News and Events
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Press Releases

06/15/2004
Spring 2004 President's List Announced

The college's President's List includes those full-time matriculated students who have a semester average of between 3.5 and 4.0 and who received no "D", "F", "I", "Z", or "W" on their record for that semester. The grade of "W" will not remove a student from the President's List if the student has met all other requirements and completed at least 12 credits successfully.

The college's President's List also includes those part-time matriculated students, registered for at least six degree credits, who have a semester average of between 3.5 and 4.0 and who received no "D", "F", "I", "Z", or "W" on their record for that semester. The student's registered courseload cannot have included any repeated (coursework previously attempted) or remedial courses.

Adams
Heather L. Koperniak

Adamstown
Katherine A. Schell

Albany
Laila P. Amir
Aron Amitai
Sara N. Archila
Svetlana Ayzikovich
Matthew D. Bailly
Jacilyn A. Basle
Fikret Besic
Janice I. Billings
Erin Bohen
Brian D. Bossard
Michael E. Bourdon
Diane L. Boyd
Amet Brace
Nathaniel B. Brooks
Daun I. Brophy
Seymour B. Brown
Eric Bucci
Kelly M. Burdick
Jeffrey D. Burkhart
Alicia M. Burns
Andre G. Burton
Allyson Y. Cade
Jennifer L. Carlin
Gregory J. Cary
Marissa K. Chakmakas
Frederick P. Charon
Rawa Chater
Thomas K. Chattathil
Tyler R. Chenel
Casey W. Childs
Sheila O. Cintron
Jeffrey A. Clapper
Davida E. Coleman
Clayton S. Collins
Edward A. Colon
Alexis M. Conti
Vanessa S. Cornell
Jessica A. Coyle
Lynn Cozzy
Latoya N. Crawford
Cassandra F. Creedy
Lori A. Critcher
Michael J. Croyle
George W. Cuprill
Chris Daglis
Matthew J. Daley
Sally J. Davenport
Jasper G. David
Nancy J. De Luise
Maryann M. Delsignore
Melinda Denn
Nikita J. Dickerson
Daniel M. Dolan
William P. Donnelly
Colleen F. Dwyer
Joseph M. Feldmann
Brandye M. Ferro
Janeane L. Forrest
Richard A. Fortunato
Marc E. Geer
Nonye R. Gilliard-Sullivan
Andrew W. Gillies
Chana M. Golden
Aracelis Gonzalez
Donald J. Govel
Serena A. Gray
Jeffrey R. Grover
Lucy T. Gudz
Toshaun J. Guthrie
Pamela A. Harrington
Jena A. Harris
Imani M. Harvey
Jessica L. Haskell
Mary V. Haynes
Tyler J. Heiserman
Katharine L. Henry
Andrew Hildenbrandt
David M. Hollner
Alban Hoxha
Ann H. Huntington
Kristin K. Ierlan
Debra A. Jenne
Robyn K. Jones
Ronald R. Jones
Nikki L. Kalteux
Yucel Kaplan
Jack A. Kaplowitz
Jessica L. Keeler
Kevin P. Kennedy
Colleen M. Kenny
Jordan A. Kent
Jaafir Khan
Kathleen E. Kirchner
Amilda Kokoneci
Sunanda Koshy
Rachel D. Krafchow
Ken W. Krueger
Adam S. Kwarta
Christopher W. LaPierre
Jennifer H. Laager
Mark A. Langdon
Kimberly A. Larkin
SanJose Lawson
Patricia Lehocky
James M. Leinweber
Brianne M. Lesniak
Ilya Letuchy
Jennifer L. Link
Tricia K. Longo
Jessica A. Lynch
Ian M. MacCallum
Andrea L. Macri
Joe G. Malone
Kevin E. Marsh
Robert S. Marshall
McKenzie M. Matrassi
Laura M. Matthei
Lisa A. Mauro
Lynwood E. Maye
Desiree A. McAllister
John J. McCaffrey
Colleen I. McClary
Charmel Y. McCormick
Douglas J. Melanson
Jessica E. Milham
Amy E. Miller
Elisha R. Mittleman
Ramzi Mohammed
Micheline M. Moncur
Joseph R. Montana
Jennifer C. Moore
Adjima S. Moreira
Cassondra R. Morrissey
Kevin G. Mossey
Theresa C. Munafo
Brianna L. Nabors
David S. Nagengast
Cecile H. Nantchouang
Lauren E. Narkiewicz
Todd S. Nathan
Jeremy J. Nowak
Martin Nuara
Daniel J. O'Brien
Elizabeth K. O'Connell
Adebayo A. Odutayo
Patrice Y. Ohouo
Kyle D. Ordway
Sandina Ordway
Charise R. Parris
Francis Paszkowski
Stephan Paszkowski
Daniel L. Patsey
Jiah Pearson-Leary
Steven S. Pellon
Carlos G. Pendley
Gwen M. Poggi
Lyudmila Ponomareva
Dawhan P. Poole
Reality J. Price
Anthony Purificato
Darhon E. Rees-Rohrbacher
Kathrine E. Regan
Marcus E. Reinhardt
David A. Rich
Sara D. Richard
Jason P. Rickson
Torre L. Rivers
Neketa R. Roberts
Cory L. Robinson
Ayleen M. Rodriguez
Susie M. Ross
Joshua E. Rowinski
John A. Sager
Matthew C. Salvo
Linda A. Sanda
Salvatore R. Scannapieco
Stephen J. Scarff
Christine S. Schermerhorn
Kellie M. Scheurer
Sarah A. Schmidt
Emily P. Schwan
Jason F. Shaefer
Laura M. Sherman
Ann M. Sid
Brian E. Sim
Denis P. Slattery
Gregory A. Smith
Kristen J. Smith
Felicia R. Snow
David W. Sowinski
Lisa K. Spinner
Kellie A. Spore
Michael P. Stachelski
Immaculate N. Stephen
Leslie D. Stevenson
Kerri L. Stout
Tiffany B. Sullivan
Kathleen G. Thies
Dennis J. Tracy
Joy L. Tune
Jillian S. Van Allen
Janet J. Vink
Kimberly L. Walker
Brendan P. Walsh
Eugene R. Warnken
Nadine A. Wasserman
Ashley L. Weil
Eric D. Weitz
David M. Wieber
Charmaine R. Wilson
Jason A. Wilson
Billy P. Wollenberg
Kim A. Yanni
Heather M. Zaloga
Drini K. Zerka
Shu Zheng

Alplaus
Joseph A. Hubert
Kathleen M. Smith

Altamont
Patricia A. Akers
Adrian W. Best
Christopher M. Cotte
Katelyn M. Countryman
Benjamin J. Crupe
Daniel E. Curtis
Christopher R. Horn
Amy L. Laviska
Natalie M. Sacco

Amenia
Robert J. Wood

Amsterdam
Matthew A. Duane
Misty L. Nichols
David K. Soulia

Apalachin
John W. Higgins

Argyle
Eric L. Fichtner

Athens
Matthew J. Roberts

Auburn
Matthew D. Nicholas

Averill Park
Michael G. Ayotte
Danielle M. Barbour
Maureen S. Barshied
Angela M. Brust
Rebecca E. Donnelly
Steven C. Guthier
Beth A. Malone
Ryan J. Palitsch
Joel R. Peterson
Mary B. Reilly
Carlie Robelotto
Anthony P. Ruotolo
Kathryn A. Salisbury
Stacy M. Stackrow

Bainbridge
Rebecca A. Arotsky

Ballston Lake
Jenifer A. Archambeault
Necole L. Barlow
Simeon E. Cloutier
Darren M. Heffelfinger
Constance B. Hoenzsch
Elizabeth C. Hoenzsch
Jason D. Hubbard
Andrea L. Lee
Heidi M. Manley
Jeremy L. Messenger
Christopher M. Mlynarick
Denis Moffett
David J. Nash
Timothy F. Roggenbuck
Helaina B. Slader
John P. Staines
Adam M. Stiles
Emily K. Taylor
Jessica L. Torrisi
Michael A. Waligora
Ryan C. Ward
Lisa L. Wilkinson

Ballston Spa
Samuel S. Abate
Annemarie Brignoni
Julie A. Bull
William P. Bush
Gail A. Capobianco
Andrea A. Chiera
Peter J. Delevan
Daniel Dirzuweit
Christopher N. Dogias
Jamie L. Glokler
Angela M. Goodrich
Adam M. Hamilton
Christopher Jakubiak
Meghan Kehn
Matthew D. Kiehl
Angela L. Krauss
Michael K. Kwiecinski
Erik D. LaChance
Darlene N. Marchetti
Dorene M. McComb
Peter D. Medick
James H. Meehan
Kenneth W. Nielsen
Michelle Robens
Heidi L. Roberts
Brett A. Rue
Tami L. Ruff
Matthew T. Shambo
Julie A. Simone
Kiyo H. Stolow
Justin S. VanWinkle

 Beacon
Paul M. Pietrowski

Bennington
Bradley Hayden
Jennifer Steinhoff

Berlin
Colleen E. Adams
Christopher S. Christensen
Kimberly A. Knuetter
Jillian M. Shuhart

Berne
Diana A. Johnston
Anthony J. Trefzger
Crystal Walters

Bloomingburg
Wayne R. Saward

Boght Corners
Nicholas J. Cioffi

Brainard
Jeremy S. Dengler

Breda
Christin M. Boeckman

Broadalbin
Patrick J. Reidy

Brooklyn
Terrence C. Bynum
Christopher J. Goldstein
Schneur Z. Schapiro

Burnt Hills
Matthew J. Daly
Matthew P. Leroux
Zachary J. Walker

Buskirk
Francee A. Baker
Christina L. Sousie

Cambridge
Bridget A. Beelen
Sage M. Klebes
Nina C. Mumby
Aaron R. Quantock
Suzanne M. Rogers
Andrea L. Stevens

Canaan
Oluseyi A. Kuforiji

Carthage
Adam W. Rusho

Castleton
Holland S. DeFiglio
Curtis W. Fredericks
Leonard A. Hiles
Catherine J. Nicholas
Shane T. Swartz
Helena L. Bowman
Andrew R. Decker
Nicole M. Diehm
Lorraine M. Disimone
William T. Fink
Kristopher W. Keenan
Joseph M. Maybee
Tamira J. Palmetto Despain
Richard S. Patterson
Joyce Pelletier
Amanda A. Pfisterer
Margaret A. Siciliano
Zenia Y. Skalij
Nicholas J. Smith

Catskill
Matthew J. Lee

Charleston
Nicole A. Stork

Chatham
Jeremy A. Troskowski
Katie L. Visconti
Seth A. Williams

Clarksville
Michael D. Appleby

Claverack
Stephen J. Barrett

Clifton Park
Melissa M. Atalla
Jamie S. Baker
Mark J. Bour
Andrea N. Bowie
Robert C. Brown
Christopher M. Busta
Jillian M. Caisse
Kimberly A. Catello
Anthony J. Cioffi
Nicole B. Cleary
Matthew R. Culkin
Kerri J. De La Croix
Kiernan M. Dunn
Nicole M. Flack
David M. Follansbee
Mark D. Frament
Janice D. Garrity
Norman A. Gervais
Mary J. Greschak
Samantha A. Hepp
Christopher J. Hoag
Ryan H. Hotaling
Terrence J. Isabella
Erica L. Jamro
Jeffrey D. Joslin
Mary E. Kalencki
Justin M. Kenosian
Patrick R. Kildoyle
Neil T. Kirby
James F. Kuba
Valerie Kutikov
Anna Lisa M. Lindros
Christopher E. Malinoski
Holly A. Martin
Michael R. McDermott
Christina M. Meagher
Jessica L. Mullan
Thomas W. Murphy
Richard A. O'Donnell
Robert B. O'Malley
Marissa V. Palermo
Nicole R. Pasheek
Richard J. Pingelski
Kenneth F. Pinkowski
Jennifer A. Raspante
Kennon J. Reynolds
Justin M. Rutherford
Deborah A. Satterlee-Orr
Lisa L. Sharpe
John G. Shay
Niraj K. Shrestha
Sera M. Stanton
Nichole M. Straniere
Christine A. Tafralian
John D. Traver
Patricia Valero
Hillary R. VanAlstyne
Robin J. Wania
Brent L. Watkajtys
Hadley E. Weyand
Julia V. Wimmer
Darrin Wyszomirski
Gregory J. Zappen

Climax
Sara L. Collesides

Clinton
Lisa M. Fedor
Daniel L. Gale

Cobleskill
Curtis J. Palmer

Coeymans
Kevin A. Radmall

Cohoes
Yelena Cheban
Deanna M. Collins
Kathryn M. Crespo
Brendan P. Dewey
Theresa M. Dicesare
Matthew M. Edmonds
Rikki L. Falco
Kristen R. Fenn
Amy R. Fortin
Edward C. Hilts
Mark E. Hughes
Christopher B. Kuber
Deidre M. La Plante
Chad E. Lagace
Raymond E. Lessard
Nicole A. Mazzariello
Laura A. McTague
Marshall T. Nadeau
Joyce A. Purcell
James Rankin
Tracy J. Ransome
John R. Raup
Nicole B. Richards
Doris A. Rowland
Jennifer V. Sanchez
Natalya Sandul
Michelle A. Scurry
Bonnie E. Smith
Matthew J. Smith
Andrea L. Stigliano
Craig W. Stratton
Jennifer H. Turcotte
Melissa L. VanBuskirk
Vanessa D. Westfall
Katherine L. Winters
Jason H. Wulff

Colonie
Wanda D. Hodges
Nicolas Morales
Anne V. Russo

Cooperstown
John A. Collier

Copake
Christopher A. Cave

Corinth
Jack R. Bunzey
Joel F. Duguay

Cornwall
Scott M. Moore

Cossayuna
Matthew L. Bodkin

Coxsackie
Kathleen J. Armstrong
Elizabeth R. Ferenczy
Abigail L. Hammond
Ryan P. Hussey
Sherona R. Saccoccie
Christopher W. Schaefer

Cropseyville
Matthias S. Besse
Andrea C. Crandall
David E. Horton
Jeffery E. Weeden

Delanson
Bryan A. Salisbury
Julie A. Smalls

Delmar
David C. Alexander
Brett M. Andrus
Bailey J. Brekke
Sarah A. Burtis
James A. Carusone
Joseph V. Carusone
Shane C. Cassidy
Limsy Chan
Denise R. Chisholm
Brenda L. DeJesus
R. G. Dillon
Evan M. Gingold
Bridget C. Jordan
Christopher D. Keneston
Liaquat A. Khan
Timothy M. Kindlon
Amanda A. King
Marisa C. Ladouceur
Stephen J. Lambert
Anastasia Limniatis
Joseph M. Marro
Rebecca A. Matthews
Michelle L. McManus
Jennifer K. Mills
Chris S. Rooney
Kerrilynn D. Rooney
Nicholas H. Russo
Samantha Sayer
Natasha R. Schaming
Jessica A. Seaburg
Stephen R. Sumner
Kelly L. Vadney
Jamie L. Weeks
George Wong
Kim A. Yasutake
Jacob Zaccagnino
Crystal M. Zwack

Diamond Point
Jay M. Roden

Duanesburg
Kristina M. Guthinger
Brandon K. Ronca

Eagle Bridge
Susan M. Betit
Beverly W. Carroll
Daniel H. Hamilton

East Berne
Brandon F. Hakulin
Christopher A. Murphy
Joshua W. O'Donnell
John C. Raiti
Andrew D. Sigond
Caitlin B. Willsey

East Chatham
Thomas K. Lewis
Chad A. Lindberg

East Greenbush
Sarah Carknard
Waldemar Chajon
Shelly Clarke
Jason P. Coffey
Dawn A. Germano
Amelia E. Gifford
Tiffany A. Hammond
David D. Hegeman
Evan D. Lacivita
David W. Lance
John A. Lee
Carl M. Lewandowski
Jason Madden
Jeffrey R. Matarese
Travis A. Meres
Lindsey A. Meyer
Jeremy W. Morris
Michelle A. Morris
Mark J. Passino
Meghan O. Rivers
Lauren M. Taggard
Meghan M. Taney
Brendan J. Wiltse
Wendy N. Wolf

East Nassau
Lige M. English
Rebecca L. Frederick
Benjamin Levinn
Helena M. McLaughlin
Chad J. Meizinger
Stephen A. Munson
Kristin M. Stauch

East Schodack
Todd D. Hopwood
Staci R. Hulsopple

Elka Park
Rodney J. Warren

Esperance
Thomas J. LaFountain

Feura Bush
Christopher E. Music
Michael J. Music
Kelly S. Wallace
Amanda L. Williams

Fonda
Keith A. Banta
Andrea R. Humphrey
Trista A. Humphrey

Fort Ann
Phillip K. Blackburn
Michael R. McGuire

Fort Edward
Janeth G. Coons
Jeremy D. Eddy
Brett R. Hansen

Fort Johnson
Jessica J. Zugzda

Frankfort
Jessica A. Kinney

Freehold
Gregory J. Bruno
Timothy J. Fitzgerald

Galway
Brandon S. Edwards
Jeremy M. Nash
Kate E. Schaperjahn

Gansevoort
Barbara L. Cearley
Janet P. Hunter
Johanna P. Kaplan
Kelly R. Lajeunesse
Todd J. Montano
Garrett T. Murphy

Germantown
Heather J. Voorhees

Glenmont
Timothy R. Hasselbach
Tanya J. Bailey
Christine M. Carcuro
Christopher W. Deitz
Kristyn M. Hammond
Colleen A. LaFave
Thomas Lackner
Sarah E. Lutzy
David J. Raimo
William P. Schipano
Monica Sharp
Nancy Smith
Anjella Teimoori
Christina L. Van Slyke
Urooj Z. Zaidi

Glens Falls
Phillip J. Graham
Amilee M. Mattison
Anthony M. Mignot
Sharon Veneziale

Glenville
Jason M. Austin

Gloversville
Charles V. Faragon
Sandra L. Yost

Grafton
Caitlin Durnin
Erica A. Gentner
Eric B. Wood

Granville
Nathan B. Avallone
Shawn W. McGinnis

Green Island
Joshua J. Couts
Tracey C. Dowd

Greenfield Center
Thomas S. Jaeger

Greenville
Amy L. LaTart-Palmer
Frank Smith
Taryn L. Whittaker

Greenwich
Jonathan D. Ashdown
Robert B. Shirley

Guilderland
My D. Duong
Abbie L. Farrar
Edward C. Franke
Benjamin W. Hamilton
Ummad A. Naz
Louis T. Tenaglia
Stephanie A. Williams
Bora Yapar

Hague
Becky L. Ryder

Hiroshima, Japan
Kazuko Numata

Hoosick Falls
James M. Allard
Raymond Irick
Lauren R. Pelkey

Howes Cave
Nancy A. Nirschl

Hudson
Peter W. Brengel
Heather A. Daus
Elizabeth A. Edmond
Christopher W. Leggett
Richard A. Ohl

Hudson Falls
Susan M. Hamel
Christopher J. McCarthy

Hyde Park
Shari L. Feather

Johnsonville
Dillon M. Cail
Bryan M. Herrington
Samantha T. Miller
Lindsey M. Speach
Chelsea L. Tesman

Johnstown
Andrew W. Mickel
Robert A. O'Shea

Kinderhook
Ann Marie Callander
Helen T. McDonald
Maura R. Pellettieri
Heather E. Sanger
Amy J. Watson
Andrew A. Welcome

Lake Luzerne
Cory Fitzpatrick
Ashley L. Ringler

Latham
Thomas C. Ashe
Erin B. Baxter
Meghan L. Beaver
Kristin M. Bellizzi
Elisabeth N. Blowers
Danielle T. Boisvert
Keith T. Campbell
Stephanie M. Campbell
Lynn M. Cook
Susan W. Cortesi
Jasmeet K. Dhamija
Jason M. Faas
Daniel Goldstein
Nathan B. Harris
Erin M. Kelly
Matthew B. Kutryb
Dayna L. LaRosa
Kelly A. Malone
Donna H. Mastrangelo
Michelle M. Mathews
Rachael M. Nathan
Christine L. Nougeim
Michael J. Prosalik
Sabrina C. Rafferty
Robert V. Rainville
Thomas M. Rigney
Steven A. Rosato
Namra Saeed
Laura W. Saffares
Alison N. Schermerhorn
Melinda J. Sellie
Adeel Siraj
Lori A. Slavin
Mary Ann R. Sweeney
Bryan M. Zajesky

Leeds
Michael MacNiven

Leonardsville
Dawn M. Taylor

Loudonville
Stanley G. Allie
Kathleen E. Battuello
Andrew S. Curry
Steven M. Froehlich
Hanine E. Hajnasr
Thomas J. Healy
David R. Heppelle
Erich A. Lennig
Daniel W. Silo
Nicholas A. Sturgis
Robert L. Wilkins

Marlboro
Chase E. Brooks
Steven J. Ferrara

Maryland
Christy L. Deitchman

McLean
Seth T. Varayon

Mechanicville
Samantha L. Barker
Cheri M. Bull
Elizabeth J. Chapman
Charmaine D. Darmetko
John A. Decker
Kathy L. Deo
Melanie A. Groff
Steven J. Higgins
Gina L. Ingraham
Erin M. Martinelli
Antonia M. Mormile
William R. Nichols
Robert R. Robinson
Karen A. Russo
John C. Ryan
Melissa Smith
April L. Stoddard
Alaine D. Wood

Melrose
Lindsey M. Jones
Susan Jones
Jessica I. Sivos
Spring B. Thornton
Kristen Vogt

Menands
Laurie J. Anderson
Brianna L. DiBiase
Christopher A. Howes
Michael J. Piazza
Elizabeth A. Sheridan
Ralph W. Southworth

Middle Grove
Scott Older

Middleburgh
Amy Valencia

Middletown
Jennifer L. Labbate
Julia A. Zellmer

Mohawk
Jennifer L. Nelson

Monroe
Justin N. Kryzak

Nassau
Kelly E. Blanchard
Michael C. Brown
Derrick D. DeGiule
Cara M. Gorman
Michael G. Hoffmann
Julia M. Moldoff
Morgan A. Moldoff
Anne B. Popovitch
Audra D. Rings
Ryan J. Scrum

New Baltimore
Kira D. Delaney
Brandon A. Webster

New Lebanon
Andrew R. Schrump

New Lenox
Chad A. Niemann

New Windsor
Rachel L. Bishop
Mark Mitchell

New York
Carlos D. Rivas

Niskayuna
Johnny Y. Boey
Patrick J. Carroll
Brian E. Chobot
Tony M. DiGiuseppe
Erin M. Dillon
Jennifer L. Dugan
Raymond D. Panetta
Sana B. Salamah
Stephanie Stopera
Tyler A. Terpening
Daniel Y. Woo

Niverville
Patrick K. Reilly

North Chatham
Patrick R. Ball
Daniel P. Cavagnaro

Norwich
Ashley S. Vidler

Old Chatham
Carl D. Bornhorst

Oneonta
Timothy S. Warden

Oswego
Jeremy Mends

Palenville
Joshua B. Law

Penfield
Michael P. Garrod

Petersburg
Matthew D. Beaudoin
Jamie L. Gervasio
Kristina D. Jewett
Jeanine Morehouse
Cory M. Rifenberick
Beverly A. Stewart
Joseph W. Thompson
Andrea L. Teal

Philmont
Jason M. Shutts

Pierrepont Manor
Ryan C. Zehr

Pittsfield
Jacqueline E. Betit
Melissa T. Bilis
Nicholas G. Croce
David J. Graziola
Jeffrey P. Pollack
Justin M. Ryan

Poestenkill
Vanessa A. Breyman
Jamie M. Christensen
Terence E. Cox
Leigh-Ann DeLude
Lauren A. Hollis
Lisa M. Meck
Laura A. Morris
Jeffrey M. Rayno
Sabrina A. Whitney

Port Jervis
Lisa A. Tufano

Queensbury
Theresa A. Darrah
Edward J. Harppinger

Ravena
Kevin L. Cleary
Justin C. Dewillers
Bonnie I. Ginter
Fallon B. Haldane
Jessica L. Ingraham
Timothy A. Reddix
Brandy E. Van Dorn

Red Hook
Erica L. Klein
Melissa M. Moore

Rensselaer
Elizabeth S. Almy
Phyllis M. Baker
Karen M. Becker
Tanya E. Bogardus
Jeannine M. Brown
Tara M. Bruno
Joseph A. Burek
Jennifer L. Ciprioni
Susan M. Cooperider
Kristin R. Cotrona
William J. Dawson
Marybeth Dumas
Stephanie J. Elacqua
Anita L. Fallen
Jessica M. Fiato
Kristy L. Ganance
Jessica Gomez
Heather R. Gordon
Richard M. Habiniak
Danielle M. Hibbs
Erin A. Higgitt
Sarah R. Kinney
Benita Leigh
Matthew G. Locci
Sue K. McLean
Jessica A. Miller
Stephanie D. Morris
Michele N. Pagan
Lisa L. Quenneville
Rachel L. Rice
Kelly M. Romano
Amy L. Roy
Elaine A. Roy
Cynthia Saint-Felix
Cynthia L. Schongar
Gene L. Spagnoli
Joshua W. Stern
Sandra L. Strilec
Jefferey A. Webb

Rexford
Sean A. Donovan
Lynn A. King
Bethany J. Walton

Rhinebeck
Pamela R. Kerker

Richmond
Cynthia L. Rocca

Roseville
Julia L. Warfield

Rotterdam
Erica N. Larsen
Tana L. Orologio

Round Lake
Brent J. Smith

Salem
Donald A. Bisson
Kenneth J. Hersey
Cynthia L. Prevost

Sand Lake
David Cobden
Heather M. Gaul
Daniel L. Morrissey
Bruce B. Mussett

Saratoga
Patricia A. Washco

Saratoga Springs
Eric C. Dalzell
Andrea L. Demers
Sara J. Face
Michele A. Fido
Anthony J. Formolo
Joshua R. Ives
Patrick J. Kemble
Geoffrey L. Lenza
Eric R. Strouse
Margaret H. Bachand

Saugerties
Michael A. Colasento
Garrett A. Colburn

Schaghticoke
Josiah T. Bisceglia
Norina M. Dowd
Nicholas G. Henderson
Andrea C. Hill
Stephanie E. Kipp
Nicholas J. Marchese
Joseph D. Vogt

Schenectady
Chris McConnell
Michelle A. Ambesi
Lawrence W. Brown
Andrea M. Catroppa
Justin M. Christman
Jamie D. Cohn
Robin L. Commisso
Theresa A. Crowder
Albert L. D' Amato
Michelle M. Dybas
Margaret M. Evon-Laier
Mark A. Fribush
Jennifer R. Garlin
Tammy C. Geib
Jennifer R. Gorman
Tiffany P. Graham
Kristy L. Grassucci
Taraja L. Green
Michelle A. Hall
Alyssa M. Handy
Mary E. Harlow
Christina L. Harris
Essie E. Hendron
Jeffrey A. Herb
Donald H. Hills
Toth W. Hopmeier
Craig J. Hutton
Amber J. Jerome
David E. Keller
Larry M. Kimball
Darin M. Krupski
Robert J. Leto
Paul J. Lowery
Matthew D. Lysogorski
Christopher P. Markle
Michael A. Martell
Jennifer Mooney
Daniel Morgalis
Alan M. Morlang
Amanda J. Morrissette
Daniel E. Mosher
Alicia R. Murray
Edward F. Myers
Christina T. Nicastro
David P. Pacifico
Robert F. Palma
Michael V. Pantuosco
Mary C. Perez-Tucker
Jay A. Phillips
Brad R. Pikcilingis
Nicholas B. Pollock
Jason M. Poteralski
Eugene C. Powell
Heather L. Ralbovsky
Franklin P. Rapp
Eric S. Ray
Laura G. Sanderson
Gregory M. Savignano
Steve Shanholtz
David R. Sherman
Pamela A. Small
Sharon S. Snyder
Cenease L. Sparks
Blake A. Storm
Paul L. Van Valkenburg
Peter J. VanGarderen
Melissa Wahrlich
Nicholas J. Warren
David P. Wasniski

Schodack
Charlessa A. Hughes
Jason S. Adams
Dana L. Tibbitts

Schuylerville
Kevin L. Denton

Scotia
Veronica Beswick
Serena R. Black
Ehren D. Bodenstab
Frank U. Covey
Andrew W. Crecca
Sarah M. Cummings
Nicholas P. Fiorillo
Michael J. Healy
Amy B. Holzhauer
Cody A. Miller
Richard A. Munro
Jill M. Nielsen
John F. Przybycien
Robert H. Rivers
Kevin Sisk
John M. Tommell

Selkirk
Sandra J. Ackert
Michael B. Duker
Darlene M. Eddy
David R. Glover
Wendy M. Hobb
Maksim V. Kolodiychik
Peter J. Lepera
Joyce L. McCampbell
Jaime F. Myers
Victoria E. Politi

Shaftsbury
Peter T. Sternberg

Sharon Springs
Niel M. Keller

Sidney
Benjamin Z. Bray

Slingerlands
Vincent V. Barr
Matthew J. Curtin
Debra A. Erhart
Jenna J. Govel
Yulia Lifshits
Cynthia A. Milbert
Karl A. Milbert
Robin D. Roberts
Michael J. Suarez
Rebecca L. White

South Glens Falls
Elizabeth L. McLaughlin

Springfield Center
Rory H. Misiewicz

Staten Island
Maxamillion C. Han

Stephentown
Brian J. Demick
Emily F. Demick
Nathan C. Hoffman
Ryan A. Morris
Anastasia M. Nardolillo-Simmons
Sean D. Parlapiano
Raymond F. Schaefer
Cindy M. Sykes

Stillwater
Jamie L. Benson
Anthony M. Buck
Kresney A. Craft
Patrick Doody
Jonathan A. Durie
Annette F. Meliski
Jason E. Wiley

Stone Ridge
Michelle L. Francabandiero

Stuyvesant
Christopher J. Finlay
David E. Seeberger
Nathanael Yager

Troy
Anthony S. Abate
Sarah M. Agars
Sallam M. Al-Salami
Elizabeth A. Austin
Sara P. Beazley
Bonnie S. Benson
Lauren E. Bizzarro
Jessica M. Blanck
Brian W. Bodnar
Jesse D. Boyce
William M. Bulmer
Tammy M. Burek
Timothy J. Burr
Amanda L. Butler
Christine R. Byrnes
Liliana Cabrera
Christian S. Cardnuto
Kathleen M. Carney
Matthew D. Carpinello
Maria J. Carranza
Sadik Cetin
Jane F. Charles
Christopher P. Chenes
Jennifer M. Ciraulo
Danielle J. Clemente
Sara A. Colaneri
Everett B. Collins
Karie L. Coon
John W. Costello
Deanna K. Cote
Patricia N. Cowin
Bridget A. Cox
Karyn R. Crannell
Katie M. Czornyj
Diane B. D'Allaird
Christopher T. Daley
Rashaun S. Daniels
Courtney L. David
Kenneth G. Davis
Shimia E. Davis
Peter D. Delocis
Christopher P. Denio
Ryan R. Dennin
Shaina L. Devine
Jennifer L. Didio
Kevin M. Dufresne
Robin A. Edelmann
Jennifer R. Ellison
Adela K. Faden
William J. Fogarty
Sidney L. Frierson
Peter M. Futerko
David F. Galuski
Elana J. Gehan
Allison L. George
Melanie C. Girolami
Justin Gregaydis
Thomas P. Grogan
Marcel E. Guenette
Laura M. Hamlin
Amber L. Hansen
Chet E. Hardin
John M. Harr
Daniel E. Harrington
Muna E. Hassan
Jenna A. Hayner
Tia M. Henderson
Todd M. Hinman
Tanya L. Hohn
Mark E. Hughes
Tim F. Hummel
Sabira Y. Hussain
Min Kyeong Jo
John Johnson
Marie M. Johnson
Danielle L. Jolicoeur
Veisyantha H. Jong-Futerko
Celines Jorge
Paula A. Jubic
Judith A. Kimball
Matthew W. Klein
Peter Kowalczyk
Cevahir Koyuncu
Susan T. Lattimore
Angela C. Laviano
Karen A. Len
Nicole D. Liberty
Joanna K. Lisk
Mark A. Lombardi
Cathy L. Madden
Melissa Mahar
Kevin W. Mannis
Stephen M. Manno
Melissa L. Martuscello
Victoria B. Martuscello
Pamela A. Mason
Nicole M. Masterson
Margaret E. McLoughlin
Denedra D. Meisner
Aleah S. Melicano
Jason F. Miller
Lori B. Miller
Kristin M. Morgan
Jeremy M. Muellecker
John W. Murphy
Jessica D. Navarette
William J. Nettleton
Maria K. Noakes
Casey E. O'Keefe
Victoria M. Ortiz
Jun Young Park
Deborah L. Pease
Suzanne J. Peckham
Debra J. Pelletier
Timothy J. Petersen
Justin R. Priddle
Piperlea Provost
John K. Race
Hui Ting Rao
Kurt W. Relation
Lisa L. Repecki
Drew J. Reynolds
William J. Riegert
Deborah A. Roden
Lucas L. Rohenaz
Sarah E. Rosney
Sean T. Rosney
Aileen Ruddat
Janelle Y. Russell
John M. Sardo
Anita D. Scheuttig
William E. Schrom
Jeffrey D. Scott
Ernest P. Seabury
Aziz Shrestha
Amanda R. Simard
Bruce M. Soloyna
Davinya A. Soucy
Hannah B. Strole
Emily E. Swenor
Adam G. Toftegaard
Matthew A. Tremblay
Mark Tulchinsky
Jason M. Van Dervoort
Raymond Van Heusen
Chasity M. Van Skiver
Brian L. VanWie
Kathryn J. Vece
Kenneth F. Weber
Amy M. Wilcox
David A. Wilkinson
Jennifer L. Wrobel
Edward J. Yamin
Irina V. Yeremeyeva

Tupper Lake
Adrienne M. Ohlidal

Utica
Shannon J. Nelson

Valatie
Megan C. Babendreier
Rachel L. Babendreier
Lynelle Bilinski
Patricia A. Brennan
Peter C. Craig
David G. Desmond
April L. Hymes
Timothy L. Johnson
Matthew X. Konkle
Angela M. Plescia
Mary E. Thomas
Dustin D. Winn

Valley Falls
Michelle K. Anuszewski
Beckie E. Briggs
Terrie J. Courchesne
Cynthia A. Larson
Jane T. O'Clair
Valerie L. Rafferty
Ashley M. Sloan
Doreen E. Welch

Verbank
Jennifer M. Battista

Voorheesville
William D. Crabill
James T. Igoe
Claire S. Turner

Walkill
Garrett M. Smith

Waterford
Jessica M. Bartnick
Christopher R. Bedard
Elizabeth A. Burton
Barbara A. Forget
Tanyette R. Hobbs
Gina M. Ippolito
Adam C. Kettering
George M. Kiage
Michael A. Koblensky
Loni C. LaGue
Marissa L. Lanchak
Sharon M. Lanier
Donelle Mastropietro
Jason Messier
Joseph D. Michon-Huneau
Nicole Micklas
Amber L. Mooney
Patrick W. Newton
Nataliya B. Pavlova
Timothy J. Rankin
Nicole M. Reaulo
Stephanie Sherman
Ryan B. Sherwood
Scott J. Stalker
Mary A. Vrana
Holly A. Worthington
Kristina L. Wright

Watertown
Antonio L. Ruiz

Watervliet
Wajhia Abrar
Carlos M. Arevalo
Joel Bergman
Charlsey A. Blandford
Ursula L. Chiera
Jamie L. Coulter
Christopher M. DelSignore
Danielle P. Dittly
Kathleen M. Donohue
Kevin M. Fitzpatrick
Cheryl A. Glenn
Christina A. Hardy
Amanda L. Heffernan
Melissa N. Kehn
Khalyn M. Kessler
Sun H. Kim
Joseph N. Kochanskyj
Michael L. Lassone
Melissa A. Lee
Timothy Newbury
Caitlyn L. Ngo
Ryan A. Nolles
Joshua D. Olson
Danielle M. Piazza
Nicole M. Sciotti
Shane S. Sebro
Hina Shah
David J. Siewert
Thomas J. Szczygiel
Sarah L. Thayer
Tammy Tschirhart
Terra A. VanDervoort
Brent A. Warzocha
Devin M. Whited
Darren P. Wojtowecz
Muhammad U. Zamir
Serge Zaslavsky
Amy E. Zawistowski

West Monroe
Gina M. Fortino

West Sand Lake
Elizabeth A. Bouyea
George L. Brooks
Mary Jean Bryce
Michael J. Chase
Jaclyn M. Kieper
Alicia A. Martino
Carmen L. Masters
Zachary T. Monahan
Chelsea R. Oliver
Matthew A. Senter
Randi L. St Pierre
Joseph J. Winnicki
Sarah B. Zaffarano

Westerlo
Hillary J. Drumm
Patricia L. Hillman

White Creek
Joseph A. Happ

Williamstown
Cynthia Dudziak

Winchester
Clarissa A. Anderson

Wray
Rega D. Mc Iver

Wynantskill
Destry E. Agy
James E. Best
Sylvia J. Cocca
Nicholas A. Crucetti
Josiah D. Deeb
Caitlin C. Degnan
Kathryn K. Keith
Christopher P. LaVoy
Kristopher K. Pierce
Eric C. Robinson
Jennifer L. Schroeder
James A. Spairana
Laura M. Thierry


No Address Given
Won Young Choi
Tai Hun Lee
Hua Miao
Justyna M. Nowaczyk
Mihai C. Pavel
Martina Sofkova