News and Events
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Press Releases

06/15/2004
Spring 2004 Dean's List Announced

The college's Dean's List includes those full-time matriculated students who have a semester average of 3.00 to less than 3.50 and who received no "D", "F", "I", "Z", or "W" on their record for that semester. The grade of "W" will not remove a student from the Dean's List if the student has met all other requirements and completed at least 12 credits successfully.

The college's Dean's List also includes those part-time matriculated students, registered for at least six degree credits, who have a semester average of 3.0 and to less than 3.50 and who received no "D", "F", "I", "Z", or "W" on their record for that semester. The student's registered courseload cannot have included any repeated (coursework previously attempted) or remedial courses.

Albany
Manuel A. Abad
Arabella V. Agcaoili
Miranda F. Allen
Alaina L. Allison
Kimberly L. Anderson
Alin O. Antohe
Rosemarie Araujo
Kofi S. Asare
Agata R. Babiuch
Sarah E. Barone
Nilsa Barreto
James W. Barrie
Christopher J. Battibulli
Pamela J. Beardsley
Justin B. Belleville
Marci L. Blaauboer
Anthony J. Bloomfield
Kwasi Boakye-Yiadom
Curtis A. Brandon
Sara C. Brown
Wallace A. Brown
Simona Bulai
Brandy A. Burgin
Timeca D. Cade
Marilyn D. Cancer
Annmarie Carbonneau
Robert M. Carr
Kaitlin Carter
Raul D. Castillo
Yalanda N. Chaney
Diaka Cisse
Matthew P. Courcelle
Carol L. Cox
Brendan W. Culihan
Daniel T. Cunningham
Dan L. Currier
Thomas E. Davies
Saketha R. Davis
Leon J. Deas
Gregory J. Delaney
Patrick J. Dewane
Marcos N. Diamontatos
Michaela M. Dixon
Jason DuBrey
Christa M. Eames
William T. Eckert
Saime Efe
Christian H. Ellis
Steve Evans
Kathleen H. Everson
Caitlin E. Fansler
Jeremy J. Fiato
Naomi R. Fiddemon
Jason Figueroa
Emanuel E. Flowers
Falita Friday
Stephanie N. Fudge
Sam M. Fung
Jason J. Gerasia
Joanne M. Golding
Wei-heng Guo
Michael D. Gwizdala
Amanda C. Haas
Bleu M. Harrington
Dyan L. Heritage
Natasha C. Jackson
Fatoumata Jobe
Elizabeth T. Johnson
Matthew J. Johnson
David M. Johnston
Maureen A. Kelly
Sofia S. Kemal
Jason Kenney
Sarah M. Kimmey
Katherine A. King
Minsoo Ko
Sanghamitra Kodukula
Adam J. Kramm
Kristen A. LaRue
Ashley E. Lance
Janel S. Lange
Eric J. Laverty
Samuel C. Li
Casey Lokerson
Shao F. Ma
Gina M. Malone
Tindara P. Marcklinger
Jessica E. Mariani
Mark A. Marquez
Alberto E. Marriaga
Seth M. Martin
Thomas C. Maxwell
Adam J. McDevitt
Jadine R. McElroy-Moore
Khary A. Miller
Lamont L. Miller
Thalita P. Miranda
Anna M. Momot
Nickola A. Moody
Kimberly A. Morak
Erica A. Narduzzo
Erin K. Nels
Adriennie V. Nicholson
Danielle I. Nicklas
Guy K. Nicolas
Ho Ali R. Ntabona
Chinwe M. Obichuku
Edwin R. Ortiz
Venus A. Passante
Lindon Paul
Robert Perez
Andrew W. Piper
Stephen R. Plaske
Brian D. Plutchok
Valerie J. Portanova
Yolanda T. Reese
Adam Rice
Hyam G. Rich
Carlos D. Richardson
William J. Ristau
Sarah E. Rock
Greggory P. Rockower
Nelson E. Rodriguez
Michael J. Ryan
Reginald K. Sarpong
Ronequie A. Schultz
Nicholas E. Sciubba
Laura A. Scoville
Andrew K. Seidman
Magda M. Sfeir
Thea C. Sherlock
Danielle D. Sitser
Kimberly S. Snyder
Harry M. Spyropoulos
Gregory A. Squires
Justin A. Stallone
Brandon Stanfield
Kristin L. Stilsing
Nicholas R. Stone
Allen Strunc
Mari Taguchi
Carol A. Thomas
Edward L. Thomas
Karla J. Thompson
Shevette G. Thompson
Tiffany T. Thompson
James D. Tidings
Catherine A. Voce
Amy L. Walsh
Tiffany E. Ward
Margaret P. Weatherly
Jeffrey R. Wells
Clarence E. White
Edward F. White
La Quenta M. White
Heather M. Williams
Kevin A. Wilsey
Sarah J. Winner
Weronika S. Wittbrodt

Altamont
Andrew B. Countryman
Elizabeth A. Martin
Kathrine A. Pietrykowski
Raquel M. Santiago
Ronald L. Viola

Amsterdam
Ian Brate
Christopher R. Curtis

Arvada
Nicholas C. Sullivan

Athens
Gerard V. Bianco
Susan M. Swanteson

Ausable Forks
Erik L. Strong

Averill Park
Drew S. Barton
Ross T. Caulfield
Daniel J. Collopy
Adam M. Coonrad
Christine A. Coonradt
Marcela Face
Andrew M. Germain
Tyler J. Keefe
Lisa M. Lampron
Kassie M. Lobdell
Amanda M. Malek
Brian R. McGrath
Joseph H. Morone
Justin M. O'Connor
Carolyn M. Salisbury
Lal R. Simmons
Matthew S. Valente

Ballston Lake
John M. Brady
Beverly A. Carrubba
Stephen P. Decker
Jeremy M. Erndt
Nicholas A. Furchak
Jared T. Hale
Vadim Kaverin
Adrien R. La Belle
Andrew R. MacDonald
Maren A. Matesic
John F. Miller
Theresa M. Najafipour
Jason H. Rafun
Kristin L. Skinner
Ching L. Wong

Ballston Spa
Douglas J. Akins
Caroline Beaule
Nicholas A. Beebe
Shannon L. Collins
Aaron C. Esposito
Alfred J. Isabella
Charles S. Izzo
Geoff A. Jones
Kelly M. McCarville
Wesley Moore
Sara R. Older
Lori L. Rivenburgh
Robert J. Robichaud
Christine S. Sno
Stephanie E. Snyder
Isaac N. Turner
Andrew J. Usas

Baldwinsville
Daniel P. Hughes

Berlin
Emily M. Gutermuth
Stephanie E. Miller

Berne
Melissa J. Alexander

Bloomingburg
Robert M. Wood

Bridgewater
Clayton M. VanNess

Broadalbin
Nicole L. Hrinishin
Luke T. Smith

Bronx
Corey B. Crosby

Brooklyn
Karl A. Gill
Tyrone L. McClary

Burnt Hills
Daniel L. Farrow
David J. Feltes
Danielle L. Grant
Travis J. Larson
Scott Lawlor
Rebecca A. Presseisen
Dayna R. Scaringe
Elizabeth A. Vero

Buskirk
Tara Mergenthaler

Cambridge
Tyler C. Abbate
Kevin M. Dupuis

Canaan
Kory C. Sandstedt

Canajoharie
Emily A. Erhardt

Castleton
Jesse Cole
John M. Curtis
Jeffrey J. DiLorenzo
Vittoria M. Mamone
Paul O. Merenes
Anita H. Saar
Jennifer L. Swartz
Kara M. Taylor
Ryan J. Taylor
Jason A. Zinzow

Chatham
Joseph J. Simons

Cherry Plain
Samuel M. Saunders
Shannon L. Wehle

Chester
Timothy Goetz

Cicero
Kevin P. Moteyunas

Clifton Park
Megan E. Addy
Stephen E. Baranowski
Matthew K. Burak
Danielle M. Callahan
Anna D. Carroll
Dan Chen
Stephanie M. Chimento
Nicole M. Cross
Leah Devizzio
Christopher Donaldson
Erin M. Flavin
Scott R. Forkel
Sandra M. Geremia
Kevin D. Goetz
William T. Gordon
Lauren M. Hoefer
Virginia M. Hollner
Angelica Kholstinin
Miriam E. Kramer
Samantha M. Laforest
Creed R. Morgan
Jessica L. Mosher
Richard V. Mullen
Erin E. Normile
Erin K. O'Shea
Joseph G. Pastore
Garth Porter
Stacey J. Ranagan
Tyler E. Reisner
Sara M. Rocque
Kelsey A. Sapp
Lynn M. Savoie
Sara L. Schlichting
Kelly L. Schubert
Melissa C. Sheehan
Irene M. Valada
Kathalin R. Varga
Catherine M. Winslow
Nikolas R. Wojcik
Laura E. Wolf

Clinton Corners
Sarah E. Burns

Cobleskill
Diana L. Gallo
Tricia L. Wright

Coeymans
Darnell M. Stevens

Cohoes
Jeffrey G. Bressette
Nadine M. Burr
Christa L. Callahan
Amanda L. Carroll
Nicholas A. Casale
Sandra D. Chesterfield
Kelli Fennen
Tae M. Garfman
Valerie V. Guptill
Katherine D. Howe
Peter J. Hunter
Robert H. Jordan
Diana Kasparova
Margaret A. Larvia
Anthony L. LePage
Rebecca J. Liebenhagen
Tara E. Maloney
Justin McGonigle
Katie M. McKinney
Justin A. Muscatello
Danielle Newell
Ian R. Parron
Joseph R. Platel
John P. Rogers
Steven C. Rozycki
Jennifer L. Shewczyk
Andrew J. Shulga
Onassis R. Tejada
Kaitlyn J. Thibodeau
Karah L. Watson
Trude R. Wilson
Jeffrey T. Woosley

Colonie
Alicia M. Witko

Columbiaville
Amy F. Fiebke
Michael A. Malchow

Corinth
Jamie L. Kondenar

Coxsackie
Frank M. Niosi
Heather A. Pielli

Cropseyville
Mark A. Castiglione
Rene E. Crandall
Jacqueline R. Surprise

Delanson
Paul E. Farry

Delmar
Joseph A. Emma
Jessica C. Gamarra
Sarah J. Hines
Charles A. Hite
Joseph Hughes
Angelo S. Malone
James B. McGuire
Jason W. Nigro
Iris Ponce De Leon
Ben A. Rauch
Jonathan E. Sajan

Dobbs Ferry
Jennifer Frey

Eagle Bridge
Christopher M. Bettis
Aaron K. Gaucher

East Berne
Nicholas A. Burgess
Catherine L. McLaughlin
Ronald J. Welsh

East Chatham
Michael J. Wagner

East Greenbush
Eric M. Bonacquisti
Arsiema Donnelly
Martha A. Goss
Deric R. Gouveia
Laura Harrison
Gabriel M. Heitker
Jonathan M. Heller
Rebecca I. Jones
Dennis J. Ludlum
Kristee J. McKay
Dorothy C. Meyer
Gerald L. Opanowski
James A. Paigo
Matthew J. Panton
Patrick M. Roche
Kevin A. Rogers
Stephen G. Sayre
John T. Spring
Richard J. Thomas

East Schodack
Sarah K. Krebs

Elka Park
Kent J. Wright

Ellenville
Luis D. Olivencia

Esperance
Desiray R. Cisar
Steven L. Klopman
Jessica Scala

Feura Bush
Caitlin L. Lennon

Fonda
Barney J. Sponenberg

Fort Ann
Joshua W. Bearor

Fort Edward
Jodi L. Guatta
Melissa A. Oprencak

Fort Plain
Clayton J. Smith

Freehold
Matthew D. Mauriello

Galway
Jeremy R. Sowle
Nicholas R. Weber

Gansevoort
Dawn M. Herbert
Robert J. Wilson

Ghent
Nicholas P. DeGeyter
Olga I. Jones

Glenmont
Heather R. Ciccone
Lisa M. Graves
Rachel E. Holden
Angela D. Rappoccio
Robert A. Stubbs
Amie L. Tomlinson

Glens Falls
Tiffini M. Burlingame
Alexis B. Duell
Melody A. Eldridge

Glenville
Mary M. Zannitto

Gloversville
Jeremy D. Bell
Valerie J. Burdo
Aric J. Kucel

Grafton
Amy M. Durham

Granville
Daniel F. Ehntholt
James C. Keeley

Green Island
Megan E. Bouchey
Elizabeth A. Depp
Raymond E. Iannone
Kelly M. Jordan

Greenville
April L. Bashwinger
Daniel P. Sharkey

Greenwich
Tiffany L. Charron
Theresa L. Karlson
Karissa L. Kirk
Amanda K. O'Malley

Guilderland
Kimberly D. Clemens
Nicole V. Maney
Stacy L. Mead
Matthew W. Phelan
Lee F. Empie

Halfmoon
Andrea E. Hasan

Hannacroix
Bradley S. Oravsky

Hoosick Falls
Elaine M. Brandt
Michelle K. Frechette
Amy L. Galvagni
Albert J. Kolar
Matthew D. Marcucci
Brian M. McMartin
Martin Pearson
Travis Wagner

Hopewell Junction
Frank J. Giuliano

Howes Cave
Angelic Ker

Hudson
Bruce E. Adriance
Jennie L. Drahushuk
Tabatha S. Gregory-Tipple
Daniel R. Keyser
Wendy Y. McCormick
Nicole A. Ward
Cassandra A. Wright

Johnsonville
Kenneth H. Burdick
Danielle N. Centurioni
Beverly C. Favreau
Jessica L. Mease

Kinderhook
Sarah J. Goodwin
Danielle D. Morris

Kingston
Rebecca L. Astalos
Jamie L. Bogdon
Matthew S. DeAngelis
Kristin G. Golgoski
Steven P. Nichols

Latham
Hemalatha Anandam
Iskandar A. Baaklini
Christopher B. Batchelder
Jason W. Bean
Jeremy R. Burris
Nadian C. Chavez
Nadina P. Chavez
Michael J. Cioffi
Deborah A. Clark
Cailyn O. Delaney
Ashleigh M. Dickson
Kenneth R. Dubois
Crystin A. Fahim
Seth D. Gilboord
Milagros Guzman
Lindsay M. Hartle
Fotini Kalpaxis
Alima S. Kassim
Jesse A. Kean
Sulman A. Khan
Tracy A. Krom
Diana M. Macy
Kelsey McMahon
Hina I. Memon
Sara M. Oakley
Jordan E. Ringer
Shafaq Siraj
Amber R. Smith
Daniel Trinh
Nathan Q. VanDuzer
Robert Zassowski

Loudonville
Gomathi Dixit
Timothy J. Elliott
Alexander German
Jordan R. Groncki
Jeremy J. Hutchins
Jennifer Labatte
Anita I. Lundy
Barbara A. Morano
George R. Urschel

Malta
Greg D. Boyd
Lori A. Delrosso
Justin M. Staie

Maplewood
Derek R. Carlson

Mayfield
Emilda Breen

Mechanicville
Evelyn Bramski
Le Andra R. Bruno
Ryan J. Conerty
Susan E. DiVirgilio
Sarah D. Edinger
Amanda M. Ely
Christina M. Fondano
Ian G. Fryer
John C. Hines
Kristen L. McKeever
Matthew T. Reilly
David R. Saunders
Michele L. Sciubba
Nicholas A. VanDetta

Medina
Kody M. Wagner

Medusa
Shaunna M. Sondak

Melrose
Meghan E. Adams
Joshua W. Berezansky
Michael Hastings
Regina C. Morgan
Craig W. Osborne

Menands
Ina O. Stanton
Obabunmi O. Awoliyi
Barbara H. Kinnicutt
Alexandra T. Nuzzi
Corey F. Orlop
Sharon Pochily

Middleburgh
Benjamin E. Noxon
Brittany Rowlison

Middletown
Jennifer L. Hand
Rasheen L. Jordan
Janelle T. Worden

Millerton
Aaron T. Lang

Monroe
Dustin R. Gelato

Montour Falls
Katherine M. Stone

Nassau
Ahmad N. Abdullah
Shannon M. Andersen
Shakir L. Cannon
Anthony J. Nelson
Shannon B. Pardo
Pamela A. Parsons
Keri A. Rickert
Margaret L. Santanello
Brian M. Seibert
Keith D. Shoemaker

New Baltimore
Desiree Palmatier

New Lebanon
Beth N. Breads
Michael F. Munsinger
Lance D. Van Tassel

New Paltz
Christina Powers
Lacey M. Ragule

New York
Jorge M. Jaquez
Jose L. Regalado

Niskayuna
Ryan Barbera
Amanda B. Cooper
Mark J. LeMorta
Mikela Moran
Jeremy P. Nollet
Sarah M. Palmo
Jason M. Rubino
Aliki M. Serras
Yuliya Syrkina
Liana B. Truesdale
Greta L. Wintsch

North Chatham
Melissa E. Churchill

Northville
Ann Marie Johnson

Old Forge
Jessica Meeker

Palisades Park
Alessandro Monteleone

Pattersonville
Lawrence W. Glasser

Pawling
Mary Tausek

Penfield
Wyatt R. Priddle

Petersburg
Jill L. Brown
Bethany M. Goodermote
Michael D. Granger
Richard W. Hartshorn
Courtney E. Ladouceur
Ann Marie Longe
Tiffany J. Nadelen
Valentine G. Reid
Justin M. Da Mota
Rebecca L. Urrabaso

Pine Beach
Brandon R. Jones

Poestenkill
Brandon C. Cipperly
Colin G. Griffith
Stephen D. Houser
Richard T. Madsen
Jennifer L. Ockenholt
Brendon F. Russell
David J. White

Poughkeepsie
Aldeen R. McLean
Jawad M. Nesheiwat
Daniel J. Pizzarelli

Preston Hollow
John J. Harrison

Queensbury
Steven J. Woods

Ravena
Samuel T. Anderson
Gary A. AuClaire
Crystal A. Baldwin
Tanya M. Conrad
Mark A. Demitraszek
Bridget A. Driver
Jacquelynn S. Hoose
Jason B. Parker
Christine Primomo
Courtney A. Ross
Xia J. Zheng

Rensselaer
Kelly Barlow
Jacqueline G. Berg
Kay E. Boettcher
Tatiana A. Buchanan
Kenneth T. Butler
Mark A. Carlson
Ashley N. Ciccone
Vance M. Corkery
Brianne C. Costello
Jennifer A. Cramer
Jenni L. Farley
Kyle H. Flagler
James C. Gartner
Jenny L. Goldman
James E. Gregware
Annette L. Haman
Shennan L. Jarboe
Brien K. Kielb
Christopher T. LeGare
Christopher W. Lee
Kendra Leffler
Erin M. Lenseth
Erina I. Miller
Kimberly B. Mooney
Valerie A. Murphy
Elizabeth A. Nolan
Richard L. Nopper
Alexander D. Raymond
Kimberly A. Romano
Christina M. Runk
Rabinder Singh
Kelly M. Smith
Kristen A. Smith
Michael P. Stoffels
Kenneth Tyler
Brian P. Warrington
Michael C. Villani

Rexford
Andrew M. Amyot
Christie E. Olmsted
Adam F. Schwendinger

Richmondville
Stephen J. Pracher

Rochester
Carrie Guy
Vernon R. Ledtke

Rotterdam Junction
Vincent W. Stone

Round Lake
Joseph P. Fahey
Jennifer S. Finkle
James P. Marchione

Round Top
Nicholas Guerin

Salem
Melissa A. Palulis

Sand Lake
Christina M. Codner
Ryan M. Wheeler

Saranac Lake
Daniel E. Minns

Saratoga Springs
Judith A. Dion
Lisa A. Boisseau-McKenty
Daniel D. Bruno
Ruthann Carr
Jamie L. Castracani
David A. Christensen
Kristen M. Cummings
Sarah Hazelton
Sean P. Kerls
Brandon M. Palmateer
Gordon A. Wettering

Schaghticoke
Kenneth M. Anatriello
Heather L. Bartis
Lauren E. Coon
Shawn C. Hayes
William F. Heslin

Schenectady
Bryan C. Bennett
Jessica R. Bonner
Josh Bosy
Jessica L. Cain
Matthew G. Camilli
Holly C. Churchill
Jillian E. Ciani
Jason M. Cintula
Katherine M. Daley
Ryan M. DeCarlo
Jacquelyn M. DeFilippis
Matthew B. Dearing
Matthew B. DiGesare
Kelly L. Doherty
Melissa L. Drapala
Danielle K. Fetsko
Anthony L. Fowler
Melissa A. Geserick
Nadia M. Gillette
William J. Goetz
Lekina M. Green
Lekina M. Green
Jennifer J. Gruda
Biagio G. Guida
Rohit Gupta
Tristan P. Harrington
Heath-Ryan Hilmeyer
Man Ivan K. Ho
Nicholas D. Hollenbeck
Tyng Q. Ju
Shakeel A. Khan
Alla Khlyapova
Dwight E. Kill
Christine E. Klett
Charles M. Knapp
Christopher R. Lewis
Starnetta L. Mack
Amanda J. Marshall
Amanda E. Martin
Kelley J. McClain
Stephanie M. McNally
Andrea D. Micalizzi
David J. Mink
Marsha S. Moberly
Anthony P. Montone
Michele M. Moore
Richard A. Olsen
Marc F. Palmiotto
Christian J. Pantuosco
Brian C. Pinkett
Joshua J. Polak
Paul Powell
Carly A. Reynolds
Timothy J. Rizzo
Katherine A. Rooney
Daniel D. Schoonbeck
John P. Scott
Michael P. Seney
Brian P. Severino
Scott B. Sewell
Amanda M. Shults
Stephanie L. Stalpinski
Erin E. Stealey
Kevin T. Stiffler
Shane F. Taylor
Christina L. Testa
Baljit K. Uppal
Nicole C. Vivenzio
Lara C. Welch
Joseph J. Whaley
Sean P. Wilson

Schodack Landing
Melissa N. Taylor
Jennifer L. Winters

Schoharie
Thomas W. Foland

Schuylerville
Mark E. Mayo
Lauren M. Pickering
Jason M. Weils

Scotia
Lisa M. Buczkowski
Christopher F. Erwin
Ciara E. Georgelas
Stephanie A. Jahoda
Alexandra Ktenas
Brenda V. LaRow
Brian R. Lindsay
Andrew J. Rice
Amy D. Schimpf
Sean T. Villano
Sara M. Mantei

Selkirk
Kimberly Adams
Joseph P. Kadish
Jon J. Keville
Severina M. Papa
Sharon M. Powers
Julie L. Taylor

Shaftsbury
Bradley S. Ransom

Slingerlands
William B. Brewer
Eleanor Califano
Walter W. Eck
Kaylyn A. Halayko
Evan P. Junco
Jung Eun Lim
Paul J. Reagan
Kristy M. Turan

South Glens Falls
Megan S. Wood

South Egremont
Kathy A. Ives

Spring Valley
Andrew A. Young
 
Saint Albans
Shea A. Blake
 
Stamford
John J. Laznovsky

Star Lake
Meghan E. Finch

Stephentown
Cynthia J. Madden
Clarence J. Peterson
Cathleen H. Rathbun

Stillwater
John P. Callahan
Joshua M. Callahan
Joshua D. Chevalier
Deanna L. Clements
Peter A. Clements
Natasha D. Holloway
Brendan P. Norton
Candra M. Scott

Stuyvesant
Julie M. Nack
Amanda L. Ronsani

Summit
Kevin J. Cahill

Syracuse
Ali Ahmed

Ticonderoga
Bruno A. Fortino

Troy
Nikoletta Agapakis
Alex Agostino
Mohamed S. Alghaithi
Robert A. Allen
Mulatu M. Alula
Matt G. Alvey
Rosemary Antwi-Osei
Osman Z. Ari
Adam P. Baker
Caroline M. Baker
Brian M. Barringer
David J. Bidwell
Tiffany L. Bigelow
Gina M. Boepple
Brian P. Booth
Leo J. Brisson
Lesondra E. Brown
Brittany M. Burgess
Pieter M. Burhans
Christy M. Burns
Ernest J. Bush
David J. Byrne
Cheryl L. Chiera
Matthew K. Church
Heather L. Clayton
Shawn M. Coblish
Clair T. Collazo
Kathleen J. Collins
Jeremy P. Commerford
Grace I. Coons
Olivia E. Crever
Jenifer L. Cummins
Jessica L. Dahl
Stephen D. Danish
Michael A. DeFazio
Destini L. Deere
Diana Denner
Meagan N. Devoe
Scott L. Dickinson
Linda J. Dover
Amy L. Dowd
Brian R. Druckenmiller
Joshua A. Dujack
Ashley I. Duval
Lloyd C. Eaves
Leonardo A. Faierman
Andrea Fairhurst
Bobby R. Faison
Giovannine Finn
Tara L. Finnen
Marissa M. Fitzgerald
Stephen C. Fitzgerald
Patrick M. Fogarty
Carey E. Foley
Nicole A. Fredette
Christine M. Gillie
Stephanie M. Goodspeed
Garrett J. Graber
Jennifer R. Hamm
Nathan G. Hans
Christina R. Hawthorne
Leslie R. Haynes
Tiffany A. Herrick
Bahar Heydari
Jason M. Hill
Alfred J. Houghtaling
Dustin M. Hunter
Shannon M. Jackson
Jill M. Jones
Nick Kdidnasky
Bhang Shil Kim
Cristina A. Kohlhofer
Lauren A. Krogh
Eugene R. Kyea
Nathan W. Lane
Katie E. Lasky
Melissa E. Laviolette
Jason D. Legnard
Brian D. Littleton
Yaryzahamary Lozada
Aimee L. Lukovits
Jason W. Lupe
Jessica L. Maddalla
Christian D. Magur
Brian P. Mahar
Gabrielle N. Mahoney
Heather M. Matrese
Joshua R. Meppen
Jennifer L. Mesch
Noeuth Nauk-Harrigan
Martin L. Neary
Catherine A. Neudecker
Samantha A. Newman
Rosemary M. Nirsberger
Laura A. Nolin
Eric A. O'Connell
Sara L. Osborne
Andrew R. Osterhout
Christian Z. Ozack
Dong-Ju Park
Coty D. Pelletier
Reimy D. Perez
Sandra G. Phaneuf
Rita M. Phoenix
Sarah C. Porto
Ekaterina W. Pozdniakova
Marc A. Prefore
Heather M. Primo
Christopher A. Rasmussen
Roscoe J. Richardson
Thomas P. Ring
John D. Roddy
Cindy J. Rosenthal
Richard J. Russell
Bashir S. Saiid
Michael T. Scheuttig
Christin M. Schongar
Kiersten R. Scott
Kelly M. Shupe
Daisy M. Skarnulis
Lakisha M. Small
Yvonne S. Smith
Vittorio C. Sorriento
Marilee E. Sousie
Mark A. Spain
Todd M. St. Denis
Jennifer M. Stoffels
Caitlin P. Taylor
Neil H. Ten Eyck
Marci M. Terk
Stephanie L. Teta
Rajiv Thapa
Starletta R. VanNess
Daniel J. Vigil
Mathew J. Vilmany
Jennifer M. Vogt
Veronica J. Weber
Chris M. Wilson
Juan Xie
Lili Zhang
Matthew J. Ziter
Robert G. Ziter
Victoria A. Ziter

Ulster Park
Kathryn L. Krom
Jesse R. Short

Unadilla
Melissa S. Thurston

Union
Darnell R. Stapleton

Utica
Jonathan C. Farley
Monica R. Harvey

Valatie
Kathryn A. Burke
Jennifer Chi
Aaron V. Fournier
Joshua T. Kline
James J. Knott
Edward J. Kuhner
Mark C. Losee
Amy S. Mackey
Christopher E. Nastke
Dave J. O'Donnell
Matthew A. Sherman
Marc J. Skpowski
Jamie M. Waterhouse
Elizabeth D. Wilcox
KaChun Yee
KaKit Yee

Valley Falls
Susan M. Fuller-Danskin
Katherine A. Gerwin

Voorheesville
Michael E. Carr
Britt M. Hug
Katie L. Lemieux
Emily P. Osterhout
Rachel M. Saddlemire
Patrick M. Schraa

Waterford
Jennifer M. Akin
Carolyn S. Bizzarro
Ryan P. Bussey
Saira Butt
Ryan M. Carter
Jenna E. Caulkins
Lawrence A. Denue
Phil L. Derrick
Chad J. Farquharson
Lindsay A. Frament
Kendra L. Grant
Laura M. Hilton
Keith M. Kennedy
James T. Kielty
Stephen J. Lasher
Andrew L. Marble
Patricia A. Miller
Paul P. Terry
Joshua D. Weinberg

Watervliet
Jonathan C. Adams
Angela M. Behers
Andrew J. Brown
William M. Brown
Joseph M. Chiera
Daniel R. Coffey
William T. Dolan
Amy Endres
Syeda A. Fatima
Emily E. Gilchrist
Nicole C. Grock
Wesley Hale
Valerie A. Hess
Monique A. Iannone
Peter R. Keigley
Angelica Lanzot
Sarah G. Lloyd
Amy E. Malinoski
Paul A. Marziani
Kathleen A. Mazzariello
Nicholas D. McFeeters
Grace E. McGrath
Grace M. McNeil
Kaysie M. Moore
William E. Moore
Kathleen M. O'Brien
Lauren M. Ogden
Thomas G. Paff
Jacob M. Pedersen
Michael J. Peters
Matthew R. Poggoli
Elizabeth G. Rangel
Adam F. Rappaport
Lisa M. Rzezniczak
Miriam Y. Sanchez
Nicholas Schweitzer
Rebecca L. Shepard
Ryan A. Sluus
William J. Smith
Ryan R. Vienneau
Ronald J. Wilkinson

West Camp
Jennifer A. Randall

West Coxsackie
Ashley R. Meyer

West Hurley
Mark L. Sullivan

West Pittston
Nicole L. Sherinsky

West Rutland
Casey L. Black

West Sand Lake
Holly M. Boice
Elizabeth A. Canders
Gregory R. Duggan
Jennifer L. Hull
Richard K. Lenseth
Sanjay B. Nash
Julie A. Oryell
Heather A. Reisig

Westerlo
Heather L. Davis
Tara M. Foster
Christina L. Quick

Windham
Caroline L. Lawyer

Winthrop
Krystle Burgoyne
Dennis J. Kelly

Wynantskill
William E. Barry
Jesse G. Guyer
Justin M. Adamo
Joseph N. Canfield
Anthony Casullo
Jessica M. Clarke
Danielle M. DelPozzo
Scott G. Favreau
Jamie L. Hanlon
Robert G. Kuhn
Soraya J. Moetamedi
Andre J. Noel
Ashley K. O'Brien
Rosemary M. Panos
Robert G. Salisbury
Courtney Troeger
Matthew J. Vasco
Hiroko Sasaki