News and Events
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Press Releases

01/21/2005
Fall 2004 Dean's List

The college's Dean's List includes those full-time matriculated students who have a semester average of 3.00 to less than 3.50 and who received no "D", "F", "I", "Z", or "W" on their record for that semester. The grade of "W" will not remove a student from the Dean's List if the student has met all other requirements and completed at least 12 credits successfully.

The college's Dean's List also includes those part-time matriculated students, registered for at least six degree credits, who have a semester average of 3.0 and to less than 3.50 and who received no "D", "F", "I", "Z", or "W" on their record for that semester. The student's registered courseload cannot have included any repeated (coursework previously attempted) or remedial courses.

Albany
Anthony A. Acabbo
DeShawn M. Alexander
Abdul G. Alsaidi
Alin O. Antohe
Kofi S. Asare
Alhassan Barrie
Warren A. Berg
El M. Birgach
John S. Bishop
Joseph M. Bonilla
Grover L. Borden
Stephanie M. Bortle
Michael E. Bourdon
Sabrina L. Brewington
Marie-Yvanne Brouard-Telhomme
Seymour B. Brown
Wallace A. Brown
Kanaan J. Bruce
Simona Bulai
Tiffany L. Burnett
Amalia Cancela
Aaron C. Carman
Seth M. Casale
Raul D. Castillo
Adam J. Caulfield
Samuel Chang
Thuy H. Chung
Tomi F. Cichon-Briggs
Diaka Cisse
Jeffrey A. Clapper
Jenna R. Clark
Gavin M. Clow
Danielle A. Clum
Darley Coby
Edward A. Colon
Christina N. Coluccio
Mariejose R. Conti
Kreshnik Corbaxhi
Michael A. Correia
Francisco A. Cruz
Brendan W. Culihan
Patrick M. Cummings
Melissa L. D'Addario
Amanda J. DallVechia
Saketha R. Davis
Jihan Dawud
Clarence Delaney
Jenita G. Delgado-Holley
Kevin M. Desch
Jonathan R. Dietzel
Charmell L. Dobbs
Makai F. Dunne
Robert A. Edwards
Makeda N. Eilets
Kathleen H. Everson
Keith J. Farrell
Kristoffer W. Feeley
Stephanie J. Ford
Janeane L. Forrest
Sam M. Fung
Safet Garibovic
Cassandra S. George
Jason J. Gerasia
Michael J. Gilchrist
Joanne M. Golding
Brian M. Golen
Jonathan J. Golon
Lela K. Grugan
Amanda C. Haas
Christopher F. Hale
Angela J. Hart
Imani M. Harvey
Diana M. Hay
Andrew Hildenbrandt
Tanner L. Holford
Dorothy E. Hughes
Sarah M. Hutton
Monika Hysenllari
Lindsey A. Immel
Fatoumata Jobe
Anthony J. Johnson
Napoleon L. Johnson
Bertram S. Jones
Yucel Kaplan
Michelle L. Kiernozek
Stephen T. Kinney
Patrick J. Knapek
Sarah J. Knodler
Olga Krasnikova
Diana V. Kwarta
Ashley E. Lance
Matthew P. Lathrop
Tikki N. Lee
Li Li
Adam Liebler
Jin Lin
Amy M. Logan
Sara M. Lombardi
Jessica M. Loveland
John L. Lucarelli
Stephen T. Lydon
Nicholas D. Lynch
Cerise K. MacDonald
Andrea L. Macri
Tindara P. Marcklinger
Jessica E. Mariani
Lynwood E. Maye
Jonathan S. McCardle
Jadine R. McElroy-Moore
Tanzania Z. McLeod
Courtney M. McMahon
Matthew J. Mendrick
Michael B. Messler
Matthew A. Mikkelsen
Khary A. Miller
Lamont L. Miller
Andrew J. Mittan
Ramzi Mohammed
Kevin G. Mossey
Shamia A. Moton
Christina S. Moustardas
David S. Nagengast
Erica A. Narduzzo
Damaris Nieves
Adebayo A. Odutayo
Kimberly Osborne
Nicole J. Palma
Melanie M. Pashley
Venus A. Passante
Francis Paszkowski
Nikhil S. Patel
Haley B. Peterson
Karen M. Phillips
Robert J. Piparo
Brian D. Plutchok
Victor Pobee-Mensah
Shannon Q. Purcell
Ken E. Radley
Adam P. Ragone
Ricardo M. Ramos
Jamie L. Richardson
Kara M. Rings
William J. Ristau
Ashlee N. Robilotti
Megan A. Roche
Judi L. Rogers
Dominic F. Romani
Jenna C. Ruth
Michael J. Ryan
Miriam Y. Sanchez
Salvatore R. Scannapieco
Mitchell K. Schou
Ronequie A. Schultz
Jacqueline M. Scovello
Tisha M. Seguine
Madelyn Seidou-Bakari
Jessica M. Shemels
Laura M. Sherman
Ermir Shkullaku
Brian E. Sim
Christopher J. Slade
Michael T. Smolinski
Nicholas S. Spoltore
Kristin L. Stilsing
Christopher G. Taaffe
Yomecia D. Tate
Kathleen G. Thies
Edward L. Thomas
Karla J. Thompson
Nilda Torres
Long H. Tran
Brendan P. Walsh
Margaret P. Weatherly
Jeffrey R. Wells
Bernice S. White
Edward F. White
Allaine P. Woodard
Ashna L. Wyckoff
Eric W. Yeung
Drini K. Zerka
Keri L. Zoller

Altamont
Benjamin P. Beliveau
Adrian W. Best
Katelyn M. Countryman
Jessalyn A. Hotaling
Alex E. Tolmie

Amsterdam
Christopher R. Curtis
Justin Hamm
Christopher J. Hayden;
Cari L. Hudson
Mary A. McNeil
Victoria H. Ossenfort
Justin K. Bain

Athens
Kelli M. Forschner
Bradley G. Garland

Averill Park
Jaclyn L. Barton
Courtney Beck
Shannon K. Devane
Emily R. Dorr
William O. Foland
Jeremy D. Fryer
Matthew J. Gagnon
Kristina D. Green
Michael S. Groff
Sarah J. Hodgens
Sheilah A. Hoffay
Brandon D. Morine
Megan N. Palmer
David S. Powell
Carlie Robelotto
John E. Wensley
Andrea J. Will
Rachel S. Wurtemberger

Ballston Lake
Danelle R. Badding
Lindsey Fenger
Tiffany R. Gallo
Robert P. Hayes
Mackenzie L. Holmes
Jason D. Hubbard
Kasey E. Kenyon
Adrien R. La Belle
Darren LaVigne
Tara R. Lyons
Heidi M. Manley
Roxanne M. Mesick
Joshua D. Messenger
Lauren A. Nussbaum
Scott G. Osterholt
Joel A. Sanchez
Jessica L. Torrisi
Jeffrey D. Walsh
Ryan C. Ward
Ching L. Wong
Rachel A. Young

Ballston Spa
Samuel S. Abate
Gail A. Capobianco
Amanda R. Frasier
Adam M. Hamilton
Daniel E. Jeanson
John T. Jurcsak
Andrew L. Kambourelis
Erica M. Mawdesley
Wesley Moore
Lori L. Rivenburgh
Christine S. Sno
Stephanie E. Snyder
Melissa M. Voss
Melodie L. Wright

Bennington
Armine-Theresa L. Martin
Jennifer Steinhoff
Kristen Walczak

Berlin
Kimberly A. Knuetter

Berne
Aimee N. Chauvot
Jenelle Davis
Renee L. Rapp

Bridgewater
Clayton M. VanNess

Broadalbin
Megan L. McConchie

Brockton
Patrick R. Emmanuel

Bronx
Tamika C. Ravaliere

Brooklyn
Terrence C. Bynum
Karl A. Gill
Tyrone L. McClary
Rasheida Walker

Burnt Hills
David J. Feltes
Danielle L. Grant
Travis J. Larson
Garth M. Truesdale

Buskirk
Amy L. Gifford
Tara Mergenthaler

Cairo
Jessica L. Spinner

Cambridge
Stephen R. Merriman
Scott J. Montinieri

Canaan
Dana M. Liles
Kory C. Sandstedt

Castleton
Jamie L. Empie
Diana E. Gonzalez
Renee T. Gross
Daniel P. Prockup
Sean E. Bagnardi
John M. Curtis
Wendy A. Giangrande
Danielle C. Hammond
John F. Jasiewicz
Jennifer L. Kasper
Leah N. Kinney
Vittoria M. Mamone
Daniel E. Minns
Vincenzo R. Orciuoli
Amanda A. Pfisterer
Alan J. Roehr
Daniel M. Secor
Sarah A. Smith

Catskill
David N. Brannan

Charlton
Evan T. O'Brien

Chatham
Seth A. Williams

Claverack
Stephen J. Barrett
Ronald E. Jacobsen

Clifton Park
Eric M. Adamchick
Danielle A. Adriance
Nicolas A. Andresakis
Melissa M. Atalla
Stephen E. Baranowski
David A. Brown
Kimberly A. Catello
Jesse D. Clark
Angelo J. Conte
Jacob A. Coulombe
Matthew W. Cross
Matthew R. Culkin
Philip J. Davis
Kerri J. De La Croix
Laura M. Dubiac
Cathryn E. Dupuree
Jaclyn J. Farkas
Eric J. Ferraro
Leah J. Gardner
Norman A. Gervais
Kate L. Godlewski
Kevin D. Goetz
Jamie L. Heidt
Matthew D. Henderson
Christopher J. Hoag
Kristen G. Holland
Ryan H. Hotaling
Matthew Jurica
Diana Kasparova
Laura C. Kennedy
Patrick R. Kildoyle
Margaret E. Koetzner
Valerie Kutikov
Keith L. Laliberte
Brittany N. Layton
Pamela A. Matley
Casey E. McCadden
Nicholas Moretto
Erin E. Normile
Kevin Paepke
Marissa V. Palermo
Kyle W. Parkes
Jason M. Parks
Stacey J. Ranagan
Tyler E. Reisner
Morgan T. Ropitzky
Kazi M. Saif
Brian G. Sexton
Sandra A. Sobey
Christopher A. Talbot
Jessica L. Tartaglia
Zachary L. Taylor
Jungsook Um-Choi
Jaimie L. Valigorsky
Megan A. Waltersdorf
Megan M. Whitlow
Darrin Wyszomirski

Clinton Corners
Andrew L. McKeough

Cobleskill
Elizabeth A. Harrington

Coeymans Hollow
Joyce L. White-King

Cohoes
Salim M. Ahmadzai
Terry L. Clark
Katherine Dull
Diana D. Fernandez
Alicia A. Greene
Pieri R. Hayes
Joseph S. Kennedy
Margaret A. Larvia
Michael J. MacPherson
Thomas P. Machia
Katie M. McKinney
Danielle Newell
Nathaniel M. Pellecchia
Tracy J. Ransome
Nicole B. Richards
Steven C. Rozycki
Victoria M. Sokoliuk
Elyse C. Stocker
Emily E. Wilcox
Jeffrey T. Woosley

Columbiaville
Donald M. Little

Corinth
Edward C. Byrnes
Dennis A. Iverson
Jamie L. Kondenar

Coxsackie
Kassandra Collesides
Richard H. Delettre
Katlyn E. Irwin

Craryville
Stephanie A. Stickle

Cropseyville
Debra A. Bacon
Amanda L. Golden
Tracy E. Milanese
Erika L. Spiak
Jeffery E. Weeden
Stacey J. Zimmie

Danbury
Kerzell Barnes

Delanson
Julie A. Smalls
Samantha F. Wust

Delmar
Patrick H. Barnes
John M. Cherko
James E. Cronce
Matthew J. Drislane
Vanessa V. Gamarra
Christina E. Garver
Stephan B. Johnson
Stephen J. Lambert
Bryan C. Mannarino
Victor M. Montiel
Mary E. Norvici
Juliana R. Rinaldi

Duanesburg
Brandon K. Ronca

Eagle Bridge
Brandon R. Andrew

Earlton
William R. Bluto

East Berne
Robert M. Altieri
Nicholas A. Burgess
John C. Raiti
Andrew D. Sigond

East Durham
Kemal Garuc

East Greenbush
Deborah S. Adadjo
Waldemar Chajon
Jason P. Coffey
Melinda J. Geier
Dawn A. Germano
Marie M. Gosh
Jennifer Guay
Jonathan M. Heller
Peter E. Lavin
Zachary S. Malone
Amy F. Matarese
Jeffrey R. Matarese
Lea E. McGlynn
Kristee J. McKay
Maria Natarelli
Alicia A. Phelan
Gina M. Rullo
Sara R. Schmidt
Mark A. Vogel
Wendy N. Wolf
Shawn D. Wyman

East Haven
Andrew W. Jones

East Schodack

Eric M. Albert
Alexander J. Susko

Fonda
Trista A. Humphrey

Fort Ann
Paige M. Chadwick

Fort Edward
Janeth G. Coons
Angela A. Jarvis

Fort Johnson
Jacqueline E. Zugzda

Fort Plain
Patricia L. Richards

Freehold
Jeffery W. Fox
Matthew D. Mauriello
Andrew M. Thompson

Fultonville
Blake E. Bellinger

Galway
Brianna K. Hanley

Gansevoort
Brian P. Bourque
Andrew J. Casertino
Geoffrey H. Cook
Patti R. Daley
Kevin L. Denton
Philip P. Eberhardt

Ghent
Charles O. Brinkerhoff
Whitney C. Cipkowski
Marie Conner
Justin R. Ellis

Glenmont

Tabitha T. Alicea-Mansky
Shannon C. Boughton
Joseph T. Dupuis
Joshua D. Frank
Nancy Smith
Brett A. Teator

Glens Falls
Timothy L. Roberts

Glenville
Sean Sperazza

Gloversville
Kolin S. Hallenbeck

Grafton
Casey L. Farrell
Lynn M. Sausville
Matthew J. Weir

Granville
Katelyn T. Graham

Green Island
Nicole M. Masterson
Tran N. Tao
Nicholas C. Wilson

Greenville
Danielle J. Chase
Jason J. Kawczak
Thomas H. Schuler
Daniel P. Sharkey

Greenwich
Shaina E. Farrar
Laura C. Rogers

Guilderland
Benjamin L. Belcher
Tong H. Chen
Fehma A. Naz
Tamara Rivera
Peter Sinopoli
Julie A. Carvill

Hannacroix
Kalotta Q. Carter
Crystal P. Davis
Keith L. Flach
Christopher R. Schleich

Highland
Aaron A. Bennett

Hillsdale
Amy F. Fiebke

Hoosick Falls
Tyler J. Colvin
Robert M. Okerman
Travis Wagner

Howes Cave

Nancy A. Nirschl

Hudson
Christopher R. Alimonti
Robert A. Case
Elijah H. Clark
Molly M. Donovan
G.S. A. Ghani
Wendy Y. McCormick
Stephanie N. Snyder

Johnsonville
Kimberly Dearstyne
Beverly C. Favreau
Stephanie L. Hankle
George M. Kagel
Kyle S. Lewis
Carson E. Maynard
Ian A. Rose
Zachary D. Wilbur

Johnstown
Barto E. Brown
Michael Knapp
Andrew W. Mickel

Kinderhook

Brittany M. Bernhoft
Ann Marie Callander
Helen T. McDonald
Danielle D. Morris
Alicia Novak
Stephanie E. Smith

Kingston
Rebecca L. Astalos
Jamie L. Bogdon
Jeffery J. D'Aguilar
Kyle G. Jubie
Steven P. Nichols
Ryan E. Schmidt

Latham
Thomas C. Ashe
Julianne R. Baptiste-Holder
Christopher B. Batchelder
Jeremy R. Burris
Lauren R. Caldwell
Nadina P. Chavez
Stephanie Danz
Deirdre A. Dorsey
Kaylan Dunn
Erica L. Fitzsimmons
Kara B. Galinski
Ryan J. Gould
Melanie S. Grace
Nathan B. Harris
Valerie A. Hess
Michael G. Isaacson
Tom C. Jevons
Andrew J. Kenefick
Amjad Khan
Maksim V. Kolodiychik
Kelly A. Malone
Sagar Mehta
Arcangela C. Mele
Svetlana Misner
David J. Mone
Cara L. Morrison
Daniel Mutchler
Rachael M. Nathan
Ryan D. Osterhout
Thomas M. Rigney
Jordan E. Ringer
Bryony E. Rodham
Shafaq Siraj
Steven E. Snyder
Justin D. Stapleton
Derek J. VanWely
Courtney B. Whitman

Loudonville
Osamah I. Awad
Tammy Bopp
Ronnie-Anne M. DeLap
Christopher E. Delaney
John P. Jaffarian
Elaine M. Kulawiak
Lenore M. Nevins
Kathleen M. Perry
Michelle D. Priotti
Andrea L. Rosen
Rebecca M. Sanders
Jeffrey M. St Louis
Laura M. Sullivan

Lyons Falls
Tammy L. Seeloff

Manalapan
Joseph L. Kircher

Marcellus
Cassandra N. Sedlock

Marcy
Tricia R. Cunningham

Marlboro
Steven J. Ferrara

Mechanicville
Darcy M. Bechand
Le Andra R. Bruno
Jennifer J. Cephas
John A. Decker
Sarah D. Edinger
Veronica M. Espitia
Faith A. Fruci
Ryan E. Gamache
James Girtler
Megan M. Gorman
Melanie .. Groff
Sabrina K. Halse
Matthew J. Maynard
Matthew T. Reilly
Dawn C. Shorter
Cynthia M. Waldron
Frank E. Zoszak

Melrose
Joseph A. Finan
Regina C. Morgan
Lindsey M. VanWie

Menands
Brianna L. DiBiase
Nickolay L. Gilman
Bryan M. Skowron

Meridale
Roger L. Hornbeck

Middle Grove
Candy J. Bateholts
Deniece R. Donohue

Middleburgh
Stacey L. Price

Middletown
Maurice D. Frye
Jennifer L. Hand

Monroe
Dustin R. Gelato

Munnsville
Jenna Calvert

Nassau
Heather S. Barber
Kelly E. Blanchard
Russell A. Brinthaupt
Jesse T. Cohen
Kimberly D. LaVoy
Michael S. Menges
Max L. Oswald
Brittany A. Roberts
Margaret L. Santanello
Matthew W. Smith
Christopher A. Sutton
Thomas P. Sylvester
Danielle A. Wemple

New Baltimore
Kari M. Schoenig

New Lebanon
Mark D. Golden
Magin L. Reynolds

New Paltz
Brian Purdy

Newburgh
Lovelie A. Barksdale-McHolder
Charles J. Bivona
Ourelian J. Haley

Newcastle
Tabitha M. Stensaas

Newtonville
Nathan Writer

Niceville
Sheena M. Velez

Niskayuna
Johnny Y. Boey
Daniel C. Heilman
Jennifer H. Laager
Daniel A. Leonard
Kathleen H. Marra
Sarah M. Palmo
Thomas F. Price
Greggory P. Rockower
Christopher M. Spooner
Stephanie Stopera
Evan J. Twibell

Niverville
Jordan S. Keough
Patrick K. Reilly

North Chatham
Melissa E. Churchill
Tanya L. Jornov
Denise D. Lebrecht

North Tonawanda
Jennifer A. Hulihan

Old Chatham
Carl D. Bornhorst
Ashley E. Jackson

Parkville
Kyle W. Joseph

Pattersonville
Lawrence W. Glasser

Penfield
Wyatt R. Priddle

Petersburg
Casandra B. Armstrong
Jonathan G. Fox
Bethany M. Goodermote
Tyler J. McMahon
Jeanine Morehouse
William J. Nash
Wayne P. Pelletier
Cory M. Rifenberick
Courtney M. Wilson

Philmont
Jason M. Shutts

Pine Beach
Brandon R. Jones

Pittsfield
Shay A. Barnes
Jacqueline E. Betit
Nicholas G. Croce

Plattsburgh
Chase R. Vaughn
Michelle E. Viveiros

Poestenkill
Vanessa A. Breyman
Lauren A. Hollis
Daniel R. Kiszka
Gregory Stone

Port Chester
Juan C. Chamba

Port Jervis
Bryan A. Stellato

Porter Corners
Erica L. Mahay

Poughkeepsie
James P. Tremblay

Queensbury
Paula Ramsay
Brian W. Schworm

Ravena
Samuel T. Anderson
Michael R. Britton
Shawanna G. Cole
Chelsea M. Vautrin

Rensselaer
Jason Acker
Elizabeth S. Almy
Shannon M. Andersen
Thomas D. Archer
Kay E. Boettcher
William M. Brown
Claire R. Burkart
Bonnie M. Callahan
Jolene M. Coon
Kristin R. Cotrona
Paul A. Dajewski
Amy L. Davis
Jennifer L. Dihrberg
Ann M. Dumas
Stacey L. Earing
Jenni L. Farley
Amber L. Fowler
Nicole L. Garner
Richard George
Johanna Giraldo
Melissa S. Gladding
Jodi M. Gray
Matthew D. Gray
Krysten E. Harrison
Colin D. Hennessy
Richard R. Kennedy
Joel E. Landas
Benita Leigh
Paul J. Leimonas
Christina M. Lennon
Shabana Masih
Amy E. McLaren
Cait-E S. Morgan
Perry A. Mormack
Elizabeth A. Nolan
Michele N. Pagan
Eric L. Preston
Lisa L. Quenneville
Nadine M. Reutzel
Christine J. Reynolds
Diana P. Sandaire
Jason M. Seeberger
Amanda L. Shea
Rabinder Singh
Kristen A. Smith
Mark E. Tedford
Jillian S. Van Allen
Brian P. Warrington

Rexford
Gregory M. Conroy
Nicklas Gaworecki

Richmond
Alicia L. Crocco
Shawn M. Marcouillier
Cynthia L. Rocca

Round Lake
Carolyn D. Rupert
Tammy S. Sinnott
Denise D. Wilkins

Saint Johnsville
Leighann M. Hart

Salem
Cole J. Merryman
Melissa A. Palulis
Cynthia L. Prevost

Sand Lake
Sarah G. Beale
Tara M. Denier

Sandy Creek
Stacey S. Gardiner

Saratoga Springs
Daniel D. Bruno
Patrick J. Colaes
Danielle M. Farmer
Janella D. Julien
Ryan T. Martin
Jenna M. Monroe
Stephanie M. Stevens
Eric S. Theiss
Gordon A. Wettering
Brian W. Whitehead

Saugerties
Brandon T. Peterson
Aaron J. Robins

Schaghticoke

Heather L. Bartis
Rachael A. D'Aloia
Dominic J. DiFranzo
Christine E. Guilbeault
Heather S. Hamilton
Stephanie E. Kipp
Jamie L. Langworthy
Nicole L. Schermerhorn

Schenectady

Daniel G. Adams
Kaitlyn J. Aery
Jaclyn A. Ardia
Joseph B. Atwood
Stephen R. Bednarczyk
Bradley J. Bordeau
April J. Bowen
Kristina M. Bradley
Joshua R. Bradshaw
Matthew P. Brousseau
Kevin B. Butler
Frank A. Cagnina
Matthew G. Camilli
Danielle Cerniglia
Jillian E. Ciani
Amanda N. Ciccone
Daniel J. Coderre
Rachel Conn
Elizabeth G. Cooper
Nicholas P. Courtemanche
Theresa A. Crowder
Reuben D. DeLaRosa
Thomas P. Dercole
Dennis E. DiGesare
Erica L. Dietz
Kelly L. Doherty
Paul M. Dufort
Gavin E. Eiser
Danielle K. Fetsko
Matthew T. Florell
Joseph J. Franklin
Melissa A. Geserick
Nadia M. Gillette
Kristy L. Grassucci
Ashley L. Hamm
Meghan E. Harrington
Jarrod S. Harris
Jeffrey A. Herb
Heath-Ryan Hilmeyer
Gregory B. Hofman
Kelo J. Hogan
Melyssa K. Inman
Amber J. Jerome
Elizabeth S. Jones
Taylor W. Keplinger
Andrew T. Kernozek
Janelle A. Kieper
Chris J. Kounoupis
Jason D. Kriss
Elizabeth L. Lazarou
Jennifer M. Leamy
Michael R. Levanites
Amanda E. Martin
Jared C. McCloud
Travis J. Mihok
Stephanie M. Miller
Rahim Mohammed
Lauren T. Monlea
Michele M. Moore
Priscilla Morris
Daniel E. Mosher
Kelly A. Nadeau
Violeta Neverdauskiene
Ashley M. Noonan
Anthony R. Nunez
Alicia E. O'Brien
Lauren A. O'Brien
Daniel A. Patrignani
Mary C. Perez-Tucker
Richard J. Pierone
Todd G. Plummer
Paul Powell
John G. Powhida
Christopher L. Quivey
Danielle M. Renning
Deidre M. Rought
MaryBeth Schlesinger
Michael P. Seney
Brian P. Severino
Steve Shanholtz
Erin E. Stealey
Jarrid E. Straw
Melissa A. Taylor
Matthew J. Turnbell
Baljit K. Uppal
Timothy P. Urban
Sean P. Wilson
Kevin P. Woodrow
Christopher G. Yager
Jessica M. Yansak

Schodack Landing
Megan J. Clemente
Michael P. Lawlor
Marissa A. Miller

Schoharie
Mark J. Borthwick
William Colwell-Bennett
Amanda R. Ullery

Schuylerville

Delia L. Macica
Lauren M. Pickering

Scotia
Raul A. Alonzo DePaz
Gregory L. Bianco
Ehren D. Bodenstab
Juliana A. Caggiano
Samuel J. Corp
Timothy T. DeThorne
Eric J. Fogg
Desiree D. Gouger
Timothy M. Goyette
Jacqueline M. Koreman
Brenda V. LaRow
Matthew D. Martin
Zachary S. Roth
Ryan J. Ruscitto
Pasquale A. Ruta
Amy D. Schimpf
Kevin Sisk
Bobbi Younts
Maura E. Zannitto

Selkirk
Crystal A. Baldwin
Ahmad A. Baloch
Brian P. Englehardt
Jon J. Keville
Severina M. Papa
Jonathan R. Richardson
Chelsea J. Vagele
Amy L. Weisheit

Sharon Springs
Patrick A. Buonacore

Sidney
Charles J. LaRose

Slingerlands
Matthew J. De Salvo
Joshua P. Letko
Linda L. McKinley
Michelle F. Tan

South Cairo
Joshua B. Law

South Glens Falls
Geurleen A. Gass
Lisa M. Ostrander
Megan S. Wood

Spring Valley
Reginald Dorsainvil

Star Lake
Meghan E. Finch

Stephentown
Marcie J. Liebenow
Beth R. Smith
Isaac W. Tomlinson

Stillwater
Jason K. Bloomingdale
Daniel D. Farrell
Tammy L. Marpe
Nicholas Palage
Jessica L. Palmieri
Andrea L. Piroli
Kristin M. Skiba
Andrew M. Walker

Stuyvesant
Suzanne M. Krein

Stuyvesant Falls
Jessica L. Balint

Summit
Jesse J. Bulka

Surprise
Robert E. Snyder

Syracuse
Shane M. Reilly

Troy
Anthony S. Abate
Osman Z. Ari
Keyvan Azizi-Ghannad
Juliette Barbera
Brian M. Barringer
Lukasz G. Bebenek
Jennifer L. Blaauboer
Melissa Bodenstab
Donald C. Bonesteel
Benjamin Bornhorst
Anibal Borrero
Jesse D. Boyce
Brad M. Burgess
Brittany M. Burgess
Amanda L. Butler
Sadik Cetin
Alyson L. Chaloux
Matthew K. Church
Matthew P. Cioffi
Jeremy P. Commerford
Lynnsey A. Connell
Colleen M. Connery
John W. Costello
Charity P. Cote
Olivia E. Crever
Shannon Crocker
Jessica L. Dahl
Betty Jean DeLanoy
Destini L. Deere
Andrew F. Denaker
Brittney M. DiScanio
Amy L. Dowd
Stephanie E. Drosky
Tiffany M. Duncan
Jessica N. Dwyer
Lloyd C. Eaves
Michael S. Esposito
John V. Evans
Angela J. Ferro
Jason L. Fessel
Tara L. Finnen
Emily L. Fitzgerald
Marissa M. Fitzgerald
Rhys W. Flanders
Patrick M. Fogarty
Phillip R. Fortin
Marlena M. Fortuin
Jennifer A. Fox
Sherry A. Fox
Patrick M. Gallo
Jenelle M. Gracon
Melissa L. Grant
Justin Gregaydis
Adam M. Gregoire
Dorina Guadalupe
Lindsey E. Haff
Tara H. Hanby
Karry M. Harpe
Melanie L. Hartgraves
Muna E. Hassan
Shawn M. Hatter
Christina R. Hawthorne
Bahar Heydari
Angela M. Hotte
Min Kyeong Jo
Kyle J. Jones
Hyonsik Jung
Kiara L. Kacensky
Eric V. Kehn
Melvin R. Kendall
Cheryl M. Kennedy
Courtney B. Kern
Kevin P. Kilmartin
Nicholas J. Kimmey
Cristina A. Kohlhofer
Theresa M. Langworthy
Frances J. Lengua
Katherine A. Littlejohn
Jessica L. Maddalla
Michaela A. Magill
Christian D. Magur
Brian P. Mahar
Damion W. Malott
Elizabeth H. Marr
Victoria B. Martuscello
Sara E. McAteer
Melinda A. McDonough
Jacques E. Meehan
Aleah S. Melicano
Hong Meng
Kelly A. Meyer
Lori B. Miller
Marina I. Miller
Nicole M. Miller
Kristen M. Mirocki
Monica Mitsakas
Bridget C. Moore
Scott R. Morris
Michael J. Moryl
Russell J. Mulford
Noeuth Nauk-Harrigan
Eric Nazzaro
Lindsay G. O'Sullivan
Judith A. Oropallo
Olivia R. Oropallo
Christian Z. Ozack
Mark J. Pennisi
Andrew K. Petersen
Kevin M. Pignatelli
Michael D. Prespare
Nicole A. Pulver
Brenda-Lee A. Rafferty
Bridget M. Ragosta
Melinda Ramsey
Bryan C. Rasmussen
Christopher A. Rasmussen
Drew J. Reynolds
Bruce A. Riggins
Carlos D. Rivas
Deborah A. Roden
John F. Rogers
Sarah E. Rosney
Joseph T. Ryan
Robin L. Ryan
Stacey Sagendorf
D. J. Sapienza
Christin M. Schongar
Peter D. Schoonmaker
Bruce M. Soloyna
Rebecca A. Sowalsky
Rachel A. Strole
Shavon R. Tate
Neil H. Ten Eyck
Christopher M. Testo
Adam G. Toftegaard
Lacey M. Turner
Mehmed S. Ulcay
Raymond Van Heusen
Jessica L. Venson
Jennifer M. Vogt
Kenneth F. Weber
Joseph J. Whaley
Kiersten A. Wilde
Rachel D. Williams
Matthew F. Wistuk
Jacek Wozniak
Juan Xie
YiLing Yao
Victoria A. Ziter

Trumansburg
Christian R. Baur

Tupper Lake
Adrienne M. Ohlidal

Ulster Park
Kathryn L. Krom

Union
Darnell R. Stapleton

Utica
Christina M. Shepardson

Valatie
Megan C. Babendreier
Ashlie C. Carle
Jennifer Chi
Shelli L. Failing
Carley E. Lefebvre
Trevor F. Moore
Devin D. Pharr
Danielle M. Stevens
KaKit Yee

Valley Falls
Kimberly M. Bevis
Theodore S. Chmielewski
Susan M. Fuller-Danskin
Katherine A. Gerwin
Benjamin V. Luskin
Ashley M. Sloan

Voorheesville
Joseph M. Cotazino
Britt M. Hug
Jessica L. Mauro
Tyler M. Oliver
Kimberly A. Rivenburg
Patrick M. Ryan
Claire S. Turner

Waterford
Christopher R. Bedard
Bryan Dame
Lawrence A. Denue
Phil L. Derrick
Stacey M. Dilbone
Tatum L. Farquharson
Brian M. Flaherty
Kasey L. Fredricks
Jennifer L. Garmley
Andrew F. Jensen
Keith M. Kennedy
Michael A. Koblensky
Regina A. La Cap
Daniel E. Linen
Jennifer L. McCormick
Joseph D. Michon-Huneau
Patricia A. Miller
Darren A. Moore
Patrick W. Newton
Jennifer L. Pailley
Desiree R. Perry
Dana L. Porcello
Amanda M. Rytell
Jason A. Santore
Jeanna I. Sousis
Joshua D. Weinberg
Kyle T. Willey
Holly A. Worthington

Watervliet
Joshua R. Bagnardi
James E. Brundige
Bilal M. Chaudhry
Beatriz Colon-Feliciano
Melissa M. Conyers
Jamie L. Coulter
Rachelle A. Daus
Gomathi Dixit
Joanne M. Donlon
Nicole M. Followell
Daniel T. Gorman
Nicole C. Grock
David J. Harwood
Amanda L. Heffernan
Dominic F. Iannone
Debra A. Jenne
Lisamarie A. Kalman
Angelica Lanzot
Melissa A. Lee
Sarah G. Lloyd
Tina A. Martin
Taryn F. Morrissey
Karyn M. Muzio
Ryan A. Nolles
Krystal L. Overton
Ryan W. Putnam
Sara N. Puzier
Simone A. Razzano
Joel L. Rodriguez
Abubakar S. Ropri
Rachel A. Siewert
Phillip G. Starks
Richard J. Thomas
Jason A. VanDenburgh
Victoria L. Weaver
Donald J. White
Devin M. Whited
Derek S. Winne
Shatera L. Wong

West Coxsackie
Ashley R. Meyer

West Hurley
Mark L. Sullivan

West Lebanon

Katrina L. Burns
Katerina B. Faginas

West Sand Lake
Elizabeth A. Bouyea
George L. Brooks
Meredith L. Leininger
Timothy M. Mizerak
Julie A. Oryell
Jennifer J. Wicks

West Upton
Andrew J. Gauthier

Westerlo
Katherine E. Arthur
Paul J. Cornell
Heather L. Davis
Robert S. Horoho

Woodhaven
Jose A. Duverge

Wynantskill
Destry E. Agy
Zachary T. Anderson
Abigail L. Collis
Dionne L. Ehrgood
Kathryn K. Keith
Adam J. Littlefield
Tomasz Lubas
Daniel E. Premo
Christopher R. Rhodes
Ursula D. Rosato
Nicholas C. Testo
Mark J. Wagner

Address Not Listed
Kresney A. Craft
Panarat Yiemvanichanant