News and Events
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Press Releases

01/27/2004
Fall 2003 President's List Announced

The college's President's List includes those full-time matriculated students who have a semester average of between 3.5 and 4.0 and who received no "D", "F", "I", "Z", or "W" on their record for that semester. The grade of "W" will not remove a student from the President's List if the student has met all other requirements and completed at least 12 credits successfully.

The college's President's List also includes those part-time matriculated students, registered for at least six degree credits, who have a semester average of between 3.5 and 4.0 and who received no "D", "F", "I", "Z", or "W" on their record for that semester. The student's registered courseload cannot have included any repeated (coursework previously attempted) or remedial courses.

Adams
Heather L. Koperniak

Albany
Miranda F. Allen 
Afsaneh Anvarian 
Timothy H. Arnold 
Kofi S. Asare 
Osamah I. Awad 
Maria N. Barbieri 
Eric J. Bartlett 
Jacilyn A. Basle 
Rachel E. Bellard 
Justin B. Belleville 
Fikret Besic 
Gregory A. Bianchini 
Marci L. Blaauboer 
Erin Bohen 
Grover L. Borden 
Michael E. Bourdon 
Diane L. Boyd 
Amet Brace 
Keel F. Brightman 
Nathaniel B. Brooks 
Alicia M. Burns 
Andre G. Burton 
Jaime L. Byron 
Anna Z. Caban 
Timeca D. Cade 
Joshua Canelli 
Annmarie Carbonneau 
Anthony A. Cardona 
Jennifer L. Carlin 
Frederick P. Charon 
Thomas K. Chattathil 
Casey W. Childs 
Nicole L. Ciabotte 
Sheila O. Cintron 
Jeffrey A. Clapper 
Sarah M. Clark 
Kathleen M. Colleton 
Clayton S. Collins 
Edward A. Colon 
Vanessa S. Cornell 
Lisa A. Couser 
Lori A. Critcher 
Chris Daglis 
Matthew J. Daley 
Melissa A. Dardanelli 
Peter A. Davis 
Leon J. Deas 
Melinda Denn 
Kevin M. Desch 
Nikita J. Dickerson 
Daniel M. Dolan 
Jessica Donnelly 
Colleen F. Dwyer 
Syreeta C. Edmond 
Jason Figueroa 
Emanuel E. Flowers 
Richard A. Fortunato 
Falita Friday 
Nicholee Froese 
Emily A. Garavelli 
Marc E. Geer 
Madison R. Gianchetta 
Patricia E. Goessler Tidd 
Louis R. Goitz 
Donald J. Govel 
Serena A. Gray 
Toshaun J. Guthrie 
Michael D. Gwizdala 
Amanda C. Haas 
Pamela A. Harrington 
Imani M. Harvey 
Mary V. Haynes 
Rebecca A. Hendrickson 
Teresa A. Hickey 
Andrew Hildenbrandt 
Ernest Hill 
David M. Hollner 
Yolanda S. Hunter 
Justin R. Hymes 
Kristin K. Ierlan 
Terrence J. Isabella 
Howard R. Jackson 
Saytra M. Johnson 
Ronald R. Jones 
Joshua A. Kapczynski 
Jack A. Kaplowitz 
Kevin P. Kennedy 
Omar D. Khan 
Kathleen E. Kirchner 
Minsoo Ko 
Sunanda Koshy 
Bracha R. Krafchow 
Anna R. LaFalce 
Micah A. LaGrande 
Christopher W. LaPierre 
Kristen A. LaRue 
Melissa T. Langer 
Kimberly A. Larkin 
Christopher W. Larson 
Andrew Lawrence 
Patricia Lehocky 
James M. Leinweber 
Samuel C. Li 
Jennifer L. Link 
Tricia K. Longo 
Jessica M. Loveland 
Sandra H. Lumb 
Cerise K. MacDonald 
Kathy L. Mackenzie 
Andrea L. Macri 
John A. Madison 
Joe G. Malone 
Jessica E. Mariani 
Rion M. Marmulstein 
Robert S. Marshall 
Gretchen Mashmann 
Laura M. Matthei 
Amy M. Mazzaferro 
John J. McCaffrey 
Charmel Y. McCormick 
Sharon A. McRae 
Douglas J. Melanson 
Lamont L. Miller 
Joshua A. Millman 
Elisha R. Mittleman 
Ramzi Mohammed 
Adjima S. Moreira 
Cassondra R. Morrissey 
Peter D. Myer 
Lauren E. Narkiewicz 
Todd S. Nathan 
Chad A. Niemann 
Bufi W. Nine 
Martin Nuara 
Daniel J. O'Brien 
Elizabeth K. O'Connell 
Adebayo A. Odutayo 
Kyle D. Ordway 
Sandina Ordway 
Charise R. Parris 
Venus A. Passante 
Francis Paszkowski 
Stephan Paszkowski 
Steven S. Pellon 
Joshua H. Peltz 
Carlos G. Pendley 
Robert Perez 
Bailee G. Pettograsso 
Brian D. Plutchok 
Gwen M. Poggi 
Carrie L. Polaski 
Dawhan P. Poole 
Chantal Portwine 
Cailin A. Radigan 
Jason P. Regimbald 
Dale W. Richardson 
Jason P. Rickson 
Jeffrey G. Rizzo 
Ayleen M. Rodriguez 
Matthew S. Rosenkoetter 
John A. Sager 
Matthew C. Salvo 
Reginald K. Sarpong 
Stephen J. Scarff 
Kellie M. Scheurer 
Laura A. Scoville 
Jason F. Shaefer 
David J. Skoney 
Denis P. Slattery 
Gregory A. Smith 
Kristen J. Smith 
Shawn A. Smith 
Felicia R. Snow 
Alyssa M. Sorrentino 
Lisa K. Spinner 
Harry M. Spyropoulos 
Brandon Stanfield 
Leslie D. Stevenson 
Nicole A. Stork 
Kerri L. Stout 
Erin J. Tate 
Carol A. Thomas 
Wilinston Thompson 
Leon R. Tune 
Lucy T. Turnbull 
Janet J. Vink 
Eugene R. Warnken 
Todd Warnken 
Nadine A. Wasserman 
Laiyama S. Weir 
Eric D. Weitz 
Sarah J. Winner 
Billy P. Wollenberg 
Ashna L. Wyckoff 
Kim A. Yanni 
Blessing A. Young 
Shu Zheng

Alplaus 
Kathleen M. Smith

Altamont
Adrian W. Best 
Rebecca J. Button 
Katelyn M. Countryman 
Louis T. Tenaglia 
Christopher Thornton

Amenia 
Robert J. Wood

Amsterdam
Bryan R. Blume
Ian Brate 
Matthew A. Duane 
David K. Soulia

Apalachin
John W. Higgins

Argyle
Deborah M. Donohue
Eric L. Fichtner
Nicole R. Humiston

Austin
Michael S. Nelson

Averill Park
Michael G. Ayotte 
Maureen S. Barshied 
Daniel J. Collopy 
Rebecca E. Donnelly 
Marcela Face 
Steven C. Guthier 
Michael J. Hartshorne 
John R. Hennessy 
Lauren F. Hoffman 
Tyler J. Keefe 
Anita S. Libby 
Amanda M. Malek 
Aileen Ruddat 
Anthony P. Ruotolo 
Joshua Stout 
Jessica L. Thomas 
Matthew S. Valente

Ballston Lake 
Jenifer A. Archambeault 
Necole L. Barlow 
Benjamin E. Brigham 
Simeon E. Cloutier 
Stephen P. Decker 
Jeremy M. Erndt 
Darren M. Heffelfinger 
Jeremy S. Jones 
Justin M. Kenosian 
Andrew R. MacDonald 
Maren A. Matesic 
Jeremy L. Messenger 
Christopher M. Mlynarick 
David J. Nash 
Staci L. Nash 
Lauren A. Nussbaum 
Jason H. Rafun 
Timothy F. Roggenbuck 
Helaina B. Slader 
John P. Staines 
Adam M. Stiles 
Emily K. Taylor 
Jessica L. Torrisi 
Lisa L. Wilkinson 
Brandon M. Young 

Ballston Spa
Nicole T. Abate 
Samuel S. Abate 
Douglas J. Akins 
Michael J. Barnes 
Diane F. Batch 
Nicholas A. Beebe 
Gail A. Capobianco 
Alycia M. Casner 
Andrea A. Chiera 
Robynn E. Englehart 
Angela M. Goodrich 
Adam M. Hamilton 
Christopher Jakubiak 
Angela L. Krauss 
Crystal L. Leonard 
Darlene N. Marchetti 
Peter D. Medick 
Kenneth W. Nielsen 
Sara R. Older 
Sonia M. Overholt 
Michelle Robens 
Heidi L. Roberts 
Tami L. Ruff 
Matthew T. Shambo 
Julie A. Simone 
Kiyo H. Stolow 
Isaac N. Turner 
Daniel M. Urbaetis 
Jamie L. Williamson 
Barbara A. Woodruff

Beacon
Paul M. Pietrowski

Bennington
Brendan J. DiGiovanni
Bradley Hayden

Berlin
Colleen E. Adams
Scott C. Michaels
Jillian M. Shuhart
Courtney D. Watrous

Berne
Melissa J. Alexander
Diana A. Johnston
Jessica L. Mosher
Crystal Walters

Bloomingburg
Thomas V. Matland

Broadalbin
Patrick J. Reidy

Brooklyn
Terrence C. Bynum

Burnt Hills
Kurtis F. Marsh
Dayna R. Scaringe
Zachary J. Walker

Buskirk
Francee A. Baker
Vincent Carknard
Pamela S. Mayhew
Edward C. Mulligan

Cambridge
Bridget A. Beelen 
Mary A. Hallock 
Christopher S. Herrmann 
Andrew J. Kennedy 
Nina C. Mumby 
Jennifer R. Newman 
Aaron R. Quantock 
Andrea L. Stevens 
Melisa A. Woods

Canaan
Lap Kuen J. Chu
Kory C. Sandstedt

Carthage
Adam W. Rusho

Castleton
Dennis M. Ellis 
Jamie L. Empie 
Leonard A. Hiles 
Shane T. Swartz 
Kari K. Van Buren 
Jason A. Zinzow 

Castleton on Hudson
Helena L. Bowman 
Thomas A. Capparella 
Andrew R. Decker 
William T. Fink 
Erica L. Hacker 
Jennifer L. Kasper 
Kristopher W. Keenan 
Joseph M. Maybee 
Paul O. Mereness 
Heather L. Muller 
Tamira J. Palmetto Despain 
Richard S. Patterson 
Teresa B. Shippee 

Chatham
Jeremy A. Troskowski

Clarksville
Michael D. Appleby
Dustin K. Leonard

Clay
Justin M. Dolan

Clifton Park
Stephen E. Baranowski
Mark J. Bour 
Andrea N. Bowie 
Melissa S. Brosseau 
Robert C. Brown 
Jillian M. Caisse 
Danielle M. Callahan 
Elisabeth B. Congdon 
Kerri J. De La Croix 
Matthew A. Desnoyers 
Leah Devizzio 
Christopher Donaldson 
Erin M. Flavin 
Michelle L. Forgue 
Mark D. Frament 
Kelly E. Green 
Maggie N. Hickok 
Christopher J. Horlacher 
Ryan H. Hotaling 
Jeffrey D. Joslin 
Mary E. Kalencki 
James F. Kuba 
Michael R. McDermott 
Patricia A. McLellan 
Matthew J. McMahon 
Thomas W. Murphy 
Robert B. O'Malley 
Charles C. O'Neill 
Marissa V. Palermo 
Nicole R. Pasheek 
Richard J. Pingelski 
Kenneth F. Pinkowski 
Garth Porter 
Kimberly A. Reaulo 
Kristen E. Richards 
Kelsey A. Sapp 
Lisa L. Sharpe 
Melissa J. Sheffer 
Mary L. Shepard 
Michael W. Siegmann 
Sera M. Stanton 
Rebecca L. Straight 
Patricia Valero 
Kathalin R. Varga 
Megan A. Waltersdorf 
Robin J. Wania 
Brent L. Watkajtys 
Julia V. Wimmer 
Kimberly J. Wuerstlin 
Darrin Wyszomirski 
Gregory J. Zappen

Clinton 
Lisa M. Fedor
Daniel Gale

Clinton Corners
Sarah E. Burns

Cobleskill
Linda D. Garner
Elizabeth A. Harrington
Curtis J. Palmer

Coeymans
Kevin A. Radmall

Coeymans Hollow
Ketti A. Horton

Cohoes
Mohamed M. Alhussein 
Amy L. Breen 
Wendy C. Bruno 
Christa L. Callahan 
Nicholas A. Casale 
Oleg Cheban 
Yelena Cheban 
Natalie E. Christman 
Theresa M. Dicesare 
Matthew M. Edmonds 
Rikki L. Falco 
Kristen R. Fenn 
Ricardo D. Fernandez 
Amy R. Fortin 
Cassandra Horn 
Michael S. Kosko 
Christopher B. Kuber 
Deidre M. La Plante 
Katherine A. Lackaye 
Hope G. Lacrosse 
Chad E. Lagace 
Fred J. Laughlin 
Jaclynn C. Leonard 
Raymond E. Lessard 
Marion Lopatniuk 
Nicole A. Mazzariello 
Danielle Newell 
Irina G. Orlioglu 
Joseph R. Platel 
Gregory C. Rowe 
Natalya Sandul 
Ellen E. Shea 
Jennifer L. Shewczyk 
Sally Skinkle 
Bonnie E. Smith 
Logan E. Smith 
Matthew J. Smith 
Andrea L. Stigliano 
Jamal M. Taylor 
Jennifer H. Turcotte 
Maryann Wandell 
Vanessa D. Westfall 
Katherine L. Winters 
Jason H. Wulff 

Colonie
Wanda D. Hodges

Copake
Christopher A. Cave

Corinth
Jack R. Bunzey
Joel F. Duguay

Cornwall on Hudson
Mark E. Raymond

Coxsackie
Kathleen J. Armstrong
Abigail L. Hammond
Ryan P. Hussey
Sherona R. Saccoccie
Christopher W. Schaefer

Cropseyville
Carissa M. Castiglione
David E. Horton

Crown Point
Jeremy R. Burris

Delanson
Paul E. Farry
Julie A. Smalls

Delmar
Brett M. Andrus 
Stefanie R. Bowman 
Shane C. Cassidy 
Samantha L. Cathers 
Limsy Chan 
Brenda L. DeJesus 
R. G. Dillon 
Jessica L. Heinbuch 
Bridget C. Jordan 
Emily R. Kaplan 
Liaquat A. Khan 
Timothy M. Kindlon 
Stephen J. Koenig 
Marisa C. Ladouceur 
Jennifer K. Mills 
Jason W. Nigro 
Iris Ponce De Leon 
Erin A. Schucker 
Gregory M. Sieme 
Katherine J. Smith 
Kelly L. Vadney 
Brandon W. Wiggand 
Kim A. Yasutake 
Jacob Zaccagnino 
Crystal M. Zwack

Diamond Point
Jay M. Roden

Duanesburg
Kurt J. Butler
Tanya S. Wood

Durham
Caroline L. Lawyer

Eagle Bridge
Robert S. Brott
Beverly W. Carroll
Brian R. Carroll

East Berne
Catherine L. McLaughlin
Christopher A. Murphy
John C. Raiti
Caitlin B. Willsey

East Chatham
Chad A. Lindberg

East Greenbush
Shelly Clarke 
Deana M. Dennis 
Sean C. Fredericks 
Dawn A. Germano 
Tiffany A. Hammond 
Kenneth Herter 
Evan D. Lacivita 
David W. Lance 
Jason Madden 
Diana E. Mager 
Jeremy W. Morris 
Mark J. Passino 
Patrick M. Roche 
Patricia L. Russo 
Jon P. Van Kempen 
Kristen M. Velardi 
Michael J. Wilson

East Nassau
Rebecca L. Frederick
Benjamin Levinn
Stephen A. Munson

Elka Park
Rodney J. Warren
Kent J. Wright

Endwell
Matthew S. Hektor

Esperance
Thomas J. LaFountain

Feura Bush
Christopher E. Music
Michael J. Music
Shannon L. Powers

Fonda
Andrea R. Humphrey
Trista A. Humphrey

Fort Edward
Jeremy D. Eddy

Fort Plain
Clayton J. Smith

Frankfort
Jessica A. Kinney

Freehold
Timothy J. Fitzgerald
Jessica A. Herpel

Galway
Brandon S. Edwards
Jeremy M. Nash
Benjamin B. Pagano

Gansevoort
Justin M. Boucher
Barbara L. Cearley
Robert I. Goguen
Janet P. Hunter
Johanna P. Kaplan
Ryan W. Mastrianni

Ghent
Nicholas P. DeGeyter
Amy L. Trowbridge

Glenmont
Timothy R. Hasselbach
Jacqueline M. Alvaro 
Christine M. Carcuro 
Christopher W. Deitz 
Kristyn M. Hammond 
Rachel E. Holden 
Brian J. Northrup 
Monica Sharp 
Steven G. Silver 
Nancy Smith 
Anjella Teimoori 
Urooj Z. Zaidi 

Glens Falls
Phillip J. Graham 
Amilee M. Mattison 
Anthony M. Mignot 
Sharon Veneziale 
Rachel M. Webber

Glenville 
Jason M. Austin
Stephen F. LaFergola
Cynthia M. Macklin

Gloversville
Valerie J. Burdo
Aric J. Kucel
Sandra L. Yost

Goldens Bridge
Michael D. Shultz

Grafton
Courtney M. Carelli
Caitlin Durnin
Eric B. Wood

Granville
Nathan B. Avallone

Green Island
Raquel V. Ayala 
Mary M. Bryant 
Elizabeth A. Depp 
Patience L. Drews 
Raymond E. Iannone 
Christopher S. Smith

Greenfield Center 
Thomas S. Jaeger

Greenville
Amy L. LaTart-Palmer
Maria T. Palmer
Sandra L. Sperry
Taryn L. Whittaker

Greenwich
Jonathan D. Ashdown
Katina M. Jepson

Guilderland
My D. Duong
Edward C. Franke
Edward W. Goosmann
Benjamin W. Hamilton
Ryan P. Hearley
Bora Yapar

Guilderland Center
Lee F. Empie
Galina Vugmeyster

Hague
Becky L. Ryder

Halfmoon
Andrea E. De Luca

Hannacroix
Leslie A. Strom

Hoosick Falls
James M. Allard 
Marilyn A. Bossalini 
Raymond Irick 
Albert J. Kolar 

Howes Caves
Nancy A. Nirschl

Hudson
Peter W. Brengel
Elizabeth A. Edmond
Christopher W. Leggett
Wendy Y. McCormick
Steven Sisk
Nicole A. Ward

Hudson Falls 
Susan M. Hamel
Christopher J. McCarthy

Johnsonville
Dillon M. Cail
Susan Gibbons
Bryan M. Herrington
Samantha T. Miller
Heather L. Popp
Chelsea L. Tesman

Johnstown
Andrew W. Mickel
Robert A. O'Shea

Kinderhook
Armin T. Bachman
Ann Marie Callander
Sandra E. Dedrick
Heather E. Sanger
Matthew T. Sheehey
Andrew A. Welcome

Kingston
Jamie L. Bogdon
Kyle G. Jubie

Lake George
Kathryn L. Chandler

Lake Luzerne
Ashley L. Ringler

Latham
Svetlana Ayzikovich 
Meghan L. Beaver 
Nora K. Brady 
Jesse Cole 
Dorine C. Delutri 
Diljeet K. Dhamija 
Jasmeet K. Dhamija 
Andrew Ferree 
Seth D. Gilboord 
Ryan M. Howe 
Megan E. Hughes 
Joseph R. Jeram 
Jeffrey M. Kampf 
Andrew J. Kenefick 
Matthew B. Kutryb 
Dayna L. LaRosa 
Gloria L. Mack 
David S. Mahserjian 
Kelly A. Malone 
Donna H. Mastrangelo 
Michelle M. Mathews 
Hina I. Memon 
Rachael M. Nathan 
Michael J. Prosalik 
Sabrina C. Rafferty 
Robert V. Rainville 
Steven A. Rosato 
Namra Saeed 
Laura W. Saffares 
Alison N. Schermerhorn 
Michael Schillinger 
Colin T. Shields 
Chad R. Wildey 
Bryan M. Zajesky 
Robert Zassowski 

Loudonville
Stanley G. Allie 
Kathleen E. Battuello 
Stephanie M. Campbell 
Ronnie-Anne M. DeLap 
Jordan R. Groncki 
Hanine E. Hajnasr 
Vincent J. Heeran 
David R. Heppelle 
Kathleen M. Perry 
Daniel W. Silo 
Robert L. Wilkins

Marlboro
Steven J. Ferrara

Maryland
Christy L. Deitchman

Mayfield
Emilda Breen

Mechanicville
Samantha L. Barker 
Le Andra R. Bruno 
Sabrina K. Caschera 
Elizabeth J. Chapman 
Joseph D. Coppola 
Sarah D. Edinger 
Amanda M. Ely 
Melanie A. Groff 
Gina L. Ingraham 
Joseph B. Lavigne 
Erin M. Martinelli 
Lisa A. McHale 
William R. Nichols 
R. Michael Sauter 
Nicholas A. VanDetta 
Kevin L. Vanchance 

Melrose
Tina M. Dickson 
Michael Hastings 
Lindsey M. Jones 
Regina C. Morgan 
William G. Popp 
Jessica I. Sivos

Menands
Laurie J. Anderson 
Barbara H. Kinnicutt 
Justin M. Lasky 
Alexandra T. Nuzzi 
Michael J. Piazza 
Loqmane Seridi 
Ralph W. Southworth 

Middle Grove
Scott Older

Middleburgh
Allison B. Horhota
Brittany Rowlison

Middletown
Nicole R. McLoughlin

Millerton
Aaron T. Lang

Modena
Christina M. Redner

Monroe
Justin N. Kryzak

Nassau
Kelly E. Blanchard 
Michael C. Brown 
Derrick D. DeGiule 
Kadie I. Ertel 
Michael G. Hoffmann 
Christopher A. Howes 
Julia M. Moldoff 
Annemarie L. Nelson 
Debra L. Pellerin 
Anne B. Popovitch 
Audra D. Rings 
Brian M. Seibert 
Keith D. Shoemaker 
Ryan L. Taratus 
Jennifer J. Wallace

New Lebanon
Linda A. Hicks
Andrew R. Schrump

New Windsor
Rachel L. Bishop

New York
Carlos D. Rivas

Newburgh
Lovelie A. Barksdale-McHolder

Niskayuna
Johnny Y. Boey 
Christopher D. Butcher 
Brian E. Chobot 
Erin M. Dillon 
Christine M. Dorn 
Jennifer L. Dugan 
Travis Lee 
Raymond D. Panetta 
Michael D. Putz 
Sana B. Salamah 
Evan J. Twibell 
Daniel Y. Woo 
Emily B. Zieker

North Greenbush 
Stephen L. Carter

North Chatham
Patrick R. Ball

Norwich
Ashley S. Vidler

Old Chatham
Carl D. Bornhorst

Oswego
James F. Mangano

Pattersonville
Brian C. Glasser

Pawling
Mary Tausek

Petersburg
Matthew D. Beaudoin
Michael D. Granger
Joseph W. Thompson
Cynthia G. Mars
Andrea L. Teal

Philmont
Jason M. Shutts

Pine Plains
Kelly L. Bloodgood

Pittsfield
David J. Graziola
Jeffrey P. Pollack
Joseph M. Simon

Poestenkill
David P. Kiszka
Karl J. Breyman
Jamie M. Christensen
Sabrina A. Whitney

Port Jervis
Lisa A. Tufano

Porter Corners
William R. Austin

Queensbury
Theresa A. Darrah 
Kevin L. Denton 
Edward J. Harppinger 
Steven J. Woods

Ravena
Mitchell J. Baitsholts 
Jennifer Chung 
Cathy A. Connors 
Angela C. Datri 
Justin C. Dewillers 
Matthew S. Deyo 
Caitlin E. Fansler 
Bonnie I. Ginter 
Elaine L. Hamlin 
Duane D. Hraska 
Charlessa A. Hughes 
April M. Seymour 
Xia J. Zheng

Red Hook
Erica L. Klein
Melissa M. Moore

Rensselaer
Jason Acker 
Elizabeth S. Almy 
Shannel Arrington 
Phyllis M. Baker 
Kelly Barlow 
Karen M. Becker 
Jeannine M. Brown 
Tara M. Bruno 
Joseph A. Burek 
Mark A. Carlson 
Gayle T. Chaifetz 
Jennifer L. Ciprioni 
Vance M. Corkery 
Jennifer A. Cramer 
Jessica R. Deluca 
Philip R. Dufresne 
Stephanie J. Elacqua 
Anita L. Fallen 
James C. Gartner 
Susan E. George 
Heather R. Gordon 
Annette L. Haman 
Tiffany H. Harting 
Erin A. Higgitt 
Jessica A. Humes 
Joseph R. Ingoldsby 
Shennan L. Jarboe 
Erin M. Lenseth 
Erika J. Leonard 
Jeremy J. Lischak 
Matthew G. Locci 
Sue K. McLean 
Charles McNally 
Jessica A. Miller 
Stephanie D. Morris 
Valerie A. Murphy 
Iwona J. Pietkiewicz 
Alexander D. Raymond 
Rachel L. Rice 
Kelly M. Romano 
Amy L. Roy 
Elaine A. Roy 
Cynthia L. Schongar 
Jane M. Shatraw 
Kristen A. Smith 
Gene L. Spagnoli 
Michael P. Stoffels 
Sandra L. Strilec 
Alyssa A. Washburn 
Jerome M. Wimbush

Rexford
Andrew M. Amyot
Sean A. Donovan
Lynn A. King
Christie E. Olmsted
Bethany J. Walton

Rhinebeck
Justin A. Saunders

Richmondville
Autumn G. Hogan

Rochester
Carrie Guy
Vernon R. Ledtke

Rock Stream
Cathy A. Ford

Roseville
Julia L. Warfield

Rotterdam
Erica N. Larsen

Rotterdam Junction
Tana L. Orologio

Round Lake
Joseph P. Fahey
Jennifer S. Finkle
Brent J. Smith

Round Top
Nicholas Guerin

Salem
Donald A. Bisson

Sand Lake
David Cobden
Bruce B. Mussett

Saratoga Springs
Lisa A. Boisseau-McKenty
Jamie L. Castracani
Eric C. Dalzell
Sara J. Face
Michele A. Fido
Anthony J. Formolo
Sarah Hazelton
Joshua R. Ives
Patrick J. Kemble
Sean P. Kerls
Geoffrey L. Lenza
Michael H. Robinson
Erin E. Sands
Eric R. Strouse
Christina M. Sutherland
Gordon A. Wettering
Cory J. Wilkins
Margaret H. Bachand
Michael Cable

Saugerties
Aaron J. Robins

Schaghticoke
Josiah T. Bisceglia
Lauren E. Coon
Norina M. Dowd
William F. Heslin
Andrea C. Hill
Stephanie E. Kipp
Nicholas J. Marchese
Joseph D. Vogt

Schenectady
Chris McConnell
Michelle A. Ambesi 
Brittney A. Anzalone 
Tamara L. Baldwin 
Bryan C. Bennett 
Craig M. Brown 
Lawrence W. Brown 
Michael J. Brown 
Ashley E. Carr 
Marc A. Ciccone 
Jason M. Cintula 
Devon R. Clough 
Jamie D. Cohn 
Jessica N. Cupani 
Albert L. D' Amato 
Deborah A. Davis 
Matthew B. Dearing 
Damian Dylewski 
Michael A. Farber 
Anthony L. Fowler 
Leanne M. Galvin 
Jennifer R. Garlin 
Melissa A. Geserick 
Nadia M. Gillette 
Jennifer R. Gorman 
Michelle A. Hall 
Alyssa M. Handy 
Mary E. Harlow 
Jeremy D. Hills 
Shunnie L. Houston 
Craig J. Hutton 
Robert F. Judge 
David E. Keller 
Robert J. Leto 
Paul J. Lowery 
Peter T. Mango 
Michael A. Martell 
Amanda E. Martin 
David M. Maye 
Kathryn A. McDermott 
Keith P. McGovern 
Andrea D. Micalizzi 
Judith M. Miller 
David J. Mink 
Michele M. Moore 
Amanda J. Morrissette 
Alicia R. Murray 
Christina T. Nicastro 
Michael V. Pantuosco 
Michael Petraznik 
Jay A. Phillips 
Brad R. Pikcilingis 
Jason M. Poteralski 
Eugene C. Powell 
Eric S. Ray 
Rylan Richie 
Gregory M. Savignano 
Joel E. Scism 
Noreal Shairzai 
Steve Shanholtz 
Sharon S. Snyder 
Jayme Sogoian 
Stephanie L. Stalpinski 
Elsa E. Suarez 
Shane F. Taylor 
Christina L. Testa 
John T. Tidings 
Melissa Wahrich 
Joseph J. Whaley 
Timothy M. Zaccaria 

Schodack Landing
Jason S. Adams
Bruno K. Bojanowski
Dana L. Tibbitts

Schoharie
Thomas W. Foland
Travis J. Pelepzuck

Schuylerville
Lauren M. Pickering

Scotia
Daniel J. Battaglia 
Veronica Beswick 
Ehren D. Bodenstab 
Rachel D. Bodenstab 
Andrew W. Crecca 
Sarah M. Cummings 
Rebecca K. Hohle 
Shawn W. Keating 
Cody A. Miller 
Jacob J. Mohr 
Richard A. Munro 
Jill M. Nielsen 
Robert Nold 
Robert H. Rivers 
Edmund J. Rohrmeier 
John M. Tommell 
William Tuck 

Selkirk
Sandra J. Ackert
Michael B. Duker
Darlene M. Eddy
Patrick Heenan
Victoria E. Politi
Kevin E. Reinisch
Danielle A. Zazycki

Shaftsbury
Peter T. Sternberg

Slingerlands
Vincent V. Barr 
Thomas E. Belawski 
Eleanor Califano 
Debra A. Erhart 
Jenna J. Govel 
Kaylyn A. Halayko 
Jung Eun Lim 
Karl A. Milbert 
Kazuko Numata 
Michael J. Suarez 

South Glens Falls
Gayle B. DePan-Cartier

Southfield
Brett A. Panter

Sparrowbush
Kyle S. Decker

Springfield Center
Rory H. Misiewicz

Stephentown
Ross T. Caulfield 
Emily F. Demick 
Nathan C. Hoffman 
Ryan A. Morris 
Clarence J. Peterson 
Cathleen H. Rathbun 
Raymond F. Schaefer 
Donald J. Thompson 
Alexander M. Waldron

Stillwater
Jamie L. Benson 
Jason K. Bloomingdale 
Anthony M. Buck 
Joshua D. Chevalier 
Lena Dodge 
Patrick Doody 
Jonathan A. Durie 
Jason C. Lennox 
Margarita Lupi 
Bonnie L. Mace 
Annette F. Meliski 
Shay M. Valigorsky 
Jason E. Wiley 
Trisha N. Williams

Stuyvesant
David E. Seeberger

Stuyvesant Falls
Stephen P. Kardos

Surprise
Wendy C. Clickman

Syracuse
Ali Ahmed

Troy
Nur A. Abdul Aziz 
Susan J. Agan 
Sarah M. Agars 
Adam P. Baker 
Juliette Barbera 
David A. Bauer 
Raman Bedi 
Bonnie S. Benson 
Tiffany L. Bigelow 
Lauren E. Bizzarro 
Jessica M. Blanck 
Brian W. Bodnar 
Leo J. Brisson 
William M. Bulmer 
Christy M. Burns 
Timothy J. Burr 
Christian S. Cardnuto 
Maria J. Carranza 
Seonmi Choi 
Katherine E. Collins 
Kathleen J. Collins 
Jeremy P. Commerford 
Stephen R. Conroy 
Patricia N. Cowin 
Bridget A. Cox 
Jessica L. Dahl 
Christopher T. Daley 
Kenneth G. Davis 
Diana Denner 
Shaina L. Devine 
Matthew J. Donohue 
Brian R. Druckenmiller 
Kevin M. Dufresne 
Lloyd C. Eaves 
Robin A. Edelmann 
Adela K. Faden 
Giovannine Finn 
Marissa M. Fitzgerald 
Stephanie N. Fudge 
Peter M. Futerko 
Bradley D. Gaitor 
Michael D. Gaunay 
Elana J. Gehan 
Melanie C. Girolami 
Stephanie M. Goodspeed 
Benjamin E. Green 
Dorina Guadalupe 
Marcel E. Guenette 
Chet E. Hardin 
Muna E. Hassan 
Jenna A. Hayner 
Tia M. Henderson 
Brittany N. Hennessy 
Matthew J. Henzler 
Todd M. Hinman 
Jang Wook Hong 
Alfred J. Houghtaling 
Min Kyeong Jo 
John Johnson 
Danielle L. Jolicoeur 
Veisyantha H. Jong-Futerko 
Matthew W. Klein 
Jaquanna D. Lanier 
Maranda L. Lanteigne 
Susan T. Lattimore 
Gaetana Le Blanc 
Jason D. Legnard 
Mark A. Lombardi 
Marie W. Lozier 
Aimee L. Lukovits 
Melissa Mahar 
Stephen M. Manno 
Pamela A. Mason 
Sara J. McDermott 
Denedra D. Meisner 
Aleah S. Melicano 
Micheline M. Moncur 
Kristin M. Morgan 
Jeremy M. Muellecker 
John W. Murphy 
Maliha M. Murtaza 
Jessica D. Navarette 
William J. Nettleton 
Matthew D. Nicholas 
Maria K. Noakes 
Eric A. O'Connell 
James E. O'Herien 
Coty D. Pelletier 
Debra J. Pelletier 
James L. Prince 
Piperlea Provost 
John K. Race 
Marylynn Rafferty 
Bridget M. Ragosta 
Hui Ting Rao 
Christopher A. Rasmussen 
Kurt W. Relation 
Kemal Saglam 
Joshua D. Schapiro 
Anita D. Scheuttig 
Michael T. Scheuttig 
Jeffrey D. Scott 
Kiersten R. Scott 
Ernest P. Seabury 
Aziz Shrestha 
Kelly M. Shupe 
Tobias T. Silverman 
Tamara L. Smith 
Daniel J. Sorino 
Davinya A. Soucy 
Mark A. Spain 
Neil H. Ten Eyck 
Marci M. Terk 
Jessica S. Terry 
Stephanie L. Teta 
Matthew A. Tremblay 
Jason M. Van Dervoort 
Raymond Van Heusen 
Kathryn J. Vece 
Jessica L. Venson 
Jennifer M. Vogt 
Jill A. Volks 
Kenneth F. Weber 
Amy M. Wilcox 
Rachel D. Williams 
Philip A. Wiss 
Juan Xie 
Edward J. Yamin 
Scott D. York 
Lili Zhang 
Matthew J. Ziter

Tupper Lake
Adrienne M. Ohlidal

Ulster Park
Joel C. Gish

Unadilla
Melissa S. Thurston

Utica
Jonathan C. Farley
Shannon J. Nelson

Valatie
Rachel L. Babendreier 
Trudy L. Beicht 
Jennifer Chi 
Emily L. Colton 
David G. Desmond 
April L. Hymes 
Matthew X. Konkle 
Edward J. Kuhner 
Mark C. Losee 
Tina C. McIntyre 
Angela M. Plescia 
Hope S. Salvagione 
Mary E. Thomas 
Lori A. Venie 
Dustin D. Winn 
KaChun Yee 
KaKit Yee 

Valley Falls
Michelle K. Anuszewski 
Beckie E. Briggs 
Terrie J. Courchesne 
Susan M. Fuller-Danskin 
Theresa M. Langworthy 
Valerie L. Rafferty 
Natalie M. Rogers 
Doreen E. Welch 

Verbank
Jennifer M. Battista

Voorheesville
James T. Igoe 
Francis J. Lopez 
Emily P. Osterhout 
Rachel M. Saddlemire 
Patrick M. Schraa 

Wallkill
Garrett M. Smith

Waterford
Christopher R. Bedard
Saira Butt 
Ryan M. Carter 
Justin L. Johnson 
Adam C. Kettering 
Sharon M. Lanier 
Donelle Mastropietro 
Joseph D. Michon-Huneau 
Nicole Micklas 
Jennifer L. Pailley 
Nataliya B. Pavlova 
Elizabeth A. Salsbury Luft 
Ryan B. Sherwood 
Jamie C. Wallace 
Mary E. Wenzel-Kane 
Holly A. Worthington

Watervliet
Wajhia Abrar 
David J. Ackerknecht 
Carlos M. Arevalo 
Joel Bergman 
Jesse D. Boyce 
Jessica L. Boyce 
William M. Brown 
Beatriz Colon-Feliciano 
James D. Connell 
Kathleen M. Donohue 
Kevin M. Fitzpatrick 
Cheryl A. Glenn 
Carol Goodman 
Wesley Hale 
Christina A. Hardy 
Amanda L. Heffernan 
Casey D. Hughes 
Sun H. Kim 
Je Hyuk Lee 
Sarah G. Lloyd 
Matthew R. Luther 
Amy E. Malinoski 
Nicholas D. McFeeters 
Stacy L. Mead 
William E. Moore 
Caitlyn L. Ngo 
Ryan A. Nolles 
Mary Lou Palmer 
Kristine M. Salerno 
Nicole M. Sciotti 
Shane S. Sebro 
Hina Shah 
Rebecca L. Shepard 
David J. Siewert 
Thomas J. Szczygiel 
Spring B. Thornton 
Daniel Trinh 
Ryan R. Vienneau 
Brent A. Warzocha 
Darren P. Wojtowecz 
Muhammad U. Zamir 
Amy E. Zawistowski 

West Coxsackie
Ashley R. Meyer

West Monroe
Gina M. Fortino

West Sand Lake
Holly M. Boice 
George L. Brooks 
Mary Jean Bryce 
Jaclyn M. Kieper 
Alicia A. Martino 
Carmen L. Masters 
Jeffrey S. Meissner 
Zachary T. Monahan 
Chelsea R. Oliver 
Randi L. St Pierre 
Lisa A. Tedesco 
Joseph J. Winnicki 

Winchester
Clarissa A. Anderson

Winthrop
Krystle Burgoyne

Wynantskill
William E. Barry
Destry E. Agy 
Sylvia J. Cocca 
Nicholas A. Crucetti 
Josiah D. Deeb 
Caitlin C. Degnan 
Danielle M. DelPozzo 
Scott G. Favreau 
Donald T. Feldmaier 
Robert G. Kuhn 
Christopher P. LaVoy 
Craig R. Morse 
Ashley K. O'Brien 
Brian S. Palka 
Rosemary M. Panos 
Jennifer L. Schroeder
 
No Local Address
Farrukh Amin
Hua Miao
Martina Sofkova