patrick D. Cicchino
Darcy M. DeMaria
Matthew G. Fishman
Christopher G. Foundas
Erin C. Gavin
Tiffany A. Hammond
Michael J. Hart
Ryan Q. Hoagland
Karen E. Jackson
John A. Lee
Megan L. Lehmann
Samantha E. Looby
Jason Madden
Martha Meppen
Lindsey A. Meyer
Stephanie M. Miller
Jeremy W. Morris
Christopher E. Panton
Jennifer M. Slagen
Priyanka Suharu
Brendan J. Wiltse

East Nassau
Stephen A. Munson
Meghan A. Tremblay
Aaron M. Whaley

East Schodack
Andrew R. Decker
Aaron J. Deerfield

East Worcester
Matthew W. Valentine

Elizabeth
Laquan T. Thompson

Endicott
Amy J. Peacock

Esperance
Desiray R. Cisar
John E. Dzuba
Hannah M. Grass
David J. Reed

Feura Bush
Christopher E. Music
Allan R. Northrup
Mary B. Picarazzi

Fort Ann
Michael R. McGuire

Fort Edward
Jonathan A. Durie

Fort Plain
Clayton J. Smith

Fultonville

Ryan Pikcilingis

Gallupville
Kristin L. Jeffrey

Gansevoort
Benjamin L. Giles
Janet P. Hunter
John G. Lebel
Ryan W. Mastrianni
Richard W. Morris
Kenneth J. Potter
Rene B. Streicher

Ghent
Nicholas P. DeGeyter

Glenmont
Timothy R. Hasselbach
Tanya J. Bailey
Christine M. Carcuro
Laura J. Crandall
Mary-Jo Heid
Colleen A. LaFave
Susan Lackner
Thomas Lackner
Sarah E. Lutzy
Amanda M. Pettinato
Angela D. Rappoccio
Monica Sharp
Nancy R. Smith
Benjamin E. Teitler
Christina L. Van Slyke
Urooj Z. Zaidi

Glens Falls
Alexis B. Duell
Phillip J. Graham
Amilee M. Mattison
Andrea A. Mattison
Anthony M. Mignot
Jessica L. Tyrrell

Gloversville
Valerie J. Burdo

Grafton
Erica A. Gentner
Eric B. Wood

Green Island
Stephen P. Forcucci
Brittany L. Laughlin
Oudomphone B. Phoummany
Liza M. Razzano-MacPherson
Colleen T. Russell

Greenfield Center
Joshua A. Dennison
Steven M. Hickam

Greenville
Amy L. LaTart-Palmer
Taryn L. Whittaker

Greenwich
Christina L. Dedrick
Robert B. Shirley
Todd A. Simpson

Guilderland
Caitlyn N. Bernhardt
Abbie L. Farrar
Benjamin W. Hamilton
Joseph A. Kernozek
Patrick M. Ryan
Gregory G. Sarris
Stephanie A. Williams
Lee F. Empie
Umar Farooq

Hagaman
Donna S. Marzek
Amauris R. Rodriguez

Hague
Becky L. Ryder

Hannacroix
Steven R. Bruno
Mark J. Konsul

Herkimer
Nicholas C. Savas

Highland
Nell D. Imperial

Hoosick Falls
James M. Allard
Angela M. Cottrell
Donald F. Granger
Carole A. Greeley
Christopher M. Magazu
Jeffrey T. Nichols
Nicole C. Ryan
Charlotte B. Verhoef
David L. Wynants

Hudson
Rebecca Belardo
Sarah E. Burns
Elizabeth A. Edmond
Tabatha S. Gregory-Tipple
Duane C. Keeler
Renee M. Lanphear
Christopher W. Leggett

Hudson Falls
Lance R. Bergman
Susan M. Hamel

Hyde Park
Thomas E. Bubel

Johnsonville
James M. Carlo
Laura M. Hankle
Steven R. Keyes
Samantha T. Miller
Brenda L. Stockwell

Johnstown
Robert A. O'Shea
Kathy L. Wenskoski

Kinderhook
Monica L. Kilcer
Ian M. Ray
Jeremy B. Samascott
Nathanael Yager

Kingston
Ryan M. Arold
Jennifer A. Blum
James M. Rossini

Knox
Lisa M. Cook

Lake Clear
Shaun G. White

Lake George
Keith Laustrup

Lake Luzerne
Cassy A. Sehlmeyer

Latham
Kerry A. Baxter
Kristin M. Bellizzi
Robin M. Bergener
Elisabeth N. Blowers
Ashley L. Brown
Kristen E. Brownlee
Alicia M. Burns
James W. Carey
Nadian C. Chavez
Jill P. Childers
Susan W. Cortesi
Jasmeet K. Dhamija
Aimee Dupuis
Edward L. Finn
Dorothee G. Finnegan
Joelle M. Finnegan
Hillary M. George
Mervat R. Gergis
Jason A. Gifford
Michael C. Gilchrist
Jason R. Hartling
Megan E. Hughes
Amna G. Hussain
Prudencia M. Iyok
Gregory A. Johnson
Jesse A. Kean
Erin M. Kelly
Hae W. Kim
Christina A. Lambert
James M. Leinweber
Gloria L. Mack
Donna H. Mastrangelo
Kelsey McMahon
Elise C. Mercier
Christine L. Nougeim
Erin K. Pitts
Michael J. Prosalik
Anna S. Puzier
Robert J. Puzier
Alexander R. Racette
Steven A. Rosato
Kevin R. Rosell
Laura W. Saffares
Lori A. Slavin
James J. Slichko
Matthew A. Toth
Adam W. Wallin
Bryan M. Zajesky
Jodie L. Zalinka

Leeds

Carrieann Paluch

Liverpool
Sarah M. Fedele

Loudonville
Jennifer B. Avdoulos
Mary E. Biagiotti
Jennifer R. Connell
George A. Erfurt
Seth D. Gilboord
Jordan R. Groncki
David R. Heppelle
Anne M. LaSalle
Jennifer Labatte
Ann Marie Longe
Anita I. Lundy
Adam R. Nagle
Trang T. Nguyen
Ronald J. Phibbs
Viamonte M. Sherman

Malta
Benjamin D. Carter
Lori A. Delrosso

Marlborough
Nicholas P. Brazeau

Mayfield
Emilda Breen

Mechanicville
Joseph D. Coppola
Robert N. D'Ambro
Jade-Ella M. Daley
Laura A. Dennis
Kathy L. Deo
Christina M. Fondano
Julia A. Herrington
Gina L. Ingraham
Kelly M. Koenig
Kathleen M. Lesson
Alissa E. Maiello
Erin M. Martinelli
Donelle Mastropietro
Rebecca L. Patenaude
Joshua L. Phelps
Alaine D. Wood

Melrose
Michael Hastings
Brianne L. Mackenzie
Laura A. Roberts
Brenda M. Tilley
Kristen Vogt
Nancy C. Zipprich

Menands
Anne A. Amaya
Jonathan Dunning
Joseph J. Messerle
Michael J. Piazza

Middle Grove
Ashlee M. Hika
Scott Older

Middleburgh
Brittany Rowlison

Middletown
Robert J. Collett

Mohawk
Jennifer L. Nelson

Monroe
Justin N. Kryzak

Mount Marion
Ryan R. Olive

Nassau
Elizabeth A. Beeler
Derrick D. DeGiule
Jennifer M. Fordley
Steven M. Gehrke
Sadie G. Gorman
Kristin R. Griffin
Michael G. Hoffmann
Cara L. Keller
Kevin L. Leadholm
Brian M. Masters
Debra L. Pellerin
Anne B. Popovitch
Ryan J. Scrum
Brian M. Seibert

New Baltimore
Jesse Paley-Atkins

New Kingston
Kyle E. Mead

New Lebanon
Jessica R. Elmquist
Andrew R. Schrump

New York
Margaret Y. Drake
Jason D. Howe

Newburgh
Matthew P. Boland

Niskayuna
Christopher D. Butcher
Dana M. Cafaro
Peter M. Corcoran
Anthony M. DiGiuseppe
Christine M. Dorn
Melissa L. Fleck
John E. Ford
Mary E. Grabicki
David M. Owens
Raymond D. Panetta
Sana B. Salamah
Daniel Y. Woo
Emily B. Zieker

Niverville
Matthew R. DeLaRoche
Frank S. Persico

North Chatham
Patrick R. Ball

Oer-Erkenschwick
Aileen Ruddat

Old Chatham
Charlotte A. VonBehr

Onondaga
Giovanni Primerano

Palantine Bridge
Bryan J. MacIntyre

Pattersonville
Andrew Neznek
Joanne J. Rusnica

Peekskill
Anjela A. Oyier

Petersburg
Matthew D. Beaudoin
Allyse M. Fischer
Mark C. Leffler
William J. Shorter
Beverly A. Stewart
Andrea L. Teal

Pine Bush
Alyssa M. Tuthill

Pittsfield
David J. Graziola
Eric M. Lefebvre
Joseph M. Simon

Plattsburgh
Christina M. McMahon

Pleasant Valley
Kevin M. Conley

Poestenkill
Jamie M. Christensen
Lisa A. Clementi
Stephen D. Houser
Jeffrey M. Rayno
Sabrina A. Whitney

Porter Corners
Howard L. Romack

Poughkeepsie
Beau P. Costello
Peter J. Coumbes
Danielle S. St. Martin

Queensbury
Donald F. Harppinger
Edward J. Harppinger
Jesse L. Howard
Leonardo H. Osborne
Steven J. Woods

Ravena
Mark L. Hamilton
Jessica L. Ingraham
Candace J. McHugh
Jason B. Parker
Paul Stefanik

Red Hook
Joseph J. DiMaio
Amber L. Pease

Rensselaer
Robert E. Adamkiewicz
Patricia L. Allen
Enkhtuya Batzorig
Karen M. Becker
Michelle L. Berhaupt
James E. Best
Jeannine M. Brown
Tara M. Bruno
Ross T. Caulfield
Donald E. Couse
William J. Dawson
Zane DeJoseph
Michael K. Drozdzal
Stephanie J. Elacqua
Jeremy Fox
Anthony L. George
Jessica Gomez
Ashley J. Grant
Joseph R. Ingoldsby
Shennan L. Jarboe
Benjamin N. Lanza
Kendra Leffler
Erika J. Leonard
Min Lu
Alissa A. Lubanski
Natalie R. Maddalla
Michael P. McCormick
Melanie M. Moser
Valerie A. Murphy
Jonathan Newman
Stephanie D. Ortiz
Robyn H. Pavlick
Mary E. Pologa
Alexander D. Raymond
Colleen R. Reilly
Kimberly A. Romano
Amy L. Roy
Elaine A. Roy
Stephen M. Russo
Saowaluck Sae ueng
Jacoba P. Shear
Meredith B. Simpson
Gene L. Spagnoli
Michael P. Stoffels
Sarah Tran
Kenneth Tyler
Michael C. Villani
Michael J. Dynysiukville

Rexford
Andrew M. Amyot
Sheresa C. Christopher
Ryan P. Donovan

Rhinebeck
Pamela R. Kerker

Richmondville
Stephen J. Pracher

Rifton
Jordan D. Wipf

Rome
Kim I. Costello

Roseville
Julia L. Warfield

Round Lake
Jennifer S. Finkle
Brent J. Smith

Salem
Kate Eaton
Kenneth J. Hersey

Sand Lake
David Cobden

Saranac Lake
Marcy F. Gotzmer

Saratoga Springs
Margaret H. Bachand
Jonathan P. Clements
Katie N. Cristo
Geoffrey A. Delbridge
Anthony J. Formolo
Amy E. Jenkins
Ann M. Marsden
Zachary Nizolek
Saranya Phuriveth
David A. Snyder
Matthew C. Swensen
William C. Thobae
Patricia A. Washco
Johnathan C. Wilkinson

Saugerties
Garrett A. Colburn
Andrew J. Dolan
Christopher M. Farcher

Schaghticoke
Brian A. Beecroft
Katie L. Houlihan
Jeffrey D. Lesson
Christopher T. Plasse
Leanne E. Shufelt
Jenifer M. St. Onge
Joseph D. Vogt
Justin M. Welch

Schenectady
Matthew M. Ahearn
Suleiman S. Al-Sheber
Katherine M. Albert
Clarissa A. Anderson
Andrea L. Arney
Bryan C. Bennett
Amy R. Blackwood
Jessica R. Bonner
Steven E. Burelson
Yalvani A. Busnelli-Espinoza
Dominick J. Caldarazzo
Edward D. Campbell
Matthew A. Carr
Sarah A. Columbus
Robin L. Commisso
Matthew Connell
Jeffrey J. Connors
Erica M. Dedrick
Kimberly L. Doherty
Michelle M. Dybas
Kurt M. Egner
Elena Engle
Christopher E. Fatato
Michael W. Ferraro
Kia C. Fischer
Kathleen A. Fitzgerald
Edward C. Franke
Jessica L. French
Joshua M. Gilbert
Louis J. Grasso
Michael A. Gregg
Ashley M. Hall
Michael R. Hamilton
Ross G. Hansen
Christina L. Harris
Essie E. Hendron
Rachel A. Hill
Donald H. Hills
Mary B. Hilmeyer
Paul C. Hodorowski
Colleen M. Horan
Rasa Hulme
Craig J. Hutton
Dante M. Isopo
Mark J. Jachimecki
Raymond D. Judd
Gina C. Juracka
Adam E. Kessler
Hisham A. Khafaga
Shakeel A. Khan
Alla Khlyapova
Jerry A. Knaggs
Rena M. Korzyp
Darin M. Krupski
Robert J. Leto
Natasha D. Lewis
Paul J. Lowery
Matt J. Malkiewicz
Jennifer A. Mangum
Joelle A. Matarazzo
Bradford K. McCormack
Kathryn A. McDermott
John R. McDonald
Andrea D. Micalizzi
Robert Michelin
John E. Mickle
Jennifer Mooney
Daniel Morgalis
Amanda J. Morrissette
Alicia R. Murray
Melissa A. O'Clair
Kyle C. O'Connor
Christopher J. Pagnotti
Robert F. Palma
Marc F. Palmiotto
Michael Palmo
James T. Penn
Jay A. Phillips
Eugene C. Powell
Miguel A. Ramos
Eric S. Ray
Nicholas J. Riggi
Lori L. Roth
Jaime I. Sampat
Moriah N. Schellenger
Derrick W. Schultz
Ryan A. Schultz
Munsok Sim
Pamela A. Small
Sharon S. Snyder
James G. Stallmer
Mark C. Stanco
Elsa E. Suarez
Zachery A. Suflita
Holly M. Swits
Rebecca R. Thompson
Matthew D. Thorne
Frank Tralongo
Catherine A. Valentine
Vincent Verret
Melissa Wahrlich
David P. Wasniski
Rachel L. Wilke
Brendan J. Wrenn

Schodack Landing
Dana L. Tibbitts

Schoharie
Eric P. Harrison

Scotia
Lorijo Andersen
Serena R. Black
Jonathan M. Corcoran
Sarah M. Cummings
Nicholas P. Fiorillo
David A. LaBate
Jason W. Lebeau
Brett A. Mortensen
Richard A. Munro
Brian R. Pitt
John F. Przybycien
John C. Purcell
Robert H. Rivers
Sharon M. Staltari
Sarah K. VanStaveren
Sean T. Villano
Jessica L. Zubal

Selkirk
Matthew A. Bolen
Katie A. Bormann
Eric A. Datri
Michael B. Duker
Amy L. Felter
Stephenie J. Hartmann
Jeanne E. Loupe
Shannon L. Moran
Bethany C. Morse
Jaime F. Myers
Victoria E. Politi
Christina M. Sorel
Jennifer L. Teller

Shaftsbury
Peter T. Sternberg

Shushan
Paul G. Frisbee

Slingerlands
Shane C. Cassidy
Theresa A. Dudek
Debra A. Erhart
Christopher J. Farrell
Jenna J. Govel
Sean C. Grice
Stephen C. Huse
Jeffrey W. Jordan
Lindsay E. Lamers
Yulia Lifshits
Kazuko Numata
Wayne H. Smith

Sloansville
Sarah R. Keller

South Bethlehem
Mandie M. Buxton

South Glens Falls
Sarah E. Secor

Staatsburg
Heather A. Martin

Staten Island
Evan B. Balcombe

Stephentown
Emily F. Demick
Anastasia M. Nardolillo-Simmons
Heather M. Rice
Cindy M. Sykes

Stillwater
Jamie L. Benson
Patrick Doody
Michael Gerasia
Briana M. Pitcheralle
Candra M. Scott

Stone Ridge
Michelle L. Francabandiero

Stuyvesant

Adam M. Spaulding

Surprise
Wendy C. Clickman

Troy
Naila A. Al-Ademi
Sallam M. Al-Salami
Mulatu M. Alula
Allison L. Andolina
Elizabeth A. Austin
Michael A. Avila
Kyle J. Bartlett
Michael A. Birdsall
Brian W. Bodnar
Matthew P. Bollow
Joshua J. Bolognani
Lesondra E. Brown
Royal G. Brown
Stephanie A. Brundige
Karyn R. Buddenhagen
William M. Bulmer
Maria V. Bystroff
Liliana Cabrera
Milissa A. Cantanucci
Ernest Canterbury
Maria J. Carranza
Gina L. Cavallo
Joy Charniga
Norman E. Christie
Danielle J. Clemente
Sara A. Colaneri
Katherine E. Collins
Brandon J. Connor
Chad M. Cook
Cynthia L. Coon
Corinne M. Corey
Toni L. Couture
Sarah K. Covert
Patience C. Curtis
Diane B. D'Allaird
Stephen D. Danish
Kenneth G. Davis
Colin A. Demick
Peng-hao Diao
LaShawn D. Dixon
Robin A. Edelmann
Elinor J. Engster
Adela K. Faden
Mollie K. Flemming
Brian C. Flood
Maribeth Fogarty
William J. Fogarty
Bokyoung Gahm
Beckan L. Gehan
Elana J. Gehan
Allison L. George
Christine M. Gillie
Robert H. Grover
Jaime A. Hanczaryk
Chet E. Hardin
Monica R. Harvey
Tia M. Henderson
Grace L. Hicks
Eryn C. Hockler
Richard C. Hoffmeister
Ryan C. Hotaling
Tim F. Hummel
Patricia A. Ingraham
Rebekah J. Jarvis
John Johnson
Marie M. Johnson
Danielle L. Jolicoeur
Veisyantha H. Jong-Futerko
Jennifer L. Keleher-Christiansen
Christopher F. Kelly
Kelly A. Kershaw
Christopher D. Kyea
Ristan Lange
Michael D. Lansing
Roy V. Loftfield
Mark A. Lombardi
Jill A. Lombardo
Yaryzahamary Lozada
Aimee L. Lukovits
Christina C. MacCammon
Melissa Mahar
Kyle C. Mahoney
Amanda M. Martin
Melissa L. Martuscello
Pamela A. Mason
Raymond F. Moran
Kristin M. Morgan
Jeremy M. Muellecker
Jessica D. Navarette
Justyna M. Nowaczyk
Matthew M. O'Brian
Neil T. O'Brien
Sean J. O'Keefe
David J. Oles
Samantha H. Oliver
Thomas J. Osborne
Pavel M. Ostapa
Joshua P. Owens
Erica C. Pascucci
Alanna M. Pasquale
Suzanne J. Peckham
Debra J. Pelletier
James J. Perez
Emily H. Peterson
Christie L. Petrucci
Piperlea Provost
John K. Race
David J. Raimo
Jay A. Rasmussen
William J. Riegert
Asherah N. Riley
Myron D. Robinson
Janelle Y. Russell
Robert J. Saxby
Jeffrey R. Schneider
Drue D. Scott
Rokaiya M. Shishani
Tracy L. Sicko
Daisy M. Skarnulis
Kathryn E. Smi
Consuela M. Soccio
Vittorio C. Sorriento
Marilee E. Sousie
Tyler P. Stannard
Jason P. Steele
Hannah B. Strole
Marci M. Terk
Emily C. Testo
Rajiv Thapa
Damian C. Thibeault
Amber L. Tobin
Matthew A. Tremblay
Jason M. Van Dervoort
Kathryn J. Vece
Mathew J. Vilmany
Devon N. Wade
Abdiqadar S. Warsame
Amy M. Wilcox
Richard M. Wilensky
Danielle E. Williams
Shannon C. Williams
Mary G. Woodberry
Emily J. Wynkoop
Edward J. Yamin
Irina V. Yeremeyeva
Scott D. York
Joel T. Zandri
John B. Zayhowski
Dominic E. Zotto

Valatie
Damian Bialy
Peter C. Craig
Tristan Durling
Liam M. Fleischmann
Jennafer A. Hoffa
April L. Hymes
Kevin R. Johnson
Patricia A. Linck
Colleen P. Morgan
Arnold R. Schneider
Tara L. Trombley
Caitlin E. Tucker
Elizabeth D. Wilcox
Dustin D. Winn

Valley Falls
Scott M. Briggs
Cynthia A. Larson
Jane T. O'Clair
Valerie L. Rafferty
Sandra L. Sperry
James M. Stoddard

Van Hornesville
Krystalea M. Hoag

Voorheesville
Michael D. Allen
David A. Bingham
Timothy S. Dickson
James T. Igoe
Blair T. Junco
Ryan S. Lombardo
Francis J. Lopez
Steven W. McMillen
Daniel J. Musella
Jameson D. Phillips
Eileen M. Reynolds

Waller
Sarah B. Hansen

Wallkill
David A. Lechner

Wappingers Falls
Brandon A. Patane

Warren Center
Shannon M. Harvey

Waterford
Danielle R. Bartels
Jocelyn A. Bell
Carolyn S. Bizzarro
Shama Butt
Joseph M. Catallo
Christine L. Dambrowski
Vladimir Davidyuk
Diane M. Devoe
Jeffrey J. Dziarcak
Barbara A. Forget
Brian A. Gidley
Justin L. Johnson
Adam C. Kettering
George M. Kiage
Leslie A. Maiello
Crystal J. Pozniakas
Nicole M. Reaulo
Jessica L. Schauf
Amanda L. Smith
Mary E. Stalker
Scott J. Stalker
Barbara J. Sutla
Paul P. Terry
Tyler A. Zwack

Watervliet
Jonathan C. Adams
Jill Akins
Bonnie J. Allman
Jalil H. Anderson
Joshua A. Andino
Jillian B. Bagnardi
Elyssa M. Baker
Barry J. Bashaw
Joel Bergman
Catherine M. Caperello
Caitlin C. Capitula
Joseph M. Chiera
Ursula L. Chiera
Daniel R. Coffey
Jennie M. Crandall
Christopher M. DelSignore
Eleni Dimitriadis
Danielle P. Dittly
Megan E. Doyle
Cheryl L. Duell
Dana M. Duffey
Syeda A. Fatima
Kevin M. Fitzpatrick
Tricia L. Goyette
Wesley Hale
Kimberly M. Job
Melissa M. Keevern
Khalyn M. Kessler
Michael L. Lassone
Elizabeth M. Lupian
Margaret E. March
Mary McCulloch
Tia M. Migliaro
Gregory V. Myers
Kathleen M. O'Brien
Joshua D. Olson
Matthew Overocker
Marisha A. Palmer
Chelsea A. Piazza
David T. Poe
Shane S. Sebro
Loqmane Seridi
Rebecca L. Shepard
David J. Siewert
Kelly L. Sipperly
Sarah L. Thayer
Terry J. VanVranken
Ryan R. Vienneau
Darren P. Wojtowecz
Aric T. Zaremski
Jill Enila

West Coxsackie
Frederick C. Zindell

West Hurley
Margot F. Orlando

West Lebanon
William A. Fuchs

West Rutland
Casey L. Black

West Sand Lake
Mary Jean Bryce
David Cluett
Maureen T. LaChance
Carmen L. Masters
Suzanne L. Morris
Christopher B. Petrone
Tracy A. Ronan
Diana V. Salisbury
Matthew A. Senter
Joanna E. Springer
Emily M. Staugaitis
Christina E. Sturgis
Kenneth J. Tremont
Joseph J. Winnicki

Westerlo
Orran V. Andrade

Whitesboro
Jodie Johnson-Engstrom

Wynantskill
Mark R. Canfield
Jason M. Capano
Sylvia J. Cocca
Danielle M. DelPozzo
Chris F. Goyer
Christopher P. LaVoy
Frank J. Merola
Amanda L. Miner
Nicole A. Montroy
Ashley K. O'Brien
Eric M. O'Bryan
Kelly A. O'Connell
Jason R. Pendergast
Amy L. Rebhun
Mary L. Rennells
Desiree N. Salisbury
Jennifer L. Schroeder
Courtney Troeger

Yonkers
Aracelis Rios

Address Not Given
Wanda D. Artis
Jae Hoon Choi
Brian D. Coumbes
Mihai C. Pavel
Dongsan Yoon