News and Events
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Press Releases

07/28/2003
Spring 2003 President's List Announced

The college's President's List includes those full-time matriculated students who have a semester average of between 3.5 and 4.0 and who received no "D", "F", "I", "Z", or "W" on their record for that semester. The grade of "W" will not remove a student from the President's List if the student has met all other requirements and completed at least 12 credits successfully.

The college's President's List also includes those part-time matriculated students, registered for at least six degree credits, who have a semester average of between 3.5 and 4.0 and who received no "D", "F", "I", "Z", or "W" on their record for that semester. The student's registered courseload cannot have included any repeated (coursework previously attempted) or remedial courses.

ACCORD
Aaron T. Jett

ALBANY
Alin O. Antohe
Malka Antonio
Afsaneh Anvarian
Walter Apple
Osamah I. Awad
Fikret Besic
Gregory A. Bianchini
Kim L. Blanchard
Stacey L. Blanchard
Nathaniel B. Brooks
Sara C. Brown
Michele C. Bryant
Kathleen M. Burnett
Andre G. Burton
Tamica N. Carr
Greg B. Casto
Terra M. Cebula
Victoria Chajon
Thomas K. Chattathil
Jill P. Childers
Casey W. Childs
Sarah M. Clark
Ruth Clemenzi
Clair T. Collazo
Catherine A. Connell
Jennifer C. Constantino
Allison M. Corona
Tamara A. Craig
Lori A. Critcher
Jasmin Crljenkovic
George W. Cuprill
Patricia V. Dalzell
Leon J. Deas;Albany
Cassandra-Haleh Delaney
Willoughby E. Doty
Stacey M. Du Bois
Christopher L. Dukett
Melissa L. Dunn
Robert M. Eggleston
Carla D. Ellis
Robert E. Evans
Cheick T. Fadika
Daniel J. Farley
Michael J. Fennell
Mark A. Fields
Marina Fiero
Adele E. Gabriel
Abubakar A. Garbey
Nicole M. Goddard
Dmitri S. Golev
Tammy Gorman
Richard T. Gosse
Philippe J. Goyeau
Jordan C. Greenhalgh
Sara C. Griffith
Amanda C. Haas
Richard J. Haldeman
Kathleen E. Hart
Teresa A. Hickey
Jeffrey T. Hoover
Shelley R. Hughes
Ronda L. Ismaeil
Howard R. Jackson
Melanie Jerrils
Matthew J. Johnson
Jack A. Kaplowitz
Matthew J. Kelly
Tierra K. Keyes
Omar D. Khan
Sean C. Kieran
Patricia A. Kilrain
Bracha R. Krafchow
Christopher W. LaPierre
Kristen A. LaRue
Jessica M. Labombard
Kevin J. Landau
Adam J. Lanza
Kimberly A. Larkin
Matthew R. Lombardo
Ian M. MacCallum
Katrina L. MacFawn
Chris S. Masillo
Emmanuel S. Massawe
Jessica Masterson
John J. McCaffrey
Aaron R. McDonald
Timothy A. McEwen
Victoria L. McIntyre
Ma' Shawnee R. McMaster
Sharon A. McRae
Rebecca S. Mills
Jessica A. Mitchell
Elisha R. Mittleman
Donna Mohamed
Nicolle T. Moore
Adjima S. Moreira
Benjamin M. Morgan
Janis C. Moten
Timothy M. Murphy
Peter D. Myer
Chad A. Niemann
Juanita L. Normann
Christopher J. Norton
Lacy J. O'Brien
Linda D. Otis
Bernard Owusu
Kelly A. Parker
Charise R. Parris
Stephan Paszkowski
Steven S. Pellon
Mary L. Pettinato
Sudarat Phathan
Dawhan P. Poole
Priscilla G. Pryor
Tabatha L. Quackenbush
Patrick K. Reedy
Amanda L. Reul
Steven A. Rich
Jason P. Rickson
John A. Sager
Matthew C. Salvo
Regina M. Sarkis
Kelly L. Sayward
Kellie M. Scheurer
Laura A. Scoville
Jason F. Shaefer
Anna M. Shafer
Brian D. Shibley
Lindsey Sim
David J. Skoney
Denis P. Slattery
Dennis C. Small
Edgardo Sosa
Andrea L. Spawn
Dina R. Spinelli
Michael P. Stachelski
Brandon Stanfield
Nicole A. Stork
Sara A. Strife
Paul W. Sugrue
Brooke A. Tanner
Dennis J. Tracy
Wendy H. Trance
Leon R. Tune
Janet J. Vink
Janita J. Ware
Nadine A. Wasserman
Ashley L. Weil
Jeffrey J. Welsh
Vanessa D. Westfall
Danielle White
Edward F. White
Myra M. White
Anyata R. Williams
Weronika S. Wittbrodt
Ashna L. Wyckoff
Kim A. Yanni
Tina M. Yerden
Shu Zheng
David R. Zostant

ALCOVE
Robert E. Moore

ALPLAUS
Kathleen M. Smith

ALTAMONT
Patricia A. Akers
Elisabeth N. Blowers
Leslie A. Coughtry
Kristen M. McDonald

AMSTERDAM
Ian Brate
Thomas Tracz

ARGYLE
Christine C. Carter

ATHENS
Susan M. Swanteson

AUSABLE FORKS
Erik L. Strong

AUSTIN, TX
Christopher E. Watters

AVERILL PARK
Michael G. Ayotte
Krista J. Berner
Rebecca E. Donnelly
John R. Hennessy
Erin M. Jones
Shawn R. Kavanaugh
Kassie M. Lobdell
Joseph J. Nigro
Joseph F. Piperata
Melissa K. Podbielski
Kelly A. Post
Aileen Ruddat
Matthew S. Valente
Maegan M. Wicks

BAINBRIDGE
Amanda R. McFee

BALLSTON LAKE
Necole L. Barlow
Benjamin E. Brigham
Simeon E. Cloutier
Stephen P. Decker
Katrina M. Dugan
Jeremy S. Jones
Justin M. Kenosian
Darren LaVigne
Sarah A. Larsen
Heath D. McCrindle
Jeremy L. Messenger
Christopher M. Mlynarick
David J. Nash
Vera Nawrot
Charles W. Pagan
Chad M. Paul
John P. Staines
Adam M. Stiles
Ryan C. Ward
Gordon A. Wettering
Lisa L. Wilkinson

BALLSTON SPA
Nicole T. Abate
William M. Azzoto
Alain P. Blais
Maryann L. Blue
Andrea A. Chiera
Joseph E. Davis
Tanya M. DeMaria
Melissa L. Drapala
Amanda M. Ely
Angela M. Goodrich
Alfred J. Isabella
Ryan V. Johnson
Lori A. Kearns
Darlene N. Marchetti
Melina M. Mayer
Kenneth E. McLaughlin
Peter D. Medick
Wesley Moore
Michael A. Redcross
Robert J. Robichaud
Brett A. Rue
Kara N. Ruhle
Ian M. Senecal
Marci K. Simonson
Karen D. Templin
Shane J. Wiebicke

BENNINGTON, VT
Russell A. Peterson

BERLIN
Margaret C. Gutermuth
Courtney D. Watrous

BERNE
Anthony J. Trefzger

BRAINARD
Jeremy S. Dengler
Brandon S. Good
Bonnie B. Royce

BRAINARDSVILLE
Robert W. Stout

BURNT HILLS
Daniel L. Farrow
Carolyn Nickol

BUSKIRK
Pamela S. Mayhew

CAMBRIDGE
Sean P. Duggan
Mary A. Hallock
Nina C. Mumby
Aaron R. Quantock

CANAAN
Tasha M. Hamm

CASTLETON
Matthew Decker
Joan Hallenbeck
Elizabeth R. Lepore
Barbara A. Plitnick
Daniel Skiff
Jennifer L. Swartz
Shane T. Swartz
Louis C. Vandenbergh

CASTLETON-ON-HUDSON
Helena L. Bowman
Rosario T. Brunetto
William T. Fink
Kelly A. Honsinger
Kristopher W. Keenan
Vittoria M. Mamone

CATSKILL
Matthew J. Lee

CHARLTON
Jonathan B. Kemp

CHATHAM
Paul M. McComb
Jeremy A. Troskowski

CLARKSVILLE
Michael D. Appleby
Kathryn M. Crookes
Joseph J. Tozzi

CLAVERACK
Stephen E. Keeler

CLIFTON PARK
Erica A. Barnes
Andrea N. Bowie
Melissa S. Brosseau
Robert C. Brown
Diana L. Carson
Dan Chen
Stephanie M. Chimento
Nicole M. Cross
Matthew R. Culkin
Kerri J. De La Croix
Kristin M. Diggins
Kiernan M. Dunn
Abigail M. Fleisig
Michelle L. Forgue
Janice D. Garrity
Timothy J. Gedney
Rachel D. Hamaker
Amber L. Hansen
Jason L. Harrison
Matthew J. Heekin
Kristi Jouben
Laura Marie Kent
Sarah A. Knight
Michelle M. La Crosse
Brian LaCrosse
Chad N. Layton
Jonathan D. McDade
Patricia A. McLellan
Marsha G. Miles
Matthew D. Murphy
Chad M. Niegarzy
Kellie A. O'Doherty
Robert B. O'Malley
Nicole R. Pasheek
Richard J. Pingelski
Lisa M. Quail
Kimberly A. Reaulo
Kristen E. Richards
Christopher J. Roberts
Jeffrey C. Schoop
John G. Shay
Mary L. Shepard
Theodore T. Theologes
Christopher R. Wheeler
Suzanne C. White
Julia V. Wimmer
Catherine M. Winslow
Ann Zhen Hong Wong
Kimberly J. Wuerstlin
Shuxian Yu
Gregory J. Zappen

COBLESKILL
Beatrice B. Corbin
Tricia L. Wright

COEYMANS HOLLOW
Jessica D. Appleby
Garret E. DeRose

COHOES
Bernard N. Bourdeau
Yelena Cheban
Natalie E. Christman
William E. Clairmont
Jessica L. Collette
Melissa Cucchi
Amy M. Darmetko
Theresa M. Dicesare
Shanna M. Dutcher
Rikki L. Falco
Laura L. Gaudette
Valerie V. Guptill
Mujgan Gurbuz
Janice A. Jurusik
Carolyn A. Keeler
Joel E. Kellogg
Chad E. Lagace
Michael L. Lassone
Kimberly A. Lavalle
Eugeniusz J. Leoniak
Shelly A. MacGregor
Trisha E. Monk
Rachel H. Morrison
Marshall T. Nadeau
Sidney A. Newbold
Danielle Newell
Jaime Pettit
Laura R. Pezdek
Joyce A. Purcell
Gregory C. Rowe
Donald E. Roy
Yaroslav Sagan
Jennifer V. Sanchez
Iryna A. Scheffel
Christopher T. Sweeney
Jason H. Wulff
Shawn T. Yearsley

COLD BROOK
Christopher M. Kermizian

COLD SPRING
John F. Koval

COLONIE
Wanda D. Hodges
Amelia V. Meadows-Dilella
Anne V. Russo

CORINTH
Jack R. Bunzey
Joel F. Duguay

CORNWALLVILLE
Raymond T. Morton

COXSACKIE
Kathleen J. Armstrong
Jonathan J. Sluszka
Nathan G. Warren

CROPSEYVILLE
William G. Davies
Jacqueline F. Ellis
Lauren Gooley
William S. Hansbury
Jeffery E. Weeden

DARIEN CENTER
Paul J. Maier

DEFREESTVILLE
Matthew E. Terry

DELANSON
Todd T. Linden
Gregory J. Stewart

DELMAR
Kevin D. Bruno
Benjamin J. Danton
R. Grace Dillon
Edie L. Eyres
Cynthia A. Flansburg
Jessica C. Gericke
David W. Geurtze
Mervin H. Hellman
Charles A. Hite
Pamela H. Hotaling
Bridget C. Jordan
Emily R. Kaplan
Stephen J. Koenig
Megan P. Leary
Ghazala J. Mall
Jennifer K. Mills
Maryann K. Murray-Wygel
Violeta Neverdauskiene
Christine D. Norvici
Mary B. Picarazzi
Steven W. Riedel
Matthew F. Tice
Kelly L. Vadney
Jamie L. Weeks
George Wong
Jacob Zaccagnino

DUANESBURG
Kristina M. Guthinger
John R. Mikus

EAGLE BRIDGE
Jeremy K. Alexander

EARLTON
Christopher A. DelVecchio

EAST BERNE
Connie L. Filkins

EAST CHATHAM
Susan E. Lathers
Thomas K. Lewis
Chad A. Lindberg

EAST GLENVILLE
Stephen P. Crecca

EAST GREENBUSH
Jason W. Bean
Colette M. De Julio
Colin A. Demick
Deana M. Dennis
Dawn A. Germano
Patricia E. Goessler Tidd
Kenneth Herter
Evan D. Lacivita
David W. Lance
Amanda C. Lobel
Kelly A. McKiever
Lindsay Morone
Michelle A. Morris
Kristin N. Opanowski
Mark J. Passino
Christine A. Piasnik
Patricia L. Russo
Meghan M. Taney

EAST NASSAU
Joanne M. Daniels
Rebecca L. Frederick
Jessica L. Hankle
Stephen A. Munson
Kristin M. Stauch

EAST SCHODACK
Pamela A. Chester
Kathleen E. Desposito
Kevin R. McKay

EASTHAMPTON
Joseph P. Pouliot

ELKA PARK
Stella L. Hindley

ELMIRA
Elba I. Pacheco

ESPERANCE
Thomas J. LaFountain
Heather M. Sacco

FEURA BUSH
Michael J. Music
Kelly S. Wallace
Philip J. Willwerth

FORT ANN
Joshua W. Bearor
Michael R. McGuire

FORT EDWARD
Barbara L. Cearley
Brett R. Hansen

FORT JOHNSON
Timothy R. Knapik
Jessica J. Zugzda

FULTON
Shana L. Vono

GALWAY
Brandon S. Edwards
Jeremy M. Nash
Benjamin B. Pagano

GANSEVOORT
Kelly R. Lajeunesse
Ryan W. Mastrianni
Garrett T. Murphy
Kenneth R. Schunk

GHENT
Mireille C. Cadorette
Matthew S. Hover
Olga I. Jones

GLENMONT
Megan E. Baldwin
Leonard N. Carusone
Christopher W. Deitz
Robert K. Earl
William B. Eighmie
John F. Kondrat
Nicole F. Kondrat
Azra B. Zaidi

GLENS FALLS
Mary Lou Berry
Jane A. Donivan
Sharon Veneziale

GLENVILLE
Jason M. Austin
Lauren N. Mudge

GOSHEN
Richard J. Mills

GREEN ISLAND
Sarah R. Cozzolino
Elizabeth A. Depp
Kelly M. Jordan

GREENFIELD CENTER
Dale A. Banning
Thomas S. Jaeger
Sarah Hazelton

GREENVILLE
Debra A. Bender
Richard A. Blake
Steven H. Howd
Amy L. LaTart-Palmer
Anita D. Scheuttig
Michael T. Scheuttig

GREENWICH
Jonathan D. Ashdown
Heidi S. Rieger

GUILDERLAND
Jacqueline E. Clarke
My D. Duong
Ryan P. Hearley

GUILDERLAND CENTER
Igor Dzhalovskiy
Galina Vugmeyster

HANNACROIX
Michael S. Knott
Charles Lewis

HAVERSTRAW
Erin M. Sullivan

HOOSICK FALLS
Marilyn A. Bossalini
Raymond Irick
Albert J. Kolar
Christopher M. Magazu
Peter J. Marozas
Crystal M. Wolfrum

HOPEWELL JUNCTION
Lynn A. Krupczyn

HUDSON
Heather A. Daus
Susan Y. Furey

HUDSON FALLS
Susan M. Hamel
Christopher J. McCarthy

HURLEY
Joseph L. Kennoch

HYDE PARK
Shari L. Feather

JOHNSON CITY
Sandra L. Fuller

JOHNSONVILLE
Dillon M. Cail
Danielle N. Centurioni
Justin A. Frisino
Makenzie L. Frisino
Bryan M. Herrington
Andrew G. La Barge
James E. Miclette
Brad L. Perreault
Heather L. Popp
Chelsea L. Tesman

KILL DEVIL HILLS, NC
Linda G. Brower

KINDERHOOK
Armin T. Bachman
Ann Marie Callander
Brian Fredericks
James C. Obarowski
Jeremy B. Samascott
Amy J. Watson

KINGSTON
Shannon M. Pechloff
Mark L. Sicheri

KNOX
Adrianne M. Saddlemire

LA FAYETTE
Carrie S. Lind

LAKE KATRINE
Marc D. Williams

LAKE LUZERNE
Cory Fitzpatrick

LANESVILLE
Tina M. DeLaura

LATHAM
Svetlana Ayzikovich
Julie L. Berben
April R. Bergener
Zhanna Bondar
Diljeet K. Dhamija
Tania Dhamija
Sarah J. Drum
Timothy A. Geiger
Danielle M. Gorka
Michael A. Gorman
Paul T. Guskie
Dionne N. Harvey
Jeffrey T. Hodgson
Jeffrey M. Kampf
Mohamed A. Khan
Karin Kick-Thalmann
Tracy A. Krom
Matthew B. Kutryb
Dayna L. LaRosa
Jason P. Labombard
Matthew A. Letteer
David S. Mahserjian
Michelle M. Mathews
Patrick F. McDermott
Cailyn E. McMahon
Stephan Y. Muztafago
John P. Nolan
Daniel A. Pollock
Susan M. Powell
Sabrina C. Rafferty
Robert V. Rainville
Laura W. Saffares
Michael Schillinger
Lori A. Slavin
Brandon W. Stanley
Mary Ann R. Sweeney
Shawn P. Turner
Candi L. Whittaker

LITTLE FALLS
Jacob T. Scarano

LOUDONVILLE
Hal J. Stritt
Stanley G. Allie
Kathleen E. Battuello
Thomas J. Healy
Jonathan E. Schwartz
Peter G. St Louis
Robert L. Wilkins

MAHOPAC
Nicholas De Tomaso
Lisa A. Wettje

MALONE
Vicky L. Leicht

MALTA
Robert A. Guthorn

MARLBORO
Tara L. Pross

MECHANICVILLE
Sabrina K. Caschera
Elizabeth J. Chapman
Ryan J. Conerty
John A. Decker
Joseph A. Flanders
Norman R. La Valley
Erin M. Martinelli
William R. Nichols
Danielle A. Niland
Robert W. Noblett
Ellen F. Ponkos
Jacqueline E. Robitaille
R. Michael Sauter
Zachary J. Scirocco
Alaine D. Wood

MELROSE
Mary A. Donohue
Janelle M. Johnson
Susan Jones
William G. Popp
Tracy L. Rooney
Jessica I. Sivos
Gregory R. Tilley

MENANDS
Barbara H. Kinnicutt
Monee N. McAdoo
Michael J. Piazza
Ralph W. Southworth
Faisal H. Sulehri

MIDDLETOWN
Julia A. Zellmer

NASSAU
Michael C. Brown
William C. Furlong
Steven C. Kelly
Amanda C. Kronau
Susan Moffat
Debra L. Pellerin
Audra D. Rings
Margaret L. Santanello

NEW BALTIMORE
Michelle L. Johnston
Stephanie A. Lane

NEWBURGH
Lovelle A. Barksdale-McHolder

NISKAYUNA
Christopher D. Butcher
Patrick J. Carroll
Brian E. Chobot
Christopher B. Deso
Erin M. Dillon
Jeffrey E. Muller
Vincent P. Pellegrino
Sheri L. Podagrosi
Michael D. Putz
Donna L. Robie

NORTH CHATHAM
Christina N. Barber
Daniel P. Cavagnaro
Alyson M. Devine

NORTH CREEK
Julia V. Moro

NORTH GREENBUSH
Stephen L. Carter

OLD CHATHAM
Ludmila Tine

OSWEGO
April L. Pauldine

PATTERSONVILLE
Lisa A. Dodge

PEORIA, AZ
John R. Santor

PETERSBURGH
Karen Day
Michael D. Granger
Courtney E. Ladouceur
Annette L. Pelletier
Valentine G. Reid
Amber D. Shamblen
Jessica L. Waitekus

PIERREPONT MANOR
Ryan C. Zehr

PINE PLAINS
Bruce T. Pecorella

PITTSFIELD, MA
David J. Graziola
Jeffrey P. Pollack

PLATTSBURGH
Kelly A. Lawler

POESTENKILL
Robert C. Belleard
Michael R. Colfer
Terence E. Cox
Walter A. Hovey
Kim M. Mero
Jason T. Morris
Sabrina A. Whitney

PORT JERVIS
Marco A. Mansueto

PORTER CORNERS
Carrie L. Haese

POUGHKEEPSIE
Paul C. Knapp

QUEENSBURY
Eric M. Anderson
Annmarie Y. Carberry
Theresa A. Darrah
Thomas W. Penders

RAVENA
Mitchell J. Baitsholts
Mark A. Demitraszek
Matthew S. Deyo
Caitlin E. Fansler
Bonnie I. Ginter
Fallon B. Haldane
Tonya L. Haldane
Charlessa A. Hughes
Jeannine Richards
April M. Seymour
Brandy E. Van Dorn
Xia J. Zheng

RAY BROOK
Lana M. Gokey

RENSSELAER
Barbara C. Mosher Matrese
Julie K. Anderson
Eli O. Battistoni
Karen M. Becker
Joshua R. Berner
Tanya E. Bogardus
Tatiana A. Buchanan
Gayle T. Chaifetz
Jennifer A. Cramer
Joleen M. Cranney
Teresa Dajewski
Christina M. De Julio
Michael K. Drozdzal
Stephanie J. Elacqua
Kristy L. Ganance
Heather R. Gordon
Erika L. Hanks
Cathy R. Haupt
Erin A. Higgitt
Jolanta M. Krokos
Joel E. Landas
Charles McNally
Erina I. Miller
John D. Miller
Stephanie D. Morris
John H. Nolette
Rickie A. Page
Jason W. Rajtar
Rachel L. Rice
Mark S. Roberts
Amy L. Roy
Elaine A. Roy
Hillary Seaburg
Adam C. Slade
Christine E. Sossei
Mario Tedesco
Daniel J. Valente
Jerome M. Wimbush
Heather A. Wyld
Kimberly M. Zeeh

REXBURG, ID
Meriah J. Becker

REXFORD
Theresa M. DiCocco
Lynn A. King
Christie E. Olmsted

ROTTERDAM
Shaun P. Jeram

ROTTERDAM JUNCTION
Tana L. Orologio

ROUND LAKE
Jennifer S. Finkle

ROUND TOP
Joseph C. Otty

SALEM
Donald A. Bisson
John E. Steele

SAND LAKE
David Cobden
Bruce B. Mussett

SARATOGA SPRINGS
Jeffrey S. Rosa
Daniel B. Thornton
Katie N. Cristo
Michele A. Fido
Anthony J. Formolo
Adam I. Guri
Sean P. Kerls
Geoffrey L. Lenza
Anne T. Mifflin
Imelda E. Neary
Michelle D. Simpson
Margaret H. Bachand
Robert J. Wilson

SAUGERTIES
Robert J. Drost
Jacob R. Smith
Michelle L. Tummillo

SCHAGHTICOKE
Josiah T. Bisceglia
Andrea C. Hill
Nicholas J. Marchese
Brittany M. Patenaude
Steven Rafferty
Jason M. Twombly
Mikah J. Ward

SCHENECTADY
Loren J. Baker
Tamara L. Baldwin
Craig M. Brown
Lawrence W. Brown
Kyle P. Buono
Daniel E. Bushnell
Angelina M. Camino
Christopher S. Carroll
Jay A. Carter
Andrea M. Catroppa
Jason M. Cintula
Jamie D. Cohn
Jessica M. Czebiniak
AnGel D. Danzy
Kelly A. Dodge
Adetola O. Fadeyibi
Edward C. Franke
Jennifer R. Garlin
Melissa A. Geserick
Alyssa M. Handy
Mary E. Harlow
Barrett R. Heacock
Jeremy D. Hills
Toth W. Hopmeier
Gregory S. Howland
Craig J. Hutton
Anna M. Isabella
David E. Keller
Larry M. Kimball
Christopher R. Lewis
Michael L. Liberatore
Valerie A. MacNeil
Joseph L. Mancini
David M. Maye
Kelley J. McClain
Keith P. McGovern
Michele A. Miakisz
Thomas A. Miller
Jaffer Q. Mohamed
Michele M. Moore
Laura A. Murtagh
Ryan M. Myers
Jeffrey Obie
Elma Omeragic
Robert F. Palma
Michael V. Pantuosco
Jay A. Phillips
Brad R. Pikcilingis
Jonathan A. Poyta
Rylan Richie
William R. Rockenstyre
Michael P. Seney
Steve Shanholtz
Brian M. Shields
Natalie A. Snow
Jayme Sogoian
Blake A. Storm
Heather N. Wakefield
Sarah R. Webster
Jason L. Yager
Bernal F. Zeledon

SCHODACK LANDING
Christopher A. Bins
Dana L. Tibbitts
David L. Van De Wal

SCHOHARIE
Sarah A. Lawyer
Amanda K. Schanz

SCHUYLERVILLE
Shalah C. Dawley
Jason M. Weils

SCOTIA
Amanda Alger
Ehren D. Bodenstab
Michelle L. Brunt
Robert J. Coons
Andrew W. Crecca
Jeffrey A. Dopp
Christopher F. Erwin
Ann Greenleaf
Amy B. Holzhauer
Bryan C. Laing
Craig M. Macherone
Jill M. Nielsen
Adam C. Platka
Sarah H. Quaile
Andrew J. Rice
Eric G. Roberts
Adam P. Rojas
Kevin Sisk

SELKIRK
Angelina M. Berghela
Jennifer L. Distin
Darlene M. Eddy
Nicole A. Gildea
Samantha J. Henrikson
Dianna L. Higginbotham
Wendy M. Hobb
Julia M. Lendin
Kevin E. Reinisch
Stuart T. Sharp
Julie L. Taylor
Ruth M. Zinzow

SHAFTSBURY, VT
Eric J. Comar

SIDNEY
David J. Benedict

SLINGERLANDS
Addie Abrams
Subhen Bose
Kathleen A. Casagrande
Matthew J. De Salvo
Robert P. Lake
Brenda J. McGreevy
Irene N. Sekindi
Michael J. Suarez
Bradley M. Towle

SOUTH GLENS FALLS
Louise H. Betts
Elizabeth L. McLaughlin
Kelly G. Reed
Benjamin E. Trombley

SPRINGFIELD CENTER
Rory H. Misiewicz

STEPHENTOWN
Michelle L. Angley
Matthew D. Carpinello
Kyle S. Gardner
Nathan C. Hoffman
Ryan A. Morris
Clarence J. Peterson
Deborah A. Reiter
Ryan S. Seebach

STILLWATER
Brenda L. Ahrent
Anthony M. Buck
Bonnie L. Mace
Austin A. Walker
Trisha N. Williams

STUYVESANT
David E. Seeberger

SUMMIT
Kevin J. Cahill

SURPRISE
Wendy C. Clickman

TICONDEROGA
Douglas R. Cossey

TIVOLI
Dennis A. Styles

TROY
Nur A. Abdul Aziz
Susan J. Agan
Sarah M. Agars
Adelya Akhatova
Mohamed K. Al-Adimy
Christopher R. Allen
Peter Allen
Candedia L. Altman
William G. Armintrout
Diana M. Baker
Kathleen Barcomb
Scott J. Barnes
Raman Bedi
Avery S. Beer
Samir Benantar
Bonnie S. Benson
Jennifer O. Berry
Shelly L. Bevan
Lauren E. Bizzarro
Gina M. Boepple
Pamela A. Bonesteel
Kari L. Brown
Lisa Bucciero
Julianne Burns
Timothy J. Burr
David J. Byrne
Brian M. Carroll
Seonmi Choi
Dean A. Cioffi
Brian S. Clemente
Danielle J. Clemente
Matthew S. Coleman
Sean V. Comiskey
Patricia N. Cowin
Bridget A. Cox
Katie M. Czornyj
Christopher T. Daley
Kerry A. Degnan
George J. Dehler
Shaina L. Devine
Jorge F. Diaz Granados
Jamie L. Dittmer
Gemma A. Divine
Matthew J. Donohue
Erin V. Driessen
Kevin M. Dufresne
Donald E. Dunham
Muhammed Eksik
Daniel B. Empie
Carol J. Eustace
Adela K. Faden
Jason L. Fessel
Jonathan S. Gagliardi
Bradley D. Gaitor
Jessica E. Glynn
Christopher P. Graber
Deana M. Grattan
Marcel E. Guenette
Matthew R. Gundrum
Aiko Hatakeyama
Jenna A. Hayner
Alexander J. Hermann
Katie L. Hershey
Jeanette M. Horan
Frederick M. Hosley
Alfred J. Houghtaling
Eamon C. Howard
Mark E. Hughes
Tim F. Hummel
Judith A. Kimball
Matthew W. Klein
Cevahir Koyuncu
Jonathan P. Laga
Nicole A. Lagace
Jaquanna D. Lanier
Susan T. Lattimore
Gaetana Le Blanc
Mary Luu
Kate Magnetto
Anthony F. Maiello
Kevin W. Mannis
Justin M. Matthews
Michelle H. McBain
Joyce L. McCampbell
Liam W. McWilliam
Nicole M. Miller
Victoria Mitchell
Bridget C. Moore
Kimberly A. Morak
Kristin M. Morgan
Nakeia J. Moses
Danny M. Murray
Anne M. Nesbitt
William J. Nettleton
Matthew D. Nicholas
Maria K. Noakes
Laura A. Nolin
Casey E. O'Keefe
David J. Oles
Jonathan D. Parks
Andrew L. Payne
Deborah L. Pease
Coty D. Pelletier
Leslie M. Peyser
David J. Premo
Rosalyn A. Renas-Kahian
Thomas P. Ring
Dawn E. Rose
Minina Y. Rose
Adam J. Rourke
Jesus Ruiz Perez
Theresia A. Schwalb
Jeffrey D. Scott
Kiersten R. Scott
Ernest P. Seabury
Kathleen R. Seeloff
Marquan R. Shaw
Sean M. Shea
Aziz Shrestha
Jennifer M. Skotnicki
Tamara L. Smith
Jason R. Smollin
Mark A. Spain
Todd M. St. Denis
Elizabeth A. Stampfl
Christine M. Stinson
Hannah B. Strole
Marci M. Terk
Carol A. Thornton
Jason M. Van Dervoort
Jessica L. Venson
Henry L. Vladyka
Tatiana Wainman
Joseph R. White
Chris M. Wilson
Matthew T. Winfield
Joseph W. Yetto
Scott D. York

ULSTER
Meranda M. Coon

UTICA
Kelly A. Carcone
Jonathan C. Farley

VALATIE
Zachary A. Baxter
Lynelle Bilinski
Emily L. Colton
Sarah E. Flint
Kimberly S. Framarin
Jean C. Hacker
Steven A. Lane
Kimberly N. Lockman
Mark C. Losee
Tina C. McIntyre
Tracy S. Musiker
Christopher E. Nastke
Zachary J. Pesce
Mary E. Thomas
Elizabeth D. Wilcox
KaChun Yee
KaKit Yee

VALLEY FALLS
Beckie E. Briggs
Rosanne Chmielewski
Theodore S. Chmielewski
Tara J. Lucey
Nathan R. Luskin
Jennifer Overocker
Doreen E. Welch

VERGENNES, VT
Nicole L. Bruso

VICTORY MILLS
Raymond W. Carey

VOORHEESVILLE
Molly Bradley
Amber L. Brate
Jessica L. Mauro
Emily P. Osterhout

WALDEN
Rodney J. Warren

WALL
Megan E. Tremper

WALLKILL
Garrett M. Smith

WASSAIC
Joel W. Smith

WATERFORD
Mary Ellen Bressette
David S. Cope
Dina V. Davidyuk
Barbara A. Forget
Paul Gervasio
Maggie N. Hickok
Diane M. Hurtt
Cheryl L. Hutchinson
Gina M. Ippolito
Brian A. Landry
Sharon M. Lanier
Steven J. Lasek
Scott H. LeRoy
Leslie A. Maiello
Kati L. Marble
Jason Messier
Nicole Micklas
Kersten A. Myrtle
Sarah M. O'Connell
Nataliya B. Pavlova
Katie L. Pelham
Nicole E. Storm
Justin J. Tironi
Jamie C. Wallace

WATERVLIET
David J. Ackerknecht
Joel Bergman
Janice I. Billings
Patricia A. Black
Jacinta A. Bloch
Jesse D. Boyce
Cynthia M. Calabro
Lioudmila Chrestkha
Jesse C. Cole
James D. Connell
Patience J. Contino
Jamie L. Coulter
Peter J. Delevan
Elizabeth K. Egnaczyk
Carol Goodman
Karley E. Guerin
Christina A. Hardy
Catherine A. Hartshorne
Peter J. Havnen
Marie Hillicoss
Joseph P. Howansky
Sun H. Kim
Adam P. La Vigne
Kathlyn Macey
Aaron J. Malinoski
Kathleen A. Mazzariello
Zoe-ann M. McAuliffe
Grace M. McNeil
Brian K. Mochrie
Jeffrey M. O'Connell
Danielle M. Piazza
Adam F. Rappaport
Shane S. Sebro
Thomas J. Szczygiel
Spring B. Thornton
Terra A. Van Dervoort
Brent A. Warzocha
Amy E. Zawistowski

WELLS
Kristen J. Smith

WEST HURLEY
Matthew N. Le Fevre

WEST LEBANON
Edward D. Murray

WEST SAND LAKE
Shona L. Garretson
Cory R. Hack
Donald M. Jones
Heather M. Jones
Rebecca Kinney
Mark A. Marquez
Alicia A. Martino
Jeffrey S. Meissner
Donald W. Przybylek
Heather A. Reisig
Sonya L. Snay
Joanna E. Springer
Randi L. St Pierre
Zachary J. Walker
Alesia Zaffarano

WESTERLO
Andrew B. Arthur
Kelly E. May
Peter J. Rupeka
Amanda C. Tombari

WESTFIELD
Anne Klugo-Fetting

WESTMERE
Craig P. Van Decar

WESTTOWN
Travis M. Braghirol

WHITE CREEK
Joseph A. Happ

WILLIAMSTOWN, MA
Cynthia Dudziak

WINDCHESTER, NH
Clarissa A. Anderson

WYNANTSKILL
Rebecca J. Badach
Linda A. Danahy
Carrie L. Daus
Caitlin C. Degnan
Jamie P. Durivage
Amy Emery
Jason J. Hudspath
Michael R. Keelen
Christopher P. LaVoy
Soraya J. Moetamedi
Eric C. Robinson
James A. Spairana
Todd J. Stocking
Matthew J. Talbot
Courtney Troeger
Amber E. Van Auken
Stephanie L. Winkelhake