News and Events
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Press Releases

07/28/2003
Spring 2003 Dean's List Announced

The college's Dean's List includes those full-time matriculated students who have a semester average of 3.00 to less than 3.50 and who received no "D", "F", "I", "Z", or "W" on their record for that semester. The grade of "W" will not remove a student from the Dean's List if the student has met all other requirements and completed at least 12 credits successfully.

The college's Dean's List also includes those part-time matriculated students, registered for at least six degree credits, who have a semester average of 3.0 and to less than 3.50 and who received no "D", "F", "I", "Z", or "W" on their record for that semester. The student's registered courseload cannot have included any repeated (coursework previously attempted) or remedial courses.

ALBANY
Jeffrey E. Abraham
Rosemarie Araujo
Charles A. Armendola
Agata R. Babiuch
Layne E. Bailey
Michael J. Baker
Eric J. Bartlett
Marcia E. Bartlett
Sylvester Bell
Vicki S. Bell
Justin B. Belleville
Tonya M. Bennett
Brian Bickel
Erin Bohen
Christine M. Borzon
Adam Bossard
Kevin W. Brockley
Lori M. Brodhead
Daun I. Brophy
La Wanda S. Buchanon
Jaime L. Byron
Amalia Cancela
Stephanie T. Cenci
Torrie L. Chapple
Rawa Chater
Christin M. Clark
Carrie A. Claypool
Rosemarie F. Cocola
Linda S. Conley
Lisa A. Couser
Kerisha S. Cowan
Linda D' Angelo
Elizabeth J. D'Ovidio
Qamil M. Danaj
Melissa Davis
William G. Davis
Daunelle Dawkins-Bailey
William J. Degan
Marcos N. Diamontatos
Tracy D. Dippo
Cathy A. Edmondson
Amira M. Eltahir
Beatriz D. Espinoza
Rong Fan
John J. Felts
Marjorie A. Ferrier
Debra L. Ferris
Emanuel E. Flowers
Joseph H. Forsha
Tara L. Francis
Nicholas J. Frois
Sandra M. Gabel
Todd P. Gandler
John A. Garcia
Polina Geseleva
Aracelis Gonzalez
Brenda L. Gordon
Wayne W. Griffith
Rohit Gupta
Michael D. Gwizdala
Anthony J. Haas
Scott A. Hargraves
Mary Catherine Hart
Dyan L. Heritage
Mark V. Hodgkins
Rachel E. Holden
Kelly Jeram
Shirley A. Johnson
Jennifer N. Jubic
Jason A. Kelley
Dureshahwar Khan
Jaafir Khan
Sally A. Kipper
Ryan M. Kircher
Jesse C. Knapp
Sarah J. Knodler
Adam S. Kwarta
Justin E. Lehocky
Meredith O. Lemmon
Michelle M. Lewis
Sean D. List
Steven J. Luciano
Vladimir Manreka
Sabrina Mantova
Alberto E. Marriaga
Amy C. Martinez
Anthony F. Martinez
Marla R. Massaconi
Charmel Y. McCormick
Adam J. McDevitt
Kailin McDonald
Kidist M. Mekonnen
Patrick W. Mielke
Nina Mikhaylova
Markeith L. Mills
Thalita P. Miranda
Justin A. Mock
Anna M. Momot
John T. Murray
Sonya N. Nabors
Adriennie V. Nicholson
David M. Nicklaus
Bufi W. Nine
Jessica L. Novak
Ho Ali R. Ntabona
Kazuko Numata
Chinwe M. Obichuku
Latressa N. Oliver
Maurice J. Padula
Angelica C. Pena
Carlos G. Pendley
Rico I. Poblete
Gwen M. Poggi
Jeremy S. Pollard
Ardit Potka
Lindsey T. Preston
Satar A. Qasimi
Robin A. Quattlebaum
Yolanda T. Reese
Carlos D. Richardson
Dale W. Richardson
Ben A. Riehlman
Edina Rizvanovic
Cory L. Robinson
Judi L. Rogers
Eugene R. Rowinski
Kateri Rusinovich
Baikui Sa
Reginald K. Sarpong
Timothy M. Sayles
Jacqueline M. Scovello
Robin E. Shaw
Jessica M. Shemels
Jiali Shen
Steven G. Silver
Lynn E. Slocum
Gregory A. Smith
Felicia R. Snow
Atsushi Sonoda
Jacquelyn M. Spector
Laura J. Stetson
Dana L. Stewart
William Stoecklin
Kerri L. Stout
Carol A. Thomas
Amy L. Thompson
Brian P. Thorpe
Minh Q. Trinh
Kristy M. Turan
Vanessa N. Turner
Bungo Wada
Lindsay M. Walsh
David S. Whittle
Samuel C. Wiggins
Robert G. Willey
Alan J. Witonsky
Austyn J. Wolford
Chaomei Wu
Stephen M. Wunsch
Ronald J. Zaleski
Drini K. Zerka

ALTAMONT
Noel S. Coughtry
Bryan E. Gillespie
Gina M. Koch
William T. McGowan
Louis T. Tenaglia
Andrew S. Veltman

AMSTERDAM
Raymond M. Barnett

ARDSLEY
Robert J. Berge
Matthew J. Muranelli

ATHENS
Laura Cure

AVERILL PARK
Robin Boyd
Brandon M. Boyd
David W. Dobert
Debra A. Fleming
Cynthia M. Hilt
Kristin Malloy
Jonathan R. Morse
Anthony P. Ruotolo

BALLSTON LAKE
Alice R. Anderson
Tara C. Burgess
Christopher D. Evans
Jared T. Hale
Katie E. Herlihy
Andrew M. Kroft
Jennifer A. Larsen
Valerie A. Marzano
Erika L. Mills
Theresa M. Najafipour
Jason H. Rafun
Craig I. Seguin
Mark L. Soroka
Jessica E. Toedt
Bryan M. Wintergerst

BALLSTON SPA
Christopher N. Dogias
Robynn E. Englehart
Erik D. LaChance
Jason E. Mass
Andrew J. McIntyre
Rachel L. Peters
Rick R. Roby
Brian C. Samoranski
Julie A. Simone
Melissa R. Travis
Amanda R. Verdon
Kelly J. Williams
Jamie L. Williamson
Paul J. Zezulinski

BENNINGTON, VT
Kevin R. Dunican
Jason R. Marcoux

BERLIN
Amy T. Gutermuth

BLOOMINGBURG
Thomas V. Matland

BREDA, IA
Christin M. Boeckman

BRONX
Daniel M. Ortiz

BURNT HILLS
Kerri A. Aman
Joseph D. Caracciolo
Jason D. Chriss
Christopher M. Hussey
Scott Lawlor
Matthew P. Leroux
Dayna R. Scaringe

BUSKIRK
John D. Flynn
Christina L. Sousie
Ruth H. Sutton

CAMBRIDGE
Kevin M. Dupuis
Jed B. Harrison

CANAAN
Jennifer F. Gordon
Paul S. DeLaurentis

CASTLETON
Colleen M. Dinovo
Jamie L. Empie
Laura M. Halpin
Robert A. Mitchell
Rachel A. Moseley
Kara M. Taylor
Kari K. Van Buren

CASTLETON-ON-HUDSON
Christopher M. Chartrand
Jeffrey J. DiLorenzo
Melissa L. Miorin
Clint A. Morse
Seth E. Peteani
Jennifer J. Rivers
Lisa M. Seney
Zenia Y. Skalij
Asia E. Tartell

CENTRAL BRIDGE
Abigail M. Zeh

CHARLTON
Michael P. Martin
Brian M. Muscanell
Jennah L. Pennock

CLARKSVILLE
Stephen W. Domermuth

CLIFTON PARK
Nicole A. Benoit
Barbara E. Bologna
Kelly E. Bologna
Matthew K. Burak
Jennifer L. Cahrenger
Virginia D. Cossart
Eric J. DeSalvatore
Angela L. DelBalso
Matthew A. Desnoyers
Leah Devizzio
Jessica L. Guild
John F. Hahn
Martha S. Haynes
Karl D. Herbst
Christopher J. Hoag
Lisa E. Horn
Patricia A. Howland-Price
Frank E. Kunker
Robert P. Lo Presti
Matthew J. McMahon
Melissa M. Messier
James A. Metzger Jr.
Jessica L. Mullan
Christopher D. Nawrot
Erin E. Normile
Christopher M. Pastore
Candace M. Peabody
Ronald L. Quinter
Hannah K. Rawlings
Benjamin J. Schenkman
Niraj K. Shrestha
Andrew J. Slezak
Rebecca L. Straight
Jacqueline B. Swan
Matthew T. Torino
John D. Traver
Matthew J. Vasco
Angela M. Wachunas

CLINTON CORNERS
Tom M. McKibbin-Vaughan

CLYDE
Andrew J. VanCuren

COBLESKILL
Linda D. Garner

COEYMANS HOLLOW
Joyce L. White-King

COHOES
Mohamed M. Alhussein
Miquelina Batista
Nadine M. Burr
Nicholas A. Casale
Stephen C. Casey
Kelli Fennen
Heather M. Gilmore
Melanie C. Girolami
Scott Hasso
Katherine D. Howe
Curtis L. Kellogg
Michael S. Kosko
Ronald M. La Barr
Daniel P. LaJeunesse
Justin Maloney
Erin K. Martin
Nicole A. Mazzariello
Sergiy Y. Mukha
Justin A. Muscatello
Olena Puchko
Elizabeth Reyes
Nicole B. Richards
John P. Rogers
Sarah J. Ryan
Kyle J. Sharp
Matthew J. Smith
Victoria M. Sokoliuk
Melissa L. VanBuskirk
Leonid Voronko
Stephanie M. Willsey
Jack Zheng

COLONIE
Maryann M. Delsignore

COLUMBIA, SC
John B. Howell

COLUMBIAVILLE
Amy F. Fiebke
Shannon L. Porreca
Amy L. Scott

COPAKE
Christopher A. Cave

CORNWALL
Deborah G. Roth

CORTLANDT MANOR
Daniel P. Madigan

COTTEKILL
Rebecca A. Van Norstrand

COXSACKIE
Christopher R. Bourguignon
Jay A. Palmer

CROPSEYVILLE
Carissa M. Castiglione
Michael R. Clemente
Rene E. Crandall
Kierstin M. Darling
Kimberly L. Etman
David E. Horton
Stephanie A. Michaels
Phillip J. Surprise

DELANSON
Nicholas D. Rowlison

DELMAR
David C. Alexander
Kyle M. Caffrey
Joseph V. Carusone
Maria I. Catalano
Samantha L. Cathers
Elizabeth A. Downey
Evan M. Gingold
Katherine A. Gould
Sharon L. Mathusa
Stephen E. Matthews
Kevin E. McCarthy
Ruvi C. Mirafuentez
Mary S. Newton
Jessica A. Seaburg
Anna M. Sutton
Sean J. Unser
Timothy D. Veltman
Christian W. Weyant

EAGLE BRIDGE
Christopher M. Bettis

EAST BERNE
Jamie L. Conklin
John J. Creed
John C. Raiti
Ronald J. Welsh

EAST CHATHAM
Michael J. Albrecht

EAST GREENBUSH
Suzanna E. Cable
Tiffany M. Carroll
Shelly Clarke
Robert R. Draiss
Amelia E. Gifford
Dylan J. Hall
Michelle M. Kennedy
David R. Kettlewood
Althea A. McDonald
Kristee J. McKay
Dorothy C. Meyer
Joan E. Nusbaum
Julian J. Piela
Jill M. Resnikoff
Michael C. Romani
Stephen G. Sayre
Amy M. Schneider
Courtney L. Sears
Richard J. Thomas
John J. Thompson
Kristen M. Velardi
Michael J. Wilson

EAST NASSAU
Payce D. English
Helena M. McLaughlin
Anthony Purificato

FAIR HAVEN, VT
Julie A. Paul

FEURA BUSH
Jennifer M. Sarsfield

FONDA
Patricia B. Hall

FORT ANN
Phillip K. Blackburn
Ashley K. Davis
Willie L. Edison

GANESVOORT
Justin M. Boucher
Brandy L. Donbeck
Donald E. Horan
Victoria M. Kehm
Edward A. Martin
Sara M. Sokolowski

GHENT
Ryan E. Legere
Meghan E. Oliver

GLENMONT
Tanya J. Bailey
Christine M. Carcuro
Lisa M. Graves
Jonathan M. Nowak
Douglas B. Rubin
Kierstin M. Ruff
Marcy M. Shultes
Urooj Z. Zaidi

GLENVILLE
Jessica L. Camden

GLOVERSVILLE
Christine Pletka
Sandra L. Yost

GRAFTON
Courtney M. Carelli

GRANVILLE
Stephanie J. Rathbun

GREEN ISLAND
Robert J. Bailey
Gregory J. Belokopitsky
Christopher L. Cornwell
Brian C. Gross
Natasha D. Holloway

GREENFIELD CENTER
Peter R. Keigley

GREENVILLE
April L. Bashwinger
Danielle J. Chase
Mary V. Hall

GREENWICH
Cassie E. Baker

GUILDERLAND
Stephen R. Desmond
Kevin A. Leader
Ummad A. Naz
Catherine S. Olsson
Aleksey Shmuylovich

HAMMOND
Kimberly Slate

HANNACROIX
Eric Hallock
Matthew J. Konsul

HERKIMER
David M. Rosenberg

HIGHLAND
Travis S. Relyea

HILLSDALE
Gustave R. Segschneider

HINSDALE
David H. Olds

HOOSICK FALLS
Matthew J. Brownell
Megan N. Cooney
Sally A. Dawley
Jared T. McGuire
Anthony A. Nuccio
Heidi L. Wooddell
Joshua J. Wysocki

HOPEWELL JUNCTION
Peter B. Doten

HUDSON
Bruce E. Adriance
Robert L. Booker
Daniel R. Keyser
Christopher W. Leggett
Jarrett Melnyk
Howard E. Miranda
Keith A. Eggleston

JOHNSTOWN
Robert A. O'Shea

KINDERHOOK
Stacey E. Cappozzo
Toun Chummasorn
Eric D. Joyce

KINGSTON
Matthew S. DeAngelis
Hans A. Eigo
Luke Interrante
Shannon Slutzky

LAKE KATRINE
Daniel E. Steedle

LAKE LUZERNE
Christopher K. Combs

LATHAM
Meghan L. Beaver
Damian Brewka
Adam C. Donnelly
Jason T. Driscoll
Jennifer A. Hans
Patricia L. Hart
Elizabeth J. Hock
Ryan M. Howe
Fotini Kalpaxis
Sheryl V. Maralit
Lorry D. McGarry
Hina I. Memon
Vanessa A. Mosher
Shazia Razai
Namra Saeed
Robert J. Sawyer
Eric J. Scaringe
Brian R. Strassburg
Nathan Q. VanDuzer
Adam J. Wands
Sherri Weed
Robert Zassowski

LITTLE FALLS
Thomas M. Gardinier
Steven J. Tomaso

LOUDONVILLE
Basil M. Abu-Baker
Daniel J. Ahl
Christopher J. Bashaw
Ryan S. Burke
Stephanie M. Campbell
Andrew S. Curry
Gomathi Dixit
Michael A. Kinley
Jai P. Misir
David E. Rainka
Stephen L. Wolf

LYNN, MA
Brandon I. Guy

MALTA
Kevin R. Cross

MANLIUS
Arthur C. Depoian

MANORVILLE
Dennis R. Ketcham

MECHANICVILLE
Samantha L. Barker
Charlotte J. Caputo
Erin A. Fisher
Ian G. Fryer
John C. Hines
Karen A. Russo
Edward W. Stephenson
April L. Stoddard

MELROSE
Heather M. Ericsen
Nicholas J. Geleta
Lindsey M. Jones
Denise L. Plunkett

MENANDS
Claudia A. Graham
Leah B. Grosso
Ina O. Stanton

MIDDLE GROVE
Scott Older
Rachael C. Pflieger

MIDDLETOWN
Janelle T. Worden

MONTOUR FALLS
Russell P. Brown

NASSAU
Lori A. Clark
Russell J. Decker
Casey M. Donnelly
Julia M. Moldoff
Morgan A. Moldoff
Denise A. Van Auken

NISKAYUNA
Bonnie Calise
David J. Donaldson
Mark J. LeMorta
Howard G. Miller
Jill M. Splonskowski
Yuliya Syrkina
Tyler A. Terpening
Greta L. Wintsch

NORTH ADAMS
James M. Siciliano

NORTHVILLE
Ann Marie Johnson
Mary B. Piscitelli

OAK HILL
Erin P. Nevins

OLD CHATHAM
Benjamin A. Rael

ONEONTA
Maria A. Cardo
Timothy S. Warden

OSWEGO
Stephen M. Hall

OZONE PARK
Paul M. Persico

PALISADES PARK, NJ
Alessandro Monteleone

PATTERSONVILLE
David Naumowicz

PERU
Janette L. Jalonack

PETERSBURGH
Matthew D. Beaudoin
Ann M. Betit
David A. Da Mota
Erika S. Goyer
Richard W. Hartshorn
Hannah A. Jones
Jonathan G. Fox

PITTSFIELD, MA
Melissa A. McGuire
Jennafer L. Ramsey

PLATTSBURGH
Jared W. Krak

POESTENKILL
David P. Kiszka
Brandon C. Cipperly
Leigh-Ann DeLude
Arthur Ockenholt

PORT JERVIS
Steven J. Weymer

PORTER CORNERS
Justin E. Pesta

POUGHKEEPSIE
Daniel J. Pizzarelli
Raymond S. Pusey

PULASKI
Luke J. Paye

RAVENA
Bridget L. Au Claire
Tanya M. Conrad
Elaine L. Hamlin
Kristofer A. Jeune
Christine Primomo

RENSSELAER
Elizabeth S. Almy
Kelly S. Benson
Walter E. Bishop
Jennifer L. Ciprioni
Vance M. Corkery
Jessica R. Cotton
Amy L. Davis
Philip R. Dufresne
Christopher N. Evans
Jenni L. Farley
James C. Gartner
Scott C. Geer
Jenny L. Goldman
Susan M. Gordon
James E. Gregware
Danielle M. Hibbs
Jessica A. Humes
Harold D. Johnson
Brien K. Kielb
Jeremy J. Lischak
Matthew G. Locci
Janna Nikolovski
Iwona J. Pietkiewicz
Paula H. Rauch
Christina M. Runk
Elizabeth A. Salsbury Luft
Michael J. Stevens
Jonathan A. Ulmer
Jefferey A. Webb

REXFORD
Miriam E. Dugan

ROCHESTER
Vernon R. Ledtke

ROUND LAKE
James P. Marchione

SAND LAKE
Jacob J. Dutcher
Gregory F. Messier
Dylan M. O'Brien
David J. Wheeler

SARATOGA SPRINGS
Geoffrey A. Delbridge
Judith A. Dion
Daniel K. Goff
Nicole A. Lucaroni
Lisa M. Richter
Adam W. Rusho
Morgan J. Vittengl
Jennifer L. Woodrow
Toren O. Zobel

SAUGERTIES
Ashley M. Beiter
Serena Winchell

SCHAGHTICOKE
Pamela K. Bayly
Nicholas G. Henderson
Renee M. Pailley
Nathan W. Welch

SCHENECTADY
Adam J. Andres
David E. Baumler
Danielle N. Bruso
Thomas Buzzi
Anna Z. Caban
Ashley E. Carr
Pauline P. Chu
Matthew B. Dearing
Vincent P. Di Sorbo
Alfonso L. DiMeo
Allison M. Fitzpatrick
Erica L. Fleming
Leanne M. Galvin
Heather M. Gaul
Jennifer J. Gruda
Steven D. Hicks
Man Ivan K. Ho
Michael T. Hubel
Christine E. Klett
Daniel A. Knapp
Brian E. Lessard
Stephanie A. Lussier
Matthew D. Lysogorski
Joseph C. Mangano
Christopher P. Markle
Katrina J. McGuire
David J. Mink
Nicholas A. Morse
Christina T. Nicastro
David P. Pacifico
Luigi A. Palleschi
Christian J. Pantuosco
Jamie L. Perotti
Erika L. Pippert
Michael A. Polsinelli
Jason M. Poteralski
JoAnn C. Razzano
Timothy J. Rizzo
Jeffrey J. Rock
Chad M. Sample
Michael W. Schwartz
Joseph E. Scott
Jesse F. Talbert
Amanda R. Taylor
John A. Terry
Ward H. Thompson
Rhonda M. Van Ness
Cheryl Van Valkenburgh
Jaclynn A. VanKempen
Dale M. Wildman
Timothy M. Zaccaria
Kashif U. Zaman

SCHODACK LANDING
Jason S. Adams
Frank J. Sorrento

SCHUYLERVILLE
Stefanie J. Rivera
David G. Wright

SCOTIA
Lorijo Andersen
Travis P. Bush
James T. Czech
Ashley L. De Thorne
Alexandra Ktenas
Gabriele Marruso
April S. McKenzie
James M. Nagle
John N. Roberts
Edmund J. Rohrmeier
Corey C. Sherman
Shannon M. Walrath

SCOTIA-GLENVILLE
Sara M. Mantei

SELKIRK
Kimberly Adams
Charles H. Biers
Thomas A. Reinisch

SLINGERLANDS
Thomas E. Belawski
Kevin D. Hotaling
Kathleen M. Ising
Yulia Lifshits
Matthew B. Luther
Jill M. Matthews
Jason B. Odom
Kyle T. Provenzano
Lindsay A. Sullivan
Daniel C. Tripp

SOUTH GLENS FALLS
Eric E. Estabrook

SPENCERTOWN
Amanda E. Wilber

STATEN ISLAND
Evan B. Balcombe

STEPHENTOWN
Trisha A. Griswold
Sean D. Parlapiano

STILLWATER
Anne C. Farnan
Holly L. Huebner
Dana E. Jenkins
Michael G. Masterson
Annette F. Meliski
Matthew F. Potter

STUYVESANT
Sandra E. Dedrick
Rika Melville

SYOSSET
Donna M. Dersch

TICONDEROGA
Bruno A. Fortino

TROY
Joseph H. Albarellins
Jorge M. Antonetti
Brian S. Atchinson
Leroy J. Auguste
Keyvan Azizi
Jacob A. Barrett
Sara P. Beazley
David J. Bidwell
Ayse Bilen
Jennifer L. Blaauboer
Stephanie Boland
Cory J. Bopp
Leo J. Brisson
Katie E. Brott
Amanda L. Butler
Jorge Camacho
John Cameron
Krysta N. Carroll
Sadik Cetin
Carissa K. Charland
Sohaib Chekima
Chelsea R. Conner
Chad M. Cook
Deanna K. Cote
Ryan A. Cruickshank
Brian J. Cudemo
Virginia L. Curtis
Dana M. Davignon
Tanya M. DeLaMater
Christopher P. Denio
William P. Donnelly
Edward J. Doughney
Lloyd C. Eaves
Jennifer R. Ellison
Linda Foglia
Michael G. Foley
Amanda L. Gibson
Antwan Gibson
Stephanie M. Goodspeed
Justin Gregaydis
Dorina Guadalupe
Reetu Gupta
Corey A. Halloran
Jennifer R. Hamm
Jennifer L. Hardy
Derrick F. Harper
David J. Harris
Tanya L. Hohn
Ryan C. Hotaling
Shimae I. Ivey
Nancy L. Keary
Jason M. Keyser
Andre King
Derek A. Klein
Dana M. Kreiger
Lea LaPort
Maranda L. Lanteigne
Jaime Lockrow
Tomasz Lubas
Jason W. Lupe
Jessica L. Maddalla
Lillian Madera
Carey E. Mancinelli
Renea Martin
Heather M. Matrese
Laurie A. McAvoy
Margaret E. McLoughlin
Daniel S. McPartlin
Shannon R. Miller
Micheline M. Moncur
Amanda S. Moon
Amesha C. Nunez
Tracy L. Paul
Timothy J. Petersen
Scott P. Pignatelli
Kathleen J. Ratigan
Kurt W. Relation
Sean T. Rosney
Kelly T. Sanvidge
William E. Schrom
Raymond A. Seitz
Jaylon M. Shaw
Brent T. Sheehan
Ryan Shepard
Kelly M. Shupe
Amanda R. Simard
Bruce M. Soloyna
Meghan J. Stallmer
Caitlin P. Taylor
Marcus J. Thompson
Corrinn Thornton
Joshua M. Tremblay
Mark Tulchinsky
Jungsook Um-Choi
Mathew J. Vilmany
Jennifer M. Vogt
Chad M. Walsh
Samantha M. Zotto

VALATIE
Kathryn A. Burke
Patricia K. Carkner
Daniel S. Craig
Melanie A. Dingman
Jason T. Ferguson
Amy S. Mackey
Jennifer L. Merwin
Angela M. Plescia
Steve R. Ringwood

VALLEY FALLS
Jennifer Champitto
Samantha A. Hepp
Krista J. Thompson

VERMONTVILLE
Bruce G. Goff
Bryan J. Shortell

VOORHEESVILLE
Thomas R. Corcoran
Kristin K. Fiato
R. Joseph Langford
Nicholas E. Lyons
Darcy L. Miller
Rachel M. Saddlemire
Patrick M. Schraa
Dominic L. Zanello

WALLKILL
Ronald Duquesne

WATERFORD
William S. Brundige
Saira Butt
Jenna E. Caulkins
Paul F. Charbonneau
Jeffrey J. Dziarcak
Shayne M. Galarneau
Kendra L. Grant
Mark G. Kaminski
Erin M. Kyne
Loni C. Lague
Brian T. Mohan
Michelle L. O'Clair
Ryan T. O'Connor
Rebecca J. Razzano
Nicole C. Rock
Nicole L. Roy
Frances A. Schoonmaker
Eric P. Zordan

WATERVLIET
Carlos M. Arevalo
Andrew J. Brown
Richard P. Bullard
Kathleen J. Carroll
Laura E. Demarest
Amy Endres
Megan A. Gilchrist
Sheena Hartshorne
Angelica Lanzot
Cesar Lind
Elizabeth M. Lupian
Nicole M. MacPherson
Sarah A. McGrath
Patrick Q. McGrouty
Kaysie M. Moore
Jennifer D. Ogden
Mary Lou Palmer
Matthew R. Poggoli
Robert C. Purrott
Meghan E. Rotolo
Shannon C. Rozmierski
Amie-Nichole Slater
Daniel Trinh
Tammy Tschirhart
Casey D. Waite
Frank E. Walton
Tara L. Zablocky

WEST COXSACKIE
Carrie L. Francis

WEST SAND LAKE
Holly M. Boice
Elizabeth A. Canders
Kathleen C. Fields
Sean T. Schreiner
Valerie C. Whitney

WESTERLO
Jarrod G. Lee
Christina L. Quick

SALEM
Terri E. Gosh

WYNANTSKILL
Jesse G. Guyer
Justin M. Adamo
Jeremy M. Albert
Jessica A. Daus
Danielle M. DelPozzo
Dylan S. Farnam
Joseph T. Farrell
Donald T. Feldmaier
Amanda M. Gould
Christian L. Koonz
Kathleen Levchuk
Terri A. Lillis
Nathan J. Martin
Katelyn E. McKenna
Qudus A. Popal
Justin R. Priddle
Brian C. Prusky
Scott M. Smulsky
Megan M. Southwick
Joshua B. Trudeau