News and Events
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Press Releases

01/27/2004
Fall 2003 Dean's List Announced

The college's Dean's List includes those full-time matriculated students who have a semester average of 3.00 to less than 3.50 and who received no "D", "F", "I", "Z", or "W" on their record for that semester. The grade of "W" will not remove a student from the Dean's List if the student has met all other requirements and completed at least 12 credits successfully.

The college's Dean's List also includes those part-time matriculated students, registered for at least six degree credits, who have a semester average of 3.0 and to less than 3.50 and who received no "D", "F", "I", "Z", or "W" on their record for that semester. The student's registered courseload cannot have included any repeated (coursework previously attempted) or remedial courses.

Albany
Alaina L. Allison
Kimberly L. Anderson
Walter Apple
Agata R. Babiuch
Andrew M. Bailey
Sarah E. Barone
Warren A. Berg
Jennifer L. Bernard
Anthony J. Bloomfield
Curtis A. Brandon
Daun I. Brophy
Seymour B. Brown
Amalia Cancela
Marilyn D. Cancer
Robert M. Carr
Greg B. Casto
Victoria Chajon
Steven J. Christopher
Brandon J. Church
Christin M. Clark
James A. Comstock
Brittany L. Conti
Eric M. Courcelle
Jessica A. Coyle
Latoya N. Crawford
Michael J. Croyle
Melissa L. D'Addario
Patricia V. Dalzell
Thomas E. Davies
Patrick J. Dewane
Charmell L. Dobbs
William P. Donnelly
Cathy A. Edmondson
Saime Efe
Robert M. Eggleston
Paul J. Engel
Joseph M. Feldmann
Michael J. Fennell
Naomi R. Fiddemon
Bridgetta A. Fields
Nicholas R. Forchilli
Brian K. Ford
Janeane L. Forrest
Sean P. Froehlich
Nonye R. Gilliard-Sullivan
Izabela M. Glowacki
Tammy Gorman
Wei-heng Guo
Dyan L. Heritage
Laquan N. Hibbert
Tanner L. Holford
Diane M. Hovey
Andrea R. Isgro
MaryKathryn R. Jeoney
Fatoumata Jobe
Matthew J. Johnson
Bertram S. Jones
Jennifer N. Jubic
Elizabeth J. Kelly
Sarah M. Kimmey
Katherine A. King
Jesse C. Knapp
Peter N. Kruszewski
Adam S. Kwarta
Ashley E. Lance
Janel S. Lange
Adam J. Lanza
Carrie B. Leonard
Alberto E. Marriaga
Seth M. Martin
Amy C. Martinez
Joseph C. McClure
Sarah McClure
Julia C. McDaniels
Cory P. McGee
Alison A. Meehan
Amy E. Miller
Thalita P. Miranda
Camille N. Mondun
Sacha L. Montgomery
Janis C. Moten
Timothy M. Murphy
David S. Nagengast
Erica A. Narduzzo
Erin K. Nels
Jaclyn A. Newberry
Guy K. Nicolas
Jessica L. Novak
William J. O'Leary
Chinwe M. Obichuku
Javan R. Owens
Kelly A. Parker
Ricardo O. Phipps
Tammy L. Pitt
Edward T. Powell
Shawn M. Powers
Anna M. Prinzo
Priscilla G. Pryor
Anthony Purificato
Sami A. Qasimi
Yolanda T. Reese
Edward J. Reichel
Hyam G. Rich
Sara D. Richard
Kateri Rusinovich
Baikui Sa
Mineki Sasaki
Sarah A. Schmidt
Douglas J. Seaburg
Jiali Shen
Ann M. Sid
Fawad K. Siddiqui
Brian E. Sim
Sara L. Smith
Kimberly S. Snyder
Gregory A. Squires
Jennifer L. Steward
Kristin L. Stilsing
Nicholas R. Stone
Allen Strunc
Karla J. Thompson
Shevette G. Thompson
Jasmine F. Tice
Matthew F. Tice
Nilda Torres
Kelly E. Trainor
Joy L. Tune
Bungo Wada
Amy L. Walsh
Ashley L. Weil
Jeffrey R. Wells
Elizabeth A. Westinghouse
Clarence E. White
Edward F. White
Tracey E. Williamson
Charmaine R. Wilson
Weronika S. Wittbrodt
Allaine P. Woodard
Tina M. Yerden
Myeasha S. Young
Drini K. Zerka

Alcove
Robert E. Moore

Alplaus
Joseph A. Hubert
Joseph S. Richards

Altamont
Jason M. Bowers
Kira D. Delaney
Staci L. Kowalchyk
Amy L. Laviska
Elizabeth A. Martin
Joseph J. Napoli

Amsterdam
Christopher R. Curtis
Christopher J. Hayden
Abel Rivera
Amauris R. Rodriguez

Argyle
Jeffrey S. Hutchison

Athens
Kyle P. O'Leary

Ausable Forks
Erik L. Strong

Austerlitz
Melissa Zager

Averill Park
Robin Boyd
Leanna Anthony
Jaclyn L. Barton
Megan A. Carpentier
Christine A. Coonradt
Debra A. Fleming
Nicole M. Goca
David V. Guthier
Wade R. Landry
Kassie M. Lobdell
Robbie E. MacCue
Maria M. Maier
Justin M. O'Connor
Jennifer M. Osgood
Carlie Robelotto
Jolene M. Southard
Cynthia M. White

Ballston Lake
Alice R. Anderson
Danelle R. Badding
Beverly A. Carrubba
Bryan D. Cross
Massimo DiCocco
Katrina M. Dugan
Jason E. Frohnhoefer
Michael W. Gunderman
Jared T. Hale
Katie E. Herlihy
Jason D. Hubbard
Andrew M. Kroft
Adrien R. La Belle
Jennifer A. Larsen
Denis Moffett
Nicholas M. O'Rourke
Joy A. Van Pelt
Ryan C. Ward

Ballston Spa
William M. Azzoto 
Bonnie A. Barr 
Isma Butt 
Aaron C. Esposito 
Alfred J. Isabella 
Melina M. Mayer 
Jessica L. McGovern 
Brett A. Rue 
Stephanie E. Snyder 
Kelly J. Williams

Beaver Falls
Bernard E. Tench

Berlin
Derek A. Blakely
Sarah E. Kabir
Corey A. Siebert

Berne
Adam J. Frantzen

Brainard
Jeremy S. Dengler

Breda
Christin M. Boeckman

Broadalbin
Jason G. Boucher
Nicole L. Hrinishin
Luke T. Smith
Brian M. Terry

Brockton
Patrick R. Emmanuel

Bronxville
Walter R. Roland

Brooklyn
Tyrone L. McClary

Burnt Hills
Alissa R. DeBie Hills
Daniel L. Farrow
David J. Feltes
Danielle L. Grant
Valerie D. Harris
Christopher M. Hussey
Travis J. Larson
Scott Lawlor

Buskirk
John D. Flynn
Christina L. Sousie

Cairo
Joseph D. DeAngelis

Cambridge
Jed B. Harrison
Diana L. Heaney

Canajoharie
Amanda J. Chase

Castleton
Colleen M. Dinovo
Patrick J. McCabe
Marcus A. McCumber
Mary Pat Sharer
Kara M. Taylor

Castleton on Hudson
Christopher M. Chartrand
John M. Curtis
Nicole M. Diehm
Kelly A. Honsinger
Carolynn W. Langley
Vittoria M. Mamone
Melissa L. Miorin
Amanda A. Pfisterer
Jennifer J. Rivers
Marsha C. Rivers
Christopher P. Simeone
Robert J. Smith
Michael J. Vooris

Central Islip
Ricardo J. Gonzalez

Charlton
Matthew E. Broker
Jennah L. Pennock

Chatham
Andrew J. Behrens
Rebecca L. Bishop
Christina S. Huvar
Robert C. Kenney;
Tiffany L. Mancini
Joseph J. Simons
John M. Sardo

Cherry Plain
Shannon L. Wehle

Cherry Valley
Jacqueline L. Jodeksnis

Chester
Matthew B. Esses
Timothy Goetz

Claverack
Stephen J. Barrett

Clifton Park
Eric M. Adamchick 
Jamie S. Baker 
David A. Brown 
Matthew K. Burak 
Vincent S. Capo 
William C. Clinton 
Nicole M. Cross 
Eric J. DeSalvatore 
Timothy M. DiCocco 
Kiernan M. Dunn 
Milagros Figueroa 
Heather K. Fogarty 
David M. Follansbee 
Janice D. Garrity 
Norman A. Gervais 
William T. Gordon 
Greg P. Gougler 
William D. Green 
Jason L. Harrison 
Miriam E. Kramer 
Thomas Krebs 
Valerie Kutikov 
Matthew R. Merrill 
Holly L. Moore 
Tim J. Moriarty 
Willy P. Munoz-Mora 
Carlos R. Ochoa 
Stacey J. Ranagan 
Hannah K. Rawlings 
Christopher J. Roberts 
Sara M. Rocque 
Morgan T. Ropitzky 
Deborah A. Satterlee-Orr 
Sean M. Shea 
Melissa C. Sheehan 
Paul R. Shepherd 
Niraj K. Shrestha 
Marissa E. Skinner 
Jennifer E. Smitkin 
John D. Traver 
Hillary R. VanAlstyne 
James R. West 
Megan M. Whitlow 
Benjamin W. Williams 
Catherine M. Winslow 

Climax
Sara L. Collesides

Cobleskill
Tricia L. Wright

Cohoes
Marisa A. Basle 
Brendan M. Bradt 
Joseph R. Brisson 
Amanda N. Broomhead 
Nadine M. Burr 
Larry P. Carter 
Brendan P. Dewey 
Kelli Fennen 
Stacey M. Francesconi 
Janelle M. Galarneau 
Valerie V. Guptill 
Ryan D. Hytko 
Melissa M. Johnston 
Diana Kasparova 
Jeannine M. Katchmar 
Michael J. MacPherson 
Erin K. Martin 
Chris C. McCabe 
William M. McCarthy 
Evan R. Melanson 
Olena Puchko 
Jason S. Ring 
John P. Rogers 
Meghan J. Smith 
Nancy M. Smith 
Melissa L. VanBuskirk 
Stephanie M. Willsey

Colonie
Kaitlin C. Breen
Bret D. Ferris
Judith Lutwama
Benson A. Mamerto

Columbia
John B. Howell

Corinth
Rebecca M. Burnham
Edward C. Byrnes
Patrick J. Clothier

Cossayuna
Matthew L. Bodkin

Coxsackie
Christopher R. Bourguignon
Michael E. Conroy
Jay A. Palmer;
Regina M. Tushaj

Cropseyville
Matthias S. Besse
Mark A. Castiglione
Rene E. Crandall
Kimberly L. Etman

Defreestville
Joshua D. Wos

Delanson
Ashley D. Barnhart
Bryan A. Salisbury

Delmar

David C. Alexander 
Patrick H. Barnes 
Kyle M. Caffrey 
Joseph V. Carusone 
Maria I. Catalano 
Christina E. Garver 
Grace B. Gleason 
Charles A. Hite 
Angelo S. Malone 
Thomas J. Parsons 
Ben A. Rauch 
Steven W. Riedel 
Jessica A. Seaburg 
Katie B. Slingerland 
Christopher M. Strom 
Adam T. Stump 
Anna M. Sutton 
George Wong 

Eagle Bridge
Christopher M. Bettis
Douglas D. Radulski

East Arlington
John Hannan

East Berne
Amy L. Anderson
Nicholas A. Burgess
Heather K. Duell
Hillary R. Meduna
Mark J. Reamer
Andrew D. Sigond

East Chatham
Michael J. Albrecht

East Greenbush
Eric M. Bonacquisti 
Adam L. Burns 
Waldemar Chajon 
Arsiema Donnelly 
Stephanie C. Dugan 
Amelia E. Gifford 
Gabriel M. Heitker 
Jonathan M. Heller 
Erica I. James 
Paige Kearbey 
John K. Lee 
Jeffrey R. Matarese 
Dorothy C. Meyer 
Lindsey A. Meyer 
Michelle A. Morris 
Matthew J. Panton 
Michael J. Patrick 
Michael C. Romani 
Stephen G. Sayre 
Courtney L. Sears 
Nina M. Stark 
Lauren M. Taggard 
Meghan M. Taney 
Brendan J. Wiltse

East Nassau
Richard W. Dineen
Jessica L. Hankle
Peter T. Lutringer
Helena M. McLaughlin

East Schodack
Adam B. Maher
Joshua P. Tomlin

Esperance

Natasha T. Harper
Steven L. Klopman
David J. Reed
William P. Schipano

Feura Bush
Brian P. Englehardt
Heather A. Giles
Donja L. Ryan;
Kelly S. Wallace

Fonda
Keith A. Banta

Fort Ann
Joshua W. Bearor
Phillip K. Blackburn
Michael R. McGuire

Fort Johnson
Jessica J. Zugzda

Fort Plain
Kristan Logan-Beck

Freehold
Jason R. Preisner

Galway
Desiree N. Devine
Jeremy R. Sowle
Nicholas R. Weber

Gansevoort
Philip P. Eberhardt
Garrett T. Murphy

Ghent
Adrianne M. Blinn
Marie Conner

Glenmont
Tanya J. Bailey 
Megan E. Baldwin 
Heather R. Ciccone 
Robert K. Earl 
Steve Evans 
Katherine E. Loomis 
Jonathan M. Nowak 
Jessica E. Pierce 
Kevin M. Quinn 
Angela D. Rappoccio 
Max Smelyansky 
Judy A. Stanford 
Amanda S. Thomas

Glens Falls
Melody A. Eldridge

Gloversville
Jeremy D. Bell

Granville
Christopher R. Goff

Green Island
Megan E. Bouchey 
Joshua J. Couts 
Sarah R. Cozzolino 
Sara M. Milne 
Shanna L. Smith

Greenfield Center
Justin C. Burwell

Greenville
April L. Bashwinger
Brian J. MacTavish
Daniel P. Sharkey

Greenwich
Karissa L. Kirk
Robert B. Shirley

Guilderland
Fehma A. Naz
Tamara Rivera
Stephanie A. Williams

Hannacroix
Christopher A. Cary
Matthew C. Decker

Hoosick Falls
Hannah M. Bouplon 
Elaine M. Brandt 
Krista R. Burdick 
Daniel T. Koziol 
Larry D. LeBarron 
Daniel J. Mencucci 
Martin Pearson 
Lauren R. Pelkey 
Jamie L. Wyman

Howes Cave
Nicholas G. Poquette

Hudson

Bruce E. Adriance
Robert A. Case
Heather A. Daus
Joshua M. Fried
Christopher P. Novak
Richard P. Schumann
Cassandra A. Wright

Hudson Falls
Deborah L. Fish

Johnsonville
Justin A. Frisino
Brad L. Perreault
Megan M. Speanburg

Johnstown
Camille M. Cosselman
Wesley O. Cox

Katonah
Brian C. Hobby

Kinderhook
Jocelyn C. Cappozzo
Jason C. March
Maura R. Pellettieri

Kingston
Matthew S. DeAngelis
Lauren M. Gallo
Kristin G. Golgoski
Eric L. Keyser
Kate B. Rosen

Latham
Thomas C. Ashe 
James T. Bauer 
Erin B. Baxter 
Kristin M. Bellizzi 
Danielle T. Boisvert 
Damian Brewka 
Brian J. Burke 
Nadina P. Chavez 
Cailyn O. Delaney 
Jason M. Faas 
Crystin A. Fahim 
Saskia M. Fleurentin 
Michael C. Gilchrist 
Nicole E. Guajardo 
Stacey M. Harris 
Elizabeth J. Hock 
Fotini Kalpaxis 
Erin M. Kelly 
Jessica M. Lentlie 
Cara A. McGlynn 
John P. Nolan 
Che A. O'Brien 
Sara M. Oakley 
Ryan D. Osterhout 
Vincent J. Pascale 
Darrin W. Powell 
Lori A. Slavin 
Andrea R. Smerznak 
Amber R. Smith 
Brian R. Strassburg 
Mary Ann R. Sweeney 
Shannon E. Thompson 
Nathan Q. VanDuzer 
Sherri Weed 

Leonardsville

Dawn M. Taylor

Loudonville

Andrew S. Curry 
Gomathi Dixit 
Maria G. Fallon 
Jennifer L. Hilligrass 
Thomas LaFore 
Margaret A. Larvia 
Barbara A. Morano 
Michelle D. Priotti 
Nicholas A. Sturgis 
George R. Urschel 
Nancy J. Weaver 
Justin J. Witte 
Paul J. Zostant

Malden on Hudson
Jess H. Brayton

Malta
Justin M. Staie

Marcellus
Andrew J. Longo

Maspeth
Neil E. Sowards

Massapequa
Garrett B. Myers

Mechanicville
Evelyn Bramski 
Todd J. Brown 
Ryan J. Conerty 
Joseph A. Flanders 
Christina M. Fondano 
Ian G. Fryer 
Matthew J. Funaro 
Jennifer M. Glenn 
John C. Hines 
Amy A. Layh 
Danielle A. Niland 
Robert W. Noblett 
Joshua J. Russo 
John C. Ryan 
April L. Stoddard

Medina
Kody M. Wagner

Melrose
Joshua W. Berezansky
Sal B. Rossi
Lindsey M. VanWie

Menands
Ina O. Stanton
Brianna L. DiBiase
Nickolay L. Gilman
Abosse A. Messavussu
Sharon Pochily
Kelvin D. Sanders

Middle Grove
Lawrence J. Morley

Middleburgh
Matthew E. Coltrain

Middletown
Jennifer L. Hand
Julia A. Zellmer

Modena
John D. Cubito

Mohawk
Jennifer L. Nelson

Monroe
Stefanie L. Socci

Mount Vernon
Devone C. Hardy

Nassau
Carl D. Alexander 
Elecia J. Druba 
Morgan A. Moldoff 
Shannon B. Pardo 
Pamela A. Parsons 
Margaret L. Santanello 
Ryan J. Scrum 
Kenneth W. Stannard 
Jonathan T. Valli 
Rebecca E. Young

New Baltimore
Desiree Palmatier

New Lebanon
Beth N. Breads
Lance D. Van Tassel
Tod E. Wallace

New Windsor
Mark Mitchell

New York
Salih M. Abdullah

Newburgh
Charles J. Bivona

Niskayuna
Patrick J. Carroll 
Matthew W. Hans 
Mark J. LeMorta 
Liza W. Lupe 
Howard G. Miller 
Sarah M. Palmo 
Abigail M. Schienberg 
James A. Suarez 
Yuliya Syrkina 
Micah A. Woodworth 
Aaron R. Yagelski

Niverville
Patrick K. Reilly
Matthew T. Ryan

North Adams
James M. Siciliano
Brian M. Sprague

North Chatham
Daniel P. Cavagnaro
Melissa E. Churchill

Northville
Ann Marie Johnson

Old Chatham
Sharon L. Colabelli

Old Forge
Stacey Armendola

Oneonta
Jessica L. March
Timothy S. Warden

Palenville
Joshua B. Law

Pattersonville
Anthony J. Friello
Lawrence W. Glasser
Andrew Neznek
Ben M. Saint-Cyr

Penfield
Michael P. Garrod

Petersburg
Bethany M. Goodermote 
Courtney E. Ladouceur 
Angeline Oswald 
Amber D. Shamblen 
Laura A. Roberts 
Kevin S. Saunders 
Rebecca L. Urabaso

Pierrepont Manor 
Ryan C. Zehr

Pittsfield
Jacqueline E. Betit
James C. Harrington

Plainview
Chad Kirschbaum

Pleasant Valley
Kyle Eckert

Poestenkill
Brandon C. Cipperly 
Kenneth A. Hammond 
Lauren A. Hollis 
Stephen D. Houser 
Katie L. Loiselle 
Krista J. Thompson 
David J. White

Poughkeepsie 
Aldeen R. McLean
Daniel J. Pizzarelli

Queensbury
Nicholas F. Madia

Ravena
Gary A. AuClaire 
Shawn M. Biel 
Tanya M. Conrad 
Ashlee C. Coye 
Emily A. Crandall 
Geoffrey Fryer 
Fallon B. Haldane 
Jason Houghtaling 
Jessica L. Ingraham 
Jason B. Parker 
Patricia L. Perez 
Christine Primomo 
Barbara A. Swann

Red Hook
Christopher Bigley

Rensselaer
Jamie L. Albert 
Walter E. Bishop 
Kay E. Boettcher 
Tatiana A. Buchanan 
Daniel P. Cavanagh 
Jason E. Caza 
Stephanie T. Cenci 
Brianne C. Costello 
Jessica R. Cotton 
Amy L. Davis 
Marybeth Dumas 
Jessica M. Fiato 
Kristy L. Ganance 
Anthony L. George 
James E. Gregware 
Nicole Hallenbeck 
Christopher M. Heeney 
Sarah R. Kinney 
Matthew D. Kurick 
Christopher T. LeGare 
Benita Leigh 
Erina I. Miller 
Nina D. Nardacci 
Michael T. Neumann 
Guy J. Ninstant 
Eric L. Preston 
Lisa L. Quenneville 
Amber Ring 
Christina M. Runk 
Jason M. Seeberger 
Jessicca M. Seiden 
Christina M. Spaulding 
Michael J. Stevens 
Jessica L. Sutton 
Kenneth Tyler 
Michael C. Villani

Rexford
Adam F. Schwendinger

Rhinebeck
Pamela R. Kerker

Richmond
Cynthia L. Rocca

Richmondville
Rodrigo Gutierrez Fernandez

Rifton
Milton J. O'Connell

Rotterdam
Stephen M. Hallenbeck

Sackets Harbor
Elizabeth K. Cring

Salem
Kenneth J. Hersey
Melissa A. Palulis
Cynthia L. Prevost

Sand Lake
Christina M. VanBuren
Ryan M. Wheeler

Saranac Lake
Matthew W. Minns

Saratoga Springs
Kristen M. Cummings 
Adam I. Guri 
Donald A. Kozak 
Nicole A. Lucaroni 
Colin M. MacVean 
Brandon M. Palmateer 
Christopher M. Skrandel 
Morgan J. Vittengl 
Jennifer L. Woodrow 
Robert J. Wilson
Toren O. Zobel

Schagticoke
Heather S. Hamilton
Christopher T. Plasse
Kimberly A. Shannon

Schenectady
Joseph M. Barbera 
Christopher C. Barker 
Jessica R. Bonner 
Kyle P. Buono 
Enrique S. Caceres 
Jessica L. Cain 
Michael E. Caisse 
David J. Callahan 
Matthew G. Camilli 
Justin T. Charton 
Pauline P. Chu 
Holly C. Churchill 
Robin L. Commisso 
Theresa A. Crowder 
Beth R. Crowe 
AnGel D. Danzy 
Matthew B. DiGesare 
Melissa L. Drapala 
Jason C. Ewart 
Michael W. Ferraro 
Danielle K. Fetsko 
Andre J. Figgs 
Michael A. Gigliotti 
William J. Goetz 
Summer L. Gonzalez 
Jennifer J. Gruda 
Rohit Gupta 
Garrett M. Hall 
Essie E. Hendron 
Heath-Ryan Hilmeyer 
Nicholas D. Hollenbeck 
Toth W. Hopmeier 
Amber N. Hotaling 
Gregory S. Howland 
Vanessa J. Kaufman 
Andrew T. Kernozek 
Adam E. Kessler 
Shakeel A. Khan 
Alla Khlyapova 
Dwight E. Kill 
Larry M. Kimball 
Nicole V. Kinzel 
Christine E. Klett 
Raymond A. Knauf 
Matthew A. Kopacki 
Darin M. Krupski 
Genna Kufs 
Brian E. Lessard 
Michael L. Liberatore 
Bradley G. Livingston 
Jordan A. Mapes 
Christopher P. Markle 
Michael J. Marr 
Michele A. Miakisz 
Rahim Mohammed 
Aaron J. Moorhouse 
Daniel Morgalis 
Daniel F. Morrison 
David T. Mulligan 
Jarrod P. O'Connor 
Jeffrey Obie 
Gretchen Olander 
Catherine S. Olsson 
Robert F. Palma 
Jamie L. Perotti 
Joshua J. Polak 
Nicholas B. Pollock 
Ryan M. Pringle 
Franklin P. Rapp 
Carly A. Reynolds 
Andrew M. Rider 
John W. Roth 
Daniel D. Schoonbeck 
Scott B. Sewell 
Amanda M. Shults 
Bradley D. Smith 
Jennifer M. Stankus 
Kevin T. Stiffler 
Allison L. Tessier 
Anthony D. Tote 
Annalisa M. Viscusi 
Christopher Vogt 
Nicholas M. Warner 
Nicholas J. Warren 
Lara C. Welch 
Sean P. Wilson 

Schenevus
Terry D. Knapp

Schodack Landing
Matthew P. Emery
Frank J. Sorrento
Melissa N. Taylor

Schoharie
Leanne R. Baker
Thomas J. Loucks
Brent D. Slater

Schuylerville
Shalah C. Dawley

Scotia
Gregory L. Bianco
Lisa M. Buczkowski
Samuel J. Corp
Frank U. Covey
James T. Czech
Jeffrey A. Dopp
Nicholas P. Fiorillo
Ciara E. Georgelas
Desiree D. Gouger
Amy B. Holzhauer
Brenda V. LaRow
Brian R. Lindsay
Andrew J. Rice
Zachary S. Roth
Amy D. Schimpf
Sara M. Mantei

Selkirk
Amanda L. Hamilton
Joyce L. McCampbell
Severina M. Papa
Lauren K. Woolley

Shaftsbury
Bradley S. Ransom

Sharon Springs
Niel M. Keller

Slingerlands
Kevin D. Hotaling 
Kathleen M. Ising 
Yulia Lifshits 
Linda L. McKinley 
Kristy M. Turan

South Glens Falls 
Megan S. Wood

South Egremont
Kathy A. Ives

Stephentown
Lindsey M. Deiana
Mallorie L. Finney
Sean D. Parlapiano
Jill A. Rontey

Stillwater
John P. Callahan
Deanna L. Clements
Daniel D. Farrell
Susan E. Gerardi
Michael G. Masterson
Matthew F. Potter
Christine A. Wiltsie

Stone Ridge
Alyssa A. Friedman

Stuyvesant
Christopher J. Finlay

Stuyvesant Falls
Jason T. Tuczynski

Summit
Kevin J. Cahill

Ticonderoga
Bruno A. Fortino
Jennifer L. Thatcher

Tillson
Christina Powers

Tivoli
Jared M. King

Troy
Adilah K. Abdul-Matin 
Mohamed S. Alghaithi 
Matt G. Alvey 
Muhammad J. Anwar 
Sara P. Beazley 
Shelly L. Bevan 
David J. Bidwell 
Ayse Bilen 
Gina M. Boepple 
Cory J. Bopp 
Kari L. Brown 
Miranda M. Brundige 
Gerard M. Buchanan 
Brittany M. Burgess 
Ernest J. Bush 
Lindsay A. Bushey 
David J. Byrne 
Sohaib Chekima 
Matthew K. Church 
Colleen C. Clayton 
Erin M. Clemente 
Shawn M. Coblish 
Clair T. Collazo 
Brandon J. Connor 
John W. Costello 
Jenifer L. Cummins 
Romulus Danciu 
Crystal P. Davis 
Shimia E. Davis 
Kerry A. Degnan 
Glorivette Delgado 
Christopher P. Denio 
Anthony M. Dodge 
Linda J. Dover 
Amy L. Dowd 
Ashley I. Duval 
Carol J. Eustace 
Bobby R. Faison 
Jason L. Fessel 
Tara L. Finnen 
Andrea R. Fletcher 
Patrick M. Fogarty 
William J. Fogarty 
Carey E. Foley 
Antwan Gibson 
Christine M. Gillie 
Thomas P. Grogan 
Nicole M. Gross 
Nathan G. Hans 
Christina R. Hawthorne 
Alexander J. Hermann 
Bahar Heydari 
Jason Hoffman 
Tanya L. Hohn 
Ryan C. Hotaling 
Dustin M. Hunter 
Sarah R. Janzow 
Marie M. Johnson 
Kyle J. Jones 
Kiara L. Kacensky 
Jennifer L. Kalpakidis 
Nick Kdidnasky 
Cheryl M. Kennedy 
Bhang Shil Kim 
Judith A. Kimball 
Peter Kowalczyk 
Lauren A. Krogh 
Annie V. Lam 
Laurie R. Lanne 
Randy W. LeDuc 
Montina D. Leonard 
Jill A. Lombardo 
Jason W. Lupe 
Mary Luu 
Jessica L. Maddalla 
Judith B. Maddalla 
Anthony F. Maiello 
Amanda M. Martin 
Victoria B. Martuscello 
Rebecca A. Matthews 
Sara E. McAteer 
Kimberly S. McCormack 
Melinda A. McDonough 
Margaret E. McLoughlin 
Liam W. McWilliam 
Jennifer L. Mesch 
Jeanne L. Michel 
Jason F. Miller 
Nicole M. Miller 
Nakeia J. Moses 
Julia M. Nash 
Michael P. Nettleton 
Catherine A. Neudecker 
Christopher E. Newton 
Rosemary M. Nirsberger 
Laura A. Nolin 
George Z. Norkus 
Kyle M. O'Brien 
Jacob P. O'Connor 
Casey E. O'Keefe 
Andrew R. Osterhout 
Christian Z. Ozack 
Andrew L. Payne 
Timothy J. Petersen 
Ayse Poyraz 
Ekaterina W. Pozdniakova 
Marc A. Prefore 
Michael D. Prespare 
Kathleen J. Ratigan 
Steven P. Reed 
Drew J. Reynolds 
Kimberly L. Reynolds 
Bryan J. Ring 
Thomas P. Ring 
John D. Roddy 
Deborah A. Roden 
Sean T. Rosney 
Bethany L. Schaff 
Katherine A. Schell 
Christin M. Schongar 
Peter D. Schoonmaker 
William E. Schrom 
Charles P. Snay 
Todd M. St. Denis 
Jennifer M. Stoffels 
Hannah B. Strole 
Carrie M. Taft 
Lauren D. Teitsch 
Rajiv Thapa 
Kevin Tillery 
Adam G. Toftegaard 
Jungsook Um-Choi 
Gregory J. Vandenburgh 
Dana L. Vigeant 
Andrew W. Wagar 
Jeni Wrightson 
Victoria A. Ziter 
Jordan L. Zort 
Samantha M. Zotto

Ulster Park
Jesse R. Short

Union
Darnell R. Stapleton

Valatie
Megan C. Babendreier 
Lynelle Bilinski 
Kathryn A. Burke 
Ashlie C. Carle 
Heather N. Carper 
Joseph A. Domino 
Aaron V. Fournier 
Timothy L. Johnson 
Amy S. Mackey 
Jennifer L. Merwin 
Christopher E. Nastke 
Matthew A. Sherman 
Jamie M. Waterhouse 

Valley Falls
David M. Baranowski 
Theodore S. Chmielewski 
Katherine A. Gerwin 
Nathan R. Luskin 
Jennifer Overocker 
Ashley M. Sloan

Voorheesville 
Matthew J. Bloomingdale
Michael E. Carr 
Kristin B. Du Britz 
Nancy McGrath 
David J. Robertson 
Tricia J. Russel 

Wappingers Falls
Christian T. Racicot

Wassaic
Joel W. Smith

Waterford
Elizabeth A. Burton 
Jenna E. Caulkins 
Lawrence A. Denue 
Phil L. Derrick 
Emily N. Ellett 
Chad J. Farquharson 
Barbara A. Forget 
Daniel T. Forgett 
Lindsay A. Frament 
Cheryl L. Gould 
Kendra L. Grant 
Laura M. Hilton 
Mark G. Kaminski 
Keith M. Kennedy 
Loni C. LaGue 
Marissa L. Lanchak 
Steven J. Lasek 
Andrew L. Marble 
Kati L. Marble 
Melanie D. Mikol 
Crystal J. Pozniakas 
James E. Prock 
Paul P. Terry 
Kristina L. Wright 

Watervliet
Jonathan C. Adams 
Aerica L. Biggers 
Ashley A. Brod 
Andrew J. Brown 
Cliff A. Brown 
Ursula L. Chiera 
Kimberly D. Clemens 
Amy Endres 
Megan A. Gilchrist 
Nicole C. Grock 
Melanie L. Henault 
Monique A. Iannone 
Angelica Lanzot 
Kathleen A. Mazzariello 
Brian K. Mochrie 
Michele R. Passonno 
Danielle M. Piazza 
David M. Pitaniello 
Matthew R. Poggoli 
Elizabeth G. Rangel 
Jillian F. Rogers 
Matthew E. Romanski 
Lisa M. Rzezniczak 
Michael L. Smith 
Seth A. Steinberg 
Matthew D. Stevens 
Candace Torres 
Tammy Tschirhart 
Mark Tulchinsky 
Terra A. VanDervoort 
Thomas A. Williams

West Camp 
Daniel N. Starr

West Coxsackie
Carrie L. Francis
Linda L. Mix
Kristopher P. Peters

West Hurley
Mark L. Sullivan

West Pittstown
Nicole L. Sherinsky

West Rutland
Casey L. Black
Sol F. McLellan

West Sand Lake
Elizabeth A. Canders 
Jennifer L. Hull 
Kristen E. Pekala 
Heather A. Reisig

West Winfield 
Richard E. Rogers

Westerlo
Rebecca A. Beck
Jennifer L. Lee
Christina L. Quick

Whitehall
Allison M. Lee

Wilmington
James G. Reed

Windham
Kyle V. Casale

Winthrop
Dennis J. Kelly

Wynantskill
Justin M. Adamo 
William M. Archino 
Jessica M. Clarke 
Dominick J. Comitale 
Jessica A. Daus 
Melissa D. Duquette 
Joan M. Keefe 
Jessica E. Martin 
Katelyn E. McKenna 
Soraya J. Moetamedi 
Andre J. Noel 
Thomas A. Parente 
Qudus A. Popal 
Justin R. Priddle 
Eric C. Robinson 
David J. Smulsky 
Rachel E. Soulier 
Todd J. Stocking

No Local Address 
Josephine A. Alila
Simona Bulai
Guy Florent G. Camara
Tai Hun Lee
Justyna M. Nowaczyk